Mount De Sales Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Edeline Davies | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
13.27 | Edeline Davies | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.66 | SB | Jennifer Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.71 | Jennifer Taylor | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.39 | Meaghan Slattery | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.04 | SB | Olivia Hershfeld | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | Isabella Whittaker | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.59 | Grace Flynn | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.65 | SB | Katerina Boutselis | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.83 | SB | Amilia Getka | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:34.22 | SB | Erin Kosloski | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:38.46 | SB | Joy Pontzer | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.40 | Samantha Facius | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:07.44 | SB | Anna Scheffel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.08 | Robin Randall | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.82 | Lexi Hamilton | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.45 | Lexi Hamilton | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
53.30 | Robin Randall | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.57 | SB | Claire Nilan | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.16 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:22.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Mae Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9.5 | Grace Flynn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.75 | Meredith Buller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Meredith Buller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4.5 | Grace Flynn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-5 | Robin Randall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-2 | SB | Allison Moses | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-7 | Kathryn Thomas | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.5 | Meredith Buller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3.5 | SB | Kathryn Thomas | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |