Most Improved: Maryland Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Maryland.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jemima Peters18.7816.62-2.16
2Mya Barnes16.7114.65-2.06
3Amelia Burton14.4412.54-1.9
4Aakiara Person16.5314.72-1.81
5Elizabeth Fielding16.6414.84-1.8
6Ijeoma Asonye14.4112.76-1.65
7Melissa Bitting14.5413.04-1.5
8Bentee Williams15.9414.54-1.4
9Shamara Fofana14.5413.24-1.3
10Kristi Ng14.7413.44-1.3
11Rufine Nguekeng14.7413.44-1.3
12Ziaira Waters15.0413.74-1.3
13Sonarda Glenn15.7414.48-1.26
14Asia Lucas14.6313.39-1.24
15Najai Hall15.0413.84-1.2
16Tasani Bryant15.0413.84-1.2
17Gabrielle Smith13.9412.76-1.18
18whitney harris14.6913.58-1.11
19Amarhi Jones14.0412.94-1.1
20Sarah St. Clair14.5413.44-1.1
21Jazmine Mangrum14.6413.54-1.1
22Beyonce Kelly13.9412.88-1.06
23Tessa Cinotti14.8913.83-1.06
24Joanna Saimbre14.1813.16-1.02
25Haley Darnell16.0515.04-1.01
26Adaneika Silvera13.6512.7-0.95
27Ashley Ankapong14.0413.14-0.9
28Ezra Fornillos14.5413.64-0.9
29Nakia Johnson15.0414.14-0.9
30Lindsey Faucher15.5414.64-0.9
31Nicole Eisner15.7414.84-0.9
32Dorcas Nyakiti13.2112.35-0.86
33Morgan Flack13.4412.58-0.86
34Tania Willis15.7514.9-0.85
35Sahirra Burgess13.9113.09-0.82
36Elena Reil14.6213.81-0.81
37Aysia Conner15.314.49-0.81
38Taniya Crowner13.212.4-0.8
39Andisha McDonald14.3413.54-0.8
40Dasia Cornelio14.4413.64-0.8
41Ashanti Horne14.9414.14-0.8
42Mya Wesley15.2414.44-0.8
43Petronilla Onyebadi12.9512.17-0.78
44Tiana Barnes13.9713.19-0.78
45Julia Christofersen15.5414.76-0.78
46Savannah Wright13.1212.37-0.75
47Jennifer Salerno15.5914.84-0.75
48Taeviana Govan14.2413.5-0.74
49Camyah Henry15.1414.4-0.74
50Blessing Ekpo13.9713.24-0.73
51Agnes Doh15.114.37-0.73
52Erica Cabautan15.614.87-0.73
53Lydia Robling13.7513.03-0.72
54Rosie Williams14.3113.59-0.72
55Jade Tabbs14.3413.62-0.72
56Chioma Iheacho14.5613.84-0.72
57Stacy Basemera15.0614.34-0.72
58Shreya Mathur15.2814.57-0.71
59Valerie Wagner15.9415.24-0.7
60Illyana Logan12.9412.25-0.69
61Nia Taylor13.7813.09-0.69
62Kayla Clark14.3313.64-0.69
63Atira Wong14.1613.48-0.68
64Chloe Henry15.4414.76-0.68
65Sofia Batista16.6415.96-0.68
66Maliyah Daniels15.3214.65-0.67
67Marie Pimentel14.7914.14-0.65
68Emma Jones14.9214.27-0.65
69Sammi Gank15.5914.94-0.65
70Gabrielle Campbell15.6515.02-0.63
71Kim Dent14.4113.79-0.62
72Claire McArthur14.5313.91-0.62
73Samaa Zaman14.6414.02-0.62
74Asha Taitt13.4312.82-0.61
75Leeza Landy14.2413.63-0.61
76Danaesha Lee14.2413.63-0.61
77Daynah Desir12.9512.35-0.6
78Samantha Kameka13.5412.94-0.6
79Zianna Norman13.9413.34-0.6
80Tayla Mann14.2413.64-0.6
81Jadia Roney14.4413.84-0.6
82Emily Forest14.4413.84-0.6
83Briana Pratt14.8414.24-0.6
84McKenna Killion14.9414.34-0.6
85Zarah Reeves15.0814.48-0.6
86Vir'Leah Aldridge15.1914.59-0.6
87Heather Robinson13.312.71-0.59
88Sanaya Ross14.1213.53-0.59
89Regina Okoro14.9414.35-0.59
90Raegan Ewing15.8715.28-0.59
91Olivia Novick14.5113.94-0.57
92Nadia Appiah14.8514.28-0.57
93Nicole Boamah15.6115.04-0.57
94Aaliyah Harris13.1412.58-0.56
95Tamia Howard13.312.74-0.56
96Mary Asubonten14.1513.59-0.56
97Maddy Hillman14.4413.88-0.56
98Rajena Guettler13.8513.3-0.55
99Leah Gough13.4812.94-0.54
100Kacey Marcinkevich13.8413.3-0.54
101Trey Camacho14.3513.81-0.54
102Crystal Johnson12.5211.99-0.53
103Sydney Edwards1413.47-0.53
104Lauren Aidoo14.814.27-0.53
105Chinenye Nwachukwu15.0914.56-0.53
106Kayla Wood17.2416.71-0.53
107Antoinae Johnson14.5614.04-0.52
108Abi Kitchen16.8816.36-0.52
109Angel Young13.0412.53-0.51
110Kaelyn Woodrum13.1512.64-0.51
111Macemia Chambers13.3212.81-0.51
112Tamia Bowers13.1412.64-0.5
113Geligne Franklin13.2512.75-0.5
114Salma Sesay13.613.1-0.5
115Riley Ferguson13.8413.34-0.5
116Kristina Jewell14.514-0.5
117Jessica Blackwell14.7414.24-0.5
118Aubrey Shanholtz15.4414.94-0.5
119Ajeya Perrin16.0615.56-0.5
120Katelin Haines16.6416.14-0.5
121Cindy Liu17.6417.14-0.5
122Mikayla Hefferon13.713.21-0.49
123Erin Pearson13.7313.24-0.49
124Alyssa Furman15.5915.1-0.49
125Atinuke Fakunle13.2212.74-0.48
126Grayson Fipps13.2212.74-0.48
127Kim Ross13.7713.29-0.48
128Chyna Slaughter14.614.12-0.48
129Ayanna Brown14.7514.27-0.48
130Isabella Tokash15.1214.64-0.48
131Mya Peters15.8215.34-0.48
132Natalie Johnson12.7612.3-0.46
133Felicia Hewitt12.8912.43-0.46
134Khaide'a Brown13.1412.68-0.46
135Ella Godswill13.3412.88-0.46
136Sheyanne Eldridge14.4413.98-0.46
137Malika Fletcher15.6415.18-0.46
138Elena Heinrich14.3213.87-0.45
139Sharon Godonou14.6814.23-0.45
140Raven Hammond15.0414.59-0.45
141Sydelle Davis14.1613.72-0.44
142Tahmi Washington13.3612.94-0.42
143Ayiana Watts14.3813.96-0.42
144Caila Coates13.4513.04-0.41
145Tia Degiovann13.7313.32-0.41
146Safinat Adekola14.9414.53-0.41
147Jessica Ward15.1914.78-0.41
148Olivia Garner12.5412.14-0.4
149Sydney Mushrush13.1412.74-0.4
150Kareen Bolden13.8713.47-0.4
151Theresa Easley14.2413.84-0.4
152Georgia Headley14.4414.04-0.4
153Anna Bowen14.6414.24-0.4
154Flore Golli14.6414.24-0.4
155Mia Jacob14.6414.24-0.4
156Shantia Creek-Barrett14.6414.24-0.4
157Jayla Owens14.7414.34-0.4
158Ayana Antoine14.8414.44-0.4
159Laylah McDonald14.8414.44-0.4
160Nadia Burney14.9414.54-0.4
161Tiffany Cornish15.1414.74-0.4
162Sophia Dawson15.2414.84-0.4
163Lecresse Kouamen15.9415.54-0.4
164Emily Michael16.1415.74-0.4
165Amanda Bush16.2415.84-0.4
166Tyler Graves16.6416.24-0.4
167Arisa Muhammad16.9416.54-0.4
168Yani Hawthorne13.6213.23-0.39
169Haley Stevenson14.3613.97-0.39
170Kimayah Faye14.4714.08-0.39
171Cecelia Broccolino15.1514.76-0.39
172Jazmyn Smith15.3314.94-0.39
173Michelle Ankrah15.7315.34-0.39
174Hadassah Hampton12.4812.1-0.38
175Nana Tutu12.6812.3-0.38
176Korrin Stith13.0412.66-0.38
177Eliza Gitchner13.6913.31-0.38
178India Springfield14.6414.26-0.38
179Keyona Curry13.0412.67-0.37
180Ginika Nkwonta13.413.03-0.37
181Julia Zemanek14.0413.67-0.37
182Lakalia Douglass14.7414.37-0.37
183Erin Palmer13.4713.11-0.36
184Toyosi Akindolie13.913.54-0.36
185Aniya Diggs12.9212.57-0.35
186temilade adebayo13.0712.72-0.35
187Tahlia Brown-Stangherlin13.3412.99-0.35
188Kiley Alcorn14.2813.93-0.35
189Jada Knight14.7314.38-0.35
190Taylor Jameson14.213.86-0.34
191Alexus Gardner13.3212.99-0.33
192Mariah Campbell13.4813.15-0.33
193Nyrel Malcolm13.5713.24-0.33
194Tineke Younger14.9414.61-0.33
195Sami Jo Kight13.2512.93-0.32
196Maya Greene13.5313.21-0.32
197Arielle Garrison13.8413.52-0.32
198Rashawna Smith14.2413.92-0.32
199Emily Battan14.5614.24-0.32
200Ashlee Buscher14.6114.29-0.32
201Kevona Jones13.0612.75-0.31
202Fopefoluwa Atanda13.8413.53-0.31
203Maliyah Anderson13.8913.58-0.31
204Kayla Dade14.8514.54-0.31
205Angelique Wong12.7212.42-0.3
206Elyse Mcshepard12.7612.46-0.3
207Karah Moore12.8412.54-0.3
208Janiya Greenfield13.0412.74-0.3
209Diamond Lewis13.1412.84-0.3
210Camile White13.3413.04-0.3
211Alex Baker13.6413.34-0.3
212Asia Hollis13.9413.64-0.3
213Victoria Nilles13.9413.64-0.3
214Courtney Bell14.0413.74-0.3
215Trinity Jean14.3414.04-0.3
216Cameryn Douglas14.3414.04-0.3
217Jada Stith14.414.1-0.3
218Maryfe Meza14.9414.64-0.3
219Assita Zina15.5415.24-0.3
220Carmen Henderson12.4312.14-0.29
221Kennedi Carter13.5213.23-0.29
222Montara Clay13.6613.37-0.29
223Brooke Flanigan14.4414.15-0.29
224D'Mirah Mitchell14.4514.16-0.29
225Oluwaseun Sule12.6712.39-0.28
226Aniyah Nelson12.9912.71-0.28
227Azariah Reid13.7913.51-0.28
228Cassidy Perry13.8613.58-0.28
229Bailey Stitely14.5914.31-0.28
230Erika Hansen14.9414.66-0.28
231Sahar Zaidi15.9915.71-0.28
232Tylar Colbert12.1611.89-0.27
233Melissa Kameka13.1412.87-0.27
234Mashiya Jennings13.4413.17-0.27
235Lindsey Moris13.7113.44-0.27
236Natalie Lewis14.1513.88-0.27
237Kayla Black14.1513.88-0.27
238Tierney Crehan14.1613.89-0.27
239Elyse Palumbo14.3114.04-0.27
240Madison Depry12.412.14-0.26
241Jesse Thompson13.1212.86-0.26
242Chloe Reyes14.6614.4-0.26
243Kelsey Calabrese14.6914.43-0.26
244Breanna Houseman1514.74-0.26
245Quincy Laughlin15.6415.38-0.26
246Aileen Rivera13.6413.39-0.25
247Sade Randall13.8513.6-0.25
248Kamryn Jackson13.8913.64-0.25
249Sierra Leonard12.2211.98-0.24
250Jada Sobratti12.4312.19-0.24
251Trinity Dix13.3113.07-0.24
252Riley Johnson13.5613.32-0.24
253Tami Akinde13.513.27-0.23
254Miniya Jefferson14.3414.11-0.23
255Daijah Coles14.7714.54-0.23
256Tiara Robinson14.9314.7-0.23
257Deborah Oguche15.0514.82-0.23
258Blaire Ridgely12.7212.5-0.22
259Erin Henderson12.7212.5-0.22
260Briel Owens13.2613.04-0.22
261Camryn Harper14.1413.92-0.22
262Kutina Carlos14.6214.4-0.22
263Deniah Donavan15.3415.12-0.22
264Jaida Smith11.8411.63-0.21
265Giselle Badoo12.6212.41-0.21
266Sarah Moravansky13.1312.92-0.21
267Lakin Shook13.9413.73-0.21
268Yewande Akinbinu14.8614.65-0.21
269Michelle Britt15.2415.03-0.21
270Le'Anna Thomas12.6412.44-0.2
271Kamylin Padgham12.9212.72-0.2
272Anita Pope13.0412.84-0.2
273Arielle Sharp13.3413.14-0.2
274Janee Quailes13.3413.14-0.2
275Hannah Drilling13.3813.18-0.2
276Briana Bullock13.4613.26-0.2
277Kyla Daniels13.5413.34-0.2
278Kamari Norton14.1413.94-0.2
279Kenley Hewitt14.1913.99-0.2
280Asia Holland14.4414.24-0.2
281Precious Agyekum16.2416.04-0.2
282Mckenzie Fei16.5416.34-0.2
283Autumn Parson12.7712.58-0.19
284Zenamarie Kargbo13.8613.67-0.19
285Segunda Mayingi14.0813.89-0.19
286Lauren Campbell14.1713.98-0.19
287Ezinne Onyedum14.2414.05-0.19
288Ne'Kayla Wingfield14.2414.05-0.19
289Madison Chisholm14.3614.17-0.19
290Kyla Hall13.0712.89-0.18
291Danya Smith13.3213.14-0.18
292Meaghan Slattery13.913.72-0.18
293Alyssa Poawui14.0213.84-0.18
294Hope Lavere14.1413.97-0.17
295Chanice Dominique14.4114.24-0.17
296Jaida Sales14.7814.61-0.17
297Cathryn Lane12.4212.26-0.16
298Asha Washington12.612.44-0.16
299Jasmine Forbes12.8312.67-0.16
300Arianna Krcik13.5813.42-0.16
301Abby Rose14.5414.38-0.16
302Azariah Williams13.5713.42-0.15
303Kamryn Purvis13.8313.69-0.14
304Lukress Nguehou Keuda14.3414.2-0.14
305Kaylin Cox14.8914.75-0.14
306Bernadette Molokwu13.3113.18-0.13
307India Smith14.0413.91-0.13
308Lark Carrington14.4414.31-0.13
309Maya Valmon11.9711.85-0.12
310Jenae Dorsey12.5712.45-0.12
311Sheri Adewumi13.1313.01-0.12
312Rhoda Alaban-tafon13.2613.14-0.12
313Cherie Johnson13.9413.82-0.12
314Nya Hopkins14.1414.02-0.12
315Lindsay Marks14.1414.02-0.12
316Nina Ross14.3414.22-0.12
317Kirsten Gregg14.6314.51-0.12
318Mamouna Camara15.1615.04-0.12
319Nya Exum12.4812.37-0.11
320Danielle Wilkerson13.3813.27-0.11
321Kylie Talbert13.6613.55-0.11
322Lanyia Jacobs13.7513.64-0.11
323Kelly Pryor14.814.69-0.11
324JaNae Jones16.8616.75-0.11
325Chelsea Baker13.113-0.1
326Jennifer Taylor13.6613.56-0.1
327Cree Haynes13.8413.74-0.1
328Timiera Toland13.9413.84-0.1
329Breanna Bullock13.9413.84-0.1
330Brooke Ernest14.1414.04-0.1
331Kayla Collins14.3414.24-0.1
332Jasmyne Williams14.9414.84-0.1
333Jennifer Claudet15.0414.94-0.1
334Camille Gordon15.7415.64-0.1
335Jaiden Ritter12.3612.27-0.09
336Trennedy Bivens13.0312.94-0.09
337Amanda Troung13.7713.68-0.09
338Anesia Polk14.0413.95-0.09
339Stephanie Wilson14.3214.23-0.09
340Zakaiyah Bright12.6712.59-0.08
341Chika Chuku13.3213.24-0.08
342Megan Stauch13.6413.56-0.08
343Lexi Rosmarin13.7213.64-0.08
344Tanjheaunea Featherstone-Smalls12.9412.87-0.07
345Jayona Waters14.0113.94-0.07
346Talayziah Smith14.3114.24-0.07
347Jada Seaman11.8711.81-0.06
348Dominique Jeffery12.212.14-0.06
349Kasiemobi Ogwulu13.1113.05-0.06
350Haja Sannoh13.2413.18-0.06
351Eyana Dixon13.2813.22-0.06
352Brie Dewan14.2414.18-0.06
353Bella Miller15.5215.46-0.06
354Alexus Shaw13.3913.34-0.05
355dejah thomas14.6814.63-0.05
356Edeline Davies12.4212.38-0.04
357Ale'ya Johnson12.6712.63-0.04
358Auj'Zhanea Goodman13.2813.24-0.04
359Shianna Cromwell14.2214.18-0.04
360Katie Desotell15.0314.99-0.04
361Syrena Griffin15.2415.2-0.04
362Charlesma Wesley13.7613.73-0.03
363Jarrett Wagner14.5414.51-0.03
364Susanna Witles15.2415.21-0.03
365Nina Bundy13.1713.15-0.02
366Ana Fahey13.1813.16-0.02
367Autumn Smith13.2413.22-0.02
368Peyton Becker13.2613.24-0.02
369Assa Dembele14.5414.52-0.02
370Olivia Gooch15.4415.42-0.02
371Janiya Valentine12.1812.17-0.01
372Adaobi Tabugbo12.8212.81-0.01
373Sydney Haynes1312.99-0.01
374Jade Wells-white13.1613.15-0.01
375Kayla Martin13.3513.34-0.01
376Eniola Adeleke13.6413.63-0.01
377Angelois Duncan13.6913.68-0.01
378Mary Hermes13.7213.71-0.01
379Maya Smithson13.9513.94-0.01
380Jazney Grady14.0614.05-0.01
381Jazmine Thomas12.2912.290
382Ma'Kayla Handy12.5412.540
383Malea Sharps12.7812.780
384Kyla Wilson12.8412.840
385Kyndel Charles13.5513.550
386Maissa Keita14.0414.040
387Grace Weber14.2214.220
388Sofia Rehrig14.9414.940
389Destiny Jackson15.3415.340
390Hannah Taylor15.6415.640
391Fey-Winslet Nyambi15.6415.640
392Aleah Nelson12.5812.590.01
393Emily York13.413.410.01
394Troyannshae Moore13.6313.640.01
395Allison Trinks13.7213.730.01
396Kennedy Tyme14.0314.040.01
397Alanna Morrow12.312.320.02
398Kayla Cook12.7412.760.02
399Samantha Braddy14.3814.40.02
400Ananya Bernardo13.6713.70.03
401Dallis Carter15.1115.140.03
402Cyan Peoples12.6312.670.04
403Kevilyn Frazier12.9312.970.04
404Jessica Sims13.4513.490.04
405Janoi Daley13.713.740.04
406Renee Bond14.114.140.04
407Rayyaan Potter14.414.440.04
408Tenae Minor12.4412.490.05
409Malaysia Latimer12.5712.630.06
410Dajia Harper12.7812.840.06
411Malia Henry13.4813.540.06
412Ayanna Hill12.9713.040.07
413Ana Scherf13.1713.240.07
414Sara-Marie Ellis13.8413.910.07
415Arian Reid14.8214.890.07
416Kierra Marshall12.5712.650.08
417Alice Adarkwa13.0613.140.08
418Erin Lovelace13.5413.620.08
419Maggie Kennedy13.7613.840.08
420Sade' Johnson15.0615.140.08
421Imani Ebanks13.3313.420.09
422Evyn Banawoye13.9814.070.09
423Kailyn Benitez15.5315.620.09
424Breanna Perry12.4412.540.1
425Autumn Winston12.9813.080.1
426Marlee Sawah13.0513.150.1
427Grace Osman13.4413.540.1
428Kyra Rivera13.4613.560.1
429Kendra Chambers13.8113.910.1
430Jasmyn Strong13.8413.940.1
431Keiyonna Owens14.3414.440.1
432Lauren Dwyer14.5414.640.1
433Gabrielle Kisslinger14.6414.740.1
434Saidai Stuteley14.6414.740.1
435Kiara Mackey14.8414.940.1
436Meera Sunil15.8415.940.1
437Jordan Braxton12.4812.590.11
438Grace Flynn13.2813.390.11
439Aniya Parker13.4313.540.11
440Samaya Bernardo13.7313.840.11
441Rayna Heckman15.0315.140.11
442Danielle Dyer12.6712.790.12
443Delany Flickinger14.3414.460.12
444Kennedy Chaney13.2213.350.13
445Araloluwa Adekunjo13.2313.360.13
446Gabrielle Castle-smith15.2615.390.13
447vaniess jones13.0113.150.14
448Emma Magnuson13.5813.720.14
449Peace Ezeka13.613.740.14
450Isabel Rivera14.7414.880.14
451Nicole Badobre15.0115.150.14
452Shamara Nanton15.0315.170.14
453Aaliyah Robinson12.5812.730.15
454Diamond Brooks13.3913.540.15
455Grace Moore13.4213.570.15
456Ke'asia Mobley14.0414.190.15
457Sydney Gray13.6213.780.16
458Danielle Jensen14.1314.290.16
459Alina Nowosielski14.2314.390.16
460Ella Muja14.2414.40.16
461Tiarah Irby14.6214.780.16
462Phoenix Staub12.9113.080.17
463Kelly Lewis13.713.870.17
464Julia Cornish14.5414.710.17
465Danielle Rochester12.3512.530.18
466Taylor Williams12.8413.020.18
467Lily Morrell1313.180.18
468Maegan Gabby14.1414.320.18
469Charlotte Petrilla15.4415.620.18
470Alexis Martin12.8513.040.19
471Jordyn Webb13.0413.240.2
472Asha Romaine13.2513.450.2
473Juliette Gray13.8414.040.2
474Jessica Allen13.9414.140.2
475Tia Jackson14.0414.240.2
476Avonshay King14.1414.340.2
477Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas14.4414.640.2
478Marie Abo14.9415.140.2
479Emma Cenicacelaya15.7415.940.2
480Rai'oni Garnett13.4313.640.21
481Gretchen Young13.5413.750.21
482Carmen Gray13.7413.950.21
483Naomi Omomah13.8914.10.21
484Katherine Gapen14.1514.360.21
485Jackie Delgado14.2414.450.21
486Eileen Bartlett12.3912.610.22
487Sheqoya Moore12.8113.030.22
488Amya Hill13.0113.230.22
489Rayana Morris13.8214.040.22
490Julie Joseph13.914.120.22
491Neha Mahasreshti1818.230.23
492Sitta Sheriff12.7412.980.24
493Juanita Jaramillo13.2813.520.24
494Carmen Miller13.313.540.24
495Ezri Scott13.5413.780.24
496Alexis Collier13.713.940.24
497Pia Cutler14.314.540.24
498Faron Burns14.815.040.24
499Destiny Frantum13.2413.490.25
500Kaylee Radford14.2814.530.25
501christal smith13.74140.26
502Rebecca Li14.314.560.26
503Sydney Murray14.9815.240.26
504Niani Mcdonald13.4713.740.27
505Holly Dixon13.5613.830.27
506Busayo Ogunbiyi12.9413.220.28
507Erin Jackson13.2813.560.28
508Arianna Pitts13.5413.820.28
509Kayley Milor14.714.980.28
510Kelsey Evans13.0613.350.29
511Diamond Marshall12.4412.740.3
512Emma Lopus12.9413.240.3
513Jernell Jackson13.4413.740.3
514Meliyan Faison13.7414.040.3
515Aaleah Womack14.0614.360.3
516Alexandra Chilton14.1414.440.3
517Kerstin Lynch15.1415.440.3
518Noora Amin15.2415.540.3
519Ellen Mangan16.1416.440.3
520Sidney Strong12.8413.160.32
521Emma Puleo13.1613.480.32
522Timyia Blake14.5614.880.32
523Jasmine Dean14.2414.570.33
524Ashley Seymour11.4811.820.34
525Aniella Delafosse12.7713.110.34
526Amina El-Ashry14.8815.220.34
527Kelisa Cain11.4711.820.35
528Jada Gomez13.1313.480.35
529Kyra Lyles12.5812.940.36
530Isabelle Stepler13.4413.80.36
531Alexis Queen13.5313.890.36
532Camille Liparini13.6614.020.36
533Taylor Wright11.9112.280.37
534Dardlie Lefevre12.3712.740.37
535Alysia Stewart15.0415.410.37
536Oni Scott13.914.280.38
537Veena Jith14.0414.420.38
538Kaela Spurlock14.4614.840.38
539mondreianna bowdry13.7414.130.39
540Sophia Eidson14.9415.330.39
541Mykaelah Jones12.1412.540.4
542Ashlynne Raby12.5412.940.4
543Naomi English12.8413.240.4
544Renee Wilkinson12.9713.370.4
545Mikayla Kemp13.5413.940.4
546Laurel Farmer13.5413.940.4
547Lauren Mitchell13.5413.940.4
548Miranda Wright13.9414.340.4
549Amaya Parker14.1414.540.4
550Hannah Jones14.1414.540.4
551Marietta Bindzi14.3414.740.4
552Helen Reumann14.3414.740.4
553Jasmine Holland12.8413.250.41
554Ashley Harvey13.0113.420.41
555Nia Hammett13.5413.950.41
556Aubree Boyle12.4512.880.43
557Leah Campbell15.1815.610.43
558Mariel Juwillie12.8813.320.44
559Jayda Griffin13.7614.20.44
560Brigette Wang13.2313.680.45
561Sarah Yamson14.4214.870.45
562Jaedyn Ballengee14.4714.920.45
563Ananda Nyero13.4313.90.47
564Milca Barou13.0413.520.48
565KirMya Wilson14.3614.840.48
566Alli Leone13.5814.070.49
567Gennelle Walker13.8914.380.49
568Shannon Billups14.2414.730.49
569Hardee Bolivar13.4513.950.5
570Saira Rathod13.8414.340.5
571Kate Meuse14.1414.640.5
572Demeshia Miller14.1714.670.5
573Makenzi Jenkins14.5915.090.5
574Morgan Titus13.614.110.51
575Jordan Ondo15.4215.930.51
576Hannah Arnold14.3714.890.52
577Isabelle Duroseau14.6115.130.52
578Samaiya Ellison13.8114.340.53
579Esther Foland13.8114.340.53
580Sophie Shively14.9415.470.53
581Makenna Gudat14.3214.860.54
582Kelsea Abbott16.4416.980.54
583Brianna Stevenson12.9413.490.55
584Tori Kestel13.44140.56
585Jynell Bagley14.6415.210.57
586Karis Lee12.4613.040.58
587Talore Forrest12.9613.540.58
588Lauren Findley14.5915.180.59
589Kaileigh Harrison12.8413.440.6
590Brianna Wongus13.6414.240.6
591Grace Williams13.8214.420.6
592Toni Abney13.9414.540.6
593Ariana Brown14.3414.940.6
594Soraya Abediyeh15.0415.640.6
595Maddy Gillin15.916.50.6
596Maria Brathwaite15.4616.070.61
597Mariah Tetteh13.4614.090.63
598Emily Kimball14.4415.070.63
599Erin Lance13.7414.380.64
600Sierra James14.4415.080.64
601Mariah Lawton13.2513.90.65
602Yasmin Page13.714.350.65
603Sierra Schwatka14.3414.990.65
604Malia Watkins11.7812.440.66
605Tanae Greene13.7414.40.66
606Avia Jefferson12.3413.030.69
607Taylor Jackson13.2413.930.69
608Cori Brown12.8413.540.7
609Bre'on Baltimore13.6414.340.7
610Angela Ly14.7415.440.7
611Kayla Martinez14.9415.640.7
612Lila Marino15.0415.740.7
613Erin Baker15.1415.840.7
614Merci Thompson12.6413.350.71
615Rachel Burns15.5616.270.71
616Jenna Green14.0114.730.72
617Alyssa Mecca16.0416.80.76
618Eloise Dufka13.4414.210.77
619Roshnee Roberts12.3813.160.78
620Gabreilla Wooden14.3415.120.78
621Kaitlyn Reilly15.1315.910.78
622Kiajhai Roman15.6416.430.79
623A'Naya Turner13.3414.140.8
624Siena Twiss14.3415.140.8
625Zion Lane16.0416.840.8
626Mia Waller13.3314.140.81
627Destiny Gill14.5815.420.84
628Kima Singletary1515.840.84
629Shandrea Bland13.8314.730.9
630Rhianna Stevens14.0414.940.9
631Jenaya Lake14.2415.140.9
632Abigail Potter13.4414.360.92
633Nasja Buckley14.9415.860.92
634Chyann Smith1212.970.97
635Skylar Day-Rupe14.6215.641.02
636Taikeya Green12.9413.981.04
637Lindsey Petersen14.6115.651.04
638Alandrea Taylor14.1615.211.05
639Lilly Derickson14.1715.241.07
640Vitana Marshall13.8214.921.1
641Kiara Walker14.2415.341.1
642Suan Hill14.4415.541.1
643Jordan Roberts15.1416.261.12
644Saran Kaur14.415.541.14
645Omoleye Adeyemi13.9415.141.2
646Autumn Welsh14.5315.741.21
647Tiffany Jackson12.6414.141.5
648Kayla Cody14.1415.641.5
649Courtne Jenkins13.715.241.54
650Mariah Goldring14.6416.241.6
651Emefa Sevon15.6317.241.61
652Oyeronke Oyerinde12.6414.291.65
653Gabriella Faccone13.6215.341.72
654Destiny Jones13.2415.242
655Carly Turner14.3416.442.1
656Kuburat Oladiran14.4416.542.1
657Dominia Calderon14.0916.842.75
658Andrea Golli14.3417.152.81
659Hannatu Bwayili13.4416.443

Comments