Elite Performances

115 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.64 Kyla Wilson Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.66 Emma Ritter John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.67 Avia Jefferson Dundalk High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.67 Chika Chuku John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.77 Alexia Smith Notre Dame Prep
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.80 Ellie Kuhn Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.81 Evelyn Smith Joppatowne High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.83 Leah Gilliam Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.87 Maddy Sesay Glenelg Country School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.87 Tina McNelis Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.89 Kim Dent Dundalk High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.91 Maddy Sterling John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.92 Holly Dixon John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.92 Ellie Hollin John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.94 Carolyn Smith Notre Dame Prep
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.96 Lindsay Marks Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.96 Malinda Smith Notre Dame Prep
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.98 Alexis Boyko Mount De Sales Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.98 Olivia Novick Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.01 Anna Denney Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.05 Kelly Fuscaldo Notre Dame Prep
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.06 Kaylah Coley Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.07 Jossalin Hughes Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.10 Inayah Parker Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.11 Sophie Messenger Mount De Sales Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.12 Warehime Taylor Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.16 Emia Gatewood Bohemia Manor High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.18 Claire Nilan Mount De Sales Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.19 Anna Hughes Chapelgate Christian Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.20 Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.20 Ciana Williams Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.21 Caroline Corbitt Mount De Sales Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.25 Mia Cudmore North East High
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.28 Keelin Becker Mount De Sales Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.38 Erin Stiffler Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 8.36 Rosie Santini Maryvale Prep School
40 Yard Dash Finals 8.54 Brooke Ayers North East High
40 Yard Dash Finals 8.60 Holly Thornburg Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 8.63 Milan Jones Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 9.06 Thalia Rodriguez-Silva Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 9.32 Debra Clark Chapelgate Christian Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 9.38 Tawa Abiwa Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 9.71 Jarah Cevis Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 9.82 Vicky Breeden Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 10.05 Ellyce Howell Perryville High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:32.81 Relay Team John Carroll School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:35.10 Relay Team Manchester Valley High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:35.34 Relay Team Dulaney High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:35.74 Relay Team Elkton High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:36.11 Relay Team Dundalk High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:37.68 Relay Team Towson High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:37.70 Relay Team Mount De Sales Academy
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:38.01 Relay Team Maryvale Prep School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:39.42 Relay Team Glenelg Country School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:40.37 Relay Team Notre Dame Prep
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:42.17 Relay Team North East High
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:54.70 Relay Team Perryville High School
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
40 Yard Dash Finals 4.98 Julian Howard Archbishop Curley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.02 Teddy Wimberly Mount St. Joseph School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.04 Nate Rollins Archbishop Curley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.09 Peter Olakunle Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.09 Karon Ball Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.09 Taishaun Craddock Dundalk High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.11 Anthony Egurola Bohemia Manor High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.15 Thomas Harry Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.16 Timothy Martin Dundalk High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.18 Devon Thompson Archbishop Curley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.19 Jalen Kelly Joppatowne High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.21 Teddy Morrow Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.22 Ron Clarke Archbishop Curley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.23 Marquis Marable Dundalk High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.24 Kiani Freeman Archbishop Curley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.25 Cage Jones Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.28 Kacy Montgomery Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.30 Zyshon Butler Joppatowne High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.30 Glenn Brown Glenelg Country School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.30 Abdur Henley Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.34 Trevor Cook Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.36 Dan Jenkins John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.37 Andrew Vuong Dulaney High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.39 Tiante Tongue Joppatowne High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.42 Michael King North East High
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.42 Miles Jemison Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.44 Jayden Gardner Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.45 Cody Gonzalez Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.48 Robbie Baranoski John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.49 Justin Brooks Rising Sun High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.51 Chris Schuler Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.52 Landon Nguyen Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.55 Xavier Hardy Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.64 Austin Turner Towson High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.73 Jashaun Tassler Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.77 Joshua Carter Perryville High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.78 Dustin Hearld Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.80 Jacob King Manchester Valley High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.81 Matthew Lynn Bohemia Manor High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.82 Antwoine Tyler Mount St. Joseph School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.82 Jacob Luna Glenelg Country School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.82 Ryan Jordan Chapelgate Christian Academy
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.91 Connor Blevins North East High
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.92 Kyle Wedemeyer John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 5.95 Andrew Sheppard Mount St. Joseph School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.01 John DeSoto John Carroll School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.12 Micah Spady Elkton High School
40 Yard Dash Finals 6.16 Joey Mailloux Mount St. Joseph School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:19.80 Relay Team Dundalk High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:20.27 Relay Team Manchester Valley High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:20.50 Relay Team Towson High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:21.95 Relay Team Perryville High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:22.14 Relay Team Archbishop Curley High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:22.23 Relay Team Dulaney High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:26.69 Relay Team Mount St. Joseph School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:27.23 Relay Team John Carroll School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:30.71 Relay Team Elkton High School
4x160 Meter Relay Finals 1:35.25 Relay Team Chapelgate Christian Academy