PVAC MS Championship

Forestville, MD

Complete Results

Licensed to The Field School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2012 09:25 PM
                    PVAC MS Championships 2012 - 5/10/2012                     
                              Bishop McNamara HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Reuben              Charles E Sm        14-04.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Gresham, Keita               Grace Brethe        15-04.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Brian               Grace Brethe        13-05.00   15-08.50    6   
  4 Salem-Mackell, Zack          Edmund Burke        13-02.00   15-00.00    4   
  5 Reichel, Mark                Charles E Sm        14-09.00   14-01.00    2   
  6 Levy, Daniel                 Charles E Sm        13-00.00   12-11.50    1   
  7 Ozgo, Chris                  St Anselm's         10-05.00   12-05.50  
  8 Thompson, Caleb              Grace Brethe        11-08.00   11-09.50  
  9 Carson, River                Edmund Burke        11-05.25   11-05.00  
 10 Karandikar, Sumukh           Barrie              11-08.25   10-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Carl                Field               12-09.50   10-02.00  
 12 Friedman, Noah               McLean Schoo         9-01.00   10-01.00  
 13 Boone, Finn                  Edmund Burke        11-02.00    9-07.00  
 14 Landy, Brendan               Edmund Burke         9-00.00   x8-01.50  
 15 Cohen, Sam                   St Anselm's          6-04.00    6-01.00  
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Isabell           Oakcrest            11-00.00   13-04.00   10   
  2 Bregman, Corinne             Charles E Sm        10-04.00   12-10.00    8   
  3 Griminger, Mollie            Charles E Sm         9-11.00   11-01.50    6   
  4 Blatt, Keren                 Barrie              11-00.00   10-03.00    4   
  5 Kubzansky, Caroline          Edmund Burke        10-09.00   10-01.00    2   
  6 Jefferson, Genesis           Barrie              10-02.25   10-00.00    1   
  7 O'Dowd, Lily                 Edmund Burke        11-09.00    9-05.50  
  8 Wilkerson, Alexis            Grace Brethe         9-04.50    9-05.00  
  9 Goodman, Kaitlin             Charles E Sm         8-08.00    9-03.00  
 10 Adam, Zoe                    Barrie               9-00.00    9-02.00  
 11 Sandiford, Jalyn             Grace Brethe         7-08.00    7-06.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jerideau, Monica             Grace Brethe           66-00      62-07   10   
  2 Jupiter, Michelle            Barrie                 34-00   61-09.50    8   
  3 Bustos, Lourdes              Oakcrest               44-00      56-08    6   
  4 Alicia, Kalyn                Grace Brethe           57-04   54-02.50    4   
  5 Kaplan, Jessica              Charles E Sm           44-06   42-03.50    2   
  6 Pilarski, Gaby               Charles E Sm           44-02      42-00    1   
  7 Phelps-Frisby, Tami          Grace Brethe        49-10.50      41-08  
  8 Mercado, Milagros            Barrie                 32-03   37-01.50  
  9 Giuntini, Mary Angela        Oakcrest               42-02      35-09  
 10 Lucore, Julia                Barrie                 22-00   21-03.50  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Gideon             McLean Schoo           39-04   60-05.50   10   
  2 Thompson, Wheeler            Grace Brethe           68-00   60-03.50    8   
  3 Pepper, Nolan                Charles E Sm           29-05      60-02    6   
  4 Minihan, Mikey               Grace Brethe           64-00   58-03.50    4   
  5 Saltzman, Alexander          McLean Schoo           21-04      55-06    2   
  6 Cohen, Sam                   St Anselm's            40-00      52-10    1   
  7 Protil, Karl                 Barrie                 43-09   49-09.50  
  8 Schwartz, Jack               St Anselm's            35-00   49-07.50  
  9 Collins, Nolan               Barrie                 39-04   49-03.50  
 10 Fortenberry, Carter          Barrie                 49-03   47-01.50  
 11 Friedman, Noah               McLean Schoo           15-04      41-08  
 12 Kirk-Whitman, Owen           McLean Schoo           12-03     x37-08  
 
Event 5  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Darius               Grace Brethe        34-09.00   31-03.00   10   
  2 Cahill, JD                   McLean Schoo        29-08.00   29-07.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Wheeler            Grace Brethe        31-08.00   28-05.00    6   
  4 Crawford, Gideon             McLean Schoo        20-00.00   28-01.00    4   
  5 Teitz, Jon                   Field               31-01.00   25-11.00    2   
  6 Minihan, Mikey               Grace Brethe        29-04.00   25-02.00    1   
  7 Pepper, Nolan                Charles E Sm        22-11.00   23-09.00  
  8 Collins, Nolan               Barrie              22-10.00   21-08.00  
  9 Krauss, Jacob                Edmund Burke        20-10.00   19-02.00  
 10 Kessler, Matthew             Barrie              24-08.00   18-09.00  
 11 Kirk-Whitman, Owen           McLean Schoo        16-08.00   18-03.00  
 12 Enayet, Seeran               Barrie              20-10.00   16-08.00  
 13 Friedman, Noah               McLean Schoo        16-05.00  x16-00.00  
 14 Schwartz, Jack               St Anselm's         15-00.00   15-11.00  
 15 Cohen, Sam                   St Anselm's         15-00.00   15-09.00  
 16 Landy, Brendan               Edmund Burke        14-00.00   13-04.00  
 17 Laguarda, Pablo              Edmund Burke        13-09.00   13-01.00  
 
Event 6  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jerideau, Monica             Grace Brethe        23-11.00   23-00.50   10   
  2 Bernett, Darrien             Grace Brethe        22-11.00   21-01.50    8   
  3 Bustos, Lourdes              Oakcrest            27-02.00   20-07.00    6   
  4 Phelps-Frisby, Tami          Grace Brethe        26-05.00   20-03.00    4   
  5 Pilarski, Gaby               Charles E Sm        17-03.00   18-10.00    2   
  6 Mercado, Milagros            Barrie              12-04.00   15-06.00    1   
  7 Jupiter, Michelle            Barrie              17-07.00   15-03.50  
  8 Kaplan, Jessica              Charles E Sm        17-09.00   14-09.50  
  9 Giuntini, Mary Angela        Oakcrest            17-05.50   11-01.00  
 10 Lucore, Julia                Barrie              12-03.00   10-11.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Isabell           Oakcrest               18.44      17.70   1  10   
  2 Pope, Shaya                  Grace Brethe           21.94      18.50   1   8   
  3 Forbes, Taylor               McLean Schoo           21.34      18.70   1   6   
  4 Steren, Rachel               Charles E Sm           24.24      19.80   2   4   
  5 Isbell, Sophie               Barrie                 21.64      20.00   1   2   
  6 Custis, Taylor               Grace Brethe           20.94      20.30   1   1   
  7 Robinson, Leah               Field                  24.44      21.00   2 
  7 Griffin, Georgia             Oakcrest               22.01      21.00   1 
  9 Sanders, Rachel              Edmund Burke           24.54      21.40   2 
 10 Huang, Leah                  Edmund Burke           28.54      21.80   3 
 10 Pluta, Jackie                Oakcrest               22.34      21.80   2 
 12 Sandiford, Jalyn             Grace Brethe           26.84      22.20   3 
 13 Hardison, Blaire             Edmund Burke           22.94      22.50   2 
 14 Gold-Pastor, Abi             Field                  25.54      23.90   3 
 -- Jefferson, Genesis           Barrie                 25.34         DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien Okster, Colin        Field                  20.20      19.90   1  10   
  2 Hickerson, Calvin            Grace Brethe           24.04      20.00   2   8   
  3 Cahill, JD                   McLean Schoo           21.20      20.20   1   6   
  4 Nadler, Daryl                Charles E Sm           21.34      20.30   1   4   
  5 Kessler, Matthew             Barrie                 22.74      20.80   2   2   
  6 Shoyer, Jake                 Charles E Sm           19.74      20.90   1   1   
  7 Arking, Alex                 Charles E Sm           22.64      22.10   1 
  8 Parker, Danique              Grace Brethe           29.04      23.20   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Brethern Academy  'A'                         57.74      56.20   1  10   
     1) Wilkerson, Alexis               2) Mayo, Aleya                    
     3) Turner, Precious                4) Foxworth, Maya                 
  2 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                     59.14      57.50   1   8   
     1) Bregman, Corinne                2) Goodman, Kaitlin               
     3) Lechtman, Bronya                4) Pilarski, Gaby                 
  3 Barrie  'A'                                       1:01.84      59.10   1   6   
     1) Osuji, Ninika                   2) Jefferson, Genesis             
     3) Isbell, Sophie                  4) Asong, Cheyenne                
  4 McLean School  'A'                                1:00.04      59.30   1   4   
     1) Byrum, Kate                     2) Percival, Susan                
     3) Forbes, Taylor                  4) Giglio, Natalie                
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                     1:00.34    1:01.60   1   2   
     1) Simione, Diana                  2) Pluta, Jackie                  
     3) Baltimore, Gabriella            4) Allen, Grace                   
  6 The Field School  'A'                             1:03.00    1:03.70   1   1   
     1) Blattner, Lily                  2) Jones, Randi                   
     3) Rubenstein, Sabrina             4) Augustsson, Elin               
  7 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 1:06.00    1:09.30   2 
     1) Huang, Leah                     2) Hardison, Blaire               
     3) Thomas, Mimi                    4) Leamon, Signe                  
 -- Grace Brethern Academy  'B'                       1:03.14   X1:01.90   2 
     1) Clemons, Kelli                  2) Sandiford, Jalyn               
     3) Gordon, Syndie                  4) Pope, Shaya                    
 -- Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'B'                   1:06.14   X1:05.00   2 
     1) Altmann, Mijal                  2) Somekhian, Rana                
     3) Handelman, Dalia                4) Griminger, Mollie              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLean School  'A'                                  56.54      53.40   1  10   
     1) Villagra Vandewalle, Renato     2) Reynolds, Garrett              
     3) Crawford, Gideon                4) Loud, Jordan                   
  2 Barrie  'A'                                         55.94      54.00   1   8   
     1) Brothers, Datagga               2) Leacock, Cole                  
     3) Enayet, Seeran                  4) Collins, Nolan                 
  3 Grace Brethern Academy  'A'                         54.54      54.20   1   6   
     1) Martin, Darius                  2) Jackson, Brian                 
     3) Parker, Danique                 4) Huling, Daniel                 
  4 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                     58.14      55.40   1   4   
     1) Arking, Alex                    2) Nadler, Daryl                  
     3) Reichel, Mark                   4) Shoyer, Jake                   
  5 Washington International  'A'                     1:00.14      56.30   2   2   
     1) Diner, Ethan                    2) Pannell, Charlie               
     3) Zampaglione, Giorgio            4) Drayton, Cameron               
  6 The Field School  'A'                             1:00.00      59.40   1   1   
     1) Tenhula, Tom                    2) Ward, Bakari                   
     3) Teitz, Jon                      4) Brewer, Sean                   
  7 St Anselm's Abbey  'A'                              55.14      59.80   1 
     1) Vines, Garvan                   2) Hines, Darius                  
     3) Markel, Gareth                  4) Ogundipe, Emmanuel             
  8 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 1:02.00    1:02.30   2 
     1) Laguarda, Pablo                 2) Carson, River                  
     3) Mahaffie, Charlie               4) Salem-Mackell, Zack            
 -- Grace Brethern Academy  'B'                       1:04.44     X57.60   2 
     1) Brown, Caleb                    2) Watson, Terence                
     3) Hickerson, Calvin               4) Sandiford, Emeille             
 -- McLean School  'B'                                  57.34   X1:00.70   2 
     1) Warner, Austin                  2) Cahill, JD                     
     3) Saltzman, Alexander             4) Holder, Eric                   
 -- Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'B'                   1:06.14   X1:11.20   2 
     1) Wood, Evan                      2) Reissman, Zach                 
     3) Pepper, Nolan                   4) Marks, Justin                  
 -- St Anselm's Abbey  'B'                            1:18.14   X1:12.20   2 
     1) Daley-Young, Harry              2) Ceritelli, John                
     3) Schwartz, Jack                  4) O'Neil, Jamari                 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Alex                 Charles E Sm         5:50.00    5:48.00   10   
  2 Baltimore, Gabriella         Oakcrest             5:59.40    5:57.00    8   
  3 O'Dowd, Lily                 Edmund Burke         6:06.50    6:22.00    6   
  4 Wodon, Divya                 Washington I         6:57.00    6:32.00    4   
  5 Custis, Taylor               Grace Brethe         6:21.00    6:32.10    1.50
  5 Hudson, Phoebe               Washington I         7:01.00    6:32.10    1.50
  7 Wodon, Naina                 Washington I         7:10.00    6:33.00  
  8 Griffin, Georgia             Oakcrest             6:57.00    6:36.00  
  9 Markwart, Lauren             Oakcrest             7:17.70    6:56.00  
 10 Self, Astrid                 Edmund Burke         7:53.00    7:39.00  
 11 Conner, Alysia               Grace Brethe         7:59.00    7:43.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston, Reuben              Charles E Sm         4:52.00    5:01.00   10   
  2 Fischer, Fielding            Field                5:31.00    5:18.00    8   
  3 Levy, Daniel                 Charles E Sm         5:16.00    5:30.00    6   
  4 Ruta, Jeremy                 Charles E Sm         5:41.00    5:38.00    4   
  5 Summers, Nicholas            Grace Brethe         5:19.00    5:45.00    2   
  6 Thomason, Wells              Field                5:45.00    5:49.00    1   
  7 Sandiford, Emeille           Grace Brethe         5:50.00    5:53.00  
  8 Lieder, Marshall             McLean Schoo         6:03.30    5:55.00  
  9 Williams, Clement            St Anselm's          6:47.00    6:09.00  
 10 Johnson, Carl                Field                6:49.50    6:18.00  
 11 More, Mitchell               St Anselm's          6:31.00    6:28.00  
 12 Sheldon, Lucas               McLean Schoo         7:36.00    6:34.00  
 13 McLaughlin, Alexander        Grace Brethe         6:55.00    6:35.00  
 14 Laskowski, Matthew           St Anselm's          7:13.00    6:44.00  
 15 Peat, Isaac                  Barrie               6:44.20    6:45.00  
 16 Keenan, Brayton              Edmund Burke         6:43.00    7:01.00  
 17 Keenan, Eddy                 Edmund Burke         6:49.00    7:05.00  
 18 Laguarda, Pablo              Edmund Burke         7:39.40    7:34.00  
 19 Lavine, Zach                 McLean Schoo         7:42.00    7:41.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Isabell           Oakcrest             1:05.54    1:04.00   1  10   
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Grace Brethe         1:05.24    1:05.70   1   8   
  3 Chipman, Natalie             Washington I         1:08.14    1:09.10   1   6   
  4 Jerideau, Monica             Grace Brethe         1:11.14    1:10.90   1   4   
  5 Handelman, Dalia             Charles E Sm         1:16.14    1:12.70   2   2   
  6 Rubenstein, Sabrina          Field                1:15.14    1:12.90   1   1   
  7 Allen, Grace                 Oakcrest             1:13.58    1:13.40   1 
  8 Robinson, Leah               Field                1:16.14    1:14.10   2 
  9 Brown, Mylena                Washington I         1:15.14    1:15.00   2 
 10 Gold-Pastor, Abi             Field                1:25.00    1:24.50   2 
 -- Gordon, Syndie               Grace Brethe         1:15.14        XDQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diner, Ethan                 Washington I         1:00.24      59.80   1  10   
  2 Gresham, Keita               Grace Brethe         1:01.34    1:00.70   1   8   
  3 Reynolds, Garrett            McLean Schoo         1:02.14    1:01.10   1   6   
  4 Reichel, Mark                Charles E Sm         1:07.14    1:01.20   1   4   
  5 Fourth, Marquis              Grace Brethe         1:05.54    1:04.80   1   2   
  6 Warner, Austin               McLean Schoo         1:07.14    1:06.20   2   1   
  7 Wright, Ezra                 Field                1:09.14    1:07.10   2 
  8 Dubey, Pranay                Washington I         1:08.34    1:07.50   2 
  9 Markel, Gareth               St Anselm's          1:19.14    1:09.10   3 
 10 Fortenberry, Carter          Barrie               1:09.54    1:09.90   2 
 11 Nadler, Daryl                Charles E Sm         1:12.14    1:11.70   2 
 12 Krauss, Jacob                Edmund Burke         1:15.04    1:12.00   3 
 13 Arking, Alex                 Charles E Sm         1:13.14    1:13.90   2 
 14 Coulter, Eliot               Field                1:21.64    1:14.00   4 
 15 Charif-Khalifi, Omar         Washington I         1:13.14    1:15.40   3 
 16 Boone, Finn                  Edmund Burke         1:17.54    1:19.50   3 
 17 Tenhula, Tom                 Field                1:21.14    1:22.80   4 
 18 McMaster, Nat                Edmund Burke         1:36.14    1:34.10   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Aleya                  Grace Brethe           13.24      13.20   1  10   
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Grace Brethe           13.84      13.60   1   8   
  3 Lechtman, Bronya             Charles E Sm           14.14      13.70   1   6   
  4 Jerideau, Monica             Grace Brethe           13.84      13.90   1   4   
  5 Giglio, Natalie              McLean Schoo           15.14      14.10   2   2   
  6 Goodman, Kaitlin             Charles E Sm           14.34      14.20   1   1   
  7 Bustos, Lourdes              Oakcrest               14.96      14.30   1 
  8 Osuji, Ninika                Barrie                 15.54      14.40   3 
  8 Butler, Maya                 Barrie                 15.74      14.40   3 
  8 Asong, Cheyenne              Barrie                 15.34      14.40   2 
 11 Hardison, Blaire             Edmund Burke           15.84      14.50   4 
 12 Forbes, Taylor               McLean Schoo           15.24      14.60   2 
 13 Bregman, Corinne             Charles E Sm           15.44      14.70   3 
 14 Guzman, Julia                Washington I           15.24      14.80   2 
 15 Allen, Grace                 Oakcrest               17.24      14.90   5 
 16 Sanders, Rachel              Edmund Burke           15.34      15.00   2 
 16 Byrum, Kate                  McLean Schoo           16.04      15.00   4 
 18 Rich, Ariel                  Washington I           15.84      15.20   4 
 19 Simione, Diana               Oakcrest               15.74      15.50   3 
 19 Percival, Susan              McLean Schoo           15.84     x15.50   3 
 21 Augustsson, Elin             Field                  15.64      15.60   3 
 22 Blattner, Lily               Field                  17.34      16.20   5 
 23 Rojas, Maria                 Washington I           16.74      16.30   4 
 24 Jones, Randi                 Field                  16.34      16.40   4 
 25 Leamon, Signe                Edmund Burke           15.34      18.30   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brian               Grace Brethe           11.54      11.70   1  10   
  2 Huling, Daniel               Grace Brethe           12.64      12.50   1   8   
  3 Pannell, Charlie             Washington I           13.54      13.00   1   4   
  3 Brothers, Datagga            Barrie                 13.74      13.00   1   4   
  3 Martin, Darius               Grace Brethe           12.24      13.00   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Gideon             McLean Schoo           14.14      13.10   2   1   
  7 Villagra Vandewalle, Ren     McLean Schoo           13.84      13.12   2 
  8 Leacock, Cole                Barrie                 13.94      13.20   2 
  9 Zampaglione, Giorgio         Washington I           14.64      13.60   3 
 10 Mahaffie, Charlie            Edmund Burke           13.34      13.80   1 
 11 Loud, Jordan                 McLean Schoo           14.14      14.20   2 
 12 Brewer, Sean                 Field                  15.34      14.30   3 
 13 Shoyer, Jake                 Charles E Sm           14.24      14.50   2 
 13 Asong, Leo                   Barrie                 14.54      14.50   2 
 15 Vines, Garvan                St Anselm's            14.74      14.60   3 
 16 Holder, Eric                 McLean Schoo           15.44     x15.10   4 
 16 Khuller, Amir                St Anselm's            15.24      15.10   3 
 18 Grossman, Henri-Nicolas      Washington I           16.24      15.12   4 
 19 Carson, River                Edmund Burke           15.44      15.60   3 
 20 Teitz, Jon                   Field                  15.44      15.70   3 
 21 Daley-Young, Harry           St Anselm's            17.24      17.20   5 
 22 Reissman, Zach               Charles E Sm           17.84      17.21   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Gabriella         Oakcrest             2:48.50    2:40.20   10   
  2 O'Dowd, Lily                 Edmund Burke         2:43.00    2:40.70    8   
  3 Hannah, Alex                 Charles E Sm         2:50.00    2:45.00    6   
  4 Rubenstein, Sabrina          Field                3:11.00    3:00.00    4   
  5 Custis, Taylor               Grace Brethe         2:54.00    3:02.00    2   
  6 Pluta, Jackie                Oakcrest             3:18.77    3:07.00    1   
  7 Kubzansky, Caroline          Edmund Burke         3:12.00    3:10.00  
  8 Griffin, Georgia             Oakcrest             3:15.28    3:15.00  
  9 Peabody, Claire              Washington I         3:12.00    3:18.00  
 10 Gold-Pastor, Abi             Field                3:22.00    3:21.00  
 11 Morris, Camryn               Grace Brethe         3:29.00    3:31.00  
 12 Conner, Alysia               Grace Brethe         3:22.00    3:39.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston, Reuben              Charles E Sm         2:13.89    2:19.00   10   
  2 Levy, Daniel                 Charles E Sm         2:27.00    2:27.00    8   
  3 Homana, Zach                 Charles E Sm         2:36.00    2:30.00    6   
  4 Summers, Nicholas            Grace Brethe         2:37.00    2:36.00    4   
  5 Sandiford, Emeille           Grace Brethe         2:40.00    2:37.00    2   
  6 Hines, Darius                St Anselm's          2:36.00    2:40.00    1   
  7 Thomason, Wells              Field                2:51.00    2:41.00  
  7 Fischer, Fielding            Field                2:35.00    2:41.00  
  9 O'Brien Okster, Colin        Field                3:00.00    2:43.00  
 10 Dubey, Pranay                Washington I         2:57.00    2:47.00  
 11 Strange, Elijah              Grace Brethe         3:01.00    2:49.00  
 12 Sinclair, Marcus             Washington I         2:57.00    2:51.00  
 12 Lieder, Marshall             McLean Schoo         2:50.00    2:51.00  
 14 Boone, Finn                  Edmund Burke         2:58.50    2:54.00  
 15 Ozgo, Chris                  St Anselm's          3:03.00    2:56.00  
 16 Peat, Isaac                  Barrie               3:00.40    3:05.00  
 17 Frazier, Duncan              St Anselm's          3:27.00    3:08.00  
 18 Laskowski, Matthew           St Anselm's          3:36.00   x3:12.00  
 19 Keenan, Eddy                 Edmund Burke         3:21.00    3:15.00  
 20 Keenan, Brayton              Edmund Burke         3:21.30    3:32.00  
 21 Lavine, Zach                 McLean Schoo         3:36.00    3:41.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Aleya                  Grace Brethe           28.44      27.40   1  10   
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Grace Brethe           28.54      27.90   1   8   
  3 Baltimore, Isabell           Oakcrest               29.24      28.40   1   6   
  4 Lechtman, Bronya             Charles E Sm           30.24      29.50   1   4   
  5 Chipman, Natalie             Washington I           31.14      29.90   2   2   
  6 Goodman, Kaitlin             Charles E Sm           30.24      30.20   1   0.50
  6 Giglio, Natalie              McLean Schoo           32.24      30.20   3   0.50
  8 Bustos, Lourdes              Oakcrest               31.24      30.40   2 
  8 Foxworth, Maya               Grace Brethe           29.14      30.40   1 
 10 Forbes, Taylor               McLean Schoo           31.34      31.00   2 
 11 Osuji, Ninika                Barrie                 31.54      31.10   2 
 12 Asong, Cheyenne              Barrie                 32.94      31.20   3 
 12 Robinson, Leah               Field                  32.14      31.20   2 
 14 Butler, Maya                 Barrie                 32.54      31.40   3 
 15 Byrum, Kate                  McLean Schoo           36.64      32.20   4 
 16 Handelman, Dalia             Charles E Sm           32.24      32.30   3 
 17 Simione, Diana               Oakcrest               34.34      32.60   4 
 18 Percival, Susan              McLean Schoo           33.04     x33.00   3 
 19 Brown, Mylena                Washington I           31.14      33.30   2 
 20 Sanders, Rachel              Edmund Burke           33.44      33.40   3 
 21 Self, Astrid                 Edmund Burke           34.74      34.50   4 
 22 Huang, Leah                  Edmund Burke           33.94      34.70   4 
 23 Augustsson, Elin             Field                  37.14      35.20   4 
 24 Blattner, Lily               Field                  38.64      36.50   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brian               Grace Brethe           24.84      25.10   1  10   
  2 Huling, Daniel               Grace Brethe           26.84      26.30   1   8   
  3 Brothers, Datagga            Barrie                 28.04      26.85   1   6   
  4 Gresham, Keita               Grace Brethe           27.74      26.90   1   4   
  5 Leacock, Cole                Barrie                 29.54      27.20   2   1.50
  5 Salem-Mackell, Zack          Edmund Burke           27.64      27.20   1   1.50
  7 Pannell, Charlie             Washington I           28.34      27.27   1 
  8 Villagra Vandewalle, Ren     McLean Schoo           30.74      27.90   2 
  9 Crawford, Gideon             McLean Schoo           30.24      28.20   2 
 10 Loud, Jordan                 McLean Schoo           30.14      29.50   2 
 11 Markel, Gareth               St Anselm's            34.24      29.70   3 
 12 Asong, Leo                   Barrie                 31.94      30.30   2 
 13 Brewer, Sean                 Field                  33.34      30.59   3 
 14 Shoyer, Jake                 Charles E Sm           32.04      30.90   3 
 15 Cahill, JD                   McLean Schoo           32.64     x31.10   3 
 16 Coulter, Eliot               Field                  35.14      31.20   4 
 17 Holder, Eric                 McLean Schoo           35.54     x31.60   5 
 18 Drayton, Cameron             Washington I           31.24      31.70   2 
 19 Nadler, Daryl                Charles E Sm           32.24      31.80   3 
 20 More, Mitchell               St Anselm's            35.24      32.20   4 
 21 Arking, Alex                 Charles E Sm           32.24      32.80   3 
 22 Aslund, Carl                 Washington I           36.14      33.90   5 
 23 Monohan, Nate                St Anselm's            38.24      37.10   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                   5:04.00    4:59.00   10   
     1) Griminger, Mollie               2) Handelman, Dalia               
     3) Hannah, Alex                    4) Lechtman, Bronya               
  2 Barrie  'A'                                       5:38.00    5:21.00    8   
     1) Osuji, Ninika                   2) Butler, Maya                   
     3) Asong, Cheyenne                 4) Isbell, Sophie                 
  3 Grace Brethern Academy  'A'                       5:40.00    5:25.00    6   
     1) Clemons, Kelli                  2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Turner, Precious                4) Pope, Shaya                    
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                   4:24.00    4:15.00   1  10   
     1) Homana, Zach                    2) Levy, Daniel                   
     3) Reichel, Mark                   4) Winston, Reuben                
  2 Grace Brethern Academy  'A'                       4:26.50    4:37.00   1   8   
     1) Fourth, Marquis                 2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Watson, Terence                 4) Gresham, Keita                 
  3 The Field School  'A'                             4:30.00    4:50.00   1   6   
     1) Thomason, Wells                 2) Johnson, Carl                  
     3) O'Brien Okster, Colin           4) Wright, Ezra                   
  4 Barrie  'A'                                       4:30.00    5:02.00   1   4   
     1) Leacock, Cole                   2) Brothers, Datagga              
     3) Fortenberry, Carter             4) Asong, Leo                     
  5 St Anselm's Abbey  'A'                            5:20.00    5:16.00   1   2   
     1) Khuller, Amir                   2) Williams, Clement              
     3) Monohan, Nate                   4) Kalhorn, Jack                  
  6 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'B'                   5:10.00   x5:56.00   2 
     1) Marks, Justin                   2) Reissman, Zach                 
     3) Wood, Evan                      4) Ruta, Jeremy