Boonsboro High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | Kylie Talbert | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.87 | Adrian Gaskins | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.79 | Addison Yaukey | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.36 | Lexi Kellerman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | Kylie Talbert | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.08 | SB | Alli Leone | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.63 | Addison Yaukey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.51 | Camryn Harper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.35 | SB | Cassidy Stupp | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.02 | Ainsley Plumadore | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.01 | SB | Maeve Dever | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.18 | Samantha Agostini | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.31 | SB | Hannah Kirby | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.32 | Kayla Aufdem Brinke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.54 | Lauren Moore | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.75 | Samantha Evans | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.22 | Ellie Bare | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.71 | Samantha Evans | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.05 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:03.27 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:31.72 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Lauren Moore | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | SB | Cassidy Stupp | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Sophie Reinhart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-4 | Alyssa Queen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-10 | Carly Kidwell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-6 | Susan Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Alyssa Queen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9.25 | Susan Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-11.5 | Skylar Selby | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Logan Arnold | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.26 | Lucas Stauffer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.18 | Gavin Quinn | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.87 | Trevor Willard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.87 | Ian Mclane | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.37 | SB | Cole Reed | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.57 | Billy Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.92 | Donovan McClellan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.03 | Levi Mason | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.77 | SB | Stanley Allison | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.10 | SB | Stanley Allison | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.62 | Connor Lawrence | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.21 | Andrew Scalese | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.28 | Mahammad Kekalov | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.14 | Henry Schmidt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.48 | Mason Doody | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.10 | Mason Doody | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.39 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.02 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:54.52 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:00.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Aiden Saling | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Trevor Willard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Billy Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.75 | Will Stann | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.75 | Aiden Saling | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.5 | Cole Reed | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
139-6 | Nick Kidwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-4 | Mason Doody | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-1 | Tristen Cook | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
55-5.5 | Nick Kidwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.5 | Tristen Cook | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7.5 | SB | Sean Shorten | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |