Complete Results

Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MPSSAA Indoor Track Championships - 2/5/2018                  
                              1A & 2A East Region                              
                                 PG Sportsplex                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      PG ADV: A  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Thompson          12 Lackey                  7.25     A 7.39Q  3 
  2 Malia Watkins             11 Douglass-PG             7.24     A 7.41Q  4 
  3 Dominique Jeffery         12 Lackey                  7.44     A 7.49Q  1 
  4 Daynah Desir              10 Lackey                  7.42     A 7.57Q  2 
  5 Breanna Perry             12 M. J. McDonough         7.65     A 7.60q  2 
  6 Elyse Mcshepard           11 Surrattsville           7.64     A 7.61q  1 
  7 Rakyia Addo                9 Fairmont Heights        7.73     A 7.69q  3 
  8 Oyeronke Oyerinde         10 Cambridge-SD            7.76     A 7.77q  4 
  9 Aliya Perrin              12 Cmit Academy            7.84     A 7.80   2 
  9 Andreya Ennis             11 Douglass-PG             7.87     A 7.80   1 
 11 Cameron Davis             12 Friendly                7.77     A 7.81   4 
 11 Janee Quailes             12 Cambridge-SD            7.83     A 7.81   3 
 13 Victoya Smith              9 Douglass-PG             7.91     A 7.82   2 
 14 Destiny Frantum           11 Cambridge-SD            7.86       8.00   1 
 15 Kyla Abraham               9 Cmit Academy            8.11       8.04   3 
 16 Maddie Parsons            12 Mardela                 8.16       8.17   2 
 17 Kaeyana Myers-Sheelor      9 Surrattsville           8.22       8.26   3 
 18 Kareen Bolden             11 Largo                   8.18       8.28   1 
 19 Erin Lambertson            9 Snow Hill               8.24       8.32   4 
 20 Sanaya Ross               10 Largo                   8.21       8.33   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Thompson          12 Lackey                  7.39       7.25A 
  2 Daynah Desir              10 Lackey                  7.57       7.39A 
  3 Malia Watkins             11 Douglass-PG             7.41       7.44A 
  4 Dominique Jeffery         12 Lackey                  7.49       7.50A 
  5 Breanna Perry             12 M. J. McDonough         7.60       7.55A 
  6 Elyse Mcshepard           11 Surrattsville           7.61       7.59A 
  7 Oyeronke Oyerinde         10 Cambridge-SD            7.77       7.86A 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 44.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominique Jeffery         12 Lackey                 41.05      40.63A  4 
  2 Antoinette Bradley        12 Friendly               41.71      41.58A  4 
  3 Malia Watkins             11 Douglass-PG            41.22      42.27A  4 
  4 Victoria Costen           12 Friendly               42.52      42.92A  4 
  5 Destiny Thompson          12 Lackey                 41.98      43.21A  4 
  6 Daynah Desir              10 Lackey                 42.69      43.29A  4  43.281
  7 Autumn Winston            10 Douglass-PG            43.56      43.29A  3  43.290
  8 Breanna Perry             12 M. J. McDonough        44.62      43.31A  3 
  9 Janee Quailes             12 Cambridge-SD           43.55      43.82A  3 
 10 Tamia Webb                11 M. J. McDonough        44.86      44.97   3 
 11 Aliya Perrin              12 Cmit Academy           46.09      45.82   2 
 12 Oyeronke Oyerinde         10 Cambridge-SD           46.67      46.79   2 
 13 Alliayah Ottley           11 M. J. McDonough        45.01      46.98   3 
 14 Kyla Abraham               9 Cmit Academy           46.93      47.71   2 
 15 Jasmine Shanks            10 Largo                  48.24      47.93   1 
 16 Erin Lambertson            9 Snow Hill              49.42      48.50   1 
 17 Kareen Bolden             11 Largo                  47.47      48.59   1 
 18 Leslie Dixon              12 Snow Hill              45.55      49.14   2 
 19 Kaeyana Myers-Sheelor      9 Surrattsville          48.68      49.76   1 
 20 Jayaun Scrivner           11 Surrattsville          49.53      51.16   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:25.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antoinette Bradley        12 Friendly             1:16.17    1:19.43A  4 
  2 Victoria Costen           12 Friendly             1:22.29    1:21.20A  4 
  3 Dominique Jeffery         12 Lackey               1:21.48    1:21.66A  4 
  4 Orlandra Chambers         11 Largo                1:23.10    1:23.52A  4 
  5 Autumn Winston            10 Douglass-PG          1:22.08    1:26.87   4 
  6 Nya Jones                 11 Surrattsville        1:29.10    1:27.67   3 
  7 Taylor Williams           11 Lackey               1:20.92    1:28.33   4 
  8 Leslie Dixon              12 Snow Hill            1:25.56    1:31.76   3 
  9 Mia Offutt                10 Surrattsville        1:32.62    1:31.78   2 
 10 A'Nya Randall             10 Surrattsville        1:31.79    1:32.72   2 
 11 Jalyn Smoot                9 M. J. McDonough      1:33.76    1:32.73   2 
 12 Nyah Abraham              12 Cmit Academy         1:34.86    1:33.02   1 
 13 Madison Kendall            9 Kent County          1:31.87    1:33.80   2 
 14 Layla Grimm               10 Snow Hill            1:37.71    1:37.34   1 
 15 Jasmine Shanks            10 Largo                1:33.88    1:37.78   2 
 16 Tatyana Duggars            9 Cambridge-SD         1:46.39    1:43.68   1 
 17 Angela Cordoba-Flores     10 Snow Hill            1:40.57    1:44.66   1 
 18 Erin Riggin                9 Cambridge-SD         1:47.58    1:50.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 2:34.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antoinette Bradley        12 Friendly             2:18.13    2:28.72A  2 
  2 Kelsey Hall               12 Snow Hill            2:31.20    2:35.81   2 
  3 Jade Barnes                9 Largo                2:45.37    2:40.01   2 
  4 Arielle Garrison          10 Lackey               2:43.15    2:40.27   2 
  5 Brianna Ross              12 Friendly             2:47.73    2:44.13   2 
  6 Erin Pearson              11 Lackey               2:42.77    2:45.36   2 
  7 Annie Landgraf            10 Lackey               2:47.10    2:47.39   2 
  8 Cesilia Llamas             9 Kent County          2:47.25    2:48.57   2 
  9 Kavina McDonald            9 M. J. McDonough      2:46.99    2:50.36   2 
 10 Endia Scales              10 Friendly             2:41.54    2:53.81   2 
 11 A'Nya Randall             10 Surrattsville        2:55.63    2:55.63   1 
 12 Rowan Buzo                 9 M. J. McDonough      2:52.07    2:56.00   2 
 13 Janice Incoom             11 Largo                2:53.10    2:59.43   1 
 14 Carrie Price              11 Cambridge-SD         2:59.47    3:04.06   1 
 15 Marlee Berghaus            9 Kent County          2:56.26    3:05.06   1 
 16 Nya Jones                 11 Surrattsville        2:53.07    3:05.34   1 
 17 Angela Cordoba-Flores     10 Snow Hill            3:10.90    3:07.29   1 
 18 Jaelyn Atchinson          10 Largo                2:46.51    3:08.07   2 
 19 Madeline Seck             10 Cmit Academy         3:11.30    3:10.95   1 
 20 Emma Lankford              9 Crisfield            3:21.09    3:12.65   1 
 21 Bailey Lambertson         12 Snow Hill            3:11.76    3:12.98   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 5:55.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Hall               12 Snow Hill            5:37.94    5:55.05A  2 
  2 Cesilia Llamas             9 Kent County          6:02.93    6:02.61   2 
  3 Kavina McDonald            9 M. J. McDonough      6:08.31    6:05.24   2 
  4 Carrie Price              11 Cambridge-SD         6:12.84    6:09.28   2 
  5 Rowan Buzo                 9 M. J. McDonough      6:15.22    6:10.28   2 
  6 Sarah Condon              10 Cambridge-SD         6:12.81    6:22.17   2 
  7 Clair McCullough           9 Crisfield            6:36.98    6:34.26   2 
  8 Yulady Sanchez            11 Internat'l Hs-Lp                6:35.91   2 
  9 Aliyaha Amos              10 Friendly             6:39.79    6:42.70   1 
 10 Marlee Berghaus            9 Kent County          6:25.10    6:43.67   2 
 11 Janice Incoom             11 Largo                6:58.82    6:48.36   1 
 12 Marley McCabe             11 Snow Hill            6:16.70    6:52.94   2 
 13 Bailey Lambertson         12 Snow Hill            6:30.30    7:01.79   2 
 14 Alison Ridgely            10 Cambridge-SD         7:00.20    7:11.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 13:02.18                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Hall               12 Snow Hill           12:40.32   13:13.39  
  2 Mariana Day               10 Washington          13:26.56   13:27.82  
  3 Annie Landgraf            10 Lackey              13:08.78   13:29.81  
  4 Carrie Price              11 Cambridge-SD        13:39.46   13:30.69  
  5 Sarah Condon              10 Cambridge-SD        13:52.96   14:33.62  
  6 Yulady Sanchez            11 Internat'l Hs-Lp               15:02.37  
  7 Janice Incoom             11 Largo               15:31.13   15:04.18  
  8 Marley McCabe             11 Snow Hill           14:22.49   15:28.30  
  9 Mei-an Blatchford         12 Kent County         15:03.50   15:53.35  
 10 Riley Keener              11 Cambridge-SD        16:11.58   15:57.03  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      PG ADV: A 10.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Williams           11 Lackey                  8.69     A 8.81Q  3 
  2 Cameron Davis             12 Friendly                8.76     A 8.94Q  2 
  3 Ashleigh Milledge         11 Lackey                  9.54     A 9.34Q  1 
  4 Sheliece Watkins          11 Douglass-PG             9.57     A 9.41q  2 
  5 Victoria Costen           12 Friendly                8.97     A 9.67q  1 
  6 Arielle Garrison          10 Lackey                  9.57     A 9.74q  3 
  7 Alliayah Ottley           11 M. J. McDonough                  A 9.89q  1 
  8 KirMya Wilson             12 Cambridge-SD           10.12    A 10.02q  3 
  9 Alysha Robinson           10 Largo                  10.94      10.21   1 
 10 Destiny Frantum           11 Cambridge-SD           10.21      10.42   2 
 11 Drew Harper               12 Snow Hill              11.20      11.08   3 
 12 Jenet Whitaker            11 Friendly               11.11      11.38   2 
 13 Ashley Challenger         10 Surrattsville          11.24      11.73   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Hall              12 Mardela                10.86      11.74   1 
 15 Emma Lankford              9 Crisfield              11.88      11.77   1 
 16 Alison Ridgely            10 Cambridge-SD           11.95      12.43   1 
 17 Tianna Staten             10 Mardela                12.27      12.51   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Williams           11 Lackey                  8.81       8.65A 
  2 Cameron Davis             12 Friendly                8.94       8.72A 
  3 Sheliece Watkins          11 Douglass-PG             9.41       9.23A 
  4 Ashleigh Milledge         11 Lackey                  9.34       9.40A 
  5 Arielle Garrison          10 Lackey                  9.74       9.79A 
  6 KirMya Wilson             12 Cambridge-SD           10.02      10.05  
  7 Alliayah Ottley           11 M. J. McDonough         9.89      10.10  
  8 Victoria Costen           12 Friendly                9.67      10.72  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:55.36                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry E. Lackey                                   1:44.11    1:44.79A  2 
     1) Dominique Jeffery 12            2) Taylor Williams 11             
     3) Daynah Desir 10                 4) Destiny Thompson 12            
  2 Frederick Douglass-PG                             1:45.75    1:47.04A  2 
     1) Autumn Winston 10               2) Malia Watkins 11               
     3) Victoya Smith 9                 4) Sheliece Watkins 11            
  3 Maurice J. McDonough                              1:50.87    1:50.91A  2 
     1) Breanna Perry 12                2) Tamia Webb 11                  
     3) Cheyenne Johnson 11             4) Alliayah Ottley 11             
  4 Largo                                             1:51.61    1:52.71A  2 
     1) Kendra Chambers 11              2) Alysha Robinson 10             
     3) Yomaris Menchaca 11             4) Kareen Bolden 11               
  5 Surrattsville                                     1:53.70    1:53.05A  2 
     1) Mia Offutt 10                   2) Nya Jones 11                   
     3) Kaeyana Myers-Sheelor 9         4) Elyse Mcshepard 11             
  6 Cambridge-South Dorchester                        1:55.14    1:54.13A  1 
     1) Janee Quailes 12                2) Destiny Frantum 11             
     3) Niveyshka Torres 10             4) Oyeronke Oyerinde 10           
  7 Friendly                                          1:48.73    1:57.62   2 
     1) Cameron Davis 12                2) Jenet Whitaker 11              
     3) Kayla Flanigan 9                4) Aliyaha Amos 10                
  8 Cmit Academy                                      2:01.24    1:57.76   1 
     1) Kyla Abraham 9                  2) Ogechukwu Odidika 10           
     3) Nyah Abraham 12                 4) Aliya Perrin 12                
  9 Mardela                                           2:06.01    2:05.00   1 
     1) Maya Taylor 11                  2) Madi Rittenhouse 10            
     3) Kaitlyn Hall 12                 4) Maddie Parsons 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 4:26.28                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry E. Lackey                                   4:13.15    4:12.16A  2 
     1) Taylor Williams 11              2) Daynah Desir 10                
     3) Kayla Bowman 12                 4) Destiny Thompson 12            
  2 Friendly                                          4:09.66    4:14.14A  2 
     1) Victoria Costen 12              2) Kayla Flanigan 9               
     3) Antoinette Bradley 12           4) Brianna Ross 12                
  3 Largo                                             4:21.32    4:24.62A  2 
     1) Orlandra Chambers 11            2) Alysha Robinson 10             
     3) Jacky Minsona 9                 4) Yomaris Menchaca 11            
  4 Surrattsville                                     4:35.64    4:32.44   2 
     1) Elyse Mcshepard 11              2) A'Nya Randall 10               
     3) Mia Offutt 10                   4) Nya Jones 11                   
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG                             4:34.11    4:32.54   2 
     1) Andreya Ennis 11                2) Victoya Smith 9                
     3) Zarria Jennings 9               4) Kayla Dade 10                  
  6 Cambridge-South Dorchester                        4:36.00    4:47.53   2 
     1) Oyeronke Oyerinde 10            2) Brianna Wongus 10              
     3) Niveyshka Torres 10             4) Janee Quailes 12               
  7 Maurice J. McDonough                              4:48.14    4:50.11   1 
     1) Cheyenne Johnson 11             2) Jalyn Smoot 9                  
     3) Joel Deloatch 11                4) Denae Huff 12                  
  8 Cmit Academy                                      5:03.71    4:58.84   1 
     1) Kyla Abraham 9                  2) Nyah Abraham 12                
     3) Jessica Ononaku 10              4) Aliya Perrin 12                
  9 Kent County                                       4:53.40    5:16.19   1 
     1) Madison Kendall 9               2) Molly Grafton 9                
     3) Cesilia Llamas 9                4) Marlee Berghaus 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10:52.33                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Largo                                            10:48.74   10:55.18  
     1) Orlandra Chambers 11            2) Jade Barnes 9                  
     3) Jacky Minsona 9                 4) Yomaris Menchaca 11            
  2 Henry E. Lackey                                  11:06.84   10:57.08  
     1) Erin Pearson 11                 2) Arielle Garrison 10            
     3) Adrianna Ward 12                4) Annie Landgraf 10              
  3 Cambridge-South Dorchester                       11:45.50   11:03.29  
     1) Niveyshka Torres 10             2) Brianna Wongus 10              
     3) Sarah Condon 10                 4) Carrie Price 11                
  4 Snow Hill                                        11:15.60   11:03.71  
     1) Layla Grimm 10                  2) Kelsey Hall 12                 
     3) Angela Cordoba-Flores 10        4) Leslie Dixon 12                
  5 Friendly                                         11:04.12   11:37.98  
     1) Brianna Ross 12                 2) Endia Scales 10                
     3) Kayla Flanigan 9                4) Aliyaha Amos 10                
  6 Crisfield                                        12:20.20   12:52.93  
     1) Olivia Spencer 9                2) Jackie Villafuerte 12          
     3) Emma Lankford 9                 4) Clair McCullough 9             
  7 Mardela                                          13:17.00   13:39.20  
     1) Maggie Adams 12                 2) Maddie Parsons 12              
     3) Madi Rittenhouse 10             4) Kaitlyn Hall 12                
 
Girls High Jump 1A
=========================================================================
 Opening Height: 4'0"
      PG ADV: A  4-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Davis             12 Friendly             5-02.00    4-10.00A 
     4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O   XO    P    X 
  2 Andreya Ennis             11 Douglass-PG          4-08.00    4-09.00A 
     4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Autumn Winston            10 Douglass-PG          5-02.00    4-07.00A 
     4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  4 Sanaya Ross               10 Largo                4-08.00    4-07.00A 
     4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Malia Watkins             11 Douglass-PG          5-00.00    4-06.00A 
     4-05 4-06 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kayla Bowman              12 Lackey               4-04.00    4-06.00A 
     4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Endia Scales              10 Friendly                        4-06.00A 
     4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zhane Payton              11 Largo                4-04.00    4-05.00A 
     4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Madison Furman            10 Lackey               4-08.00    4-05.00A 
     4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Breelynn Pickerell        12 Crisfield            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brianna Wongus            10 Cambridge-SD         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-05 
       XO  XXO    X 
 12 Joel Deloatch             11 M. J. McDonough      4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Arielle Garrison          10 Lackey               4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P   XP 
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
=========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6'0"
      PG ADV: A  7-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niveyshka Torres          10 Cambridge-SD         7-00.00    7-06.00A  won jump off 7'3'"
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Destiny Frantum           11 Cambridge-SD         7-06.00    7-06.00A 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Condon              10 Cambridge-SD         7-00.00    7-00.00A 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O    O 
  4 Erin Lambertson            9 Snow Hill                       6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Drew Harper               12 Snow Hill                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 29-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hawkins          12 Lackey              41-11.00   40-02.00A 
      40-02  FOUL  37-10  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Shardae Williams          11 Largo               36-07.50   34-08.00A 
      34-08  34-03.50  32-11.50  FOUL  31-09  FOUL
  3 Rea Gray                  10 Largo               32-08.00   33-04.00A 
      32-11.50  29-08.50  32-09.50  32-06  33-04  32-04.25
  4 Aliyaha Amos              10 Friendly            28-05.00   30-03.50A 
      28-04.50  28-10.50  27-04.50  FOUL  30-03  30-03.50
  5 Kennedi Scott              9 Douglass-PG         29-11.00   29-09.00A 
      29-05  29-00.50  29-02  29-09  28-06.50  28-01.50
  6 Mya Johnson               10 Lackey              29-00.50   29-02.75  
      27-05  28-00.50  29-01.50  29-02  29-02.75  27-11
  7 Savanna Drummer            9 Surrattsville       28-06.50   28-04.00  
      24-06  24-10.50  26-11.50  FOUL  25-07.50  28-04
  8 Demari Kline              10 Douglass-PG         26-04.00   26-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-08.50  22-03  23-01.50  26-03.75
  9 Ashley Challenger         10 Surrattsville       27-05.75   26-07.25  
      25-07  26-07.25  24-06.50  25-02  24-10.50  23-05
 10 Gabby Taylor               9 Crisfield           28-00.00   25-07.00  
      25-07  25-07  24-06.50         
 11 Laurin Rabon              12 Snow Hill           24-09.50   23-07.00  
      23-07  22-00.25  23-00.50         
 12 Chloe Holland             12 Snow Hill           24-03.50   23-06.50  
      23-01.25  23-06.50  23-03         
 13 Erin Riggin                9 Cambridge-SD        22-03.00   22-06.50  
      19-07.75  21-10  22-06.50         
 14 Diane Nwachukwu            9 Douglass-PG         23-07.50   22-02.00  
      20-07.50  21-03.50  22-02          
 15 Annie Squires-Southworth   9 Kent County         23-01.00   21-09.75  
      21-09.75  21-02  19-08.50         
 16 Aniyah Caldwell           11 Surrattsville       21-07.00   21-09.00  
      21-09  21-02.50  20-04.50         
 17 Jackie Villafuerte        12 Crisfield           23-05.50   21-00.75  
      21-00.75  19-07  20-03         
 18 Roni Brown                12 Lackey                         21-00.50  
      19-11.50  20-09  21-00.50            
 19 Elizabeth Campbell        12 Kent County         19-06.50   19-10.25  
      17-05  18-04  19-10.25         
 20 Alyssa Mecca              12 Mardela             20-08.00   19-06.75  
      18-11.75  18-00  19-06.75         
 21 Amiya Sullivan            10 Largo                          19-02.50  
      19-02.50  18-01  17-09.50           
 22 Alannah Raygor            10 Mardela             18-03.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  17-04.50  14-10         
 23 Abigail Allen             10 Fairmont Heights    14-11.75   18-03.00  
      15-05  18-03  16-08            
 24 Olivia Gisriel            10 Cambridge-SD        20-03.00   16-09.50  
      16-03.50  FOUL  16-09.50         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
      PG ADV: A  7.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Mason                11 Douglass-PG             6.49     A 6.60Q  4 
  2 Jackson Jones             10 Douglass-PG             6.59     A 6.69Q  2 
  3 Aaron Hackett             12 Largo                   6.51     A 6.73Q  3 
  4 Avaughn Holley            12 M. J. McDonough         6.73     A 6.82Q  1 
  5 Michael Jones, Jr         11 Surrattsville           6.78     A 6.85q  2 
  6 Devin Taylor              12 Douglass-PG             6.79     A 6.86q  3 
  7 Linn Jordan               11 Lackey                  6.62     A 6.89q  1 
  8 Damar Gibson              12 Largo                   6.88     A 6.90q  4 
  9 Donovan Maclin            12 Surrattsville           6.89     A 6.91   3 
 10 Julian Meza-Shockley      10 Snow Hill               6.90     A 6.93   2 
 11 Stephen Akinjide          11 Largo                   6.81     A 6.96   4 
 11 Jacob Shelton             10 Mardela                 7.15     A 6.96   3 
 13 Dante Meekins             12 Cambridge-SD            6.97       7.04   1 
 14 Grant McDonald            12 Cmit Academy            7.17       7.07   2 
 15 David Black               11 Cmit Academy            7.11       7.14   4 
 16 Robert Owens              12 Cmit Academy            7.04       7.15   2 
 17 Jordan Carter             11 Lackey                  7.09       7.21   4 
 18 Norris Matthews           11 Crisfield               7.18       7.22   1 
 18 Deon Wilson               12 Surrattsville           7.28       7.22   4 
 18 Corey Robinson            11 Kent County             7.28       7.22   4 
 21 Zion Wamley               11 Snow Hill               7.24       7.25   1 
 22 Derek Harmon              12 Crisfield               7.27       7.28   3 
 23 Lexx Duffy                12 Washington              7.26       7.36   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A  7.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Hackett             12 Largo                   6.73       6.52A 
  2 Mark Mason                11 Douglass-PG             6.60       6.54A 
  3 Jackson Jones             10 Douglass-PG             6.69       6.66A 
  4 Devin Taylor              12 Douglass-PG             6.86       6.73A 
  5 Linn Jordan               11 Lackey                  6.89       6.84A 
  6 Michael Jones, Jr         11 Surrattsville           6.85       6.85A 
  7 Damar Gibson              12 Largo                   6.90       6.88A 
  8 Avaughn Holley            12 M. J. McDonough         6.82       6.97A 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 38.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Hackett             12 Largo                  34.83      35.28A  4 
  2 Alijah Johnson            12 Douglass-PG            36.65      36.93A  4 
  3 Demetrius Sims            12 Lackey                 37.18      37.67A  4 
  4 J'Von Keene               12 Fairmont Heights       37.60      37.80A  3 
  5 Devin Taylor              12 Douglass-PG            37.28      37.85A  4 
  6 Linn Jordan               11 Lackey                 37.22      38.12   4 
  7 Jayden Evans              11 Largo                  38.36      38.18   3 
  8 Julian Meza-Shockley      10 Snow Hill              38.10      38.41   3 
  9 Keith Flanigan             9 Friendly               39.21      38.69   2 
 10 Lexx Duffy                12 Washington             39.71      38.82   2 
 11 Shane Williams            12 M. J. McDonough        38.74      39.30   3 
 12 Zion Wamley               11 Snow Hill              39.60      39.42   2 
 13 James Jones                9 Surrattsville          39.22      39.45   2 
 14 Kyle Noll                 10 Crisfield              39.62      39.50   2 
 15 Kevin Wortham             12 Douglass-PG            38.64      40.20   3 
 16 Dante Meekins             12 Cambridge-SD           39.79      40.26   1 
 17 Doween Simpson            10 Fairmont Heights       40.32      40.37   1 
 18 Robert Owens              12 Cmit Academy           39.29      40.55   2 
 18 Joshua Redden             12 Lackey                 37.32      40.55   4 
 20 Grant McDonald            12 Cmit Academy           40.45      40.89   1 
 21 David Black               11 Cmit Academy           40.34      41.85   1 
 22 Daniel Raymond            10 Friendly               39.83      43.92   1 
 -- Avaughn Holley            12 M. J. McDonough        39.78         FS   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:11.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin McIntyre           11 Lackey               1:08.91    1:08.36A  4 
  2 Aharon Luster             10 Largo                1:08.97    1:10.18A  4 
  3 Shane Williams            12 M. J. McDonough      1:13.30    1:11.19A  3 
  4 Julian Meza-Shockley      10 Snow Hill            1:13.62    1:11.24A  3 
  5 Miles Gray                10 Douglass-PG          1:12.01    1:11.67A  4 
  6 Marvyn Christmas          11 Surrattsville        1:13.63    1:12.15   3 
  7 J'Von Keene               12 Fairmont Heights     1:13.74    1:13.46   3 
  8 Joshua Redden             12 Lackey               1:11.81    1:13.86   4 
  9 Alex Wright               12 Cambridge-SD         1:15.93    1:14.19   2 
 10 Scott McMillon            11 Lackey               1:12.09    1:15.24   4 
 11 Keith Flanigan             9 Friendly             1:13.74    1:16.02   3 
 12 orooluwa brown            11 Cmit Academy         1:18.49    1:16.70   2 
 13 josiah Burrough           11 Cmit Academy         1:17.02    1:18.19   2 
 14 Mike Fletcher             10 Surrattsville        1:20.02    1:18.20   1 
 15 Jonathan Martinez         10 Friendly             1:20.59    1:18.59   1 
 16 Muerio Cotton             12 Washington           1:22.75    1:20.31   1 
 17 Darrin Huff               10 M. J. McDonough      1:21.86    1:21.10   1 
 18 Dominic Pannell           10 Largo                1:12.60    1:22.73   4 
 19 Shakir Sterling           12 Crisfield            1:23.35    1:23.22   1 
 20 Christian Carew           12 Mardela              1:19.79    1:24.62   1 
 21 Doween Simpson            10 Fairmont Heights     1:15.41    1:27.02   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 2:09.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Montez Berry              11 Lackey               2:10.81    2:11.15   3 
  2 Bryce Ayers               10 Douglass-PG          2:12.54    2:11.68   3 
  3 Alex Wright               12 Cambridge-SD         2:17.48    2:13.59   3 
  4 Christian Sunkler         12 Kent County          2:15.43    2:14.58   3 
  5 Zion Wamley               11 Snow Hill            2:24.67    2:14.92   2 
  6 Joshua Redden             12 Lackey               2:11.59    2:18.74   3 
  7 Angel Ramirez             10 Friendly             2:13.76    2:19.34   3 
  8 Andrew Wright             12 Lackey               2:13.30    2:20.14   3 
  9 Chase Sizer               12 Largo                2:20.22    2:21.00   3 
 10 Biniam Tsigehet           12 Washington           2:29.26    2:23.79   2 
 11 Justin Punches            11 Washington           2:30.68    2:25.96   2 
 12 Camdin Edge               11 M. J. McDonough      2:29.01    2:26.23   2 
 13 Raheem Campbell           10 Surrattsville        2:53.31    2:26.74   1 
 14 Luchas Wright III         10 Cmit Academy                    2:28.33   1 
 15 Vaughn Windsor            12 Cambridge-SD         2:34.70    2:30.51   1 
 16 Joshua Ray                10 M. J. McDonough      2:34.66    2:31.07   2 
 17 Jason Jimerson             9 Largo                2:26.42    2:31.73   2 
 18 Adrian Mubiru             11 Internat'l Hs-Lp                2:33.42   1 
 19 Richardo Edwards          12 Surrattsville        2:30.87    2:34.31   2 
 20 Connor McCroy             11 Cambridge-SD         2:11.25    2:35.48   3 
 21 William Wise              11 Snow Hill            2:42.83    2:44.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 4:54.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor McCroy             11 Cambridge-SD         4:58.15    4:57.68   2 
  2 Keith Flagg               12 Mardela              5:01.97    5:00.73   2 
  3 Oumar Tangara             12 Douglass-PG          5:04.12    5:06.15   2 
  4 Yonatan Weldeberuk        11 Internat'l Hs-Lp     5:13.22    5:06.67   2 
  5 Montez Berry              11 Lackey               5:06.09    5:08.32   2 
  6 Justin Punches            11 Washington           5:21.00    5:29.13   2 
  7 Daniel Rickman            10 Kent County          4:52.88    5:30.11   2 
  8 Charles Olmsted           12 M. J. McDonough      5:21.99    5:31.61   2 
  9 Bryce Jones               10 Cambridge-SD         5:36.85    5:37.43   1 
 10 Patrick Mccoligan         12 Kent County          5:43.37    5:38.14   1 
 11 Luchas Wright III         10 Cmit Academy         5:37.97    5:38.23   1 
 12 Vaughn Windsor            12 Cambridge-SD         5:42.13    5:45.19   1 
 13 Jason Jimerson             9 Largo                5:36.61    5:45.54   2 
 14 Chris Breedon              9 Largo                5:54.10    6:01.39   1 
 15 William Wise              11 Snow Hill            5:44.95    6:02.09   1 
 16 Skyler Hadel               9 Snow Hill            6:02.40    6:17.39   1 
 -- Chase Sizer               12 Largo                5:47.06         DQ   1  cut in before break
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10:53.05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor McCroy             11 Cambridge-SD        10:48.90   11:03.93  
  2 Keith Flagg               12 Mardela             11:03.72   11:05.84  
  3 Yonatan Weldeberuk        11 Internat'l Hs-Lp    11:09.64   11:31.42  
  4 Jonathan Alvarado          9 Internat'l Hs-Lp    12:14.92   11:55.41  
  5 Caron Stanley             12 Washington          12:04.62   12:02.07  
  6 Daniel Mitzel             11 Kent County         12:20.54   12:06.40  
  7 Javan Aching              10 Internat'l Hs-Lp               12:18.26  
  8 Van Spencer               12 Crisfield           12:04.98   13:02.30  
  9 Dale Fetzer               11 Washington          12:04.83   13:34.64  
 10 Jacob Thalheimer          10 Cambridge-SD        13:09.19   14:00.05  
 11 Skyler Hadel               9 Snow Hill           12:23.74   14:01.69  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
      PG ADV: A  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Hackett             12 Largo                   7.64     A 7.98Q  2 
  2 Damar Gibson              12 Largo                   8.13     A 8.28Q  1 
  3 Kyle Noll                 10 Crisfield               8.64     A 8.62q  2 
  4 Derek Harmon              12 Crisfield               8.77     A 8.72q  1 
  4 Shawn Hill                12 Crisfield               8.57     A 8.72q  2 
  6 Jonathan Bridgett         11 Lackey                  8.41     A 8.82q  1 
  7 Alan Codey Hicks          12 Snow Hill               9.61       8.98q  2 
  8 Shamod Hatton             11 Lackey                  8.81       9.35q  1 
  9 Avery Woolford            12 Cambridge-SD            9.08       9.47   2 
 10 Luke Condon               10 Snow Hill              10.11      10.45   1 
 11 Dale Fetzer               11 Washington             10.68      10.69   1 
 12 James Adekanmi            10 Fairmont Heights       10.99      10.70   1 
 13 Tekhi Seymore             12 Cambridge-SD           10.94      10.76   2 
 14 David Wallace             10 Washington             11.28      11.64   1 
 15 Jy'Mir Jarmon              9 Cambridge-SD           11.64      11.97   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A  8.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Hackett             12 Largo                   7.98       7.74A 
  2 Damar Gibson              12 Largo                   8.28       8.09A 
  3 Jonathan Bridgett         11 Lackey                  8.82       8.68A 
  4 Shawn Hill                12 Crisfield               8.72       8.73A 
  5 Kyle Noll                 10 Crisfield               8.62       8.76A 
  6 Shamod Hatton             11 Lackey                  9.35       8.87A 
  7 Alan Codey Hicks          12 Snow Hill               8.98       8.91A 
  8 Derek Harmon              12 Crisfield               8.72       8.98  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:39.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Largo                                             1:34.04    1:33.68A  3 
     1) Jayden Evans 11                 2) Aaron Hackett 12               
     3) Damar Gibson 12                 4) Stephen Akinjide 11            
  2 Henry E. Lackey                                   1:34.42    1:35.56A  3 
     1) Demetrius Sims 12               2) Linn Jordan 11                 
     3) Marcus Jackson 12               4) Justin McIntyre 11             
  3 Surrattsville                                     1:36.41    1:38.34A  3 
     1) Jhair Powell 10                 2) Donovan Maclin 12              
     3) James Jones 9                   4) Michael Jones, Jr 11           
  4 Cmit Academy                                      1:40.58    1:39.46A  2 
     1) Robert Owens 12                 2) Taj Byrom 9                    
     3) Grant McDonald 12               4) David Black 11                 
  5 Snow Hill                                         1:43.86    1:44.04   2 
     1) William Wise 11                 2) Alan Codey Hicks 12            
     3) Zion Wamley 11                  4) Julian Meza-Shockley 10        
  6 Mardela                                           1:46.96    1:48.00   1 
     1) Jacob Shelton 10                2) Khaden Bateman 10              
     3) Bryce Bond 12                   4) Christian Carew 12             
  7 Washington                                        1:49.58    1:48.73   1 
     1) Caron Stanley 12                2) Biniam Tsigehet 12             
     3) Muerio Cotton 12                4) Lexx Duffy 12                  
  8 Fairmont Heights                                  1:39.74    1:50.94   3 
     1) J'Von Keene 12                  2) Ronald Davis 12                
     3) Doween Simpson 10               4) Idris Adeoye 9                 
  9 Kent County                                       1:44.57    1:58.59   2 
     1) John Conner 9                   2) Andrue Walters 11              
     3) Kenneth Jones 11                4) Mayowa Taiwo 10                
 10 Cambridge-South Dorchester                        1:47.45    2:14.45   1 
     1) Dante Meekins 12                2) Avery Woolford 12              
     3) Tekhi Seymore 12                4) Jy'Mir Jarmon 9                
 -- Frederick Douglass-PG                             1:32.73         DQ   3  interference
     1) Jackson Jones 10                2) Malik Pettiway 10              
     3) Mark Mason 11                   4) Devin Taylor 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
============================================================================
      PG ADV: A 3:45.62                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry E. Lackey                                   3:32.16    3:36.02A  2 
     1) Demetrius Sims 12               2) Justin McIntyre 11             
     3) Marcus Jackson 12               4) Scott McMillon 11              
  2 Frederick Douglass-PG                             3:44.19    3:36.71A  2 
     1) Kristian West 12                2) Alijah Johnson 12              
     3) Malik Pettiway 10               4) Miles Gray 10                  
  3 Largo                                             3:35.60    3:38.45A  2 
     1) Aharon Luster 10                2) Dominic Pannell 10             
     3) Damar Gibson 12                 4) Nazereth Davis 11              
  4 Kent County                                       3:55.97    3:54.68   2 
     1) Zach Argo 12                    2) Connor Bass 12                 
     3) Kyle Roderick 12                4) Corey Robinson 11              
  5 Friendly                                          3:54.79    3:56.14   2 
     1) Daniel Raymond 10               2) Jonathan Martinez 10           
     3) Ekon Andoh 10                   4) Angel Ramirez 10               
  6 Cmit Academy                                      4:04.89    3:58.03   1 
     1) josiah Burrough 11              2) Grant McDonald 12              
     3) Jordan Bocage 10                4) orooluwa brown 11              
  7 Maurice J. McDonough                              4:10.41    3:58.53   1 
     1) Donald Bush 12                  2) Michael Horace 10              
     3) Emmanuel Grant 9                4) Namen Parker 10                
  8 Surrattsville                                     3:51.84    4:00.10   2 
     1) Jerel McConnell 10              2) Jhair Powell 10                
     3) Shane Mauzey 10                 4) James Jones 9                  
  9 Fairmont Heights                                  4:02.64    4:07.63   1 
     1) J'Von Keene 12                  2) Doween Simpson 10              
     3) Idris Adeoye 9                  4) James Adekanmi 10              
 10 Washington                                        4:09.54    4:19.63   1 
     1) Caron Stanley 12                2) Aaron Tsigehet 9               
     3) Biniam Tsigehet 12              4) Lexx Duffy 12                  
 11 Cambridge-South Dorchester                        4:14.51    4:34.73   1 
     1) Tekhi Seymore 12                2) Bryce Jones 10                 
     3) Jy'Mir Jarmon 9                 4) Zachary Ridgely 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 9:07.51                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG                             9:04.70    9:04.94A 
     1) Bryce Ayers 10                  2) Oumar Tangara 12               
     3) Miles Gray 10                   4) David Hudson 10                
  2 Henry E. Lackey                                   9:05.09    9:06.93A 
     1) Joshua Redden 12                2) Scott McMillon 11              
     3) Montez Berry 11                 4) Andrew Wright 12               
  3 Kent County                                       9:52.90    9:16.99  
     1) Christian Sunkler 12            2) Daniel Rickman 10              
     3) Kyle Roderick 12                4) Zach Argo 12                   
  4 Internat'l. HS at Langley Park                   10:15.74    9:46.21  
     1) Jonathan Alvarado 9             2) Javan Aching 10                
     3) Adrian Mubiru 11                4) Yonatan Weldeberuk 11          
  5 Largo                                             9:15.38    9:46.36  
     1) Jason Jimerson 9                2) Dominic Pannell 10             
     3) Chase Sizer 12                  4) Chris Breeden 9                
  6 Surrattsville                                    10:04.42    9:48.48  
     1) Jerel McConnell 10              2) Raheem Campbell 10             
     3) Dashawn Thomason 10             4) Richardo Edwards 12            
  7 Crisfield                                         9:29.70    9:55.33  
     1) Van Spencer 12                  2) Enrique Cano 12                
     3) Leo Villafuerte 9               4) Ethan Atkins 11                
  8 Maurice J. McDonough                             10:05.90    9:56.59  
     1) Camdin Edge 11                  2) Ryan Dennis 10                 
     3) Joshua Ray 10                   4) Namen Parker 10                
  9 Cambridge-South Dorchester                        9:57.90   10:23.97  
     1) Vaughn Windsor 12               2) Ricky Donaldson 10             
     3) Alex Wright 12                  4) Bryce Jones 10                 
 -- Friendly                                          9:36.12         DQ   5.11-1
     1) Keith Flanigan 9                2) Jonathan Martinez 10           
     3) Angel Ramirez 10                4) Ekon Andoh 10                  
 
Boys High Jump 1A
=========================================================================
 Opening Height: 5'0"
      PG ADV: A  5-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Noll                 10 Crisfield            5-08.00    5-08.00A 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Adeola Sulaiman           12 Douglass-PG          5-08.00    5-08.00A 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Montel Johnson            12 Lackey               5-08.00    5-08.00A 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Avaughn Holley            12 M. J. McDonough      6-00.00    5-06.00A 
     5-06 
        O 
  5 Shawn Hill                12 Crisfield            5-06.00    5-06.00A 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shamod Hatton             11 Lackey               5-06.00    5-06.00A 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ronald Davis              12 Fairmont Heights     5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Javan Aching              10 Internat'l Hs-Lp                5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Larry Williams            10 Largo                                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Yaya Diabagate            11 Internat'l Hs-Lp                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Harley            12 Crisfield            5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Dante Meekins             12 Cambridge-SD         5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Bridgett         11 Lackey               5-08.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
=========================================================================
 Opening Height: 9'0"
      PG ADV: A  9-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor McCroy             11 Cambridge-SD        10-00.00   10-03.00A 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-09 
        O    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
 -- Bryce Jones               10 Cambridge-SD                         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
=========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 41-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Thompson            12 Lackey              47-04.50   46-09.00A 
      44-05.25  42-08  FOUL  43-03  46-09  FOUL
  2 Henry Kanu                11 Largo               39-04.75   45-07.50A 
      40-03  41-01  41-11  38-02  FOUL  45-07.50
  3 Hunter McEntaffer         12 Snow Hill           42-01.00   43-02.25A 
      40-06.50  39-10.75  41-06.50  39-10.50  43-02.25  41-11.50
  4 Dominic Hawkins           10 Lackey              44-00.00   42-10.00A 
      40-08  42-09  39-08.50  42-02.25  42-10  FOUL
  5 Elijah Lane               12 Lackey              42-03.00   42-02.75A 
      FOUL  40-03.50  40-02  42-02.75  41-03  41-08
  6 Renaldi Falwell           10 Largo               41-08.00   41-08.25A 
      38-00  37-08.75  41-08.25  40-00.50  FOUL  35-07.50
  7 Jack Blakelock            10 Snow Hill           35-02.00   35-10.00  
      24-00.50  33-10  34-03  35-10  33-11.25  34-03.75
  8 Keimonei Lynch            11 Douglass-PG         35-09.25   35-09.00  
      34-11  35-03.25  34-10.50  34-01.25  35-09  33-10.50
  9 Chris Lobley              12 Kent County         33-05.00   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  34-07.50  34-11.50  32-02  32-09.25  33-01.75
 10 Yaya Diabagate            11 Internat'l Hs-Lp    32-02.00   34-02.25  
      FOUL  34-02.25  32-05.50         
 11 David Hudson              10 Douglass-PG         34-09.50   33-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07         
 12 Donovan Maclin            12 Surrattsville       35-02.00   32-02.50  
      32-02.50  29-11  29-11         
 13 Justin Long               12 Mardela             32-11.00   32-00.50  
      30-03  32-00.50  31-09         
 14 Tekhi Seymore             12 Cambridge-SD        32-06.00   31-10.00  
      29-08.50  31-01.50  31-10         
 15 Dylan Tingle              12 Snow Hill           33-00.00   31-03.00  
      30-03.50  28-08  31-03         
 16 Kenneth Jones             11 Kent County         30-04.00   30-01.00  
      30-01  28-04.50  27-00         
 17 Shakir Sterling           12 Crisfield           30-10.00   28-11.50  
      24-03.25  25-05  28-11.50         
 18 Kevin Alston              10 Cmit Academy        28-01.50   28-09.00  
      28-09  26-09.50  26-09.75         
 19 Isaiah Foreman            11 Cambridge-SD        31-01.00   28-06.00  
      28-04.50  27-06  28-06         
 20 Bryce Bond                12 Mardela             29-01.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  26-02  24-05         
 21 Lorenzo Bowie             11 Surrattsville       30-11.50   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  28-01  27-06.50         
 22 Brandon Mitzel            11 Kent County         26-06.00   26-09.00  
      25-01.50  26-09  26-09         
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Henry E. Lackey            127.50     2) Friendly                   85   
    3) Frederick Douglass-PG       59        4) Cambridge-South Dorcheste  58   
    5) Largo                       53.50     6) Snow Hill                  40   
    7) Maurice J. McDonough        25        8) Surrattsville              17   
    9) Kent County                  9       10) Washington                  8   
   11) Crisfield                    5       12) Internat'l. HS at Langley   4   
   13) Mardela                      2       13) CMIT Academy                2   
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Henry E. Lackey            105        2) Largo                      81   
    3) Frederick Douglass-PG       76        4) Cambridge-South Dorcheste  36   
    5) Crisfield                   27        6) Snow Hill                  24   
    6) Internat'l. HS at Langley   24        8) Kent County                21   
    9) Mardela                     19       10) Maurice J. McDonough       16   
   10) Surrattsville               16       12) Fairmont Heights           10   
   13) Washington                   9       14) CMIT Academy                8   
   15) Friendly                     6