Most Improved: Maryland Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Maryland.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Shane Mcbean1:41.2456.74-44.5
2Dan Tsuma1:12.8456.44-16.4
3Keith Mills1:12.7459.36-13.38
4Patrick Lake1:11.4459.13-12.31
5Matthew Mellstrom1:05.0253.59-11.43
6Edgar Pike1:07.2456.34-10.9
7Robert Romero1:10.941:00.44-10.5
8Andrew Commodari1:22.941:12.70-10.24
9Ayomide Oyewo1:14.461:04.34-10.12
10Zachary Fogarty1:17.731:07.80-9.93
11Stuart Kotch1:12.041:02.50-9.54
12Evan Gobien1:06.7957.53-9.26
13Christoper Lee1:03.8454.8-9.04
14Jordan Moody1:07.5458.54-9
15Dev Patel1:07.8459-8.84
16Eric Tran1:08.3059.95-8.35
17John Custer1:05.7457.45-8.29
18Noah Corman1:06.2458.34-7.9
19Cameron Mills-Franklin1:14.841:07.04-7.8
20Andrew Stine1:08.891:01.11-7.78
21Daevon Aytch1:12.991:05.47-7.52
22Christian Dolan1:15.871:08.44-7.43
23Trejan King1:04.7857.54-7.24
24Evan Fee59.6153.01-6.6
25Christopher Forman1:02.8356.4-6.43
26Christian Princler1:11.011:04.70-6.31
27Jacob Stuart1:00.1954.06-6.13
28Peter Mensah57.3451.25-6.09
29taha jazzaa59.853.72-6.08
30Matthew Lawson1:06.941:00.90-6.04
31Avery Hanesworth1:01.4455.58-5.86
32Zig Obana1:11.131:05.27-5.86
33Raphael Ukpelegbu1:02.1756.75-5.42
34Nick Webb1:00.7055.32-5.38
35Cedric Sobola1:00.2454.87-5.37
36Joseph Queen57.4452.14-5.3
37Darvius Lee1:00.9455.64-5.3
38Caden Getek1:15.141:09.84-5.3
39Johan Deyonou56.7351.61-5.12
40Jakeem Brown59.1754.05-5.12
41Niles Daniels1:01.6256.55-5.07
42Matthew Roberts1:13.801:08.80-5
43Connor Vogelsang1:15.921:10.96-4.96
44Ryan Padilla57.6452.75-4.89
45Dalton Yu1:01.5456.74-4.8
46George Carney1:00.1255.34-4.78
47Michael Shea59.6954.92-4.77
48Justin Graves1:01.2456.53-4.71
49Scott Galler59.7455.04-4.7
50Andrew Hong1:01.6256.92-4.7
51Gaoussou Coulibaly55.5850.98-4.6
52Eric Wilson1:02.5457.97-4.57
53Zion Wamley1:00.2455.74-4.5
54Patrick Tunkel57.6453.18-4.46
55Daniel Stauffer1:01.0456.63-4.41
56Tre Horton57.0452.64-4.4
57Marcus Browne1:00.4456.04-4.4
58Tiko Wimbush1:04.0459.64-4.4
59Glory Fagbuyi56.4452.14-4.3
60Isaiah Thaxton1:01.2656.96-4.3
61Issac Jasper1:01.3457.04-4.3
62Kahlil James57.3453.07-4.27
63Tavon Johnson57.7853.51-4.27
64Nathaniel DeWitt1:14.571:10.30-4.27
65Yonatan Mendoza59.0454.84-4.2
66Ian Fokum56.1151.94-4.17
67Koby Custodio56.3152.16-4.15
68Matthew Gimbrene1:06.581:02.44-4.14
69Josh Arigbamu57.6453.53-4.11
70John Mikita59.7955.77-4.02
71Justin Fox59.7455.74-4
72Aidan Smyth55.951.91-3.99
73John Schindler59.4255.43-3.99
74Jaiden Downing56.9152.94-3.97
75Kaili Buchanan56.3552.41-3.94
76Dorien Minor1:08.241:04.34-3.9
77Michael Carr58.8554.97-3.88
78Isaiah Guy59.4455.56-3.88
79Dante Jones58.1654.33-3.83
80Hirmand Saleh57.3353.52-3.81
81Jack Kaputa1:07.341:03.54-3.8
82Gino Wilson58.1554.38-3.77
83Christ Ouattara1:00.4256.65-3.77
84Sean Simmonds58.5954.89-3.7
85Jireh Jones1:02.2458.54-3.7
86Ka'sean Molineaut1:01.1457.45-3.69
87Luke Stout57.8554.2-3.65
88Jaider Lopez1:00.7457.09-3.65
89Dmitry Bilous56.1452.51-3.63
90Robert Halle1:03.6159.99-3.62
91Marcel Himoug-Banim58.0654.46-3.6
92Johannes Schneider1:03.3459.74-3.6
93Ryan Neil1:05.441:01.84-3.6
94Carlos Vallejo1:08.541:04.94-3.6
95DevonT Tyler57.8654.34-3.52
96Nicholas Hayslett1:01.5458.02-3.52
97Joshua Okonofua56.2452.74-3.5
98Malcolm Burgess59.3155.82-3.49
99Dawson Reed1:11.341:07.90-3.44
100Garrett Harris55.8452.44-3.4
101Evan Kocsis56.953.5-3.4
102Linn Jordan56.9453.54-3.4
103Tyler Barker56.7453.41-3.33
104Charles Mansfield58.6855.35-3.33
105Robert Massey1:07.261:03.93-3.33
106Thomas Coudon1:04.541:01.24-3.3
107Jeffery Roach56.8353.54-3.29
108Otto Wilson54.0850.81-3.27
109Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes1:00.5457.27-3.27
110Andrew Victory1:05.811:02.54-3.27
111Joshua Omolola57.0553.82-3.23
112Justin Jackson56.8853.66-3.22
113Justin (JT) Thompson57.3454.14-3.2
114Olawale Kusimo1:01.1457.94-3.2
115Stephen Sayer1:06.171:02.98-3.19
116prince udorji1:00.6057.43-3.17
117Isaaiah Press59.5456.41-3.13
118Aidan Green59.8956.76-3.13
119Gerald Krieger56.5353.41-3.12
120John Ritz57.8154.69-3.12
121Joseph Collins1:00.5457.44-3.1
122Gordon Turner1:15.241:12.14-3.1
123Sean Powell1:04.321:01.23-3.09
124Rodney Olid58.1755.11-3.06
125Sam Madder55.7152.66-3.05
126Samuel Ross59.8956.84-3.05
127Jordan Steinbach55.6952.65-3.04
128Stanley Win1:04.641:01.62-3.02
129Nicholas Olano58.1455.14-3
130Ryan Holloway56.3753.44-2.93
131Nathan Phillips54.5451.64-2.9
132Dylan Pearman1:02.941:00.04-2.9
133Hunter Smith56.0453.18-2.86
134Nick Weber56.5453.7-2.84
135Braden Fink1:05.161:02.34-2.82
136Mossimo Wimbush56.6453.83-2.81
137Sean Hobbs57.6454.83-2.81
138Lee Goodson54.4651.71-2.75
139Logan Cooper54.6351.89-2.74
140Devon Harris57.9455.2-2.74
141Joshua Redden53.2750.54-2.73
142Seth Gorton57.1454.41-2.73
143Cole Reed59.2456.54-2.7
144Chandler Scott1:02.941:00.24-2.7
145Kevin Yuson1:05.041:02.34-2.7
146Tsunami Joseph54.3751.68-2.69
147Jared Short1:10.801:08.14-2.66
148Travis Starkey55.252.56-2.64
149Carter Davenport57.5454.9-2.64
150Obi Nwaeze57.0954.46-2.63
151Liam Aris58.4455.81-2.63
152Emmanuel James53.9951.38-2.61
153Abir Samad1:02.851:00.24-2.61
154Londen Brown56.3453.74-2.6
155Dorian Strong54.0551.46-2.59
156Anthony Valinotti55.6953.11-2.58
157Brandon Abraham55.8253.24-2.58
158Kevin Brown57.1454.56-2.58
159Jahmaad Stansbury57.655.03-2.57
160Ndeh Tadzong57.7455.18-2.56
161Ethan Schrand57.454.87-2.53
162Brian Hufford55.2452.72-2.52
163Maxwell Myers51.949.39-2.51
164John Rhodan56.1453.63-2.51
165Mawuyon Okesola57.6455.14-2.5
166John Bondje57.7955.29-2.5
167Conor Kelley59.2456.74-2.5
168Perry Iglinsky1:08.941:06.44-2.5
169Calvin Mason54.2251.73-2.49
170Austin Rowland54.7252.23-2.49
171Jordan Whittington52.3849.9-2.48
172ShriRam Hegde57.1654.68-2.48
173Fru Bayelle52.8850.42-2.46
174Ian Mclane57.4454.98-2.46
175Charles Seitz59.9457.48-2.46
176Wyatt Hales55.3752.92-2.45
177Cameron Adams57.8455.41-2.43
178Evan Comisac55.2852.86-2.42
179Miles Gray5350.59-2.41
180Gabriel Turner1:06.741:04.34-2.4
181Jayden Morley53.4551.06-2.39
182Joshua Stokes54.1151.72-2.39
183Tommy Pearce59.9157.52-2.39
184Chaz Bastian1:02.2859.9-2.38
185Tyler Dan55.9753.6-2.37
186Malcolm Martin56.7154.34-2.37
187Reed Stolzenfels54.8752.51-2.36
188Angel Ramirez1:03.011:00.65-2.36
189Kieran Booker52.3350.01-2.32
190Alex Sobgo55.3152.99-2.32
191Amondo Lemmon51.4749.17-2.3
192Adettola Adenekan56.7454.44-2.3
193Seth Diallo56.8354.53-2.3
194Dante Moore59.4457.15-2.29
195Christopher Robinson59.6957.41-2.28
196Tyree Adams5451.73-2.27
197Mitchell Streett57.9455.67-2.27
198Alex Rah1:03.771:01.50-2.27
199Julius Gayle-Taylor1:00.9958.74-2.25
200Aharon Luster52.6250.4-2.22
201Justin Marrow54.6852.47-2.21
202Sean Scott53.2651.06-2.2
203Anthony Romagnoli53.5251.34-2.18
204Micah Cotten58.7656.58-2.18
205Damon Brockenberry53.9451.77-2.17
206Benjamin Williams54.1852.02-2.16
207John Atwell58.0355.9-2.13
208Ivan Popov59.2557.12-2.13
209Evan Schaefer51.3949.3-2.09
210Larry Colbert53.5151.46-2.05
211Zavien Cottenham56.3254.27-2.05
212Donnell Carter50.5448.5-2.04
213Zachary Berg53.2551.23-2.02
214Stephen Hurst58.3256.31-2.01
215Dionte Gray56.7454.75-1.99
216Colin Campbell1:04.231:02.25-1.98
217Seth Adams52.4950.54-1.95
218Jeremiah Jennings1:01.1059.16-1.94
219Tervell Brooks1:01.8459.95-1.89
220Logan Donaldson55.1753.29-1.88
221Jordan Barmer59.6857.83-1.85
222Jordan Ross51.3749.54-1.83
223Andy Pham1:00.5658.73-1.83
224Brandon James49.7647.96-1.8
225Ben Aris59.8458.04-1.8
226Daniel Ross1:03.041:01.24-1.8
227Kyle Martin54.1552.36-1.79
228Shawn Gross55.4453.65-1.79
229Daequan McAdam1:00.4158.63-1.78
230Juan Parra51.4349.66-1.77
231Joel Evans56.0354.27-1.76
232Romar Jones56.3454.6-1.74
233Michael Jones59.0457.3-1.74
234Elijah Smith54.7853.06-1.72
235Connor O'shea57.3455.62-1.72
236Abubakar Kamara58.1156.39-1.72
237Levi Mason57.7456.03-1.71
238Davion Ames59.2457.54-1.7
239Jason Honeycutt1:03.141:01.44-1.7
240Joel Lukubama54.6252.93-1.69
241Ryan Brown58.7457.06-1.68
242Ronae Miller54.8453.17-1.67
243Cameren Pearson58.5856.91-1.67
244Jarel Andrews57.9556.29-1.66
245Tymique Goodman54.352.65-1.65
246Ian Estep1:00.9459.31-1.63
247Nolan Morris52.8951.28-1.61
248Caleb Mable54.8253.21-1.61
249Alexander Moore52.3350.73-1.6
250Eli Kerstein55.2453.64-1.6
251Kyle Roderick58.2456.64-1.6
252Josh Krcik56.0454.46-1.58
253Tekye Evans56.7855.2-1.58
254Andrew Wright58.4656.88-1.58
255Brandyn Baranik1:00.2458.68-1.56
256Zahir Scott52.5450.99-1.55
257Alika Gibson53.9552.41-1.54
258Kevin Rowland55.4453.9-1.54
259Eryk Goode52.1250.6-1.52
260Isiah Pannell53.151.59-1.51
261Tyler Apellaniz55.6754.16-1.51
262Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye54.1452.64-1.5
263John Bikim59.3457.84-1.5
264Niles Alleyne1:05.341:03.84-1.5
265Colin Dupree54.4152.96-1.45
266Jackson Conaway1:01.0459.61-1.43
267William Reed55.4454.02-1.42
268Nicholas Eggleston52.1650.75-1.41
269Tyrenson Terry50.9449.54-1.4
270Shishir Velma1:05.941:04.54-1.4
271Chris Scalzi56.855.42-1.38
272De'angelo Thompson52.5251.15-1.37
273Takota Stoner52.9851.61-1.37
274Jack Hutchison53.7752.41-1.36
275Konrad Shire55.8454.49-1.35
276Zach Fletcher57.0855.74-1.34
277Jordan Carrington54.6553.32-1.33
278Jake Muma58.8457.51-1.33
279Mikayel Sedrakyan58.9457.61-1.33
280Joshua Evans54.9853.66-1.32
281Aladdin Owoh56.4355.12-1.31
282Amyr Hall58.3557.04-1.31
283Cole Goodwin1:00.3459.03-1.31
284Adewunmi Oloyede51.3450.04-1.3
285Josh Allen54.8753.57-1.3
286Raif Mahmood1:06.541:05.24-1.3
287Sean Flynn55.2954.01-1.28
288Clay Buckman51.3750.11-1.26
289Stephen Shinholt52.2951.05-1.24
290Leon Brooks57.4456.2-1.24
291Timothy Peoples53.3152.09-1.22
292Parker Loestein56.2154.99-1.22
293Kameron Thompson56.955.71-1.19
294Parker Tewell52.4851.3-1.18
295Wilson Tabi55.1453.96-1.18
296James Warner51.9950.84-1.15
297James Munlyn53.4452.29-1.15
298Caleb Vourazeris55.0353.88-1.15
299Ahmadjon Olimjonov1:00.1158.96-1.15
300Kyton Ovide56.3955.25-1.14
301Jared Nguyen52.351.18-1.12
302Donte Busey5149.9-1.1
303jordan burrell53.8552.75-1.1
304Bleyther Gomez53.8552.75-1.1
305Bryson Foye59.7458.64-1.1
306Kaemyn Mcanulty1:03.041:01.94-1.1
307David Jordan58.5257.44-1.08
308Jared Bittinger1:00.3559.28-1.07
309Benjamin Dearing52.9851.92-1.06
310Brenton Duvall53.6452.58-1.06
311Jaylen Grigsby52.1851.13-1.05
312Saintilus Dessint57.8356.8-1.03
313Dominic Keffalas1:01.211:00.18-1.03
314David Zhang53.0852.07-1.01
315Nicholas Adjapong52.2851.28-1
316Dominic Pannell55.0854.08-1
317Tyrese Hibbert56.7455.74-1
318Andrew Peck56.9455.94-1
319Matt Leavitt56.8255.84-0.98
320Nathan Coakley1:01.291:00.32-0.97
321Max Boettinger51.8150.85-0.96
322Nick Owens54.3453.38-0.96
323Tyrone Walker57.5156.56-0.95
324Nnaemeka Enwereuzor54.3453.4-0.94
325Kurt Nolasco55.4554.54-0.91
326Lucas Fernandez57.8556.94-0.91
327Artez Jones57.1456.24-0.9
328Clarence Fields1:06.511:05.61-0.9
329Ryan Fitzwater58.8157.92-0.89
330Robert Baranoski59.3858.49-0.89
331Nicholas Deamer55.9655.08-0.88
332Luke Anderson57.0756.19-0.88
333David Cantillo56.7855.94-0.84
334Treonte Newton51.1950.36-0.83
335Kacy Montgomery50.8750.06-0.81
336Jayo Adegboyo51.150.29-0.81
337Hassan Coulibaly52.9352.12-0.81
338Aariq Nixon49.3748.57-0.8
339Chase McGeehan51.9451.14-0.8
340Deonte Solomon59.5458.74-0.8
341Anthony McKinzie55.0354.24-0.79
342Kevin Wiley54.5453.76-0.78
343Kaleb Frank-Warren56.6155.86-0.75
344Faisal Alamad55.8555.11-0.74
345Khaleel Mondesir53.2752.54-0.73
346Billy Anderson53.9653.23-0.73
347Demontay Snowden50.0149.31-0.7
348Andrew Katsu54.8454.14-0.7
349Owen Fabula59.8459.14-0.7
350Ron Paul Roberto1:01.141:00.44-0.7
351Nolan Moore1:01.241:00.54-0.7
352Franco Maxey53.4452.75-0.69
353Duane Kizer54.8254.14-0.68
354Easton Shelley54.8854.2-0.68
355Nick Hansen59.5458.86-0.68
356Devin Randle1:01.061:00.38-0.68
357Stephen Cobb50.9450.27-0.67
358Brian Pickard1:01.641:00.97-0.67
359Mark Bonner56.756.04-0.66
360Brian West52.4851.85-0.63
361Jacob King1:03.241:02.62-0.62
362Andrew Wennersten59.9559.34-0.61
363Dany Zamat1:06.341:05.74-0.6
364Brendan Fitzgerald53.6953.1-0.59
365Will Cioffi52.0351.46-0.57
366Julien Bastin54.854.24-0.56
367Marvin Mason59.458.84-0.56
368Peter Capozzoli53.1452.59-0.55
369Hussayn Coulibaly54.7454.19-0.55
370Sebastian Antoine-Pompey53.1352.59-0.54
371Danny Gillcrist55.8455.3-0.54
372Clifton Crosby57.4456.9-0.54
373Marcus Johnson51.2450.72-0.52
374Cameron Harris51.8651.34-0.52
375Glen Turner53.1852.66-0.52
376Maxwell Fisher55.7655.24-0.52
377Jared Lee51.350.79-0.51
378Steven Shin50.7250.23-0.49
379Treven Carter54.5854.1-0.48
380Evariste Longa57.7257.24-0.48
381Iven Chen Van-Dyk54.5954.13-0.46
382Glenn Mayora51.0150.57-0.44
383William Chan52.3451.9-0.44
384Ryan Sheppard57.2456.8-0.44
385William Chen59.8459.44-0.4
386Beder Karshe1:02.041:01.64-0.4
387Aiden Pak1:17.341:16.94-0.4
388AJ Barber54.3453.97-0.37
389Gray Hall56.0255.65-0.37
390Evan Pinetti56.6456.27-0.37
391Kayode Egbire-molen51.9151.55-0.36
392Dante Meekins56.556.14-0.36
393Jaden Jex54.6854.34-0.34
394Kevin Okoli54.0453.74-0.3
395Montana Taylor59.7459.44-0.3
396Keith Washington49.2448.96-0.28
397William M. Chan51.4851.2-0.28
398Jordan McCollum53.4253.14-0.28
399Austin Scott52.0551.79-0.26
400LeRhoan Garnett54.2453.98-0.26
401Joseph Kamdem52.9152.67-0.24
402Brendan Hood54.554.26-0.24
403Michael Arnold49.8149.58-0.23
404Ryan Casto52.2752.04-0.23
405Joshua Richards53.5353.3-0.23
406Khaloni Mganga50.9450.74-0.2
407Micah Chandler59.4459.24-0.2
408Brady Morrissey51.8151.62-0.19
409Josh Krutz54.7854.62-0.16
410James Tabourne55.3355.17-0.16
411Erik Kelemen57.1957.03-0.16
412Nicholas Wilson48.0547.9-0.15
413Demetrius Sims52.9452.79-0.15
414Nico Avila58.258.08-0.12
415Damorea Simmons54.1254.02-0.1
416Chris Wheeler1:04.341:04.24-0.1
417Alex Werder1:03.201:03.11-0.09
418Grant Scibek52.9452.86-0.08
419Dayne Koontz58.2458.16-0.08
420Lars Eklund51.6351.56-0.07
421Ikenna Okeoma54.1154.04-0.07
422Humza Mohiuddin54.154.04-0.06
423Joseph Okonofua52.9852.94-0.04
424Jack Prestandrea1:05.921:05.88-0.04
425Randy Serville49.9349.9-0.03
426Jacob Watson57.3657.34-0.02
427Scott McMillon55550
428Thomas Del Vecchio56.3456.340
429Prince Ajuzie59.1459.140
430Solomon Miller59.3459.340
431Connor Nelson59.4159.410
432Jonah Lane52.4352.440.01
433Caleb Benga53.8553.860.01
434Deion Green50.3550.370.02
435Kevin Kong55.5255.540.02
436Damon Green51.0251.050.03
437Savon Jones55.855.850.05
438Dominic Ciccia1:03.541:03.590.05
439Mason Baugh54.8454.910.07
440Alvin Mukisa50.2450.330.09
441Tyree Bizzelle52.9753.070.1
442Ryan Willie49.5249.630.11
443Saige Vipond54.154.230.13
444Muerio Cotton57.3857.510.13
445Sterling Wilson52.4952.650.16
446Ra'Mel Manley49.549.670.17
447Jalin Phillips54.8455.010.17
448Nathan Abankwah55.0655.230.17
449Colby Owens50.1150.290.18
450Ian Kelly53.4553.630.18
451Michael Flanagan51.551.690.19
452Jonathan Briscoe58.9159.110.2
453Jameel Saccoh1:03.541:03.740.2
454Jeremiah McCain50.0550.260.21
455Terric Buchannan48.5948.820.23
456Rohun Dalal54.8155.040.23
457Chase Andrew1:00.061:00.340.28
458Alexander Quigley1:05.351:05.640.29
459Donovan Johnson53.8454.140.3
460Deron Williams55.4455.740.3
461Davon Cousar56.2156.530.32
462Louis Gilbert53.8654.190.33
463Gerald Brown55.0755.440.37
464Simera Segni51.0751.460.39
465Samar Brackett56.3456.740.4
466Taj McKnight58.6459.050.41
467Dillon Lue54.6155.030.42
468Jonathan Botello53.253.660.46
469Collin Evans52.6353.10.47
470Kenechukwu Azinge55.5756.040.47
471Joseph Zygmunt1:01.541:02.030.49
472Harrison Muth55.5256.020.5
473Delonte Bolin55.756.20.5
474Vanison Showell56.5457.040.5
475Darius Gilliam59.541:00.040.5
476Henry Buron1:01.341:01.840.5
477Nathan Welsh59.3459.860.52
478Brodie Holmes50.7451.270.53
479Iii, John Mcneill53.0753.610.54
480James Proctor III54.0454.580.54
481Njei Ngundam54.354.840.54
482Eugene Choi1:03.641:04.180.54
483Christopher Wagner54.0854.650.57
484Yeabsera Teferra52.4853.060.58
485Neil Canda58.2458.830.59
486Brayden Fugini55.1755.770.6
487David Mishkin56.9457.540.6
488Brooks Chaney50.5351.150.62
489Daniel Foster53.3253.940.62
490Harry Rentzeperis53.6454.270.63
491Reza Etemad-Moghadam56.8857.530.65
492Shane Williams53.0453.720.68
493Justin Brownell54.5455.240.7
494Marcus Mugo1:05.941:06.660.72
495DeAndre Howell52.6753.420.75
496Tyrhee Jones1:00.241:01.040.8
497Dashiell Bevis56.257.020.82
498Jonathan Martinez55.9156.740.83
499Alan Wright57.157.940.84
500Jesus Reyna1:01.401:02.240.84
501Caleb Evans54.8655.710.85
502Austin Wolfrey55.5556.420.87
503Chad Fischer56.156.970.87
504James Green48.9149.790.88
505Jonathan Maheu57.9558.830.88
506Jordan Wyder58.7459.640.9
507Jacob Ashe1:07.141:08.040.9
508Djibril Diallo58.259.110.91
509Dillon Solario58.7359.640.91
510Jordan Bennett57.2458.170.93
511Aaron Hackett49.4250.410.99
512Brady Perry50.3251.341.02
513Taylor Blake49.7350.761.03
514John Condon1:03.411:04.441.03
515Andre Alonzo1:00.541:01.641.1
516Cooper Wilcox1:13.241:14.341.1
517Frederick Eiland II53.3354.481.15
518Eldon Phillips48.6949.851.16
519Grant Franceschina54.7455.91.16
520Tim Phu53.6454.841.2
521Tanner Cummins55.8457.041.2
522Garrett Gularson5354.221.22
523Alex Ozbolt51.9153.181.27
524Ethan Rosenfeld57.2458.511.27
525Rodrigo Fuentes1:00.671:01.941.27
526Christopher Barclay51.9753.281.31
527Tah'jeem Woodland49.3450.671.33
528Jack White56.5457.881.34
529Taequan Taylor1:02.741:04.081.34
530Nicholas Richardson49.1450.511.37
531Mike Davis1:02.441:03.841.4
532Ethan Tievy1:03.801:05.241.44
533Timothy Karth56.8158.291.48
534Aju Kalu54.355.821.52
535Kobey Davenport57.2758.841.57
536Jacob Orland1:03.531:05.161.63
537David George1:00.881:02.531.65
538Nathan Bouma59.241:00.941.7
539Collin Finnan54.9256.641.72
540Terrence Essim1:02.731:04.491.76
541Grant Rudisill58.461:00.231.77
542Michael Reid56.4458.241.8
543Andre Jackson54.956.741.84
544Sawyer Estok54.9756.831.86
545Kristopher Jenkins55.457.281.88
546Kenneth Dolan56.7958.711.92
547Shakir Sterling1:00.251:02.201.95
548Tyrell Miles53.3455.311.97
549Joshua Maxwell1:03.141:05.142
550Jawaun Harris53.4355.532.1
551Dominick Keating53.6455.82.16
552Luke Vincent57.831:00.102.27
553Quazeem Adeyinka51.6353.952.32
554Alexander Blizzard1:02.251:04.582.33
555Nick Stumbaugh52.0454.392.35
556Andrew McCorison58.841:01.242.4
557Bryan Amory-moody1:01.271:03.672.4
558Kendall Broome52.855.272.47
559Nicholas Christovich59.741:02.242.5
560Devak Murali53.1855.732.55
561Holden Schmale57.0459.592.55
562Kevin Atkins55.1557.742.59
563Markus Smith54.9257.522.6
564Malcom Brown1:00.391:03.042.65
565Ethan Scott1:05.341:08.002.66
566Nathan Dimatteo54.5257.242.72
567James Dytrt51.253.962.76
568Nathaniel Andrews57.31:00.142.84
569Trevor Willard55.6258.582.96
570Derrick Redden1:00.691:03.843.15
571Gordon Conyers1:00.441:03.643.2
572Grant Hewitt59.691:02.903.21
573Cameron Rice53.0456.293.25
574Davon Carroll53.5957.043.45
575Shavon Cameron53.4157.043.63
576Daniel Gardner55.8359.463.63
577Robert Hedberg53.1456.953.81
578Wesley Dogan53.0356.943.91
579Dustin Herald1:04.251:08.233.98
580Jaquan Scott1:02.041:06.044
581Ben Simpson59.971:04.044.07
582Rocco Delpo57.531:01.724.19
583Gordan Ekue55.5459.844.3
584Pablo Archila Arriaga58.291:02.754.46
585Braden Paulson1:11.361:15.844.48
586Aaron Carter56.881:02.635.75
587Kyle Mcginley1:01.891:07.645.75
588Gabe Bishop1:00.241:06.646.4
589Arthur Ferreira1:01.931:08.446.51
590Connor Wackowski1:02.041:08.946.9
591Raquante Meyer1:03.031:10.347.31
592Grant Davis55.841:03.948.1
593Shane Cloak1:07.241:16.949.7
594Brandon Mangum1:08.641:18.8410.2
595Myles Weatherford52.881:06.0013.12
596Tyrese Jenkins1:00.241:15.5115.27

Comments