Most Improved: Maryland Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Maryland.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Brandon Mangum37.1430.14-7
2Andrew Commodari36.5432.09-4.45
3Ayomide Oyewo30.826.44-4.36
4Micah Cotten29.6425.44-4.2
5Avery Reeves26.2422.1-4.14
6D'Angelo Carroll28.8425.04-3.8
7Sayo Oyenuga28.7425.24-3.5
8Christian Dolan34.0430.54-3.5
9Logan Hellebuyck30.4427.04-3.4
10Dany Zamat30.0426.84-3.2
11Garrett Ulmer29.2726.14-3.13
12Gordon Turner30.6427.54-3.1
13Antonio Thomas27.6524.74-2.91
14Daniel Goodman30.5627.65-2.91
15Cody Gonzalez27.4424.58-2.86
16Huzaifa Zia27.3824.54-2.84
17Daniel Salinas29.7126.93-2.78
18Ruel Isaac26.7424.04-2.7
19Sean McHugh29.7427.04-2.7
20Ian Mclane26.1423.47-2.67
21Joshua Cholewicki28.6326.02-2.61
22Cole Prodoehl25.0422.48-2.56
23Kennel Washington28.2325.72-2.51
24Ian Gormley26.2423.74-2.5
25Cameron McNeil27.925.43-2.47
26Yasin Abdur Rahim26.0323.59-2.44
27Kenny Cheung29.7427.34-2.4
28Matthew Roberts31.7529.35-2.4
29Cedric Sobola26.3423.95-2.39
30Mustapha Kamara27.9625.57-2.39
31George Oke25.0422.67-2.37
32Max Mavromatis29.5427.2-2.34
33Tavon Johnson25.8723.55-2.32
34Damon Green24.6422.41-2.23
35Ethan Arias25.4123.19-2.22
36Ethan Arndt26.624.39-2.21
37Nolan Moore27.2425.04-2.2
38Jared Holloway25.0222.83-2.19
39Johan Deyonou26.7224.54-2.18
40Joshua Richards26.2524.14-2.11
41Lorenzo Pelham25.7423.64-2.1
42Toma Kamara26.6424.54-2.1
43Shyheim Simmons26.8424.74-2.1
44Nick Webb25.2523.22-2.03
45Teddy Mantis28.7426.74-2
46Eldon Phillips24.5822.61-1.97
47Issac Jasper26.6224.66-1.96
48Alijah Smith25.3623.42-1.94
49Dante Meekins24.7322.81-1.92
50Soren Abnet-holden26.5124.61-1.9
51Braeden Askins26.6824.79-1.89
52Ralphiel Davis26.2224.34-1.88
53Gavan Anderson27.4425.58-1.86
54Mike Davis25.4423.64-1.8
55Thomas Ball26.7424.94-1.8
56Christopher Maurer27.3825.58-1.8
57Anthony McKinzie25.223.41-1.79
58Emmanuel James25.5423.75-1.79
59Ryan Padilla25.6623.87-1.79
60Derek Newton25.8924.11-1.78
61Greg Rose29.5927.84-1.75
62Matt Wychulis25.9424.22-1.72
63Darius Adams24.7423.04-1.7
64Nsereko Kiwalabye25.8424.14-1.7
65Lavontay Tindley26.3624.66-1.7
66Tahshawn Young26.4424.74-1.7
67Sebastian Boyer26.9425.24-1.7
68Nas Samson29.7428.04-1.7
69Benjamin Warrick25.5723.89-1.68
70Jalen Easton28.226.52-1.68
71Jarel Andrews25.5623.89-1.67
72Ugo Tabugbo26.6725-1.67
73Jordan Barmer26.725.04-1.66
74J'von Keene24.5422.89-1.65
75Caleb Evans26.4624.81-1.65
76Jonathan Martinez26.9625.31-1.65
77Isaiah Thaxton26.3824.74-1.64
78Jr., Roger Lillard27.0725.43-1.64
79Maurice Alviarez25.0423.43-1.61
80Isaaiah Press27.0725.46-1.61
81Colten Jenkins28.8727.26-1.61
82Darius Riley25.3423.74-1.6
83Trevor Opher26.4324.83-1.6
84Kenny Guyton27.7426.14-1.6
85Johnsley Oneus28.1426.54-1.6
86Jamal Syed28.2426.64-1.6
87Arijs Sullberg26.9425.36-1.58
88Daniel Song26.2124.64-1.57
89Charles Tart26.4424.87-1.57
90Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye24.0422.52-1.52
91David Mishkin25.6424.12-1.52
92Tyler Gadsden28.126.58-1.52
93Nasier Taylor24.5423.04-1.5
94Tsunami Joseph24.8423.34-1.5
95Isaiah Plummer25.0823.58-1.5
96Brian Crenshaw26.2824.78-1.5
97Michael Jones, Jr24.2522.79-1.46
98Anthony Gontonwon25.3423.89-1.45
99Joshua Cohen26.2724.82-1.45
100Tyler Levons23.3621.92-1.44
101Peter Tesar28.7527.32-1.43
102Christopher Forman26.9925.57-1.42
103Daniel Taylor28.9927.57-1.42
104Jean Dean-Smith25.4224.01-1.41
105Connor Bass25.7424.34-1.4
106Cortavious Carter27.1425.74-1.4
107Jameel Saccoh27.9426.54-1.4
108Cody Denion32.2430.84-1.4
109Jhalil Cooper25.2423.88-1.36
110Devon Harris25.5424.18-1.36
111Brandon Knight26.1924.84-1.35
112Oluasheni Ahinrodemi28.3827.04-1.34
113Xavier Shirley24.1622.84-1.32
114Parker Miller29.6328.31-1.32
115Austin Scott24.5923.28-1.31
116Maxwell Fisher26.0524.74-1.31
117Markus Smith24.3823.08-1.3
118Jared Grizzle24.5123.24-1.27
119Connor Wackowski30.629.34-1.26
120Brendon Stewart22.6721.42-1.25
121Kaili Buchanan25.2123.96-1.25
122Solomon Adeoti24.4423.2-1.24
123Kyle Stewart25.4524.21-1.24
124Brian Randolph25.524.28-1.22
125Jacob Hare25.5724.35-1.22
126Connell Oberman24.6223.41-1.21
127Darius Ellerbe24.9323.72-1.21
128Myron Truesdale28.9627.75-1.21
129Hirmand Saleh25.4424.24-1.2
130Eli Kerstein25.4424.24-1.2
131Keith Green25.8424.64-1.2
132Cameren Pearson26.6425.44-1.2
133Brandon Williams24.6523.47-1.18
134Colin Dupree25.3224.14-1.18
135Brendon Peters25.5924.41-1.18
136Joshua Gerber25.6424.47-1.17
137Kurt Nolasco24.523.34-1.16
138Jahmaad Stansbury24.9923.84-1.15
139Joshua Stokes24.5723.44-1.13
140Dexter Watts25.8424.72-1.12
141Tashawn Watters Jr26.3525.24-1.11
142Jireh Jones26.4525.34-1.11
143Jacob Peters27.2726.16-1.11
144Percy Djahlin29.2528.14-1.11
145Tre Horton25.2424.14-1.1
146Dominick Caparotti25.3224.22-1.1
147Philip Choi25.4424.34-1.1
148Freddie Martinez25.6424.54-1.1
149Connor Parker25.9824.88-1.1
150Nabil Mai26.6425.54-1.1
151Caleb Mauney23.422.31-1.09
152Caleb Benga24.3323.24-1.09
153Rodrigo Valasques25.3224.24-1.08
154Luke Anderson26.5425.46-1.08
155Michael Kelly27.5426.46-1.08
156Jaedon Joyner23.5922.52-1.07
157Louis Gilbert24.5523.48-1.07
158Delonte Bolin25.0623.99-1.07
159Christoper Lee25.5324.46-1.07
160Ryan Sheppard25.7424.67-1.07
161Carl Hicks23.7422.68-1.06
162Daequan McAdam27.6926.63-1.06
163Lovell Djieya Jr24.7923.74-1.05
164Michael Reid25.3924.34-1.05
165Luke Stout25.7424.69-1.05
166John Bondje26.3725.32-1.05
167Jordan Valentine24.4723.43-1.04
168Alexander Desnoes24.5223.48-1.04
169Amir Sabur26.5825.54-1.04
170Kaulin Streeter26.725.66-1.04
171Hamza Alabrash28.5427.5-1.04
172Joseph Ewan23.2422.21-1.03
173Julian Meza-Shockley23.6722.64-1.03
174Larry Barnes24.1423.11-1.03
175Wande Owens24.3923.36-1.03
176Sebastian Antoine-Pompey24.1123.09-1.02
177Zyshon Butler24.6423.62-1.02
178Adrian Holley23.9522.94-1.01
179DeAndre Howell25.1224.11-1.01
180John Knight23.8422.84-1
181Jaden Jex24.5423.54-1
182Michael Horace25.2424.24-1
183Kai Smith26.6425.64-1
184Trejan King27.0426.04-1
185Tyler Dan24.9523.97-0.98
186Stephen Akinjide24.4723.5-0.97
187Jordan Ross23.1522.19-0.96
188John Atwell26.6225.66-0.96
189Sherrod Frye22.7921.84-0.95
190Braden Paulson31.9831.03-0.95
191Caleb Vourazeris24.4823.54-0.94
192Jonathan Botello24.7423.8-0.94
193Jared Jackson23.4522.52-0.93
194Evan Schwab23.5422.61-0.93
195Keith Parks23.8522.92-0.93
196Timothy Karth26.1425.21-0.93
197Jay Pugh25.2824.36-0.92
198Kenyon Carter26.4725.55-0.92
199Evan Ellington23.9323.02-0.91
200Shafiq Hassan25.0824.17-0.91
201Cole Gladden25.6124.7-0.91
202Caleb Greene27.2426.33-0.91
203Khaleel Mondesir23.6422.74-0.9
204Kobe Hill24.9924.09-0.9
205Grant Scibek25.0424.14-0.9
206Victor Flores26.5825.68-0.9
207Deonte Solomon26.6425.74-0.9
208Lucas Stauffer27.7426.84-0.9
209Dylan Pearman28.0427.14-0.9
210Yad Noori28.4427.54-0.9
211Larry King-Kang28.5427.64-0.9
212Jaheem Williams24.1223.23-0.89
213Hassan Coulibaly24.1323.24-0.89
214Michael Fazenbaker25.2324.34-0.89
215Sean Scott24.123.22-0.88
216Tyler Apellaniz25.1524.27-0.88
217Josh Mergler26.6225.74-0.88
218Yonaten Mekonnen27.0726.19-0.88
219Justin Cunninghan29.5528.67-0.88
220Jp Magambo24.1823.31-0.87
221Eric Trimble24.5423.67-0.87
222Linn Jordan23.4522.59-0.86
223Trevor Cook24.6423.79-0.85
224Joseph Coufal25.1324.28-0.85
225Kenny Ihenatu25.1324.28-0.85
226Alonzo Horton25.3424.49-0.85
227Clovis Nowa25.8925.04-0.85
228Cole Goodwin25.9425.09-0.85
229Devin Taylor23.1822.34-0.84
230Bryan Amory-moody26.4925.65-0.84
231Jaquan Scott26.8426-0.84
232Kavon Parker24.3423.51-0.83
233Vance Paylor25.5424.72-0.82
234Ryan Holloway24.6523.84-0.81
235Christ Ouattara26.0525.24-0.81
236Raymone Williams26.2125.4-0.81
237Deion Stewart24.1423.34-0.8
238Mikhail Malloy24.5423.74-0.8
239David Coleman24.7423.94-0.8
240Alair Sapp24.8424.04-0.8
241Nygel Harcum25.2424.44-0.8
242Kenneth Ellis25.6224.82-0.8
243Amon Smith24.0923.3-0.79
244Alex Bleezarde26.0225.24-0.78
245Eric Allen Jr.21.7120.94-0.77
246Chris Lewis22.8522.08-0.77
247Collin Evans24.4623.69-0.77
248Neal Tyler24.924.13-0.77
249Ivan Popov26.2325.46-0.77
250Sean Tucker22.4121.65-0.76
251Michael Webster29.0328.27-0.76
252Nathaniel Monroe24.0523.3-0.75
253Tyler Barker24.4423.69-0.75
254Jahiem Turner25.0824.33-0.75
255Patrick Tunkel25.3124.56-0.75
256Stavon Charles25.7424.99-0.75
257Jordan Cofield22.1621.42-0.74
258Aaron Stanton23.2422.5-0.74
259Nathan Dimatteo24.1523.41-0.74
260Easton Shelley24.323.56-0.74
261Jace Guy26.5825.84-0.74
262Daniel Stauffer27.0426.3-0.74
263Donje Lewis23.2422.52-0.72
264Eric Mcdonald23.823.08-0.72
265Charlie Brill23.9123.19-0.72
266Aharon Luster24.4823.76-0.72
267Christopher Robinson26.4625.74-0.72
268Colin Campbell29.4428.73-0.71
269Stanley Win29.5728.86-0.71
270Anthony Butler22.6421.94-0.7
271Haile Eve24.2423.54-0.7
272Andre Woods Jr24.4323.73-0.7
273Takota Stoner24.4823.78-0.7
274Winston Agar26.3425.64-0.7
275Jiaire Caldwell27.0426.34-0.7
276Jack Barney28.0427.34-0.7
277Khoa Huynh28.1427.44-0.7
278Ayomide Agbayewa23.5622.88-0.68
279Jacob Wolff23.8723.19-0.68
280Ronald Lucas23.9823.3-0.68
281Noah Hooppengardner27.2926.61-0.68
282Zachary Werther27.3926.71-0.68
283Donte Busey22.6722-0.67
284Cameron Garcia25.0424.37-0.67
285Chase Wiestruck29.528.83-0.67
286Dante Selby25.825.14-0.66
287Jason Spencer25.0624.41-0.65
288Clifton Crosby24.7424.1-0.64
289Henry Collins27.5426.9-0.64
290taha jazzaa25.1324.5-0.63
291Tyreik Shaw24.7424.12-0.62
292Nikolus Ngo2625.38-0.62
293Raif Mahmood29.1628.54-0.62
294Juan Mendoza23.4322.82-0.61
295Dionte Gray25.3424.73-0.61
296Andre Jackson23.6423.04-0.6
297Gerrance Cleveland24.1423.54-0.6
298Jayden Evans24.2923.69-0.6
299Brendan Tan-Fahed25.1424.54-0.6
300Markus Malloy25.1424.54-0.6
301Aaron Ge25.4424.84-0.6
302Maurice Washington25.7225.12-0.6
303Bryan Fang25.7425.14-0.6
304Mark Mccauley26.3525.75-0.6
305Javan Aching27.0726.47-0.6
306Sean Godonou30.6430.04-0.6
307Jeff Bonny Jr.31.5430.94-0.6
308Gaoussou Coulibaly25.2224.63-0.59
309Maurice Braxton25.4524.86-0.59
310Amadou Silimana23.9523.37-0.58
311John Stout24.5423.96-0.58
312Joshua-Paul Williams25.9925.41-0.58
313Brandon Soobitsky28.6728.09-0.58
314Emmanuel Douge23.7923.22-0.57
315George Ofosu-ameyaw24.3623.79-0.57
316Brandon James22.0321.47-0.56
317Kristopher Lytle22.8722.31-0.56
318Isaiah Watkins23.7223.16-0.56
319Parker Meyer25.8825.32-0.56
320Chase Hiltner24.8524.3-0.55
321Marcos Agudo-valentin27.3226.77-0.55
322JaeOne Kim27.3226.77-0.55
323Cj Marsh27.4126.86-0.55
324Jake Rolocut24.1823.64-0.54
325Norman Dixon26.3425.8-0.54
326Denzel Onwezi27.0326.49-0.54
327Jesse Walls28.6128.07-0.54
328Xavier Harris23.6423.11-0.53
329Tim Phu23.7123.18-0.53
330Sushrut Chandra25.3924.86-0.53
331James Tabourne24.7924.27-0.52
332Sean Simmonds25.3824.86-0.52
333Adewunmi Oloyede22.6922.18-0.51
334Malik Scott23.8423.33-0.51
335Trevor Willard24.3523.84-0.51
336Shamar Barnes23.2822.78-0.5
337Marcus Berry24.4423.94-0.5
338Arthur Ferreira24.5424.04-0.5
339Joshua Evans24.8424.34-0.5
340Kevin Kong25.0424.54-0.5
341Dylan Kim27.5427.04-0.5
342Eric Wilson28.0427.54-0.5
343Andre Carr22.5122.02-0.49
344Kevin Saunders23.9423.45-0.49
345Sundiata Kamau2322.52-0.48
346Freddy Wills24.2223.74-0.48
347Christopher Lee25.1124.64-0.47
348Tiko Wimbush25.7825.31-0.47
349Justin Tran26.0125.54-0.47
350Sean Flynn25.5125.05-0.46
351Danny Gillcrist25.5425.08-0.46
352Billy Anderson26.0325.57-0.46
353Jayo Adegboyo22.9322.48-0.45
354Jose Orantes25.5525.1-0.45
355Chris Fritz26.6526.2-0.45
356Jeffrey Du24.4924.05-0.44
357Gordan Ekue24.5624.12-0.44
358Mikayel Sedrakyan25.0524.61-0.44
359Zahir Scott24.0123.6-0.41
360Dominic Pannell24.6224.21-0.41
361Evan Brierley26.8426.43-0.41
362Kelechi Nwankwoala23.8423.44-0.4
363Donovan McClellan24.7424.34-0.4
364Montrel Moore25.3424.94-0.4
365Niraj Suresh26.0425.64-0.4
366Andre Alonzo27.2426.84-0.4
367Nathan Phillips23.0422.65-0.39
368Marvin Allsup24.5424.16-0.38
369Steve Tius24.7424.36-0.38
370Josh Allen25.1224.74-0.38
371Kedon Christie25.2424.86-0.38
372DeShawn Polk24.4424.07-0.37
373Tommy Waters24.7624.39-0.37
374Ryan Brown25.5425.17-0.37
375Ron Paul Roberto26.5426.17-0.37
376Dimitri Penn24.0923.73-0.36
377Eddie Dumas24.1223.76-0.36
378Wilson Tabi24.1123.76-0.35
379Tommy Pearce26.3726.02-0.35
380Chukwumdi Osuji22.4422.1-0.34
381Franco Maxey23.8823.54-0.34
382James Munlyn23.9423.6-0.34
383Jordan Jeter25.9425.6-0.34
384Taequan Taylor26.7426.4-0.34
385Ryan Willie22.4822.15-0.33
386David Thomas23.4223.09-0.33
387Daryn Boden24.123.77-0.33
388Mouhamadou Sene24.9624.63-0.33
389Jacob Wilson25.4425.11-0.33
390Tofunmi Elewa-Gidado26.1425.81-0.33
391Brian Pickard26.4426.11-0.33
392Zion Tyler23.3423.02-0.32
393Brady Perry22.8622.55-0.31
394Tyree Adams23.6723.36-0.31
395Alonso Hoes23.7423.43-0.31
396Juston Dawkins24.4124.1-0.31
397Arya Vahdatshaar24.7424.43-0.31
398Solomon Lucas23.0522.75-0.3
399Darien Lawson23.3923.09-0.3
400Shavon Cameron23.8423.54-0.3
401Daniel Goodman24.2423.94-0.3
402Onose Inyinbor25.0224.72-0.3
403Garin Petty25.8425.54-0.3
404Justin (JT) Thompson25.8425.54-0.3
405Davion Ames25.9425.64-0.3
406Jermaine Brown, Jr26.8426.54-0.3
407Dylan Martinez28.6428.34-0.3
408Caden Getek31.6431.34-0.3
409Damon Brockenberry24.0423.76-0.28
410Josiah Grant22.8422.57-0.27
411Steve Washington24.123.83-0.27
412Isaac Smith24.7624.49-0.27
413Chaz Bastian26.0725.8-0.27
414Stephen Sayer28.4128.14-0.27
415Kacy Montgomery23.3423.09-0.25
416ShriRam Hegde25.5925.34-0.25
417Jonathan Krimm26.3426.09-0.25
418Jordan Carter25.0824.84-0.24
419Nicholas Wilson21.5521.32-0.23
420Alvin Mukisa23.2823.05-0.23
421Taj McKnight24.5724.34-0.23
422Kaden Harvey25.4825.25-0.23
423Tymir Foster24.1423.92-0.22
424Robert Thompson23.4423.23-0.21
425Nathaniel Vault23.4823.27-0.21
426Kyle Brosenne23.5423.33-0.21
427Kameron Thorpe24.6524.44-0.21
428Kamari Walker22.5422.34-0.2
429Elijah Osimokun23.323.1-0.2
430Salekri Sayeh23.5423.34-0.2
431Jordan Bishop24.4424.24-0.2
432Travis Starkey24.4524.25-0.2
433Brian Sutton25.0424.84-0.2
434Jacob Elwell25.2425.04-0.2
435Ethan Rosenfeld26.3426.14-0.2
436Nathaniel Andrews27.2427.04-0.2
437Zorion Wiley22.3722.18-0.19
438Kendall Broome24.2224.03-0.19
439Keith Washington22.3522.17-0.18
440Donnell Carter22.9122.73-0.18
441Matt Davis22.8222.65-0.17
442Kemel Aragon24.2224.05-0.17
443Anthony Valinotti23.9623.8-0.16
444Duane Kizer24.1423.98-0.16
445Parker Tewell24.2224.06-0.16
446Pierre Wilson27.3427.18-0.16
447Teon Evans23.9723.82-0.15
448Mark Vaughns24.824.65-0.15
449Shuvam Roy26.0225.87-0.15
450Otto Wilson24.0823.94-0.14
451Rasheed Brown25.3425.2-0.14
452James Trembly25.3425.21-0.13
453Jack Dubro24.0823.96-0.12
454Josh Arigbamu25.3625.24-0.12
455Terric Buchannan22.0221.91-0.11
456Malik Alawode25.6425.53-0.11
457Chutian Weng26.0125.9-0.11
458Ethan Sims26.7426.63-0.11
459Nicholas Nolte25.625.5-0.1
460Chris Joyce28.3328.23-0.1
461Rohun Dalal25.1625.07-0.09
462Charles Wise28.9828.89-0.09
463Glory Fagbuyi22.5822.5-0.08
464Shane Mcbean24.6824.6-0.08
465Nicholas Pavlosky25.9925.91-0.08
466Soroush Etemad24.5124.44-0.07
467Cole Reed27.4427.37-0.07
468Nathan Abankwah24.2424.18-0.06
469Emmanuel Uduh24.5424.48-0.06
470Kaleb Frank-Warren24.5524.49-0.06
471Zachary Walker-Liang24.5724.51-0.06
472Bleyther Gomez24.6424.58-0.06
473Gerald Brown25.0725.01-0.06
474Benjamin Cho25.3825.32-0.06
475Timothy Peoples24.5924.54-0.05
476Anthony Woods22.2822.24-0.04
477Malik Moore22.3722.33-0.04
478Paul Diallo24.5924.55-0.04
479Brian West23.1623.13-0.03
480Nicholas Burkhart26.9926.96-0.03
481Alonzo McBryde22.5422.52-0.02
482Tishe Ilori24.3424.32-0.02
483Davon Carroll21.3121.3-0.01
484Ali Bowens23.2923.28-0.01
485Andre' Dennis23.8823.87-0.01
486Jonathan Wynn22.4422.440
487Donovan Stanley-Reeves23.3423.340
488Assanti Kearney24.3424.340
489Damontre Ellis25.6425.640
490David Yang25.9425.940
491Solomon Miller26.3426.340
492Matt Hall26.6426.640
493Cole Holland26.7426.740
494Maxwell Myers23.7523.760.01
495Asher Scott25.4325.440.01
496Andrew Horrocks26.1826.190.01
497Sheku Musa23.1123.140.03
498Dontre King24.2124.240.03
499Demetrius Sims23.1423.180.04
500Brendon Dawkins24.1624.20.04
501Raymond Xu25.625.640.04
502Bryce Ellis25.725.740.04
503Juan Parra2323.050.05
504Colby Owens22.5122.570.06
505Naim Muhammad23.0123.070.06
506Darryl Suber25.2525.310.06
507Clay Buckman23.0623.130.07
508Funso Onifade24.4424.510.07
509Joshua Kinyanjui25.2425.320.08
510Deion Green23.223.290.09
511Treonte Newton22.8322.930.1
512Ismail Bhadmus23.5423.640.1
513Cleveland Gordon24.2424.340.1
514Chris Schuler24.5424.640.1
515Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes25.9426.040.1
516Chris Frazier25.5525.660.11
517Logan Cooper23.9424.060.12
518Cromwell Nzouakeu25.6725.80.13
519Michael Wasicko27.3427.470.13
520Alexander Schmidt22.9823.120.14
521Da'shawn Hammond24.6424.780.14
522Max Merriman25.4225.560.14
523Aaron Hackett21.3621.510.15
524Avaughn Holley22.7422.890.15
525Logic Hudgens22.9123.060.15
526Davion Dockins22.9323.090.16
527Josh Kelly23.6523.810.16
528Raynard Wallace24.3424.50.16
529Philip Brach25.1325.30.17
530Aden Boyer25.8426.010.17
531Johannes Schneider25.5425.720.18
532Ra'Mel Manley22.3322.520.19
533Taishaun Craddock22.8423.030.19
534Dominic Logan-Nealy22.4822.680.2
535James Green22.5922.790.2
536Jordan McCollum23.7423.940.2
537Ebrahima Cham24.1424.340.2
538Jeramaiah Cooper25.3425.540.2
539Malcom Brown25.9426.140.2
540Stephen Shinholt23.1823.390.21
541Tyler Gibson24.825.010.21
542Caleb Francois22.9423.160.22
543Usama Abdelkarim24.2224.440.22
544Nolan Morris22.4522.680.23
545Chance Singleton22.5522.780.23
546Glen Maroya22.9623.190.23
547Jack Hickman25.4725.70.23
548Anthony Nicholson27.2127.440.23
549Dashon Ridley23.5623.80.24
550Avery Hanesworth25.525.740.24
551Jacob King27.8428.080.24
552Zane Lewis22.3922.650.26
553Ibrahim Diallo23.6923.950.26
554Alex Alfano25.3425.60.26
555Stuart Kotch28.1828.440.26
556Kevin Ruff23.6423.920.28
557Bolu Toriola24.1624.440.28
558Nathan Bouma25.8626.140.28
559Charles Williams26.126.380.28
560Andrew Hong24.1624.450.29
561Caleb Robinson23.0423.340.3
562Joel Lukubama23.6423.940.3
563Joe Viqueira24.5424.840.3
564Jayquan Lee-Jenkins26.3426.640.3
565Walter Montgomery23.6323.940.31
566Khalil Booker24.0524.370.32
567Scott Galler24.5424.860.32
568Derick Ali-Napo26.226.530.33
569Cameron Vereen21.8222.160.34
570Kyton Ovide24.925.250.35
571Peter Mensah23.4423.840.4
572Rarday Burrell24.2424.640.4
573Daymont Mercer24.5424.940.4
574Shawn Dyson25.7426.140.4
575Kegan Edmundson26.1426.540.4
576Jordan Ringgold27.5427.940.4
577Andre Brandon23.7324.140.41
578Alan Wright25.8926.30.41
579Stephen Cobb22.5122.930.42
580Demontay Snowden22.9523.370.42
581Alexander Blizzard26.7727.20.43
582Taylor Danglade23.3423.780.44
583Kenneth Thomas25.726.140.44
584Wilson Funk22.9423.410.47
585Nicholas Jimenez27.227.680.48
586Torre Williams23.0923.580.49
587Kevin Atkins23.4123.910.5
588AJ Barber24.8425.340.5
589Anton Pettit26.2426.740.5
590Beder Karshe27.5428.040.5
591Khaloni Mganga21.8322.340.51
592Nicholas Richardson22.2422.750.51
593Dominick Keating23.5324.040.51
594Jaider Lopez24.0124.530.52
595Alex Hernandez24.0224.540.52
596Justice Kee-Campbell25.5326.050.52
597Evan Couvillion23.1123.640.53
598Zach Stango23.9124.440.53
599Jordan Jackson24.6425.180.54
600Tristen Cook25.9426.480.54
601Andrew Cheng26.0626.60.54
602Kyle Warfield24.2424.790.55
603Josh Krcik23.624.160.56
604Josh Paige25.1925.750.56
605Tyrenson Terry22.0322.60.57
606Joshua Maxwell22.9423.540.6
607Kyle Jenness25.0425.640.6
608Eric Farrell26.2426.840.6
609Kyle Wiscovitch25.9426.560.62
610John Jurobi21.7822.420.64
611Nayel Oge21.922.540.64
612Kavon Smith24.224.840.64
613Thomas Baird26.7427.430.69
614Keion Brown23.6424.340.7
615Azariah Mapp24.7425.440.7
616Sonny St Fleur26.0426.740.7
617Landon Nguyen28.0428.740.7
618Darryl Barksdale31.5432.240.7
619Tyre Williams-jackson23.2423.950.71
620Nathan Mcknew25.0425.760.72
621Dayne Koontz25.5426.270.73
622Lorenzo Palumbo22.923.640.74
623Syncere Harris23.1423.880.74
624Chris Griffin25.6226.360.74
625Malcolm Ostrander26.727.450.75
626Lee Pendleton23.8524.640.79
627Barr Farri23.6424.440.8
628John Rhodan24.7425.540.8
629Latyr Samba24.8425.640.8
630Glenn Mayora22.6423.450.81
631Shamal Webb22.4423.310.87
632Timothy Ogunsola26.2627.130.87
633Tah'jeem Woodland22.1623.040.88
634Tajh Molock22.7423.620.88
635Robert Billheimer26.5727.450.88
636Wyatt Parks25.3426.240.9
637Ebrahim Mbowe25.4426.340.9
638Harvil Jenkins25.8426.740.9
639Prince Ajuzie26.4427.340.9
640James Dytrt22.5123.420.91
641George Carney27.3528.260.91
642Kevin Gill22.4223.340.92
643Ryan Shipley24.6425.560.92
644Calix Bessanh25.526.440.94
645Khalil Brooks24.2325.210.98
646Tyler Bernal24.6425.641
647Corey Bernard25.1426.141
648Rojan Matthew25.7426.741
649Lars Eklund23.824.841.04
650Zamarre Snowden24.2425.311.07
651Shane Williams23.6424.741.1
652Ian Kelly23.2624.41.14
653Oladipo Fayedi24.1825.341.16
654Devin Howard25.2826.441.16
655Michael Pattik24.1225.291.17
656Kc Ahulamibe25.8427.041.2
657Akinwumi Juice Akinkuma24.8426.051.21
658Kyle Roderick26.4727.741.27
659Nicholas Hayslett26.9128.221.31
660Alex Prigge23.2124.541.33
661Jayden Johnson24.1425.541.4
662Diondre Carter23.925.341.44
663Kenneth Dolan25.8827.421.54
664Winston Broadbell23.1424.841.7
665Dyshawn Payne23.1424.841.7
666David Carter23.7425.541.8
667Patrick Musaro Jr29.6431.441.8
668Trent Buskirk25.6427.531.89
669Louis Houghton25.5427.542
670Robert Hedberg23.2625.342.08
671James McGreivy26.3128.742.43
672James Warner24.1426.842.7
673Jordan Chuey27.2130.162.95
674Clement Muhoka24.227.243.04
675william fletcher26.0429.543.5
676Daekwon Rose23.1430.37.16
677Cody Paul24.8137.8113

Comments