Womens 100 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fields, Summer FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.42
2 Henson, Amanda SO-2 Navy 12.44
3 Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 12.62
4 Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 12.63
5 Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 12.99
6 Hardie, Taliah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.06
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pitts, Tenae FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.94
2 Sarao, Nicole JR-3 Navy 28.35
3 Barrett , Tasia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.51
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 25.64
2 Fields, Summer FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.95
3 Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 26.99
4 Hardie, Taliah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.33
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Velazco, Corina American 1:09.65
2 Barrett , Tasia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:12.33
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brose, Lily SR-4 Navy 57.96
2 Heaton, Lauren FR-1 Navy 1:00.65
3 Sawchuk, Hailey SO-2 Navy 1:01.17
4 Parke, Grace American 1:05.65
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Goss, Catlen FR-1 Navy 2:22.39
2 Fries, Julia SO-2 Navy 2:23.66
3 Jackson, Erin FR-1 Delaware 2:24.26
4 Rudin, Sydney SO-2 Delaware 2:25.12
5 Houghton, Emily FR-1 American 2:29.48
6 Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 2:31.62
7 Jones, Amirah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:32.26
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Belo, Brianna American 2:09.67
2 Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:14.40
3 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 2:15.35
4 Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:17.18
5 Kirk, Phoebe FR-1 Navy 2:17.34
6 Meyer, Michaela FR-1 Delaware 2:17.72
7 Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:19.69
8 Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 2:20.41
9 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 2:21.37
10 Ayres, Kassidy American 2:30.59
11 Mabone, Judy American 2:38.24
Womens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fairbanks, Rachel SO-2 Navy 4:55.37
2 Deibler, Katelyn American 5:09.83
3 Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 5:10.95
4 Gallivan, Rachel FR-1 George Washington 5:11.60
5 Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:11.91
6 Gessler, Rebecca SR-4 Delaware 5:13.75
7 Fraczkowski, Adrienne JR-3 Delaware 5:17.32
8 Evans, Macy FR-1 George Washington 5:22.09
9 Prial, Brigid SO-2 George Washington 5:24.36
Womens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jan, Kaitlyn SR-4 Navy 4:40.22
2 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 4:41.09
3 Hooks, Adriana American 4:43.35
4 T'Kint , Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:43.64
5 West, Grace FR-1 Navy 4:43.98
6 Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 4:46.34
7 Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:46.73
8 Lopez, Arianna American 4:51.43
9 Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 4:53.13
10 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:56.54
11 Traficante, Kailee American 5:03.98
12 Talley, Melissa SR-4 Delaware 5:06.28
13 McTernan, Kaitlyn American 5:13.50
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ostrowski, Claire FR-1 Navy 18:12.66
2 Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 18:18.54
3 Jansen, Evie JR-3 Navy 18:45.15
4 Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 19:30.41
5 Jerop, Sharon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21:09.02
Womens 10,000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perrin, Gabrielle SO-2 Navy 39:16.50
2 Freedman, Alexandria Unattached 42:23.03
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 14.85
2 Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 14.95
3 Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 17.29
Womens 400H
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burg, Brittany JR-3 Navy 1:03.44
2 Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 1:04.41
3 Wirz, Elena Unattached 1:07.97
4 Riley, Mara Unattached 1:09.34
5 Engel, Tory JR-3 Delaware 1:09.91
6 Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 1:17.78
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Parks, Allison JR-3 Navy 7:11.01
2 McDannold, Brenna SR-4 Navy 7:19.83
3 Candau, Julie SR-4 Navy 7:29.39
4 North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 7:35.57
5 Mendoza, Karla FR-1 Navy 7:38.79
6 Marrone, Maddy SO-2 Navy 7:41.85
7 Freed, Piper FR-1 Navy 7:48.72
8 Doyle, Molly SO-2 Delaware 7:54.76
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Navy 'A' 49.67
Henson, Heaton, Quigley, Gordon
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Navy 'A' 3:58.86
Brose, Quigley, Burg, Agana
--
Belo, Rose, Havland, Chang Urena
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Smith, Amina Unattached 6-0.5
2 Speranzo, Julia FR-1 Navy 4-11
3 Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 4-11
4 Krause, Isabel SR-4 Navy 4-11
5 Holland, Taylor Unattached 4-9
6 Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 4-7
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kearns, Charlene JR-3 Navy 12-1.5
2 Ruud, Margaret JR-3 Navy 11-7.75
3 Brinegar, Rosemary SO-2 Navy 11-7.75
4 Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 11-1.75
5 Stafford, Kaitlyn FR-1 Navy 11-1.75
6 Chandler, Claire SO-2 Navy 11-1.75
7 Sarao, Nicole JR-3 Navy 10-8
8 Hineman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware 10-8
9 Gordon, Candace Unattached 10-2
--
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 17-9.75
2 Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 17-9.75
3 Manhertz, Maddy SR-4 Navy 16-1.75
4 Zhou, Alicia Unattached 15-11.5
5 Pitts, Tenae FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15-9.75
6 Burkart, Jordan Unattached 15-7.75
7 Arvin, Lindsay FR-1 Navy 15-0.75
8 Weber, Holly FR-1 Navy 14-8
9 Carson, Bridget FR-1 Navy 13-2.75
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Manhertz, Maddy SR-4 Navy 35-6.75
2 Arvin, Lindsay FR-1 Navy 33-11.25
3 Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 33-7.25
4 McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 33-5.25
5 Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 33-2
--
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Francis, Jade SR-4 Delaware 42-11
2 Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 42-6
3 Brady, Eileen Unattached 41-7.25
4 Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 39-5
5 Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 39-1
6 Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 38-9
7 Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 36-1.5
8 Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 32-7.75
9 Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 31-8
10 Ahmed , Sarah FR-1 Delaware 31-6.5
Womens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Simon, Stephanie SR-4 Navy 146-0
2 Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 134-11
3 Duncavage, Rachel SO-2 Navy 134-4
4 Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 129-6
5 Francis, Jade SR-4 Delaware 127-0
6 Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 125-3
7 Ahmed , Sarah FR-1 Delaware 125-3
8 Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 119-5
Womens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Francis, Jade SR-4 Delaware 161-7
2 Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 148-11
3 Zegeer, Melissa JR-3 Delaware 148-10
4 Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 148-2
5 Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 139-10
6 Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 137-4
7 Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 133-6
8 Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 131-5
9 Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 122-0
10 Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 121-10
11 Ahmed , Sarah FR-1 Delaware 121-8
12 Cubero, Evelyn SR-4 Delaware 119-4
13 Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 113-6
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Valko, Kristina JR-3 Delaware 126-4
2 Cosme, Nijah FR-1 Delaware 111-6
3 Vecchione, Alexa FR-1 Delaware 110-10
4 Lipnicky, Alexis SO-2 Delaware 110-5
5 Simon, Stephanie SR-4 Navy 109-3
6 Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 108-11
7 Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 104-9
8 Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 97-11
9 Duncavage, Rachel SO-2 Navy 89-8