*Complete Results

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2017 10:30 PM
                      2017 Ed Bowie Classic - 12/21/2017                       
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2582 Watkins, Malia     11 Frederick Do            7.23       7.34q 11 
  2 # 1965 McGill, Olivia     12 Battlefield             7.24       7.38q  9 
  3 # 2648 Wright, Savannah   10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.80       7.51q  8 
  4 #  480 Ettienne, Caitlyn  11 Our Lady Of             7.30       7.53q  1  7.523
  5 # 3142 Exum, Nya          11 Central High            7.47       7.53q  3  7.525
  6 #   85 Tutu, Nana         11 Watkins Mill            7.50       7.54q 12 
  7 #  712 Hampton, Hadassah  11 Henry A. Wis            7.35       7.55q  7 
  8 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H            7.45       7.57q  5 
  9 #  949 Mcshepard, Elyse   11 Surrattsvill            7.67       7.64  11 
 10 # 2203 Jones, Kevona      12 Bladensburg             7.72       7.65   6 
 11 # 2186 Johnson, Natalie   12 Bladensburg             7.30       7.67  10 
 12 #  520 Dawson, Alicia     11 St. John's C            7.50       7.69   8 
 13 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield             7.60       7.70   6  7.697
 14 # 1623 Burton, Amelia     10 Watkins Mill            7.70       7.70   4  7.699
 15 # 2880 adebayo, temilade  12 DuVal High S            7.70       7.72   7  7.714
 16 #  659 Sharps, Sanaa       9 Henry A. Wis            7.36       7.72   2  7.715
 17 # 1055 Moore, Grace       12 St. Mary's H            7.75       7.72  12  7.720
 18 # 1543 Haynes, Sydney     11 Bishop McNam            7.73       7.75   3 
 19 # 2467 Ottley, Alliayah   11 Maurice J. M            7.73       7.80   5 
 20 # 1719 Addo, Rakyia        9 Fairmont Hei            7.65       7.83  11  7.822
 21 # 3529 Bullock, Briana    11 C.H. Flowers            7.80       7.83  12  7.827
 22 #  149 Padgham, Kamylin   10 St. Vincent             7.57       7.84   5  7.832
 23 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy            7.50       7.84   3  7.833
 24 #  701 Washington, Tahmi  11 Henry A. Wis            7.48       7.84  12  7.837
 25 # 1242 Onyejekwe, Tyenje  10 Laurel High             7.30       7.86   4 
 26 # 3133 jones, vaniess     11 Central High            7.88       7.90   6 
 27 # 1027 Davis, Rose        10 St. Mary's H            8.14       7.92   3 
 28 # 1800 Jackson, Tayla     10 Friendly Hig            8.18       7.93  12  7.922
 29 # 3466 Myers, Kayla        9 C.H. Flowers            7.70       7.93   2  7.924
 30 # 1953 Henry, Nazareth    11 Battlefield             7.89       7.94   2  7.933
 31 # 2528 Smith, Victoya      9 Frederick Do                       7.94   3  7.935
 32 # 2446 Gray, Macoreya     11 Maurice J. M            7.81       7.97   5  7.965
 33 #  845 Garcia, Christina  11 Dover High S            8.08       7.97   2  7.970
 34 #  430 Johnson, Gabriell  11 Our Lady Of             8.31       7.98   5 
 35 # 1644 Janzen, Rachel     10 Watkins Mill                       7.99   9 
 36 # 1128 Adewami, Ade       10 Parkdale Hig                       8.02   2 
 37 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi            8.07       8.04   7 
 38 # 1542 Akinmade, Grace    11 Bishop McNam            8.22       8.05  12 
 39 #  179 Green, Ayanna      11 St. Vincent             7.97       8.07   9 
 40 # 3522 Joseph, Catherine  11 C.H. Flowers            7.90       8.08  11 
 41 # 2414 Awusi Sarkodie, Y  12 High Point H            8.19       8.09   8 
 42 # 2142 Bangura, Saida     10 Bladensburg             7.80       8.11   3 
 43 # 2632 Davis, Angel       10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.90       8.12   1 
 44 #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy            7.70       8.13  10 
 45 # 3561 Temoney, Symone    11 Bowie High S            8.00       8.14  10 
 46 # 3117 Elliott, Devaya     9 Central High                       8.15   5 
 47 # 2824 Nzenwa, Destiny    11 DuVal High S            7.80       8.16   8 
 48 # 3210 Nchotaku, Gloriou  11 Eleanor Roos                       8.17   4  8.163
 49 #  494 Richardson, Rache   9 St. John's C            8.14       8.17   5  8.166
 50 # 2996 Chambers, Kendra   11 Largo High S            7.60       8.18   1  8.178
 51 # 1030 Kennedy, Maggie    10 St. Mary's H            8.02       8.18   4  8.179
 52 # 1164 Falana, Olabisi    11 Parkdale Hig            7.90       8.20  10 
 53 # 2029 Smith, Tammeka     10 Northwestern                       8.25  10 
 54 # 1135 Bundu, Sonah        9 Parkdale Hig                       8.26  12 
 55 # 3674 Brooks, Lauren     10 Bowie High S            7.90       8.35   9 
 56 # 2218 Benson, Andrea     11 Gwynn Park H                       8.36   6 
 57 # 2979 Black, Kayla       11 Largo High S            7.60       8.41   7 
 58 # 2021 Blair, Puratee     10 Northwestern                       8.44   5 
 59 # 2241 Jones, Emma        11 Gwynn Park H                       8.48   3 
 60 # 1109 Taylor, Jordan     12 Crossland Hi            8.73       8.52   9 
 61 # 1713 Skeen, Sade         9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       8.58   4 
 62 # 1216 Fadlin, Mikayla     9 Laurel High             8.40       8.60   2 
 63 # 2685 Samuels, Aysia      9 James Hubert            8.88       8.64   4 
 64 #  259 Ukaeghu, Goodness  11 Washington L            8.65       8.72   9 
 65 # 1074 Baker, Arriana     10 Crossland Hi                       8.90   8 
 66 # 2290 Clark, Makiyah      9 Potomac High                       8.95  12 
 67 # 2956 Person, Aakiara    10 Largo High S            7.90       9.06  11 
 68 # 1716 Harried, Crishaun   9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       9.10   7 
 69 # 2031 Orisaya, Rita      11 Northwestern                       9.14   2 
 70 # 3028 McCormic, Laiah     9 Suitland Hig            8.60       9.16  10 
 71 #  734 Knapp, Emma         9 Dover High S           10.23       9.32   7  9.311
 72 # 3038 Dixon, Mackenzie    9 Suitland Hig            8.70       9.32  11  9.312
 73 # 2695 White, Tannia       9 James Hubert            8.99       9.35   1  9.344
 74 # 2288 Payne, Makayla      9 Potomac High                       9.35   7  9.350
 75 # 2286 Bailey, Namibia     9 Potomac High                       9.59   6 
 76 # 2529 Jennings, Zarria    9 Frederick Do                      12.78   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1965 McGill, Olivia     12 Battlefield             7.38       7.30   10   
  2 #  480 Ettienne, Caitlyn  11 Our Lady Of             7.53       7.32    8   
  3 # 2582 Watkins, Malia     11 Frederick Do            7.34       7.34    6   
  4 # 2648 Wright, Savannah   10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.51       7.51    5   
  5 #  712 Hampton, Hadassah  11 Henry A. Wis            7.55       7.54    4   
  6 # 3142 Exum, Nya          11 Central High            7.53       7.57    3   
  7 #   85 Tutu, Nana         11 Watkins Mill            7.54       7.59    2   
  8 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H            7.57       7.63    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  949 Mcshepard, Elyse   11 Surrattsvill            7.64             
 10 # 2203 Jones, Kevona      12 Bladensburg             7.65             
 11 # 2186 Johnson, Natalie   12 Bladensburg             7.67             
 12 #  520 Dawson, Alicia     11 St. John's C            7.69             
 13 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield             7.70             
 14 # 1623 Burton, Amelia     10 Watkins Mill            7.70             
 15 # 2880 adebayo, temilade  12 DuVal High S            7.72             
 16 #  659 Sharps, Sanaa       9 Henry A. Wis            7.72             
 17 # 1055 Moore, Grace       12 St. Mary's H            7.72             
 18 # 1543 Haynes, Sydney     11 Bishop McNam            7.75             
 19 # 2467 Ottley, Alliayah   11 Maurice J. M            7.80             
 20 # 1719 Addo, Rakyia        9 Fairmont Hei            7.83             
 21 # 3529 Bullock, Briana    11 C.H. Flowers            7.83             
 22 #  149 Padgham, Kamylin   10 St. Vincent             7.84             
 23 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy            7.84             
 24 #  701 Washington, Tahmi  11 Henry A. Wis            7.84             
 25 # 1242 Onyejekwe, Tyenje  10 Laurel High             7.86             
 26 # 3133 jones, vaniess     11 Central High            7.90             
 27 # 1027 Davis, Rose        10 St. Mary's H            7.92             
 28 # 1800 Jackson, Tayla     10 Friendly Hig            7.93             
 29 # 3466 Myers, Kayla        9 C.H. Flowers            7.93             
 30 # 1953 Henry, Nazareth    11 Battlefield             7.94             
 31 # 2528 Smith, Victoya      9 Frederick Do            7.94             
 32 # 2446 Gray, Macoreya     11 Maurice J. M            7.97             
 33 #  845 Garcia, Christina  11 Dover High S            7.97             
 34 #  430 Johnson, Gabriell  11 Our Lady Of             7.98             
 35 # 1644 Janzen, Rachel     10 Watkins Mill            7.99             
 36 # 1128 Adewami, Ade       10 Parkdale Hig            8.02             
 37 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi            8.04             
 38 # 1542 Akinmade, Grace    11 Bishop McNam            8.05             
 39 #  179 Green, Ayanna      11 St. Vincent             8.07             
 40 # 3522 Joseph, Catherine  11 C.H. Flowers            8.08             
 41 # 2414 Awusi Sarkodie, Y  12 High Point H            8.09             
 42 # 2142 Bangura, Saida     10 Bladensburg             8.11             
 43 # 2632 Davis, Angel       10 Oxon Hill Hi            8.12             
 44 #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy            8.13             
 45 # 3561 Temoney, Symone    11 Bowie High S            8.14             
 46 # 3117 Elliott, Devaya     9 Central High            8.15             
 47 # 2824 Nzenwa, Destiny    11 DuVal High S            8.16             
 48 # 3210 Nchotaku, Gloriou  11 Eleanor Roos            8.17             
 49 #  494 Richardson, Rache   9 St. John's C            8.17             
 50 # 2996 Chambers, Kendra   11 Largo High S            8.18             
 51 # 1030 Kennedy, Maggie    10 St. Mary's H            8.18             
 52 # 1164 Falana, Olabisi    11 Parkdale Hig            8.20             
 53 # 2029 Smith, Tammeka     10 Northwestern            8.25             
 54 # 1135 Bundu, Sonah        9 Parkdale Hig            8.26             
 55 # 3674 Brooks, Lauren     10 Bowie High S            8.35             
 56 # 2218 Benson, Andrea     11 Gwynn Park H            8.36             
 57 # 2979 Black, Kayla       11 Largo High S            8.41             
 58 # 2021 Blair, Puratee     10 Northwestern            8.44             
 59 # 2241 Jones, Emma        11 Gwynn Park H            8.48             
 60 # 1109 Taylor, Jordan     12 Crossland Hi            8.52             
 61 # 1713 Skeen, Sade         9 Fairmont Hei            8.58             
 62 # 1216 Fadlin, Mikayla     9 Laurel High             8.60             
 63 # 2685 Samuels, Aysia      9 James Hubert            8.64             
 64 #  259 Ukaeghu, Goodness  11 Washington L            8.72             
 65 # 1074 Baker, Arriana     10 Crossland Hi            8.90             
 66 # 2290 Clark, Makiyah      9 Potomac High            8.95             
 67 # 2956 Person, Aakiara    10 Largo High S            9.06             
 68 # 1716 Harried, Crishaun   9 Fairmont Hei            9.10             
 69 # 2031 Orisaya, Rita      11 Northwestern            9.14             
 70 # 3028 McCormic, Laiah     9 Suitland Hig            9.16             
 71 #  734 Knapp, Emma         9 Dover High S            9.32             
 72 # 3038 Dixon, Mackenzie    9 Suitland Hig            9.32             
 73 # 2695 White, Tannia       9 James Hubert            9.35             
 74 # 2288 Payne, Makayla      9 Potomac High            9.35             
 75 # 2286 Bailey, Namibia     9 Potomac High            9.59             
 76 # 2529 Jennings, Zarria    9 Frederick Do           12.78             
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2582 Watkins, Malia     11 Frederick Do           40.35      41.22  16  10   
  2 # 2775 Phillips, Noelani  11 James Hubert           41.30      42.09  16   8   
  3 # 2793 Peoples, Cyan      11 James Hubert           42.55      42.12  15   6   
  4 #  242 Sabbakhan, Alahna  11 St. John's C           43.60      42.17  13   5   
  5 # 2273 Hines, Asia        12 Gwynn Park H           42.42      42.69  15   4   
  6 # 2784 Bakare, Tahira     11 James Hubert           42.33      42.85  15   3   
  7 #  206 Dantzler, Jasmine  12 Bishop McNam           43.35      43.01  13   2   
  8 # 1539 Hill, Jalyn        11 Bishop McNam           42.12      43.15  15   1   
  9 #  712 Hampton, Hadassah  11 Henry A. Wis           41.30      43.32  16 
 10 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield            42.94      43.69  14 
 11 # 1882 Rivera, Natasha     9 Battlefield            43.25      43.76  14 
 12 #  239 Reed, Milan        12 Our Lady Of            44.20      43.94  12 
 13 # 3238 Thomas, Jazmine    10 Eleanor Roos           45.10      44.05  10 
 14 # 1965 McGill, Olivia     12 Battlefield            43.83      44.10  13 
 15 #   85 Tutu, Nana         11 Watkins Mill           43.50      44.24  13 
 16 # 3529 Bullock, Briana    11 C.H. Flowers           44.45      44.26  12 
 17 # 1132 Rose-Corbin, Adal   9 Parkdale Hig           42.00      44.47  16 
 18 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi           45.29      44.78  10 
 19 # 3467 Grier, KeAsya       9 C.H. Flowers           45.00      44.90  11 
 20 #  106 Skeete-ridley, Qu  11 St. Vincent            49.00      45.05   6 
 21 # 2675 Rather, Myah       11 Oxon Hill Hi           45.44      45.11  10 
 22 # 1623 Burton, Amelia     10 Watkins Mill           44.00      45.17  12 
 23 # 3688 White, Nya         11 Bowie High S           43.79      45.18  13 
 24 # 1242 Onyejekwe, Tyenje  10 Laurel High            42.69      45.19  15 
 25 #  129 Brown-stangherlin  10 St. Vincent            47.00      45.28   7 
 26 # 1027 Davis, Rose        10 St. Mary's H           44.17      45.40  12 
 27 #  514 Ramalia, Sierrah    9 St. John's C           45.99      45.47   9 
 28 # 2528 Smith, Victoya      9 Frederick Do                      45.52   2 
 29 # 1303 Nwankwoala, Britn  12 Laurel High            41.90      45.56  16 
 30 #  149 Padgham, Kamylin   10 St. Vincent            45.30      45.77  10 
 31 # 2671 Gardner, Alexus    11 Oxon Hill Hi           46.69      45.85   8 
 32 #  659 Sharps, Sanaa       9 Henry A. Wis           42.00      45.87  16 
 33 # 3297 Alao, Rianat       12 Eleanor Roos           45.51      45.92  10 
 34 #  547 Taylor, Nicole     10 St. John's C           45.00      46.02  11 
 35 #  691 Ebanks, Imani      10 Henry A. Wis           43.60      46.49  13 
 36 # 3554 Ekwegwo, Cassandr  11 Bowie High S           44.20      46.53  12 
 37 # 1054 Yunger, Meghan     12 St. Mary's H           49.63      46.56   5 
 38 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H           43.14      46.63  14 
 39 # 3522 Joseph, Catherine  11 C.H. Flowers           46.00      46.64   9 
 40 # 3075 Frierson, Tiana    11 Suitland Hig           44.16      46.69  12 
 41 # 1644 Janzen, Rachel     10 Watkins Mill                      46.79   7 
 42 # 1795 Flanigan, Kayla     9 Friendly Hig           47.00      46.82   7 
 43 # 2303 Wilkins, Latrice   11 Potomac High           46.00      46.84   9 
 44 # 2447 Parker, Jordan     11 Maurice J. M           46.55      46.91   8 
 45 # 1719 Addo, Rakyia        9 Fairmont Hei           48.01      46.97   6 
 46 # 1543 Haynes, Sydney     11 Bishop McNam           45.06      47.02  11 
 47 # 2632 Davis, Angel       10 Oxon Hill Hi           46.56      47.03   8 
 48 # 2896 Asonye, Ijeoma     11 DuVal High S           45.00      47.24  11 
 49 # 2021 Blair, Puratee     10 Northwestern           48.70      47.25   6 
 50 #  901 Offutt, Mia        10 Surrattsvill           46.27      47.29   8 
 51 #  314 Bufkin, Cecily     10 Washington L           46.69      47.78   8 
 52 #  973 Cherry, Alli       10 St. Mary's H           52.50      47.79   3 
 53 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy           47.10      47.93   7 
 54 # 1217 Afful, Grace        9 Laurel High            46.00      48.00   9 
 55 # 2572 Ennis, Andreya     11 Frederick Do           51.31      48.11   3 
 56 # 1800 Jackson, Tayla     10 Friendly Hig           49.00      48.13   5 
 57 #   76 Abraham, Nyah      12 Cmit Academy           48.60      48.36   6 
 58 # 2960 Shanks, Jasmine    10 Largo High S           50.16      48.61   4 
 59 #  898 Myers-Sheelor, Ka   9 Surrattsvill           45.09      48.92  11 
 60 # 2152 Adedje, Theodora    9 Bladensburg            47.00      49.14   7 
 61 # 1133 Jeter, Aniyah       9 Parkdale Hig                      49.18   1 
 62 # 2407 Cissokho, Khady    10 High Point H           42.89      49.69  14 
 63 # 2984 Bolden, Kareen     11 Largo High S           49.69      49.98   5 
 64 # 2225 Manley, Sanaa      10 Gwynn Park H                      50.34   2 
 65 #  906 Scrivner, Jayaun   11 Surrattsvill                      50.65   1 
 66 # 2141 Hailey, Faith       9 Bladensburg            50.00      50.98   5 
 67 #  372 Levenberry, Kaile  10 Our Lady Of            49.50      51.25   5 
 68 # 1131 Peart, Shannoi      9 Parkdale Hig                      51.35   1 
 69 # 2031 Orisaya, Rita      11 Northwestern                      52.01   2 
 70 # 1711 Worthy, Tamira     10 Fairmont Hei           54.79      52.41   3 
 71 #  727 Wise, Sierra        9 Dover High S           50.37      52.54   4 
 72 # 1109 Taylor, Jordan     12 Crossland Hi           55.30      52.75   2 
 73 # 2146 Logan, Shakira      9 Bladensburg            52.00      52.77   3 
 74 # 3017 Whittaker, Samiya  10 Suitland Hig           52.00      53.39   3 
 75 #  369 Morris, Beth        9 Our Lady Of            53.10      53.43   3 
 76 # 2307 Marbury, Chyna     10 Potomac High                      53.96   1 
 77 # 1072 Spriigs, Kyera      9 Crossland Hi                      54.60   2 
 78 #  739 Brown, Davionna     9 Dover High S           50.25      55.49   4 
 79 # 1739 Marshall, Vitana   10 Fairmont Hei                      56.13   1 
 80 #  802 Wright, Nichall    11 Dover High S           50.18      56.24   4 
 81 # 3040 Davis, Desiree     10 Suitland Hig           48.30      56.26   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2746 Harrison, Serena   10 James Hubert         1:17.62    1:17.78  14  10   
  2 # 1835 Bradley, Antoinet  12 Friendly Hig         1:17.13    1:18.56  15   8   
  3 #  662 Andrews, Olivia    12 Henry A. Wis         1:16.00    1:18.61  15   6   
  4 # 1306 Bowser, Jaelyn     12 Laurel High          1:14.72    1:18.95  15   5   
  5 #  400 Williams, Aliya    12 St. John's C         1:18.33    1:20.12  14   4   
  6 # 2794 Franklin, Geligne  11 James Hubert         1:19.76    1:20.70  14   3   
  7 # 1945 Powell, Tori       10 Battlefield          1:19.16    1:20.72  14   2   
  8 # 1539 Hill, Jalyn        11 Bishop McNam         1:21.07    1:20.81  13   1   
  9 #  716 Williams, Ahliyah  12 Henry A. Wis         1:16.00    1:20.88  15 
 10 # 3536 Grant, Dejah       11 C.H. Flowers         1:16.94    1:20.97  15 
 11 #  369 Joyner, Ja'Tae     12 Bowie High S         1:20.56    1:22.47  13 
 12 # 1449 Ramsey, A'Nya       9 Bishop McNam         1:23.66    1:22.48  13 
 13 # 3673 Cunningham, Kaiya  10 Bowie High S         1:20.00    1:23.50  14 
 14 # 2543 Winston, Autumn    10 Frederick Do                    1:23.65   3 
 15 # 1878 Wooten, Maya        9 Battlefield          1:25.23    1:23.99  12 
 16 # 2886 Tinsley, Dejah     11 DuVal High S         1:20.00    1:24.25  14 
 17 #  710 Jones, Taylor      11 Henry A. Wis         1:17.00    1:24.70  15 
 18 # 1953 Henry, Nazareth    11 Battlefield          1:25.30    1:25.18  12 
 19 # 1550 Williams, Nyela    11 Bishop McNam         1:28.77    1:25.68  10 
 20 #  626 LaFrance, Maia     11 St. John's C         1:25.50    1:26.63  12 
 21 # 2627 Forrester, Stepha  11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:28.56    1:26.86  10 
 22 # 2995 Chambers, Orlandr  11 Largo High S         1:25.00    1:27.06  13 
 23 # 2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nico  10 Oxon Hill Hi         1:29.74    1:27.24  10 
 24 # 2463 Johnson, Cheyenne  11 Maurice J. M         1:27.10    1:28.13  11 
 25 # 2907 Drammeh, Bintu     12 DuVal High S         1:25.00    1:28.53  12 
 26 # 1836 Ross, Brianna      12 Friendly Hig         1:28.63    1:28.77  10 
 27 # 1178 Mcmillian, Terry   11 Parkdale Hig         1:27.00    1:28.81  11 
 28 # 2631 Jordan, Amaya       9 Oxon Hill Hi         1:30.99    1:29.31   8 
 29 # 3294 Stephens, Nastass  12 Eleanor Roos         1:26.32    1:29.45  12 
 30 # 2053 Bradley, Zakia     10 Northwestern         1:35.00    1:30.21   7 
 31 #  380 Moore, Aneisha     12 St. John's C         1:28.08    1:30.99  10 
 32 # 1685 Enamorado`, Victo  12 Watkins Mill                    1:31.93   2 
 33 #  151 Okoye, Ozinnazilu  12 St. Vincent                     1:32.19   4 
 34 # 2055 Mboup, Nafeesah    10 Northwestern         1:32.87    1:32.33   8 
 35 # 3225 Robinson, Courtne  11 Eleanor Roos         1:28.00    1:32.40  11 
 36 # 2229 Brackett, Samarie   9 Gwynn Park H                    1:32.66   3 
 37 #  969 Kasuda, Natalie     9 St. Mary's H         1:34.65    1:32.80   7  1:32.793
 38 # 3562 Starkey, Diana      9 Bowie High S         1:26.00    1:32.80  12  1:32.795
 39 # 3118 Toogood, Kaylin     9 Central High                    1:32.82   4 
 40 # 3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah  11 Suitland Hig         1:35.28    1:33.88   7 
 41 #  731 Parker, Kaylan      9 Dover High S         1:35.27    1:34.05   7 
 42 #  931 Randall, A'Nya     10 Surrattsvill                    1:34.88   1 
 43 # 2427 Dent, Laila         9 Maurice J. M         1:36.23    1:35.27   6 
 44 # 2303 Wilkins, Latrice   11 Potomac High         1:34.00    1:35.55   7 
 45 # 2694 White, Tianna       9 James Hubert         1:33.56    1:37.23   8 
 46 #   76 Abraham, Nyah      12 Cmit Academy                    1:37.38   2 
 47 # 3439 Bolds, Mayler      10 C.H. Flowers         1:30.00    1:37.83   9 
 48 # 3437 Allen, Ani          9 C.H. Flowers         1:30.00    1:38.56   9 
 49 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi         1:32.52    1:38.67   8 
 50 # 3037 Duckett, Naimah     9 Suitland Hig         1:45.00    1:38.77   5 
 51 # 2149 Francois, Naomi    10 Bladensburg          1:50.00    1:39.92   5 
 52 # 2127 Insang, Idorenyin   9 Bladensburg          1:40.00    1:40.05   6 
 53 #  374 Gibeault, Alex      9 Our Lady Of          1:32.00    1:40.40   8 
 54 # 1139 Rondina, Sharrah   10 Parkdale Hig         1:28.00    1:41.03  11 
 55 # 2304 Williams, Brandy   10 Potomac High         1:40.00    1:44.95   6 
 56 # 1028 Meloy, Samantha    12 St. Mary's H         1:37.39    1:45.49   6 
 57 # 1810 Green, Diamond     10 Friendly Hig                    1:47.64   4 
 58 # 2124 Hernandez, Kather  10 Bladensburg          1:50.00    1:48.95   5 
 59 # 2230 Fenwick, Adora      9 Gwynn Park H                    1:50.38   3 
 60 #  889 McGirt, Tiara      11 Surrattsvill                    1:51.02   1 
 61 # 2293 Bryant, Erykah      9 Potomac High                    1:56.47   2 
 62 #  765 Heard, Vernice     11 Dover High S         1:40.23    1:57.46   5 
 63 # 2255 Evans, Alisa       11 Gwynn Park H                    1:59.36   3 
 64 #  734 Knapp, Emma         9 Dover High S         1:45.82    2:08.19   5 
 -- # 3094 Harris, Syparia    11 Suitland Hig         1:21.33        DNF  13 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3507 Watts, Javon       10 C.H. Flowers         2:20.00    2:25.33   8  10   
  2 #  661 Mozie, Jordan       9 Henry A. Wis         2:25.00    2:33.08   8   8   
  3 # 2886 Tinsley, Dejah     11 DuVal High S         2:28.00    2:33.47   8   6   
  4 #  366 Plummer, Ileana     9 Our Lady Of          2:28.00    2:34.23   8   5   
  5 # 1943 Schmall, Emily     10 Battlefield          2:29.66    2:37.63   8   4   
  6 # 1976 Thorpe, Madison    10 Battlefield          2:31.34    2:38.96   7   3   
  7 # 3673 Cunningham, Kaiya  10 Bowie High S         2:27.41    2:39.30   8   2   
  8 # 1306 Bowser, Jaelyn     12 Laurel High          2:20.56    2:40.31   8   1   
  9 # 3661 Bah, Mariama       10 Bowie High S         2:41.75    2:40.65   6 
 10 # 1303 Nwankwoala, Britn  12 Laurel High          2:30.00    2:40.76   7 
 11 # 1808 Scales, Endia      10 Friendly Hig         2:35.00    2:41.54   7 
 12 # 2660 Cortez, Aislinn    11 Oxon Hill Hi         2:41.09    2:41.93   6 
 13 # 1018 Harris, Laney      12 St. Mary's H         2:49.05    2:41.98   5 
 14 # 2672 White, Parris      12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:41.97    2:42.83   6 
 15 #  551 Wikiera, Amy       12 Battlefield          2:30.00    2:43.34   8 
 16 # 3526 Rutherford, Nina   11 C.H. Flowers         2:36.29    2:44.26   7 
 17 # 2937 Barnes, Jade        9 Largo High S         2:50.00    2:45.37   5 
 18 # 3227 Smith, Taylor      10 Eleanor Roos         2:50.07    2:46.31   5 
 19 #  958 Legacy, Emma       10 St. Mary's H         2:45.90    2:46.82   6 
 20 # 2424 McDonald, Kavina    9 Maurice J. M         2:50.08    2:46.99   5 
 21 # 2878 braveboy, shaunda  11 DuVal High S         2:40.00    2:47.56   7 
 22 #  740 Anyanwu, Victoria  10 Dover High S         2:45.37    2:47.59   6 
 23 #  491 Kovner, Zara        9 St. John's C         3:00.00    2:47.99   4 
 24 # 3523 Thompson, Dominiq  12 C.H. Flowers         2:45.74    2:48.42   6 
 25 # 2907 Drammeh, Bintu     12 DuVal High S         2:30.00    2:49.76   7 
 26 # 3019 Turner, Amyra       9 Suitland Hig         2:52.00    2:50.73   4 
 27 #  967 Byrne, Casey        9 St. Mary's H         3:01.47    2:50.94   3 
 28 # 2633 Frayer, Leigha      9 Oxon Hill Hi         2:51.78    2:51.46   5 
 29 #  509 Cruz, Jessica      11 Watkins Mill         2:48.27    2:52.79   6 
 30 #  955 Jones, Nya         11 Surrattsvill                    2:53.07   1 
 31 #  689 Johnson, Nisla     11 Henry A. Wis         2:45.00    2:54.03   6 
 32 # 2428 Buzo, Rowan         9 Maurice J. M         2:52.07    2:54.24   4 
 33 # 1595 Guitierrez, Julis   9 Watkins Mill         2:50.00    2:55.31   5 
 34 #  931 Randall, A'Nya     10 Surrattsvill                    2:57.21   1 
 35 # 3068 Derr, Diamond      11 Suitland Hig         2:58.00    2:58.12   4 
 36 # 2413 Kante, Fatoumata   11 High Point H         3:00.00    2:59.27   3 
 37 #  538 Droege, Alice      10 St. John's C         3:05.00    3:00.25   3 
 38 # 2143 Scott, Xetovi       9 Bladensburg          3:02.00    3:03.53   3 
 39 # 1161 Smith, Amira       10 Parkdale Hig         2:46.24    3:03.82   6 
 40 #  733 Palma, Kira         9 Dover High S         3:15.46    3:04.15   3 
 41 # 3078 Jordan, Ahmari     11 Suitland Hig         3:00.25    3:04.58   3 
 42 # 1809 Amos, Aliyaha      10 Friendly Hig         2:50.00    3:06.61   5 
 43 #  508 Crawford, Anya     11 St. John's C         3:00.00    3:07.10   4 
 44 # 2069 Bingley, Ann Mari  12 Northwestern         3:17.66    3:09.63   2 
 45 # 2126 Olaleye, Amidat    11 Bladensburg          3:30.30    3:11.48   2 
 46 # 3131 walker, joy        11 Central High                    3:11.61   2 
 47 # 2315 Willis, Tania      10 Potomac High         2:56.00    3:11.97   4 
 48 # 2462 Garner, Jasmine    12 Maurice J. M         2:49.16    3:16.48   5 
 49 # 2228 Andrade, lisbeth    9 Gwynn Park H                    3:18.94   1 
 50 # 1072 Spriigs, Kyera      9 Crossland Hi         4:00.00    3:19.05   2 
 51 # 2144 Ramos, Eunice      10 Bladensburg          3:30.00    3:26.88   2 
 52 # 2302 Martin, Makayla    10 Potomac High         3:15.00    3:36.24   3 
 53 # 1152 Gomez, Maya        10 Parkdale Hig         3:00.00    3:53.14   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  429 Knights, Hilerie   11 Our Lady Of          5:18.00    5:51.16   2  10   
  2 # 3228 Boaslako, Eunice   11 Eleanor Roos         6:30.70    6:03.42   2   8   
  3 #  661 Mozie, Jordan       9 Henry A. Wis         5:45.00    6:12.48   2   6   
  4 # 1548 Wiley, TaMira      11 Bishop McNam         6:47.30    6:16.12   1   5   
  5 # 2428 Buzo, Rowan         9 Maurice J. M         6:25.78    6:22.30   2   4   
  6 # 3045 Balmer, Erin        9 Suitland Hig         7:00.00    6:32.21   1   3   
  7 # 1024 Rice, Ellie        10 St. Mary's H         6:26.06    6:44.20   2   2   
  8 # 2975 Incoom, Janice     11 Largo High S                    7:04.51   1   1   
  9 # 2828 Molina, Paulina    11 DuVal High S                    7:15.58   1 
 10 # 2658 Simmons, Chirstia  12 Oxon Hill Hi         6:32.62    7:17.14   1 
 11 # 3504 Deigh, Manuela     10 C.H. Flowers         6:08.00    7:17.90   2 
 12 # 2226 Carver, Serenity   10 Gwynn Park H         6:31.84    7:29.40   2 
 13 # 2069 Bingley, Ann Mari  12 Northwestern         7:31.36    7:29.98   1 
 14 # 3668 Williams, Summyr   10 Bowie High S         7:30.00    7:42.69   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3113 Hamilton, Aminah   12 Suitland Hig        13:09.41   12:52.91   10   
  2 #  678 Ralston, Maggie    12 Our Lady Of         12:58.00   12:58.03    8   
  3 # 3503 Deigh, Manuelene   10 C.H. Flowers        12:50.00   12:59.03    6   
  4 # 1897 McDaniel, Farah     9 Battlefield         13:19.52   13:09.50    5   
  5 # 2413 Kante, Fatoumata   11 High Point H        13:53.00   14:30.01    4   
  6 # 3660 Bah, Waverly       11 Bowie High S        15:00.00   14:30.38    3   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam            8.14       8.35q  1 
  2 # 2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat   12 Bladensburg             8.31       8.47q  6 
  3 #  839 Asante, Abrianna   11 Dover High S            8.94       9.20q  8 
  4 # 2880 adebayo, temilade  12 DuVal High S            8.60       9.46q  4 
  5 # 2585 Watkins, Sheliece  11 Frederick Do                       9.58q  6 
  6 #  380 Moore, Aneisha     12 St. John's C            9.82       9.74q  6 
  7 #  730 Jones, Kayla       11 Battlefield             9.46       9.80q  3 
  8 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High S            9.53       9.89q  8 
  9 # 1163 Crenshaw, Kailyn   10 Parkdale Hig            9.00       9.93   7 
 10 #  593 Moore, Nya         10 St. John's C           10.50      10.21   5  10.202
 11 #  722 Brown, McCall      12 Our Lady Of            10.00      10.21   1  10.205
 12 #  547 Taylor, Nicole     10 St. John's C           10.50      10.24   5 
 13 # 3603 Hinton-Ayodele, N   9 Bowie High S           10.01      10.48   2  10.473
 14 # 3083 Walker, Gennelle   11 Suitland Hig            9.76      10.48   2  10.478
 15 # 1542 Akinmade, Grace    11 Bishop McNam           11.23      10.52   4 
 16 # 2671 Gardner, Alexus    11 Oxon Hill Hi                      10.58   5 
 17 #  719 Agunloye, Olukunb  12 Bowie High S            9.60      10.59   4 
 18 # 3467 Grier, KeAsya       9 C.H. Flowers            9.00      10.61   3 
 19 #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of             9.50      10.69   7 
 20 # 2572 Ennis, Andreya     11 Frederick Do                      10.81   2 
 21 # 3674 Brooks, Lauren     10 Bowie High S           10.50      10.84   3 
 22 # 3277 Rose, Carla        11 Eleanor Roos                      10.87   8 
 23 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of                       10.92   4 
 24 # 3199 Trammell, Zada     11 Eleanor Roos                      11.01   5  11.005
 25 # 3117 Elliott, Devaya     9 Central High                      11.01   1  11.007
 26 # 2884 ohanele, tiffany   10 DuVal High S            9.00      11.10   5 
 27 # 2255 Evans, Alisa       11 Gwynn Park H           11.51      11.17   1 
 28 # 2959 Robinson, Alysha   10 Largo High S            9.30      11.18   5 
 29 # 1028 Meloy, Samantha    12 St. Mary's H           11.04      11.34   8 
 30 # 2427 Dent, Laila         9 Maurice J. M           11.48      11.43   6 
 31 # 1054 Yunger, Meghan     12 St. Mary's H           11.30      11.48   2 
 32 #  920 Challenger, Ashle  10 Surrattsvill           11.68      11.56   1 
 33 # 3221 Ownes, Iman        10 Eleanor Roos                      11.78   5 
 34 # 1149 Oladejo, Mujidat   10 Parkdale Hig                      12.02   8 
 35 # 1809 Amos, Aliyaha      10 Friendly Hig                      12.18   2 
 36 # 1074 Baker, Arriana     10 Crossland Hi                      12.24   1 
 37 # 2146 Logan, Shakira      9 Bladensburg            10.40      12.27   7 
 38 # 2979 Black, Kayla       11 Largo High S                      12.28   3 
 39 # 1739 Marshall, Vitana   10 Fairmont Hei           12.21      12.29   6 
 40 #  736 Harris, Zelena     11 Dover High S           13.68      12.33   4 
 41 # 1072 Spriigs, Kyera      9 Crossland Hi                      12.63   4 
 42 # 3026 Montilus, Tracey    9 Suitland Hig           11.00      14.55   7 
 43 # 3029 McCalvin, Angela    9 Suitland Hig           10.36      24.14   8 
 -- # 2832 Hall, Nyona         9 DuVal High S                        DNF   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam            8.35       8.21   10   
  2 # 2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat   12 Bladensburg             8.47       8.37    8   
  3 #  839 Asante, Abrianna   11 Dover High S            9.20       9.00    6   
  4 # 2880 adebayo, temilade  12 DuVal High S            9.46       9.01    5   
  5 # 2585 Watkins, Sheliece  11 Frederick Do            9.58       9.63    4   
  6 #  380 Moore, Aneisha     12 St. John's C            9.74       9.76    3   
  7 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High S            9.89      10.23    2   
  8 #  730 Jones, Kayla       11 Battlefield             9.80      11.61    1   
Preliminaries
  9 # 1163 Crenshaw, Kailyn   10 Parkdale Hig            9.93             
 10 #  593 Moore, Nya         10 St. John's C           10.21             
 11 #  722 Brown, McCall      12 Our Lady Of            10.21             
 12 #  547 Taylor, Nicole     10 St. John's C           10.24             
 13 # 3603 Hinton-Ayodele, N   9 Bowie High S           10.48             
 14 # 3083 Walker, Gennelle   11 Suitland Hig           10.48             
 15 # 1542 Akinmade, Grace    11 Bishop McNam           10.52             
 16 # 2671 Gardner, Alexus    11 Oxon Hill Hi           10.58             
 17 #  719 Agunloye, Olukunb  12 Bowie High S           10.59             
 18 # 3467 Grier, KeAsya       9 C.H. Flowers           10.61             
 19 #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of            10.69             
 20 # 2572 Ennis, Andreya     11 Frederick Do           10.81             
 21 # 3674 Brooks, Lauren     10 Bowie High S           10.84             
 22 # 3277 Rose, Carla        11 Eleanor Roos           10.87             
 23 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of            10.92             
 24 # 3199 Trammell, Zada     11 Eleanor Roos           11.01             
 25 # 3117 Elliott, Devaya     9 Central High           11.01             
 26 # 2884 ohanele, tiffany   10 DuVal High S           11.10             
 27 # 2255 Evans, Alisa       11 Gwynn Park H           11.17             
 28 # 2959 Robinson, Alysha   10 Largo High S           11.18             
 29 # 1028 Meloy, Samantha    12 St. Mary's H           11.34             
 30 # 2427 Dent, Laila         9 Maurice J. M           11.43             
 31 # 1054 Yunger, Meghan     12 St. Mary's H           11.48             
 32 #  920 Challenger, Ashle  10 Surrattsvill           11.56             
 33 # 3221 Ownes, Iman        10 Eleanor Roos           11.78             
 34 # 1149 Oladejo, Mujidat   10 Parkdale Hig           12.02             
 35 # 1809 Amos, Aliyaha      10 Friendly Hig           12.18             
 36 # 1074 Baker, Arriana     10 Crossland Hi           12.24             
 37 # 2146 Logan, Shakira      9 Bladensburg            12.27             
 38 # 2979 Black, Kayla       11 Largo High S           12.28             
 39 # 1739 Marshall, Vitana   10 Fairmont Hei           12.29             
 40 #  736 Harris, Zelena     11 Dover High S           12.33             
 41 # 1072 Spriigs, Kyera      9 Crossland Hi           12.63             
 42 # 3026 Montilus, Tracey    9 Suitland Hig           14.55             
 43 # 3029 McCalvin, Angela    9 Suitland Hig           24.14             
 -- # 2832 Hall, Nyona         9 DuVal High S            DNF              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:44.06    1:43.70   5  10   
     1) #2784 Bakare, Tahira 11         2) #2746 Harrison, Serena 10      
     3) #2793 Peoples, Cyan 11          4) #2775 Phillips, Noelani 11     
  2 Frederick Douglass High School                               1:46.28   1   8   
     1) #2543 Winston, Autumn 10        2) #2582 Watkins, Malia 11        
     3) #2528 Smith, Victoya 9          4) #2585 Watkins, Sheliece 11     
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:52.25    1:47.08   4   6   
     1) #206 Dantzler, Jasmine 12       2) #1539 Hill, Jalyn 11           
     3) #1543 Haynes, Sydney 11         4) #1507 Bradley, Mya 10          
  4 Battlefield                                       1:49.00    1:49.77   5   5   
     1) #1882 Rivera, Natasha 9         2) #1965 McGill, Olivia 12        
     3) #1949 McQuillan, Abby 10        4) #1998 Karas, Hannah 11         
  5 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:52.00    1:50.97   4   4   
     1) #659 Sharps, Sanaa 9            2) #699 Graham, Kamille 10        
     3) #701 Washington, Tahmi 11       4) #691 Ebanks, Imani 10          
  6 Oxon Hill High School                             1:51.67    1:51.58   5   3   
     1) #2648 Wright, Savannah 10       2) #2632 Davis, Angel 10          
     3) #2671 Gardner, Alexus 11        4) #2631 Jordan, Amaya 9          
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:55.00    1:52.21   3   2   
     1) #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn 11       2) #431 Hill, Savannah 10         
     3) #430 Johnson, Gabriella 11      4) #239 Reed, Milan 12            
  8 Largo High School                                 1:53.97    1:52.64   4   1   
     1) #2995 Chambers, Orlandra 11     2) #2996 Chambers, Kendra 11      
     3) #2958 Ross, Sanaya 10           4) #2959 Robinson, Alysha 10      
  9 Bowie High School                                 1:48.33    1:52.67   5 
     1) #3688 White, Nya 11             2) #3563 Ekwegwu, Cassandra 11    
     3) #3674 Brooks, Lauren 10         4) #3561 Temoney, Symone 11       
 10 St. John's College High School                    1:52.50    1:53.06   4 
     1) #520 Dawson, Alicia 11          2) #515 Moore, Orianna 9          
     3) #494 Richardson, Rachel 9       4) #514 Ramalia, Sierrah 9        
 11 Suitland High School                              1:54.20    1:53.13   3 
     1) #3083 Walker, Gennelle 11       2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11       
     3) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        4) #3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah 11     
 12 Surrattsville High School                         1:53.71    1:53.70   4 
     1) #902 Perkins, Anysha 9          2) #901 Offutt, Mia 10            
     3) #955 Jones, Nya 11              4) #949 Mcshepard, Elyse 11       
 13 St. Mary's High School                            1:54.00    1:54.23   3 
     1) #1027 Davis, Rose 10            2) #1054 Yunger, Meghan 12        
     3) #1030 Kennedy, Maggie 10        4) #1055 Moore, Grace 12          
 14 Gwynn Park High School                                       1:55.06   1 
     1) #2257 Rauf, Indira 12           2) #2218 Benson, Andrea 11        
     3) #2225 Manley, Sanaa 10          4) #2273 Hines, Asia 12           
 15 Northwestern High School (Pg)                     1:57.01    1:55.18   2 
     1) #2053 Bradley, Zakia 10         2) #2029 Smith, Tammeka 10        
     3) #2055 Mboup, Nafeesah 10        4) #2021 Blair, Puratee 10        
 16 Bladensburg High School                           1:50.00    1:55.55   5 
     1) #2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat 12       2) #2186 Johnson, Natalie 12      
     3) #2203 Jones, Kevona 12          4) #2142 Bangura, Saida 10        
 17 DuVal High School                                 1:50.00    1:55.97   5 
     1) #2896 Asonye, Ijeoma 11         2) #2824 Nzenwa, Destiny 11       
     3) #2827 Clarke, Nakesha 11        4) #2880 adebayo, temilade 12     
 18 C.H. Flowers High School                          1:55.57    1:56.45   3 
     1) #3522 Joseph, Catherine 11      2) #3458 Wright, Kiya 12          
     3) #3438 Blackwell, Donnie 10      4) #3498 Barnes, Sari 10          
 19 Friendly High School                              1:52.00    1:57.42   4 
     1) #1795 Flanigan, Kayla 9         2) #1831 Watson, Anisa 12         
     3) #1836 Ross, Brianna 12          4) #1800 Jackson, Tayla 10        
 20 Parkdale High School                              1:57.92    1:58.35   2 
     1) #1132 Rose-Corbin, Adalin 9     2) #1128 Adewami, Ade 10          
     3) #1134 Oni, Olajumoke 9          4) #1186 Miller, Demeshia 12      
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     2:00.00    1:59.05   2 
     1) #3222 Jackson, Bethany 10       2) #3189 Okoro, Stacy 10          
     3) #3199 Trammell, Zada 11         4) #3221 Ownes, Iman 10           
 22 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:58.00    2:00.12   2 
     1) #106 Skeete-ridley, Quai 11     2) #107 Day, Skylia 9             
     3) #180 Davis, Sydelle 12          4) #110 Callaway, Delaina 9       
 23 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                    1:56.16    2:00.24   3 
     1) #2418 Webb, Tamia 11            2) #2419 Deloatch, Joel 11        
     3) #2480 Huff, Denae 12            4) #2446 Gray, Macoreya 11        
 24 Cmit Academy                                      2:02.50    2:04.00   1 
     1) #75 Abraham, Kyla 9             2) #63 Smith, Kindalin 9          
     3) #76 Abraham, Nyah 12            4) #82 Perrin, Aliya 12           
 25 Dover High School                                 1:57.56    2:05.74   2 
     1) #732 Parker, Kassidy 9          2) #731 Parker, Kaylan 9          
     3) #727 Wise, Sierra 9             4) #739 Brown, Davionna 9         
 26 Fairmont Heights High School                                 2:11.12   1 
     1) #1722 Forges, Kyarra 10         2) #3712 Bledsoe, Shaheidah       
     3) #1712 Williams, Jakhia 10       4) #1711 Worthy, Tamira 10        
 27 Potomac High School                                          2:12.67   1 
     1) #2314 Daniels, Maliyah 10       2) #2290 Clark, Makiyah 9         
     3) #2293 Bryant, Erykah 9          4) #2302 Martin, Makayla 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    4:04.11    4:03.26   5  10   
     1) #2794 Franklin, Geligne 11      2) #2746 Harrison, Serena 10      
     3) #2793 Peoples, Cyan 11          4) #2775 Phillips, Noelani 11     
  2 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:59.00    4:03.72   5   8   
     1) #710 Jones, Taylor 11           2) #716 Williams, Ahliyah 12      
     3) #712 Hampton, Hadassah 11       4) #662 Andrews, Olivia 12        
  3 Battlefield                                       4:12.00    4:10.44   4   6   
     1) #1953 Henry, Nazareth 11        2) #1945 Powell, Tori 10          
     3) #1878 Wooten, Maya 9            4) #1882 Rivera, Natasha 9        
  4 Bishop McNamara High School                       4:47.82    4:14.65   3   5   
     1) #1449 Ramsey, A'Nya 9           2) #206 Dantzler, Jasmine 12      
     3) #1548 Wiley, TaMira 11          4) #1550 Williams, Nyela 11       
  5 St. John's College High School                    4:08.00    4:14.76   5   4   
     1) #514 Ramalia, Sierrah 9         2) #242 Sabbakhan, Alahna 11      
     3) #588 Gardiner, Arianna 10       4) #400 Williams, Aliya 12        
  6 C.H. Flowers High School                          4:07.00    4:17.76   5   3   
     1) #3536 Grant, Dejah 11           2) #3507 Watts, Javon 10          
     3) #3467 Grier, KeAsya 9           4) #3455 Taylor, Indiyah 9        
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     4:20.00    4:17.87   4   2   
     1) #3238 Thomas, Jazmine 10        2) #3225 Robinson, Courtney 11    
     3) #3273 Williams, Ayana 11        4) #3297 Alao, Rianat 12          
  8 DuVal High School                                 4:10.00    4:19.11   5   1   
     1) #2886 Tinsley, Dejah 11         2) #2896 Asonye, Ijeoma 11        
     3) #2907 Drammeh, Bintu 12         4) #2880 adebayo, temilade 12     
  9 Bowie High School                                 4:13.72    4:19.35   4 
     1) #3688 White, Nya 11             2) #369 Joyner, Ja'Tae 12         
     3) #3634 Wright, Cydney 10         4) #3563 Ekwegwu, Cassandra 11    
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:06.00    4:19.65   5 
     1) #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn 11       2) #239 Reed, Milan 12            
     3) #431 Hill, Savannah 10          4) #429 Knights, Hilerie 11       
 11 Oxon Hill High School                             4:27.89    4:24.09   3 
     1) #2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 10    2) #2627 Forrester, Stephani 11   
     3) #2675 Rather, Myah 11           4) #2631 Jordan, Amaya 9          
 12 Largo High School                                 4:20.00    4:32.00   4 
     1) #2995 Chambers, Orlandra 11     2) #2959 Robinson, Alysha 10      
     3) #2996 Chambers, Kendra 11       4) #2979 Black, Kayla 11          
 13 Suitland High School                              4:20.00    4:35.60   4 
     1) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11       
     3) #3113 Hamilton, Aminah 12       4) #3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah 11     
 14 Surrattsville High School                         4:48.08    4:39.64   3 
     1) #949 Mcshepard, Elyse 11        2) #906 Scrivner, Jayaun 11       
     3) #955 Jones, Nya 11              4) #902 Perkins, Anysha 9         
 15 Watkins Mill High School                          4:30.00    4:41.77   3 
     1) #85 Tutu, Nana 11               2) #1623 Burton, Amelia 10        
     3) #1644 Janzen, Rachel 10         4) #1639 Secke, Theresa 10        
 16 Northwestern High School (Pg)                     4:34.54    4:43.85   3 
     1) #2055 Mboup, Nafeesah 10        2) #2053 Bradley, Zakia 10        
     3) #2029 Smith, Tammeka 10         4) #2021 Blair, Puratee 10        
 17 Bladensburg High School                           4:50.00    4:55.12   3 
     1) #2127 Insang, Idorenyin 9       2) #2152 Adedje, Theodora 9       
     3) #2171 Ofori, Abigail 11         4) #2149 Francois, Naomi 10       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A. Wise High School                        10:00.00   10:13.72   2  10   
     1) #661 Mozie, Jordan 9            2) #716 Williams, Ahliyah 12      
     3) #662 Andrews, Olivia 12         4) #710 Jones, Taylor 11          
  2 Battlefield                                      10:50.00   10:36.97   2   8   
     1) #1943 Schmall, Emily 10         2) #1897 McDaniel, Farah 9        
     3) #1976 Thorpe, Madison 10        4) #1973 Ginger, Kenzie 10        
  3 Oxon Hill High School                            11:02.87   10:39.30   2   6   
     1) #2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 10    2) #2660 Cortez, Aislinn 11       
     3) #2627 Forrester, Stephani 11    4) #2672 White, Parris 12         
  4 Suitland High School                             11:06.00   10:46.04   2   5   
     1) #3113 Hamilton, Aminah 12       2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11       
     3) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        4) #3068 Derr, Diamond 11         
  5 St. John's College High School                   11:15.00   10:51.53   2   4   
     1) #510 Aleman, Brenda 11          2) #838 DiBiase, Sophie 12        
     3) #533 Loughran, Maggie 9         4) #540 D'Antonio, Maggie 9       
  6 Dover High School                                11:05.58   11:12.00   2   3   
     1) #842 Jones, Ashley 11           2) #740 Anyanwu, Victoria 10      
     3) #828 Smith, Kerianne 11         4) #754 Moore, Ida Rose 9         
  7 DuVal High School                                11:30.00   11:14.63   2   2   
     1) #2886 Tinsley, Dejah 11         2) #2878 braveboy, shaunda 11     
     3) #2825 Conde, Milca 11           4) #2907 Drammeh, Bintu 12        
  8 C.H. Flowers High School                         10:45.00   11:24.33   2   1   
     1) #3526 Rutherford, Nina 11       2) #3462 Okunola, Jaylene 9       
     3) #3503 Deigh, Manuelene 10       4) #3434 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah 9
  9 Watkins Mill High School                                    11:41.50   1 
     1) #1685 Enamorado`, Victoria 12   2) #509 Cruz, Jessica 11          
     3) #1639 Secke, Theresa 10         4) #1595 Guitierrez, Julissa 9    
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                    12:50.00   11:44.75   1 
     1) #3193 Suh, Nadia 10             2) #3207 Branch, Christine 9      
     3) #3292 Davis, Kamaria 10         4) #3190 Sittman, Kamalani 9      
 11 Surrattsville High School                                   12:12.07   1 
     1) #931 Randall, A'Nya 10          2) #901 Offutt, Mia 10            
     3) #903 Drummer, Savanna 9         4) #955 Jones, Nya 11             
 12 Parkdale High School                             11:20.94   12:46.90   2 
     1) #1171 Djapa, Teresa 10          2) #1161 Smith, Amira 10          
     3) #1133 Jeter, Aniyah 9           4) #1163 Crenshaw, Kailyn 10      
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 3536 Grant, Dejah       11 C.H. Flowers         5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 #  520 Dawson, Alicia     11 St. John's C         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  699 Graham, Kamille    10 Henry A. Wis         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  873 Turner, Jalah      12 Battlefield          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  878 Smith, Rayna       12 Battlefield          5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3455 Taylor, Indiyah     9 C.H. Flowers         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  845 Garcia, Christina  11 Dover High S         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High S         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2958 Ross, Sanaya       10 Largo High S         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  649 Brown, Tory        12 Henry A. Wis         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 2585 Watkins, Sheliece  11 Frederick Do         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 13 # 2419 Deloatch, Joel     11 Maurice J. M         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1611 Torres, Melanie    10 Watkins Mill         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2141 Hailey, Faith       9 Bladensburg          4-02.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2171 Ofori, Abigail     11 Bladensburg          4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1561 Bibsy, Beyonce     12 Watkins Mill         4-02.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of                          NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2919 Payton, Zhane      11 Largo High S         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  922 Russell, Celena    12 Battlefield          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m  10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1998 Karas, Hannah      11 Battlefield          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam        18-07.50   18-02.50      5.54m  10   
      17-08.50  17-05  18-02.50  17-08.25  18-00.50  17-07
  2 #  369 Joyner, Ja'Tae     12 Bowie High S        18-03.50   17-11.75      5.48m   8   
      17-01.50  17-04  17-06.25  17-11.75  17-10.75  16-03.75
  3 # 1507 Bradley, Mya       10 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   16-10.75      5.14m   6   
      16-05  16-05.50  FOUL  14-03  16-10.75  16-09.25
  4 #  839 Asante, Abrianna   11 Dover High S        16-09.00   16-07.00      5.05m   5   
      FOUL  14-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-07  16-07
  5 # 3277 Rose, Carla        11 Eleanor Roos        15-04.00   15-08.75      4.79m   4   
      15-05.25  15-04.25  FOUL  15-05.25  15-08.75  15-04
  6 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield         16-05.50   15-06.50      4.73m   3   
      14-05.50  15-06.50  FOUL  15-06  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H                   15-05.00      4.69m   2   
      15-05  14-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  736 Harris, Zelena     11 Dover High S        14-05.00   14-10.00      4.52m   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10  14-00  FOUL  14-01.75
  9 # 3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah  11 Suitland Hig        14-03.75   14-04.25      4.37m 
      13-06.25  14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-01
 10 # 3688 White, Nya         11 Bowie High S        15-07.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04           
 10 # 3498 Barnes, Sari       10 C.H. Flowers                   14-04.00      4.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04            
 12 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy                   14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  14-02  14-00.75           
 13 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of         14-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
      FOUL  14-00.50  14-01          
 14 #  973 Cherry, Alli       10 St. Mary's H                   13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy        14-01.25   13-06.25      4.12m 
      13-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 2529 Jennings, Zarria    9 Frederick Do        14-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
      FOUL  13-06  FOUL         
 17 #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of                    12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 # 3163 Kargbo, Zenamarie  12 Central High        14-00.00   12-08.25      3.86m 
      FOUL  12-08.25  FOUL           
 19 # 2271 Rodriguez, Tamia   12 Gwynn Park H                   12-07.50      3.84m 
      12-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 1030 Kennedy, Maggie    10 St. Mary's H                   12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  653 Hagan, Simone       9 Henry A. Wis        13-00.00   12-04.50      3.77m 
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL          
 22 #  110 Callaway, Delaina   9 St. Vincent         15-00.00   12-04.00      3.75m 
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 # 2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat   12 Bladensburg         16-03.75   12-04.00      3.75m 
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 # 2960 Shanks, Jasmine    10 Largo High S        13-01.50   12-01.75      3.70m 
      FOUL  12-01.75  FOUL            
 24 # 2414 Awusi Sarkodie, Y  12 High Point H        12-08.50   12-01.75      3.70m 
      12-01.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 #  898 Myers-Sheelor, Ka   9 Surrattsvill        13-04.25   12-01.50      3.69m 
      12-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 #  179 Green, Ayanna      11 St. Vincent         14-08.00   11-08.50      3.56m 
      FOUL  11-08.50  FOUL           
 28 #  651 Harris, Loreal      9 Henry A. Wis        14-00.00   11-00.50      3.36m 
      FOUL  11-00.50  FOUL           
 29 #  889 McGirt, Tiara      11 Surrattsvill        12-00.00   10-11.75      3.34m 
      10-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 # 1722 Forges, Kyarra     10 Fairmont Hei                   10-09.50      3.28m 
      FOUL  10-09.50  FOUL           
 -- # 2958 Ross, Sanaya       10 Largo High S        16-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1878 Wooten, Maya        9 Battlefield         15-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2062 Oni, Dunni         11 Northwestern                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam        38-06.00   39-03.50     11.97m  10   
      38-04  38-03.25  PASS  38-08.25  38-03  39-03.50
  2 #  369 Joyner, Ja'Tae     12 Bowie High S        38-09.75   36-07.50     11.16m   8   
      36-05.50  36-06  36-07.50  30-08.25  35-10.50  36-05.50
  3 # 1507 Bradley, Mya       10 Bishop McNam        35-10.00   36-02.00     11.02m   6   
      36-02  35-07  35-07  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 # 3634 Wright, Cydney     10 Bowie High S        32-02.00   32-10.25     10.01m   5   
      32-10.25  32-04.75  32-05  32-02  31-11  32-07.50
  5 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High S        31-09.75   32-08.00      9.95m   4   
      31-07  32-08  31-11.75  FOUL  31-08.75  31-00
  6 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of         27-00.00   32-05.25      9.88m   3   
      30-10  32-00  32-05.25  31-09  30-09  31-08.50
  7 # 2526 Rudolph, Imani      9 Frederick Do                   32-04.25      9.86m   2   
      30-08.50  31-11.25  FOUL  31-06  31-11.50  32-04.25
  8 #  732 Parker, Kassidy     9 Dover High S        28-09.00   31-01.00      9.47m   1   
      30-11.50  31-01  30-01  28-00.50  28-07.75  29-03
  9 # 1940 Whited, Madison    11 Battlefield         30-06.00   30-07.25      9.32m 
      30-05  30-03.25  30-07.25            
 10 #  873 Turner, Jalah      12 Battlefield         31-11.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
      FOUL  30-03  FOUL            
 11 #  672 Strong, Taylor     11 Henry A. Wis        34-00.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
      FOUL  28-07.75  27-10.50            
 12 # 2171 Ofori, Abigail     11 Bladensburg         30-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
      26-09.25  2-11.75  28-02           
 13 #  649 Brown, Tory        12 Henry A. Wis        34-00.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-09            
 -- #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  971 Ball, Destiny      12 Battlefield         38-02.50   39-09.50     12.12m  10   
      35-00  32-08.75  39-09.50  32-10  35-02  FOUL
  2 # 2670 George, Sarah      11 Oxon Hill Hi        36-01.00   39-05.25     12.02m   8   
      38-04  35-04.75  FOUL  33-09.50  39-01.75  39-05.25
  3 #  969 Akingdesote, Tife  12 C.H. Flowers        37-00.00   37-02.50     11.34m   6   
      34-04.75  37-02.50  36-02.75  37-01.75  37-00.75  FOUL
  4 # 3298 Obasa, Dara        12 Eleanor Roos        34-00.00   37-00.25     11.28m   5   
      30-03.75  34-00.50  33-05.50  37-00.25  33-01.25  FOUL
  5 #  993 Nichols, Zoey      12 Battlefield         34-02.75   35-10.00     10.92m   4   
      FOUL  33-02.25  33-04.75  35-10  32-06.75  34-04.50
  6 # 2994 Williams, Shardae  11 Largo High S        36-07.50   35-01.25     10.69m   3   
      34-08  34-04.25  35-01.25  31-05.50  FOUL  33-03
  7 #  171 Roberts, Cynthia   11 St. Vincent         34-09.00   34-05.50     10.50m   2   
      33-11.50  33-01.25  34-05.50  33-08.25  32-00  32-06
  8 # 1490 Cox, Jailynn       12 Bishop McNam        37-01.75   34-04.00     10.46m   1   
      34-04  32-07  32-09.25  34-03  34-02.25  FOUL
  9 # 1504 Neal, Kaiya        10 Bishop McNam        31-03.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
      31-05.25  31-06  28-06.75  29-10  29-09.25  27-00.25
 10 # 2951 Gray, Rea          10 Largo High S        30-10.50   30-01.50      9.18m 
      30-01.50  29-04.25  28-02.75            
 11 #  515 Moore, Orianna      9 St. John's C        24-00.50   29-05.50      8.97m 
      29-02  28-02.25  29-05.50            
 12 #  699 Graham, Kamille    10 Henry A. Wis        31-00.00   28-10.25      8.79m 
      28-00.25  ND  28-10.25            
 13 #  976 Dantignac, Eve     12 Bowie High S        29-09.00   28-06.25      8.69m 
      28-06.25  ND  27-06.25            
 14 #  722 Brown, McCall      12 Our Lady Of         28-11.00   27-05.25      8.36m 
      26-11.25  ND  27-05.25            
 15 # 3115 Fakonda, Rashida   11 Central High                   26-07.75      8.12m 
      26-07.75  ND  ND            
 16 # 1280 McDonald, Deshawn  12 Laurel High         29-06.00   26-05.25      8.05m 
      26-05.25  ND  ND            
 17 #  589 Sharp, Abby        10 St. John's C        21-02.50   25-05.50      7.75m 
      25-05.50  ND  FOUL            
 18 # 2527 Scott, Kennedi      9 Frederick Do                   25-02.25      7.67m 
      25-02.25  ND  ND            
 19 # 3537 Adu, Deborah       12 C.H. Flowers        30-05.50   25-01.50      7.65m 
      25-01.50  ND  ND            
 20 # 3279 Carter, Alexis     11 Eleanor Roos        19-08.75   24-05.25      7.44m 
      24-05.25  ND  ND            
 21 #  373 Jacques, Gabriell  10 Our Lady Of         27-00.00   24-03.50      7.40m 
      24-03.50  ND  ND            
 22 # 3042 Cleckley, Anjare   11 Suitland Hig        23-08.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
      22-11  ND  ND            
 23 # 3121 Farley, Evelyn      9 Central High        17-10.50   22-03.25      6.78m 
      22-03.25  ND  ND            
 24 # 3603 Hinton-Ayodele, N   9 Bowie High S        22-00.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
      22-01  ND  ND            
 25 # 2062 Oni, Dunni         11 Northwestern        22-07.75   21-09.75      6.64m 
      21-09.75  ND  ND            
 26 # 2629 Wade, Talia        11 Oxon Hill Hi                   21-06.75      6.57m 
      21-06.75  ND  ND            
 27 # 1147 Nwokorie, Preciou  10 Parkdale Hig        21-04.50   21-03.25      6.48m 
      21-03.25  ND  ND            
 28 # 1008 Vendemia, Kyla     10 St. Mary's H        21-05.00   21-01.75      6.44m 
      21-01.75  ND  ND            
 29 # 2241 Jones, Emma        11 Gwynn Park H                   20-08.75      6.31m 
      20-08.75  ND  ND            
 30 # 2286 Bailey, Namibia     9 Potomac High        65-07.50   20-08.50      6.31m 
      20-08.50  ND  ND            
 31 # 2696 Williams, Tameia   11 James Hubert        20-05.25   20-05.75      6.24m 
      20-05.75  ND  ND            
 32 # 1125 Harley, Nyiah       9 Parkdale Hig        23-02.00   19-09.75      6.03m 
      19-09.75  ND  ND            
 33 #  650 Russell, Shytia    11 Henry A. Wis        25-00.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  ND  ND            
 34 #  885 Caldwell, Aniyah   11 Surrattsvill                   19-05.50      5.93m 
      19-05.50  ND  ND            
 35 #  886 Davis, Tiffany     11 Surrattsvill                   19-04.00      5.89m 
      19-04  ND  ND            
 36 # 2700 Peoples, Donyea     9 James Hubert        20-02.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  ND  ND            
 37 # 2310 Pretlow, Chelsi    10 Potomac High        68-10.75   16-00.75      4.89m 
      FOUL  16-00.75  ND            
 38 # 2147 Ladipo, Ayomikon    9 Bladensburg                    15-08.25      4.78m 
      15-08.25  ND  ND            
 39 # 3036 Givens, Tara       11 Suitland Hig                   15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-05  ND  ND            
 40 # 1700 Allen, Abigail     10 Fairmont Hei                   14-11.75      4.56m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.75            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2496 Mason, Mark        10 Frederick Do                       6.51q  2 
  2 #  110 Casey, Aman        12 Battlefield             6.44       6.55q  5 
  3 # 1284 Moore, Malik       12 Laurel High             6.30       6.73q  8  6.723
  4 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield             6.71       6.73q  2  6.728
  5 # 1056 Cook, Brandon      12 St. Mary's H            6.69       6.75q  9  6.743
  6 #  192 Zieleniewski, Kev  11 Battlefield             6.69       6.75q  4  6.746
  7 #  104 Booker, Brandon    12 St. John's C            6.66       6.76q  3 
  8 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis            6.80       6.77q  5 
  9 #  837 Long, Jakari       12 Dover High S            6.60       6.78   6 
 10 # 2497 Jones, Jackson     10 Frederick Do                       6.79   6 
 11 # 1585 Vincent, David     11 Watkins Mill            6.70       6.82   3 
 12 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M            6.61       6.83   9  6.824
 13 # 2552 Taylor, Devin      12 Frederick Do            6.91       6.83   6  6.828
 14 # 1720 Miller, Amer       12 Fairmont Hei            6.79       6.86   1 
 15 # 3195 Spankey, Malchai   11 Eleanor Roos                       6.88  10  6.874
 16 # 3510 Rodrique, Breaun   11 C.H. Flowers            6.78       6.88   7  6.875
 17 #  390 Kelly, Josh        12 Our Lady Of             6.35       6.88   1  6.876
 18 #  640 Johnson, Desmond    9 Henry A. Wis            6.80       6.88  12  6.878
 19 # 2772 Benga, Caleb       11 James Hubert            6.85       6.89   4  6.886
 19 #  332 Okuleye, Dj        11 Washington L            6.96       6.89  10  6.886
 21 # 2252 Clemons, Ryan      12 Gwynn Park H            6.94       6.90  12 
 22 #  953 Jones, Jr, Michae  11 Surrattsvill            6.84       6.92   2 
 23 # 2045 Victor, Shaka      12 Northwestern            6.90       6.93  13 
 24 # 2138 Brown, Dason       10 Bladensburg             6.80       6.94  10 
 25 # 3203 Colbert, Laurenz    9 Eleanor Roos                       6.95  12  6.945
 26 # 2153 Hornsby, Khalid     9 Bladensburg             6.80       6.95   7  6.947
 27 # 2701 Adams, Sabionn     10 James Hubert            6.75       6.97  12  6.964
 28 # 2797 Owabah, Kwesi      12 James Hubert            7.00       6.97   7  6.965
 29 # 2630 Johnson, Jayden     9 Oxon Hill Hi                       6.98   9  6.978
 30 # 2906 Spencer, Jason     12 DuVal High S            6.60       6.98  13  6.980
 31 #  131 Ellington, Evan    12 St. Vincent             7.40       7.00   6 
 32 # 1586 Sayeh, Baeba        9 Watkins Mill            7.00       7.01   1  7.001
 32 #  347 Page, Nicholas      9 Our Lady Of             6.41       7.01   7  7.001
 34 # 3235 Valentine, Jordan  10 Eleanor Roos            7.19       7.01  13  7.002
 35 # 3008 Gibson, Damar      12 Largo High S            6.90       7.01   9  7.006
 36 # 1425 Carver, Alijah     11 Bishop McNam            7.42       7.01  11  7.007
 36 # 1014 Hopkins, Nick      12 St. Mary's H            6.93       7.01  11  7.007
 38 # 1224 Donalds, Devonte   10 Laurel High             6.75       7.01  11  7.010
 39 # 3025 Nelson, Jaylin     12 Suitland Hig            6.60       7.02   2 
 40 # 1137 Thompson, Jaqua    12 Parkdale Hig                       7.03   5  7.023
 41 #  633 Bell, Brandon      11 Henry A. Wis            7.00       7.03   1  7.026
 42 # 2249 Gilchrist, Trento  12 Gwynn Park H            7.30       7.03   2  7.030
 43 # 2123 Chance, Rasad      12 Bladensburg             6.80       7.04   8 
 44 #  174 Sayen, Salekri     12 Watkins Mill            7.04       7.05  12 
 45 # 2821 Boateng, Edward    10 DuVal High S            6.80       7.06   1  7.051
 46 # 1141 Tikum, Brice       12 Parkdale Hig                       7.06  13  7.054
 47 # 2972 Evans, Jayden      11 Largo High S            6.60       7.06  11  7.057
 48 # 1558 Proctor, Charles   10 Bishop McNam            7.66       7.07   1 
 49 # 3555 Baldwin, Ramont    11 Bowie High S            6.50       7.10  10 
 50 #  144 Faison, Tyler      10 St. Vincent             7.04       7.11   5  7.101
 51 # 2331 Evans, Teon        12 Potomac High            6.85       7.11   9  7.107
 52 #  174 Wallace, Jarren    11 St. Vincent             7.29       7.12   9  7.114
 53 # 2425 Oliva, Rafael       9 Maurice J. M            6.99       7.12   7  7.116
 54 # 3495 Folks, Chardale    12 C.H. Flowers            6.90       7.13   3 
 55 # 1080 Kelly, Andra       11 Crossland Hi                       7.15  11  7.145
 56 # 1136 John, Justice      11 Parkdale Hig                       7.15   9  7.148
 57 #  548 Osazuwa, Brandon   12 St. John's C            6.85       7.17   3 
 58 # 3123 Oluokin, Temitayo   9 Central High                       7.19   2 
 59 # 1112 Starkey, Travis    11 Crossland Hi            7.24       7.21   9 
 60 # 3621 John, Michael      11 Bowie High S            7.00       7.22   8 
 61 #  260 David, Anthony     11 Washington L            7.30       7.29   3 
 62 #  908 Steele, Tyrae      10 Surrattsvill            6.90       7.30   2  7.296
 63 # 2397 Pllay, Christian   11 High Point H            8.10       7.30   8  7.298
 64 # 3030 Leach, William     11 Suitland Hig            6.83       7.33   6 
 65 # 2401 Waldron, Alex       9 High Point H            7.56       7.34  10 
 66 # 1327 Smith, Damon       10 Gonzaga Coll            7.17       7.36  11 
 67 # 1230 Grant, Neko        11 Laurel High             6.82       7.40  11 
 68 # 2312 Burgess, Caleb     12 Potomac High            7.04       7.47  10 
 69 # 2412 Zuniga, Joshua     12 High Point H            7.63       7.49   7 
 70 # 1780 Moten, Robert      10 Friendly Hig                       7.53  13 
 71 # 3031 Johnson, Keenan     9 Suitland Hig            7.00       7.54   8 
 72 #   20 Aching, Javan      10 The Internat                       7.57  12  7.561
 73 # 1705 Davis, Ronald      12 Fairmont Hei            7.28       7.57   4  7.566
 74 #  224 Briscoe, Arthayug   9 Washington L            7.30       7.60  13 
 75 # 1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack  11 Gonzaga Coll            7.44       7.65  12 
 76 # 1798 Martinez, Jonatha  10 Friendly Hig                       7.73   3 
 77 #  745 Palas, Antonio     10 Dover High S            8.22       8.08   8 
 78 # 1709 Adeoye, Idris       9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       8.51   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2496 Mason, Mark        10 Frederick Do            6.51       6.51   10   
  2 #  110 Casey, Aman        12 Battlefield             6.55       6.59    8   
  3 # 1284 Moore, Malik       12 Laurel High             6.73       6.69    6   
  4 # 1056 Cook, Brandon      12 St. Mary's H            6.75       6.72    5   
  5 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield             6.73       6.73    4    6.721
  6 #  192 Zieleniewski, Kev  11 Battlefield             6.75       6.73    3    6.728
  7 #  104 Booker, Brandon    12 St. John's C            6.76       6.74    2   
  8 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis            6.77       6.75    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  837 Long, Jakari       12 Dover High S            6.78             
 10 # 2497 Jones, Jackson     10 Frederick Do            6.79             
 11 # 1585 Vincent, David     11 Watkins Mill            6.82             
 12 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M            6.83             
 13 # 2552 Taylor, Devin      12 Frederick Do            6.83             
 14 # 1720 Miller, Amer       12 Fairmont Hei            6.86             
 15 # 3195 Spankey, Malchai   11 Eleanor Roos            6.88             
 16 # 3510 Rodrique, Breaun   11 C.H. Flowers            6.88             
 17 #  390 Kelly, Josh        12 Our Lady Of             6.88             
 18 #  640 Johnson, Desmond    9 Henry A. Wis            6.88             
 19 # 2772 Benga, Caleb       11 James Hubert            6.89             
 19 #  332 Okuleye, Dj        11 Washington L            6.89             
 21 # 2252 Clemons, Ryan      12 Gwynn Park H            6.90             
 22 #  953 Jones, Jr, Michae  11 Surrattsvill            6.92             
 23 # 2045 Victor, Shaka      12 Northwestern            6.93             
 24 # 2138 Brown, Dason       10 Bladensburg             6.94             
 25 # 3203 Colbert, Laurenz    9 Eleanor Roos            6.95             
 26 # 2153 Hornsby, Khalid     9 Bladensburg             6.95             
 27 # 2701 Adams, Sabionn     10 James Hubert            6.97             
 28 # 2797 Owabah, Kwesi      12 James Hubert            6.97             
 29 # 2630 Johnson, Jayden     9 Oxon Hill Hi            6.98             
 30 # 2906 Spencer, Jason     12 DuVal High S            6.98             
 31 #  131 Ellington, Evan    12 St. Vincent             7.00             
 32 # 1586 Sayeh, Baeba        9 Watkins Mill            7.01             
 32 #  347 Page, Nicholas      9 Our Lady Of             7.01             
 34 # 3235 Valentine, Jordan  10 Eleanor Roos            7.01             
 35 # 3008 Gibson, Damar      12 Largo High S            7.01             
 36 # 1425 Carver, Alijah     11 Bishop McNam            7.01             
 36 # 1014 Hopkins, Nick      12 St. Mary's H            7.01             
 38 # 1224 Donalds, Devonte   10 Laurel High             7.01             
 39 # 3025 Nelson, Jaylin     12 Suitland Hig            7.02             
 40 # 1137 Thompson, Jaqua    12 Parkdale Hig            7.03             
 41 #  633 Bell, Brandon      11 Henry A. Wis            7.03             
 42 # 2249 Gilchrist, Trento  12 Gwynn Park H            7.03             
 43 # 2123 Chance, Rasad      12 Bladensburg             7.04             
 44 #  174 Sayen, Salekri     12 Watkins Mill            7.05             
 45 # 2821 Boateng, Edward    10 DuVal High S            7.06             
 46 # 1141 Tikum, Brice       12 Parkdale Hig            7.06             
 47 # 2972 Evans, Jayden      11 Largo High S            7.06             
 48 # 1558 Proctor, Charles   10 Bishop McNam            7.07             
 49 # 3555 Baldwin, Ramont    11 Bowie High S            7.10             
 50 #  144 Faison, Tyler      10 St. Vincent             7.11             
 51 # 2331 Evans, Teon        12 Potomac High            7.11             
 52 #  174 Wallace, Jarren    11 St. Vincent             7.12             
 53 # 2425 Oliva, Rafael       9 Maurice J. M            7.12             
 54 # 3495 Folks, Chardale    12 C.H. Flowers            7.13             
 55 # 1080 Kelly, Andra       11 Crossland Hi            7.15             
 56 # 1136 John, Justice      11 Parkdale Hig            7.15             
 57 #  548 Osazuwa, Brandon   12 St. John's C            7.17             
 58 # 3123 Oluokin, Temitayo   9 Central High            7.19             
 59 # 1112 Starkey, Travis    11 Crossland Hi            7.21             
 60 # 3621 John, Michael      11 Bowie High S            7.22             
 61 #  260 David, Anthony     11 Washington L            7.29             
 62 #  908 Steele, Tyrae      10 Surrattsvill            7.30             
 63 # 2397 Pllay, Christian   11 High Point H            7.30             
 64 # 3030 Leach, William     11 Suitland Hig            7.33             
 65 # 2401 Waldron, Alex       9 High Point H            7.34             
 66 # 1327 Smith, Damon       10 Gonzaga Coll            7.36             
 67 # 1230 Grant, Neko        11 Laurel High             7.40             
 68 # 2312 Burgess, Caleb     12 Potomac High            7.47             
 69 # 2412 Zuniga, Joshua     12 High Point H            7.49             
 70 # 1780 Moten, Robert      10 Friendly Hig            7.53             
 71 # 3031 Johnson, Keenan     9 Suitland Hig            7.54             
 72 #   20 Aching, Javan      10 The Internat            7.57             
 73 # 1705 Davis, Ronald      12 Fairmont Hei            7.57             
 74 #  224 Briscoe, Arthayug   9 Washington L            7.60             
 75 # 1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack  11 Gonzaga Coll            7.65             
 76 # 1798 Martinez, Jonatha  10 Friendly Hig            7.73             
 77 #  745 Palas, Antonio     10 Dover High S            8.08             
 78 # 1709 Adeoye, Idris       9 Fairmont Hei            8.51             
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3010 Hackett, Aaron     12 Largo High S           34.00      35.27  18  10   
  2 # 3106 Washington, Keith  12 Suitland Hig           36.03      35.46  17   8   
  3 #  308 Phillips, Nathan   12 James Hubert           35.38      35.76  18   6   
  4 #  676 Manley, Ra'Mel     12 Henry A. Wis           35.91      35.91  18   5   
  5 #  278 Edwards, Robert    12 Bishop McNam           36.23      36.03  17   4   
  6 # 3200 Prince, Malik      12 Eleanor Roos           34.80      36.16  18   3   
  7 # 1056 Cook, Brandon      12 St. Mary's H           36.03      36.36  17   2   
  8 #  221 Kelly, Zion        12 Washington L           35.07      36.40  18   1   
  9 # 1284 Moore, Malik       12 Laurel High            36.26      36.59  16 
 10 #  639 Pierce, Taheer     11 Henry A. Wis           36.50      36.61  16 
 11 #  314 Ream, Patrick      11 Battlefield            36.11      36.88  17 
 12 # 3145 Garry, Jamarr      12 Central High           36.58      37.02  16 
 13 #  304 Okeke, Arinze      12 Bishop McNam           37.79      37.15  14 
 14 # 2867 adebayo, Adetomiw  11 DuVal High S           36.00      37.21  17 
 15 # 1585 Vincent, David     11 Watkins Mill           37.50      37.24  15 
 16 #  327 Washington, Jorda  11 Battlefield            37.10      37.25  15 
 17 # 1036 Blair, Dhane       10 St. Mary's H           36.85      37.33  16 
 18 # 2523 Johnson, Alijah    12 Frederick Do                      37.34   2 
 19 # 3144 Thomas, David      12 Central High           37.44      37.60  15 
 20 # 2649 Gilbert, Louis     10 Oxon Hill Hi                      37.61   3 
 21 # 3234 Olojo, John        12 Eleanor Roos           37.20      37.63  15 
 22 #  104 Booker, Brandon    12 St. John's C           38.03      37.73  13 
 23 #  671 Gill, Kevin        12 Henry A. Wis           37.00      37.78  16 
 24 # 2786 Boussouf, Elias    12 James Hubert           37.85      37.86  14 
 25 # 1094 Howell, DeAndre    12 Crossland Hi           41.83      37.96   6 
 26 #  101 Hicks, Carl         9 St. Vincent            37.30      37.98  15 
 27 # 1936 Beckett, Galen     10 Battlefield            37.94      37.99  14 
 28 # 2209 Welcher, Samuel    12 Gwynn Park H                      38.07   3 
 29 # 3299 Stanton, Aaron     12 Eleanor Roos           37.97      38.31  14 
 30 # 1113 Hancock, Marquis   11 Crossland Hi           38.70      38.41  12 
 31 # 3556 Ajayi, Joshua       9 Bowie High S           37.20      38.48  15 
 32 # 3420 Gilbert, Rashawn   12 C.H. Flowers           40.00      38.70   9 
 33 # 1015 Poole, Ryan        12 St. Mary's H           39.68      38.72   9 
 34 #  424 Barrett, Savian    10 Our Lady Of            41.00      38.72   7 
 35 #  512 Jefferson, David    9 St. John's C           39.58      38.78  10 
 36 #  280 Frimpong, Sean     12 Bowie High S           38.01      38.87  13 
 37 #  326 Vault, Nathaniel   12 Watkins Mill           38.50      38.98  12 
 38 # 2045 Victor, Shaka      12 Northwestern           38.20      39.08  12 
 39 # 2678 Sampson, Zackary   11 Oxon Hill Hi                      39.09   3 
 40 #  914 Jones, James        9 Surrattsvill           40.32      39.22   8 
 41 #  174 Sayen, Salekri     12 Watkins Mill           38.83      39.26  11 
 42 # 2821 Boateng, Edward    10 DuVal High S           38.00      39.31  13 
 43 #  457 Mansfield, Charle  11 Our Lady Of            41.12      39.34   7 
 44 #  144 Faison, Tyler      10 St. Vincent            41.30      39.35   7 
 45 # 1720 Miller, Amer       12 Fairmont Hei           37.89      39.37  14 
 46 # 2165 Kourouma, Mohamme  11 Bladensburg            39.47      39.37  10 
 47 #  799 Ali-Bentley, Heza  10 Dover High S           40.23      39.39   8 
 48 #  908 Steele, Tyrae      10 Surrattsvill           38.56      39.40  12 
 49 # 2560 Wortham, Kevin     12 Frederick Do                      39.42   2 
 50 # 3557 Pierre, Randy       9 Bowie High S           36.20      39.50  17 
 51 #  414 Smith, Mekhi       11 Our Lady Of            41.85      39.56   6 
 52 # 2331 Evans, Teon        12 Potomac High           39.00      39.59  11 
 53 # 1174 Omolola, Joshua    10 Parkdale Hig           40.39      39.82   8 
 54 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M           41.15      40.08   7 
 55 # 2702 Durandis, Richley  11 James Hubert           38.06      40.32  13 
 56 # 2213 Brown, Dontez      12 Gwynn Park H                      40.33   1 
 57 # 2352 Simmonds, Sean     11 Potomac High           42.03      40.33   6 
 58 # 2158 Denova, Albert     11 Bladensburg            41.20      40.58   7 
 59 # 1531 Williams, Joshua-  12 Bishop McNam           41.52      40.62   6 
 60 # 2429 Bush, Donald       12 Maurice J. M           41.59      40.62   6 
 61 # 1069 Gilmore, Jalin     10 Crossland Hi           40.90      40.88   7 
 62 # 1784 Raymond, Daniel    11 Friendly Hig           39.00      41.02  11 
 63 #   41 Black, David       11 Cmit Academy           41.70      41.07   6 
 64 # 2906 Spencer, Jason     12 DuVal High S           38.00      41.16  14 
 65 # 2509 Landon, Donnie      9 Frederick Do                      41.31   4 
 66 # 2063 Orisaya, Richard   11 Northwestern           40.06      41.47   8 
 67 #   85 Burrough, josiah   11 Cmit Academy           42.50      41.53   5 
 68 # 1705 Davis, Ronald      12 Fairmont Hei           40.00      41.75   9 
 69 # 3041 Collins, Joseph    11 Suitland Hig           39.30      41.99  10 
 70 #  812 Proctor, Marcus    12 Dover High S           43.02      42.09   5 
 71 # 1798 Martinez, Jonatha  10 Friendly Hig           40.00      42.25   9 
 72 #  172 Carter, Aaron      11 St. Vincent            38.00      42.28  13 
 73 # 1706 Simpson, Doween    10 Fairmont Hei           40.00      42.31   8 
 74 # 2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  11 High Point H           39.60      42.71   9 
 75 # 1136 John, Justice      11 Parkdale Hig           39.00      42.80  11 
 76 # 2324 Kamara, Mustapha   12 Potomac High                      42.94   1 
 77 # 2932 Skelton, Christia  10 Largo High S                      44.25   4 
 78 # 3027 Mitchell, Deanjel   9 Suitland Hig           42.20      44.41   5 
 79 #  745 Palas, Antonio     10 Dover High S           52.02      46.32   4 
 80 # 2024 Marfo, Emmanuel     9 Northwestern                      46.69   4 
 81 # 1315 Mariano, Nick       9 Gonzaga Coll                      47.18   4 
 82 # 2122 Arguell, Jose      10 Bladensburg            53.00      54.28   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2663 Serville, Randy    12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:06.45    1:07.33  17  10   
  2 #  676 Manley, Ra'Mel     12 Henry A. Wis         1:07.00    1:08.69  17   8   
  3 # 3136 Arnold, Michael    12 Central High         1:08.36    1:08.98  16   6   
  4 # 2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi  12 DuVal High S         1:06.00    1:09.82  17   5   
  5 # 3160 Adams, Seth        12 Central High         1:10.37    1:10.15  14   4   
  6 # 2969 Luster, Aharon     10 Largo High S         1:10.00    1:10.19  15   3   
  7 #  447 Jackson, Wilson    12 Battlefield          1:10.10    1:10.64  15   2   
  8 # 3604 Covin, Jay         12 Bowie High S         1:06.20    1:10.91  17   1   
  9 #  438 Gallant, Carter    11 Battlefield          1:10.70    1:11.08  14 
 10 # 3692 Kalu, Aju          11 Bowie High S         1:13.68    1:11.26  12 
 11 # 2679 Wiggins, Ivan      11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:09.89    1:11.32  15 
 12 # 1094 Howell, DeAndre    12 Crossland Hi         1:16.00    1:12.03   9 
 13 # 1697 Adjapong, Nichola  11 Watkins Mill         1:13.10    1:12.59  12 
 14 #  678 Strong, Dorian     10 Henry A. Wis         1:11.00    1:12.82  14 
 15 #  791 Johnson, Ric       10 Dover High S         1:15.28    1:13.05  10 
 16 #  464 Mondesir, Khaleel  12 James Hubert         1:14.11    1:13.08  11 
 17 # 3513 James, Emmanuel    11 C.H. Flowers         1:12.00    1:13.10  13 
 18 # 2476 Williams, Shane    12 Maurice J. M         1:11.40    1:13.30  14 
 19 #  101 Hicks, Carl         9 St. Vincent          1:12.00    1:13.52  12 
 20 #  928 Christmas, Marvyn  11 Surrattsvill         1:15.23    1:13.63  10 
 21 # 1394 Spartin, Will      12 Gonzaga Coll         1:09.18    1:13.66  16 
 22 # 1295 Agyemang, Roland   11 Laurel High          1:09.70    1:13.71  16 
 23 # 2693 Mims, Joshua        9 James Hubert         1:18.11    1:13.98   8 
 24 # 2870 Igwenagu, James    12 DuVal High S         1:10.00    1:14.27  15 
 25 # 2964 Pannell, Dominic   10 Largo High S         1:16.00    1:14.37   9 
 26 # 3493 Cousar, Davon      11 C.H. Flowers         1:12.00    1:14.40  13 
 27 #  384 Trimble, Eric      12 Our Lady Of          1:12.00    1:14.44  13 
 28 # 2411 Ngundam, Njei      12 High Point H         1:18.13    1:14.51   8 
 29 # 2343 Buchanan, Kaili    10 Potomac High         1:14.00    1:14.60  11 
 30 # 1532 Moore, Darius      12 Bishop McNam         1:16.95    1:14.77   9 
 31 # 2298 Rush, Isaiah        9 Potomac High         1:14.00    1:14.94  12 
 32 # 1431 Campbelle, Omarie   9 Bishop McNam         1:14.41    1:15.07  11 
 33 # 1271 Lake, Julian       12 Laurel High          1:10.00    1:15.17  15 
 34 # 2665 Chambers, Yonzay   12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:11.89    1:15.32  13 
 35 # 3093 Allen, Rashaan     11 Suitland Hig         1:14.30    1:15.60  11 
 36 # 1570 Boyd IV, John      11 Watkins Mill         1:17.00    1:15.94   9 
 37 # 1793 Lessa, Xavier       9 Friendly Hig         1:20.00    1:16.16   6 
 38 # 2063 Orisaya, Richard   11 Northwestern         1:14.15    1:16.29  11 
 39 # 2026 Abdul-Majid, Mich  11 Northwestern         1:17.00    1:16.79   9 
 40 #  303 Spiva, Oliver      10 Washington L         1:12.42    1:17.10  12 
 41 #  442 Hoffman, Sean      11 Battlefield          1:10.90    1:17.29  14 
 42 # 2133 Flores, Jason      10 Bladensburg          1:30.00    1:17.31   4 
 43 #  799 Ali-Bentley, Heza  10 Dover High S         1:18.24    1:17.41   7 
 44 # 1675 Rizarri, Julian    10 Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:17.48  10 
 45 #  416 Baugh, Mason       11 Bowie High S         1:10.20    1:17.84  14 
 46 # 1046 White, Chance      11 St. Mary's H         1:18.80    1:17.95   7 
 47 #  600 Cohen, Thomas      10 St. John's C         1:20.00    1:17.99   7 
 48 #   85 Burrough, josiah   11 Cmit Academy                    1:18.02   4 
 49 # 1127 Woodson, Davion    10 Parkdale Hig                    1:18.03   1 
 50 # 3074 Dessint, Saintilu  10 Suitland Hig         1:18.20    1:18.09   8 
 51 # 1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jor  11 Bishop McNam         1:21.92    1:18.26   5 
 52 # 1726 Miles, Shemarri    12 Fairmont Hei         1:18.00    1:18.58   8 
 53 # 2196 Diallo, Djibril    11 Bladensburg          1:18.97    1:18.89   7 
 54 # 2327 Lawrence, Llewell  12 Potomac High                    1:19.24   3 
 55 # 3013 Champ, Jaeshawn    10 Suitland Hig         1:22.00    1:19.39   5 
 56 # 2259 Baskins, Dante     12 Gwynn Park H         1:34.94    1:20.01   4 
 57 # 1138 Martin, Tommy       9 Parkdale Hig                    1:20.30   2 
 58 # 1037 Ruland, Charlie    11 St. Mary's H         1:20.00    1:20.41   6 
 59 #  922 Fletcher, Mike     10 Surrattsvill         1:21.32    1:20.59   6 
 60 # 2129 Taiwo, Malik       11 Bladensburg          1:24.00    1:21.11   5 
 61 #  594 Teter, Chris       10 St. John's C         1:21.00    1:21.18   6 
 62 # 2856 Duru, Chidozie     11 DuVal High S         1:10.00    1:21.21  15 
 63 # 1053 Dufoe, Derek       12 St. Mary's H         1:23.00    1:21.47   5 
 64 #  921 Mauzey, Shane      10 Surrattsvill         1:25.31    1:21.50   4 
 65 #  351 Rao, Tarsus        11 Our Lady Of          1:15.00    1:21.66  10 
 66 #  749 Hallock, Derek     12 Dover High S         1:20.48    1:22.20   6 
 67 #  172 Carter, Aaron      11 St. Vincent          1:14.00    1:24.21  12 
 68 # 2408 Brown, Derrick     10 High Point H         1:25.00    1:24.56   4 
 69 #  548 Osazuwa, Brandon   12 St. John's C         1:18.00    1:25.48   8 
 70 # 2531 Watkins, Mahki      9 Frederick Do                    1:26.20   3 
 71 # 1068 Midder, Jevon      10 Crossland Hi                    1:28.28   2 
 72 # 2421 Huff, Darrin       10 Maurice J. M         1:26.51    1:28.83   4 
 73 # 1706 Simpson, Doween    10 Fairmont Hei         1:22.00    1:30.77   5 
 74 #  345 Damiano, Nick      10 Our Lady Of          1:18.50    1:32.92   7 
 75 # 2024 Marfo, Emmanuel     9 Northwestern                    1:33.07   3 
 76 # 1310 Finn, Cousin        9 Gonzaga Coll                    1:33.42   2 
 77 #   87 brown, orooluwa    11 Cmit Academy                    1:35.54   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2663 Serville, Randy    12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:02.42    2:00.54   9  10   
  2 # 3516 Deloatch, David    12 C.H. Flowers         2:03.22    2:03.94   9   8   
  3 #  822 Guy, Nathanael     10 Dover High S         2:03.84    2:04.44   9   6   
  4 # 1368 Giannini, David    11 Gonzaga Coll         2:04.54    2:05.29   9   5   
  5 # 3667 Dickerson, Aubrey  12 Bowie High S         2:02.50    2:07.06   9   4   
  6 #  590 Hastings, Zach     11 Battlefield          2:00.00    2:07.18   9   3   
  7 # 1187 Djapa, Elisee      12 Parkdale Hig         2:12.00    2:07.39   7   2   
  8 # 3047 West, Asa          12 Suitland Hig         2:05.30    2:08.96   8   1   
  9 # 1094 Howell, DeAndre    12 Crossland Hi         2:11.00    2:09.13   8 
 10 # 2679 Wiggins, Ivan      11 Oxon Hill Hi         2:06.56    2:09.42   8 
 11 # 1370 Farley, Gavin      11 Gonzaga Coll         2:07.03    2:09.87   8 
 12 # 1989 Morris, Joseph     10 Battlefield          2:05.00    2:10.93   9 
 13 # 1688 Hibbert, Tyrese    12 Watkins Mill         2:12.72    2:11.35   7 
 14 #  819 Ward, Tahj         11 Dover High S         2:18.88    2:11.72   5 
 15 # 2749 Harris, Christian  10 James Hubert         2:10.81    2:12.18   8 
 16 # 3518 Wingate, David     11 C.H. Flowers         2:12.00    2:12.92   7 
 17 # 1341 Capuano, Cullen    10 Gonzaga Coll         2:11.50    2:13.49   8 
 18 # 2559 Ayers, Bryce       10 Frederick Do         2:25.44    2:13.61   4 
 19 # 2900 Hussain, Sohbhan   11 DuVal High S         2:00.00    2:13.84   9 
 20 # 1581 Labeach IV, Samue  12 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:13.85   6 
 21 # 2703 Minus, Mason        9 James Hubert         2:15.00    2:15.71   7 
 22 # 1048 Yorio, Ethan       11 St. Mary's H         2:17.40    2:15.72   5 
 23 # 2154 Burgess, Justice   11 Bladensburg          2:13.00    2:16.19   7 
 24 # 2573 Gray, Miles        10 Frederick Do                    2:16.38   2 
 25 # 2849 assan, gabriel     10 DuVal High S         2:15.00    2:16.46   6 
 26 # 1241 Nwadiaro, Joe      10 Laurel High          2:16.00    2:16.54   6 
 27 # 2851 Proctor, Jordan    12 DuVal High S         2:05.00    2:16.68   9 
 28 # 3285 Kamara, Menjor     11 Eleanor Roos         2:17.00    2:16.73   6 
 29 # 3267 Dawson, James      10 Eleanor Roos         2:17.00    2:17.30   6 
 30 #  580 Flores, Saul       12 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:17.44   6 
 31 # 1811 Ramirez, Angel     10 Friendly Hig         2:15.00    2:18.55   7 
 32 # 3070 Bost, Micah        11 Suitland Hig         2:15.30    2:18.71   6 
 33 # 1177 Cooper, Jordan     10 Parkdale Hig         2:12.00    2:19.02   8 
 34 # 2247 Peyton, Elijah     11 Gwynn Park H                    2:19.24   2 
 35 # 2231 Mclaughlin, Malac   9 Gwynn Park H                    2:19.84   1 
 36 # 2676 Arroya, Amir       12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:15.89    2:20.37   6 
 37 #  632 Wilson, Ian        12 James Hubert         2:21.40    2:20.41   4 
 38 #  566 Piercy, James      10 St. John's C         2:22.00    2:21.04   4 
 39 # 2399 Gonzales, Andreas  12 High Point H         2:26.00    2:21.18   3 
 40 #  657 Coley, Dyson        9 Henry A. Wis         2:22.00    2:21.76   4 
 41 # 2375 Mial, Tajaih       11 Potomac High         2:25.00    2:22.07   4 
 42 # 2156 Minor, James       11 Bladensburg          2:16.00    2:22.24   6 
 43 #  990 Turner, Brandon    10 St. Mary's H         2:23.00    2:22.72   4 
 44 # 3589 Edwards, Quinton    9 Bowie High S         2:14.00    2:24.56   7 
 45 # 2926 Sizer, Chase       12 Largo High S                    2:25.08   1 
 46 #  229 Mirabello, Rob      9 Washington L         2:30.93    2:25.11   3 
 47 # 2434 Parker, Namen      10 Maurice J. M         2:31.36    2:25.71   3 
 48 #  500 Tyler, Donald       9 St. John's C         2:30.00    2:26.03   3 
 49 # 2939 Ehizele, Osemare   10 Largo High S                    2:26.78   1 
 50 # 3035 Gordon, Malik      12 Suitland Hig         2:18.30    2:28.05   5 
 51 # 2402 Mejia, Jose        11 High Point H         2:23.00    2:28.65   4 
 52 #   36 McDonald, Grant    12 Cmit Academy         2:36.00    2:29.03   3 
 53 # 2299 Allen, Greg        11 Potomac High                    2:29.09   1 
 54 # 2457 Edge, Camdin       11 Maurice J. M         2:29.01    2:29.40   3 
 55 # 2207 Mckennelly, Anton   9 Gwynn Park H                    2:30.35   2 
 56 # 2166 Escobar, Carlos    11 Bladensburg          2:40.00    2:31.17   2 
 57 #  358 Ford, Yohannes     10 Our Lady Of          2:10.00    2:31.99   8 
 58 #  974 Hergenroeder, Gra  11 St. Mary's H         2:24.00    2:32.18   4 
 59 # 3206 Ekane, Franz        9 Eleanor Roos         2:20.00    2:32.51   5 
 60 # 3154 Brock, Darell      12 Central High                    2:35.06   1 
 61 #  349 Sparmo, Joseph      9 Our Lady Of          2:13.00    2:35.16   7 
 62 # 3119 Hodge, Khalil      12 Central High                    2:35.29   2 
 63 #  519 Grazzini, Brian     9 St. John's C         2:50.00    2:35.49   2 
 64 # 1802 Williamson, Naash  11 Friendly Hig                    2:35.65   1 
 65 # 2420 Dennis, Ryan       10 Maurice J. M         2:42.42    2:35.98   2 
 66 #  817 Bieker, Matthew    11 Dover High S         2:25.45    2:36.54   4 
 67 # 1735 Harrison, Daymon   11 Fairmont Hei         2:40.00    2:36.75   3 
 68 # 1410 Kola-Adewuy, Kola   9 Bishop McNam                    2:37.39   2 
 69 # 2921 Jimerson, Jason     9 Largo High S         2:25.00    2:38.13   4 
 70 #   44 Middleton, duane   12 Cmit Academy         2:50.00    2:46.94   2 
 71 # 1068 Midder, Jevon      10 Crossland Hi                    2:47.66   1 
 72 # 2348 Martinez, Rene     10 Potomac High                    2:48.41   1 
 73 # 1789 Hodges, Sherman     9 Friendly Hig                    2:54.74   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  310 Tewalt, Luke       10 Washington L         4:35.77    4:41.15   3  10   
  2 #  659 Johnson, J'Aun     12 Bowie High S         4:40.81    4:45.00   3   8   
  3 # 3108 Johnson, Caleed    12 Suitland Hig         4:46.68    4:46.43   3   6   
  4 # 2851 Proctor, Jordan    12 DuVal High S         4:50.00    4:50.07   3   5   
  5 # 2664 Alston, Justin     11 Oxon Hill Hi         4:59.41    4:50.91   3   4   
  6 #  667 O'Grady, Jack      12 James Hubert         4:51.69    4:52.81   3   3   
  7 # 1408 Beckham, Andy      12 Gonzaga Coll         4:49.19    4:52.92   3   2   
  8 #  442 Washington, Jantz  10 Our Lady Of          4:41.00    4:57.15   3   1   
  9 # 1997 Kennedy, David     10 Battlefield          4:43.22    4:57.64   3 
 10 #  669 Pepperl, Zachary   11 Watkins Mill         5:12.89    5:00.09   2 
 11 # 2563 Tangara, Oumar     12 Frederick Do         5:19.07    5:04.12   2 
 12 # 1811 Ramirez, Angel     10 Friendly Hig         5:07.37    5:04.35   2 
 13 #  703 Town, Javon        12 Henry A. Wis         4:40.00    5:04.41   3 
 14 #  670 Place, Riley       12 St. John's C         5:39.05    5:06.97   1 
 15 #  852 Courtney, Sam      11 Dover High S         5:10.31    5:07.41   2 
 16 # 2409 Mantamoros, Hecto  11 High Point H         5:35.58    5:07.63   1 
 17 # 1099 Donaldson, Christ  10 Crossland Hi         5:52.77    5:09.82   1 
 18 # 3511 Nafiu, Mohammed    11 C.H. Flowers         5:22.16    5:14.92   2 
 19 # 2194 Macal, Alan        11 Bladensburg          5:24.00    5:25.49   2 
 20 # 3137 eatmon, Anthony    12 Central High                    5:27.33   1 
 21 #  168 Kern, Nicholas     12 St. Vincent          5:50.20    5:33.87   1 
 22 # 2227 Knight, Xavier     12 Gwynn Park H                    5:34.88   1 
 23 # 3197 Mesider, Ryan       9 Eleanor Roos         5:00.00    5:35.18   2 
 24 # 2477 Olmsted, Charles   12 Maurice J. M         5:21.99    5:36.04   2 
 25 # 2335 Baker, Malcom      10 Potomac High         5:25.00    5:38.65   2 
 26 # 2920 Breedon, Chris      9 Largo High S         6:50.42    5:54.10   1 
 27 #  910 Campbell, Raheem   10 Surrattsvill         6:10.14    6:12.82   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1333 McElhennon, Gavin  10 Gonzaga Coll        10:00.66    9:53.81   10   
  2 #  872 Williams, Gavin    12 Dover High S        10:10.85   10:16.83    8   
  3 #  690 Pollack, Evan      12 James Hubert        10:18.49   10:17.24    6   
  4 # 1974 Wagner, Jack       10 Battlefield         10:28.34   10:25.60    5   
  5 #  521 De Beaufort, Liam  11 St. John's C        10:45.00   10:36.52    4   
  6 # 1175 Hussen, Jafar      10 Parkdale Hig        10:30.00   10:48.89    3   
  7 # 2664 Alston, Justin     11 Oxon Hill Hi        11:14.60   10:48.91    2   
  8 # 3535 Johnson, Craig     11 C.H. Flowers        10:32.84   11:08.01    1   
  9 #  680 Clark, Joseph      12 Watkins Mill        12:20.97   12:02.94  
 10 #  381 Baldacci, Jocquin   9 Our Lady Of         11:05.00   12:28.65  
 11 # 2475 Hines, Daniel      11 Maurice J. M        13:37.40   13:23.02  
 -- # 2305 Sparks, Maurice    12 Potomac High                        DNF  
 -- #   31 Weldeberuk, Yonat  11 The Internat        10:59.18        DNF  
 -- # 1099 Donaldson, Christ  10 Crossland Hi                        DNF  
 -- # 3065 Ford, Jayden       11 Suitland Hig        11:47.85        DNF  
 -- #  657 Coley, Dyson        9 Henry A. Wis                        DNF  
 -- # 2402 Mejia, Jose        11 High Point H        11:00.00        DNF  
 -- # 2177 Hutchinson, Deont  11 Bladensburg         11:25.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  643 Whitfield, Daniel  12 Henry A. Wis            7.50       7.66q  5  7.658
  2 # 3512 Tunson, Brandon    12 C.H. Flowers            7.64       7.66q  3  7.660
  3 # 2678 Sampson, Zackary   11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.74       7.84q  1 
  4 # 1556 McCain, Jeremiah   12 Bishop McNam            8.70       7.94q  1 
  5 # 1554 Murphy, Drake      11 Bishop McNam            7.75       8.03q  1 
  6 # 2786 Boussouf, Elias    12 James Hubert            8.13       8.06q  5 
  7 # 1654 Silimana, Amadou   12 Watkins Mill            8.85       8.10q  5 
  8 # 2867 adebayo, Adetomiw  11 DuVal High S            7.80       8.20q  2 
  9 #  786 Brown -foster, Is  12 Dover High S            7.83       8.38   3 
 10 #  714 Otwell, Jackson    11 Battlefield             8.14       8.40   4 
 11 # 3008 Gibson, Damar      12 Largo High S            8.43       8.45   3 
 12 # 1093 Williams, John     11 Crossland Hi            9.18       8.48   3 
 13 #  680 Gainous, Rodney    10 Henry A. Wis            8.65       8.59   1 
 14 # 3069 Brooks, Khalil     11 Suitland Hig            9.15       8.63   5 
 15 #  823 Woods, Eric        11 Dover High S                       8.86   4 
 16 # 1203 Opon, Zachary      11 Laurel High             8.70       8.95   2 
 17 #  636 Kelsick, Kareem    11 Henry A. Wis            8.00       8.97   5 
 18 # 1113 Hancock, Marquis   11 Crossland Hi            9.23       9.01   1 
 19 #  442 Hoffman, Sean      11 Battlefield             9.24       9.42   1 
 20 # 1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack  11 Gonzaga Coll            8.70       9.54   3 
 21 # 3633 Awobajo, Ayo       12 Bowie High S            9.37       9.73   2 
 22 # 3073 Clark, Caleb       10 Suitland Hig           11.05      10.22   3 
 23 # 1322 Joyce, James       12 Gonzaga Coll            9.44      10.25   3 
 24 # 2136 Forka, Deland      11 Bladensburg             9.20      10.69   2 
 25 #  351 Rao, Tarsus        11 Our Lady Of             9.50      10.83   5 
 26 # 1745 Adekanmi, James    10 Fairmont Hei           11.10      10.99   1 
 27 # 1733 Fields, Clarence   10 Fairmont Hei           11.10      11.24   1 
 28 # 1076 Rose, Caleb         9 Crossland Hi                      11.64   3 
 29 # 1735 Harrison, Daymon   11 Fairmont Hei           11.10      12.27   2 
 30 #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High S           11.21      12.76   2 
 -- #  416 Lyles, Louis       12 Our Lady Of             9.75        DNF   5 
 -- # 3052 Haggins, Clifton   12 Suitland Hig           10.35        DNF   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  643 Whitfield, Daniel  12 Henry A. Wis            7.66       7.55   10   
  2 # 3512 Tunson, Brandon    12 C.H. Flowers            7.66       7.60    8   
  3 # 1554 Murphy, Drake      11 Bishop McNam            8.03       7.71    6   
  4 # 1556 McCain, Jeremiah   12 Bishop McNam            7.94       7.84    5   
  5 # 2678 Sampson, Zackary   11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.84       7.90    4   
  6 # 2867 adebayo, Adetomiw  11 DuVal High S            8.20       7.92    3   
  7 # 2786 Boussouf, Elias    12 James Hubert            8.06       8.05    2   
  8 # 1654 Silimana, Amadou   12 Watkins Mill            8.10       8.34    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  786 Brown -foster, Is  12 Dover High S            8.38             
 10 #  714 Otwell, Jackson    11 Battlefield             8.40             
 11 # 3008 Gibson, Damar      12 Largo High S            8.45             
 12 # 1093 Williams, John     11 Crossland Hi            8.48             
 13 #  680 Gainous, Rodney    10 Henry A. Wis            8.59             
 14 # 3069 Brooks, Khalil     11 Suitland Hig            8.63             
 15 #  823 Woods, Eric        11 Dover High S            8.86             
 16 # 1203 Opon, Zachary      11 Laurel High             8.95             
 17 #  636 Kelsick, Kareem    11 Henry A. Wis            8.97             
 18 # 1113 Hancock, Marquis   11 Crossland Hi            9.01             
 19 #  442 Hoffman, Sean      11 Battlefield             9.42             
 20 # 1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack  11 Gonzaga Coll            9.54             
 21 # 3633 Awobajo, Ayo       12 Bowie High S            9.73             
 22 # 3073 Clark, Caleb       10 Suitland Hig           10.22             
 23 # 1322 Joyce, James       12 Gonzaga Coll           10.25             
 24 # 2136 Forka, Deland      11 Bladensburg            10.69             
 25 #  351 Rao, Tarsus        11 Our Lady Of            10.83             
 26 # 1745 Adekanmi, James    10 Fairmont Hei           10.99             
 27 # 1733 Fields, Clarence   10 Fairmont Hei           11.24             
 28 # 1076 Rose, Caleb         9 Crossland Hi           11.64             
 29 # 1735 Harrison, Daymon   11 Fairmont Hei           12.27             
 30 #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High S           12.76             
 -- #  416 Lyles, Louis       12 Our Lady Of             DNF              
 -- # 3052 Haggins, Clifton   12 Suitland Hig            DNF              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:35.11    1:32.89   5  10   
     1) #304 Okeke, Arinze 12           2) #278 Edwards, Robert 12        
     3) #1554 Murphy, Drake 11          4) #1556 McCain, Jeremiah 12      
  2 Frederick Douglass High School                               1:33.78   1   8   
     1) #2497 Jones, Jackson 10         2) #2548 Pettiway, Malik 10       
     3) #2496 Mason, Mark 10            4) #2552 Taylor, Devin 12         
  3 Battlefield                                       1:33.69    1:34.11   5   6   
     1) #110 Casey, Aman 12             2) #192 Zieleniewski, Kevin 11    
     3) #1936 Beckett, Galen 10         4) #1932 Dennis, Izayah 12        
  4 Central High School                               1:30.40    1:34.14   6   5   
     1) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12        2) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12     
     3) #3144 Thomas, David 12          4) #3145 Garry, Jamarr 12         
  5 Largo High School                                 1:30.00    1:34.29   6   4   
     1) #2972 Evans, Jayden 11          2) #3010 Hackett, Aaron 12        
     3) #2969 Luster, Aharon 10         4) #3008 Gibson, Damar 12         
  6 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:35.11    1:34.78   5   3   
     1) #2797 Owabah, Kwesi 12          2) #2772 Benga, Caleb 11          
     3) #2701 Adams, Sabionn 10         4) #464 Mondesir, Khaleel 12      
  7 Suitland High School                              1:35.36    1:34.89   4   2   
     1) #3025 Nelson, Jaylin 12         2) #3069 Brooks, Khalil 11        
     3) #3106 Washington, Keith 12      4) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12       
  8 Bowie High School                                 1:33.83    1:35.14   5   1   
     1) #3556 Ajayi, Joshua 9           2) #3693 Joyner, Jaedon 11        
     3) #280 Frimpong, Sean 12          4) #3557 Pierre, Randy 9          
  9 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:31.00    1:35.37   6 
     1) #639 Pierce, Taheer 11          2) #642 Morsell, Demetri 12       
     3) #640 Johnson, Desmond 9         4) #643 Whitfield, Daniel 12      
 10 Watkins Mill High School                          1:33.00    1:35.89   6 
     1) #1697 Adjapong, Nicholas 11     2) #1654 Silimana, Amadou 12      
     3) #1586 Sayeh, Baeba 9            4) #1585 Vincent, David 11        
 11 St. John's College High School                    1:36.00    1:35.94   4 
     1) #104 Booker, Brandon 12         2) #548 Osazuwa, Brandon 12       
     3) #512 Jefferson, David 9         4) #511 May, Cooper 9             
 12 DuVal High School                                 1:33.00    1:36.55   6 
     1) #2821 Boateng, Edward 10        2) #2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi 12     
     3) #2909 Koroma, Joseph 12         4) #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa 11    
 13 Oxon Hill High School                             1:37.26    1:36.57   3 
     1) #2630 Johnson, Jayden 9         2) #2678 Sampson, Zackary 11      
     3) #2649 Gilbert, Louis 10         4) #2644 Johnson, Bryce 11        
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:31.00    1:37.15   6 
     1) #424 Barrett, Savian 10         2) #414 Smith, Mekhi 11           
     3) #347 Page, Nicholas 9           4) #390 Kelly, Josh 12            
 15 Gwynn Park High School                                       1:37.30   1 
     1) #2213 Brown, Dontez 12          2) #2217 Reynolds, Jayln 12       
     3) #2209 Welcher, Samuel 12        4) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9    
 16 Surrattsville High School                         1:36.41    1:37.49   4 
     1) #914 Jones, James 9             2) #908 Steele, Tyrae 10          
     3) #928 Christmas, Marvyn 11       4) #953 Jones, Jr, Michael 11     
 17 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     1:38.00    1:38.88   3  1:38.873
     1) #3202 Branch, Jorden 10         2) #3235 Valentine, Jordan 10     
     3) #3203 Colbert, Laurenz 9        4) #3713 douglas, solomon         
 18 Dover High School                                 1:33.24    1:38.88   5  1:38.880
     1) #796 Gladney, Roshon 12         2) #799 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah 10  
     3) #791 Johnson, Ric 10            4) #823 Woods, Eric 11            
 19 Bladensburg High School                           1:36.00    1:38.91   4 
     1) #2138 Brown, Dason 10           2) #2123 Chance, Rasad 12         
     3) #2153 Hornsby, Khalid 9         4) #2165 Kourouma, Mohammed 11    
 20 Crossland High School                             1:42.00    1:39.71   2 
     1) #1113 Hancock, Marquis 11       2) #1069 Gilmore, Jalin 10        
     3) #1112 Starkey, Travis 11        4) #1080 Kelly, Andra 11          
 21 Fairmont Heights High School                      1:36.01    1:39.74   4 
     1) #1705 Davis, Ronald 12          2) #1730 Keene, Ja'Von 12         
     3) #1720 Miller, Amer 12           4) #1706 Simpson, Doween 10       
 22 Laurel High School                                1:37.26    1:41.59   3 
     1) #1255 Singleton, Jawad 11       2) #1270 Kamara, Abubakar 10      
     3) #1224 Donalds, Devonte 10       4) #1254 Smith, Markus 10         
 23 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:38.00    1:41.66   3 
     1) #131 Ellington, Evan 12         2) #216 Thompson, Christian 11    
     3) #94 Meyers, David 12            4) #174 Wallace, Jarren 11        
 24 Gonzaga College High School                       1:42.55    1:44.48   2 
     1) #1327 Smith, Damon 10           2) #1323 Fronda, Justin 10        
     3) #1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack 11      4) #1359 Stackhouse, Marcus 11    
 25 High Point High School                            1:36.40    1:45.02   4 
     1) #2410 Dean-Smith, Jean 10       2) #3714 Fangmo, Manoel           
     3) #2412 Zuniga, Joshua 12         4) #2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 11    
 26 Cmit Academy                                      1:46.99    1:45.41   2 
     1) #93 owens, Robert 12            2) #35 lane, hasaan 9             
     3) #51 Byrom, Taj 9                4) #85 Burrough, josiah 11        
 27 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                    1:41.23    1:46.07   2 
     1) #2429 Bush, Donald 12           2) #2426 Grant, Emmanuel 9        
     3) #2431 Wright, Connor 10         4) #2425 Oliva, Rafael 9          
 28 Washington Latin Public Charte                    1:44.01    1:47.91   2 
     1) #260 David, Anthony 11          2) #323 Belcher, Dante 10         
     3) #229 Mirabello, Rob 9           4) #224 Briscoe, Arthayuga 9      
 29 Potomac High School                                          1:49.28   1 
     1) #2359 Jackson, Damion 12        2) #2322 Anthony Jr, Donta 12     
     3) #2296 Cook, Delvin 9            4) #2312 Burgess, Caleb 12        
 30 Friendly High School                              1:42.85    1:51.17   2 
     1) #1780 Moten, Robert 10          2) #1783 Andoh, Ekon 10           
     3) #1798 Martinez, Jonathan 10     4) #1781 Nichalson, Tray 12       
 -- St. Mary's High School                            1:34.00        DNF   5 
     1) #1036 Blair, Dhane 10           2) #1015 Poole, Ryan 12           
     3) #1014 Hopkins, Nick 12          4) #1056 Cook, Brandon 12         
 -- Parkdale High School                              1:38.82         DQ   3  impeded runner
     1) #1174 Omolola, Joshua 10        2) #1141 Tikum, Brice 12          
     3) #1137 Thompson, Jaqua 12        4) #1136 John, Justice 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central High School                               3:30.88    3:30.96   6  10   
     1) #3160 Adams, Seth 12            2) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12       
     3) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12      4) #3145 Garry, Jamarr 12         
  2 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:25.00    3:35.06   6   8   
     1) #639 Pierce, Taheer 11          2) #676 Manley, Ra'Mel 12         
     3) #678 Strong, Dorian 10          4) #643 Whitfield, Daniel 12      
  3 Suitland High School                              3:35.00    3:35.94   5   6   
     1) #3025 Nelson, Jaylin 12         2) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12       
     3) #3093 Allen, Rashaan 11         4) #3106 Washington, Keith 12     
  4 Bowie High School                                 3:38.17    3:36.16   4   5   
     1) #3604 Covin, Jay 12             2) #3667 Dickerson, Aubrey 12     
     3) #3716 Wilson, Sterling          4) #3693 Joyner, Jaedon 11        
  5 DuVal High School                                 3:30.00    3:36.68   6   4   
     1) #2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi 12      2) #2900 Hussain, Sohbhan 11      
     3) #2909 Koroma, Joseph 12         4) #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa 11    
  6 Battlefield                                       3:37.82    3:36.68   4   3   
     1) #327 Washington, Jordan 11      2) #438 Gallant, Carter 11        
     3) #314 Ream, Patrick 11           4) #447 Jackson, Wilson 12        
  7 James Hubert Blake High School                    3:36.00    3:38.23   5   2   
     1) #464 Mondesir, Khaleel 12       2) #2702 Durandis, Richley 11     
     3) #2802 Hawkins, Solomon 11       4) #2786 Boussouf, Elias 12       
  8 Watkins Mill High School                          3:35.00    3:43.44   5   1   
     1) #1697 Adjapong, Nicholas 11     2) #1570 Boyd IV, John 11         
     3) #1675 Rizarri, Julian 10        4) #1688 Hibbert, Tyrese 12       
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte                    3:37.80    3:43.44   5 
     1) #221 Kelly, Zion 12             2) #303 Spiva, Oliver 10          
     3) #332 Okuleye, Dj 11             4) #310 Tewalt, Luke 10           
 10 Laurel High School                                3:45.01    3:43.74   4 
     1) #1284 Moore, Malik 12           2) #1203 Opon, Zachary 11         
     3) #1295 Agyemang, Roland 11       4) #1271 Lake, Julian 12          
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     3:48.00    3:43.98   3 
     1) #3299 Stanton, Aaron 12         2) #3291 Colbert, Larry 9         
     3) #3234 Olojo, John 12            4) #3203 Colbert, Laurenz 9       
 12 Frederick Douglass High School                               3:44.19   1 
     1) #2523 Johnson, Alijah 12        2) #2559 Ayers, Bryce 10          
     3) #2581 West, Kristian 12         4) #2573 Gray, Miles 10           
 13 Largo High School                                 3:30.00    3:44.66   6 
     1) #2972 Evans, Jayden 11          2) #3010 Hackett, Aaron 12        
     3) #2964 Pannell, Dominic 10       4) #3008 Gibson, Damar 12         
 14 C.H. Flowers High School                          3:33.00    3:45.34   6 
     1) #3512 Tunson, Brandon 12        2) #3513 James, Emmanuel 11       
     3) #3493 Cousar, Davon 11          4) #3516 Deloatch, David 12       
 15 Potomac High School                               4:00.00    3:46.96   2 
     1) #2318 Williams, Benjamin 10     2) #2287 Terry, Christian 12      
     3) #2352 Simmonds, Sean 11         4) #2343 Buchanan, Kaili 10       
 16 Bishop McNamara High School                       3:52.21    3:46.97   3 
     1) #1554 Murphy, Drake 11          2) #1512 Johnson, Miles 11        
     3) #1431 Campbelle, Omarie 9       4) #1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan 11  
 17 High Point High School                            3:58.26    3:49.13   3 
     1) #2411 Ngundam, Njei 12          2) #3714 Fangmo, Manoel           
     3) #2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 11     4) #2409 Mantamoros, Hector 11    
 18 St. John's College High School                    4:05.20    3:54.15   2 
     1) #600 Cohen, Thomas 10           2) #521 De Beaufort, Liam 11      
     3) #594 Teter, Chris 10            4) #511 May, Cooper 9             
 19 Surrattsville High School                         3:58.10    3:55.17   3 
     1) #934 Edwards, Richardo 12       2) #935 McConnell, Jerel 10       
     3) #900 Wilson, Deon 12            4) #914 Jones, James 9            
 20 Gwynn Park High School                                       3:58.27   1 
     1) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9     2) #2253 Proctor, Jayson 11       
     3) #2213 Brown, Dontez 12          4) #2209 Welcher, Samuel 12       
 21 Fairmont Heights High School                      3:40.00    4:02.64   4 
     1) #1730 Keene, Ja'Von 12          2) #1704 Odubade, Jeremiah 10     
     3) #1745 Adekanmi, James 10        4) #1720 Miller, Amer 12          
 22 Bladensburg High School                           3:40.00    4:04.52   4 
     1) #2120 Grinnage, Daeviom 10      2) #2176 Henry, Garsier 10        
     3) #2134 Goodman, Harry 10         4) #2131 Ojo, Isaac 10            
 23 Crossland High School                                        4:09.79   1 
     1) #1064 Lawrence, Enrique 12      2) #1098 Jackson, Shecorey 10     
     3) #3715 Daniel, Deonte            4) #817 Bost, Aisean 11           
 24 Cmit Academy                                                 4:17.02   2 
     1) #85 Burrough, josiah 11         2) #55 Omoregbe, Etinosa 9        
     3) #62 Bocage, Jordan 10           4) #93 owens, Robert 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battlefield                                       8:20.00    8:31.17   3  10   
     1) #1997 Kennedy, David 10         2) #1989 Morris, Joseph 10        
     3) #1922 Shaffer, Zachary 11       4) #590 Hastings, Zach 11         
  2 Dover High School                                 8:20.13    8:32.62   3   8   
     1) #819 Ward, Tahj 11              2) #872 Williams, Gavin 12        
     3) #791 Johnson, Ric 10            4) #822 Guy, Nathanael 10         
  3 Central High School                               9:12.38    8:43.24   2   6   
     1) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12      2) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12       
     3) #3160 Adams, Seth 12            4) #3153 Nnakwu, John 12          
  4 Suitland High School                                         8:43.34   1   5   
     1) #3093 Allen, Rashaan 11         2) #3065 Ford, Jayden 11          
     3) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12        4) #3047 West, Asa 12             
  5 Gonzaga College High School                       8:33.22    8:44.47   3   4   
     1) #1368 Giannini, David 11        2) #1370 Farley, Gavin 11         
     3) #1394 Spartin, Will 12          4) #1333 McElhennon, Gavin 10     
  6 DuVal High School                                 8:40.00    8:50.05   3   3   
     1) #2900 Hussain, Sohbhan 11       2) #2851 Proctor, Jordan 12       
     3) #2870 Igwenagu, James 12        4) #2849 assan, gabriel 10        
  7 Watkins Mill High School                          8:45.00    8:52.22   3   2   
     1) #1688 Hibbert, Tyrese 12        2) #1581 Labeach IV, Samuel 12    
     3) #1570 Boyd IV, John 11          4) #1675 Rizarri, Julian 10       
  8 James Hubert Blake High School                               8:55.01   1   1   
     1) #2802 Hawkins, Solomon 11       2) #2749 Harris, Christian 10     
     3) #2703 Minus, Mason 9            4) #667 O'Grady, Jack 12          
  9 Gwynn Park High School                                       9:02.91   1 
     1) #2247 Peyton, Elijah 11         2) #2207 Mckennelly, Antonio 9    
     3) #2253 Proctor, Jayson 11        4) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9    
 10 Potomac High School                               9:40.00    9:06.67   2 
     1) #2318 Williams, Benjamin 10     2) #2298 Rush, Isaiah 9           
     3) #2343 Buchanan, Kaili 10        4) #2375 Mial, Tajaih 11          
 11 C.H. Flowers High School                          8:40.00    9:07.63   3 
     1) #3544 Blake, Taylor 12          2) #3493 Cousar, Davon 11         
     3) #3456 Parham, Kobe 11           4) #3518 Wingate, David 11        
 12 Parkdale High School                              8:55.02    9:07.79   3 
     1) #1187 Djapa, Elisee 12          2) #1177 Cooper, Jordan 10        
     3) #1175 Hussen, Jafar 10          4) #1173 Berkel, Micah 10         
 13 Bladensburg High School                           9:15.00    9:10.26   2 
     1) #2154 Burgess, Justice 11       2) #2176 Henry, Garsier 10        
     3) #2156 Minor, James 11           4) #2177 Hutchinson, Deonte 11    
 14 St. John's College High School                    9:15.00    9:21.12   2 
     1) #594 Teter, Chris 10            2) #3711 Manaromis, Pandelis      
     3) #600 Cohen, Thomas 10           4) #566 Piercy, James 10          
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                    10:00.00    9:21.75   2 
     1) #3263 Easton, Kwesi 11          2) #3220 Lewis, Brandon 10        
     3) #3191 Hunter, Jason 10          4) #3240 Perrow, Christopher 10   
 16 Bowie High School                                 8:52.12    9:35.08   3 
     1) #3667 Dickerson, Aubrey 12      2) #3652 Johnson, Dominic 11      
     3) #3666 Turpin, Ryan 12           4) #3710 Stephenson, Tafari 9     
 17 Bishop McNamara High School                      11:26.11    9:44.00   1 
     1) #1512 Johnson, Miles 11         2) #1410 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade 9    
     3) #1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan 11   4) #1431 Campbelle, Omarie 9      
 18 Cmit Academy                                     10:26.14   10:08.19   1 
     1) #87 brown, orooluwa 11          2) #36 McDonald, Grant 12         
     3) #46 Wright III, Luchas 10       4) #44 Middleton, duane 12        
 19 Surrattsville High School                        10:13.95   10:12.31   2 
     1) #909 Thomason, Dashawn 10       2) #894 Perry, Johnathan 10       
     3) #935 McConnell, Jerel 10        4) #934 Edwards, Richardo 12      
 20 Largo High School                                           10:16.77   1 
     1) #847 Breeden, Chris 9           2) #2926 Sizer, Chase 12          
     3) #2939 Ehizele, Osemare 10       4) #2921 Jimerson, Jason 9        
 21 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                              11:17.86   1 
     1) #2457 Edge, Camdin 11           2) #2475 Hines, Daniel 11         
     3) #2420 Dennis, Ryan 10           4) #2422 Khan, Mahad 9            
 -- Crossland High School                                             DQ   1  ran too few laps
     1) #1099 Donaldson, Christopher 10 2) #1098 Jackson, Shecorey 10     
     3) #1068 Midder, Jevon 10          4) #817 Bost, Aisean 11           
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 3693 Joyner, Jaedon     11 Bowie High S         6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O 
  2 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1932 Dennis, Izayah     12 Battlefield          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 3069 Brooks, Khalil     11 Suitland Hig         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1203 Opon, Zachary      11 Laurel High          6-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 # 1689 Clarke, Lenard     12 Watkins Mill         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 3605 Burks, Marquise     9 Bowie High S         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2490 Sulaiman, Adeola   12 Frederick Do                    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XPP 
 11 #  351 Rao, Tarsus        11 Our Lady Of                     5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 2120 Grinnage, Daeviom  10 Bladensburg                     5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2258 Coleman, Steven    12 Gwynn Park H                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High S         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2581 West, Kristian     12 Frederick Do                         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  744 Roper, Raheem      12 Dover High S         5-02.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3119 Hodge, Khalil      12 Central High                         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1066 Sanders, Warren    10 Crossland Hi                         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1927 Lynch, Tyler       10 Battlefield         11-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 #  925 Prue, Dakota       11 Battlefield         11-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  796 Gladney, Roshon    12 Dover High S         8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 #  744 Roper, Raheem      12 Dover High S         7-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2905 Carter, Joshua     12 DuVal High S                    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield         21-08.00   20-10.75      6.36m  10   
      20-01.75  20-08.50  20-06.50  20-02.25  20-10.75  20-08.25
  2 #  865 Bouges, Dalonzo    12 Dover High S        20-03.00   20-03.75      6.19m   8   
      20-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 # 3555 Baldwin, Ramont    11 Bowie High S        19-05.00   20-03.25      6.17m   6   
      19-00.25  18-07.75  18-07.75  18-04.50  18-08.50  20-03.25
  4 #  829 Yankey, Cullen     12 Our Lady Of         18-10.00   19-10.75      6.06m   5   
      18-05.25  19-01.25  19-10.75  18-01.75  19-06  19-10
  5 #  837 Long, Jakari       12 Dover High S        19-05.00   19-07.50      5.98m   4   
      19-05  FOUL  19-07.50  19-03.50  FOUL  19-00
  6 # 3152 Dennis, Baylor     12 Central High                   19-06.75      5.96m   3   
      17-03  FOUL  19-06.75  18-05.50  18-08  17-01.75
  7 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam        19-08.00   19-05.75      5.93m   1.50
      19-05.75  19-05  18-08.25  FOUL  18-03.50  17-10.50
  7 # 2581 West, Kristian     12 Frederick Do        19-03.00   19-05.75      5.93m   1.50
      18-08.25  19-05.75  18-05.75  18-05.50  18-00  18-06.75
  9 # 2780 Sylla, Moussa      12 James Hubert        18-09.75   19-05.25      5.92m 
      19-02.50  19-05.25  18-10.25  FOUL  18-02  19-04
 10 # 1900 Christensen, Coli  12 Battlefield         19-00.50   18-11.75      5.78m 
      18-11.75  18-03.75  18-06.50            
 11 # 1174 Omolola, Joshua    10 Parkdale Hig        18-02.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-06  18-02.50  18-01.25            
 12 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis        18-08.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  PASS  PASS            
 13 #  953 Jones, Jr, Michae  11 Surrattsvill        16-11.25   17-11.00      5.46m 
      16-03  17-09.50  17-11            
 14 #  914 Lofton, D'Mitri    12 Watkins Mill        17-08.75   17-10.50      5.44m 
      FOUL  16-08  17-10.50            
 15 #   94 Meyers, David      12 St. Vincent         17-06.00   17-10.25      5.44m 
      17-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 1323 Fronda, Justin     10 Gonzaga Coll        16-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m 
      16-06  FOUL  17-08.50            
 16 #  665 Washington, Dante  12 Henry A. Wis        19-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m 
      17-02  17-08.50  17-07.75            
 18 # 2558 Nesmith, Mekhi     11 Frederick Do                   17-08.00      5.38m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08            
 19 #  350 Smith, Justin       9 Our Lady Of         19-00.00   17-06.75      5.35m 
      FOUL  16-08.75  17-06.75            
 20 #  174 Wallace, Jarren    11 St. Vincent         16-11.00   17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-04.50  FOUL  17-06.50            
 21 #   20 Aching, Javan      10 The Internat        18-11.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
      16-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 2844 sterling, donovan  12 DuVal High S                   16-08.25      5.08m 
      16-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 # 2431 Wright, Connor     10 Maurice J. M        16-00.00   16-03.00      4.95m 
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1141 Tikum, Brice       12 Parkdale Hig        17-07.50   16-01.50      4.91m 
      16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 3129 holmes, david      10 Central High                   15-10.75      4.84m 
      15-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 #  900 Wilson, Deon       12 Surrattsvill        16-01.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 3030 Leach, William     11 Suitland Hig                   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  11 High Point H        16-00.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-08.50            
 29 # 2296 Cook, Delvin        9 Potomac High                   15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 2291 Anthony, Dominick  11 Potomac High                   15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL            
 31 # 3652 Johnson, Dominic   11 Bowie High S        15-01.75   15-02.00      4.62m 
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 #   93 owens, Robert      12 Cmit Academy        16-03.00   14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-11  FOUL  PASS            
 33 #   44 Middleton, duane   12 Cmit Academy        14-10.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 2214 Nelson, Walter     12 Gwynn Park H                   14-05.00      4.39m 
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 1066 Sanders, Warren    10 Crossland Hi                   13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 # 1076 Rose, Caleb         9 Crossland Hi                   13-01.50      4.00m 
      13-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 2843 Ngwafor, Adam      11 DuVal High S                   12-10.75      3.93m 
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1703 Amador, Joel        9 Fairmont Hei                   11-06.50      3.51m 
      11-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 3693 Joyner, Jaedon     11 Bowie High S        44-00.50   44-00.00     13.41m  10   
      41-09.50  42-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-00
  2 # 2780 Sylla, Moussa      12 James Hubert        41-01.00   43-00.00     13.10m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-11  FOUL  41-09.50  43-00
  3 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield         45-03.00   42-11.00     13.08m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00.50  42-08.50  42-03.50  42-11
  4 #  829 Yankey, Cullen     12 Our Lady Of         38-00.00   41-09.00     12.72m   5   
      40-10.25  40-10.50  FOUL  41-09  41-04  FOUL
  5 # 2576 Nwokoro, Obinna    12 Frederick Do                   40-08.00     12.39m   4   
      39-05  40-06.50  39-07.50  40-08  40-02  39-05.50
  6 #  665 Washington, Dante  12 Henry A. Wis        41-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-09  FOUL  37-10  FOUL
  7 # 1900 Christensen, Coli  12 Battlefield         39-11.00   39-02.50     11.95m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50  39-01  38-04.50  37-08
  8 # 2909 Koroma, Joseph     12 DuVal High S        43-00.00   39-01.50     11.92m   1   
      FOUL  38-00.50  39-01.50  38-05  FOUL  38-06.50
  9 #  750 Caldwell, Tamir    10 Dover High S        34-07.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
      38-04.50  FOUL  37-06  38-05  36-07  38-02
 10 # 3643 Sanders, Jelani    12 Bowie High S        36-06.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
      34-05.25  36-00.50  37-01.50           
 11 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam        42-04.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-01          
 12 # 1323 Fronda, Justin     10 Gonzaga Coll        37-07.25   34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-02  34-07.50  FOUL           
 13 # 2208 Joyner, Kendall    12 Gwynn Park H                   34-01.00     10.38m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01           
 14 # 2843 Ngwafor, Adam      11 DuVal High S                   32-06.00      9.90m 
      FOUL  32-06  FOUL           
 -- #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High S        35-08.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 3471 Olebara, Nnamdi    11 C.H. Flowers        40-00.00   49-00.75     14.95m  10   
      FOUL  44-06.75  49-00.75  42-10  FOUL  46-00.50
  2 # 1495 Wallace, Harrison  12 Bishop McNam        41-10.00   47-01.50     14.36m   8   
      45-02.25  46-05.75  47-01.50  FOUL  42-04.50  FOUL
  3 # 1169 Rogers, Akeem      12 Parkdale Hig        43-05.00   43-03.00     13.18m   6   
      36-07.50  42-01.75  39-11  43-03  39-03.25  42-09.50
  4 #  453 Jones, Lloyd       12 Our Lady Of         43-00.00   42-01.50     12.83m   5   
      39-06.25  40-07  41-00.50  42-01.50  42-01.25  40-07.25
  5 # 2946 Falwell, Renaldi   10 Largo High S        39-03.50   40-11.25     12.47m   4   
      40-11.25  ND  ND  40-05.50  ND  ND
  6 #  988 Romo, Jamie        12 St. Mary's H                   40-08.50     12.40m   3   
      40-02.25  39-00.25  39-10.75  40-08.50  39-08.75  37-08.50
  7 # 2725 Martinez, Jason    11 James Hubert        36-06.25   40-05.75     12.33m   2   
      FOUL  40-05.75  39-10.50  FOUL  39-07  ND
  8 #  145 Mayo, Malcolm      12 St. Vincent         38-03.75   39-09.00     12.11m   1   
      37-04  ND  39-08  39-09  39-01.75  38-08.75
  9 # 2857 Al-Hasib, Rashid   11 DuVal High S                   39-07.25     12.07m 
      39-07.25  ND  38-08.75  38-01.75  38-00  FOUL
 10 # 2948 Kanu, Henry        11 Largo High S        36-09.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
      36-06.75  37-08  39-04.75  ND  ND  ND
 11 #  836 Peace, Naquan      12 Dover High S        37-03.75   39-04.50     12.00m 
      FOUL  39-04.50  ND  ND  ND  ND
 12 # 1920 Wilkinson, Connor  10 Battlefield         38-02.00   39-01.50     11.92m 
      39-01.50  37-06.75  ND  ND  ND  ND
 13 # 1166 Gary, Markel       11 Parkdale Hig        34-01.50   38-11.00     11.86m 
      FOUL  36-08.75  38-11  ND  ND  ND
 14 # 2845 chennault, marqua  11 DuVal High S                   38-02.00     11.63m 
      38-02  ND  ND            
 15 # 2484 Bowles, Louis      12 Maurice J. M        38-03.50   37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-04  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 16 # 1425 Carver, Alijah     11 Bishop McNam        35-04.00   37-00.50     11.29m 
      36-07.50  ND  37-00.50  ND  ND  ND
 17 # 3605 Burks, Marquise     9 Bowie High S        39-09.00   36-07.25     11.15m 
      36-07.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 18 # 2745 Vanlear, Brandon   11 James Hubert        35-10.50   36-04.50     11.08m 
      36-04.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 19 # 1586 Sayeh, Baeba        9 Watkins Mill        40-00.00   35-08.75     10.89m 
      35-08.75  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 20 #  498 Williams, Elijah   11 St. John's C        39-04.00   35-03.75     10.76m 
      35-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 21 # 1332 Hatton, De'Shean   10 Gonzaga Coll        35-09.00   34-08.50     10.57m 
      34-08.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 22 #  742 Williams, Jerren   12 Dover High S        34-03.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
      34-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 23 # 1864 VanStry, Dillon    10 Battlefield         35-05.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
      FOUL  34-04  ND  ND  ND  ND
 23 # 2564 Hudson, David      10 Frederick Do        28-08.50   34-04.00     10.46m 
      34-04  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 25 #  634 Steiner, Ian       12 Henry A. Wis        40-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
      FOUL  34-00  ND  ND  ND  ND
 26 # 1657 Merlos, Aaron      12 Watkins Mill        36-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 27 # 3015 Johnson, Marcus    10 Suitland Hig        32-06.50   33-03.00     10.13m 
      33-03  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 28 # 3086 Kelly, Trevaughn   12 Suitland Hig        31-02.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
      33-01.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 29 # 3125 Marks, Seth        12 Central High        33-05.00   32-09.25      9.98m 
      32-09.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 30 # 2140 Amaya, Dima        12 Bladensburg         34-11.00   32-03.25      9.83m 
      32-03.25  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 31 # 1085 Debose, Tre        12 Crossland Hi                   31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-05  ND  ND            
 32 # 3488 Dennis, Jason      11 C.H. Flowers        35-00.00   29-11.25      9.12m 
      29-11.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 33 # 2162 Villanueva, Yosim  11 Bladensburg         21-10.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
      28-07  ND  ND            
 34 #  883 Bowie, Lorenzo     11 Surrattsvill        28-06.50   28-03.25      8.61m 
      28-03.25  ND  ND            
 34 # 3124 Clarke, Roland     12 Central High        28-09.50   28-03.25      8.61m 
      28-03.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 36 # 2359 Jackson, Damion    12 Potomac High                   28-02.00      8.58m 
      28-02  ND  ND            
 37 #   50 Alston, Kevin      10 Cmit Academy        27-00.00   26-08.50      8.14m 
      FOUL  26-08.50  ND            
 38 # 3630 Marcelo, Alfredo   12 Bowie High S        31-02.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 39 # 1708 Miller, Amari       9 Fairmont Hei                   23-09.75      7.25m 
      23-09.75  ND  ND            
 40 # 1703 Amador, Joel        9 Fairmont Hei                   23-02.25      7.06m 
      23-02.25  ND  ND            
 41 # 2324 Kamara, Mustapha   12 Potomac High                   17-10.00      5.43m 
      FOUL  17-10  ND            
 -- #  497 Bakir, Deen        11 St. John's C        28-09.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Battlefield                 88        2) Bishop McNamara High Scho  63   
    3) Henry A. Wise High School   52        4) James Hubert Blake High S  50   
    5) C.H. Flowers High School    38.50     6) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   36   
    7) Frederick Douglass High Sc  30        8) St. John's College High S  28   
    9) Bowie High School           26       10) Dover High School          25.50
   11) Oxon Hill High School       22       12) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc  19   
   13) Suitland High School        18       14) DuVal High School          14   
   15) Bladensburg High School      8       15) Friendly High School        8   
   17) Gwynn Park High School       7       18) Laurel High School          6   
   19) Largo High School            5       20) Maurice J. McDonough High   4   
   20) High Point High School       4       22) Central High School         3   
   23) St. Vincent Pallotti High    2       23) Watkins Mill High School    2   
   23) St. Mary's High School       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Battlefield                 86        2) Bowie High School          46   
    3) Dover High School           45        4) Henry A. Wise High School  39   
    5) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  34.50     6) Central High School        34   
    7) Suitland High School        33        7) James Hubert Blake High S  33   
    9) Oxon Hill High School       30       10) C.H. Flowers High School   27   
   11) DuVal High School           25       12) Frederick Douglass High S  23.50
   13) Largo High School           21       13) Gonzaga College High Scho  21   
   15) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    16       16) Washington Latin Public C  11   
   16) Parkdale High School        11       18) St. Mary's High School     10   
   19) Laurel High School           8.50    20) Maurice J. McDonough High   8   
   21) Watkins Mill High School     6.50    22) St. John's College High S   6   
   23) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sch   3       24) St. Vincent Pallotti High   1