Calvin Mason

North Point High School Class of 2019 Waldorf, MD, USA
  • Total Results 36
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.14
  • 200m - 23.74
  • 400m - 51.73
  • 800m (in) - 2:07.65
  • 800m - 2:01.63
  • 5K (xc) - 24:48.62
  • High Jump (in) - 5-0

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5-0 Graph
2018
x-x SMAC League Meet 1 - Calvert (Host) 11th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.14 Graph
2017
xx.xx MPSSAA 4A East Region Meet 24th Prelims >
xx.xx Thomas Stone at North Point 9th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.74 Graph
2017
xx.xx 1.5 AAU Region 3 Qualifier 20th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 15th Prelims >
xx.xx Chopticon, McDonough, North Point at Westlake 15th Finals >
xx.xx North Point, Patuxent, St. Charles at Leonardtown 5th Finals >
xx.xx Thomas Stone at North Point 4th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 51.73 Graph
2018
xx.xx MPSSAA 4A East Region Meet 7th Finals >
xx.xx 2018 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx Calvert, North Point at Lackey 5th Finals >
xx.xx North Point, Patuxent, Thomas Stone at Westlake 7th Finals >
2017
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 17th Finals >
xx.xx Thomas Stone at North Point 8th Finals >
xx.xx Jim Vollmer Invitational 28th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:01.63 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx MPSSAA 4A East Region Meet 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2018 36th T. C. Williams Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gator Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx North Point, Patuxent, Thomas Stone at Westlake 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Great Mills, La Plata, North Point at Huntingtown 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Northern-Cal, St. Charles at North Point 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx T. C. Williams Invitational 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx Chopticon, McDonough, North Point at Westlake 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx North Point, Patuxent, St. Charles at Leonardtown 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Thomas Stone at North Point 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Great Mills, Huntingtown, North Point at Lackey 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Calvert, La Plata, Northern at North Point 25th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:07.65 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2018 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAC League Meet 3 - Great Mills (Host) 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Howard County Winter Festival 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAC League Meet 2 - St. Charles (Host) 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx SMAC League Meet 1 - Calvert (Host) 9th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 24:48.62 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Huntingtown, North Point, St. Charles @ Chopticon 71st Finals >