Girls Team Scores

Northwest    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):   1:44:21.84   Average Time: 20:52.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Helena Lee             10       3            3       19:37.23     19:37.23     0:00.00
    2    344  Marissa Branham        11       4            7       20:36.03     40:13.26     0:58.80
    3    345  Julia Brock            12       6           13       21:16.38   1:01:29.64     1:39.15
    4    357  Bianca Zeigler         11       7           20       21:17.10   1:22:46.74     1:39.87
    5    353  Maggie Palmore         10      14           34       21:35.10   1:44:21.84     1:57.87
    6    347  Alicia Canas           12      18           52       21:41.93   2:06:03.77     2:04.70
    7    352  Ashley Nguyen          12      25           77       22:19.38   2:28:23.15     2:42.15

Smyrna    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):   1:46:54.22   Average Time: 21:22.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Naomi Bowser           12       1            1       18:33.38     18:33.38     0:00.00
    2    485  Abby Mace              11      16           17       21:38.64     40:12.02     3:05.26
    3    484  Sarah Larosa           10      17           34       21:40.08   1:01:52.10     3:06.70
    4    488  Audrey Price           9       27           61       22:21.89   1:24:13.99     3:48.51
    5    480  Destiny Ekanem         12      34           95       22:40.23   1:46:54.22     4:06.85
    6    490  Cathryn Shahan         11      46          141       23:23.52   2:10:17.74     4:50.14
    7    492  Zoe Wilcox             11      47          188       23:24.67   2:33:42.41     4:51.29




Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):   1:51:22.85   Average Time: 22:16.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Olivia Brozefsky       10       5            5       21:06.38     21:06.38     0:00.00
    2    125  Caroline Maull         9       23           28       22:00.47     43:06.85     0:54.09
    3    123  Taylor Johnson         9       30           58       22:37.61   1:05:44.46     1:31.23
    4    121  Amaya Daisey           9       33           91       22:39.43   1:28:23.89     1:33.05
    5    124  Leah Marsh             11      40          131       22:58.96   1:51:22.85     1:52.58
    6    126  Madelyn McGreevey      11      67          198       24:12.47   2:15:35.32     3:06.09
    7    128  Gracie Oliverio        11      84          282       24:43.54   2:40:18.86     3:37.16

Kent Island    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):   1:50:02.22   Average Time: 22:00.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    229  Molly Connelly         11       2            2       19:13.63     19:13.63     0:00.00
    2    233  Carly Turner           11      15           17       21:36.17     40:49.80     2:22.54
    3    228  Hannah Claggett        10      19           36       21:42.63   1:02:32.43     2:29.00
    4    226  Julianna Barrett       11      44           80       23:06.53   1:25:38.96     3:52.90
    5    230  Olivia Kendall         11      73          153       24:23.26   1:50:02.22     5:09.63
    6    231  Katie Norman           11      90          243       24:56.16   2:14:58.38     5:42.53

Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times):   1:52:22.10   Average Time: 22:28.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    571  Hannah Murphy          9        9            9       21:20.58     21:20.58     0:00.00
    2    570  Kylie Miliner          11      22           31       21:58.20     43:18.78     0:37.62
    3    573  Alexis Singh           12      24           55       22:04.14   1:05:22.92     0:43.56
    4    574  Amy Venables           11      42           97       23:03.04   1:28:25.96     1:42.46
    5    572  Airelle Parker         11      61          158       23:56.14   1:52:22.10     2:35.56
    6    561  Paige Athey            10      78          236       24:34.93   2:16:57.03     3:14.35
    7    564  Katie Cavallucci       9       82          318       24:38.64   2:41:35.67     3:18.06

Caesar Rodney    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):   1:53:17.41   Average Time: 22:39.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     71  Fiona Doyle            11      12           12       21:27.18     21:27.18     0:00.00
    2     72  Paxton Easton          9       28           40       22:32.93     44:00.11     1:05.75
    3     80  Sydney Wissman         9       29           69       22:37.10   1:06:37.21     1:09.92
    4     73  Mia Edmanson           11      35          104       22:40.76   1:29:17.97     1:13.58
    5     78  Malliyah Turner        9       63          167       23:59.44   1:53:17.41     2:32.26
    6     77  Sophia Kammer          9       66          233       24:10.88   2:17:28.29     2:43.70
    7     67  Isabella Andaya        10      87          320       24:52.50   2:42:20.79     3:25.32

Queen Annes County    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):   1:53:06.53   Average Time: 22:37.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    450  Taylor Peck            12       8            8       21:17.99     21:17.99     0:00.00
    2    449  Maisie Meehan          11      11           19       21:25.98     42:43.97     0:07.99
    3    451  Julia Redpath          11      20           39       21:43.30   1:04:27.27     0:25.31
    4    454  Grace Sweetak          11      62          101       23:57.00   1:28:24.27     2:39.01
    5    447  Callie Crawford        12      83          184       24:42.26   1:53:06.53     3:24.27
    6    448  Piper Evans            10      88          272       24:53.22   2:17:59.75     3:35.23
    7    453  Grace Sutherland       10      91          363       24:56.73   2:42:56.48     3:38.74

Stephen Decatur    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):   1:56:54.79   Average Time: 23:22.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    507  Kailey Andrews         11      36           36       22:41.35     22:41.35     0:00.00
    2    518  Mary Mergott           9       37           73       22:56.31     45:37.66     0:14.96
    3    513  Erica Hicks            11      56          129       23:43.42   1:09:21.08     1:02.07
    4    510  Mikayla Denault        10      57          186       23:45.13   1:33:06.21     1:03.78
    5    516  Dori Krasner           11      58          244       23:48.58   1:56:54.79     1:07.23
    6    515  Maya Knepp             12      76          320       24:29.56   2:21:24.35     1:48.21
    7    519  Laila Mirza            12      77          397       24:32.64   2:45:56.99     1:51.29
Polytech    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):   1:57:48.61   Average Time: 23:33.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    421  Lilly Crone            11      21           21       21:55.58     21:55.58     0:00.00
    2    431  Emily Perry            12      39           60       22:57.86     44:53.44     1:02.28
    3    422  Sarah Fox              10      60          120       23:55.56   1:08:49.00     1:59.98
    4    423  Courtney Gallagher     9       69          189       24:15.38   1:33:04.38     2:19.80
    5    426  Maddie Harrison        12      85          274       24:44.23   1:57:48.61     2:48.65
    6    424  Danielle Gray          11      97          371       25:18.09   2:23:06.70     3:22.51
    7    429  Caitlyn McCutchan      11      98          469       25:32.14   2:48:38.84     3:36.56

Cambridge/SD    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   1:59:04.16   Average Time: 23:48.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    103  Carrie Price           11      13           13       21:34.65     21:34.65     0:00.00
    2     97  Sarah Condon           10      26           39       22:20.19     43:54.84     0:45.54
    3     96  Samilia Bryden-Clarke  11      50           89       23:27.71   1:07:22.55     1:53.06
    4    104  Cassidy Shockley       10      81          170       24:38.07   1:32:00.62     3:03.42
    5    106  Alexus Spriggs         9      110          280       27:03.54   1:59:04.16     5:28.89
    6    101  Leslie Martinez        11     114          394       27:23.06   2:26:27.22     5:48.41
    7    102  Ashlie Price           9      124          518       28:35.49   2:55:02.71     7:00.84

North Caroline    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times):   1:58:24.89   Average Time: 23:40.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Sierra Reynolds        10      10           10       21:25.47     21:25.47     0:00.00
    2    306  Emily Lewis            11      38           48       22:56.94     44:22.41     1:31.47
    3    303  Zoe Durner             9       41           89       23:01.67   1:07:24.08     1:36.20
    4    301  Natalie Calloway       11      92          181       25:05.45   1:32:29.53     3:39.98
    5    304  Hailey Guack           10     100          281       25:55.36   1:58:24.89     4:29.89
    6    302  Brooklyn Cleveland     12     138          419       30:03.53   2:28:28.42     8:38.06

Dover    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:59:49.47   Average Time: 23:57.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    177  Ida Rose Moore         9       45           45       23:23.09     23:23.09     0:00.00
    2    167  Emily Cook             12      52           97       23:30.08     46:53.17     0:06.99
    3    176  Riley McQuaide         10      53          150       23:40.49   1:10:33.66     0:17.40
    4    172  Ashley Jones           11      71          221       24:21.64   1:34:55.30     0:58.55
    5    170  Lauren Higdon          12      89          310       24:54.17   1:59:49.47     1:31.08
    6    174  Sophie Malenfant       12     101          411       26:02.28   2:25:51.75     2:39.19
    7    169  Ann Guy                10     104          515       26:21.45   2:52:13.20     2:58.36

Delmar    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   2:02:47.52   Average Time: 24:33.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Lara Lee Wood          11      59           59       23:51.00     23:51.00     0:00.00
    2    155  Sariah Steele          11      64          123       24:01.03     47:52.03     0:10.03
    3    157  Rachel Wood            11      79          202       24:35.42   1:12:27.45     0:44.42
    4    152  Nellie Jones           11      80          282       24:36.25   1:37:03.70     0:45.25
    5    151  Kayla Hovater          10      99          381       25:43.82   2:02:47.52     1:52.82
    6    153  Terresa Jones          11     120          501       28:04.48   2:30:52.00     4:13.48
    7    154  Riddhi Patel           11     139          640       30:06.82   3:00:58.82     6:15.82

Sussex Central    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):   2:06:23.16   Average Time: 25:16.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    538  Haein Kim              12      70           70       24:16.48     24:16.48     0:00.00
    2    537  Emma Evan              10      72          142       24:22.40     48:38.88     0:05.92
    3    539  Adriana Lopez          12      74          216       24:26.02   1:13:04.90     0:09.54
    4    540  Cassie Maldonado       10     103          319       26:17.76   1:39:22.66     2:01.28
    5    535  Regan Carey            10     109          428       27:00.50   2:06:23.16     2:44.02
    6    536  Caroline Davis         12     119          547       28:03.29   2:34:26.45     3:46.81
    7    544  Stephany Shipley       9      122          669       28:32.49   3:02:58.94     4:16.01
Broadwater Academy    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     52  Mahika Patel           9       43           43       23:04.04     23:04.04     0:00.00
    2     51  Kate Gomer             11      48           91       23:25.46     46:29.50     0:21.42
    3     54  Carly Wardius          11      49          140       23:26.31   1:09:55.81     0:22.27
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          286       38:58.03                15:53.99
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          433       38:58.03    38:58.03    15:53.99

Worcester Prep    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   2:09:32.88   Average Time: 25:54.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    593  Annemarie Cherry       12      65           65       24:09.13     24:09.13     0:00.00
    2    597  Ashley Laws            10      75          140       24:27.61     48:36.74     0:18.48
    3    594  Damiana Colley         10     102          242       26:05.37   1:14:42.11     1:56.24
    4    596  Marissa Grosso         12     108          350       26:58.44   1:41:40.55     2:49.31
    5    599  Maddy Shanahan         10     117          467       27:52.33   2:09:32.88     3:43.20
    6    591  Jordan Campbell        10     132          599       29:21.21   2:38:54.09     5:12.08
    7    598  Olivia Parker          12     141          740       31:39.86   3:10:33.95     7:30.73

Pocomoke    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):   2:10:15.83   Average Time: 26:03.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    401  Cedara Franklin        11      31           31       22:38.19     22:38.19     0:00.00
    2    403  Cali Litton            12      94          125       25:09.84     47:48.03     2:31.65
    3    400  Roaa Elhag             12     105          230       26:27.90   1:14:15.93     3:49.71
    4    404  Ellie Litton           9      113          343       27:19.17   1:41:35.10     4:40.98
    5    399  Jordan Croswell        10     126          469       28:40.73   2:10:15.83     6:02.54
    6    405  Sarah Switalski        11     133          602       29:35.62   2:39:51.45     6:57.43
    7    397  Denim Adkins           9      134          736       29:36.07   3:09:27.52     6:57.88


North Dorchester    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 510  Team Score (times):   2:15:11.42   Average Time: 27:02.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    326  Kaylyn Nagel           11      54           54       23:41.23     23:41.23     0:00.00
    2    327  Hailee Peters          12      68          122       24:14.14     47:55.37     0:32.91
    3    328  Mandy Smith            9      127          249       28:47.33   1:16:42.70     5:06.10
    4    325  Mia Mennit             10     130          379       29:13.47   1:45:56.17     5:32.24
    5    320  Kirsten Blades         11     131          510       29:15.25   2:15:11.42     5:34.02
    6    324  Catherine Mennit       10     136          646       29:52.02   2:45:03.44     6:10.79
    7    321  Ijaney Cephas          9      145          791       38:58.03   3:24:01.47    15:16.80

Parkside    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 545  Team Score (times):   2:14:37.60   Average Time: 26:55.52

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    383  Sarah Runge            11      96           96       25:16.28     25:16.28     0:00.00
    2    379  Abby Black             9      106          202       26:45.89     52:02.17     1:29.61
    3    381  Hannah Hoang           11     112          314       27:17.33   1:19:19.50     2:01.05
    4    380  Rachel Burkhardt       10     115          429       27:32.29   1:46:51.79     2:16.01
    5    384  Anna Smith             9      116          545       27:45.81   2:14:37.60     2:29.53
    6    382  Cheyanne Jimmerson     12     118          663       27:52.88   2:42:30.48     2:36.60

Easton    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 547  Team Score (times):  1:17:56.06   Average Time: 2:27:12.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Claire Dowd            12      51           51       23:28.64     23:28.64     0:00.00
    2    193  Kayla Kearns           11      55          106       23:41.73     47:10.37     0:13.09
    3         Ghost Number 1                146          252       38:58.03                15:29.39
    4         Ghost Number 2                147          399       38:58.03    38:58.03    15:29.39
    5         Ghost Number 3                148          547       38:58.03  1:17:56.06    15:29.39

Milford    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Emily Holstein         12      32           32       22:38.74     22:38.74     0:00.00
    2    261  Silvara Santiago       11      86          118       24:51.50     47:30.24     2:12.76
    3    263  Georgina Valdez        10     137          255       30:00.76   1:17:31.00     7:22.02
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          401       38:58.03                16:19.29
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          548       38:58.03    38:58.03    16:19.29

Salisbury School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 635  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    472  Ella Gammel            9      107          107       26:49.64     26:49.64     0:00.00
    2    474  Katherine Kaushinoff   10     111          218       27:06.73     53:56.37     0:17.09
    3    473  Mary James             11     129          347       29:08.46   1:23:04.83     2:18.82
    4    475  Sophia Townson         11     142          489       31:40.24   1:54:45.07     4:50.60
    5         Ghost Number 1                146          635       38:58.03                12:08.39

Nandua    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 647  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    280  Odem Cunningham        11      93           93       25:09.29     25:09.29     0:00.00
    2    281  Areli Enriquez         9      125          218       28:40.16     53:49.45     3:30.87
    3    282  Rosario Enriquez-herrer11     140          358       30:48.72   1:24:38.17     5:39.43
    4    284  Rachel Gouldin         10     143          501       32:47.77   1:57:25.94     7:38.48
    5         Ghost Number 1                146          647       38:58.03                13:48.74

James M. Bennett    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 660  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Sarah Allen            12      95           95       25:15.43     25:15.43     0:00.00
    2    211  Wilson Harmony         11     128          223       28:56.30     54:11.73     3:40.87
    3    212  Lopez Zaira            10     144          367       35:56.54   1:30:08.27    10:41.11
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          513       38:58.03                13:42.60
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          660       38:58.03    38:58.03    13:42.60

Mardela    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 672  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Alyssa Boltz           9      121          121       28:21.54     28:21.54     0:00.00
    2    248  Maggie Adams           12     123          244       28:33.86     56:55.40     0:12.32
    3    250  Emily Lawson           9      135          379       29:39.38   1:26:34.78     1:17.84
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          525       38:58.03                10:36.49
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          672       38:58.03    38:58.03    10:36.49