Washington Latin Public Charter HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | SB | Addison Johnson | 58th | Prelims H2 | Girls 100m Dash Prelims |
15.19 | Dyllan Cole | 70th | Prelims H5 | Girls 100m Dash Prelims | |
15.31 | SB | Kniya Mcilwain | 71st | Prelims H3 | Girls 100m Dash Prelims |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.40 | Raven Berry | 43rd | Finals H4 | Girls 200m Dash | |
29.98 | Jasina Patterson | 55th | Finals H4 | Girls 200m Dash | |
30.74 | Destiny Glee | 57th | Finals H5 | Girls 200m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.74 | Sylvie Ashford | 28th | Finals H2 | Girls 800m Run | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.23 | Sarah Wu | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls 1600m Run | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.00 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls 4x100m Relay | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.90 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls 4x200m Relay | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:02.25 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls SMR |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | SB | James Medrano | 41st | Prelims H2 | Boys 100m Dash Prelims |
12.58 | Arin Deloatch | 57th | Prelims H12 | Boys 100m Dash Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.72 | SB | Max Muradian | 25th | Finals H6 | Boys 200m Dash |
25.41 | Brian Benitez | 46th | Finals H6 | Boys 200m Dash | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.28 | Ayinde Motirayo | 34th | Finals H6 | Boys 400m Dash | |
57.49 | Judah Lloyd | 42nd | Finals H5 | Boys 400m Dash | |
1:01.31 | Dmitri Yearby | 50th | Finals H2 | Boys 400m Dash | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.98 | Nicholas Geist | 35th | Finals H3 | Boys 1600m Run | |
5:14.15 | Alex Hagan | 36th | Finals H3 | Boys 1600m Run | |
5:20.40 | Antonio Posada | 42nd | Finals H2 | Boys 1600m Run | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.37 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys 4x100m Relay | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.32 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H4 | Boys 4x200m Relay | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:22.70 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys SMR |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.14 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys 4x800m Relay | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | SB | Arin Deloatch | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Shot Put |