Complete Results

courtesy of moco running 

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 06:04 PM
                  7th Annual Viking Invitational - 4/21/2012                   
                           Walt Whitman High School                            
                                 Bethesda, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.07  4/18/2009   Danielle Williams, St. Stephens/Agnes(VA)   
       Venue: # 12.07  4/18/2009   Danielle Williams, St Stephens/Agnes(VA)    
    National: * 11.11  2/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino H.S. (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tillman, Mercedes         11 North Point              12.76q  8 
  2 Hart, Renee               12 Walter Johns             12.94q  7 
  3 Watkins, Rachel           12 Tuscarora                12.95q  6 
  3 Adetu, Dayo               10 Sidwell Frie             12.95q  4 
  5 Williams, Taylor           9 Mount Hebron             13.08q  1 
  6 Tillman, Kelsey           12 Georgetown V             13.10q  3 
  7 Clements, AnnaChristina   11 Oakton                   13.12q  5 
  8 Johnson, Kiara            11 Severna Park             13.14q  1 
  9 Afinnih, Karimat          11 Sherwood                 13.16   1 
 10 Jackson, Romeika          12 Friendly Sen             13.23   2 
 11 Fish, Jeryne               9 National Cat             13.24   8 
 12 Wright, Reyna              9 Walt Whitman             13.35   3 
 13 Tamen, Rubii               9 National Cat             13.37   7 
 14 Gill, Dara                12 Holton-Arms              13.47   4 
 15 Cherry, Aliah             10 North Point              13.53   5 
 16 Knorr, Julie              10 Mount Hebron             13.65   8 
 17 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc             13.66   5 
 18 Robinson, Bethany         12 Sidwell Frie             13.70   2 
 19 Gomerez, Ana              11 Walter Johns             13.71   1 
 20 Coleman, Emma             10 Winston Chur             13.75   3 
 21 Parker, Valerie           12 Edmund Burke             13.78   7 
 22 Williams, Rachel          12 Holton-Arms              13.82   6 
 23 McDermott, Julia           9 Winston Chur             13.85   6 
 24 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     10 Northwood                13.94   3 
 25 Bolding, Raven            11 St Stephens              14.00   7 
 25 Wynn, Taylor               9 Stone Ridge              14.00   4 
 27 Byles, Hallie             10 Thomas S Woo             14.04   6 
 28 Johnson, Mia              11 Northwood                14.07   3 
 29 McKeython, Aja            11 Georgetown D             14.12   5 
 30 Staisloff, Emma            - Severna Park             14.14   7 
 31 Griffin, Taja             10 Great Mills              14.17   2 
 32 Atabong, Martina          11 Montgomery B             14.23   5 
 33 Craig, Juanita            10 Seneca Valle             14.26   8 
 33 Allen, Destiny            12 Georgetown V             14.26   4 
 35 Augustine, Madisyn         9 Georgetown D             14.38   2 
 35 Jones, Azsanai            12 The Field Sc             14.38   5 
 37 Orr, Sasha                11 Seneca Valle             14.39   4 
 38 Anderson, Myah             9 Frederick Do             14.47   4 
 39 Harrison, Precious         9 Dulaney                  14.56   6 
 40 Arend, Tatiana             9 Bethesda-Che             14.58   6 
 41 Brisbane, Marisa          10 Damascus                 14.61   8 
 41 Athey, Elaine             11 Damascus                 14.61   1 
 43 Surrate, Courtne           9 St. Mark's               14.64   1 
 44 Tzamaras, Demetra         12 Sherwood                 14.77   2 
 45 Mondoa, Catherine          9 Stone Ridge              14.80   5 
 46 Stauffer, Kira             9 St. Mark's               14.84   4 
 47 Fuller, Kayla             10 Bethesda-Che             14.87   2 
 48 Chase, Kavona             10 Great Mills              14.98   6 
 49 Prandoni, Kayla           11 Walt Whitman             15.04   3 
 49 Hymes, Danielle           11 Tuscarora                15.04   3 
 51 Thompson, Dominique       10 Frederick Do             15.12   3 
 52 Delgado, Andreina         10 Wheaton                  15.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.07  4/18/2009   Danielle Williams, St. Stephens/Agnes(VA)   
       Venue: # 12.07  4/18/2009   Danielle Williams, St Stephens/Agnes(VA)    
    National: * 11.11  2/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino H.S. (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tillman, Mercedes         11 North Point              12.43  
  2 Adetu, Dayo               10 Sidwell Frie             12.69  
  3 Hart, Renee               12 Walter Johns             12.69  
  4 Watkins, Rachel           12 Tuscarora                12.77  
  5 Williams, Taylor           9 Mount Hebron             12.97  
  6 Clements, AnnaChristina   11 Oakton                   13.07  
  7 Tillman, Kelsey           12 Georgetown V             13.23  
  8 Johnson, Kiara            11 Severna Park             13.28  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.58  4/17/2010   Olivia Ekpone, Northwest (MD)               
       Venue: # 24.58  4/17/2010   Olivia Ekpone, Northwest (MD)               
    National: * 22.51  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist (CA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillman, Mercedes         11 North Point              25.42   8 
  2 Johnson, Nailah           11 Friendly Sen             25.75   8 
  3 Hart, Renee               12 Walter Johns             25.97   8 
  4 Adetu, Dayo               10 Sidwell Frie             26.11   7 
  5 Williams, Taylor           9 Mount Hebron             26.26   8 
  6 Clarke, Krystal           11 Tuscarora                26.42   7 
  7 Olawuni, Deborah          10 Montgomery B             26.71   8 
  8 Tamen, Rubii               9 National Cat             26.78   7 
  9 Watkins, Rachel           12 Tuscarora                26.91   8 
 10 Wright, Reyna              9 Walt Whitman             26.93   6 
 11 Afinnih, Karimat          11 Sherwood                 27.05   8 
 12 Williams, River           10 Mount Hebron             27.40   6 
 13 Griffin, Taja             10 Great Mills              27.41   6 
 14 Minor, Adrienne           10 Westlake                 27.51   6 
 15 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc             27.85   6 
 16 Johnson, Kiara            11 Severna Park             27.87   5 
 17 Cherry, Aliah             10 North Point              27.94   8 
 18 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     10 Northwood                28.02   5 
 19 Huie, Kara                10 Thomas S Woo             28.07   5 
 20 Janss, Laura              11 Damascus                 28.08   6 
 20 Robinson, Kita             9 Dulaney                  28.08   6 
 22 McKeython, Aja            11 Georgetown D             28.09   5 
 22 Natanson, Hannah           9 Georgetown D             28.09   5 
 24 Lunsford, Dominique        9 Frederick Do             28.15   5 
 25 Lyons, Amanda             12 Glenelg                  28.20   5 
 26 Barrows, Lisa-Anne         9 Holton-Arms              28.24   1 
 27 Ahearn, Kimberly          12 Thomas S Woo             28.35   4 
 28 Hipwell, Sarah             9 Oakton                   28.36   4 
 29 Burrell, Jordan            - Severna Park             28.48   3 
 30 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman             28.54   4 
 31 Barclay, Cheerah          12 Montgomery B             28.57   4 
 32 Gill, Dara                12 Holton-Arms              28.72   1 
 33 Thorpe, Alexia            11 Bethesda-Che             28.78   3 
 34 McLane, Mariah             9 Seneca Valle             29.00   2 
 35 Parker, Valerie           12 Edmund Burke             29.04   3 
 36 Mooney, Shyniqua          12 Seneca Valle             29.06   3 
 37 Afsar, Nina               10 Sidwell Frie             29.18   2 
 38 White, Chanell            11 Northwood                29.33   4 
 39 Benjamin, Emily           11 Glenelg                  29.53   4 
 40 Liu, Evangeline           10 Winston Chur             29.66   2 
 41 Campbell, Maya            11 Walter Johns             29.74   3 
 42 Harrison, Precious         9 Dulaney                  29.98   2 
 43 Tzamaras, Demetra         12 Sherwood                 30.02   3 
 44 Clement, Moriah           10 Frederick Do             30.28   2 
 45 Surrate, Courtne           9 St. Mark's               30.36   2 
 46 Athey, Elaine             11 Damascus                 30.55   2 
 47 Kim, Stephanie            11 Oakton                   31.74   2 
 48 Delgado, Andreina         10 Wheaton                  32.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 55.93  4/19/2008   Lola Adetu, Sidwell Friends (DC)            
       Venue: # 55.93  4/19/2008   Lola Adetu, Sidwell Friends (DC)            
    National: * 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas H.S. (FL)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillman, Mercedes         11 North Point              55.73#  8 
  2 Wilkins, Michaela         12 Mount Hebron             56.16   8 
  3 Johnson, Nailah           11 Friendly Sen             58.81   8 
  4 Williams, Taylor           9 Mount Hebron             59.65   8 
  5 Afinnih, Karimat          11 Sherwood                 60.88   7 
  6 Goolsby, Jazana           12 St Stephens              61.10   7 
  7 Pitney, Brielle           12 Glenelg                  61.20   8 
  8 Johnson, Imahni           11 North Point              61.41   7 
  9 Spurrell, Megan           11 Walter Johns             61.44   7 
 10 Folkes, Chelsea            9 Bethesda-Che             61.70   6 
 11 Underwood, Naomi          11 Northern                 61.82   6 
 12 Robinson, Kita             9 Dulaney                  62.01   7 
 13 Natanson, Hannah           9 Georgetown D             62.33   8 
 14 Harrison, Kiralyn         10 Thomas S Woo             62.39   5 
 15 Bahret, Elizabeth         12 Georgetown V             63.18   7 
 16 Leuba, Caroline           11 Bethesda-Che             63.39   5 
 17 Kaslow-Zieve, Emila        9 Georgetown D             64.16   4 
 18 Hierholzer, Molly          9 Sherwood                 64.18   5 
 19 Dao, Jasmin               12 Tuscarora                64.30   6 
 20 Smith, Sarah               9 Damascus                 64.62   6 
 21 Nelson, Maddie             9 Oakton                   64.82   5 
 22 Lawrence, Mary Lee        11 Winston Chur             65.07   5 
 23 Jones, Stephanie          12 Georgetown V             65.44   6 
 24 Range, Rebecca            10 Sidwell Frie             65.62   5 
 25 Russell, Aja              10 Friendly Sen             65.68   7 
 26 Byles, Hallie             10 Thomas S Woo             66.09   4 
 27 Clement, Moriah           10 Frederick Do             66.38   4 
 28 Dia, Maimouna             10 Tuscarora                66.99   4 
 29 Tanous, Sky                9 Holton-Arms              67.15   2 
 30 Malachowski, Emilia        9 Walt Whitman             67.18   2 
 31 Gary, Erin                10 Seneca Valle             68.07   3 
 32 Kabelac, Carly             9 Winston Chur             68.08   3 
 33 Gray, Jasmine              9 Westlake                 68.09   4 
 34 Charamella, Krista        10 St. Mark's               68.11   5 
 35 Nguyen, Diemphuc          10 Montgomery B             68.21   3 
 36 Dammann, Paula             9 St Stephens              68.56   1 
 37 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     11 Walt Whitman             68.62   2 
 38 Romano, Rachel             9 Great Mills              68.65   1 
 39 Chapman, Sydney            9 Holton-Arms              68.66   2 
 40 Shin, Erica               10 Dulaney                  69.00   3 
 41 Falade, Anita              9 Seneca Valle             69.34   3 
 42 Chamness, Marisa          11 St. Mark's               69.84   2 
 43 Duyn, Suma                10 Walter Johns             69.98   3 
 44 Murphy, Erin              10 National Cat             70.26   2 
 45 Chase, Kavona             10 Great Mills              70.96   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:17.09  4/21/2007   Leslie Morrison, Walt Whitman (MD)        
       Venue: # 2:17.09  4/21/2007   Leslie Morrison, Walt Whitman (MD)        
    National: * 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin H.S. (PA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Brittney            11 Bethesda-Che           2:12.26# 
  2 Hayes, Ashley             12 Severna Park           2:16.12# 
  3 Stewart, Briana           11 Oakton                 2:18.93  
  4 Severe, Clare              9 Walt Whitman           2:19.88  
  5 Cogswell, Sydney          12 Sidwell Frie           2:21.25  
  6 Prettyman, Joelle         12 St. Mark's             2:21.37  
  7 Wyckoff, Sarah            11 Georgetown V           2:21.65  
  8 Corbett, Grace            12 Thomas S Woo           2:22.48  
  9 Srour, Lucy                9 Winston Chur           2:22.79  
 10 Webster, Helen            10 Bethesda-Che           2:23.10  
 11 Buescher, Karli           12 Mount Hebron           2:23.75  
 12 Cullen, Kate              12 Georgetown D           2:24.47  
 13 Spurrell, Megan           11 Walter Johns           2:25.40  
 14 Davis, D'Atra             11 North Point            2:25.47  
 15 Sung, Dana                10 Thomas S Woo           2:25.68  
 16 Balleza, Marissa           - Severna Park           2:26.58  
 17 Fleischman, Joan          11 Sidwell Frie           2:27.54  
 18 Griffith, Isabel          10 Dulaney                2:28.34  
 19 Leidl, Bethany            12 National Cat           2:28.56  
 20 D'Ottavi, Morgana         10 Montgomery B           2:28.59  
 21 McCarty, Maryn             9 Oakton                 2:30.30  
 22 Cirillo, Melanie           9 Walter Johns           2:30.95  
 23 Zellman, Rachel           11 Northern               2:31.63  
 24 Murray, Jillian            9 Georgetown V           2:31.87  
 25 Fonvielle, Catherine      11 St Stephens            2:31.90  
 26 Mc Donald, Grace          10 Sherwood               2:32.04  
 27 Underwood, Naomi          11 Northern               2:32.05  
 28 Dao, Jasmin               12 Tuscarora              2:32.58  
 29 Klein, Lily               10 Dulaney                2:34.13  
 30 Murphy, Cara              12 National Cat           2:34.98  
 31 Ihrie, Nicole              9 Walt Whitman           2:35.19  
 32 McCabe, Molly             12 Edmund Burke           2:36.37  
 33 Kim, Juhee                10 Winston Chur           2:36.75  
 34 Buchek, Hannah            12 Montgomery B           2:37.06  
 35 Spencer, Gabriella        10 Mount Hebron           2:38.43  
 36 Arandia, Mathilde         12 Edmund Burke           2:40.09  
 37 Trofa, Erica              12 St. Mark's             2:40.58  
 38 Cruz, Natalie              9 Northwood              2:41.24  
 39 Faccone, Alexis           10 Damascus               2:42.20  
 40 Delgado, Allie            10 Stone Ridge            2:45.24  
 41 Gold-Pastor, Nellie       10 The Field Sc           2:45.31  
 42 Jackson, Bailey           12 Holton-Arms            2:46.57  
 43 Collina, Natalie           9 The Field Sc           2:47.32  
 44 Partee, Sibet             10 St Stephens            2:47.43  
 45 Linzy-Young, Micah        10 Frederick Do           2:50.78  
 46 Autry, Nayelli             9 Glenelg                2:52.95  
 47 Newsome, Kathryn           9 Westlake               2:54.69  
 48 Ramcharan, Tiffany         9 Tuscarora              2:57.99  
 49 Perminter, Paige           9 Westlake               3:02.19  
 50 Austin, Kayleigh          11 Seneca Valle           3:08.57  
 51 Branch, Jayla             10 Friendly Sen           3:10.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:56.68  4/21/2007   Morgane Gay, Walt Whitman (MD)            
       Venue: # 4:56.68  4/21/2007   Morgane Gay, Walt Whitman (MD)            
    National: * 4:39.40  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock, Woodbridge H.S. (CA)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Emily              9 Georgetown V           5:08.71  
  2 Dougherty, Hailey         10 Oakton                 5:09.19  
  3 Hayes, Ashley             12 Severna Park           5:14.76  
  4 Griffith, Isabel          10 Dulaney                5:17.49  
  5 Srour, Lucy                9 Winston Chur           5:18.34  
  6 Cogswell, Sydney          12 Sidwell Frie           5:18.81  
  7 Carrigan, Kristi          11 Oakton                 5:19.43  
  8 Corbett, Grace            12 Thomas S Woo           5:22.85  
  9 Lindsay, Alison           10 St Stephens            5:25.20  
 10 Davis, D'Atra             11 North Point            5:26.19  
 11 Levenson, Emily           12 Thomas S Woo           5:28.71  
 12 Severe, Clare              9 Walt Whitman           5:31.02  
 13 Nakasaka, Laura           11 Bethesda-Che           5:31.17  
 14 Terzian, Polly            11 National Cat           5:32.17  
 15 Krasne, Tess              12 Georgetown D           5:35.28  
 16 Elmendorf, Caroline       11 Walt Whitman           5:35.65  
 17 Klein, Lily               10 Dulaney                5:35.71  
 18 Miller, Naomi             11 Georgetown D           5:36.68  
 19 Zellman, Rachel           11 Northern               5:37.05  
 20 Lynott, Elle               9 Georgetown V           5:37.30  
 21 Marella, Allison          11 Damascus               5:37.73  
 22 Tomlinson, Amanda         11 Sherwood               5:38.64  
 23 Vane, Chelsea             11 Mount Hebron           5:38.99  
 24 McCabe, Molly             12 Edmund Burke           5:39.98  
 25 Kinoshita, Satowa         11 National Cat           5:40.55  
 26 Serafini, Monica          10 Walter Johns           5:42.66  
 27 Wegrzyn, Danielle         12 St. Mark's             5:42.76  
 28 Weiss, Jacqueline         12 Sherwood               5:43.07  
 29 Downing, Julia            11 Severna Park           5:45.32  
 30 Boggan, Breanna           10 Winston Chur           5:47.44  
 31 D'Ottavi, Morgana         10 Montgomery B           5:48.51  
 32 Bergamesca, Katie         10 Holton-Arms            5:48.91  
 33 Gradwohl, Natalie          9 Montgomery B           5:53.32  
 34 Quigg, Clare              11 Mount Hebron           5:53.59  
 35 Arandia, Mathilde         12 Edmund Burke           5:54.36  
 36 Gold-Pastor, Nellie       10 The Field Sc           5:54.37  
 37 Ogden, Julianne            9 Northern               5:57.08  
 38 Kelly, Katherine          10 Stone Ridge            5:58.54  
 39 Siahpoosh, Yasmin          9 Sidwell Frie           6:03.67  
 40 Collina, Natalie           9 The Field Sc           6:20.66  
 41 Cruz, Natalie              9 Northwood              6:26.20  
 42 Ramcharan, Tiffany         9 Tuscarora              6:27.53  
 43 Specht, Clare             10 Holton-Arms            6:27.84  
 44 Pressel, Anastasia        11 Stone Ridge            6:28.14  
 45 Phillips, Ashley           9 Frederick Do           7:20.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:13.20  4/17/2010   Jessie Rubin, Thomas S Wootton (MD)      
       Venue: # 11:09.60  5/19/2010   Jessie Rubin, Thomas S Wootton (MD)      
    National: *  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks H.S. (C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Emily              9 Georgetown V          11:17.04  
  2 Guiot, Caroline           12 Walt Whitman          11:17.13  
  3 Ryba, Anna                12 Walt Whitman          11:32.34  
  4 Beakes, Caroline           9 Bethesda-Che          11:40.06  
  5 Yep, Rachel               11 Mount Hebron          11:40.52  
  6 Stewart, Grace             9 Oakton                11:49.34  
  7 Bonaro, Katy S            12 North Point           11:49.47  
  8 Farrell, Ava              12 Bethesda-Che          11:52.69  
  9 Carr, Grace               12 Georgetown V          12:01.36  
 10 Koffler, Julie            10 Severna Park          12:07.06  
 11 Rico, Madeline            12 Thomas S Woo          12:14.47  
 12 Winston, Shira            11 Charles E Sm          12:22.72  
 13 Marella, Allison          11 Damascus              12:28.14  
 14 Glenn, Sydney             12 Dulaney               12:28.40  
 15 Kendall, Kara              9 Oakton                12:31.84  
 16 Schoener, Hannah          10 Severna Park          12:39.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.96  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
       Venue: # 13.96  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
    National: * 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls H.S. (PA)         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo             15.16q  6 
  2 Lorick, Modesty           11 Frederick Do             15.77q  2 
  3 Mowoe, Mary               10 Tuscarora                15.86q  5 
  4 Fish, Jeryne               9 National Cat             15.92q  2 
  5 Dally, Laura              12 Walter Johns             16.30q  4 
  6 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman             16.55q  3 
  7 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood                16.64q  4 
  8 Franck, Naomi             10 The Field Sc             16.89q  6 
  9 Wallace, Kendra           12 North Point              17.35   1 
 10 Wilson, Eugenia           11 Bethesda-Che             17.51   1 
 11 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                   17.58   4 
 12 Lunsford, Dominique        9 Frederick Do             17.71   5 
 13 Grant, Asha-Kai           12 Sidwell Frie             17.74   5 
 14 Silva, Sabrina             9 Winston Chur             17.92   4 
 15 Bennett, Erin             11 Oakton                   18.11   1 
 16 Jamison, Jade              9 Westlake                 18.30   6 
 17 Anderson, Casey           12 Sherwood                 18.34   3 
 18 Fetty, Hope               11 Sherwood                 18.47   2 
 19 Wynn, Caasi                9 North Point              18.49   1 
 20 Kodjo, Arnelle            10 Montgomery B             18.50   6 
 21 Dimarco, Louise           10 National Cat             18.56   5 
 22 de Gravelles, Natalia     10 Walt Whitman             18.85   2 
 23 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che             19.09   5 
 24 Bowman, Caitlin            9 Northern                 19.17   6 
 25 Frederique, Danette       11 Holton-Arms              19.34   2 
 26 Hardisky, Savannah        10 Dulaney                  19.82   5 
 27 Hynds, Sarah               9 Georgetown V             19.91   2 
 28 Fishbein, Anna             9 Sidwell Frie             20.09   6 
 29 Dangin, Rachel             9 Northern                 20.10   4 
 30 Palin, Natasha            10 Mount Hebron             20.46   3 
 31 Jones, Azsanai            12 The Field Sc             21.00   4 
 32 Maxwell, Emily             9 Stone Ridge              21.11   6 
 33 Eckerson, Maggie          10 Edmund Burke             21.20   6 
 34 Fink, Harriet              9 Georgetown V             21.35   4 
 35 Fowler, Christina         11 Walter Johns             21.85   5 
 36 Parker, Paris              9 Stone Ridge              22.08   1 
 37 Fasy, Maren               10 St. Mark's               22.57   2 
 38 Ferguson, Holly            9 St. Mark's               23.43   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.96  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
       Venue: # 13.96  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
    National: * 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls H.S. (PA)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo             14.82  
  2 Mowoe, Mary               10 Tuscarora                14.96  
  3 Lorick, Modesty           11 Frederick Do             15.54  
  4 Fish, Jeryne               9 National Cat             16.21  
  5 Franck, Naomi             10 The Field Sc             16.40  
  6 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood                16.45  
  7 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman             16.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 43.16  4/17/2010   Kiah Seymour, Archbishop Carroll (DC)       
       Venue: # 43.16  4/17/2010   Kiah Seymour, Archbishop Carroll (DC)       
    National: * 39.98  5/12/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson H.S. (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo             44.14   7 
  2 Lorick, Modesty           11 Frederick Do             45.55   7 
  3 Mowoe, Mary               10 Tuscarora                45.96   7 
  4 Wallace, Kendra           12 North Point              46.32   7 
  5 Gorham, Chlesi            12 Friendly Sen             47.32   7 
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat         10 Montgomery B             48.29   7 
  7 Wilson, Eugenia           11 Bethesda-Che             49.06   6 
  8 Franck, Naomi             10 The Field Sc             49.13   5 
  9 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood                49.34   7 
 10 Wynn, Caasi                9 North Point              49.55   6 
 11 Waddell, Emily            11 Georgetown V             49.98   6 
 12 Creese, Sammy             11 Glenelg                  50.33   6 
 13 Bennett, Erin             11 Oakton                   50.47   6 
 14 Fetty, Hope               11 Sherwood                 50.63   6 
 15 Griffith, Moira            9 Georgetown V             50.87   5 
 16 Dimarco, Louise           10 National Cat             51.05   5 
 17 Mushtaq, Areeba           10 Mount Hebron             51.37   3 
 18 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che             51.47   4 
 19 Chen, Fanny               10 Winston Chur             51.77   5 
 20 Bikoy, Rose               10 Friendly Sen             51.79   5 
 21 Emery, Olivia             11 Damascus                 51.85   5 
 22 Volz, Kristen             11 Glenelg                  52.21   5 
 23 Johnson, Breanne           9 Westlake                 52.34   5 
 24 Davis, Jaia               11 Westlake                 52.64   3 
 25 Silva, Sabrina             9 Winston Chur             52.68   4 
 26 Dunstan, Morgan            9 Sidwell Frie             52.82   4 
 27 Elmendorf, Caroline       11 Walt Whitman             52.93   3 
 28 Fraser, Julia             10 Walt Whitman             53.29   3 
 29 Kodjo, Arnelle            10 Montgomery B             53.45   4 
 30 Dangin, Rachel             9 Northern                 53.55   3 
 31 Johnson, Tyatianna         9 Seneca Valle             53.96   4 
 32 Delborello, Mia            9 Damascus                 54.02   4 
 33 Hughes, Sarah              9 Sherwood                 54.88   3 
 34 Grant, Asha-Kai           12 Sidwell Frie             55.15   4 
 35 Phan, Briana              10 Oakton                   56.04   2 
 36 Bowman, Caitlin            9 Northern                 56.18   3 
 37 Ernst, Julia              10 Georgetown D             56.64   1 
 38 Fowler, Christina         11 Walter Johns             57.23   1 
 39 Hardisky, Savannah        10 Dulaney                  57.64   2 
 40 Han, Lydia                10 Thomas S Woo             58.12   2 
 41 Schied, Hannah             9 Mount Hebron             58.58   2 
 42 Vuchula, Shreya           10 Dulaney                  59.59   1 
 43 Fasy, Maren               10 St. Mark's               60.80   2 
 44 Ferguson, Holly            9 St. Mark's               65.61   1 
 45 Gwynn, Liv                 9 Stone Ridge              69.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.17  4/17/2010   C.H. Flowers, C.H. Flowers (MD)             
                       N Smith, J Pitman, C Hurrington, L Graham         
       Venue: # 49.17  4/17/2010   C.H. Flowers, C.H. Flowers (MD)             
                       N Smith, J Pitman, C Hurrington, L Graham         
    National: * 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                   
                       S Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, S Solomon             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG                                 50.53   4 
  2 Walter Johnson                                        50.91   4 
  3 Westlake                                              51.45   4 
  4 Winston Churchill                                     51.85   3 
  5 Oakton                                                52.11   1 
  6 Tuscarora                                             52.80   3 
  7 North Point                                           53.20   4 
  8 Georgetown Day                                        53.29   3 
  9 Thomas S Wootton                                      53.54   3 
 10 Seneca Valley                                         53.96   2 
 11 Walt Whitman                                          54.11   3 
 12 Sidwell Friends                                       54.50   3 
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                  54.55   2 
 14 Montgomery Blair                                      55.01   4 
 15 St. Mark's                                            55.71   2 
 16 Severna Park                                          55.75   2 
 17 Damascus                                              55.89   2 
 18 Sherwood                                              57.36   2 
 -- St Stephens and St Agnes                                 NT   1 
 -- Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                           NT   1 
 -- Mount Hebron                                             DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:44.10  4/19/2008   Bowie, Bowie (MD)                         
                         J Singleton, A Ruth, A Nyenty, J Navas            
       Venue: # 1:44.10  4/19/2008   Bowie, Bowie (MD)                         
                         J Singleton, A Ruth, A Nyenty, J Navas            
    National: * 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                 
                         S Solomon, J Lee, S Woods, S Solomon              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                           1:45.27   3 
  2 Thomas S Wootton                                    1:47.09   3 
  3 Walter Johnson                                      1:47.42   3 
  4 Westlake                                            1:47.92   2 
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG                               1:49.30   3 
  6 Montgomery Blair                                    1:49.56   3 
  7 Northwood                                           1:50.34   3 
  8 Winston Churchill                                   1:50.86   2 
  9 North Point                                         1:51.04   3 
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                1:51.95   2 
 11 Seneca Valley                                       1:53.38   2 
 12 Sherwood                                            1:54.31   2 
 13 Oakton                                              1:56.24   1 
 14 Severna Park                                        1:56.71   2 
 15 Damascus                                            1:58.11   1 
 16 St. Mark's                                          1:59.98   2 
 17 Georgetown Day                                      2:00.57   1 
 18 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                      2:02.68   1 
 19 Sidwell Friends                                     2:04.66   1 
 -- Walt Whitman                                             DQ   1 
 -- Mount Hebron                                             DQ   3  Out of Zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:57.24  4/19/2008   Elizabeth Seton, Elizabeth Seton (MD)     
                         D Hayes, A Iwugo, J Dosumnu, J DeCoster           
       Venue: # 3:57.24  4/19/2008   Elizabeth Seton, Elizabeth Seton (MD)     
                         D Hayes, A Iwugo, J Dosumnu, J DeCoster           
    National: * 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                 
                         S Woods, D Harris, J Lee, S Solomon               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton                                    3:59.43   4 
  2 North Point                                         4:02.66   4 
  3 Frederick Douglass-PG                               4:05.35   4 
  4 Friendly Senior                                     4:05.51   4 
  5 Mount Hebron                                        4:09.57   4 
  6 Tuscarora                                           4:13.38   3 
  7 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          4:14.11   3 
  8 Montgomery Blair                                    4:19.65   4 
  9 Glenelg                                             4:19.78   3 
 10 Walter Johnson                                      4:19.82   3 
 11 St Stephens and St Agnes                            4:20.82   1 
 12 St. Mark's                                          4:22.49   3 
 13 Sherwood                                            4:23.26   2 
 14 Georgetown Day                                      4:27.34   2 
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                4:27.46   4 
 16 National Cathedral Sch for Gir                      4:28.39   2 
 17 Dulaney                                             4:28.89   1 
 18 Damascus                                            4:29.10   1 
 19 Seneca Valley                                       4:33.71   2 
 20 Holton-Arms                                         4:36.46   2 
 21 Oakton                                              4:43.57   2 
 22 Severna Park                                        4:47.21   3 
 23 Winston Churchill                                   4:53.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:22.99  4/21/2007   Walt Whitman High School, Walt Whitman (MD
                         M Gay, G McKenzie, D Isen, L Morrison             
       Venue: # 9:05.23  5/19/2010   Thomas S. Wootton, Thomas S Wootton (MD)  
                         C Duvall, J Rubin, A Maxwell, G Corbett           
    National: * 8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt H.S. (MD)               
                         D Lockhart, A Johnson, B Ogunomokun, T Stanley    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                9:36.26  
  2 Walt Whitman                                        9:38.96  
  3 Mount Hebron                                        9:48.98  
  4 Severna Park                                        9:59.29  
  5 Northern                                            9:59.50  
  6 Thomas S Wootton                                   10:09.13  
  7 Walter Johnson                                     10:13.59  
  8 Oakton                                             10:14.35  
  9 Montgomery Blair                                   10:16.03  
 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep                         10:24.71  
 11 Dulaney                                            10:25.17  
 12 Sherwood                                           10:27.76  
 13 Frederick Douglass-PG                              10:31.65  
 14 Sidwell Friends                                    10:33.26  
 15 Winston Churchill                                  10:33.65  
 16 Georgetown Day                                     10:44.90  
 17 Tuscarora                                          10:44.97  
 18 Holton-Arms                                        11:02.40  
 19 St. Mark's                                         11:15.47  
 20 Westlake                                           11:32.48  
 21 Northwood                                          11:56.26  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  5-04  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
       Venue: #  5-04  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
    National: *  6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen H.S. (TX)               
        Meet: @  5-04  4/16/2011   Natiaha Hinnerichs, Holton-Arms             
       Venue: #  5-04  4/16/2011   Natiaha Hinnerichs, Holton-Arms             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinnerichs, Natiaha       11 Holton-Arms            5-06.00# 
  2 Baker, Danielle           11 North Point            5-00.00  
  3 Paese, Lauren             11 Sherwood               4-10.00  
  5 Lorick, Modesty           11 Frederick Do           4-10.00  
  5 Teal, Emma                10 Walter Johns           4-10.00  
  6 Squeri, Julia             10 Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  8 Hanway, Tori              11 National Cat           4-06.00  
  8 Thorpe, Alexia            11 Bethesda-Che           4-06.00  
  8 Bowman, Caitlin            9 Northern               4-06.00  
  8 Hildreth, Christine       12 Winston Chur           4-06.00  
 11 Griffin, Taja             10 Great Mills            4-04.00  
 11 Midget, Hunter             9 Holton-Arms            4-04.00  
 11 Murray, Jillian            9 Georgetown V           4-04.00  
 11 Gerady, Hannah             9 Northern               4-04.00  
 11 Silva, Gabriella           9 Winston Chur           4-04.00  
 11 Funke, Cara               11 Walter Johns           4-04.00  
 17 Dunnigan, Brandi           - Severna Park           4-02.00  
 17 Burrell, Jordan            - Severna Park           4-02.00  
 17 Dutches, Paula            11 Damascus               4-02.00  
 17 Schroeder, Kirsten        11 Thomas S Woo           4-02.00  
 17 Jones, Camille             9 Sidwell Frie           4-02.00  
 17 Romano, Rachel             9 Great Mills            4-02.00  
 17 Fishbein, Anna             9 Sidwell Frie           4-02.00  
 17 Hynds, Sarah               9 Georgetown V           4-02.00  
 -- Robson, Megan             12 Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Clements, AnnaChristina   11 Oakton                      NH  
 -- Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                      NH  
 -- Janss, Laura              11 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Fasy, Maren               10 St. Mark's                  NH  
 -- Trowell, Eden             10 Northwood                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 17-02  4/19/2008   Chantel Lipkins, Elizabeth Seton (MD)       
       Venue: # 17-02  4/19/2008   Chantel Lipkins, Elizabeth Seton (MD)       
    National: * 22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County H.S. (NC)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Krystal           11 Tuscarora             17-05.00@ 
  2 Dowling, Casey            12 Thomas S Woo          16-11.00  
  3 Robinson, Bethany         12 Sidwell Frie          16-06.00  
  4 Mowoe, Mary               10 Tuscarora             16-03.00  
  5 Caulk, Taylor             12 Winston Chur          16-01.25  
  6 Jackson, Romeika          12 Friendly Sen          16-00.00  
  7 Baker, Danielle           11 North Point           15-04.00  
  8 Janss, Laura              11 Damascus              15-01.00  
  9 Wyckoff, Sarah            11 Georgetown V          15-00.00  
  9 Teach, Anisah             10 Frederick Do          15-00.00  
 11 Collins, Sydney           10 Walter Johns          14-09.00  
 12 Muse, Payton              11 Northern              14-08.00  
 13 Chen, Fanny               10 Winston Chur          14-07.00  
 14 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc          14-04.00  
 15 Bell, Connor              10 Georgetown V          14-03.00  
 16 Walker, Kimara            10 Mount Hebron          14-00.25  
 17 Parker, Valerie           12 Edmund Burke          13-11.00  
 18 Johnson, Kiara            11 Severna Park          13-09.00  
 18 Gomerez, Ana              11 Walter Johns          13-09.00  
 20 Callahan, Krystina        10 St. Mark's            13-04.00  
 21 Williams, Rachel          12 Holton-Arms           13-01.00  
 22 Isaacs, Michelle          11 Walt Whitman          13-00.00  
 22 Nguyen, Diemphuc          10 Montgomery B          13-00.00  
 24 Etheredge, Indya          10 North Point           12-07.00  
 25 Jean-Philippe, McKenzie   11 Seneca Valle          12-06.00  
 26 Fuller, Kayla             10 Bethesda-Che          12-00.00  
 26 Dangin, Rachel             9 Northern              12-00.00  
 28 Wimbush-Debow, Taylor      9 Seneca Valle          11-06.00  
 29 Fraser, Julia             10 Walt Whitman          11-02.00  
 30 Hanling, Lauren           10 St. Mark's            10-10.00  
 31 Linzy-Young, Micah        10 Frederick Do          10-05.00  
 32 Guy, Maddie               10 Severna Park          10-00.00  
 33 Eckerson, Maggie          10 Edmund Burke             11.25  
 -- Hinnerichs, Natiaha       11 Holton-Arms                 ND  
 -- Cogswell, Sydney          12 Sidwell Frie                ND  
 -- Delborello, Mia            9 Damascus                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-09.50  4/19/2008   Jaclyn Smith, Yorktown (VA)              
       Venue: # 37-09.50  4/19/2008   Jaclyn Smith, Yorktown (VA)              
    National: * 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Tracy West H.S. (CA)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dally, Laura              12 Walter Johns          34-02.75  
  2 Baker, Danielle           11 North Point           32-11.75  
  3 Dowling, Casey            12 Thomas S Woo          32-11.50  
  4 Caulk, Taylor             12 Winston Chur          32-07.50  
  5 Chen, Fanny               10 Winston Chur          32-00.25  
  6 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                31-09.25  
  7 Parker, Valerie           12 Edmund Burke          31-08.75  
  8 Mburu, Naomi              10 Mount Hebron          31-06.50  
  9 Etheredge, Indya          10 North Point           30-06.50  
 10 Cheek, Jada               10 Westlake              30-04.00  
 11 Squeri, Julia             10 Walt Whitman          30-01.25  
 12 Travis, Alexis            10 Tuscarora             29-09.25  
 13 Johnson, Kiara            11 Severna Park          29-06.00  
 14 Atta-Dakwa, Mary          10 Mount Hebron          29-05.00  
 15 White, Chanell            11 Northwood             29-04.50  
 16 Burk, Emily                9 Walter Johns          29-02.50  
 17 Trowell, Eden             10 Northwood             28-10.00  
 18 Folkes, Chelsea            9 Bethesda-Che          28-06.25  
 19 Mitchell, Shelby          10 Sidwell Frie          28-03.00  
 20 Johnson, Tyatianna         9 Seneca Valle          27-09.00  
 21 Lyons, Amanda             12 Glenelg               27-07.50  
 21 Gawitt, Valerie           11 Severna Park          27-07.50  
 23 Bell, Connor              10 Georgetown V          27-00.00  
 24 Peterson, Angelina        10 Bethesda-Che          26-04.75  
 25 Hanling, Lauren           10 St. Mark's            25-11.25  
 26 Gerady, Hannah             9 Northern              25-04.50  
 27 Elmendorf, Caroline       11 Walt Whitman          25-03.50  
 28 Giles, Krissy             11 St. Mark's            24-06.00  
 -- Kodjo, Arnelle            10 Montgomery B                ND  
 -- Williams, Alissa          11 The Field Sc                ND  
 -- Jean-Philippe, McKenzie   11 Seneca Valle                ND  
 -- Midget, Hunter             9 Holton-Arms                 ND  
 -- Tillman, Kelsey           12 Georgetown V                ND  
 -- Childs-Biscoe, Blair       9 Sidwell Frie                ND  
 -- Butters, Christal         12 Oakton                      ND  
 -- Linzy-Young, Micah        10 Frederick Do                ND  
 -- Hinnerichs, Natiaha       11 Holton-Arms                 ND  
 -- Chen, Elaine              12 Thomas S Woo                ND  
 -- Muse, Payton              11 Northern                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-08.75  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)        
       Venue: # 45-08.75  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)        
    National: * 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter, Red Oak H.S. (TX)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Tiara               11 Sidwell Frie          35-06.50  
  2 Adam, Lisa                11 Stone Ridge           35-04.75  
  3 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    12 Seneca Valle          35-02.75  
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat         10 Sherwood              34-02.75  
  5 Gerald, Alexis            11 Tuscarora             30-05.00  
  6 Godsey, Jader             12 Mount Hebron          29-09.25  
  7 Crosby, Kimberly          12 Thomas S Woo          29-00.50  
  8 Burdett, Elizabeth        12 Stone Ridge           28-07.00  
  9 Musumeci, Julianna        10 St. Mark's            28-05.50  
 10 Denton-Hurst, Tembe       11 The Field Sc          27-09.00  
 11 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa     10 Mount Hebron          27-08.25  
 12 George, N'Dea              9 North Point           27-05.50  
 13 McDuffie, Jasmyne          9 North Point           27-02.75  
 14 Hyde, Sidney              12 The Field Sc          26-11.25  
 15 Orevba, Ruth              11 Bethesda-Che          26-05.50  
 16 Adonis, Solana            10 Northwood             26-04.75  
 17 Jennings, Mariah           - Severna Park          26-04.25  
 18 Nwabunnia, Antoinette     11 Holton-Arms           26-04.00  
 19 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                25-10.50  
 20 Savoy, Sierra             12 Great Mills           25-05.00  
 21 Burrell, Jerrikka          - Severna Park          25-04.25  
 22 Azato, Ashley              9 St. Mark's            25-01.25  
 23 Joly, Jeannette           11 Georgetown V          24-04.50  
 23 Dagalakis, Maria          12 Winston Chur          24-04.50  
 25 Correa, Stephanie         12 Tuscarora             23-11.50  
 26 Jones, Dominique          12 Sidwell Frie          23-06.75  
 27 Koenick, Lori             12 Winston Chur          22-10.25  
 28 Faotusia, Pauline         11 Walter Johns          22-08.00  
 29 Morrison, Erica           11 Northern              22-06.50  
 30 Parker, Samantha          12 Dulaney               22-05.00  
 31 Fenwick, Tiara            10 Frederick Do          22-03.50  
 32 Rugumayo, Olea             9 Bethesda-Che          21-06.00  
 33 Manago, Desha             10 Frederick Do          21-04.00  
 34 Bouknight, Kayla          10 Westlake              21-02.25  
 35 Morrison, Stephanie        9 Northern              21-00.00  
 36 Williams, Victoria         9 Dulaney               20-10.00  
 37 Rosenthal, Emily          10 Walt Whitman          20-07.00  
 38 Okudo, Samira              9 Thomas S Woo          20-03.00  
 39 Parker, Avri               9 National Cat          20-01.75  
 40 Foroutan, Atessa          10 Walt Whitman          19-09.50  
 41 Burns, Tess               11 Georgetown V          19-08.00  
 42 Moye, Breanna             10 Great Mills           18-01.50  
 43 Hayward, Justine          10 Holton-Arms           16-06.50  
 -- Todd, Brianna             11 Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Farmer, Krystin            - Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Gleaton, Breana           11 Westlake                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Taahirah         12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Johnson, Shahirah         12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Butters, Christal         12 Oakton                      ND  
 -- Malikyar, Leila           11 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Lorenzo, Ana              10 Walter Johns                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 128-07.50  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)       
       Venue: # 128-07.50  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)       
    National: *    188-04  5/20/1994   Suzy Powell, Thomas Downey H.S. (CA)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    12 Seneca Valle         114-00.50  
  2 Musumeci, Julianna        10 St. Mark's            89-06.50  
  3 Crosby, Kimberly          12 Thomas S Woo             88-02  
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat         10 Sherwood                 87-01  
  5 Adam, Lisa                11 Stone Ridge           85-01.50  
  6 Godsey, Jader             12 Mount Hebron             84-09  
  7 Jones, Dominique          12 Sidwell Frie             81-06  
  8 Koenick, Lori             12 Winston Chur          80-08.50  
  9 Hughes, Danielle          10 Oakton                77-01.50  
 10 Roberts, Erica            11 Winston Chur          73-01.50  
 11 Morrison, Erica           11 Northern                 69-05  
 12 Gerald, Alexis            11 Tuscarora                67-04  
 13 Robin, Ari                12 Sidwell Frie          63-05.50  
 14 Smith, India              12 Frederick Do             62-03  
 15 Burdett, Elizabeth        12 Stone Ridge              62-01  
 16 Orevba, Ruth              11 Bethesda-Che             61-02  
 17 Joly, Jeannette           11 Georgetown V          58-06.50  
 18 Hyde, Sidney              12 The Field Sc             58-06  
 19 Parker, Samantha          12 Dulaney                  58-05  
 20 Webb, Azia                10 Great Mills              58-02  
 21 Parker, Avri               9 National Cat             58-00  
 22 Okudo, Samira              9 Thomas S Woo             56-07  
 23 Jennings, Mariah           - Severna Park          53-06.50  
 24 Frank, Emma               12 Great Mills              53-04  
 25 Dombroski, Sarah          10 St. Mark's               53-03  
 26 Nwabunnia, Antoinette     11 Holton-Arms              52-08  
 27 Griffith, Lieana          10 Mount Hebron          50-09.50  
 28 Faotusia, Pauline         11 Walter Johns             50-07  
 29 Morrison, Stephanie        9 Northern                 50-01  
 30 Rugumayo, Olea             9 Bethesda-Che             50-00  
 31 Harper, Shaquavia         11 Tuscarora             49-05.50  
 32 Kim, Stephanie            11 Oakton                48-08.50  
 33 Wimbush-Debow, Taylor      9 Seneca Valle          45-08.50  
 34 Burrell, Jordan            - Severna Park          45-04.50  
 35 Williams, Victoria         9 Dulaney                  45-02  
 36 Burns, Tess               11 Georgetown V          44-09.50  
 37 Hayward, Justine          10 Holton-Arms           44-06.50  
 38 LoGrasso, Julianne        12 North Point              43-09  
 39 Owens, Jaime              12 The Field Sc             42-02  
 40 Foroutan, Atessa          10 Walt Whitman          37-08.50  
 41 Lyon, Jessica              9 Walt Whitman             34-09  
 -- Branch, Jayla             10 Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Bikoy, Rose               10 Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Scanlon, Elizabeth        12 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- McDuffie, Jasmyne          9 North Point                 ND  
 -- Manago, Desha             10 Frederick Do                ND  
 -- Johnson, Shahirah         12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Adonis, Solana            10 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Johnson, Taahirah         12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Lorenzo, Ana              10 Walter Johns                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.69  4/21/2007   Salifu Cham, Albert Einstein (MD)           
       Venue: # 10.69  4/21/2007   Salifu Cham, Albert Einstein (MD)           
    National: * 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, South Lake H.S. (FL)            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jackson           11 Mount Hebron             11.17q  8 
  2 Hassani, Justin           12 Thomas S Woo             11.57q  6 
  3 Starks, Aaron             12 Wheaton                  11.62q  6 
  4 Griffin, Kalaii           11 Walter Johns             11.64q  3 
  4 Hill, Denzel              11 North Point              11.64q  1 
  6 Daughtry, Rolon           12 Cardozo                  11.68q  4 
  7 Rich, Cory                11 St Albans Fo             11.70q  1 
  8 Phillips-Spencer, Jemuel  11 Winston Chur             11.74q  4 
  9 Fraser, Chris             11 St Albans Fo             11.75   7 
 10 Phillips, Ben             11 Georgetown D             11.77   8 
 11 Reyes, Jose               11 Severna Park             11.79   1 
 11 Messina, Mike             12 Glenelg                  11.79   5 
 13 Conteh, Ibriham            - Friendly Sen             11.81   2 
 13 Jordan, Charles           10 Georgetown P             11.81   7 
 15 Nicholas, Zach            10 Mount Hebron             11.92   2 
 16 Reid-Epps, James          11 Walter Johns             11.98   6 
 17 Patton, Trevor            11 Damascus                 11.99   5 
 18 Washington, Travis        11 Dulaney                  12.03   6 
 19 Shack, Justin             12 Montgomery B             12.05   7 
 20 Jones, Malik              10 Georgetown D             12.09   4 
 21 Anderson, Carl            11 Montgomery B             12.13   8 
 21 Shubrooks, Donald         12 Great Mills              12.13   3 
 23 Samuto, Tene              11 Georgetown P             12.15   4 
 24 Wade, David               10 Glenelg                  12.18   1 
 25 Hudson, Devon             12 Great Mills              12.20   8 
 25 Martin, Percy             10 St Stephens              12.20   3 
 27 Hughes, Corey             11 Edmund Burke             12.28   8 
 27 White, Rico               12 The Field Sc             12.28   2 
 29 Fink, Brandon             11 Thomas S Woo             12.30   1 
 30 Roldos, Lucas             12 Walt Whitman             12.35   8 
 31 Hamelin, Juwan             9 Winston Chur             12.36   3 
 31 Joppy II, Kevin           10 Seneca Valle             12.36   2 
 33 Kalantary, Quemarse       11 Sherwood                 12.38   3 
 34 Samuels, Clifford         11 Edmund Burke             12.47   7 
 35 Odum, Quintin              - Severna Park             12.49   4 
 35 Cudjoe, Isaac             12 Seneca Valle             12.49   5 
 37 Shoop, Alexander          11 Sherwood                 12.50   2 
 38 Nguyen, Toan              12 North Point              12.54   4 
 39 Ta, Daniel                10 Oakton                   12.63   8 
 40 Lucas, Ryan               11 Oakton                   12.66   7 
 41 Ferguson, Aaron           12 Wheaton                  12.69   1 
 42 Fox, Aaron                11 St. Mark's               12.72   5 
 43 Carroll, Parker           11 Damascus                 12.73   6 
 44 Klaiman, Zach             12 The Field Sc             12.85   7 
 45 McBryde, Richard          10 Dulaney                  12.89   2 
 45 Johnson, Malik            10 Frederick Do             12.89   5 
 47 Barretta, Ryan            10 Walt Whitman             13.43   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.69  4/21/2007   Salifu Cham, Albert Einstein (MD)           
       Venue: # 10.69  4/21/2007   Salifu Cham, Albert Einstein (MD)           
    National: * 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, South Lake H.S. (FL)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jackson           11 Mount Hebron             11.07  
  2 Hassani, Justin           12 Thomas S Woo             11.32  
  3 Daughtry, Rolon           12 Cardozo                  11.37  
  4 Hill, Denzel              11 North Point              11.46  
  5 Griffin, Kalaii           11 Walter Johns             11.51  
  6 Starks, Aaron             12 Wheaton                  11.68  
  7 Phillips-Spencer, Jemuel  11 Winston Chur             11.73  
  8 Rich, Cory                11 St Albans Fo             11.76  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 22.39  4/18/2009   Bilal Rahim, Bowie (MD)                     
       Venue: # 22.00  3/28/2006   Keenan Crutchfield, Richard Montgomery (MD) 
    National: * 20.13  6/16/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt H.S. (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowery, Dajahn            11 Friendly Sen             22.17@  8 
  2 Porter, Jackson           11 Mount Hebron             22.20@  8 
  3 Daughtry, Rolon           12 Cardozo                  22.39@  8 
  4 Anderson, Marcus          12 Frederick Do             22.53   8 
  5 Busby, Ron                11 Georgetown P             22.64   8 
  6 Richardson, Blake         12 Glenelg                  22.81   7 
  7 Williams, Richard         12 Friendly Sen             23.00   7 
  8 Chatmon, Brandon          12 North Point              23.04   6 
  9 Workcuff, DJ              10 Northern                 23.05   7 
 10 Fraser, Chris             11 St Albans Fo             23.22   6 
 11 Oyeshile, Saheed          11 Damascus                 23.34   8 
 12 Washington, Travis        11 Dulaney                  23.41   7 
 13 Reyes, Jose               11 Severna Park             23.87   5 
 14 Patton, Trevor            11 Damascus                 23.99   7 
 15 Robinson, Marcus          10 The Field Sc             24.33   5 
 16 Hudson, Devon             12 Great Mills              24.35   5 
 17 Heron, Dwight             10 Westlake                 24.36   6 
 18 Tyler, Bruce              11 Westlake                 24.38   7 
 19 Thimm, Lukas              12 Georgetown D             24.47   5 
 20 Veator, Kyle              11 Winston Chur             24.62   4 
 21 Hammer, Mikael            11 Winston Chur             24.66   4 
 22 Cato, Charles             12 St Albans Fo             24.78   3 
 23 Mills, Quinton            10 Frederick Do             24.87   5 
 24 Martin, Percy             10 St Stephens              24.97   3 
 25 Minor, Matthew            12 Sherwood                 25.06   4 
 25 Platt, Korey              10 Seneca Valle             25.06   4 
 27 Morton, Luidgi            11 Bethesda-Che             25.17   1 
 28 Shoop, Alexander          11 Sherwood                 25.24   3 
 29 Deturk, Devin             10 St. Mark's               25.35   5 
 30 Anderson, Carl            11 Montgomery B             25.63   5 
 31 Hughes, Corey             11 Edmund Burke             25.71   3 
 32 Davis, DeJaun             10 North Point              25.83   2 
 33 Gillison, Edward          12 Great Mills              25.93   4 
 34 Monroe, Deshawn            9 Glenelg                  26.60   3 
 35 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso       10 Wheaton                  27.52   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.06  4/17/2010   Karrie Butler, Jr., Archbishop Carroll (DC) 
       Venue: # 49.06  4/17/2010   Karrie Butler, Jr., Archbishop Carroll (DC) 
    National: * 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson H.S. (WA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowery, Dajahn            11 Friendly Sen             49.47   7 
  2 Richardson, Blake         12 Glenelg                  50.16   7 
  3 Busby, Ron                11 Georgetown P             50.32   7 
  4 Klain, Mike               12 Georgetown D             50.36   7 
  5 Williams, Richard         12 Friendly Sen             50.95   6 
  6 Oyeshile, Saheed          11 Damascus                 50.98   5 
  7 Chatmon, Brandon          12 North Point              51.41   6 
  8 Posniewski, Sam           12 Georgetown P             51.59   7 
  9 Silva-Pinto, Aleck        12 Georgetown D             51.91   7 
 10 Reyes, Aires              11 St Stephens              51.92   5 
 10 Young, Jarrell            12 St. Mark's               51.92   6 
 12 Jones, Arthur             11 St Albans Fo             51.98   6 
 13 Welch, Shaquille          12 Dulaney                  53.21   4 
 14 Shubrooks, Donald         12 Great Mills              53.26   5 
 15 Martin, Shane             12 Northern                 53.40   4 
 16 Kendrick, Wes             10 Walt Whitman             53.49   3 
 17 Roldos, Lucas             12 Walt Whitman             53.54   3 
 18 Gordon, Ben               12 St Albans Fo             53.72   3 
 19 Harrison, Tyrel           10 Frederick Do             53.75   6 
 20 Miller, Greg              11 Dulaney                  53.81   4 
 21 Hudson, Devon             12 Great Mills              53.97   4 
 22 Ofosu-Ameyaw, Kwasi       12 Seneca Valle             54.14   3 
 23 Mitchell, Jonathon        11 North Point              54.39   4 
 24 Jobes, Connor             11 Walter Johns             54.65   4 
 25 Sauro, James              12 Walter Johns             54.66   5 
 26 Cohn, Josh                11 The Field Sc             54.83   5 
 27 Nozick, Daniel            12 Thomas S Woo             54.87   6 
 28 Mia, Benjamin             10 Severna Park             54.96   3 
 29 Leissa, Jesse             11 Sherwood                 55.15   4 
 30 Hrinko, Phillip            9 Oakton                   55.16   3 
 31 Richardson-Jack, Zachery  10 Seneca Valle             55.54   2 
 32 Nunn, Dylan               12 Edmund Burke             55.70   1 
 33 Gall, Scheaa              12 Frederick Do             55.76   6 
 34 Quackenbush, Will         11 Thomas S Woo             55.92   2 
 35 Lutschaunig, Nicholas     11 Sherwood                 55.93   4 
 36 Hollrah, Christoper       12 Winston Chur             56.12   1 
 37 Chaudoin, William         11 Severna Park             56.22   2 
 38 Walcott, Ariel            10 Winston Chur             57.18   2 
 39 Langley, Zephania         10 Northwood                57.39   1 
 40 Tatum, Nathan             12 Glenelg                  57.54   5 
 41 Betts, Greg                9 St. Mark's               58.67   1 
 42 Sandstrom, Philip         11 Edmund Burke             58.73   2 
 43 Walcott, Areke            11 St Stephens              59.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:51.75  4/17/2010   Joseph Woiwode, Georgetown Prep (MD)      
       Venue: # 1:51.75  4/17/2010   Joseph Woiwode, Georgetown Prep (MD)      
    National: * 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens H.S. (CA) 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Josh            11 Thomas S Woo           1:57.18  
  2 Conway, William           12 Winston Chur           1:59.35  
  3 Johnson, Nick             12 Sherwood               1:59.90  
  4 Klain, Mike               12 Georgetown D           2:00.64  
  5 Larson, Andy              12 Oakton                 2:00.70  
  6 Lopez-Gomez, Oliver       11 Oakton                 2:01.46  
  7 Cox, Billy                11 Georgetown D           2:01.75  
  8 Pershall, Sam             11 Severna Park           2:03.61  
  9 Souder, Russell           12 Dulaney                2:03.74  
 10 Green, Terrell            10 Frederick Do           2:03.94  
 11 Shannon, Luke             12 Winston Chur           2:06.24  
 12 Chapin, Joey              12 Georgetown P           2:07.33  
 13 Pasco, Kieran             12 St Albans Fo           2:07.37  
 14 Jones, Patrick            11 North Point            2:07.57  
 15 Alt, Robert               12 St. Mark's             2:07.58  
 16 Fontaine, Anthony         10 Westlake               2:07.83  
 17 Severynse, Will           12 Thomas S Woo           2:08.12  
 18 Kim, June                 11 Mount Hebron           2:08.52  
 19 Spak, Michael             10 Walter Johns           2:08.59  
 20 Kang, Dustin              11 Sherwood               2:09.40  
 21 Sack, Daniel              12 Walt Whitman           2:09.75  
 22 Kirkendal, Jacob          10 Montgomery B           2:10.27  
 23 Ryder, Jonathan           12 Northern               2:10.45  
 24 Fitta, Nebiyu             12 Montgomery B           2:10.65  
 25 O'Connor, Wesley          10 Northern               2:10.98  
 26 Wood, Jon                 12 St. Mark's             2:11.72  
 27 Bader, Phillip            11 St Albans Fo           2:11.74  
 28 Frerichs, Luke            12 St Stephens            2:12.00  
 29 Spells, Cameron           12 Friendly Sen           2:12.20  
 30 Stansbury, Xavier         11 Great Mills            2:12.49  
 31 Buttles, Robbie            - Severna Park           2:12.67  
 32 Augustsson, Adam          10 The Field Sc           2:13.10  
 33 Sener, Chris              12 The Field Sc           2:13.26  
 34 Dejausserand, Justin      12 North Point            2:13.64  
 35 Winston, Reuben            9 Charles E Sm           2:13.89  
 36 Starr, Jeremy             12 Glenelg                2:14.76  
 37 Riishojgaard, Alex        10 Bethesda-Che           2:14.85  
 38 Sobers, Michon             9 St Stephens            2:15.14  
 39 Sebacher, Matthew         10 Great Mills            2:15.81  
 40 Field, Calvin             11 Glenelg                2:18.29  
 41 Clement, Joshua           12 Frederick Do           2:19.33  
 42 Scott, Ryan                9 Wheaton                2:19.80  
 43 Desaulniers, Steven       10 Damascus               2:20.17  
 44 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   10 Edmund Burke           2:20.78  
 45 Giaquinta, Tavon          10 Northwood              2:21.19  
 46 Carlacci, Thomas          11 Damascus               2:23.52  
 47 Verduguez, Randy          10 Wheaton                2:31.01  
 48 Takemora, Troy             9 Seneca Valle           2:35.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:16.55  4/19/2008   Ramsey Chapin, Georgetown Prep (MD)       
       Venue: # 4:16.55  4/19/2008   Ramsey Chapin, Georgetown Prep (MD)       
    National: * 3:59.91  4/14/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes H.S. (VA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Josh            11 Thomas S Woo           4:22.46  
  2 Chapin, Joey              12 Georgetown P           4:24.94  
  3 Conway, William           12 Winston Chur           4:26.72  
  4 Ertel, James              12 Thomas S Woo           4:28.35  
  5 Dodge, Sam                11 St Albans Fo           4:28.87  
  6 Jewell, Chris             12 Oakton                 4:28.97  
  7 Ellis, Josh               12 Walter Johns           4:31.61  
  8 Pershall, Sam             11 Severna Park           4:33.76  
  9 Fitzgerald, David          9 Winston Chur           4:35.23  
 10 Morris, Mathew            10 Walter Johns           4:36.21  
 11 Metz, Peter               12 Georgetown D           4:36.36  
 12 Singh, Pratik             12 Oakton                 4:36.59  
 13 Cambon, Ben               11 Severna Park           4:37.50  
 14 Cookman, Carus            12 Dulaney                4:40.01  
 15 Boardman, Sam             10 Georgetown D           4:40.33  
 16 Carlacci, Thomas          11 Damascus               4:41.70  
 17 Graham, Miles             12 St Albans Fo           4:42.08  
 18 Peacock, Malcolm          12 Dulaney                4:42.30  
 19 O'Connor, Wesley          10 Northern               4:43.22  
 20 Davis, Garrett            11 North Point            4:44.03  
 21 Ryder, Jonathan           12 Northern               4:45.76  
 22 Delaitsch, Andy           11 Mount Hebron           4:46.89  
 23 Augustsson, Adam          10 The Field Sc           4:46.94  
 24 Jones, Patrick            11 North Point            4:49.30  
 25 Green, Terrell            10 Frederick Do           4:50.36  
 26 Lowry, Jonathan           12 Walt Whitman           4:52.36  
 27 Kebede, Robel             11 Sherwood               4:52.76  
 28 Riishojgaard, Alex        10 Bethesda-Che           4:53.79  
 29 Stansbury, Xavier         11 Great Mills            4:54.09  
 30 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    11 Sherwood               4:54.16  
 31 Yu, Junda                  9 Georgetown P           4:54.74  
 32 Kelley, Matthew           11 St Stephens            4:55.05  
 33 Sebacher, Matthew         10 Great Mills            4:55.19  
 34 Baker, Sam                 9 Bethesda-Che           4:55.23  
 35 Vaughan, Alec              9 Mount Hebron           4:55.69  
 36 Allen, Daniel             12 The Field Sc           4:55.97  
 37 Lippold, Park             12 Walt Whitman           4:55.99  
 38 Wellner, Jacob            11 Edmund Burke           4:59.60  
 39 Spells, Cameron           12 Friendly Sen           4:59.74  
 40 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   10 Edmund Burke           5:00.01  
 41 White, Darren             11 Westlake               5:00.04  
 42 Boliek, West              11 Northwood              5:01.06  
 43 Litman, Matt               9 Charles E Sm           5:01.43  
 44 McKee, Michael            10 Montgomery B           5:02.47  
 45 Hall, Jereamy              9 Westlake               5:03.60  
 46 Feely, Matt               12 St. Mark's             5:04.32  
 47 Scott, Ryan                9 Wheaton                5:04.98  
 48 Kassahun, Solomon         11 Cardozo                5:06.14  
 49 Frerichs, Luke            12 St Stephens            5:06.86  
 50 Nigro, Luke               11 St. Mark's             5:08.52  
 51 Desaulniers, Steven       10 Damascus               5:11.39  
 52 Ekstrom, Michael          11 Montgomery B           5:13.59  
 53 Ranamulch, Sural          10 Glenelg                5:15.90  
 54 Vargas, Jason              9 Wheaton                5:21.91  
 55 Jordan, Ryder             10 Glenelg                5:29.26  
 56 Evans, Michael            12 Friendly Sen           5:55.01  
 57 Levy, Duane               11 Frederick Do           6:03.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:29.61  4/21/2007   Elias Tousley, Bethesda Chevy Chase(MD)   
       Venue: # 9:29.61  4/21/2007   Elias Tousley, Bethesda Chevy Chase(MD)   
    National: * 8:41.10  5/13/2000   Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford H.S. (MI)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Ryan             10 Severna Park           9:40.13  
  2 Steenkamer, Chris         12 St. Mark's             9:42.38  
  3 Samet, Daniel             12 Georgetown D           9:44.34  
  4 Ertel, James              12 Thomas S Woo           9:45.08  
  5 Shipley, James            11 Severna Park           9:45.26  
  6 Sheehan, Scott            12 Walter Johns           9:48.35  
  7 Armbruster, Alex          10 St. Andrew's           9:50.64  
  8 Colaizzi, Griffin         10 Georgetown D           9:51.93  
  9 Jones, Christopher        11 North Point            9:52.94  
 10 Cerrito, Justin           11 Northern               9:53.18  
 11 Njerakey, Naimbai         12 Wheaton               10:02.69  
 12 Kelley, Matthew           11 St Stephens           10:06.68  
 13 Levine, David             11 Thomas S Woo          10:14.99  
 14 Keim, Robert              11 North Point           10:15.75  
 15 Woods, Evan                9 Walt Whitman          10:21.47  
 16 Ellis, Josh               12 Walter Johns          10:23.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.70  4/16/2011   Kyle Smith, Oxon Hill                       
       Venue: # 14.70  4/16/2011   Kyle Smith, Oxon Hill                       
    National: * 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dunbar H.S. (OH)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kyle               12 Frederick Do             14.81q  5 
  2 Haley, Paul               12 Mount Hebron             14.89q  4 
  3 Anderson, Marcus          12 Frederick Do             15.22q  3 
  4 Folta, Nestor             11 Oakton                   15.58q  1 
  5 Johnson, Darrian          12 Severna Park             15.61q  2 
  6 Covaliu, Elad             12 Walter Johns             15.72q  1 
  7 Jones, Kyle               11 North Point              16.06q  4 
  8 Tian, Aaron               11 Thomas S Woo             16.71q  2 
  9 Gutrick, Devon             9 North Point              16.78   2 
 10 Kim, Kyung                11 Walter Johns             16.95   3 
 11 Gavett, William           12 Sherwood                 16.96   2 
 12 Barmer, Tionne            10 Dulaney                  17.10   1 
 13 Smith, Stephon            10 Dulaney                  17.24   1 
 14 Marine, John              11 St. Mark's               17.30   5 
 15 Schneider, Alex           12 Edmund Burke             17.42   3 
 16 Kunst, Ben                11 Georgetown D             17.43   3 
 16 Banks, Alan               10 Thomas S Woo             17.43   4 
 18 White, Rico               12 The Field Sc             17.52   5 
 19 Jankel, Noah               9 Winston Chur             17.75   2 
 20 Varella, Stephen          10 Montgomery B             17.85   5 
 21 Hampton, Austin           11 St Albans Fo             17.88   4 
 22 Thomas, Donte             11 Sherwood                 18.15   3 
 23 Waegele, Adam             11 St. Mark's               18.67   1 
 24 Lee, HanBin               11 Oakton                   19.05   3 
 25 Simms, Arick              10 The Field Sc             19.13   4 
 26 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P             19.33   2 
 27 Jones, Conrad             10 Bethesda-Che             19.95   5 
 28 Khaghani, Amir             9 Walt Whitman             21.07   1 
 29 Pinder, Orlando            9 Bethesda-Che             21.65   1 
 30 Chandler, Nate             9 Walt Whitman             22.18   2 
 31 Simmons, Devan            12 Great Mills              22.80   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.70  4/16/2011   Kyle Smith, Oxon Hill                       
       Venue: # 14.70  4/16/2011   Kyle Smith, Oxon Hill                       
    National: * 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dunbar H.S. (OH)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kyle               12 Frederick Do             14.55# 
  2 Haley, Paul               12 Mount Hebron             14.91  
  3 Anderson, Marcus          12 Frederick Do             14.96  
  4 Johnson, Darrian          12 Severna Park             15.01  
  5 Jones, Kyle               11 North Point              15.23  
  6 Folta, Nestor             11 Oakton                   15.69  
  7 Covaliu, Elad             12 Walter Johns             15.87  
  8 Tian, Aaron               11 Thomas S Woo             16.44  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 39.43  4/18/2009   Seck Barry, St Albans (DC)                  
       Venue: # 39.43  4/18/2009   Seck Barry, St Albans (DC)                  
    National: * 35.28  6/2/2007    Jeshua Anderson, Taft H.S. (CA)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               12 Frederick Do             38.70#  6 
  2 Jones, Kyle               11 North Point              40.21   6 
  3 Tian, Aaron               11 Thomas S Woo             41.28   6 
  3 Puhl, Michael             12 St. Mark's               41.28   5 
  5 Fanshawe, Garrett         11 Severna Park             41.60   6 
  6 Kunst, Ben                11 Georgetown D             41.77   5 
  7 Bae, Trent                11 Dulaney                  42.19   5 
  8 Johnson, James            12 Mount Hebron             42.51   6 
  9 McCleskey, Max            12 Walter Johns             43.01   5 
 10 Halsey, Alexander         10 Friendly Sen             43.37   4 
 11 Johnson, Darrian          12 Severna Park             43.42   6 
 12 Thomas, Donte             11 Sherwood                 43.44   4 
 12 Anderson, Marcus          12 Frederick Do             43.44   6 
 14 Smith, Stephon            10 Dulaney                  43.67   3 
 15 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P             43.85   3 
 16 Banks, Alan               10 Thomas S Woo             43.99   5 
 17 Schneider, Alex           12 Edmund Burke             44.08   2 
 18 Carreno, Gaston           12 Oakton                   44.12   4 
 19 Harmon, Josh              11 St Albans Fo             44.47   4 
 20 Valmon, Travis             9 Georgetown P             44.87   3 
 21 Waegele, Adam             11 St. Mark's               45.01   2 
 22 Goldner, Seneque           9 Mount Hebron             45.07   3 
 23 May, Matt                 11 Damascus                 45.14   4 
 24 Martin, Shane             12 Northern                 45.29   5 
 25 Covaliu, Elad             12 Walter Johns             45.36   6 
 26 Jankel, Noah               9 Winston Chur             45.40   3 
 27 Omkar, Chankea            12 Montgomery B             45.41   4 
 28 Gutrick, Devin             9 North Point              46.29   3 
 29 Ryba, Thomas              11 Walt Whitman             46.86   2 
 30 Simms, Arick              10 The Field Sc             47.75   2 
 31 Braganza, Max             11 Bethesda-Che             48.39   2 
 32 Gavett, William           12 Sherwood                 48.73   4 
 33 Howard, Neicco            10 Seneca Valle             50.34   1 
 34 Kyle, Victor               9 Wheaton                  50.75   1 
 35 Simmons, Devan            12 Great Mills              51.60   2 
 36 Sandstrom, Philip         11 Edmund Burke             51.70   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.92  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD) 
                       C Porzel, J Myers, H Dixon, M Jefferson           
       Venue: # 42.92  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD) 
                       C Porzel, J Myers, H Dixon, M Jefferson           
    National: * 39.76  5/15/1998   Fort Worth Wyatt H.S. (TX)                  
                       M Wesley, M Franklin, M Clopton, D Wesley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friendly Senior                                       44.02   4 
  2 Mount Hebron                                          44.20   4 
  3 Frederick Douglass-PG                                 44.24   4 
  4 North Point                                           44.35   4 
  5 Georgetown Day                                        44.81   4 
  6 Walter Johnson                                        45.12   3 
  7 St. Mark's                                            45.22   3 
  8 Dulaney                                               45.81   3 
  9 Winston Churchill                                     46.39   3 
 10 Seneca Valley                                         46.49   3 
 11 Montgomery Blair                                      46.66   4 
 12 Thomas S Wootton                                      46.69   2 
 13 Great Mills                                           46.82   1 
 14 Sherwood                                              46.88   3 
 15 Glenelg                                               46.93   3 
 16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                  47.51   2 
 17 Oakton                                                47.62   2 
 18 Severna Park                                          47.79   2 
 19 Damascus                                              48.81   3 
 20 Walt Whitman                                          51.04   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:29.29  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD
                         C Porzel, J Myers, C Harris, H Dixon              
       Venue: # 1:29.29  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD
                         C Porzel, J Myers, C Harris, H Dixon              
    National: * 1:23.31  5/30/1998   Fort Worth Wyatt H.S. (TX)                
                         M Wesley, M Franklin, M Clopton, D Wesley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG                               1:29.92   2 
  2 Mount Hebron                                        1:32.19   3 
  3 St. Mark's                                          1:32.68   3 
  4 North Point                                         1:35.20   2 
  5 Winston Churchill                                   1:35.25   3 
  6 Sherwood                                            1:35.68   2 
  7 Georgetown Day                                      1:35.73   2 
  8 Georgetown Prep                                     1:36.26   3 
  8 Dulaney                                             1:36.26   3 
 10 Montgomery Blair                                    1:36.39   2 
 11 Walter Johnson                                      1:36.50   2 
 12 Thomas S Wootton                                    1:37.00   3 
 13 Severna Park                                        1:37.11   2 
 14 Damascus                                            1:39.06   2 
 15 Wheaton                                             1:39.35   1 
 16 Oakton                                              1:39.62   1 
 17 Walt Whitman                                        1:40.84   1 
 18 Seneca Valley                                       1:43.93   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:22.46  4/17/2010   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown Prep (MD)     
                         O Davis, J Woiwode, A Mulchandani, N McGuire      
       Venue: # 3:22.46  4/17/2010   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown Prep (MD)     
                         O Davis, J Woiwode, R Hornsby, N Letourneau       
    National: * 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne H.S. (CA)                       
                         M Marsh, M Graham, S Kelly, H Thomas              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG                               3:22.78   4 
  2 Mount Hebron                                        3:28.12   4 
  3 Georgetown Day                                      3:29.20   4 
  4 Georgetown Prep                                     3:30.77   4 
  5 North Point                                         3:31.24   4 
  6 Friendly Senior                                     3:32.50   4 
  7 Dulaney                                             3:34.04   4 
  8 Severna Park                                        3:38.73   2 
  9 Sherwood                                            3:38.77   3 
 10 Walter Johnson                                      3:39.14   3 
 11 St. Mark's                                          3:42.38   2 
 12 St Albans For Boys                                  3:43.55   3 
 13 Oakton                                              3:43.85   3 
 14 St Stephens and St Agnes                            3:45.84   2 
 15 Walt Whitman                                        3:46.19   2 
 16 Thomas S Wootton                                    3:52.27   3 
 17 Seneca Valley                                       3:52.78   2 
 18 Montgomery Blair                                    3:53.85   3 
 19 Westlake                                            3:58.30   4 
 -- Wheaton                                                  NT   1 
 -- Cardozo                                                  NT   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:03.32  4/19/2008   Linganore, Linganore (MD)                 
                         R Conners, T Jones, R Jones, J Hewitson           
       Venue: # 8:03.32  4/19/2008   Linganore, Linganore (MD)                 
                         R Conners, T Jones, R Jones, J Hewitson           
    National: * 7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle H.S. (VA)                       
                         G Bradley, Z Vrhovac, L Noble, A Kostelac         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                      8:14.66  
  2 Walt Whitman                                        8:14.67  
  3 North Point                                         8:21.47  
  4 Thomas S Wootton                                    8:22.85  
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG                               8:25.53  
  6 Severna Park                                        8:29.96  
  7 Sherwood                                            8:30.21  
  8 Dulaney                                             8:35.46  
  9 Winston Churchill                                   8:36.45  
 10 Mount Hebron                                        8:37.13  
 11 Georgetown Day                                      8:42.19  
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                8:47.08  
 13 Oakton                                              8:50.03  
 14 St Albans For Boys                                  9:09.83  
 15 Montgomery Blair                                    9:20.58  
 16 St. Mark's                                          9:25.37  
 17 Westlake                                            9:27.39  
 18 Northwood                                           9:36.10  
 19 Wheaton                                             9:49.95  
 20 Seneca Valley                                       9:54.55  
 21 The Field School                                    9:55.52  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  6-02  4/19/2008   Garvey Young, Georgetown Prep (MD)          
       Venue: #  6-02  4/19/2008   Garvey Young, Georgetown Prep (MD)          
    National: *  7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham H.S. (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmelz, Zach             10 St. Mark's             6-00.00  
  2 Abraham, Michael          12 North Point            5-10.00  
  3 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P           5-10.00  
  4 McGreivy, Nicholas        11 Bethesda-Che           5-06.00  
  5 Gall, Scheaa              12 Frederick Do           5-06.00  
  5 Wynn, Myles               12 North Point            5-06.00  
  7 Lewis, Dre                11 Dulaney                5-04.00  
  7 Johnson, Darrian          12 Severna Park           5-04.00  
  7 Sarver, Andrew            11 Sherwood               5-04.00  
  7 Shade, Brian              11 Mount Hebron           5-04.00  
  7 May, Matt                 11 Damascus               5-04.00  
  7 Workcuff, DJ              10 Northern               5-04.00  
  7 Starr, Jeremy             12 Glenelg                5-04.00  
 14 Guidadas, Joe             11 Northern               5-02.00  
 14 Weers, Andrew             10 Great Mills            5-02.00  
 14 Moon, Luke                12 Thomas S Woo           5-02.00  
 14 Bindley-Taylor, Stefan    10 Georgetown D           5-02.00  
 14 Hope, Harrison             9 Great Mills            5-02.00  
 14 Bader, Phillip            11 St Albans Fo           5-02.00  
 -- Jones, Ahmad              10 Georgetown D                NH  
 -- Wilkinson, Daniel II       9 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Blackwell, Dawit          11 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Conteh, Ibriham            - Friendly Sen                NH  
 -- Beck, Lucas               10 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Halsey, Alexander         10 Friendly Sen                NH  
 -- Munro, Patrick             9 Thomas S Woo                NH  
 -- Langley, Zephania         10 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Hettiarachchi, Dilan      10 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Tatum, Nathan             12 Glenelg                     NH  
 -- Grant, Vedall             12 Frederick Do                NH  
 -- Griffin, Kalaii           11 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Gbolie, Colin             12 Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P                NH  
 -- Fanshawe, Garrett         11 Severna Park                NH  
 -- Stevenson, Andrew         11 Westlake                    NH  
 -- Woodard, Andrew           12 Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Wallace, Christian        12 Westlake                    NH  
 -- Gibson, Derek              9 Damascus                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 21-04.50  4/18/2009   Byron Bailey, Saint Marks (DE)           
       Venue: # 21-04.50  4/18/2009   Byron Bailey, Saint Marks (DE)           
    National: * 26-09.25  6/23/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn H.S. (PA)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, TJ                 10 St. Mark's            20-07.50  
  2 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P          20-00.00  
  3 Smith, Kyle               12 Frederick Do          19-08.00  
  4 Campbell, Anthony         12 Georgetown D          19-05.00  
  5 Rust-Tierney, Erin        10 Georgetown D          19-02.50  
  6 Veator, Kyle              11 Winston Chur          19-00.75  
  7 Caldwell, Courtney        11 Walter Johns          19-00.75  
  8 Lewis, Dre                11 Dulaney               19-00.00  
  9 Hylton, Robert            12 Dulaney               18-11.00  
 10 Dennis, Bryan              9 St. Mark's            18-10.50  
 11 Platt, Kristopher         10 Seneca Valle          18-07.75  
 12 Shack, Justin             12 Montgomery B          18-05.25  
 13 Moon, Luke                12 Thomas S Woo          18-03.50  
 14 Sarver, Andrew            11 Sherwood              18-01.75  
 15 Fink, Brandon             11 Thomas S Woo          17-08.00  
 16 Gatling, Dexter           11 Northern              17-07.50  
 17 Holder, David             11 Northern              17-07.00  
 17 Shubrooks, Donald         12 Great Mills           17-07.00  
 19 Abraham, Michael          12 North Point           17-06.50  
 20 Joaquin, Ephraim          11 Seneca Valle          17-03.50  
 21 Lucas, Ryan               11 Oakton                17-02.00  
 22 Norris, Kenneth           10 Bethesda-Che          17-00.50  
 23 Humm, Andrew               9 Mount Hebron          16-08.00  
 23 Klaiman, Zach             12 The Field Sc          16-08.00  
 25 Burton, Wellington        11 Damascus              16-06.50  
 26 Morton, Luidgi            11 Bethesda-Che          16-01.50  
 27 Ferguson, Aaron           12 Wheaton               16-01.00  
 27 George-Phillips, Tariye   12 Edmund Burke          16-01.00  
 29 DeJesus, Raymond          11 Great Mills           16-00.00  
 30 Cohen, Sydney             10 Mount Hebron          15-08.25  
 31 Hollrah, Christoper       12 Winston Chur          15-04.50  
 31 Gonzalez, Mikey           11 Walt Whitman          15-04.50  
 33 Guh, Harrison              9 Walt Whitman          14-11.75  
 33 Nunn, Dylan               12 Edmund Burke          14-11.75  
 35 Richardson, Brent          9 Glenelg               13-11.00  
 -- Winkler, Jason            10 Severna Park                ND  
 -- Wallace, Christian        12 Westlake                    ND  
 -- Jones, Terrell            12 Westlake                    ND  
 -- Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P                ND  
 -- Catt, Jake                11 The Field Sc                ND  
 -- Moyer, Devin              12 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Halsey, Alexander         10 Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Shelton, Nick             12 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Jones, Amani              12 Glenelg                     ND  
 -- May, Matt                 11 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Green, Calvin             11 Severna Park                ND  
 -- Grant, Vedall             12 Frederick Do                ND  
 -- Snowdy, Dimitre           12 North Point                 ND  
 -- Spottswood, Elijah        10 Sherwood                    ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-01.25  4/19/2008   Byron Bailey, Saint Marks (DE)           
       Venue: # 45-01.25  4/19/2008   Byron Bailey, Saint Marks (DE)           
    National: * 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara H.S. (LA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Anthony         12 Georgetown D          44-08.00  
  2 Messina, Mike             12 Glenelg               41-08.00  
  3 Abraham, Michael          12 North Point           41-01.75  
  4 Johnson, Darrian          12 Severna Park          40-05.00  
  5 Rust-Tierney, Erin        10 Georgetown D          39-10.75  
  6 Norris, Kenneth           10 Bethesda-Che          39-08.00  
  7 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P          39-06.00  
  8 Hylton, Robert            12 Dulaney               39-04.75  
  9 Holder, David             11 Northern              38-00.00  
 10 Catt, Jake                11 The Field Sc          37-11.50  
 11 Grant, Vedall             12 Frederick Do          37-10.75  
 12 Bowes, Gerard             11 Sherwood              37-10.25  
 13 Fink, Brandon             11 Thomas S Woo          37-05.50  
 14 Cohen, Sydney             10 Mount Hebron          37-03.50  
 15 Mullikin, Dylan           11 Northern              37-00.50  
 16 Lucas, Ryan               11 Oakton                36-07.50  
 17 Moon, Luke                12 Thomas S Woo          36-06.75  
 18 Klaiman, Zach             12 The Field Sc          36-04.50  
 19 Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P          35-10.50  
 20 George-Phillips, Tariye   12 Edmund Burke          35-09.75  
 21 Deturk, Devin             10 St. Mark's            35-06.00  
 22 Musumeci, Mario           11 St. Mark's            35-04.75  
 23 Wilkerson, Justin         11 Damascus              35-04.00  
 24 Williams, Colin           10 Great Mills           34-06.75  
 25 Nunn, Dylan               12 Edmund Burke          33-08.75  
 26 Rheingold, Evan           11 Winston Chur          33-06.25  
 26 Hollrah, Christoper       12 Winston Chur          33-06.25  
 28 Nakasaka, Kyle             9 Bethesda-Che          32-11.50  
 29 Kyle, Victor               9 Wheaton               32-11.25  
 30 Gonzalez, Mikey           11 Walt Whitman          30-10.00  
 31 Khaghani, Amir             9 Walt Whitman          29-11.50  
 32 Rosales, Julius            9 Great Mills           29-01.00  
 -- Shoop, Alexander          11 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Platt, Kristopher         10 Seneca Valle                ND  
 -- Hazly-Ward, Demetris      12 Westlake                    ND  
 -- Taylor, Brian              - Severna Park                ND  
 -- Carter, Christian         12 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Johnson, James            12 Mount Hebron                ND  
 -- Gbolie, Colin             12 Seneca Valle                ND  
 -- Snowdy, Dimitre           12 North Point                 ND  
 -- Graham, Michael           11 Dulaney                     ND  
 -- Gall, Scheaa              12 Frederick Do                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 47-05.50  4/18/2009   Glen Thomas, St Albans (DC)              
       Venue: #    51-07  4/11/2007   Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg (MD)          
    National: *    77-00  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson H.S. (TX)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton, Quincey           12 Frederick Do          53-04.50# 
  2 Betts, Nate               12 Damascus              48-05.25@ 
  3 Bryan, Dominic            12 Georgetown P          47-10.75@ 
  4 Johnson, Marquis          12 St Albans Fo          45-11.75  
  5 Graham, Jerrod            12 North Point           43-09.00  
  6 Walker, Logan             12 Dulaney               43-04.75  
  7 Quigley, Adam             12 Seneca Valle          41-10.75  
  8 Palmer, Neville           10 Georgetown D          41-09.25  
  9 Jones, Lee                12 St. Mark's            41-08.00  
 10 Chavis, Brenden           10 Mount Hebron          41-04.00  
 11 Brown, Zac                12 Northern              40-00.75  
 12 DuPrey, Jaylin            11 St. Mark's            39-02.75  
 13 Paige, Zuri               10 Frederick Do          36-10.75  
 14 Nyarko, Michael           12 Bethesda-Che          36-03.25  
 15 Kutkat, Drake             10 Northwood             35-07.50  
 16 Battle, Cullen             9 Westlake              35-02.25  
 17 Armentrout, Clifford      11 Northern              35-02.00  
 18 Dordai, John              11 Dulaney               34-08.25  
 19 Hill, Anthony             10 Westlake              34-05.75  
 20 White, Steven             10 Mount Hebron          34-04.25  
 21 Guthrie, Nick             12 Georgetown P          33-10.50  
 22 Williams, Colin           10 Great Mills           33-06.00  
 23 Karama, Samih             11 Walter Johns          33-05.00  
 24 Kubiak, Andrew            12 Oakton                33-04.00  
 25 Vallely, Tanner           12 Seneca Valle          32-11.25  
 26 Lindsay, Joe              12 St Stephens           31-09.50  
 27 Reed, Dominique            - Severna Park          30-10.00  
 28 Snell, Kevin              10 Great Mills           30-08.50  
 29 Kaplan, David             10 Winston Chur          30-03.25  
 30 George-Phillips, Tariye   12 Edmund Burke          30-01.00  
 31 Price, Quentin            11 St Stephens           29-09.50  
 32 Jasen, Alec               12 Thomas S Woo          29-02.50  
 33 Tunador, Noah             11 The Field Sc          29-00.50  
 34 Dick, Zander              11 Georgetown D          28-11.50  
 35 Jordan, Brian             10 Thomas S Woo          28-03.75  
 36 Fanelli, Brian            12 Sherwood              26-01.75  
 37 Chandler, Nate             9 Walt Whitman          25-09.25  
 38 Turley, Lewis             11 The Field Sc          25-08.50  
 39 Doherty, Devin            10 Bethesda-Che          25-07.00  
 -- Arevalo, Adrian           10 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Putchsi, Will             10 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Clark, Colin              12 Oakton                      ND  
 -- Castilla, Juan Pablo      12 Wheaton                     ND  
 -- Barry, Charlie            11 Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Guglielmi, Deivid         11 Wheaton                     ND  
 -- Elhage, Nadim             12 Winston Chur                ND  
 -- Gibson, Curtis            12 North Point                 ND  
 -- Roederer, Alex             9 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Rosenstein, Max           12 Edmund Burke                ND  
 -- Gassaway, Troy            12 Severna Park                ND  
 -- Jacintho, Jordan          12 Friendly Sen                ND  
 -- Williams, Chase           10 Damascus                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 135-06  4/17/2010   Steven M Savage, George C Marshall (VA)    
       Venue: # 135-06  4/17/2010   Steven M Savage, George C Marshall (VA)    
    National: * 234-03  4/14/2001   Niklas Arrhenius, Mountain View H.S. (UT)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton, Quincey           12 Frederick Do            153-04@ 
  2 Bell, Jeffrey             12 North Point             139-01@ 
  3 Kaplan, David             10 Winston Chur            137-06@ 
  4 Elhage, Nadim             12 Winston Chur            134-00  
  5 Betts, Nate               12 Damascus                133-00  
  6 O'Kane, Patrick           12 St. Mark's              125-02  
  7 Barry, Charlie            11 Walter Johns            124-05  
  8 Stirparo, Kevin           12 St. Mark's           114-08.50  
  9 Palmer, Neville           10 Georgetown D            112-04  
 10 Bennett, Bryson           11 Great Mills             110-09  
 11 Wagner, Taylor            10 Northern                110-03  
 12 Lindsay, Joe              12 St Stephens             110-00  
 13 Bryan, Dominic            12 Georgetown P            109-02  
 14 Chavis, Brenden           10 Mount Hebron         108-06.50  
 15 Karama, Samih             11 Walter Johns         104-02.50  
 16 Vallely, Tanner           12 Seneca Valle            104-00  
 17 Mackall, Lee              11 Northern                103-00  
 18 Yarnall, Brent            12 Oakton                  101-01  
 19 Guthrie, Nick             12 Georgetown P            100-05  
 20 Walker, Logan             12 Dulaney                  99-07  
 21 George-Phillips, Tariye   12 Edmund Burke          89-06.50  
 22 Kubiak, Andrew            12 Oakton                   89-06  
 23 Nyarko, Michael           12 Bethesda-Che             89-01  
 24 White, Steven             10 Mount Hebron          88-06.50  
 25 Gibson, Curtis            12 North Point              87-00  
 26 Harris, Kevin             12 Dulaney                  86-00  
 27 DeJesus, Raymond          11 Great Mills              84-01  
 28 Frank, Adam               12 Georgetown D             83-06  
 29 Bell, Anthony             11 Seneca Valle          83-00.50  
 30 Kinnaird, David           11 St Albans Fo             82-10  
 31 Jacintho, Jordan          12 Friendly Sen          82-00.50  
 32 Winton, Daniel            12 The Field Sc             81-07  
 33 Fanelli, Brian            12 Sherwood                 77-05  
 34 Reed, Dominique            - Severna Park          74-06.50  
 35 Maeder, Luke              12 Thomas S Woo             74-03  
 36 Brodsky, Jake             10 Thomas S Woo             72-07  
 37 Doherty, Devin            10 Bethesda-Che          69-02.50  
 37 McCoy, Malcolm            10 Frederick Do          69-02.50  
 39 Duffy, Luke               11 St Albans Fo          68-05.50  
 40 Turley, Lewis             11 The Field Sc             67-00  
 41 Atkins, Rashard            - Friendly Sen             59-03  
 42 Mitchell, Carl            10 Wheaton                  54-07  
 43 Putchsi, Will             10 Northwood                54-05  
 44 Roederer, Alex             9 Walt Whitman             47-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Point                 66        2) Thomas S Wootton           65   
    3) Tuscarora                   57        4) Walter Johnson             42.50
    5) Mount Hebron                42        6) Frederick Douglass-PG      38.50
    7) Sidwell Friends             38        8) Walt Whitman               32   
    9) Oakton                      30       10) Bethesda-Chevy Chase       28.75
   11) Friendly Senior             26       11) Georgetown Visitation Pre  26   
   13) Winston Churchill           24.75    14) Sherwood                   20   
   14) Severna Park                20       16) Seneca Valley              16   
   17) Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred   13       18) Westlake                   11   
   18) St. Mark's                  11       20) Holton-Arms                10   
   21) Montgomery Blair             9       22) National Cathedral Sch fo   6.75
   23) Dulaney                      5       23) The Field School            5   
   23) Northwood                    5       26) Northern                    4.75
   27) St Stephens and St Agnes     3       28) Edmund Burke                2   
   28) Glenelg                      2       30) Georgetown Day              1   
   30) Damascus                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
============================================================================
    1) Frederick Douglass-PG       90.50     2) North Point                69.50
    3) Georgetown Day              58        4) Mount Hebron               51.42
    5) Thomas S Wootton            49.50     6) Georgetown Prep            46.50
    7) St. Mark's                  45.50     8) Friendly Senior            39   
    9) Severna Park                34.42    10) Winston Churchill          34   
   11) Walter Johnson              28       12) Glenelg                    19.42
   13) Damascus                    15.42    14) Oakton                     13   
   15) Cardozo                     12       16) Dulaney                    11.92
   17) Sherwood                    11.42    18) St Albans For Boys         10   
   19) Walt Whitman                 8       19) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        8   
   21) Wheaton                      3       22) Seneca Valley               2   
   22) St. Andrew's Episcopal       2       24) Northern                    0.42