Calvert, Mill Creek, Windy Hill

Lusby, Md

Complete Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacouture, Gwen              Mill Creek M            8.74       8.5h   1  10   
  2 Schmidt, Rhyannon            Mill Creek M           10.04       8.7h   2   8   
  3 Parker, Haleigh              Mill Creek M            9.14       8.8h   2   6   
  4 Argeles, Annabelle           Windy Hill M                       8.8h   2   5   
  5 Rossi, Olivia                Windy Hill M                       8.8h   1   4   
  6 Slone, Hailey                Windy Hill M                       9.3h   1   2.50
  6 Lefever, Juliana             Windy Hill M                       9.3h   2   2.50
  8 Jenkins, Kamryn              Mill Creek M            9.44       9.4h   2   1   
  9 Welch, Alexis                Mill Creek M                       9.5h   3 
 10 Peckman, Sophia              Windy Hill M                       9.6h   3 
 11 Byrd, Rachel                 Calvert Midd                       9.7h   1 
 12 Knepper, Ava                 Windy Hill M                       9.7h   3 
 13 Epidendio, Madison           Calvert Midd                       9.8h   1 
 14 Hedo, Rania                  Calvert Midd                      10.0h   3 
 15 Collins, Anjel               Calvert Midd                      10.1h   3 
 16 Parran, Morgan               Calvert Midd                      10.4h   2 
 17 Amorino, Lindsay             Calvert Midd                      10.5h   3 
 18 Laciny, Zoe                  Mill Creek M                      10.7h   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turnbloom, Kyra              Mill Creek M                      12.7h   1  10   
  2 Hawkins, Zarah               Windy Hill M                      13.1h   1   8   
  3 Lacouture, Gwen              Mill Creek M           13.84      13.3h   1   6   
  4 Lavorgna, Ella               Calvert Midd                      14.0h   1   5   
  5 Parker, Haleigh              Mill Creek M           14.74      14.3h   3   4   
  6 Kelley, Erin                 Calvert Midd                      14.4h   1   3   
  7 Slone, Hailey                Windy Hill M                      14.5h   1   2   
  8 Harris, Madison              Calvert Midd                      14.7h   2   1   
  9 May, Abigail                 Calvert Midd                      14.8h   3 
 10 Vo, Victoria                 Calvert Midd                      14.8h   2 
 10 Matthews, Madie              Windy Hill M                      14.8h   2 
 12 Schneider, Kamryn            Windy Hill M                      14.9h   3 
 13 Erickson, Cassie             Windy Hill M                      14.9h   2 
 14 Goldring, Jabareya           Calvert Midd                      15.0h   3 
 15 Welch, Alexis                Mill Creek M                      15.0h   2 
 16 Jones, Amber                 Mill Creek M                      15.1h   2 
 17 Erickson, Megan              Windy Hill M                      15.5h   3 
 18 Stevenson, Abagale           Mill Creek M           15.94      15.6h   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Zarah               Windy Hill M                      28.4h   3  10   
  2 Henderson, Gayle             Windy Hill M                      29.8h   1   8   
  3 Kelley, Erin                 Calvert Midd                      30.3h   1   5.50
  3 Rossi, Olivia                Windy Hill M                      30.3h   1   5.50
  5 Lodhi, Jenna                 Calvert Midd                      30.3h   2   4   
  6 McGowan, Maggie              Calvert Midd                      30.4h   3   3   
  7 Schmidt, Rhyannon            Mill Creek M                      30.7h   2   2   
  8 Lavorgna, Ella               Calvert Midd                      30.7h   1   1   
  9 Reed, Maddi                  Windy Hill M                      30.7h   2 
 10 Slone, Hailey                Windy Hill M                      31.0h   2 
 11 May, Abigail                 Calvert Midd                      31.8h   3 
 12 Daley, Corinne               Windy Hill M                      32.0h   3 
 13 Jones, Amber                 Mill Creek M                      32.8h   1 
 13 Howerton, Abigail            Calvert Midd                      32.8h   2 
 15 Heirs, Harmonie              Mill Creek M           33.64      33.0h   2 
 15 Hines, Antonio'Ya            Mill Creek M                      33.0h   1 
 17 Pledger, Nya                 Mill Creek M           36.94      35.6h   3 
 18 Lopez, Brooklyn              Mill Creek M                      36.4h   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Zarah               Windy Hill M                    1:07.6h   1  10   
  2 Blackman, Noelle             Windy Hill M                    1:10.5h   1   8   
  3 Miller, Tempest              Calvert Midd                    1:14.9h   2   6   
  4 Parreira, Gabriele           Mill Creek M                    1:15.6h   1   5   
  5 Singletary, Shayla           Calvert Midd                    1:17.6h   1   4   
  6 Simpson, Jasmine             Windy Hill M                    1:18.2h   3   3   
  7 Lopez, Brooklyn              Mill Creek M         1:17.64    1:18.5h   2   2   
  8 Neall, Grace                 Windy Hill M                    1:19.0h   2   1   
  9 Joy, Korrin                  Calvert Midd                    1:19.9h   3 
 10 Wilson, Mia                  Windy Hill M                    1:20.3h   2 
 11 Haller, Riley                Calvert Midd                    1:21.3h   1 
 12 Wilson, Ava                  Windy Hill M                    1:23.3h   3 
 13 Muschlitz, Ella              Mill Creek M         1:26.14    1:24.6h   1 
 14 Buckmaster, Evelyn           Calvert Midd                    1:25.6h   2 
 15 Waskiewicz, Nyla             Calvert Midd                    1:27.4h   3 
 16 Pouncey, Liv                 Mill Creek M         1:35.84    1:28.9h   2 
 17 Bryant, Brooke               Mill Creek M                    1:52.2h   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fling, Kiley                 Calvert Midd                    2:49.0h   10   
  2 Meredith, Mia                Calvert Midd                    2:49.7h    8   
  3 Lodhi, Noor                  Calvert Midd                    2:51.3h    6   
  4 Epps, Kenzie                 Windy Hill M                    2:52.1h    5   
  5 Prince, Kristen              Calvert Midd                    2:53.4h    4   
  6 Ross, McKenna                Windy Hill M                    2:55.4h    3   
  7 Dolan, Veronica              Windy Hill M                    2:59.6h    2   
  8 Argeles, Evelynn             Windy Hill M                    3:03.3h    1   
  9 Bendle, Paige                Windy Hill M                    3:09.2h  
 10 Merranko, Julia              Calvert Midd                    3:12.7h  
 11 Hickman, Isabella            Calvert Midd                    3:13.0h  
 12 Jacobs, Jaiden               Windy Hill M                    3:14.7h  
 13 Waskiewicz, Nyla             Calvert Midd                    3:18.9h  
 14 Somers, Ivy                  Mill Creek M         3:27.50    3:26.3h  
 15 Pouncey, Liv                 Mill Creek M         3:31.90    3:29.7h  
 16 Lott, Katie                  Mill Creek M         3:37.20    3:34.9h  
 17 Pledger, Nia                 Mill Creek M         3:52.80    3:52.1h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Kristen              Calvert Midd                    6:05.5h   10   
  2 Dolan, Veronica              Windy Hill M                    6:15.2h    8   
  3 Ross, McKenna                Windy Hill M                    6:25.7h    6   
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen             Windy Hill M                    6:27.9h    5   
  5 Obetz, Emma                  Windy Hill M                    6:30.5h    4   
  6 Merranko, Julia              Calvert Midd                    6:44.9h    3   
  7 Spicknall, Hayley            Calvert Midd                    6:51.1h    2   
  8 Thompkins, Madison           Mill Creek M         7:06.60    6:54.0h    1   
  9 Maloit, Quinn                Windy Hill M                    6:59.6h  
 10 Muschlitz, Ella              Mill Creek M                    7:06.5h  
 11 Collins, Shannon             Windy Hill M                    7:11.9h  
 12 Stillwell, Macie             Mill Creek M         7:52.40    7:36.3h  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Taisiya                Mill Creek M            9.94      10.1h   1  10   
  2 Argeles, Annabelle           Windy Hill M                      10.3h   3   8   
  3 Vo, Victoria                 Calvert Midd                      10.32   2   6   
  4 Weimer, Kadence              Calvert Midd                      10.4h   1   5   
  5 Lodhi, Jenna                 Calvert Midd                      10.6h   3   4   
  6 Welch, Emma                  Windy Hill M                      10.6h   1   3   
  7 Mellen, Courtney             Mill Creek M           10.84      10.7h   2   2   
  8 Heinhorst, Ema               Calvert Midd                      10.7h   5   1   
  9 Welch, Alexis                Mill Creek M           11.64      10.8h   3 
 10 Frederickson, Allie          Windy Hill M                      10.8h   4 
 11 Meredith, Mia                Calvert Midd                      10.9h   4 
 12 Bodnar, Caroline             Windy Hill M                      10.9h   2 
 13 Schiavone, Natalie           Windy Hill M                      11.0h   5 
 13 Duvall, Abigail              Mill Creek M           11.34      11.0h   4 
 15 Bendle, Paige                Windy Hill M                      11.4h   6 
 16 Hicks, Maddie                Calvert Midd                      11.9h   6 
 17 Romero, Isabel               Mill Creek M                      12.1h   5 
 18 Lehan, Heidi                 Mill Creek M                      13.6h   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Middle School  'A'                       58.04      57.5h   10   
     1) Mellen, Courtney                2) Parker, Haleigh                
     3) Lacouture, Gwen                 4) Reid, Taisiya                  
  2 Calvert Middle School  'A'                                     59.1h    8   
     1) Howerton, Abigail               2) Kelley, Erin                   
     3) Lavorgna, Ella                  4) Lodhi, Jenna                   
  3 Windy Hill Middle School  'A'                                  59.8h    6   
     1) Schiavone, Natalie              2) Oakley, Brynn                  
     3) Welch, Emma                     4) Matthews, Madie                
  4 Calvert Middle School  'B'                                   1:02.0h    5   
     1) Vo, Victoria                    2) Goldring, Jabareya             
     3) Harris, Madison                 4) May, Abigail                   
  5 Windy Hill Middle School  'B'                                1:02.1h    4   
     1) Cope, Gabby                     2) Clark, Ryleigh                 
     3) Knepper, Ava                    4) Schneider, Kamryn              
  6 Mill Creek Middle School  'B'                       58.04    1:08.6h    3   
     1) Lehan, Heidi                    2) Lehman, Catherine              
     3) Turnbloom, Kyra                 4) Warnick, Sophia                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvert Middle School  'A'                                   2:04.7h   10   
     1) Kelley, Erin                    2) Lavorgna, Ella                 
     3) Lodhi, Jenna                    4) Singletary, Shayla             
  2 Windy Hill Middle School  'A'                                2:06.8h    8   
     1) Frederickson, Allie             2) Welch, Emma                    
     3) Daley, Corinne                  4) Oakley, Brynn                  
  3 Calvert Middle School  'B'                                   2:11.0h    6   
     1) Haller, Riley                   2) Howerton, Abigail              
     3) McGowan, Maggie                 4) Darago, Kalea                  
  4 Windy Hill Middle School  'B'                                2:22.0h    5   
     1) Moore, Hannah                   2) Williams, Abby                 
     3) Blackman, Noelle                4) Matthews, Madie                
  5 Mill Creek Middle School  'A'                     2:22.80    2:22.2h    4   
     1) Hines, Antonio'Ya               2) Pledger, Nia                   
     3) Lopez, Brooklyn                 4) Bishop, Olivia                 
  6 Mill Creek Middle School  'B'                     2:22.80    2:34.1h    3   
     1) Winfrey, Brooklyn               2) Heirs, Harmonie                
     3) Pledger, Nya                    4) Weems, Kaileigh                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Taisiya                Mill Creek M         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Oakley, Brynn                Windy Hill M                    4-04.00    8   
  3 Darago, Kalea                Calvert Midd                    4-02.00    6   
  4 Moore, Hannah                Windy Hill M                   J4-02.00    5   
  5 Weimer, Kadence              Calvert Midd                   J4-02.00    4   
  6 Reed, Maddi                  Windy Hill M                   J4-02.00    3   
  7 McCauley, Lauren             Windy Hill M                    4-00.00    2   
  8 Bishop, Olivia               Mill Creek M         4-02.00   J4-00.00    0.50
  8 Jenkins, Kamryn              Mill Creek M                   J4-00.00    0.50
 10 Mellen, Courtney             Mill Creek M         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Daley, Corinne               Windy Hill M                   J4-00.00  
 12 Clifton, Kennedy             Calvert Midd                   J4-00.00  
 13 Wooten, Alayna               Windy Hill M                    3-10.00  
 14 Welch, Alexis                Mill Creek M         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 15 Romero, Isabel               Mill Creek M                    3-06.00  
 -- Lodhi, Noor                  Calvert Midd                         NH  
 -- Merranko, Julia              Calvert Midd                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Shayla           Calvert Midd                   12-11.00   10   
  2 Hawkins, Zarah               Windy Hill M                   12-10.00    8   
  3 Jones, Danijah               Windy Hill M                   12-08.00    6   
  4 Lodhi, Noor                  Calvert Midd                   11-11.00    5   
  5 Duvall, Abigail              Mill Creek M        11-03.50   11-07.00    4   
  6 Henderson, Gayle             Windy Hill M                   11-05.00    3   
  7 Rossi, Olivia                Windy Hill M                   11-03.00    2   
  8 Pouncey, Liv                 Mill Creek M         8-07.50   11-01.50    1   
  9 Moore, Hannah                Windy Hill M                   10-06.00  
 10 Darago, Kalea                Calvert Midd                   10-05.00  
 11 Jacobs, Jaiden               Windy Hill M                   10-04.00  
 11 Hull, Riley                  Calvert Midd                   10-04.00  
 13 Lozier, Karen                Calvert Midd                   10-02.00  
 14 Argeles, Evelynn             Windy Hill M                   10-00.00  
 14 Hicks, Maddie                Calvert Midd                   10-00.00  
 16 Zachary, Ashley              Mill Creek M         6-08.25    7-02.00  
 17 Sisson, Liz                  Mill Creek M                    6-11.00  
 -- Heinhorst, Ema               Calvert Midd                         ND  
 -- Mellen, Courtney             Mill Creek M        12-05.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cope, Gabby                  Windy Hill M                   25-06.25   10   
  2 Rossi, Olivia                Windy Hill M                   25-06.00    8   
  3 Clark, Makya                 Mill Creek M        27-08.25   24-08.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Annie              Windy Hill M                   24-07.50    5   
  5 Duvall, Abigail              Mill Creek M        26-06.50   23-10.50    4   
  6 Williams, Abby               Windy Hill M                   23-06.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Aaliyah              Mill Creek M        22-09.00   22-00.00    2   
  8 Clifton, Kennedy             Calvert Midd                   21-00.00    1   
  9 Epps, Kenzie                 Windy Hill M                   20-04.50  
 10 Shenberger, Gracie           Calvert Midd                   19-07.00  
 10 Sisson, Liz                  Mill Creek M        18-05.75   19-07.00  
 12 Jacobs, Jaiden               Windy Hill M                   18-01.50  
 13 Garcia, Osmery               Calvert Midd                   17-10.50  
 14 Bishop, Olivia               Mill Creek M        21-03.25   17-07.50  
 15 Byrd, Rachel                 Calvert Midd                   17-05.50  
 15 Bryant, Brooke               Mill Creek M                   17-05.50  
 17 Epidendio, Madison           Calvert Midd                   16-07.00  
 18 Spicknall, Hayley            Calvert Midd                   14-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duvall, Abigail              Mill Creek M           62-02      70-04   10   
  2 Cope, Gabby                  Windy Hill M                      60-07    8   
  3 Wilson, Ava                  Windy Hill M                      59-09    6   
  4 Argeles, Annabelle           Windy Hill M                      56-11    5   
  5 Campbell, Annie              Windy Hill M                      55-02    4   
  6 Bishop, Olivia               Mill Creek M           61-10      54-07    3   
  7 Clark, Makya                 Mill Creek M           43-02      54-01    2   
  8 Thomas, Aaliyah              Mill Creek M           44-11      53-03    1   
  9 Mackall, Keziah              Mill Creek M           42-08      49-02  
 10 McGowan, Maggie              Calvert Midd                      46-00  
 11 Williams, Abby               Windy Hill M                      45-09  
 12 Schiavone, Natalie           Windy Hill M                      44-09  
 13 Byrd, Rachel                 Calvert Midd                      44-05  
 14 Garcia, Osmery               Calvert Midd                      37-07  
 15 Pastelak, Kathryn            Calvert Midd                      37-02  
 16 Buckmaster, Evelyn           Calvert Midd                      34-10  
 17 Hedo, Rania                  Calvert Midd                      23-09  
 -- Jenkins, Kamryn              Mill Creek M           60-10         ND  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basket, Tyler                Windy Hill M                       7.9h   1  10   
  2 Torres, Nathan               Windy Hill M                       8.2h   3   6.33
  2 King, Ryan                   Windy Hill M                       8.2h   1   6.33
  2 Ogunade, Samson              Windy Hill M                       8.2h   2   6.33
  5 Anowar, Ahnaf                Windy Hill M                       8.3h   3   4   
  6 Baker, Erik                  Mill Creek M                       8.6h   1   3   
  7 Fowler, Landon               Calvert Midd                       8.6h   1   2   
  8 Kyle, Hallon                 Calvert Midd                       8.7h   1   1   
  9 Teselle, Canon               Windy Hill M                       8.8h   2 
 10 Tucker, Leo                  Calvert Midd                       9.0h   1 
 11 Bellini, Robert              Calvert Midd                       9.0h   2 
 11 Browning, Colin              Calvert Midd                       9.0h   3 
 13 Kimmel, Zack                 Calvert Midd                       9.6h   2 
 14 Inman, Ian                   Mill Creek M           11.14      10.1h   3 
 15 Shifflet, Ben                Mill Creek M                      10.9h   2 
 16 Cranston, Jack               Mill Creek M           10.04      11.1h   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Noah                   Mill Creek M                      12.3h   1  10   
  2 Jones, Shaquan               Mill Creek M                      12.4h   1   7   
  2 Basket, Tyler                Windy Hill M                      12.4h   1   7   
  4 Ogunade, Samson              Windy Hill M                      12.9h   2   5   
  5 Payne, Roderick              Mill Creek M                      13.0h   2   4   
  6 Lehman, John                 Mill Creek M           13.74      13.1h   2   2   
  6 Prebble, William             Windy Hill M                      13.1h   3   2   
  6 King, Ryan                   Windy Hill M                      13.1h   1   2   
  9 Card, Timothy                Windy Hill M                      13.3h   3 
 10 Corrao, Carter               Calvert Midd                      13.4h   1 
 11 Williams, NewKai             Calvert Midd                      13.9h   1 
 12 Curtis, Anthony              Calvert Midd                      14.0h   2 
 13 Teselle, Canon               Windy Hill M                      14.3h   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Collin             Calvert Midd                      15.1h   3 
 15 Cranston, Jack               Mill Creek M           15.74      18.2h   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Noah                   Mill Creek M           25.24      25.40   2  10   
  2 Dowell, Justin               Windy Hill M                      26.1h   1   8   
  3 Stein, Brandon               Windy Hill M                      26.8h   1   6   
  4 Leonard, Thomas              Windy Hill M                      27.2h   2   5   
  5 Reynolds, Dominic            Calvert Midd                      27.4h   1   4   
  6 Amorino, Jackson             Calvert Midd                      28.1h   2   3   
  7 Tristan, Josue               Windy Hill M                      28.7h   2   2   
  8 Mackall, Isaiah              Calvert Midd                      29.1h   1   1   
  9 Parker, Ryan                 Calvert Midd                      29.2h   1 
 10 Moore, Cody                  Calvert Midd                      29.2h   2 
 11 Morse, Alex                  Windy Hill M                      29.6h   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaquan               Mill Creek M                    1:01.3h   1  10   
  2 St. Marie, Michael           Windy Hill M                    1:03.1h   1   8   
  3 Moore, Cody                  Calvert Midd                    1:06.0h   1   6   
  4 Matthews, Jacob              Windy Hill M                    1:07.1h   1   5   
  5 Robinson, DaJuan             Calvert Midd                    1:07.9h   1   4   
  6 Payne, Roderick              Mill Creek M                    1:09.7h   1   3   
  7 Baker, Keith                 Calvert Midd                    1:10.1h   2   2   
  8 Scheleur, Eric               Windy Hill M                    1:13.6h   2   1   
  9 Prebble, Cayden              Windy Hill M                    1:14.5h   2 
 10 Rannacher, Luke              Calvert Midd                    1:15.2h   2 
 11 Scribner, Collin             Mill Creek M         1:23.94    1:15.7h   2 
 12 Wendland, Lucas              Windy Hill M                    1:21.6h   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Misiorek, Ty                 Calvert Midd                    2:40.6h   10   
  2 Nicholson, Noah              Mill Creek M         2:55.00    2:41.7h    8   
  3 Phillips, Hayden             Windy Hill M                    2:43.2h    6   
  4 Goehle, Jackson              Windy Hill M                    2:48.1h    5   
  5 Franklin, Mekiah             Windy Hill M                    2:52.7h    4   
  6 Cox, Cooper                  Mill Creek M                    2:59.0h    3   
  7 Weatherly, Nathan            Windy Hill M                    3:02.8h    2   
  8 Jones, Micah                 Windy Hill M                    3:03.6h    1   
  9 Alonso, Nico                 Calvert Midd                    3:04.0h  
 10 Leo, Cooper                  Mill Creek M                    3:07.0h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Zack                Mill Creek M         5:55.20    5:30.3h   10   
  2 Epindendio, Sam              Calvert Midd                    5:32.2h    8   
  3 Hartsig, Jack                Calvert Midd                    5:36.8h    6   
  4 Nicholson, Noah              Mill Creek M         6:09.80    5:43.7h    5   
  5 Bendle, Peter                Windy Hill M                    6:03.8h    4   
  6 Stevens, Gavin               Windy Hill M                    6:05.4h    3   
  7 Whidden, Samuel              Windy Hill M                    6:08.8h    2   
  8 Stuart, Simmons              Calvert Midd                    6:10.1h    1   
  9 Bronk, Michael               Windy Hill M                    6:21.3h  
 10 Buckler, Mason               Windy Hill M                    6:25.2h  
 11 La'Borie, Adam               Calvert Midd                    6:41.3h  
 12 Starnes, Braden              Windy Hill M                    6:44.2h  
 13 Leo, Cooper                  Mill Creek M                    7:00.1h  
 14 Baker, Erik                  Mill Creek M         7:05.10    7:26.8h  
 15 Shifflet, Ben                Mill Creek M         7:30.20    7:50.8h  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaquan               Mill Creek M           10.04       9.4h   1  10   
  2 Rivas, Jeffrey               Calvert Midd                      10.3h   1   8   
  3 Bendle, Peter                Windy Hill M                      10.3h   1   6   
  4 Goehle, Jackson              Windy Hill M                      10.4h   2   5   
  5 Fry, Callahan                Mill Creek M                      10.5h   2   4   
  6 Hammett, Ian                 Windy Hill M                      10.7h   6   3   
  7 Baker, Keith                 Calvert Midd                      10.8h   2   2   
  8 Hurlburt, Collin             Calvert Midd                      10.8h   3   1   
  9 Scribner, Collin             Mill Creek M                      10.9h   3 
 10 Phillips, Hayden             Windy Hill M                      10.9h   3 
 11 Stevens, Gavin               Windy Hill M                      10.9h   4 
 12 Buckler, Mason               Windy Hill M                      11.1h   5 
 13 Chang, Melvin                Mill Creek M           11.84      11.1h   5 
 14 Kauten, David                Calvert Midd                      12.0h   4 
 15 Inman, Ian                   Mill Creek M           12.94      12.8h   4 
 16 Cranston, Jack               Mill Creek M           18.64      15.2h   6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windy Hill Middle School  'A'                                  51.8h   10   
     1) Basket, Tyler                   2) Dowell, Justin                 
     3) Olson, Zachary                  4) King, Ryan                     
  2 Calvert Middle School  'A'                                     54.5h    8   
     1) Corrao, Carter                  2) Amorino, Jackson               
     3) Moore, Cody                     4) Reynolds, Dominic              
  3 Calvert Middle School  'B'                                     54.9h    6   
     1) Parker, Ryan                    2) Robinson, DaJuan               
     3) Williams, NewKai                4) Curtis, Anthony                
  4 Windy Hill Middle School  'B'                                1:03.1h    5   
     1) Leonard, Thomas                 2) Randall, Isaiah                
     3) Choplin, Micah                  4) Jones, Micah                   
  5 Mill Creek Middle School  'A'                       55.14    1:06.4h    4   
     1) Lehman, John                    2) Jones, Shaquan                 
     3) Payne, Roderick                 4) Chapman, Andre                 
 -- Mill Creek Middle School  'B'                       55.14        DNF  
     1) Fry, Callahan                   2) Shifflet, Ben                  
     3) Baker, Erik                     4) Chang, Melvin                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mill Creek Middle School  'A'                     1:51.40    1:48.9h   10   
     1) Gill, Noah                      2) Lehman, John                   
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Gilbert, Zack                  
  2 Calvert Middle School  'A'                                   1:50.6h    8   
     1) McCorison, Brennen              2) Corrao, Carter                 
     3) Amorino, Jackson                4) Reynolds, Dominic              
  3 Windy Hill Middle School  'A'                                1:52.1h    6   
     1) Stein, Brandon                  2) Torres, Nathan                 
     3) Morse, Alex                     4) Dowell, Justin                 
  4 Calvert Middle School  'B'                                   1:59.6h    5   
     1) Mackall, Isaiah                 2) Williams, NewKai               
     3) Moore, Cody                     4) Rivas, Jeffrey                 
  5 Windy Hill Middle School  'B'                                2:02.0h    4   
     1) Card, Timothy                   2)                                
     3) Anowar, Ahnaf                   4) Tristan, Josue                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Thomas              Windy Hill M                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Parker, Ryan                 Calvert Midd                    4-04.00    8   
  3 Mackall, Isaiah              Calvert Midd                    4-01.00    6   
  4 Stein, Brandon               Windy Hill M                   J4-01.00    5   
  5 Reynolds, Dominic            Calvert Midd                   J4-01.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Hayden             Windy Hill M                   J4-01.00    3   
  7 Curtis, Anthony              Calvert Midd                    2-06.00    2   
 -- Misiorek, Ty                 Calvert Midd                         NH  
 -- Dowell, Justin               Windy Hill M                         NH  
 -- Epindendio, Sam              Calvert Midd                         NH  
 -- Card, Timothy                Windy Hill M                         NH  
 -- Inman, Ian                   Mill Creek M                         NH  
 -- Hartsig, Jack                Calvert Midd                         NH  
 -- Cox, Cooper                  Mill Creek M                         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Noah                   Mill Creek M        18-01.50   18-09.00   10   
  2 Basket, Tyler                Windy Hill M                   16-06.00    8   
  3 St. Marie, Michael           Windy Hill M                   14-07.00    6   
  4 Mackall, Isaiah              Calvert Midd                   14-02.50    5   
  5 Tucker, Leo                  Calvert Midd                   13-02.00    4   
  6 Misiorek, Ty                 Calvert Midd                   12-08.00    2.50
  6 Prebble, Cayden              Windy Hill M                   12-08.00    2.50
  8 Robinson, DaJuan             Calvert Midd                   11-11.00    1   
  9 Epindendio, Sam              Calvert Midd                   11-05.00  
 10 Whidden, Samuel              Windy Hill M                   11-04.50  
 11 Scheleur, Eric               Windy Hill M                   11-02.00  
 12 Lusby, Lucas                 Mill Creek M                   10-10.00  
 12 Franklin, Mekiah             Windy Hill M                   10-10.00  
 14 Kimmel, Zack                 Calvert Midd                   10-09.00  
 -- Cox, Cooper                  Mill Creek M        11-07.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt                  Mill Creek M        35-00.00   34-02.50   10   
  2 Ogunade, Samson              Windy Hill M                   33-09.25    8   
  3 Prebble, William             Windy Hill M                   31-05.00    6   
  4 McCorison, Brennen           Calvert Midd                   31-03.50    5   
  5 Browning, Colin              Calvert Midd                   29-08.00    4   
  6 Card, Timothy                Windy Hill M                   28-06.00    3   
  7 Lusby, Lucas                 Mill Creek M        23-01.25   26-01.00    2   
  8 Anowar, Ahnaf                Windy Hill M                   23-02.25    1   
  9 Matthews, Jacob              Windy Hill M                   21-11.00  
 10 La'Borie, Adam               Calvert Midd                   21-08.75  
 11 Phillips, Alan               Calvert Midd                   21-05.50  
 12 Rannacher, Luke              Calvert Midd                   20-09.50  
 13 Frum, Patrick                Windy Hill M                   19-09.00  
 14 Williams, Jake               Calvert Midd                   13-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt                  Mill Creek M          100-01     108-00   10   
  2 Prebble, William             Windy Hill M                      99-11    8   
  3 Lusby, Lucas                 Mill Creek M           81-01      91-03    6   
  4 Ogunade, Samson              Windy Hill M                      72-03    5   
  5 Olson, Zachary               Windy Hill M                   70-10.50    4   
  6 Browning, Colin              Calvert Midd                   69-00.50    3   
  7 Torres, Nathan               Windy Hill M                      66-03    2   
  8 McCorison, Brennen           Calvert Midd                   62-00.50    1   
  9 Scheleur, Eric               Windy Hill M                   57-09.50  
 10 Rannacher, Luke              Calvert Midd                      53-08  
 11 St. Marie, Michael           Windy Hill M                   51-03.50  
 12 Rivas, Jeffrey               Calvert Midd                      49-03  
 13 Cranston, Jack               Mill Creek M                      46-00  
 14 Williams, Jake               Calvert Midd                      30-01  
 -- Kimmel, Zack                 Calvert Midd                         ND