Maryland Boys XC Team Scores Rankings (10/10 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Maryland boys as of October 10th.

1Severna Park High School (MD)156
1) Garrison Clark15:50.507
2) Hugh O'Connor16:16.9029
3) Samuel Martin16:20.3034
4) Jonah Lane16:26.4042
5) Nicholas Plummer16:32.1044
Average Time: 16:17.24 Total Time: 1:21:26.20 1-5 Split: 41.60
6) Alexander Chaisson16:37.5853
7) Sean Engelfried16:38.4256
2Dulaney High School (MD)274
1) Brian Mccullough16:10.9422
2) Matt Owens16:37.1652
3) Connor Martin16:41.1663
4) Drew Dailey16:43.1067
5) Zak Audia16:44.2570
Average Time: 16:35.32 Total Time: 1:22:56.61 1-5 Split: 33.31
6) Sam Merng16:44.4071
7) Brendan O'Brien17:14.00145
3Calvert High School (MD)294
1) Justin Diehl15:56.0013
2) John Dodsworth16:19.0031
3) Paul Fagnano16:49.6076
4) Carter Singletary16:49.7077
5) Ben Aris16:56.6097
Average Time: 16:34.18 Total Time: 1:22:50.90 1-5 Split: 1:00.60
6) Liam Aris16:58.2098
7) Isaiah Willett16:58.60100
4Loyola-Blakefield High School (MD)362
1) Camden Gilmore15:44.006
2) Connor Verrett16:43.0066
3) Kyle Clarke16:44.0069
4) Ronan Sullivan16:59.00102
5) Aganze Nkere17:06.00119
Average Time: 16:39.20 Total Time: 1:23:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:22.00
6) Matt Hanley17:10.00134
7) Paul Macdonald17:20.80169
5Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School (MD)366
1) Adam Nakasaka15:42.505
2) Josh Fry16:23.0038
3) Michael Madrigal16:49.9078
4) Aidan Smyth16:50.8080
5) James Cobau17:20.00165
Average Time: 16:37.24 Total Time: 1:23:06.20 1-5 Split: 1:37.50
6) Kevin McAuliffe17:37.40233
7) Joey Caiazza-Blum17:48.40277
6Richard Montgomery High School (MD)367
1) Mark Unger15:34.003
2) Garrett Suhr15:53.609
3) Joachim El-Masry16:16.2028
4) Nicholas Olano16:40.5059
5) Connor Obrien17:45.90268
Average Time: 16:26.04 Total Time: 1:22:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:11.90
6) Ethan Do18:01.70335
7) Sresth Viswanathan18:08.20375
7Northwest High School (MD)410
1) Chase Osborne16:13.0024
2) Daniel Rogers16:40.9760
3) Stefan Ney16:53.0085
4) Alexander Moore17:02.85110
5) Javel Coleman17:09.16131
Average Time: 16:47.80 Total Time: 1:23:58.98 1-5 Split: 56.16
6) Zach Goldman17:19.32160
7) Kolbey Woodard17:20.51167
8Walt Whitman High School (MD)411
1) Aaron Bratt15:56.0012
2) Dalton Yu16:51.0082
3) Obi Onwuamaegbu16:53.0084
4) Michael Murphy16:56.0093
5) Benjamin Lesser17:12.20140
Average Time: 16:45.64 Total Time: 1:23:48.20 1-5 Split: 1:16.20
6) Matthew Cauley17:15.00150
7) Greg Garner17:49.90284
9Linganore High School (MD)591
1) Michael Belmaggio15:55.2011
2) Kyle Guinn16:43.3068
3) Spencer Askine17:11.50137
4) Gunnar Eklund17:25.00183
5) Will Cioffi17:27.20192
Average Time: 16:56.44 Total Time: 1:24:42.20 1-5 Split: 1:32.00
6) Ben Dill17:53.30296
7) Jeremy Carter17:54.50298
10Winston Churchill High School (MD)594
1) Nicholas Karayianis16:19.2032
2) Jordan La17:09.40132
3) Kyle Emery17:12.00139
4) Aaron Forest17:13.70144
5) Edward Lee17:14.30147
Average Time: 17:01.72 Total Time: 1:25:08.60 1-5 Split: 55.10
6) Andrew Misura17:38.90239
7) Omar Aly17:42.20251
11Albert Einstein High School (MD)608
1) Simeon Mussie16:03.5015
2) Noah Clifford16:08.5020
3) Tyler Wilson16:41.1462
4) Johan Deyonou17:34.37218
5) Emmanuel Louis17:52.04293
Average Time: 16:51.91 Total Time: 1:24:19.55 1-5 Split: 1:48.54
6) Ben Simpson17:58.40320
7) Jonah Ruskin18:23.97446
12Thomas S. Wootton High School (MD)633
1) John Riker16:04.0016
2) Timothy Jiang17:06.00117
3) Joseph Pohoryles17:10.00133
4) Richard Qiao17:21.00170
5) Meehir Bhalla17:28.00197
Average Time: 17:01.80 Total Time: 1:25:09.00 1-5 Split: 1:24.00
6) Mitchell Fanger17:30.00203
7) Amir Van Gieson17:32.00210
13Mount St. Joseph (MD)659
1) Hunter Petrik15:54.1910
2) Andrew Brinker17:14.40148
3) Gabe Antone17:16.50154
4) William Sharp17:22.00173
5) Joey Zietowski17:22.33174
Average Time: 17:01.88 Total Time: 1:25:09.42 1-5 Split: 1:28.14
6) Ryan Hockstra17:46.06269
7) Chris Flynn18:31.90475
14Liberty High School (MD)685
1) John Lemaster16:40.3858
2) Woodrow Kashima16:41.3064
3) Daniel Saxon16:48.8074
4) Darren Rodoff17:35.70223
5) Matt Leonhartt17:45.46266
Average Time: 17:06.33 Total Time: 1:25:31.64 1-5 Split: 1:05.08
6) Jake Lucas17:57.90318
7) Gavin Edson18:05.32358
15Southern Garrett High School (MD)688
1) Declan Horner16:13.2025
2) Ryan Hebb16:54.9090
3) Zack Warnick17:16.00152
4) Christian Jordan17:31.00206
5) Drew Helbig17:34.00215
Average Time: 17:05.82 Total Time: 1:25:29.10 1-5 Split: 1:20.80
6) Josiah Hebb17:38.00237
7) Bryson Wilt17:59.00323
16Mt. Hebron High School (MD)734
1) Sahil Sardesai16:34.3349
2) Michael Schlining17:14.40149
3) Eric Vaughan17:21.40172
4) Jacob Ververs17:23.35177
5) Bryce Kampert17:26.70187
Average Time: 17:12.04 Total Time: 1:26:00.18 1-5 Split: 52.37
6) William Jones17:32.70212
7) Sam Iseman18:10.60390
17Bohemia Manor High School (MD)741
1) Alex Longeway16:20.8035
2) Zachary Laird16:22.6037
3) Grant Franceschina17:00.70106
4) Logan Seither17:47.70274
5) Colin Parker17:51.30289
Average Time: 17:04.62 Total Time: 1:25:23.10 1-5 Split: 1:30.50
6) Alexander Luzetsky18:35.20486
7) Luc Bollen18:58.10584
18River Hill High School (MD)748
1) Anish Nanjappa16:23.4340
2) Jake Downing16:58.2499
3) Brendan Fitzgerald17:23.44178
4) Ryan Rose17:25.98186
5) Sean Krein17:40.87245
Average Time: 17:10.39 Total Time: 1:25:51.96 1-5 Split: 1:17.44
6) Chase McGeehan17:43.33253
7) Evan Ying17:44.88261
19Westminster High School (MD)776
1) Brandon Arbaugh16:32.8046
2) Noah Griffin16:38.0054
3) Charlie Ferguson16:39.4057
4) Kyle Cotoia17:49.10282
5) Shane Wagner18:01.80337
Average Time: 17:08.22 Total Time: 1:25:41.10 1-5 Split: 1:29.00
6) Austin Foote18:37.53493
7) Andrew Howery18:40.50506
20Howard High School (MD)783
1) Nicholas Deamer16:34.0048
2) Eric Accardi17:06.00120
3) Ian Hinson17:18.00156
4) Zach Allen17:28.94199
5) Ben Fader17:44.41260
Average Time: 17:14.27 Total Time: 1:26:11.35 1-5 Split: 1:10.41
6) Kendall Phillips17:55.00300
7) Alex Strawley17:57.00315
21Calvert Hall College High School (MD)813
1) Owen Johnson16:24.3041
2) James Francis16:58.90101
3) Spencer Doyle17:20.10166
4) Eric Janyska17:37.76235
5) Brendan Fritsche17:46.50270
Average Time: 17:13.51 Total Time: 1:26:07.56 1-5 Split: 1:22.20
6) Charlie Cannon17:51.80292
7) Ethan Pfluger17:55.20302
22Clarksburg High School (MD)842
1) Jackson Kilosky16:15.0026
2) Zachary Worthman16:23.3039
3) Sam Eig17:30.00204
4) Lucas Fernandez17:45.10264
5) Jonathan Botello17:56.10309
Average Time: 17:09.90 Total Time: 1:25:49.50 1-5 Split: 1:41.10
6) Andrew Cupples18:28.00457
7) Nick Dyal18:40.00503
23Centennial High School (MD)862
1) Greg Costello16:50.1479
2) Daniel Gao17:23.51179
3) Steven Mitchell17:25.42184
4) Zach Deming17:26.80188
5) David Riina17:37.25232
Average Time: 17:20.62 Total Time: 1:26:43.12 1-5 Split: 47.11
6) Chris Bieberich17:43.98257
7) Jacob Cole17:45.60267
24Bel Air High School (MD)883
1) Kieran McDermott15:33.002
2) Ethan Gray16:55.2092
3) Andrew Plowman17:21.00171
4) Brenton Duvall17:42.00250
5) Cameron Sylvester18:07.00368
Average Time: 17:07.64 Total Time: 1:25:38.20 1-5 Split: 2:34.00
6) Nick Hammond18:08.00374
7) Taylor Farnsworth18:43.00518
25Oakland Mills High School (MD)897
1) Frederick Eiland II16:54.2589
2) Jared Nguyen17:18.83159
3) Anders Chattin17:22.34175
4) Joel Bernstein17:35.21222
5) Jack Pazin17:42.36252
Average Time: 17:22.60 Total Time: 1:26:52.99 1-5 Split: 48.11
6) Ethan Zovko18:08.27376
7) Alika Gibson18:19.49417
26Fallston High School (MD)899
1) Russell Davis17:00.90107
2) Giles Daly17:06.10121
3) Kevin Baranoski17:29.00200
4) Jameson O'Donald17:31.80209
5) Jacob Zebron17:45.00262
Average Time: 17:22.56 Total Time: 1:26:52.80 1-5 Split: 44.10
6) Saxon Brown18:10.60389
7) Jay Pomplon18:12.50397
27Century High School (MD)908
1) Jacob Spera16:35.8051
2) Zack Fenton16:54.9091
3) Matt Huber17:06.30122
4) Jacob Havins17:50.20285
5) Nicholas Simon18:05.50359
Average Time: 17:18.54 Total Time: 1:26:32.70 1-5 Split: 1:29.70
6) Timothy Riley18:17.12411
7) Hogan Mower18:37.66495
28Oakdale High School (MD)919
1) Collin Dempsey16:34.8050
2) Kyle Lund16:47.6073
3) Nicholas Stokes17:24.80182
4) Landon Leatherman17:56.10306
5) Collin Shriner17:56.10308
Average Time: 17:19.88 Total Time: 1:26:39.40 1-5 Split: 1:21.30
6) Joshua Milliken18:02.30344
7) Trent Fitzgerald18:51.20557
29Paint Branch High School (MD)960
1) Newell Mulugeta17:02.60109
2) Gideon Giorgis17:08.30128
3) Vincente Maltagliati17:10.80135
4) Ezra Dessie17:35.10221
5) Ibrahim Kaba18:06.80367
Average Time: 17:24.72 Total Time: 1:27:03.60 1-5 Split: 1:04.20
6) Tyler Plunkett18:30.50467
7) Lionel Longkeng18:42.10514
30South River High School (MD)961
1) Sam Keeny16:22.2036
2) Christian Hendricks17:03.30113
3) Adam Allen17:36.10226
4) Jack Ballard17:38.10238
5) Ryan Watson18:03.32348
Average Time: 17:20.60 Total Time: 1:26:43.02 1-5 Split: 1:41.12
6) Noah Taylor18:24.60448
7) Kyle Mar18:36.70491
31Sherwood High School (MD)966
1) Sean Enright17:04.10114
2) Ethan Tagliere17:05.18116
3) Ethan Russell17:33.70214
4) Justin Bloomberg17:37.20231
5) Joshua Bloomberg17:51.80291
Average Time: 17:26.40 Total Time: 1:27:11.98 1-5 Split: 47.70
6) Jack Anderson17:54.42297
7) Foron Pans18:26.40453
32Broadneck Senior High School (MD)983
1) Spencer Tate17:05.10115
2) Brady Morrissey17:19.50161
3) Brennan Shute17:34.20217
4) Ethan Brown17:40.60243
5) Jordan Miller17:41.07247
Average Time: 17:28.09 Total Time: 1:27:20.47 1-5 Split: 35.97
6) Jonah Svendsen17:59.50324
7) Benjamin Switzman18:19.64418
33Walter Johnson High School (MD)1010
1) William Moulec17:00.00104
2) Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez17:07.00124
3) Fernanda Yepez Lop17:30.00205
4) Owen Hananel17:37.00230
5) Sean Murphy18:03.00347
Average Time: 17:27.40 Total Time: 1:27:17.00 1-5 Split: 1:03.00
6) Jacob Marks18:13.00400
7) Seth Bangser18:14.00404
34Northwood High School (MD)1012
1) Obsaa Feda16:00.6414
2) Baraka Sila17:17.48155
3) Ayalew Fantaw17:34.84219
4) Eldon Phillips17:48.06275
5) Walta Neguse18:03.43349
Average Time: 17:20.89 Total Time: 1:26:44.45 1-5 Split: 2:02.79
6) Cole Peavy18:09.50382
7) Lamine Traore18:48.00539
35Leonardtown High School (MD)1094
1) Sean O'Roark16:17.0030
2) Parker McDowell16:41.0061
3) Matthew Kosten17:28.00196
4) David Northrup18:13.00399
5) Brandon Grabenstein18:16.00408
Average Time: 17:23.00 Total Time: 1:26:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:59.00
6) Richard Trey Gladwell18:21.30431
7) Albert Stumm18:22.00437
36Montgomery Blair High School (MD)1112
1) Nathaniel Kinyanjui17:08.64129
2) Samuel Rose Davidoff17:20.71168
3) Leoluca Cannuscio17:35.89224
4) Gabriel Worthington17:48.79278
5) Brian Hufford17:56.75313
Average Time: 17:34.16 Total Time: 1:27:50.78 1-5 Split: 48.11
6) Aboubacar Sow18:01.97338
7) Ryan Holland18:05.57361
37Boonsboro High School (MD)1137
1) Henry Schmidt16:56.0095
2) Ben Hartings17:07.60126
3) Donovan McClellan17:27.00189
4) Levi Mason17:55.00299
5) Gabe Juedemann18:21.00428
Average Time: 17:33.32 Total Time: 1:27:46.60 1-5 Split: 1:25.00
6) William Doub18:23.00441
7) Stanley Allison18:42.00512
38C. Milton Wright High School (MD)1142
1) Brandon Cruz16:42.0065
2) Peter Capozzoli17:14.10146
3) Greg Roden17:55.80305
4) Adam DelColliano17:56.20310
5) James Miller17:57.20316
Average Time: 17:33.06 Total Time: 1:27:45.30 1-5 Split: 1:15.20
6) Tanner Cummins17:59.60326
7) Jayden Slotnick18:09.70384
39Poolesville High School (MD)1159
1) Ryan Lockett15:39.004
2) Anthony Meza17:06.00118
3) Jason Hsu17:40.00242
4) Joshua Tiren18:08.00373
5) Darian Berger18:20.00422
Average Time: 17:22.60 Total Time: 1:26:53.00 1-5 Split: 2:41.00
6) Garrett Gularson18:28.00458
7) Jairo Huaylinos18:28.30459
40McDonogh School (MD)1201
1) Dalton Hengst14:57.001
2) Will Eisner17:19.80164
3) Spencer Pett18:00.72329
4) Alexi Thomas18:04.22353
5) Mateo Aron-Ortiz18:04.41354
Average Time: 17:17.23 Total Time: 1:26:26.15 1-5 Split: 3:07.41
6) Matthew Robins18:15.10406
7) Charlie Burgess18:18.48414
41Quince Orchard High School (MD)1215
1) Chris Thoms16:05.9017
2) Cooper Hall17:31.00207
3) Jackson Shawen17:47.00271
4) Miguel Salcido17:52.77294
5) Colin Pelkey18:20.80426
Average Time: 17:31.49 Total Time: 1:27:37.47 1-5 Split: 2:14.90
6) Noah Buchsbaum18:44.10524
7) Colby Sisco18:44.60525
42North Hagerstown High School (MD)1246
1) Nathaniel Neely15:51.008
2) Brandon Gasaway16:08.0019
3) Ben Gazzola18:02.00340
4) Zachary Berg18:10.00385
5) Saige Vipond18:37.60494
Average Time: 17:21.72 Total Time: 1:26:48.60 1-5 Split: 2:46.60
6) Zahir Scott18:47.00533
7) David Butts18:50.00552
43St. Paul\'s (MD)1301
1) Ian Coleman17:18.65158
2) Phillip Heflin17:27.70193
3) Zach Walker17:32.60211
4) Max Hammond18:04.10352
5) Tj Linz18:10.26387
Average Time: 17:42.66 Total Time: 1:28:33.31 1-5 Split: 51.61
6) Marco Grados18:31.00470
7) Patrick Heffernan18:39.70501
44Reservoir High School (MD)1329
1) Kai Muniz16:15.1027
2) Noah Kim16:49.5075
3) Alvaro Hernandez17:48.90279
4) Dominic Cinotti18:23.70444
5) Josh Krutz18:40.00504
Average Time: 17:35.44 Total Time: 1:27:57.20 1-5 Split: 2:24.90
6) Tibor Mester18:45.00528
7) Logan Kim18:56.42577
45Kent Island High School (MD)1332
1) Erick Sanchez16:08.8021
2) Brandon Nichols17:27.10191
3) Cade Donnelly17:49.09280
4) Finn Walsh18:06.19364
5) Sean Hobbs18:32.05476
Average Time: 17:36.65 Total Time: 1:28:03.23 1-5 Split: 2:23.25
6) Kyle Metz19:00.58596
7) Benjamin Ferragamo19:06.76619
46Arundel High School (MD)1366
1) Jacob Molina16:20.1033
2) Tanner Piotrowski16:45.6672
3) Nathaniel Soto17:37.59234
4) connor stewart18:38.20497
5) taha jazzaa18:45.81530
Average Time: 17:37.47 Total Time: 1:28:07.36 1-5 Split: 2:25.71
6) ethan binkley18:48.64543
7) james mette18:49.90551
47Middletown High School (MD)1514
1) Brennan Straits17:03.00111
2) Riley Mcdermott17:24.10180
3) Grayson Whitesell18:01.52334
4) Trey Dravvon18:01.76336
5) Jerry Bower18:50.30553
Average Time: 17:52.14 Total Time: 1:29:20.68 1-5 Split: 1:47.30
6) Freddy Roberts18:54.15571
7) Justin Murdock19:08.45627
48Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School (MD)1535
1) Alex Arking16:56.0094
2) Daniel Weiss17:03.00112
3) Zev Katz18:13.50402
4) Max Stravitz18:17.00410
5) Josh Diewald18:43.00517
Average Time: 17:50.50 Total Time: 1:29:12.50 1-5 Split: 1:47.00
6) Adam Alter19:07.00620
7) Benjy Kruger19:24.00683
49Atholton High School (MD)1573
1) Jake Perret17:08.90130
2) Nick Weber17:33.40213
3) Eric Becker18:04.48355
4) Javon Daniel18:06.79366
5) Joshua Geesaman18:40.92509
Average Time: 17:54.90 Total Time: 1:29:34.49 1-5 Split: 1:32.02
6) Jacob Estrada18:42.73516
7) Ryder Neal18:58.90589
50Huntingtown High School (MD)1686
1) Ben Russell16:53.9088
2) Conor McGirr16:59.12103
3) Dyllon Wolf18:27.97456
4) Ryan Barton18:40.90508
5) Joshua Calautti18:46.60531
Average Time: 17:57.70 Total Time: 1:29:48.49 1-5 Split: 1:52.70
6) Nathan Jackson19:05.50612
7) Trent Watson19:14.30653
51Winters Mill High School (MD)1693
1) Sean Gore17:19.57162
2) Jack Frantz17:25.74185
3) Tad DiDio18:02.50345
4) Will Penney18:35.40488
5) Brandon Bitz18:42.10513
Average Time: 18:01.06 Total Time: 1:30:05.31 1-5 Split: 1:22.53
6) Zak Staley19:06.00613
7) Pieter Heyn19:20.55675
52Chopticon High School (MD)1710
1) Tyler Modrzejewski16:32.3045
2) Jeff Wedding17:28.59198
3) Zack Wedding17:47.22273
4) Blake Davis18:39.66500
5) Colin Wedding19:27.87694
Average Time: 17:59.13 Total Time: 1:29:55.64 1-5 Split: 2:55.57
6) Nicolas Gagnon19:31.45702
7) Austin Roche20:07.77788
53Catonsville High School (MD)1727
1) Elliott Wack17:51.25288
2) Drew Nicolaus18:01.18331
3) Matthew Sebside18:02.20342
4) Timothy Huynh18:05.14357
5) Daniel Lamb18:16.21409
Average Time: 18:03.20 Total Time: 1:30:15.98 1-5 Split: 24.96
6) Jack Roseboom18:34.05481
7) Joe Hill19:04.35609
54Urbana High School (MD)1740
1) Nathan Davis16:38.0055
2) Ben Landon18:04.00351
3) Charlie Martinez18:05.50360
4) Eli Wooden18:34.90484
5) Harris Thompson18:36.50490
Average Time: 17:59.78 Total Time: 1:29:58.90 1-5 Split: 1:58.50
6) Cole Madsen18:37.90496
7) Alec Boron18:50.40555
55Gilman School (MD)1742
1) Will Dowling17:41.29248
2) Eric Gibson17:49.52283
3) Charlie Edwards18:00.27328
4) Morgan Zinn18:21.69433
5) Ben Levinson18:25.78450
Average Time: 18:03.71 Total Time: 1:30:18.55 1-5 Split: 44.49
6) Beck Wittstadt18:32.20477
7) Max McCullough18:35.15485
56Marriotts Ridge High School (MD)1748
1) Grayson Crockett17:29.29201
2) Richard Farrell17:50.25286
3) Nolan Walchko18:07.71371
4) David Zhang18:10.38388
5) Luke Starks18:39.83502
Average Time: 18:03.49 Total Time: 1:30:17.46 1-5 Split: 1:10.54
6) Matthew Mellstrom18:55.00575
7) Michael Wade18:57.30582
57Northern-Calvert High School (MD)1773
1) Greg Oldham16:06.9418
2) Jack Lehnhardt17:36.60227
3) Shayne Landers18:25.80451
4) Jacob Isaacson18:34.40482
5) Fynn Yankanich19:00.40595
Average Time: 17:56.83 Total Time: 1:29:44.14 1-5 Split: 2:53.46
6) Steven Brissette19:00.70599
7) Joseph Crunkleton19:02.70605
58Towson High School (MD)1799
1) Colin Parry17:43.96256
2) Samuel Fields18:02.55346
3) Cory Parts18:09.50381
4) Drew Conboy18:11.20392
5) Miles Kline18:20.09424
Average Time: 18:05.46 Total Time: 1:30:27.30 1-5 Split: 36.13
6) Liam Jones18:25.30449
7) Peter Sorensen18:32.66478
59Eleanor Roosevelt High School (MD)1812
1) Dennis Miranda-cruz16:33.2147
2) Brandon Lewis18:09.64383
3) Andrew Okon18:19.89421
4) Suerken Matsyama18:21.74435
5) James Dawson18:44.86526
Average Time: 18:01.87 Total Time: 1:30:09.34 1-5 Split: 2:11.65
6) Zachary Fortune19:08.14623
7) Kwesi Easton19:08.45626
60Parkdale High School (MD)1814
1) Jonathan Johnson16:27.6643
2) Jafar Hussen17:51.80290
3) Elisee Djapa18:14.95405
4) Jordan Cooper18:23.21442
5) Kahlil James19:09.83634
Average Time: 18:01.49 Total Time: 1:30:07.45 1-5 Split: 2:42.17
6) Bryan Herrera19:11.61641
7) Joshua Omolola20:48.65857
61South Carroll High School (MD)1879
1) Jason Cave17:34.10216
2) Chris Scalzi17:36.70228
3) Jeffery Fleming18:29.00462
4) Brendan Cave18:30.40466
5) Ben Lausch18:40.74507
Average Time: 18:10.19 Total Time: 1:30:50.94 1-5 Split: 1:06.64
6) Patrick Tunkel19:18.00666
7) Ryan Tunkel19:19.80671
62Southern (AA) High School (MD)1893
1) Griffin Hynes17:06.60123
2) Will Lucas17:18.20157
3) Jackson Shiffer18:15.30407
4) Connor Nelson18:42.60515
5) Luke Jimenez19:26.40691
Average Time: 18:09.82 Total Time: 1:30:49.10 1-5 Split: 2:19.80
6) Jarrell Cooper19:55.70763
7) Andy Purvis20:05.50783
63Archbishop Spalding High School (MD)1947
1) Grayson Fitzgerald17:27.97194
2) Chase Wishard18:05.83362
3) William Parker18:07.81372
4) Cole Ruiz18:30.99469
5) Gabriel Gigliotti18:49.54550
Average Time: 18:12.43 Total Time: 1:31:02.14 1-5 Split: 1:21.57
6) Tyler Revis18:53.31567
7) Griffin Richardson19:13.02649
64Hereford High School (MD)1971
1) Dillon Coffey17:35.90225
2) William Creel17:48.30276
3) Drew Turnbaugh18:20.70425
4) Will Reider18:40.40505
5) Dietrich Sweeney18:48.00540
Average Time: 18:14.66 Total Time: 1:31:13.30 1-5 Split: 1:12.10
6) Shane Taylor18:53.10566
7) Jacob Turner19:11.70642
65Springbrook High School (MD)1974
1) Surafel Mengist17:28.00195
2) Moti Heda17:44.07258
3) Moises Valle18:11.20393
4) Abel Shiferaw18:48.20542
5) Reynold Bascal18:58.60586
Average Time: 18:14.01 Total Time: 1:31:10.07 1-5 Split: 1:30.60
6) Nate Wright19:14.00651
7) Florent Dondjeu19:15.30659
66Gov. Thomas Johnson High School (MD)1987
1) Daveen Bavari17:23.30176
2) Isaiah Myers17:56.60312
3) Josh Goodrich18:27.60455
4) John Paul Carmona18:34.70483
5) David Charlebois18:51.70561
Average Time: 18:14.78 Total Time: 1:31:13.90 1-5 Split: 1:28.40
6) John Paul Carmona19:01.21600
7) Lane Spurlock19:08.20624
67Eastern Tech High School (MD)1997
1) Ryan Weeks17:16.10153
2) Ryan Gerbes17:19.60163
3) Joseph Sheely17:51.00287
4) Sukhvir Singh19:12.90647
5) Franco Maxey19:50.80747
Average Time: 18:18.08 Total Time: 1:31:30.40 1-5 Split: 2:34.70
6) Norman Moon20:59.50870
68Our Lady Of Good Counsel (MD)2053
1) James Farrell17:44.23259
2) Justin Grondine17:59.63327
3) Alex Hall18:22.34439
4) Tyler Goehrung18:39.42499
5) Graham Haederle18:45.60529
Average Time: 18:18.24 Total Time: 1:31:31.22 1-5 Split: 1:01.37
6) Liam Keefe18:49.00547
7) logan lazaro18:51.30558
69John Carroll School (MD)2072
1) Alexander Kirkland16:56.5096
2) Bryan Stancliff17:41.83249
3) James Gillam18:54.52573
4) Connor Ferrara18:54.98574
5) Ben Sullivan18:57.04580
Average Time: 18:16.97 Total Time: 1:31:24.87 1-5 Split: 2:00.54
6) Cam Mezzatesta19:27.66693
7) Jake Gottschalk19:35.02707
70North Point High School (MD)2072
1) Joshua Doughty17:39.50240
2) Ray Stevenson18:01.40333
3) Logan Handwork18:30.14465
4) Donnell Carter18:33.04480
5) Micheal Meade18:50.36554
Average Time: 18:18.89 Total Time: 1:31:34.44 1-5 Split: 1:10.86
6) Joshua Carson19:00.65597
7) Adam Price19:08.41625
71James Hubert Blake High School (MD)2133
1) Evan Pollack17:13.70143
2) Jack O'Grady17:37.00229
3) Ian Wilson18:12.00395
4) Christian Harris19:22.40678
5) Derek Martin19:25.60688
Average Time: 18:22.14 Total Time: 1:31:50.70 1-5 Split: 2:11.90
6) Michael Audi19:37.60715
7) Chris Wilson20:01.00774
72Northern Garrett High School (MD)2141
1) Dylan McCann17:27.00190
2) Ty Ultis18:09.00378
3) Jakob Stolzenfels18:21.00429
4) Jaden Lais18:28.60460
5) Nicholas Opel19:24.00684
Average Time: 18:21.92 Total Time: 1:31:49.60 1-5 Split: 1:57.00
6) Shane Fink19:36.00709
7) Angelo Ruggiero19:48.00738
73Westlake High School (MD)2164
1) Jay Hall16:12.0023
2) Jett Hall17:15.00151
3) Thomas Rahill17:59.60325
4) Artez Jones20:21.70819
5) Alan Tompkins20:39.41846
Average Time: 18:29.54 Total Time: 1:32:27.71 1-5 Split: 4:27.41
74Georgetown Preparatory School (MD)2168
1) Patrick Howley17:58.48321
2) Gray Hall17:58.50322
3) Matthew Strong18:18.32413
4) Andrew Nguyen18:33.00479
5) Dillon Lue19:09.71633
Average Time: 18:23.60 Total Time: 1:31:58.01 1-5 Split: 1:11.23
6) Jack Robertson19:18.93668
7) Christopher Barclay19:20.52674
75Smithsburg High School (MD)2214
1) Garrett Kercheval17:08.00127
2) Jordan Marquiss18:24.00447
3) Bryson Brawner18:31.00471
4) John Kalons18:56.00576
5) Jack Roberts19:00.00593
Average Time: 18:23.80 Total Time: 1:31:59.00 1-5 Split: 1:52.00
6) Eli Knodle19:02.00603
7) Kevin Wilson19:47.20735
76Franklin High School (MD)2223
1) Joseph Queen17:10.89136
2) Seon Tromble18:12.70398
3) Sean Hyatt18:29.56463
4) Brendon Tromble18:52.65564
5) Jamal Everette19:16.30662
Average Time: 18:24.42 Total Time: 1:32:02.10 1-5 Split: 2:05.41
6) Bryson Neverdon19:23.32682
7) Tristan Diaz19:32.40703
77Frederick High School (MD)2225
1) Mario Martinez18:02.30343
2) Zach Melby18:18.22412
3) Nick Gray18:19.65419
4) Cody Bridges18:23.69443
5) Carter Stevenson19:03.90608
Average Time: 18:25.55 Total Time: 1:32:07.76 1-5 Split: 1:01.60
6) Nicolas Farrell19:09.40631
7) Will Hamilton19:15.08656
78Williamsport High School (MD)2228
1) Zane Chalker17:12.70141
2) Aaryan Shah18:20.90427
3) Rj Green18:46.80532
4) Aj Miller18:47.70534
5) Carlos Ramirez19:00.00594
Average Time: 18:25.62 Total Time: 1:32:08.10 1-5 Split: 1:47.30
6) Pisey Yun20:07.00786
7) Chris Mackley20:08.00791
79Patterson Mill High School (MD)2232
1) Samuel Brosh17:11.50138
2) Thomas Brosh17:55.30303
3) Ryan Iacaruso18:09.10379
4) Kyle Hillhouse19:20.40672
5) William Chestnut19:48.90740
Average Time: 18:29.04 Total Time: 1:32:25.20 1-5 Split: 2:37.40
6) Sam Norton19:49.20742
7) Isaac Leighton19:58.70768
80Old Mill High School (MD)2255
1) Austin Scott18:04.94356
2) Shane Dennison18:11.51394
3) Michael Dorsey18:25.82452
4) Michael Ellison18:30.59468
5) Christopher Dunaway jr18:58.10585
Average Time: 18:26.19 Total Time: 1:32:10.96 1-5 Split: 53.16
6) James Rilan Adams19:10.30637
7) Tyler Richardson19:11.90644
81Perryville High School (MD)2319
1) Brian Keenan17:49.10281
2) Ben Buckless17:57.90317
3) Joseph Negron18:38.79498
4) Jakob Lewis19:01.70602
5) Eric Phillips19:07.05621
Average Time: 18:30.91 Total Time: 1:32:34.54 1-5 Split: 1:17.95
6) Casey Brogan20:09.30795
7) Ian Estep20:56.80866
82Tuscarora High School (MD) (MD)2330
1) Nicholas Hildebrandt17:00.70105
2) Alexei Maier18:43.20520
3) Jorge Argueta18:48.80545
4) Benjamin Mercier18:53.50568
5) Thomas Brkovich18:59.90592
Average Time: 18:29.22 Total Time: 1:32:26.10 1-5 Split: 1:59.20
6) Matthew Lyan19:09.40630
7) Kyle Shreve19:11.70643
83Allegany High School (MD)2349
1) Ben Fiscus17:41.00246
2) Cosimos Cendo18:20.00423
3) Logan Troutwein18:43.00519
4) Kole Morgan18:44.00522
5) Corey Winter19:11.00639
Average Time: 18:31.80 Total Time: 1:32:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:30.00
6) Wyatt Gray19:33.00705
7) Ryley Thomas20:42.00850
84DeMatha Catholic High School (MD)2350
1) Matthew Metz17:58.00319
2) Anthony Perry18:19.00415
3) John Ahalt18:30.00464
4) Thomas Parsons18:49.00546
5) Gavin Foran19:03.00606
Average Time: 18:31.80 Total Time: 1:32:39.00 1-5 Split: 1:05.00
6) James Hudson19:39.00720
7) Ashby Ervin19:52.00752
85Bowie High School (MD)2376
1) D'uan Johnson17:47.17272
2) Jamil Perry18:06.61365
3) J'aun Johnson18:36.29489
4) Mikias Stewart18:47.74537
5) Jay Covin19:37.24713
Average Time: 18:35.01 Total Time: 1:32:55.05 1-5 Split: 1:50.07
6) Mason Baugh20:07.80789
7) Aubrey Dickerson20:45.40852
86Harford Technical High School (MD)2381
1) Zachary Taylor17:35.00220
2) Daron Taylor17:40.00241
3) Shannon Dooley17:53.00295
4) Jacob Clendaniel19:55.00760
5) Chase Moxey20:55.70865
Average Time: 18:47.74 Total Time: 1:33:58.70 1-5 Split: 3:20.70
87Bullis School (MD)2403
1) Tony Patrinos17:07.00125
2) Tyler Pina18:06.00363
3) Chris Gutschick18:54.00570
4) Charles Carlson19:15.40660
5) Max Ferguson19:24.03685
Average Time: 18:33.29 Total Time: 1:32:46.43 1-5 Split: 2:17.03
88C.H. Flowers High School (MD)2405
1) Craig Johnson17:55.11301
2) David Deloatch18:22.24438
3) Mohammed Nafiu18:48.80544
4) Emmanuel James18:51.58560
5) David Wingate18:52.49562
Average Time: 18:34.04 Total Time: 1:32:50.22 1-5 Split: 57.38
6) Taylor Blake19:03.83607
7) Khalil Wallace19:21.27676
89Walkersville High School (MD)2408
1) Will Staab17:12.90142
2) Owen Welty18:13.80403
3) Lucas Magers18:56.60579
4) Jackson Larimore19:00.70598
5) Clay Bolling19:24.30686
Average Time: 18:33.66 Total Time: 1:32:48.30 1-5 Split: 2:11.40
6) David Hombach19:52.00751
7) Connor Bosco20:37.00843
90Landon School (MD)2413
1) Kevin Tsai17:55.40304
2) Jace Menendez18:01.30332
3) Arihant Chadda18:12.18396
4) Sam Hanson19:14.21652
5) Jackson Croker19:45.00729
Average Time: 18:37.62 Total Time: 1:33:08.09 1-5 Split: 1:49.60
6) Sebastian Fischbach19:46.26731
7) Michael Gilbert19:58.20766
91North Harford High School (MD)2425
1) William Tikiob17:24.30181
2) Lane Kavanagh18:41.80511
3) Clayton Allred18:49.10548
4) Christopher Robinson18:53.60569
5) Ian Ladenheim19:06.20616
Average Time: 18:35.00 Total Time: 1:32:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:41.90
6) Ethan Sweaney19:17.80665
7) Dylan Kapustenski19:22.90681
92Elkton High School (MD)2437
1) Pierre Lotts17:56.88314
2) Tyler Vega18:31.40473
3) Cameron Spaeth18:31.90474
4) Zach Nerlinger18:51.40559
5) Nolan Clancy19:06.25617
Average Time: 18:35.57 Total Time: 1:32:57.83 1-5 Split: 1:09.37
6) Evan Shrewsbury19:14.36654
93St. Andrews Episcopal School (MD)2461
1) Luke Armbruster16:50.9081
2) Andy Carr18:02.00339
3) Thomas Casasola18:44.90527
4) Josh Margolis19:31.00700
5) Colin Hendrie20:19.01814
Average Time: 18:41.56 Total Time: 1:33:27.81 1-5 Split: 3:28.11
6) Josh Lobsenz20:34.00840
7) Gordon Reeves21:05.00880
94Annapolis Senior High School (MD)2550
1) Josh Lee17:56.10307
2) Bennett Wasch18:00.80330
3) Alex Holt19:02.10604
4) Solomon Snuggerud19:12.50645
5) Ivan Michels19:17.40664
Average Time: 18:41.78 Total Time: 1:33:28.90 1-5 Split: 1:21.30
6) Sam Bridgeman19:25.80689
7) John Keville19:48.80739
95Gaithersburg High School (MD)2579
1) Peter Antonetti17:00.90108
2) Timothy Franklin18:07.40370
3) Edeab Kebede19:28.39696
4) Brent Acuna19:28.62697
5) Navid Ighani19:35.20708
Average Time: 18:44.10 Total Time: 1:33:40.51 1-5 Split: 2:34.30
6) Kaleb Adams19:41.00724
7) Christian Ramirez20:00.00771
96Damascus High School (MD)2797
1) Tamrat Snyder16:53.7087
2) Colton Brown19:06.00614
3) Benjamin Raymond19:10.00636
4) Cass Brown19:42.00726
5) Brian Bowers19:46.90734
Average Time: 18:55.72 Total Time: 1:34:38.60 1-5 Split: 2:53.20
6) Frankie Westbrooks19:47.40736
7) Reed Patton19:52.00750
97Suitland High School (MD)2826
1) Caleed Johnson17:43.74255
2) Keith Washington18:52.70565
3) Asa West18:57.11581
4) Terric Buchannan19:09.49632
5) Jayden Ford20:08.05793
Average Time: 18:58.22 Total Time: 1:34:51.09 1-5 Split: 2:24.31
98Watkins Mill High School (MD)2830
1) Zachary Pepperl18:10.20386
2) Tyrese Hibbert18:21.70434
3) Sebastian Batanero18:29.00461
4) Saul Flores19:51.30749
5) Nathaniel Vault20:11.60800
Average Time: 19:00.76 Total Time: 1:35:03.80 1-5 Split: 2:01.40
6) Reta Gela20:26.10829
7) Abdul Gaal20:36.66842
99La Plata High School (MD)2899
1) Ethan Kane18:08.40377
2) Tyler Connolly18:23.80445
3) Zen Taylor19:08.70628
4) Matthew Romero19:33.40706
5) Steven Locke19:49.20743
Average Time: 19:00.70 Total Time: 1:35:03.50 1-5 Split: 1:40.80
6) Michael Grainger19:52.30753
7) Ethan Olmsted19:57.50765
100Archbishop Curley High School (MD)2935
1) Will Hanna-Leverett16:53.4086
2) Robert Commodari19:28.00695
3) Zack Born19:31.30701
4) Connor O'Ree19:39.20721
5) Ian Hoffman19:46.60732
Average Time: 19:03.70 Total Time: 1:35:18.50 1-5 Split: 2:53.20
6) Joe Kurek19:46.60733
7) Mason Paradise19:52.70755
101Northeast Senior High School (MD)2935
1) Robert Massey18:07.30369
2) Noah Whiteman18:10.90391
3) Trever Poole19:15.90661
4) Ethan Diddlemeyer19:52.80756
5) Demetrius Jones19:53.86758
Average Time: 19:04.15 Total Time: 1:35:20.76 1-5 Split: 1:46.56
6) Milton Snowden20:03.80779
7) Dominic Keffalas20:24.80826
102Easton High School (MD)2940
1) Tyler Fitez18:02.07341
2) Daniel Kulp18:41.20510
3) Hunter Mentges18:52.56563
4) Tristen Rubadue19:50.02744
5) Jack Hutchinson20:05.18782
Average Time: 19:06.21 Total Time: 1:35:31.03 1-5 Split: 2:03.11
6) Justin Thompson20:20.50817
7) Ralph Verteramo20:22.07822
103North Caroline High School (MD)2944
1) Troy Smith17:43.67254
2) Cody Groves18:19.08416
3) Anthony Gonzalez19:13.04650
4) Jakeem Brown20:10.42797
5) Aaron Davis20:25.16827
Average Time: 19:10.27 Total Time: 1:35:51.37 1-5 Split: 2:41.49
6) Will Samuels20:25.64828
104Glenelg High School (MD)2957
1) Nicholas Preece18:22.61440
2) Matt Leavitt18:58.63587
3) Leavitt Matt18:58.79588
4) Cole Dwiggins19:16.43663
5) Griffin Hayden19:22.44679
Average Time: 18:59.78 Total Time: 1:34:58.90 1-5 Split: 59.83
6) Dylan Jock19:36.65710
7) Graham Dilworth19:41.93725
105Cambridge-South Dorchester High School (MD)3066
1) Connor McCroy16:51.6983
2) Nathan Dvorak19:22.36677
3) Bryce Jones19:32.50704
4) Khail Johnson20:08.00792
5) Geoffrey Simmons20:16.57810
Average Time: 19:14.22 Total Time: 1:36:11.12 1-5 Split: 3:24.88
6) Sam Slacum20:16.92811
7) Sammy Slacum20:54.00864
106Manchester Valley High School (MD)3077
1) Andrew Jackson17:29.30202
2) Joel Galford19:24.90687
3) Bryce Schilling19:27.40692
4) Ethan Stafford19:38.20719
5) Gabe Eichler20:02.20777
Average Time: 19:12.40 Total Time: 1:36:02.00 1-5 Split: 2:32.90
6) Gabe Szybalski20:06.80785
7) Raul Ortega20:07.00787
107Queen Anne's County High School (MD)3086
1) Kevin Schmidt18:31.30472
2) Andrew Brewer19:07.87622
3) Matt Webster19:09.00629
4) Cody Pfeiffer19:09.97635
5) Seth Latham19:43.30728
Average Time: 19:08.29 Total Time: 1:35:41.44 1-5 Split: 1:12.00
6) William Latham19:49.00741
7) Kelson Wright20:01.50776
108Col. Zadok Magruder High School (MD)3110
1) Byron Olsen18:21.90436
2) Andrew Huang18:56.50578
3) Lindon Luu19:12.70646
4) Zachary Zhao19:39.80723
5) Max Margolis19:43.00727
Average Time: 19:10.78 Total Time: 1:35:53.90 1-5 Split: 1:21.10
6) Farhan Nadeem19:55.20762
7) Wafeeq Iqbal20:17.60812
109The Heights School (MD)3143
1) Isaiah Fowler18:35.37487
2) Tony Crnkovich18:44.05523
3) Joseph Crnkovich18:48.00541
4) Peyton Petersen20:06.58784
5) Luke McClorey20:16.34808
Average Time: 19:18.07 Total Time: 1:36:30.34 1-5 Split: 1:40.97
6) Hans Guenther20:27.81833
7) Nicholas Monaghan20:32.89838
110North County High School (MD)3177
1) Aidan Catlin17:45.20265
2) John Gallerizzo18:59.60591
3) Tyler White19:48.00737
4) Isaiah Walters20:04.20781
5) Levi Witcher20:13.10803
Average Time: 19:22.02 Total Time: 1:36:50.10 1-5 Split: 2:27.90
6) Kaleb Levery20:15.70805
111Glen Burnie High School (MD)3192
1) Elisha Seitz18:43.60521
2) Jackson Hall18:47.70535
3) Sean Scott19:01.30601
4) Sterling Shrader19:37.05712
5) Nicholas Novak20:22.30823
Average Time: 19:18.39 Total Time: 1:36:31.95 1-5 Split: 1:38.70
6) Mateo Savoy21:01.10873
112Chesapeake High School-AA (MD)3196
1) Dylan Wolfe18:47.90538
2) Kevin Vasquez19:10.70638
3) Liam Rhodes19:12.90648
4) Gavin Hansel19:15.20658
5) Alex VanValkenberg19:37.40714
Average Time: 19:12.82 Total Time: 1:36:04.10 1-5 Split: 49.50
6) Brennan Penafiel19:39.30722
7) Zachary Starr19:59.50769
113Park School (MD)3206
1) Matthew Hudes18:09.13380
2) Peter Luljak18:49.48549
3) Finn Council19:22.50680
4) Nick Qunting20:09.70796
5) Bennett Demsky20:11.91801
Average Time: 19:20.54 Total Time: 1:36:42.72 1-5 Split: 2:02.78
6) Harry Levine20:33.33839
114St. James School (MD)3213
1) Eric Fishkin18:19.89420
2) Jalen Miller18:57.49583
3) Alex Romine18:59.32590
4) Will Zimmerman20:00.00772
5) Sheer Akot20:40.99848
Average Time: 19:23.54 Total Time: 1:36:57.69 1-5 Split: 2:21.10
6) Teddy White20:52.28861
115Glenelg Country School (MD)3255
1) Thomas Demers17:56.22311
2) Connor Malone19:36.82711
3) Ethan Turner19:38.14718
4) Sky Cohn19:50.15745
5) Eli Miller19:59.83770
Average Time: 19:24.23 Total Time: 1:37:01.16 1-5 Split: 2:03.61
6) Jake Doody20:30.49836
116Aberdeen High School (MD)3285
1) Daniel Foster17:45.00263
2) Otto Wilson18:37.10492
3) Daniel Fournier20:18.40813
4) Ryan Frist20:39.00845
5) Nicholas Pappas21:00.00872
Average Time: 19:39.90 Total Time: 1:38:19.50 1-5 Split: 3:15.00
6) Henry Byers21:06.80883
117Perry Hall High School (MD)3312
1) Cole Evans18:26.82454
2) Eryk Goode18:54.26572
3) Christian Ciattei19:19.26670
4) Jonas Bradshaw20:10.80798
5) Amiri Goode20:20.52818
Average Time: 19:26.33 Total Time: 1:37:11.66 1-5 Split: 1:53.70
6) Zachary Wanuga20:40.45847
118St. Maria Goretti (MD)3406
1) Ryan Rasco17:31.30208
2) Shaun Clem19:50.20746
3) Luke Manning19:53.00757
4) Matthias Buchheister20:38.40844
5) Isaac Bryson20:44.40851
Average Time: 19:43.46 Total Time: 1:38:37.30 1-5 Split: 3:13.10
6) Frederick Farah21:01.50875
119Edgewood High School (MD)3442
1) Mark Johnson19:06.10615
2) George Houzouris19:15.10657
3) Gustavo Molina19:26.30690
4) Andrew Serrano19:37.60716
5) Ayomi Adediji19:56.60764
Average Time: 19:28.34 Total Time: 1:37:21.70 1-5 Split: 50.50
120Rockville High School (MD)3446
1) Howard Kirk17:40.60244
2) David Barney19:20.40673
3) Michael Carvajal20:19.90816
4) Tomas Kehus20:45.70853
5) Aiden Finn20:51.80860
Average Time: 19:47.68 Total Time: 1:38:58.40 1-5 Split: 3:11.20
6) Michael Carvajal21:05.20881
121Seneca Valley High School (MD)3483
1) Boubacar Barry18:03.50350
2) Isaac McCabe19:05.00610
3) Prithwijeet Ghosh20:12.31802
4) Tevin Agwa20:30.70837
5) Jeffery Roach21:08.20884
Average Time: 19:47.94 Total Time: 1:38:59.71 1-5 Split: 3:04.70
122St. Mary's Ryken High School (MD)3484
1) Colin Madden18:21.62432
2) Sam Silverstone19:19.14669
3) Brennan Hudson19:38.13717
4) Austin Olszewski20:27.62832
5) Kevin Grace20:29.04834
Average Time: 19:39.11 Total Time: 1:38:15.55 1-5 Split: 2:07.42
6) Joshua Nguyen20:29.18835
123Francis Scott Key High School (MD)3517
1) Jacob Watson18:13.30401
2) Jacksun Layne19:29.50698
3) David Ortiz20:04.20780
4) Tanner Miller20:16.20807
5) Joseph Loy20:26.60831
Average Time: 19:41.96 Total Time: 1:38:29.80 1-5 Split: 2:13.30
6) Mason Conaway20:48.20855
124Rising Sun High School (MD)3547
1) Asa Wilson17:38.00236
2) Jared Mckeown20:09.20794
3) Perry Iglinsky20:22.00820
4) Cade Milburn20:26.30830
5) Bryant Moore20:57.00867
Average Time: 19:54.50 Total Time: 1:39:32.50 1-5 Split: 3:19.00
6) Erik Iverson21:03.00876
7) Sean Browne21:05.00879
125Thomas Stone High School (MD)3631
1) Xavion Jones18:47.73536
2) Shane Gregory19:15.00655
3) Tristan Palmer20:13.17804
4) Chardre Cousin20:19.65815
5) Samar Brackett20:22.00821
Average Time: 19:47.51 Total Time: 1:38:57.55 1-5 Split: 1:34.27
6) Justin Truitt20:51.38859
126Stephen Decatur High School (MD)3655
1) Jack Reimer18:21.13430
2) John James19:52.66754
3) George Cheynet20:07.81790
4) Sam Rakowski20:23.93825
5) Chad Fischer20:48.58856
Average Time: 19:54.82 Total Time: 1:39:34.11 1-5 Split: 2:27.45
6) Richard Poist21:04.85877
127Long Reach High School (MD)3697
1) Cameron Hindle19:05.15611
2) Ien Saffer19:06.55618
3) Sam Levine20:02.61778
4) Sam Basham20:35.84841
5) Alexander Zaky20:41.80849
Average Time: 19:54.39 Total Time: 1:39:31.95 1-5 Split: 1:36.65
128Brunswick High School (MD)3748
1) Joe Intolubbe19:30.60699
2) Joey Intolubbe19:45.00730
3) Ryan Terry19:54.80759
4) Noah Mcgillivray19:55.10761
5) Logan Ropp20:11.50799
Average Time: 19:51.40 Total Time: 1:39:17.00 1-5 Split: 40.90
6) Trey Lloyd20:47.20854
7) Connor Noonan21:05.60882
129DuVal High School (MD)3777
1) Sohbhan Hussain18:50.52556
2) Jordan Proctor19:18.62667
3) amer miller20:23.14824
4) Larry Jackson20:53.42862
5) Andrew Proctor20:58.40868
Average Time: 20:04.82 Total Time: 1:40:24.10 1-5 Split: 2:07.88
6) Chidozie Duru21:04.95878
130St. Mary's High School (MD)3869
1) Jack Mullen19:50.91748
2) Taylor Bohanan19:58.34767
3) Ethan Yorio20:00.04773
4) Jake Seddon20:01.10775
5) Luke Bonfiglio20:15.91806
Average Time: 20:01.26 Total Time: 1:40:06.30 1-5 Split: 25.00
6) Scout Ripley20:16.52809
131Boys Latin School of Maryland (MD)4101
1) Sam McGinley19:11.50640
2) Thomas Bogusky20:49.85858
3) Blake Hall20:53.94863
4) Amadou Ndiaye20:59.31869
5) Xander Mtimet20:59.90871
Average Time: 20:34.90 Total Time: 1:42:54.50 1-5 Split: 1:48.40
6) Jack Lange21:01.13874


Comments