Complete Results

Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Caleb Robinson	11.06h	Perryville
2	9	Trevin Ewing	11.37h PR	Elkton
3	11	John Knight	11.50h PR	Bohemia Manor
4	10	Kamau Howell Jr	11.52h PR	Elkton
5	11	Alex Bleezarde	11.76h PR	Bohemia Manor
6	12	Robert Messick	11.96h	Bohemia Manor
7	11	Chris Schuler	12.19h	Perryville
8	12	Konnar Huddleston	12.40h PR	Bohemia Manor
9	11	Brandon Knight	12.87h PR	Elkton
10	11	Jiaire Caldwell	12.94h	Bohemia Manor
11	12	Jacky Lin	12.97h PR	Perryville
12	9	Brandyn Baranik	13.06h	Bohemia Manor
12	9	Gordon Turner	13.06h PR	Elkton
14	9	Jordan Ringgold	13.38h PR	Elkton
15	10	James Collins	13.39h PR	Bohemia Manor
16	12	David Lloyd	13.69h PR	Perryville
17	11	Kole Dobash	14.28h	Perryville
18	10	Gabriel Corinthien	15.09h	Elkton
				
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Caleb Robinson	23.40h PR	Perryville
2	11	Alex Hernandez	23.87h PR	Perryville
3	11	John Knight	24.02h PR	Bohemia Manor
4	12	Robert Messick	24.10h SR	Bohemia Manor
5	11	Chris Schuler	24.24h PR	Perryville
6	9	John Rhodan	24.44h PR	Elkton
7	11	Cameron Garcia	24.72h SR	Bohemia Manor
8	10	Kamau Howell Jr	25.47h PR	Elkton
9	11	John Wright	25.84h PR	Elkton
10	11	Jiaire Caldwell	26.75h	Bohemia Manor
11	9	Malachi Tripplett	27.05h PR	Elkton
12	10	Gabriel Corinthien	27.09h PR	Elkton
13	9	Jordan Ringgold	27.25h PR	Elkton
14	12	Jacky Lin	27.37h PR	Perryville
15	11	Landon Nguyen	27.84h PR	Elkton
16	9	Gordon Turner	30.37h PR	Elkton
				
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	John Knight	53.21h PR	Bohemia Manor
2	12	Robert Messick	54.80h PR	Bohemia Manor
3	11	Cameron Garcia	55.02h SR	Bohemia Manor
4	10	Easton Shelley	56.00h PR	Elkton
5	12	Zach Buckson	58.32h SR	Perryville
6	9	John Rhodan	59.80h PR	Elkton
7	9	Brandyn Baranik	1:00.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
7	10	Tanner Dimauro	1:00.00h PR	Perryville
9	10	Jireh Jones	1:02.00h PR	Perryville
10	9	Malachi Tripplett	1:03.00h PR	Elkton
11	11	Dayvon Montz	1:04.00h SR	Perryville
12	10	Nicholas Burns	1:07.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
12	11	Cameron Watson	1:07.00h PR	Perryville
14	12	Jacky Lin	1:10.00h SR	Perryville
15	10	Cooper Wilcox	1:13.00h PR	Perryville
16	9	Gordon Turner	1:15.00h	Elkton
				
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	12	Jack Franceschina	2:07.97h SR	Bohemia Manor
2	10	Alex Longeway	2:11.79h SR	Bohemia Manor
3	10	Zachary Laird	2:13.97h SR	Bohemia Manor
4	10	Jacob Buskell	2:24.21h PR	Elkton
5	9	Andrew Wennersten	2:26.34h PR	Perryville
6	10	Casey Brogan	2:30.24h PR	Perryville
7	11	Ian Estep	2:31.34h PR	Perryville
8	9	Kevin McDonald	2:32.42h PR	Bohemia Manor
9	12	Jakob Hild	2:32.72h SR	Perryville
10	9	Jacob Jarrell	2:37.50h PR	Bohemia Manor
11	10	Jireh Jones	2:38.43h PR	Perryville
12	11	Sam Hamilton	2:40.22h PR	Bohemia Manor
13	9	Dominic Ciccia	2:40.24h PR	Bohemia Manor
14	9	Brent Baker	2:41.21h PR	Bohemia Manor
15	9	Finn Hitchens	2:41.54h PR	Bohemia Manor
16	12	Evan Martin	2:42.28h	Perryville
17	10	Jordan Beck	2:42.38h PR	Elkton
18	11	Jovanne Saldierna	2:44.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
19	9	Teddy Mantis	2:46.40h PR	Elkton
20	10	Nicholas Burns	2:48.81h SR	Bohemia Manor
21	9	Tyler Jenkins	2:50.59h	Perryville
22	11	David Poole Jr.	2:50.63h PR	Perryville
23	9	Brennan Zanes	2:50.90h PR	Elkton
24	9	Jared Vargas	2:52.24h	Bohemia Manor
25	9	Jackson Hagar	2:56.10h PR	Perryville
26	12	Jacob Neel	2:59.09h PR	Perryville
27	9	Tyler Mitchell	3:15.08h	Perryville
				
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Alex Longeway	4:53.93h SR	Bohemia Manor
2	10	Zachary Laird	4:58.15h SR	Bohemia Manor
3	12	Jacobo Negron	5:14.19h	Perryville
4	9	Tyler Vega	5:19.49h PR	Elkton
5	11	Jakob Lewis	5:19.93h PR	Perryville
6	11	Ben Buckless	5:20.81h PR	Perryville
7	10	Brian Keenan	5:28.00h SR	Perryville
8	12	Evan Martin	5:29.75h PR	Perryville
9	10	Zach Nerlinger	5:35.74h	Elkton
10	12	Jakob Hild	5:42.21h	Perryville
11	11	Sam Hamilton	5:42.65h PR	Bohemia Manor
12	10	Jacob Buskell	5:43.18h SR	Elkton
13	9	Tyler Jenkins	5:44.37h	Perryville
14	9	Andrew Wennersten	5:48.72h	Perryville
15	10	Jordan Beck	6:04.59h	Elkton
16	12	Jared Kessler	6:10.99h SR	Bohemia Manor
17	12	Jacob Neel	6:19.46h PR	Perryville
18	9	Jackson Hagar	6:52.09h	Perryville
19	10	Jakob Johnson	6:54.37h	Perryville
20	9	Tyler Mitchell	7:25.68h	Perryville
21	12	Connor Sharpe	8:19.72h PR	Perryville
				
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Grant Franceschina	10:54.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
2	11	Jakob Lewis	11:04.00h PR	Perryville
3	9	Alex Luzetsky	11:39.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
4	11	Luc Bollen	11:53.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
5	9	Tyler Vega	12:22.00h	Elkton
6	12	Sean Roelofs	12:27.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
7	10	John Rodriguez	13:02.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
8	12	Jeremiah Wilson	13:56.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
				
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Dayvon Montz	17.27h	Perryville
2	10	Anthony Egurola	17.58h PR	Bohemia Manor
3	11	Cameron Watson	17.84h PR	Perryville
4	10	Tanner Dimauro	18.18h PR	Perryville
5	10	Cooper Wilcox	18.50h PR	Perryville
				
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Anthony Egurola	44.59h PR	Bohemia Manor
2	11	Dayvon Montz	46.15h	Perryville
3	10	Tanner Dimauro	48.12h	Perryville
4	9	Brandyn Baranik	49.52h PR	Bohemia Manor
5	11	Brandon Knight	49.87h	Elkton
6	10	Cooper Wilcox	51.09h PR	Perryville
7	12	Jacobo Negron	52.81h PR	Perryville
8	10	Ryan Fitzwater	53.06h PR	Bohemia Manor
9	12	Konnar Huddleston	53.21h	Bohemia Manor
10	11	Cameron Watson	53.22h PR	Perryville
11	-	Giordano Bowers	55.68h PR	Perryville
12	12	Alexander Scott	1:06.00h PR	Perryville
				
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	45.52h	Bohemia Manor
2		Relay Team	45.53h	Perryville
3		Relay Team	45.69h	Elkton
				
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	1:35.00h	Perryville
2		Relay Team	1:43.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	3:54.00h	Bohemia Manor
2		Relay Team	4:02.00h	Elkton
3		Relay Team	4:08.00h	Elkton
4		Relay Team	4:16.00h	Perryville
5		Relay Team	4:44.00h	Elkton
				
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	8:41.00h	Bohemia Manor
2		Relay Team	9:25.00h	Bohemia Manor
3		Relay Team	9:28.00h	Perryville
4		Relay Team	9:51.00h	Perryville
5		Relay Team	10:29.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x				
1	-	Teryl Cain	37-10.00 PR	Perryville
2	11	Leighton Lewis	35-02.50	Elkton
3	12	Karon Scott	33-04.00	Elkton
4	12	Alexander Scott	32-04.00	Perryville
5	-	Giordano Bowers	31-04.50	Perryville
6	12	David Lloyd	31-01.00 PR	Perryville
7	9	Brandon Permenter	29-00.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
8	11	Leslie Patterson	25-08.00	Perryville
9	9	Ronald Strickland	22-05.00 PR	Elkton
				
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Leighton Lewis	120-02	Elkton
2	12	William Campbell	115-00 SR	Bohemia Manor
3	12	Karon Scott	101-02	Elkton
4	-	Teryl Cain	95-10 SR	Perryville
5	12	Malik Allen	87-09 PR	Bohemia Manor
6	12	Alexander Scott	82-03 PR	Perryville
7	11	Leslie Patterson	80-09 PR	Perryville
8	12	David Lloyd	80-07	Perryville
9	-	Giordano Bowers	77-01	Perryville
10	9	Brandon Permenter	67-10 PR	Bohemia Manor
11	9	Ronald Strickland	41-11	Elkton
				
High Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Damian Zimmers	5-04.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
1	11	Alex Hernandez	5-04.00	Perryville
				
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Cage Jones	11-06.00	Perryville
2	11	Dylan Shay	10-06.00	Elkton
3	11	Noah Esminger	8-06.00 PR	Elkton
4	11	Ben Buckless	8-06.00	Perryville
5	11	Kole Dobash	8-00.00	Perryville
				
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Cage Jones	17-07.00 PR	Perryville
2	11	Sean McDonald	17-01.00	Perryville
3	12	Malik Allen	16-07.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
4	11	Jiaire Caldwell	15-02.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
5	11	John Wright	14-04.00 PR	Elkton
6	10	Jireh Jones	13-06.50 PR	Perryville
7	12	Connor Sharpe	9-01.00 PR	Perryville
8	12	David Lloyd	8-10.00 PR	Perryville
				
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Sean McDonald	37-10.00 PR	Perryville
2	11	Cameron Garcia	36-09.00	Bohemia Manor
3	11	Alex Bleezarde	36-06.25 PR	Bohemia Manor
4	11	Cameron Watson	30-00.25 PR	Perryville
				
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	9	Kyla Wilson	12.59h PR	Elkton
2	12	Katelyn Broughman	13.18h PR	Perryville
3	11	Jasmyn Strong	13.72h SR	Perryville
4	10	Kacey Marcinkevich	13.75h PR	Perryville
5	9	Aaliyah Tunis	14.12h PR	Elkton
6	9	Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas	14.15h PR	Perryville
7	10	Claire McArthur	14.37h PR	Bohemia Manor
8	12	Arionna Clinton	14.50h PR	Bohemia Manor
9	10	Hanna Clarke	14.60h PR	Bohemia Manor
10	9	Mariah Braswell	14.71h PR	Perryville
11	9	Breashia Ross	14.92h PR	Elkton
12	12	Alyson Fruhling	16.76h PR	Bohemia Manor
13	9	Jessica Moore	18.20h PR	Elkton
14	9	Zion Lane	18.34h	Elkton
				
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	12	Christen Dodson	27.28h PR	Perryville
2	12	Makayla Peterson	27.44h PR	Elkton
3	9	Kyla Wilson	28.00h PR	Elkton
4	12	Alysa Conway	28.56h SR	Perryville
5	11	Jasmyn Strong	29.46h SR	Perryville
6	9	Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas	30.28h PR	Perryville
7	10	Claire McArthur	31.28h PR	Bohemia Manor
8	9	Breashia Ross	31.33h PR	Elkton
9	9	Mariah Braswell	31.38h PR	Perryville
10	12	Arionna Clinton	31.56h PR	Bohemia Manor
11	9	Casey Ayala	35.28h PR	Elkton
12	12	Alyson Fruhling	35.51h PR	Bohemia Manor
13	9	Zion Lane	35.61h	Elkton
				
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Kirstin Walz	1:05.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
2	10	Destiny Peterson	1:08.00h PR	Elkton
3	11	Allison Rogers	1:09.00h PR	Elkton
4	12	Tara McDonald	1:11.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
5	9	Breashia Ross	1:13.00h PR	Elkton
6	9	Molly Camphausen	1:14.00h	Elkton
6	11	Megan O'Neal	1:14.00h SR	Elkton
6	11	Madeline McCall	1:14.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
9	11	Rachel DiFuccia	1:15.00h PR	Perryville
9	10	Alicia Belcher	1:15.00h PR	Perryville
9	9	Alida Coggins	1:15.00h PR	Perryville
12	9	Jessica Moore	1:19.00h PR	Elkton
13	11	Erin Stiffler	1:20.00h PR	Perryville
14	9	Casey Ayala	1:23.00h PR	Elkton
15	11	McKayla Reeves	1:25.00h PR	Perryville
				
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Kirstin Walz	2:37.14h SR	Bohemia Manor
2	11	Elle Meyer	2:42.38h PR	Bohemia Manor
3	9	Gabriella Scramlin	2:51.47h PR	Perryville
4	12	Brooke Doane	2:57.25h SR	Perryville
5	9	Jaydnn Rondone	3:00.81h PR	Perryville
6	9	Molly Camphausen	3:05.24h PR	Elkton
7	9	Hailey Sewell	3:08.37h PR	Perryville
8	11	Megan O'Neal	3:08.38h SR	Elkton
9	12	Hannah Henson	3:12.69h SR	Perryville
10	9	Izzy Simon	3:13.00h PR	Perryville
11	9	Ava Shrewsbury	3:21.62h PR	Elkton
12	9	Rachel Pirkey	3:23.06h PR	Elkton
13	11	Sarah Campbell	3:27.73h SR	Perryville
14	10	Tori Rychwalski	3:28.06h PR	Perryville
15	12	Hannah Campbell	3:30.56h SR	Perryville
16	9	Lynsie Moore	3:31.28h PR	Bohemia Manor
				
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Elle Meyer	5:48.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
2	11	Marissa Pixler	6:25.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
3	9	Gabriella Scramlin	6:48.00h PR	Perryville
4	10	Sage Leone	7:00.00h SR	Bohemia Manor
5	9	Ava Shrewsbury	7:07.00h PR	Elkton
6	9	Izzy Simon	7:11.00h PR	Perryville
7	12	Hailey Lutter	7:14.00h	Perryville
8	12	Hannah Henson	7:16.00h	Perryville
9	9	Rachel Pirkey	7:46.00h PR	Elkton
10	12	Hannah Campbell	8:03.00h SR	Perryville
11	11	Sarah Campbell	8:07.00h	Perryville
12	10	Emma Klepitch	8:57.00h	Perryville
13	11	Ashley Kelly	8:59.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x				
2	9	Aubrey Preske	14:15.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
1	10	Alexandra Jeandell	10:11.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Kailee McCutchen	17.81h	Perryville
2	11	Erin Stiffler	19.84h	Perryville
3	10	Alicia Belcher	20.20h PR	Perryville
4	11	Rachel DiFuccia	20.42h SR	Perryville
5	9	Bailey Pressler	20.46h PR	Bohemia Manor
6	9	Katherine O'Hare	20.83h PR	Bohemia Manor
				
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Kailee McCutchen	53.70h SR	Perryville
2	11	Allison Rogers	55.23h SR	Elkton
3	11	Marissa Pixler	56.14h PR	Bohemia Manor
4	10	Ellie Kuhn	56.52h	Perryville
5	9	Alida Coggins	56.93h	Perryville
6	9	Katherine O'Hare	57.00h PR	Bohemia Manor
7	11	Erin Stiffler	1:00.00h PR	Perryville
8	11	Rachel DiFuccia	1:01.00h SR	Perryville
9	9	Bailey Pressler	1:04.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	54.56h	Perryville
2		Relay Team	54.81h	Elkton
3		Relay Team	57.56h	Bohemia Manor
4		Relay Team	59.12h	Elkton
				
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	1:52.00h	Elkton
2		Relay Team	1:56.00h	Perryville
3		Relay Team	2:03.00h	Bohemia Manor
				
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	4:42.00h	Elkton
2		Relay Team	4:43.00h	Perryville
3		Relay Team	4:54.00h	Bohemia Manor
4		Relay Team	5:52.00h	Perryville
				
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x				
1		Relay Team	11:09.00h	Bohemia Manor
2		Relay Team	11:48.00h	Perryville
3		Relay Team	12:46.00h	Bohemia Manor
4		Relay Team	13:22.00h	Perryville
				
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Jarah Cevis	34-07.75 SR	Perryville
2	10	Emani Bell	33-02.00	Perryville
3	9	Asia Travers	28-03.00 PR	Elkton
4	12	Christen Dodson	26-08.50	Perryville
5	10	Janine Nin	25-06.00	Perryville
6	10	Courtney Schrader	22-11.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
7	11	Olayide Ashiru	22-05.00 PR	Elkton
8	11	Maranda Hackman	21-10.00 PR	Elkton
9	12	Lauren Permenter	21-08.50 SR	Bohemia Manor
10	12	Madalyn Wilkinson	20-05.50	Perryville
				
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x				
1	12	Christen Dodson	94-00 PR	Perryville
2	11	Jarah Cevis	82-09 SR	Perryville
3	12	Madalyn Wilkinson	81-00 PR	Perryville
4	10	Emani Bell	73-09	Perryville
5	9	Asia Travers	71-02 PR	Elkton
6	10	Courtney Schrader	69-08 PR	Bohemia Manor
7	10	Janine Nin	68-04 PR	Perryville
8	12	Lauren Permenter	60-00	Bohemia Manor
9	9	Zion Lane	57-01 PR	Elkton
10	11	Maranda Hackman	51-06	Elkton
11	-	Amber Campbell	38-02 PR	Bohemia Manor
12	11	Olayide Ashiru	37-10 PR	Elkton
				
High Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	McKayla Reeves	4-04.00 PR	Perryville
2	12	Katelyn Broughman	4-02.00 SR	Perryville
2	9	Alida Coggins	4-02.00 PR	Perryville
4	10	Tori Rychwalski	4-00.00 SR	Perryville
				
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Ellie Kuhn	8-00.00 SR	Perryville
2	11	Breanna Brobst	7-00.00 SR	Bohemia Manor
3	9	Aiden Wilbur	6-06.00 PR	Elkton
3	10	Faith Crouse	6-06.00	Perryville
				
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	11	Megan O'Neal	13-01.00 PR	Elkton
2	10	Faith Crouse	12-04.00 PR	Perryville
3	11	McKayla Reeves	11-11.50 PR	Perryville
4	9	Jaydnn Rondone	11-08.50 PR	Perryville
5	10	Claire McArthur	11-07.00 PR	Bohemia Manor
6	10	Destiny Peterson	11-03.50 SR	Elkton
7	10	Emma Klepitch	8-10.50 PR	Perryville
				
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x				
1	10	Ellie Kuhn	30-10.50 PR	Perryville
2	10	Hanna Clarke	30-03.50 SR	Bohemia Manor
3	10	Kailee McCutchen	28-05.00 PR	Perryville