Complete Results

2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational
5/2/2015
Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 100 Meters Final Wind: -0.6
Boys 100 Meters Prelim
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Nelson, Brian CH Flowers High School 11.14
2 Holloway, Donnell CH Flowers High School 11.18
3 Ugoamadi, Daniel Eastern Tech High School 11.23
4 Koikoi, Alan St. Paul\'s 11.47
5 Day, Robert Parkdale High School 11.59
6 Laniyan, Felix St. Paul\'s 11.61
PL Athlete Team Prelim Heat(HPL)
1 Ugoamadi, Daniel Eastern Tech High School 11.21Q 5(1)
2 Nelson, Brian CH Flowers High School 11.25Q 1(1)
3 Koikoi, Alan St. Paul\'s 11.45Q 2(1)
4 Lamptey, Bashir CH Flowers High School 11.49 5(2)
5 Wiley, Zorion Meade Senior High School 11.56 2(2)
6 Holloway, Donnell CH Flowers High School 11.57Q 6(1)
7 Laniyan, Felix St. Paul\'s 11.60Q 4(1)
8 Ramos, Jameel Randallstown High School 11.62 2(3)
9 Day, Robert Parkdale High School 11.63Q 3(1)
10 Handy, Galen Randallstown High School 11.69 5(3)
11 Arbuah, Jermaine Eastern Tech High School 11.72 1(2)
12 Gomes, Mark Woodlawn High School 11.79 5(4)
13 McGee, RaeQuan Meade Senior High School 11.86 1(3)
14 Faniel, Jason Milford Mill Academy 11.88 1(4)
14 Scott, Karon Woodlawn High School 11.88 6(2)
16 Williams, Taylor Loch Raven High School 11.97 5(5)
17 Williams, Juwuan Parkdale High School 12.06 6(3)
18 Rosa- Garcia, Chris Meade Senior High School 12.15 4(2)
19 Dunn, Gavin Randallstown High School 12.16 2(4)
20 Hayes, Kekoe Woodlawn High School 12.27 4(3)
21 Jones, Dawaun Loch Raven High School 12.32 3(2)
22 Smartt, Daniel Parkdale High School 12.61 6(4)
23 Oakley, Nick Overlea High School 12.72 2(5)
24 Jones, Mykel Eastern Tech High School 13.57 6(5)
25 Gray, Shawn Milford Mill Academy 14.00 4(4)
Bryant, Jeremiah Overlea High School DNS 1
Wheeler, David Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Egbir-molen, Taj Loch Raven High School DNS 3
Goins, Kennard Milford Mill Academy DNS 3
Higgs, Jamal CH Flowers High School DNS 3
Goodwin Iii, Rickey Reginald Lewis High School DNS 4
Wagner, Kendall Reginald Lewis High School DNS 5
Steinbach, Jordan St. Paul\'s DNS 6
DirectAthletics MeetPro 1
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 1 of 6 Wind: +0.3
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 2 of 6 Wind: +0.7
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 3 of 6 Wind: +1.3
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 4 of 6 Wind: +0.2
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 5 of 6 Wind: +0.2
Boys 100 Meters Prelim Heat 6 of 6 Wind: -1.8
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Nelson, Brian CH Flowers High School 11.25Q
2 Arbuah, Jermaine Eastern Tech High School 11.72
3 McGee, RaeQuan Meade Senior High School 11.86
4 Faniel, Jason Milford Mill Academy 11.88
Bryant, Jeremiah Overlea High School DNS
Wheeler, David Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Koikoi, Alan St. Paul\'s 11.45Q
2 Wiley, Zorion Meade Senior High School 11.56
3 Ramos, Jameel Randallstown High School 11.62
4 Dunn, Gavin Randallstown High School 12.16
5 Oakley, Nick Overlea High School 12.72
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Day, Robert Parkdale High School 11.63Q
2 Jones, Dawaun Loch Raven High School 12.32
Egbir-molen, Taj Loch Raven High School DNS
Goins, Kennard Milford Mill Academy DNS
Higgs, Jamal CH Flowers High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Laniyan, Felix St. Paul\'s 11.60Q
2 Rosa- Garcia, Chris Meade Senior High School 12.15
3 Hayes, Kekoe Woodlawn High School 12.27
4 Gray, Shawn Milford Mill Academy 14.00
Goodwin Iii, Rickey Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Ugoamadi, Daniel Eastern Tech High School 11.21Q
2 Lamptey, Bashir CH Flowers High School 11.49
3 Handy, Galen Randallstown High School 11.69
4 Gomes, Mark Woodlawn High School 11.79
5 Williams, Taylor Loch Raven High School 11.97
Wagner, Kendall Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Holloway, Donnell CH Flowers High School 11.57Q
2 Scott, Karon Woodlawn High School 11.88
3 Williams, Juwuan Parkdale High School 12.06
4 Smartt, Daniel Parkdale High School 12.61
5 Jones, Mykel Eastern Tech High School 13.57
Steinbach, Jordan St. Paul\'s DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 2
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 200 Meters
Boys 200 Meters Heat 1 of 6 Wind: +1.1
Boys 200 Meters Heat 2 of 6 Wind: +3.8
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Anderson, Edward CH Flowers High School 22.23 6(1)
2 Holloway, Donnell CH Flowers High School 22.24 5(1)
3 Higgs, Jamal CH Flowers High School 22.39 6(2)
4 Ugoamadi, Daniel Eastern Tech High School 22.77 4(1)
4 Best, Christian Meade Senior High School 22.77 5(2)
6 Ajegwu, Prince Eastern Tech High School 22.82 5(3)
7 Nesmith, Tyree Woodlawn High School 22.89 6(3)
8 Wiley, Zorion Meade Senior High School 22.90 5(4)
9 Handy, Galen Randallstown High School 23.21 6(4)
10 Evbuomwan, Etiosa Meade Senior High School 23.42 4(2)
11 Ramos, Jameel Randallstown High School 23.44 1(1)
12 Ajibare, Oludare Eastern Tech High School 23.70 4(3)
13 Gray, Shawn Milford Mill Academy 23.84 2(1)
14 Kearson, Juwan St. Paul\'s 23.94 4(4)
15 Mcbean, Sean Owings Mills High 24.02 3(1)
16 Williams, Taylor Loch Raven High School 24.11 2(2)
16 Johnson, Adyn St. Paul\'s 24.11 4(5)
18 Milele, Johan Loch Raven High School 24.19 3(2)
19 Grays, Daryl National Academy Foundation 24.33 3(3)
20 Agoro, Temitope Parkdale High School 24.48 5(5)
21 Sellers, Rodney Randallstown High School 24.58 2(3)
22 Smartt, Daniel Parkdale High School 24.62 3(4)
23 Oakley, Nick Overlea High School 25.06 2(4)
24 Oriala, Jonathan Parkdale High School 25.86 1(2)
25 Johnson, Eric Woodlawn High School 25.87 2(5)
Bryant, Jeremiah Overlea High School DNS 1
Carter, Keion Loch Raven High School DNS 2
Michaud, Spears Milford Mill Academy DNS 3
Logan, Xavier Milford Mill Academy DNS 3
Laniyan, Felix St. Paul\'s DNS 4
Goodwin, Ricky Reginald Lewis High School DNS 5
Christian, Juston Owings Mills High DNS 6
Dixon, Devin Woodlawn High School DNS 6
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Ramos, Jameel Randallstown High School 23.44
2 Oriala, Jonathan Parkdale High School 25.86
Bryant, Jeremiah Overlea High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Gray, Shawn Milford Mill Academy 23.84
2 Williams, Taylor Loch Raven High School 24.11
3 Sellers, Rodney Randallstown High School 24.58
4 Oakley, Nick Overlea High School 25.06
5 Johnson, Eric Woodlawn High School 25.87
Carter, Keion Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 3
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 200 Meters Heat 3 of 6 Wind: +2.1
Boys 200 Meters Heat 4 of 6 Wind: +1.1
Boys 200 Meters Heat 5 of 6 Wind: +0.9
Boys 200 Meters Heat 6 of 6 Wind: +0.9
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Mcbean, Sean Owings Mills High 24.02
2 Milele, Johan Loch Raven High School 24.19
3 Grays, Daryl National Academy Foundation 24.33
4 Smartt, Daniel Parkdale High School 24.62
Michaud, Spears Milford Mill Academy DNS
Logan, Xavier Milford Mill Academy DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Ugoamadi, Daniel Eastern Tech High School 22.77
2 Evbuomwan, Etiosa Meade Senior High School 23.42
3 Ajibare, Oludare Eastern Tech High School 23.70
4 Kearson, Juwan St. Paul\'s 23.94
5 Johnson, Adyn St. Paul\'s 24.11
Laniyan, Felix St. Paul\'s DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Holloway, Donnell CH Flowers High School 22.24
2 Best, Christian Meade Senior High School 22.77
3 Ajegwu, Prince Eastern Tech High School 22.82
4 Wiley, Zorion Meade Senior High School 22.90
5 Agoro, Temitope Parkdale High School 24.48
Goodwin, Ricky Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Anderson, Edward CH Flowers High School 22.23
2 Higgs, Jamal CH Flowers High School 22.39
3 Nesmith, Tyree Woodlawn High School 22.89
4 Handy, Galen Randallstown High School 23.21
Christian, Juston Owings Mills High DNS
Dixon, Devin Woodlawn High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 4
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 400 Meters
Boys 400 Meters Heat 1 of 5
Boys 400 Meters Heat 2 of 5
Boys 400 Meters Heat 3 of 5
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Burgess, Cameron CH Flowers High School 49.82 5(1)
2 Best, Christian Meade Senior High School 51.59 5(2)
3 Ajegwu, Prince Eastern Tech High School 51.68 4(1)
4 Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 51.69 5(3)
5 Brandon, Jason CH Flowers High School 52.45 5(4)
6 Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation 53.27 4(2)
7 Watson, Jordan Overlea High School 53.33 4(3)
8 Onuoha, Miracle Overlea High School 53.55 4(4)
9 Smellie, Nordaine Parkdale High School 53.59 2(1)
10 Eyeguokan, Misan Randallstown High School 53.77 3(1)
11 Christian, Juston Owings Mills High 53.85 5(5)
12 Winfield, Justin Eastern Tech High School 54.80 3(2)
13 Hayes, Kekoe Woodlawn High School 54.90 3(3)
14 Dimukeje, Chiduben Randallstown High School 55.08 2(2)
14 Williams, Ali Overlea High School 55.08 3(4)
16 Adesina, Adedeji Randallstown High School 55.81 4(5)
17 Chukwuemeka, Okafor Milford Mill Academy 55.87 1(1)
18 Wilson, Jarius Woodlawn High School 56.16 2(3)
19 Kamara, Menjor Parkdale High School 56.39 2(4)
20 Washington, Elijah Meade Senior High School 56.66 3(5)
21 Ajibare, Oludare Eastern Tech High School 57.37 3(6)
22 Johnson, Eric Woodlawn High School 57.83 2(5)
23 Jefferson, Everett Meade Senior High School 58.56 5(6)
24 Jagarnath, Yeindra Parkdale High School 1:00.82 1(2)
Butler, Alonzo Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Steinbach, Jordan St. Paul\'s DNS 1
Wilson, Daniel St. Paul\'s DNS 4
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Chukwuemeka, Okafor Milford Mill Academy 55.87
2 Jagarnath, Yeindra Parkdale High School 1:00.82
Butler, Alonzo Reginald Lewis High School DNS
Steinbach, Jordan St. Paul\'s DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Smellie, Nordaine Parkdale High School 53.59
2 Dimukeje, Chiduben Randallstown High School 55.08
3 Wilson, Jarius Woodlawn High School 56.16
4 Kamara, Menjor Parkdale High School 56.39
5 Johnson, Eric Woodlawn High School 57.83
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Eyeguokan, Misan Randallstown High School 53.77
2 Winfield, Justin Eastern Tech High School 54.80
3 Hayes, Kekoe Woodlawn High School 54.90
4 Williams, Ali Overlea High School 55.08
5 Washington, Elijah Meade Senior High School 56.66
6 Ajibare, Oludare Eastern Tech High School 57.37
DirectAthletics MeetPro 5
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 400 Meters Heat 4 of 5
Boys 400 Meters Heat 5 of 5
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Ajegwu, Prince Eastern Tech High School 51.68
2 Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation 53.27
3 Watson, Jordan Overlea High School 53.33
4 Onuoha, Miracle Overlea High School 53.55
5 Adesina, Adedeji Randallstown High School 55.81
Wilson, Daniel St. Paul\'s DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Burgess, Cameron CH Flowers High School 49.82
2 Best, Christian Meade Senior High School 51.59
3 Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 51.69
4 Brandon, Jason CH Flowers High School 52.45
5 Christian, Juston Owings Mills High 53.85
6 Jefferson, Everett Meade Senior High School 58.56
DirectAthletics MeetPro 6
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 800 Meters
Boys 800 Meters Heat 1 of 3
Boys 800 Meters Heat 2 of 3
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation 2:01.65 3(1)
2 Purdie, Kristopher Woodlawn High School 2:03.87 3(2)
3 Chambers, Andrew CH Flowers High School 2:05.04 3(3)
4 Olayiwola, Akorede Parkdale High School 2:06.34 3(4)
5 Deacon, Tucker Eastern Tech High School 2:08.06 3(5)
6 Rocha, Jidaf Meade Senior High School 2:08.98 3(6)
7 Danilov, Mihai Owings Mills High 2:09.42 3(7)
8 Dimukeje, Chiduben Randallstown High School 2:10.98 2(1)
9 Brice, Timothy Randallstown High School 2:12.33 1(1)
10 Tittle, Ira Woodlawn High School 2:12.69 2(2)
11 Greene, Jeffrey Meade Senior High School 2:12.80 2(3)
12 Harris, Garrett Loch Raven High School 2:13.30 1(2)
13 Deleon, Nicolas CH Flowers High School 2:16.11 2(4)
14 Shannon, Justin Randallstown High School 2:16.97 1(3)
15 Stephenson, Tyrique Dundalk High School 2:18.08 2(5)
16 Baranoski, Taylor Eastern Tech High School 2:19.15 2(6)
17 Mejia, Jose Parkdale High School 2:20.08 1(4)
18 Scarlett, Kyree Milford Mill Academy 2:20.93 1(5)
19 Little, Zach Eastern Tech High School 2:23.42 2(7)
20 Dunbar, Gavin St. Paul\'s 2:26.61 2(8)
21 Tighe, Matthew St. Paul\'s 2:29.90 1(6)
22 Levere, Curtis Loch Raven High School 2:30.85 1(7)
Watson, Antonio Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Bond, Styles Milford Mill Academy DNS 1
Burns, John St. Paul\'s DNS 1
McCoy, Elijah Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Smellie, Nordaine Parkdale High School DNS 2
Clark, Byron Overlea High School DNS 2
Onuoha, Miracle Overlea High School DNS 3
Wilson, Ari CH Flowers High School DNS 3
Washington, Elijah Meade Senior High School DNS 3
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Brice, Timothy Randallstown High School 2:12.33
2 Harris, Garrett Loch Raven High School 2:13.30
3 Shannon, Justin Randallstown High School 2:16.97
4 Mejia, Jose Parkdale High School 2:20.08
5 Scarlett, Kyree Milford Mill Academy 2:20.93
6 Tighe, Matthew St. Paul\'s 2:29.90
7 Levere, Curtis Loch Raven High School 2:30.85
Watson, Antonio Reginald Lewis High School DNS
Bond, Styles Milford Mill Academy DNS
Burns, John St. Paul\'s DNS
McCoy, Elijah Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Dimukeje, Chiduben Randallstown High School 2:10.98
2 Tittle, Ira Woodlawn High School 2:12.69
3 Greene, Jeffrey Meade Senior High School 2:12.80
4 Deleon, Nicolas CH Flowers High School 2:16.11
5 Stephenson, Tyrique Dundalk High School 2:18.08
6 Baranoski, Taylor Eastern Tech High School 2:19.15
7 Little, Zach Eastern Tech High School 2:23.42
DirectAthletics MeetPro 7
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 800 Meters Heat 3 of 3
8 Dunbar, Gavin St. Paul\'s 2:26.61
Smellie, Nordaine Parkdale High School DNS
Clark, Byron Overlea High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation 2:01.65
2 Purdie, Kristopher Woodlawn High School 2:03.87
3 Chambers, Andrew CH Flowers High School 2:05.04
4 Olayiwola, Akorede Parkdale High School 2:06.34
5 Deacon, Tucker Eastern Tech High School 2:08.06
6 Rocha, Jidaf Meade Senior High School 2:08.98
7 Danilov, Mihai Owings Mills High 2:09.42
Onuoha, Miracle Overlea High School DNS
Wilson, Ari CH Flowers High School DNS
Washington, Elijah Meade Senior High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 8
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 1600 Meters
Boys 1600 Meters Heat 1 of 2
Boys 1600 Meters Heat 2 of 2
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Leon, Jordan Milford Mill Academy 4:27.69 2(1)
2 Jones Jr., Clifford Meade Senior High School 4:41.12 2(2)
3 Deacon, Tucker Eastern Tech High School 4:46.20 2(3)
4 Purdie, Kristopher Woodlawn High School 4:49.22 2(4)
5 Jagadesan, Ajay Eastern Tech High School 4:50.62 2(5)
6 Munguia, Juan Meade Senior High School 4:59.47 1(1)
7 Baranoski, Taylor Eastern Tech High School 5:00.10 1(2)
8 Olayiwola, Akorede Parkdale High School 5:01.14 2(6)
9 Onigbanjo, Olatunji Parkdale High School 5:03.91 2(7)
10 Cooper, Joshua Loch Raven High School 5:10.20 1(3)
11 Goldstein, Marino CH Flowers High School 5:11.94 1(4)
12 Osorio, Walter Parkdale High School 5:13.41 1(5)
13 Tittle, Ira Woodlawn High School 5:13.93 2(8)
14 Hamilton, Robbie Meade Senior High School 5:20.49 2(9)
15 Ismaeil, Ahmed Dundalk High School 5:25.01 1(6)
16 Coker, Jonathan CH Flowers High School 5:28.39 1(7)
17 Sesay, Marco Loch Raven High School 5:32.58 1(8)
Watson, Antonio Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Stevens, Tate Loch Raven High School DNS 1
Hall, Nate St. Paul\'s DNS 1
Clark, Byron Overlea High School DNS 1
Enomoto, Shun St. Paul\'s DNS 1
Walker, Travis Milford Mill Academy DNF 2
Wilds, Corey Milford Mill Academy DNF 2
Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation DNS 2
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Munguia, Juan Meade Senior High School 4:59.47
2 Baranoski, Taylor Eastern Tech High School 5:00.10
3 Cooper, Joshua Loch Raven High School 5:10.20
4 Goldstein, Marino CH Flowers High School 5:11.94
5 Osorio, Walter Parkdale High School 5:13.41
6 Ismaeil, Ahmed Dundalk High School 5:25.01
7 Coker, Jonathan CH Flowers High School 5:28.39
8 Sesay, Marco Loch Raven High School 5:32.58
Watson, Antonio Reginald Lewis High School DNS
Stevens, Tate Loch Raven High School DNS
Hall, Nate St. Paul\'s DNS
Clark, Byron Overlea High School DNS
Enomoto, Shun St. Paul\'s DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Leon, Jordan Milford Mill Academy 4:27.69
2 Jones Jr., Clifford Meade Senior High School 4:41.12
3 Deacon, Tucker Eastern Tech High School 4:46.20
4 Purdie, Kristopher Woodlawn High School 4:49.22
5 Jagadesan, Ajay Eastern Tech High School 4:50.62
6 Olayiwola, Akorede Parkdale High School 5:01.14
7 Onigbanjo, Olatunji Parkdale High School 5:03.91
8 Tittle, Ira Woodlawn High School 5:13.93
9 Hamilton, Robbie Meade Senior High School 5:20.49
Walker, Travis Milford Mill Academy DNF
Wilds, Corey Milford Mill Academy DNF
DirectAthletics MeetPro 9
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Jackson, Malik National Academy Foundation DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 10
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 3200 Meters
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Jones Jr., Clifford Meade Senior High School 10:25.76
2 Onigbanjo, Olatunji Parkdale High School 10:52.80
3 Odhiambo, Immanuel Meade Senior High School 11:02.72
4 Medina, Kevin Parkdale High School 11:21.44
5 Iquidre, Yassine Dundalk High School 11:22.65
6 Dunbar, Gavin St. Paul\'s 11:26.00
7 Allen, Bradley Dundalk High School 11:29.94
8 Little, Zach Eastern Tech High School 11:41.79
9 Goldstein, Marino CH Flowers High School 11:55.76
10 Edgar, Kyle Loch Raven High School 14:37.62
Deacon, Tucker Eastern Tech High School DNS
Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari Meade Senior High School DNS
Vasquez, Jese Parkdale High School DNS
Omar, Sokar Dundalk High School DNS
Dibua, Ohiole Eastern Tech High School DNS
Bond, Styles Milford Mill Academy DNS
Meoli, Josh Loch Raven High School DNS
Brubaker, Sam Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 11
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 110m Hurdle Final Wind: +0.4
Boys 110m Hurdle Prelim
Boys 110m Hurdle Prelim Heat 1 of 3 Wind: +0.7
Boys 110m Hurdle Prelim Heat 2 of 3 Wind: +1.4
Boys 110m Hurdle Prelim Heat 3 of 3 Wind: +1.1
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Howell, Bryan Loch Raven High School 15.04
2 Anderson, Edward CH Flowers High School 15.04
3 Onukwugha, Chisom Parkdale High School 15.26
4 Newton, Tarik Meade Senior High School 15.91
5 Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 16.29
6 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 17.29
PL Athlete Team Prelim Heat(HPL)
1 Howell, Bryan Loch Raven High School 15.15Q 2(1)
2 Anderson, Edward CH Flowers High School 15.33Q 3(1)
3 Onukwugha, Chisom Parkdale High School 15.43Q 1(1)
4 Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 16.19q 1(2)
5 Newton, Tarik Meade Senior High School 16.57q 2(2)
6 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 17.33q 2(3)
7 Thomas, Jordan Meade Senior High School 17.58 3(2)
8 Lewis, Michael St. Paul\'s 18.05 1(3)
9 Glover, Jason Meade Senior High School 19.05 1(4)
10 Olabanji, Emmanuel Parkdale High School 20.45 2(4)
11 Davis, Tariq Loch Raven High School 21.47 1(5)
Brown, Rashard Reginald Lewis High School DNS 2
Berkel, Marcus Parkdale High School DNS 3
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Onukwugha, Chisom Parkdale High School 15.43Q
2 Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 16.19q
3 Lewis, Michael St. Paul\'s 18.05
4 Glover, Jason Meade Senior High School 19.05
5 Davis, Tariq Loch Raven High School 21.47
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Howell, Bryan Loch Raven High School 15.15Q
2 Newton, Tarik Meade Senior High School 16.57q
3 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 17.33q
4 Olabanji, Emmanuel Parkdale High School 20.45
Brown, Rashard Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Anderson, Edward CH Flowers High School 15.33Q
2 Thomas, Jordan Meade Senior High School 17.58
Berkel, Marcus Parkdale High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 12
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 300m Hurdle
Boys 300m Hurdle Heat 1 of 3
Boys 300m Hurdle Heat 2 of 3
Boys 300m Hurdle Heat 3 of 3
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Onukwugha, Chisom Parkdale High School 41.58 2(1)
2 Dennis, Glenn Woodlawn High School 42.30 1(1)
3 Lamptey, Bashir CH Flowers High School 42.90 1(2)
4 Grays, Daryl National Academy Foundation 42.99 2(2)
5 Thomas, Jordan Meade Senior High School 43.44 2(3)
6 Howell, Bryan Loch Raven High School 43.76 1(3)
7 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 45.06 1(4)
8 Mccoy, Judah Woodlawn High School 46.16 3(1)
9 Lewis, Michael St. Paul\'s 46.21 2(4)
10 Glover, Jason Meade Senior High School 47.64 3(2)
11 Turner, Reginald Woodlawn High School 48.34 3(3)
12 Olabanji, Emmanuel Parkdale High School 52.10 3(4)
Savage, Isaiah Milford Mill Academy DNS 1
Day, Robert Parkdale High School DNS 1
Davis, Xavier Meade Senior High School DNS 2
Okoli, Kevin Randallstown High School DNS 2
Brown, Rashard Reginald Lewis High School DNS 3
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Dennis, Glenn Woodlawn High School 42.30
2 Lamptey, Bashir CH Flowers High School 42.90
3 Howell, Bryan Loch Raven High School 43.76
4 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 45.06
Savage, Isaiah Milford Mill Academy DNS
Day, Robert Parkdale High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Onukwugha, Chisom Parkdale High School 41.58
2 Grays, Daryl National Academy Foundation 42.99
3 Thomas, Jordan Meade Senior High School 43.44
4 Lewis, Michael St. Paul\'s 46.21
Davis, Xavier Meade Senior High School DNS
Okoli, Kevin Randallstown High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Mccoy, Judah Woodlawn High School 46.16
2 Glover, Jason Meade Senior High School 47.64
3 Turner, Reginald Woodlawn High School 48.34
4 Olabanji, Emmanuel Parkdale High School 52.10
Brown, Rashard Reginald Lewis High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 13
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Heat 1 of 2
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Heat 2 of 2
PL Team Final Heat(HP)
1 CH Flowers High School A 42.27 2(1)
2 Randallstown High School A 44.47 2(2)
3 Meade Senior High School A 44.66 2(3)
4 St. Paul\'s A 44.75 2(4)
5 Parkdale High School A 45.71 2(5)
Reginald Lewis High School A DNS 1
Woodlawn High School A DQ 1
Owings Mills High A DNS 2
PL Team Final
Reginald Lewis High School A DNS
Woodlawn High School A DQ
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 42.27
2 Randallstown High School A 44.47
3 Meade Senior High School A 44.66
4 St. Paul\'s A 44.75
5 Parkdale High School A 45.71
Owings Mills High A DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 14
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Heat 1 of 2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Heat 2 of 2
PL Team Final Heat(HP)
1 Woodlawn High School A 1:32.29 2(1)
2 CH Flowers High School A 1:32.74 2(2)
3 Parkdale High School A 1:34.98 2(3)
4 Meade Senior High School A 1:37.10 2(4)
Owings Mills High A DNS 1
Loch Raven High School A DNS 1
Randallstown High School A DQ 2
Eastern Tech High School A DNF 2
PL Team Final
Owings Mills High A DNS
Loch Raven High School A DNS
PL Team Final
1 Woodlawn High School A 1:32.29
2 CH Flowers High School A 1:32.74
3 Parkdale High School A 1:34.98
4 Meade Senior High School A 1:37.10
Randallstown High School A DQ
Eastern Tech High School A DNF
DirectAthletics MeetPro 15
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 3:27.67
2 Parkdale High School A 3:37.38
3 Woodlawn High School A 3:42.40
4 Overlea High School A 3:45.85
5 Randallstown High School A 3:53.78
6 Eastern Tech High School A 4:00.14
DirectAthletics MeetPro 16
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
PL Team Final
1 Meade Senior High School A 8:38.16
2 Eastern Tech High School A 8:53.00
3 CH Flowers High School A 8:58.29
4 Randallstown High School A 9:21.03
5 Dundalk High School A 9:26.20
Parkdale High School A DNS
Reginald Lewis High School A DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 17
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys High Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
Okoli, Kevin Randallstown High School DNS
Onyeador, Jeffrey CH Flowers High School DNS
Smith, Demetrius Randallstown High School DNS
Egbir-molen, Taj Loch Raven High School DNS
Tighe, Matthew St. Paul\'s FOUL
Smothers, Taylor St. Paul\'s 5' 6"
Ramos, Jameel Randallstown High School DNS
Shannon, Mike CH Flowers High School 5' 4"
Best, Christian Meade Senior High School 5' 4"
Johnson, Levy Owings Mills High 5' 8"
Evbuomwan, Etiosa Meade Senior High School 5' 6"
Jones, Dawaun Loch Raven High School 5' 6"
Gardner, Barry Woodlawn High School 5' 2"
White, Marquis Meade Senior High School 5' 10"
Wilson, Daniel St. Paul\'s 6' 0"
DirectAthletics MeetPro 18
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys Pole Vault
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Meoli, Josh Loch Raven High School 7' 0"
Harris, Garrett Loch Raven High School DNS
Cooper, Joshua Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 19
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys Long Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Wilson, Daniel St. Paul\'s 21' 4.50"
2 Jones, Dawaun Loch Raven High School 19' 9"
3 White, Deontaye Milford Mill Academy 19' 8"
4 Koikoi, Alan St. Paul\'s 19' 2"
5 Brown, Troy Meade Senior High School 19' 0.75"
6 Billingslea, Shamar Meade Senior High School 19' 0"
7 Smellie, Nordaine Parkdale High School 18' 10"
8 Jones, Christopher Milford Mill Academy 18' 2"
9 Milele, Johan Loch Raven High School 17' 6"
10 Banks, Dwane Randallstown High School 16' 8.25"
11 Mejia, Jose Parkdale High School 16' 0"
11 Shannon, Mike CH Flowers High School 16' 0"
13 Gardner, Barry Woodlawn High School 15' 9.25"
14 Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 15' 4.50"
15 Jagarnath, Yeindra Parkdale High School 14' 10.50"
Allen, Yahtil Meade Senior High School DNS
Dunn, Gavin Randallstown High School DNS
Egbir-molen, Taj Loch Raven High School DNS
Steinbach, Jordan St. Paul\'s DNS
Onyeador, Jeffrey CH Flowers High School DNS
Jones, Orion Milford Mill Academy DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 20
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys Triple Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
Jagarnath, Yeindra Parkdale High School FOUL
Smothers, Taylor St. Paul\'s DNS
Burns, John St. Paul\'s DNS
Mejia, Jose Parkdale High School 34' 6"
Blake, Taylor CH Flowers High School 35' 2"
Lewis, Yimine Randallstown High School 39' 7.50"
Adesina, Adedeji Randallstown High School 37' 0"
Rosa- Garcia, Chris Meade Senior High School 37' 0"
Lewis, Michael St. Paul\'s 40' 11.75"
Richardson, Deion Dundalk High School 34' 6"
Billingslea, Shamar Meade Senior High School 43' 2.50"
Banks, Dwane Randallstown High School DNS
White, Deontaye Milford Mill Academy 42' 1.50"
Jones, Christopher Milford Mill Academy 43' 1.75"
Brown, Troy Meade Senior High School 43' 6"
Martin, Montrae Loch Raven High School DNS
Hinton, Kristopher CH Flowers High School 38' 4"
Onyeador, Jeffrey CH Flowers High School 32' 8"
DirectAthletics MeetPro 21
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys Shot Put
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Washington, Antijuan Dundalk High School 45' 7"
2 Hudson, Dominique Meade Senior High School 44' 7.50"
3 Sellers, Rodney Randallstown High School 42' 10"
4 Chapman, William CH Flowers High School 42' 4"
5 Richardson, Juwan Milford Mill Academy 40' 10"
6 Williams, Anthony CH Flowers High School 40' 7"
7 Barnes, Isaiah Owings Mills High 40' 0.50"
8 Duthu, Lee Owings Mills High 39' 4.50"
9 Shearin, Jamal St. Paul\'s 39' 3.50"
10 Sherrod, David Meade Senior High School 37' 5.50"
11 Otero, Evan Milford Mill Academy 36' 11"
12 Williams II, James Meade Senior High School 36' 6"
13 Dunn, Gavin Randallstown High School 36' 3.50"
14 Moore, Gary Dundalk High School 33' 9"
15 Forschner, Nathaniel Parkdale High School 30' 0.50"
16 Eberle, Onyinyechi Milford Mill Academy 23' 7"
17 Singh, Sukhvir Eastern Tech High School 21' 6"
Smith, Demetrius Randallstown High School DNS
Booker, Tyqwell Overlea High School DNS
Cruz, Vladimir Parkdale High School DNS
Logan, Donnell Woodlawn High School DNS
Appiah, Nankofi CH Flowers High School DNS
Anderson, Nicholas Overlea High School DNS
Egbir-molen, Taj Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 22
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Boys Discus
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Chapman, William CH Flowers High School 127' 1.50"
2 Hudson, Dominique Meade Senior High School 119' 11"
3 Williams, Anthony CH Flowers High School 117' 6"
4 Sherrod, David Meade Senior High School 116' 0"
5 Duthu, Lee Owings Mills High 110' 11"
6 Sellers, Rodney Randallstown High School 109' 6"
7 Washington, Antijuan Dundalk High School 107' 1"
8 Otero, Evan Milford Mill Academy 101' 11"
9 Richardson, Juwan Milford Mill Academy 99' 7"
10 Williams II, James Meade Senior High School 89' 2"
11 Conner, Justin Owings Mills High 83' 7.50"
12 Shearin, Jamal St. Paul\'s 79' 7"
13 Singh, Sukhvir Eastern Tech High School 79' 2.50"
14 Dunn, Gavin Randallstown High School 73' 2.50"
15 Eberle, Onyinyechi Milford Mill Academy 72' 2"
16 Moore, Gary Dundalk High School 71' 2"
Smith, Demetrius Randallstown High School DNS
Booker, Tyqwell Overlea High School DNS
Logan, Donnell Woodlawn High School DNS
Anderson, Nicholas Overlea High School DNS
Appiah, Nankofi CH Flowers High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 23
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 100 Meters Final Wind: +0.5
Girls 100 Meters Prelim
Girls 100 Meters Prelim Heat 1 of 5 Wind: -1.8
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Blackwell, Ashley Lansdowne High School 12.42
2 Daley, Collese CH Flowers High School 12.49
3 O'Neal, Phairst CH Flowers High School 12.53
4 Wreh, Jowel Eastern Tech High School 12.56
5 Hawkins, Capria Milford Mill Academy 12.61
6 Little, Kayla Elizabeth Seton High School 12.86
PL Athlete Team Prelim Heat(HPL)
1 Daley, Collese CH Flowers High School 12.59Q 5(1)
2 Blackwell, Ashley Lansdowne High School 12.63Q 4(1)
3 Wreh, Jowel Eastern Tech High School 12.69Q 2(1)
4 Little, Kayla Elizabeth Seton High School 12.77q 5(2)
5 Hawkins, Capria Milford Mill Academy 12.80Q 3(1)
6 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 12.84 2(2)
7 O'Neal, Phairst CH Flowers High School 12.87Q 1(1)
8 King, Kyesha Milford Mill Academy 12.91 3(2)
9 Greene, Kathryn Milford Mill Academy 13.18 1(2)
10 Ekwunazu, Chioma Eastern Tech High School 13.52 2(3)
11 Pendleton, Shawanda Overlea High School 13.57 4(2)
12 Johnson, Alexis Meade Senior High School 13.58 2(4)
13 O'Gilvie, Delaney Elizabeth Seton High School 13.77 1(3)
14 Kilkerson-dietz, Alyssa Eastern Tech High School 13.80 1(4)
15 Mitchell, Lauren Loch Raven High School 13.88 2(5)
16 Osei, Awura Parkdale High School 13.89 1(5)
17 Trees, Brittany Loch Raven High School 13.99 3(3)
18 Brannon, Kenisha Owings Mills High 14.13 3(4)
19 Hawthorne, Wa'nae Overlea High School 14.49 5(3)
20 Hubbard, Aysa Meade Senior High School 14.62 3(5)
21 Medeus, Shania Parkdale High School 14.76 5(4)
22 Burriss, Breyah Owings Mills High 14.93 4(3)
23 Smith, Mackenzie Owings Mills High 15.09 3(6)
24 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 15.32 1(6)
Knight, Brook Lynn Reginald Lewis High School DNS 2
Smith, Cheyanne Loch Raven High School DNS 4
Rojas, Nashley Dundalk High School DNS 4
Boston, Brianna Elizabeth Seton High School DNS 5
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 O'Neal, Phairst CH Flowers High School 12.87Q
2 Greene, Kathryn Milford Mill Academy 13.18
3 O'Gilvie, Delaney Elizabeth Seton High School 13.77
4 Kilkerson-dietz, Alyssa Eastern Tech High School 13.80
5 Osei, Awura Parkdale High School 13.89
6 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 15.32
DirectAthletics MeetPro 24
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 100 Meters Prelim Heat 2 of 5 Wind: +0.0
Girls 100 Meters Prelim Heat 3 of 5 Wind: +0.0
Girls 100 Meters Prelim Heat 4 of 5 Wind: +0.6
Girls 100 Meters Prelim Heat 5 of 5 Wind: +1.2
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Wreh, Jowel Eastern Tech High School 12.69Q
2 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 12.84
3 Ekwunazu, Chioma Eastern Tech High School 13.52
4 Johnson, Alexis Meade Senior High School 13.58
5 Mitchell, Lauren Loch Raven High School 13.88
Knight, Brook Lynn Reginald Lewis High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Hawkins, Capria Milford Mill Academy 12.80Q
2 King, Kyesha Milford Mill Academy 12.91
3 Trees, Brittany Loch Raven High School 13.99
4 Brannon, Kenisha Owings Mills High 14.13
5 Hubbard, Aysa Meade Senior High School 14.62
6 Smith, Mackenzie Owings Mills High 15.09
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Blackwell, Ashley Lansdowne High School 12.63Q
2 Pendleton, Shawanda Overlea High School 13.57
3 Burriss, Breyah Owings Mills High 14.93
Smith, Cheyanne Loch Raven High School DNS
Rojas, Nashley Dundalk High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Daley, Collese CH Flowers High School 12.59Q
2 Little, Kayla Elizabeth Seton High School 12.77q
3 Hawthorne, Wa'nae Overlea High School 14.49
4 Medeus, Shania Parkdale High School 14.76
Boston, Brianna Elizabeth Seton High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 25
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 200 Meters
Girls 200 Meters Heat 1 of 5 Wind: +3.2
Girls 200 Meters Heat 2 of 5 Wind: +2.5
Girls 200 Meters Heat 3 of 5 Wind: +0.7
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Sharp, Aliya Milford Mill Academy 24.96 5(1)
2 Blackwell, Ashley Lansdowne High School 25.25 5(2)
3 O'Neal, Phairst CH Flowers High School 25.38 5(3)
4 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 25.52 5(4)
5 Daley, Collese CH Flowers High School 25.60 5(5)
6 Wreh, Jowel Eastern Tech High School 25.87 4(1)
7 Hawkins, Capria Milford Mill Academy 26.34 5(6)
8 Miller, Jada Milford Mill Academy 26.89 4(2)
9 Rogers, Johnae Elizabeth Seton High School 27.16 3(1)
10 Osei, Awura Parkdale High School 27.47 2(1)
11 Martin-palmer, Tashaun Meade Senior High School 27.59 3(2)
12 Robinson, Kemi Loch Raven High School 27.76 4(3)
13 Latorre, Joelle Loch Raven High School 27.84 4(4)
14 Young-muse, Amirah Owings Mills High 27.99 3(3)
15 Richardson, Aneya Elizabeth Seton High School 28.07 3(4)
16 Ekwunazu, Chioma Eastern Tech High School 28.22 4(5)
17 Trees, Brittany Loch Raven High School 28.83 4(6)
18 Hubbard, Aysa Meade Senior High School 29.24 2(2)
19 Medeus, Shania Parkdale High School 29.67 2(3)
20 Egerson, Lalah Elizabeth Seton High School 29.80 2(4)
21 Hawthorne, Wa'nae Overlea High School 30.87 3(5)
22 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 31.47 1(1)
Carrington, Dreema Owings Mills High DNS 1
Kilkerson-dietz, Alyssa Eastern Tech High School DNS 1
Rojas, Nashley Dundalk High School DNS 2
Charles, Jo-lean Owings Mills High DNS 2
Williams, Key'shon Overlea High School DNS 3
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 31.47
Carrington, Dreema Owings Mills High DNS
Kilkerson-dietz, Alyssa Eastern Tech High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Osei, Awura Parkdale High School 27.47
2 Hubbard, Aysa Meade Senior High School 29.24
3 Medeus, Shania Parkdale High School 29.67
4 Egerson, Lalah Elizabeth Seton High School 29.80
Rojas, Nashley Dundalk High School DNS
Charles, Jo-lean Owings Mills High DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Rogers, Johnae Elizabeth Seton High School 27.16
2 Martin-palmer, Tashaun Meade Senior High School 27.59
3 Young-muse, Amirah Owings Mills High 27.99
4 Richardson, Aneya Elizabeth Seton High School 28.07
5 Hawthorne, Wa'nae Overlea High School 30.87
Williams, Key'shon Overlea High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 26
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 200 Meters Heat 4 of 5 Wind: +1.4
Girls 200 Meters Heat 5 of 5 Wind: +1.2
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Wreh, Jowel Eastern Tech High School 25.87
2 Miller, Jada Milford Mill Academy 26.89
3 Robinson, Kemi Loch Raven High School 27.76
4 Latorre, Joelle Loch Raven High School 27.84
5 Ekwunazu, Chioma Eastern Tech High School 28.22
6 Trees, Brittany Loch Raven High School 28.83
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Sharp, Aliya Milford Mill Academy 24.96
2 Blackwell, Ashley Lansdowne High School 25.25
3 O'Neal, Phairst CH Flowers High School 25.38
4 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 25.52
5 Daley, Collese CH Flowers High School 25.60
6 Hawkins, Capria Milford Mill Academy 26.34
DirectAthletics MeetPro 27
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 400 Meters
Girls 400 Meters Heat 1 of 5
Girls 400 Meters Heat 2 of 5
Girls 400 Meters Heat 3 of 5
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Onwukwe, Obichi Parkdale High School 57.64 5(1)
2 Greene, Kathryn Milford Mill Academy 59.05 4(1)
3 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 59.31 5(2)
4 Ike, Oluchi CH Flowers High School 1:00.55 5(3)
5 Richardson, Alexandra Milford Mill Academy 1:01.05 4(2)
6 James, Deandra CH Flowers High School 1:01.87 5(4)
7 Miller, Jada Milford Mill Academy 1:02.25 4(3)
8 Ndukwe, Mmaz Parkdale High School 1:03.42 3(1)
9 Porter, Shkuar Dundalk High School 1:04.89 3(2)
10 Young-muse, Amirah Owings Mills High 1:05.58 3(3)
11 Wimbush, Lindsay Parkdale High School 1:06.51 4(4)
12 Taylor, Nia Elizabeth Seton High School 1:07.34 2(1)
13 Girard, Alnesa Meade Senior High School 1:07.57 4(5)
14 Willis, Tasia Elizabeth Seton High School 1:07.92 4(6)
15 Reid, Stephanie Owings Mills High 1:08.45 3(4)
16 Fader, Alyssa Owings Mills High 1:11.54 2(2)
17 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 1:18.17 2(3)
Casiano, Allure Overlea High School DNS 1
Carter, Shalonda Reginald Lewis High School DNS 1
Njihia, Shannon Overlea High School DNS 1
Ukegbu, Ashley Overlea High School DNS 2
Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School DNS 2
Hill, Ashlee Eastern Tech High School DNS 3
Brown, Raven Loch Raven High School DNS 3
Williams, Kyaja Western High School DNS 5
James, Alexis Elizabeth Seton High School DNS 5
PL Athlete Team Final
Casiano, Allure Overlea High School DNS
Carter, Shalonda Reginald Lewis High School DNS
Njihia, Shannon Overlea High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Taylor, Nia Elizabeth Seton High School 1:07.34
2 Fader, Alyssa Owings Mills High 1:11.54
3 Gaither, Nia Meade Senior High School 1:18.17
Ukegbu, Ashley Overlea High School DNS
Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Ndukwe, Mmaz Parkdale High School 1:03.42
2 Porter, Shkuar Dundalk High School 1:04.89
3 Young-muse, Amirah Owings Mills High 1:05.58
4 Reid, Stephanie Owings Mills High 1:08.45
Hill, Ashlee Eastern Tech High School DNS
Brown, Raven Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 28
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 400 Meters Heat 4 of 5
Girls 400 Meters Heat 5 of 5
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Greene, Kathryn Milford Mill Academy 59.05
2 Richardson, Alexandra Milford Mill Academy 1:01.05
3 Miller, Jada Milford Mill Academy 1:02.25
4 Wimbush, Lindsay Parkdale High School 1:06.51
5 Girard, Alnesa Meade Senior High School 1:07.57
6 Willis, Tasia Elizabeth Seton High School 1:07.92
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Onwukwe, Obichi Parkdale High School 57.64
2 Williams, Alexus CH Flowers High School 59.31
3 Ike, Oluchi CH Flowers High School 1:00.55
4 James, Deandra CH Flowers High School 1:01.87
Williams, Kyaja Western High School DNS
James, Alexis Elizabeth Seton High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 29
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 800 Meters
Girls 800 Meters Heat 1 of 2
Girls 800 Meters Heat 2 of 2
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Onwukwe, Obichi Parkdale High School 2:15.11 2(1)
2 Ike, Oluchi CH Flowers High School 2:27.56 2(2)
3 Baynes, Alexis CH Flowers High School 2:28.83 2(3)
4 Wilcher, Cameron CH Flowers High School 2:33.58 2(4)
5 Montiel, Kelly Parkdale High School 2:34.93 2(5)
6 Dottin, Siyana Elizabeth Seton High School 2:37.39 2(6)
7 Girard, Alnesa Meade Senior High School 2:42.15 2(7)
8 Farley, Anastasia Dundalk High School 2:48.72 2(8)
9 Ndukwe, Mmaz Parkdale High School 2:52.58 2(9)
10 Carter, Shalonda Reginald Lewis High School 3:05.50 1(1)
11 Njihia, Shannon Overlea High School 3:18.84 1(2)
12 Williams, Shatira Overlea High School 3:47.44 1(3)
Batio, Hana Loch Raven High School DNS 1
Casiano, Allure Overlea High School DNS 1
Jeffs, Mattie Owings Mills High DNS 1
Brown, Jordan Meade Senior High School DNS 1
Campbell, Nailah Meade Senior High School DNS 1
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Carter, Shalonda Reginald Lewis High School 3:05.50
2 Njihia, Shannon Overlea High School 3:18.84
3 Williams, Shatira Overlea High School 3:47.44
Batio, Hana Loch Raven High School DNS
Casiano, Allure Overlea High School DNS
Jeffs, Mattie Owings Mills High DNS
Brown, Jordan Meade Senior High School DNS
Campbell, Nailah Meade Senior High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Onwukwe, Obichi Parkdale High School 2:15.11
2 Ike, Oluchi CH Flowers High School 2:27.56
3 Baynes, Alexis CH Flowers High School 2:28.83
4 Wilcher, Cameron CH Flowers High School 2:33.58
5 Montiel, Kelly Parkdale High School 2:34.93
6 Dottin, Siyana Elizabeth Seton High School 2:37.39
7 Girard, Alnesa Meade Senior High School 2:42.15
8 Farley, Anastasia Dundalk High School 2:48.72
9 Ndukwe, Mmaz Parkdale High School 2:52.58
DirectAthletics MeetPro 30
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 1600 Meters
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Montiel, Kelly Parkdale High School 5:43.75
2 Baynes, Alexis CH Flowers High School 5:55.03
3 Gbedo, Ashley Parkdale High School 6:12.59
4 Farmer, Telicia CH Flowers High School 6:19.07
5 Jones, Jackie CH Flowers High School 6:59.73
Fitch, Holly Loch Raven High School DNS
Morris, Jeanine Loch Raven High School DNS
Ngugi, Sweeten Dundalk High School DNS
Lujan, Maria Dundalk High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 31
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 3200 Meters
PL Athlete Team Final
Lane, Emily Loch Raven High School DNS
Mischke, Lilianna Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 32
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 100m Hurdle Final Wind: +0.4
Girls 100m Hurdle Prelim
Girls 100m Hurdle Prelim Heat 1 of 3 Wind: -2.1
Girls 100m Hurdle Prelim Heat 2 of 3 Wind: +1.7
Girls 100m Hurdle Prelim Heat 3 of 3 Wind: -0.1
PL Athlete Team Final
1 McCallaum, I'jaz Western High School 14.91
2 Ellerby, Erykah Milford Mill Academy 15.24
3 Woodson, Elon Milford Mill Academy 15.60
4 Kamanda, Bofoe Meade Senior High School 16.76
5 Stokes, Ayreonna Milford Mill Academy 16.91
6 Mussman, Kara Loch Raven High School 17.06
PL Athlete Team Prelim Heat(HPL)
1 McCallaum, I'jaz Western High School 15.47Q 3(1)
2 Woodson, Elon Milford Mill Academy 15.50Q 2(1)
3 Stokes, Ayreonna Milford Mill Academy 16.33q 3(2)
4 Kamanda, Bofoe Meade Senior High School 16.47q 2(2)
5 Ellerby, Erykah Milford Mill Academy 16.89Q 1(1)
6 Mussman, Kara Loch Raven High School 17.08q 2(3)
7 Williams, Sierra CH Flowers High School 17.19 3(3)
8 Tyson, Joyann Parkdale High School 17.23 2(4)
9 Hicks, Dyonne CH Flowers High School 17.29 1(2)
9 Antkowiak-tassone, Thersea Loch Raven High School 17.29 3(4)
11 Bailey, Vaskia Parkdale High School 18.58 1(3)
12 De Castro, Nica Eastern Tech High School 19.13 1(4)
13 Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School 19.49 1(5)
14 Smoot, Trene' Meade Senior High School 20.03 3(5)
Ernest, Feitha CH Flowers High School DNS 2
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Ellerby, Erykah Milford Mill Academy 16.89Q
2 Hicks, Dyonne CH Flowers High School 17.29
3 Bailey, Vaskia Parkdale High School 18.58
4 De Castro, Nica Eastern Tech High School 19.13
5 Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School 19.49
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 Woodson, Elon Milford Mill Academy 15.50Q
2 Kamanda, Bofoe Meade Senior High School 16.47q
3 Mussman, Kara Loch Raven High School 17.08q
4 Tyson, Joyann Parkdale High School 17.23
Ernest, Feitha CH Flowers High School DNS
PL Athlete Team Prelim
1 McCallaum, I'jaz Western High School 15.47Q
2 Stokes, Ayreonna Milford Mill Academy 16.33q
3 Williams, Sierra CH Flowers High School 17.19
4 Antkowiak-tassone, Thersea Loch Raven High School 17.29
5 Smoot, Trene' Meade Senior High School 20.03
DirectAthletics MeetPro 33
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 300m Hurdle
Girls 300m Hurdle Heat 1 of 3
Girls 300m Hurdle Heat 2 of 3
Girls 300m Hurdle Heat 3 of 3
PL Athlete Team Final Section(SPL)
1 Antkowiak-tassone, Thersea Loch Raven High School 48.57 1(1)
2 Stokes, Ayreonna Milford Mill Academy 49.40 1(2)
3 Tyson, Joyann Parkdale High School 49.44 2(1)
4 James, Nelana CH Flowers High School 49.55 1(3)
5 Johnson, Alexis Meade Senior High School 49.91 2(2)
6 McCallaum, I'jaz Western High School 50.61 1(4)
7 Osunlana, Eri CH Flowers High School 50.89 2(3)
8 Bailey, Vaskia Parkdale High School 51.67 2(4)
9 Mcwilliams, Kenydi CH Flowers High School 51.95 1(5)
10 Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School 53.08 3(1)
11 Jones, Ebone Milford Mill Academy 54.29 2(5)
12 Smoot, Trene' Meade Senior High School 58.76 3(2)
Molock, Dasia Milford Mill Academy DNS 1
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Antkowiak-tassone, Thersea Loch Raven High School 48.57
2 Stokes, Ayreonna Milford Mill Academy 49.40
3 James, Nelana CH Flowers High School 49.55
4 McCallaum, I'jaz Western High School 50.61
5 Mcwilliams, Kenydi CH Flowers High School 51.95
Molock, Dasia Milford Mill Academy DNS
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Tyson, Joyann Parkdale High School 49.44
2 Johnson, Alexis Meade Senior High School 49.91
3 Osunlana, Eri CH Flowers High School 50.89
4 Bailey, Vaskia Parkdale High School 51.67
5 Jones, Ebone Milford Mill Academy 54.29
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School 53.08
2 Smoot, Trene' Meade Senior High School 58.76
DirectAthletics MeetPro 34
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Heat 1 of 2
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Heat 2 of 2
PL Team Final Heat(HP)
1 CH Flowers High School A 49.69 2(1)
2 Eastern Tech High School A 51.89 1(1)
3 Loch Raven High School A 52.41 2(2)
4 Elizabeth Seton High School A 52.82 2(3)
5 Parkdale High School A 55.41 1(2)
6 Owings Mills High A 56.31 2(4)
Meade Senior High School A DQ 2
Overlea High School B DNS 2
PL Team Final
1 Eastern Tech High School A 51.89
2 Parkdale High School A 55.41
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 49.69
2 Loch Raven High School A 52.41
3 Elizabeth Seton High School A 52.82
4 Owings Mills High A 56.31
Meade Senior High School A DQ
Overlea High School B DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 35
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 1:48.37
2 Elizabeth Seton High School A 1:50.58
3 Meade Senior High School A 1:53.15
4 Eastern Tech High School A 1:53.79
5 Owings Mills High A 2:01.35
Overlea High School B DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 36
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 4:10.08
2 Parkdale High School A 4:18.91
Elizabeth Seton High School A DNS
Owings Mills High A DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 37
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
PL Team Final
1 CH Flowers High School A 11:13.84
Parkdale High School A DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 38
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls High Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Alston, Aidan National Academy Foundation 4' 10"
2 Latorre, Joelle Loch Raven High School 4' 4"
2 Jones, Ebone Milford Mill Academy 4' 4"
4 Johnson, Alexis Meade Senior High School 4' 4"
Mcwilliams, Kenydi CH Flowers High School DNS
McDonald, Kayla CH Flowers High School DNS
Burks, Raquana Dundalk High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 39
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls Pole Vault
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Alston, Aidan National Academy Foundation 7' 6"
2 Smith, Cheyanne Loch Raven High School 5' 6"
Hunter, Tayjah Loch Raven High School NH
Koumentis, Rachael Loch Raven High School NH
DirectAthletics MeetPro 40
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls Long Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Kamanda, Bofoe Meade Senior High School 15' 4"
2 Pendleton, Shawanda Overlea High School 15' 0"
3 Alston, Aidan National Academy Foundation 14' 11.50"
4 Dingle, Morgan Owings Mills High 13' 11.50"
4 James, Nelana CH Flowers High School 13' 11.50"
6 Smoot, Trene' Meade Senior High School 13' 1.50"
7 Lewis, Breyanna CH Flowers High School 12' 9"
8 Ibekwe, Blossom (Ezinne) Overlea High School 12' 5"
9 Bruce, Chrystin Owings Mills High 12' 4"
9 Jeffs, Mattie Owings Mills High 12' 4"
11 Manderson, Bnai Meade Senior High School 12' 0.50"
White, Hannah CH Flowers High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 41
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls Triple Jump
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Woodson, Elon Milford Mill Academy 34' 7"
2 Dingle, Morgan Owings Mills High 30' 7.50"
3 Alston, Aidan National Academy Foundation 30' 5"
4 Mussman, Kara Loch Raven High School 29' 8"
5 Ibekwe, Blossom (Ezinne) Overlea High School 27' 3"
Abney, Kobe Meade Senior High School DNS
Hubbard, Aysa Meade Senior High School DNS
Navarro, Infinity Meade Senior High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 42
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls Shot Put
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Beverly, Jourdyn Elizabeth Seton High School 36' 6"
2 Coleman, Lauren Elizabeth Seton High School 36' 1"
3 Hamilton, Shanice CH Flowers High School 34' 9"
4 Vasquez, Kiranyi Overlea High School 31' 11.50"
5 Hunt, Alanna CH Flowers High School 30' 6.50"
6 Dingle, Morgan Owings Mills High 29' 10"
7 Newby, Alanna CH Flowers High School 29' 2.50"
8 Chisolm, Jazmine Meade Senior High School 27' 3.50"
9 Alston, Aidan National Academy Foundation 25' 3.50"
10 Brannon, Kenisha Owings Mills High 25' 1.50"
11 Townsend, Kyler Meade Senior High School 23' 11.50"
12 Carter, Khayla Milford Mill Academy 22' 8"
13 Willis, Te'Anna Elizabeth Seton High School 21' 8"
14 Badu, Afia Milford Mill Academy 21' 6.50"
15 Nwosu, Ure Overlea High School 21' 2.50"
16 Edmonds, Shimira Loch Raven High School 21' 1.50"
17 Morgan, Donnoy Overlea High School 21' 1"
18 Parrish, Tyneshia Milford Mill Academy 19' 10"
19 Campbell, Nailah Meade Senior High School 17' 10"
Wright, Ajah Dundalk High School DNS
Grivina, Isabella Loch Raven High School DNS
Jackson, Tiffany Loch Raven High School DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 43
2015Screamin'EaglesInvitational (5/2/2015) Owings Mills HS - Owings Mills, MD
Girls Discus
PL Athlete Team Final
1 Burrell, Daiysa CH Flowers High School 120' 4"
2 Coleman, Lauren Elizabeth Seton High School 114' 3"
3 Beverly, Jourdyn Elizabeth Seton High School 108' 9.50"
4 Hamilton, Shanice CH Flowers High School 99' 8.25"
5 Hunt, Alanna CH Flowers High School 95' 9"
6 Vasquez, Kiranyi Overlea High School 95' 3"
7 Chisolm, Jazmine Meade Senior High School 92' 2"
8 Dingle, Morgan Owings Mills High 83' 6"
9 Stewart, Mariah Loch Raven High School 67' 1"
10 Morgan, Donnoy Overlea High School 60' 4.50"
11 Willis, Te'Anna Elizabeth Seton High School 59' 0.50"
12 Jukes, Breona Milford Mill Academy 55' 0"
13 Carter, Khayla Milford Mill Academy 53' 3.25"
14 Grivina, Isabella Loch Raven High School 52' 9.50"
15 Parrish, Tyneshia Milford Mill Academy 50' 3"
16 Townsend, Kyler Meade Senior High School 48' 8"
17 Edmonds, Shimira Loch Raven High School 43' 6"
18 Campbell, Nailah Meade Senior High School 41' 7.50"
Myers, Monae Overlea High School DNS
Wright, Ajah Dundalk High School DNS
Fisher, Whisper Owings Mills High DNS
DirectAthletics MeetPro 44