Complete Results

Licensed to Westminster High School-MD Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 =5:58 PM
                       2009 FSK Invitational - 4/25/2009                      
                                   4/25/2009                                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          12.75q  6 
  2 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.85q  2 
  2 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.85q  3 
  4 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          12.92q  5 
  5 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.94q  1 
  6 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               13.06q  6 
  7 Parson, Taylor               Old Mill                 13.13q  1 
  8 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            13.18q  4 
  9 Johnson, Aubriea             Old Mill                 13.56q  3 
 10 Heishman, Bailey             South Carroll            13.58q  5 
 11 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              13.60q  1 
 12 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          13.71q  4 
 13 Wright, Allie                Mt de Sales              13.74   7 
 13 Ader, Amy                    South Carroll            13.74   3 
 15 Holt, Cori                   Winters Mill             13.82   5 
 16 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales              13.90   6 
 17 McLeod, Natovian             Marriotts Ridge          14.08   2 
 18 Kleinman, Olivia             Winston Churchil         14.13   7 
 19 Bosiacki, Alexis             South Carroll            14.18   2 
 20 Racine, Kandace              Rising Sun               14.20   7 
 21 Haynes, Kathryn              Winston Churchil         14.23   2 
 22 Peak, Becca                  Westminster              14.27   5 
 23 Lederman, Katherine          Maryvale Prep            14.31   4 
 24 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill             14.44   3 
 25 Bacca, Julia                 South Carroll            14.50   1 
 26 Bey-Keys, Kaize              Dulaney                  14.72   7 
 27 Scrven, Heather              Winters Mill             14.75   4 
 28 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School          14.89   6 
 29 Taylor, Alexis               Old Mill                 14.95   5 
 30 Migaleddi, Kristina          Rising Sun               15.44   5 
 31 Morgan, Julie                Rising Sun               15.77   4 
 32 Bladen, Angie                Francis Scott Ke         16.61   4 
 33 Duval, Tia                   Maryland School          16.89   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.75q  1 
  2 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          12.85q  1 
  3 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.87q  2 
  4 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.96q  2 
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            12.96q  1 
  6 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          13.15q  1 
  7 Parson, Taylor               Old Mill                 13.19   2 
  8 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               13.23   2 
  9 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              13.45   2 
 10 Heishman, Bailey             South Carroll            13.63   2 
 11 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          13.74   1 
 12 Johnson, Aubriea             Old Mill                 13.91   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            12.80    10  
  2 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  12.92     8  
  3 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll            12.97     6  
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            13.19     5  
  5 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          13.28     4  
  6 Robinson, Teika              Elizabeth Seton          13.50     3  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               26.43q  3 
  2 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            26.70q  4 
  3 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                  27.24q  4 
  4 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  27.38q  5 
  5 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              27.45q  4 
  6 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            27.63q  6 
  7 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster              27.67   5 
  8 Lipkins, Chantel             Elizabeth Seton          27.83   2 
  9 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              27.91   6 
 10 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright               28.10   4 
 11 Stevens, Chelsie             Elizabeth Seton          28.13   1 
 12 Wright, Allie                Mt de Sales              28.18   2 
 13 Holt, Cori                   Winters Mill             28.48   7 
 14 McLeod, Natovian             Marriotts Ridge          28.73   3 
 15 Maizlish, Jennifer           Winston Churchil         28.92   3 
 16 Mitchell, Megan              Marriotts Ridge          29.04   1 
 16 Abugo, Raro                  Maryvale Prep            29.04   7 
 18 Diller, Courtney             South Carroll            29.26   1 
 19 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales              29.37   7 
 20 Stevenson, Taylor            Old Mill                 29.44   2 
 21 Donovan, Meghan              North Carroll            29.61   3 
 22 Durham, Anissa               Old Mill                 29.85   7 
 23 Teague, Tiana                Elizabeth Seton          29.90   7 
 24 Erisman, Grace               Winters Mill             30.13   2 
 24 Kleinman, Natalie            Winston Churchil         30.13   6 
 26 Racine, Kandace              Rising Sun               30.15   5 
 27 Feliciano, Alicia            C M Wright               30.24   5 
 28 Najifali, Megan              Maryvale Prep            30.39   1 
 29 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll            30.48   5 
 30 Garvey, Cheyanne             Rising Sun               30.85   4 
 31 Topper, Kayla                Francis Scott Ke         31.06   1 
 32 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill             31.10   6 
 33 Taylor, Alexis               Old Mill                 31.15   4 
 34 Zionkowski, Kelly            Rising Sun               32.16   6 
 35 Duval, Tia                   Maryland School          36.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            25.92    10  
  2 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               26.11     8  
  3 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney                  26.17     6  
  4 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                  26.66     5  
  5 Mezebish, Cody               South Carroll            26.93     4  
  6 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              28.46     3  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Monet             Perry Hall               59.35   6   10
  2 Ivey, Sherrelle              Dulaney                1:00.78   6    8
  3 Crumbaugh, Katie             North Carroll          1:02.09   6    6
  4 Martin, Caity                South Carroll          1:04.51   5    5
  5 Phillips, Natalie            North Carroll          1:05.34   5    4
  6 Nalley, Lesley               Mt de Sales            1:05.66   5    3
  7 Pannas, Tianna               South Carroll          1:06.56   4    2
  8 Nielson, Megan               C M Wright             1:07.02   4    1
  9 Wheelerr, Ellen              Rising Sun             1:07.45   4 
 10 Kniesler, Connie             Winters Mill           1:07.83   5 
 11 Menges, Ivy                  Westminster            1:08.39   1 
 12 Lastner, Audrey              Dulaney                1:08.50   3 
 13 Laldee, Chenae               Maryland School        1:09.31   3 
 14 Bishop, Taylor               C M Wright             1:09.89   4 
 15 Trevino, Ashton              Winston Churchil       1:10.62   3 
 16 Bradley, Rachel              Maryvale Prep          1:10.92   2 
 17 Vranish, Zoe                 Old Mill               1:11.03   3 
 18 Koch, Teal                   Winters Mill           1:11.11   5 
 19 Geenen, Camie                Winston Churchil       1:12.05   2 
 20 Schoch, Mariah               Winston Churchil       1:12.44   3 
 21 Pfieffer, Addie              Maryvale Prep          1:13.28   3 
 21 Brown, demi                  Rising Sun             1:13.28   2 
 23 Loftin, Leah                 Elizabeth Seton        1:13.40   1 
 24 Mezu, Nkena                  Westminster            1:13.81   1 
 25 Lack, Lina                   Rising Sun             1:15.73   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crumbaugh, Katie             North Carroll          2:25.84    10  
  2 Peck, Kaylyn                 Dulaney                2:27.92     8  
  3 Hora, Whitney                C M Wright             2:32.76     6  
  4 Welling, Becky               Dulaney                2:34.48     5  
  5 Jacobson, Sophie             Winston Churchil       2:35.72     4  
  6 Smith, Lindsay               C M Wright             2:37.43     3  
  7 Groseclose, Nina             Dulaney                2:39.01     2  
  8 Harris, Irene                Maryvale Prep          2:39.91     1  
  9 Smith, Carolyn               Winters Mill           2:40.31  
 10 Gallagher, Erin              C M Wright             2:40.67  
 11 Walters, Ciarra              Elizabeth Seton        2:40.91  
 12 Baldwin, Becca               Westminster            2:41.25  
 13 Sisler, Hannah               Westminster            2:42.27  
 14 Neri, Gabi                   Rising Sun             2:42.39  
 15 Martin, Caity                South Carroll          2:43.40  
 16 Kennedy, Grace               North Carroll          2:44.16  
 17 Beverungen, Amy              Marriotts Ridge        2:45.12  
 18 Howser, Julia                Mt de Sales            2:45.73  
 19 Matuszak, Katie              Maryvale Prep          2:47.76  
 20 Matuszak, Kelsey             Maryvale Prep          2:49.23  
 21 Pooton, Casey                South Carroll          2:49.62  
 22 Pownall, Kristen             Old Mill               2:49.79  
 23 DePalma, Lauren              Marriotts Ridge        2:51.58  
 24 Drecksel, Sacha              Perry Hall             2:52.68  
 25 Finamore, Maggie             Mt de Sales            2:54.86  
 26 Rahmad, Miesaha              Maryland School        2:56.29  
 27 Vranish, Zoe                 Old Mill               3:00.35  
 28 Puffett, Nicole              Elizabeth Seton        3:02.68  
 29 Bieniek, Kristen             Rising Sun             3:06.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peck, Kaylyn                 Dulaney                5:27.89    10  
  2 Bush, Chelsey                Dulaney                5:36.66     8  
  3 Hora, Whitney                C M Wright             5:45.03     6  
  4 Smith, Lindsay               C M Wright             5:45.58     5  
  5 Stromberg, Michelle          North Carroll          5:46.90     4  
  6 Jantzen, Tiffany             Dulaney                5:48.13     3  
  7 Oneida, Hannah               Winters Mill           5:53.36     2  
  8 Disbrow, Shannon             Winston Churchil       5:55.19     1  
  9 McCotter, Catherine          Winston Churchil       5:57.37  
 10 Gallagher, Erin              C M Wright             6:01.25  
 11 Myers, Amy                   Mt de Sales            6:08.33  
 12 Finamore, Maggie             Mt de Sales            6:09.34  
 13 Bell, Julia                  Winston Churchil       6:13.73  
 14 Matuszak, Kelsey             Maryvale Prep          6:14.34  
 15 Matuszak, Katie              Maryvale Prep          6:15.60  
 16 Sisler, Hannah               Westminster            6:16.86  
 17 Runci, Krysten               South Carroll          6:18.69  
 18 Pownall, Kristen             Old Mill               6:19.59  
 19 Jones, Rachel                Marriotts Ridge        6:22.92  
 20 Gasior, Kerri                Francis Scott Ke       6:27.71  
 21 Peterson, Alyssa             Francis Scott Ke       6:30.38  
 22 Tubene, Lydie                Old Mill               6:32.65  
 23 Koh, Hannah                  Marriotts Ridge        6:41.33  
 24 Bieniek, Kristen             Rising Sun             6:42.74  
 25 Seidleck, Jessica            Elizabeth Seton        6:45.54  
 26 McGregor, Kayla              Westminster            6:55.32  
 27 Keane, Rachel                Rising Sun             6:55.96  
 28 Lehew, Michelle              Perry Hall             7:36.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Shannon            C M Wright            11:59.14    10  
  2 McKenzie, Hannah             C M Wright            12:15.69     8  
  3 Scripa, Erica                C M Wright            12:33.53     6  
  4 Maslen, Zoe                  Winston Churchil      12:42.06     5  
  5 Nerenberg, Rachel            Maryvale Prep         12:47.38     4  
  6 Bae, Jen                     Dulaney               12:48.39     3  
  7 Palmer, Phoebe               Winston Churchil      12:56.09     2  
  8 Bloom, Allie                 Winston Churchil      13:22.16     1  
  9 Staley, Leah                 Winters Mill          13:24.51  
 10 Baldwin, Becca               Westminster           13:27.85  
 11 Sprecher, Angelina           Old Mill              13:30.19  
 12 Foote, Elizabeth             Westminster           13:58.15  
 13 Reitzes, Sarah               Winston Churchil      14:00.02  
 14 Morse, Molly                 Marriotts Ridge       14:04.05  
 15 Tenorio, Beatrice            Perry Hall            14:08.97  
 16 Shultz, Christine            Dulaney               14:18.03  
 17 Meyers, Kim                  Winters Mill          14:34.64  
 18 Hostetler, Gina              Rising Sun            14:51.45  
 19 Price, Ashtin                Maryvale Prep         15:08.99  
 20 Ogden, Katie                 Marriotts Ridge       15:28.57  
 21 Brewer, Paige                Maryland School       16:56.91  
 -- Stromberg, Michelle          North Carroll              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peak, Becca                  Westminster              17.05q  1 
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.52q  3 
  3 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep            17.55q  2 
  4 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.57q  5 
  5 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             17.78q  2 
  6 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.79q  1 
  7 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.05q  4 
  8 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll            18.56q  4 
  9 Jankosky, Sarah              Winston Churchil         18.66q  1 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               18.76q  3 
 11 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            18.84q  5 
 12 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  18.89q  3 
 13 Wilson, Ariel                Elizabeth Seton          19.22   5 
 14 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll            19.30   5 
 15 Davis, Ashley                Old Mill                 19.49   4 
 16 Galyen, Kylie                C M Wright               19.55   1 
 17 Fulton, Marissa              Westminster              19.59   2 
 18 Tran, Pheony                 Marriotts Ridge          19.79   3 
 19 Borzymowski, Allie           C M Wright               20.26   3 
 20 Hirsch, CJ                   Maryland School          20.54   1 
 21 Grant, Danielle              Old Mill                 20.69   2 
 22 Suttora, Hannah              Winston Churchil         20.82   5 
 23 Scrven, Heather              Winters Mill             21.11   1 
 24 Barton, Cassie               Rising Sun               21.19   4 
 25 Liddle, Leigh                Maryland School          22.35   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep            17.02q  1 
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.15q  1 
  3 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.53q  2 
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             17.63q  2 
  5 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.77q  1 
  6 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.00q  1 
  7 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            18.07   1 
  8 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll            18.60   2 
  9 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  18.94   2 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               19.10   1 
 11 Jankosky, Sarah              Winston Churchil         19.23   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             17.44    10  
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            17.48     8  
  3 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          17.76     6  
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             18.29     5  
  5 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales              18.62     4  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge          49.45   5   10
  2 Shimek, Kaitlyn              Winters Mill             50.38   4    8
  3 Lehew, Kathy                 Perry Hall               50.45   5    6
  4 Trimble, Kayla               C M Wright               51.30   4    5
  5 Bunce, Shelby                C M Wright               51.74   4    4
  6 Kim, Melissa                 Dulaney                  52.71   5    3
  7 Roemer, Rachel               South Carroll            54.18   3    2
  8 Ebbert, Justine              North Carroll            54.40   3    1
  9 Roper, Asha                  Elizabeth Seton          56.28   5 
 10 Adam, Cassidy                Rising Sun               56.57   2 
 11 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill             56.90   3 
 12 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll            58.14   3 
 13 Suttora, Hannah              Winston Churchil         58.33   2 
 14 Barton, Cassie               Rising Sun               59.56   2 
 15 Fulton, Marissa              Westminster              59.96   2 
 16 Teague, Tiana                Elizabeth Seton        1:00.18   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Carroll  'A'                                    51.23   3   10
  2 Dulaney  'A'                                          52.06   3    8
  3 Old Mill  'A'                                         52.54   3    6
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                    53.53   3    5
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                                54.21   2    4
  6 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    54.42   3    3
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                     55.14   2    2
  8 South Carroll  'B'                                    56.40   1    1
  9 North Carroll  'B'                                    56.42   1 
 10 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  57.20   2 
 11 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                    57.45   1 
 12 Rising Sun  'A'                                       58.65   2 
 13 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                     58.86   1 
 14 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:01.96   2 
 -- Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Westminster  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        4:24.36   3   10 =20
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:26.81   3    8 =20
  3 North Carroll  'A'                                  4:33.34   3    6 =20
  4 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                4:38.15   2    5 =20
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              4:40.12   3    4 =20
  6 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                4:44.00   3    3 =20
  7 Rising Sun  'A'                                     4:45.34   2    2 =20
  8 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  4:50.61   3    1 =20
  9 South Carroll  'B'                                  4:51.15   1 
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    4:54.41   2 
 11 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   4:55.66   1 
 12 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                  4:57.68   1 
 13 Winston Churchill  'A'                              5:00.70   1 
 14 Winters Mill  'A'                                   5:02.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# =oints
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:54.71   2   10 =20
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                  2:00.26   2    8 =20
  3 Mt de Sales  'A'                                    2:02.00   3    6 =20
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  2:03.30   2    5 =20
  5 Westminster  'A'                                    2:04.10   1    4 =20
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                       2:04.91   1    3 =20
  7 Dulaney  'A'                                        2:05.03   3    2 =20
  8 South Carroll  'A'                                  2:07.25   3    1 =20
  9 Winston Churchill  'A'                              2:07.48   2 
 10 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   2:12.70   1 
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                     2:12.89   3 
 12 C M Wright  'A'                                     2:13.43   2 
 13 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                2:16.82   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                             13:37.23    10  
  2 Mt de Sales  'A'                                   13:56.84     8  
  3 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 13:57.00     6  
  4 Dulaney  'A'                                       13:58.03     5  
  5 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                               14:20.56     4  
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                 14:23.25     3  
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             14:34.42     2  
  8 Westminster  'A'                                   15:00.28     1  
  9 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               15:03.38  
 10 Rising Sun  'A'                                    15:21.74  
 11 Winters Mill  'A'                                  15:50.79  
 12 Perry Hall  'A'                                    15:55.80  
 13 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                  16:29.84  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber              North Carroll          5-09.00    10  
  2 Shuman, Lacey                Maryvale Prep          5-08.00     8  
  3 Hurd, Erika                  North Carroll          5-04.00     6  
  4 Louder, Kayla                South Carroll          5-00.00     5  
  5 Faison, Audrey               Maryvale Prep          5-00.00     4  
  6 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster            5-00.00     3  
  7 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill           4-10.00     2  
  8 McElroy, Maggie              Maryvale Prep          4-10.00     1  
  9 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll          4-08.00  
  9 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill               4-08.00  
  9 Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge        4-08.00  
 12 Trimble, Kayla               C M Wright             4-06.00  
 12 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill           4-06.00  
 14 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill               4-02.00  
 -- Liu, Joanne                  Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Frye, Alicia                 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Stanton, Alex                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Murphy, Erin                 Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Topper, Kayla                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Licht, Megan                 Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Torres, Juliana              North Carroll               NH  
 -- Jones, Kadria                Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Lack, Lina                   Rising Sun                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan                  Dulaney                9-03.00    10  
  2 Cable, Caroline              Westminster            8-06.00     8  
  3 Kunz, Amy                    North Carroll          8-00.00     6  
  4 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill           8-00.00     5  
  5 Davis, Ashley                Old Mill               7-06.00     4  
  6 Pfieffer, Taylor             Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
  6 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
  6 Donohue, Lindsay             South Carroll          7-00.00     1.5
  6 DeAlmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     1.5
 -- Stammler, Cari               Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Kennerson, Bri               Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Buswell, Kirstyn             South Carroll               NH  
 -- Taylor, Katie                Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Bladen, Angie                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Jones, Katlin                North Carroll               NH  
 -- Stanton, Alex                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Fadden, Alyssa               Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Katrinak, Amanda             Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Migaleddi, Kristina          Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Burley, Kaitlyn              Perry Hall                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bey-Keys, Kasie              Dulaney               16-01.50    10  
  2 Lockatell, Jess              South Carroll         14-08.00     8  
  3 Doarnberger, Mary            North Carroll         14-06.25     6  
  4 McKinney, Kellie             C M Wright            14-02.00     5  
  5 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill              14-02.00     4  
  6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna       South Carroll         13-11.50     3  
  7 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill              13-09.50     2  
  8 Sprinkle, Abbie              Dulaney               13-06.50     1  
  9 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Prep         13-06.25  
 10 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep         13-05.00  
 11 Feliciano, Alicia            C M Wright            13-04.00  
 11 Erisman, Grace               Winters Mill          13-04.00  
 13 Donovan, Meghan              North Carroll         13-03.50  
 14 Hower, Brielle               Winters Mill          13-02.50  
 14 Ingham, Elizabeth            Francis Scott Ke      13-02.50  
 16 Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill          13-00.50  
 17 Badders, Juliana             North Carroll         12-11.25  
 18 Liu, Joanne                  Winston Churchil      12-09.50  
 19 Geier, Courtney              Mt de Sales           12-08.50  
 20 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery       Elizabeth Seton       12-08.00  
 21 Young, Armani                Elizabeth Seton       12-07.50  
 22 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School       12-07.00  
 22 Mangano, Dana                Westminster           12-07.00  
 24 Aubinoe, Savannah            Winston Churchil      12-05.50  
 25 Mezu, Nkechi                 Westminster           12-05.00  
 26 Burley, Kaitlyn              Perry Hall            12-04.00  
 27 Stammler, Cari               Rising Sun            12-01.00  
 28 Licht, Megan                 Rising Sun             9-09.00  
 -- Katrinak, Amanda             Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Leahy, Mary Kate             Francis Scott Ke            ND  
 -- McCann, Mandy                Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilley, Maya                 Old Mill              32-05.50    10  
  2 Badders, Juliana             North Carroll         32-04.00     8  
  3 Doarnberger, Mary            North Carroll         31-10.00     6  
  4 Shimek, Kaitlyn              Winters Mill          31-07.25     5  
  5 Sprinkle, Abbie              Dulaney               31-03.25     4  
  6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna       South Carroll         30-10.00     3  
  7 Loftin, Leah                 Elizabeth Seton       30-05.50     2  
  8 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill          29-10.00     1  
  9 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery       Elizabeth Seton       29-07.00  
 10 Geier, Courtney              Mt de Sales           29-05.50  
 11 DeAlmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Prep         29-03.00  
 12 Mangano, Dana                Westminster           28-04.50  
 13 Faison, Audrey               Maryvale Prep         28-03.25  
 14 Borzymowski, Allie           C M Wright            27-09.00  
 15 Mezu, Nkena                  Westminster           27-08.50  
 16 Debeary, Crystal             Old Mill              26-00.75  
 17 Peterson, Emily              South Carroll         25-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bach, Caitlin                North Carroll         32-11.75    10  
  2 Mealer, Ranita               Old Mill              32-00.00     8  
  3 Kermisch, Lindsey            Westminster           31-02.00     6  
  4 Barrett, Kimberly            Elizabeth Seton       30-04.00     5  
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep         30-02.50     4  
  6 Cox, Kayla                   Marriotts Ridge       30-00.00     3  
  7 Guerrirro, Miranda           North Carroll         29-00.50     2  
  8 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill          28-03.25     1  
  9 Hawk, Jenna                  Winston Churchil      28-03.00  
 10 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep         26-06.00  
 10 Astrove, Michelle            Winston Churchil      26-06.00  
 12 Gill, Alex                   Old Mill              26-04.00  
 13 London, Bryanna              Perry Hall            25-10.00  
 14 Morris, Samantha             Marriotts Ridge       25-07.75  
 15 Parks, Debra                 Mt de Sales           25-04.50  
 16 Winders, Jennu               Dulaney               24-06.00  
 17 Nobel, Michelle              Westminster           24-04.00  
 18 Morgan, Mary                 Rising Sun            24-00.25  
 19 Taliaferro, Felicia          Elizabeth Seton       23-10.00  
 20 Schaffer, Katie              Dulaney               23-09.25  
 21 McGraw, Alyssa               South Carroll         23-05.50  
 22 Quinn, Melissa               Maryvale Prep         23-03.25  
 23 Wood, Susanna                Winters Mill          22-10.75  
 24 Gerguson, Allyssa            Mt de Sales           22-09.50  
 25 Hamelow, Antonia             Rising Sun            22-08.00  
 26 Wadsworth, DeeAnn            Maryland School       20-02.00  
 27 Monroe, Jamille              Elizabeth Seton       19-08.50  
 28 Becraft, Elisabeth           Francis Scott Ke      16-09.00  
 -- Lamb, Alexis                 Old Mill                    ND  
 -- Kelly, Olivia                South Carroll               ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mealer, Ranita               Old Mill                 96-00    10  
  2 Kermisch, Lindsey            Westminster              93-07     8  
  3 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Prep            92-02     6  
  4 Barrett, Kimberly            Elizabeth Seton          83-04     5  
  5 London, Bryanna              Perry Hall               83-03     4  
  6 Ledbetter, Zoe               Marriotts Ridge          78-09     3  
  7 Bach, Caitlin                North Carroll            77-02     2  
  8 Kennedy, Kathryn             Maryvale Prep            75-09     1  
  9 Gill, Alex                   Old Mill                 75-03  
 10 Parks, Debra                 Mt de Sales              72-01  
 11 Tillman, Allison             Old Mill                 71-09  
 12 Guerrirro, Miranda           North Carroll            70-11  
 13 Gerguson, Allyssa            Mt de Sales              70-08  
 14 Russell, Maddie              Mt de Sales              69-09  
 15 Suh, Jane                    Marriotts Ridge          69-05  
 16 Astrove, Michelle            Winston Churchil         65-09  
 17 Hawk, Jenna                  Winston Churchil         65-08  
 18 Wadsworth, DeeAnn            Maryland School          65-07  
 19 Stoner, Melissa              North Carroll            64-09  
 20 Stroh, Stacy                 Winters Mill             63-09  
 21 Hennessee, Stephanie         North Carroll            63-08  
 22 Wood, Susanna                Winters Mill             59-06  
 23 Winders, Jennu               Dulaney                  59-05  
 24 Hamelow, Antonia             Rising Sun               59-02  
 25 Parker, Katie                Dulaney                  53-01  
 26 Nobel, Michelle              Westminster              51-01  
 27 Taliaferro, Felicia          Elizabeth Seton          50-09  
 28 McGraw, Alyssa               South Carroll            48-01  
 29 Becraft, Elisabeth           Francis Scott Ke         42-10  
 -- Trester, Morgan              South Carroll               ND  
 -- Doe, Kaliha                  Maryland School             ND  
 -- Cossaboon, Sydney            Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Webber, Lauren               Rising Sun                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.60q  4 
  2 Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall               11.70q  3 
  3 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.82q  4 
  3 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.82q  6 
  5 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          11.89q  4 
  6 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            11.90q  2 
  7 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               11.94q  5 
  8 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  12.10q  1 
  9 Jones, Dan                   C M Wright               12.15q  2 
 10 Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill             12.29q  1 
 11 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke         12.35q  2 
 12 Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School          12.41q  3 
 13 Richardson, Darnell          Winters Mill             12.44   2 
 14 Tahbaz, Camron               Winston Churchil         12.48   3 
 15 Devito, Michael              Maryland School          12.49   5 
 16 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster              12.52   3 
 17 McConnville, Jr              Maryland School          12.54   6 
 18 Goldberg, Alex               Georgetown Day S         12.58   2 
 19 Spears, Rodney               Perry Hall               12.59   6 
 20 Jaworski, Tyler              Francis Scott Ke         12.76   6 
 21 Thimm, Lucas                 Georgetown Day S         12.86   1 
 22 Kramer, Ethan                Maryland School          12.98   4 
 23 Moore, Bryant                Rising Sun               13.03   4 
 24 Hewell, Derrick              South Carroll            13.04   1 
 25 Posada, Antonio              C M Wright               13.16   5 
 26 Rome, Jack                   Winston Churchil         13.40   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.60q  1 
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.65q  2 
  3 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.67q  1 
  4 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            11.83q  2 
  5 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  11.92q  1 
  6 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               11.95q  2 
  7 Jones, Dan                   C M Wright               12.01   1 
  8 Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School          12.26   1 
  9 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke         12.42   2 
 10 Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall               12.64   2 
 11 Simmons, Ian                 Marriotts Ridge          12.83   1 
 -- Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill                FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Carl                  North Carroll            11.71    10  
  2 Jefferson, Dante             Westminster              11.78     8  
  3 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              11.85     6  
  4 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            12.08     5  
  5 Taylor, Isah                 Dulaney                  12.11     3.5
  5 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               12.11     3.5
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            23.22q  6 
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              23.78q  2 
  3 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          23.94q  5 
  4 Holbrook, Seth               Old Mill                 24.53q  2 
  5 Obrian, Joe                  Calvert Hall             24.62q  4 
  6 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster              24.63q  1 
  7 Chase, Travon                Perry Hall               24.65   6 
  7 Stanford, Nigel              Dulaney                  24.65   2 
  9 McNealy, Jereil              Perry Hall               24.69   3 
 10 Bartley, Daniel              Westminster              24.77   3 
 11 Blackwell, David             Winters Mill             24.91   1 
 12 Moore, Devon                 C M Wright               24.93   6 
 13 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                  24.98   3 
 14 Williams, Jonathan           Perry Hall               25.09   4 
 15 McNeil, Connor               Marriotts Ridge          25.18   1 
 16 Cross, Stephan               Old Mill                 25.35   1 
 17 Richardson, Darnell          Winters Mill             25.40   3 
 18 Devito, Michael              Maryland School          25.76   5 
 18 McLeroy, Nathan              Francis Scott Ke         25.76   1 
 20 Ramires, Pat                 Calvert Hall             26.20   2 
 21 Gottesman, Aaron             Georgetown Day S         26.32   3 
 22 Posada, Antonio              C M Wright               26.74   5 
 23 Su, James                    Winston Churchil         26.93   2 
 24 Hewell, Derrick              South Carroll            27.10   3 
 25 Moore, Andre                 Rising Sun               27.21   5 
 26 Salinas, Melvin              Georgetown Day S         27.48   1 
 27 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill             27.60   2 
 28 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            27.67   4 
 29 Shaw, Chris                  Maryland School          27.86   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            23.00    10  
  2 Prejean, AJ                  Westminster              23.54     8  
  3 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge          23.57     6  
  4 Obrian, Joe                  Calvert Hall             24.19     5  
  5 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster              24.61     4  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carroll            51.36   6   10
  2 Miyake, Koichi               Dulaney                  52.53   6    8
  3 Groomes, Isaiah              Winters Mill             53.10   6    6
  4 Isom, Chappelle              Dulaney                  53.79   6    5
  5 Jacober, Matt                Winston Churchil         54.07   5    4
  6 McNealy, Jereil              Perry Hall               54.55   6    3
  7 Blackwell, David             Winters Mill             54.86   5    2
  8 Alleyne, Akeel               Perry Hall               54.90   6    1
  9 Yarian, Daniel               South Carroll            55.24   4 
 10 Randolph, Brian              Old Mill                 55.52   4 
 11 Baugher, Jake                Westminster              55.58   5 
 12 Sumpter, Marco               South Carroll            55.79   4 
 13 Michaels, Jeff               Winston Churchil         56.02   4 
 14 Caldwell, Michael            Calvert Hall             56.33   5 
 15 Kennedy, Graeme              North Carroll            56.67   3 
 16 Walters, John                Marriotts Ridge          57.14   3 
 17 Hoerr, Zach                  C M Wright               57.45   5 
 18 Drury, Chris                 Westminster              57.58   5 
 19 Lopez, Steve                 C M Wright               57.70   4 
 20 Miller, Daniel               Georgetown Day S         58.14   3 
 21 Banta, Matt                  Marriotts Ridge          58.52   2 
 21 Scott, Dathon                Calvert Hall             58.52   3 
 23 Goldberg, Alex               Georgetown Day S         58.67   2 
 24 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill           1:00.48   3 
 25 Stower, Brent                Old Mill               1:01.10   3 
 26 Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scott Ke       1:01.30   1 
 27 Thomas, Xavier               Francis Scott Ke       1:01.48   2 
 28 Salinas, Melvin              Georgetown Day S       1:03.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rever, Matt                  Dulaney                1:59.66    10  
  2 Rowe, Nick                   Calvert Hall           2:01.61     8  
  3 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           2:01.99     6  
  4 Caskey, Sean                 Calvert Hall           2:02.46     5  
  5 Vernon, Cody                 Old Mill               2:02.83     4  
  6 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           2:02.88     3  
  7 Conway, Will                 Winston Churchil       2:04.52     2  
  8 Quill, Tyler                 C M Wright             2:08.36     1  
  9 Aougab, Sami                 Winston Churchil       2:09.14  
 10 Shipley, Buck                Dulaney                2:09.47  
 11 Schwartz, Kyle               C M Wright             2:09.49  
 12 Baldwin, Leland              Westminster            2:10.97  
 13 Souder, Jay                  Dulaney                2:11.48  
 14 Gutoska, Joey                North Carroll          2:13.15  
 15 Lucas, Jack                  Rising Sun             2:13.93  
 16 Stachorowski, Scott          Marriotts Ridge        2:14.19  
 17 Williams, James              Francis Scott Ke       2:14.29  
 18 Kerr, Tyler                  Old Mill               2:15.10  
 19 Colopietro, Dan              C M Wright             2:15.75  
 20 Baugher, Jake                Westminster            2:15.91  
 21 Hynson, Mike                 Marriotts Ridge        2:17.13  
 22 Dee, Mike                    South Carroll          2:19.53  
 23 Hegarty, Ryan                South Carroll          2:20.64  
 24 Fung, Kevin                  Georgetown Day S       2:20.97  
 25 Wright, Paul                 Rising Sun             2:21.33  
 26 Fischer, Mike                C M Wright             2:23.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swisko, Chris                Calvert Hall           4:26.20    10  
  2 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           4:32.87     8  
  3 Vernon, Cody                 Old Mill               4:34.14     6  
  4 Frock, Chris                 Winters Mill           4:35.72     5  
  5 Guethler, sam                Rising Sun             4:38.18     4  
  6 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           4:39.33     3  
  7 Rever, Matt                  Dulaney                4:40.98     2  
  8 Goetzel, Noah                Winston Churchil       4:42.21     1  
  9 Reyman, Dave                 Marriotts Ridge        4:44.27  
 10 Motsay, Kenny                Calvert Hall           4:49.26  
 11 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster            4:52.53  
 12 Colopietro, Dan              C M Wright             4:52.85  
 13 Bucacink, Ian                Westminster            4:53.75  
 14 Quill, Tyler                 C M Wright             4:55.78  
 15 Rosenberg, Adam              Winston Churchil       4:56.31  
 16 Souder, Jay                  Dulaney                4:56.95  
 17 Schwartz, Kyle               C M Wright             4:57.01  
 18 Schwartz, Harvey             Winston Churchil       5:01.37  
 19 Kim, Alex                    Winston Churchil       5:01.84  
 20 Masurovsky, Jason            Georgetown Day S       5:04.39  
 21 Shipley, Buck                Dulaney                5:07.32  
 22 Dee, Mike                    South Carroll          5:07.51  
 23 Fischer, Mike                C M Wright             5:12.76  
 24 Drago, Vince                 Marriotts Ridge        5:12.96  
 25 Steingieser, Jesse           Maryland School        5:19.03  
 26 Neri, Mike                   Rising Sun             5:31.76  
 27 Yun, Justin                  Francis Scott Ke       5:33.62  
 28 Eppler, Alex                 Georgetown Day S       5:36.20  
 29 Hsu, Phillip                 Georgetown Day S       5:36.98  
 30 Frost, Stephen               Rising Sun             5:37.65  
 31 Brey, Andrew                 Francis Scott Ke       6:39.91  
 32 Kirschbaum, J                Maryland School        6:46.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Matt              Winston Churchil      10:13.06    10  
  2 King, Bill                   Dulaney               10:16.03     8  
  3 Swain, Dan                   Calvert Hall          10:23.76     6  
  4 Guethler, sam                Rising Sun            10:25.18     5  
  5 Rheingold, Justin            Winston Churchil      10:25.66     4  
  6 Tringali, Eric               Winters Mill          10:27.74     3  
  7 Weinstein, Zach              Winston Churchil      10:27.87     2  
  8 Carpenter, Tom               Winters Mill          10:36.91     1  
  9 Wheeler, Scott               C M Wright            10:43.66  
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster           10:45.27  
 11 Kammerer, Alex               C M Wright            10:45.78  
 12 McVeigh, Hal                 Dulaney               10:46.25  
 13 Cooney, Sean                 Calvert Hall          10:48.20  
 14 Beacham, James               Westminster           10:54.11  
 15 Martin, Ryan                 South Carroll         10:54.49  
 16 Dordai, Nathan               Dulaney               10:54.65  
 17 Albright, Jesse              North Carroll         11:03.28  
 18 Cooke, Alex                  Westminster           11:05.79  
 19 Samet, Daniel                Georgetown Day S      11:08.92  
 20 Metz, Peter                  Georgetown Day S      11:15.33  
 21 Reyman, Dave                 Marriotts Ridge       11:16.36  
 22 Lara, Jamie                  Perry Hall            11:18.47  
 23 Mcginley, Austin             Rising Sun            11:28.41  
 24 Pinto, Eris                  Old Mill              11:31.09  
 25 Ciarlegio, Tony              Marriotts Ridge       11:43.15  
 26 Monarch, Ben                 Georgetown Day S      11:46.90  
 27 McIntyre, Shane              Old Mill              12:26.75  
 28 Basham, Bryan                South Carroll         12:29.49  
 29 Yun, Justin                  Francis Scott Ke      12:43.10  
 30 Craig, Dykan                 Francis Scott Ke      12:52.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         16.20q  1 
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.68q  4 
  3 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.23q  4 
  4 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               17.39q  2 
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.44q  4 
  6 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 17.90q  3 
  7 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               18.11q  4 
  8 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         18.19q  2 
  9 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          18.33q  3 
 10 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               18.34q  1 
 11 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              18.36q  2 
 12 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         18.50q  3 
 13 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill             18.60   1 
 14 Shriver, Grant               Westminster              19.20   4 
 15 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                  19.48   1 
 16 Yen, Daniel                  Dulaney                  19.66   3 
 17 Green, Gavin                 South Carroll            20.06   2 
 18 Tennyson, Nathan             South Carroll            20.11   1 
 19 Kurek, Josh                  North Carroll            20.89   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         15.65q  2 
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.53q  1 
  3 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               16.75q  2 
  4 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.05q  1 
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.55q  2 
  6 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               17.75q  1 
  7 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 17.79   1 
  8 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         17.95   2 
  9 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         18.05   2 
 10 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               18.12   1 
 11 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          18.15   2 
 12 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              18.57   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke         16.07    10  
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill             16.51     8  
  3 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               16.57     6  
  4 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         17.20     5  
  5 Hogue, Lucas                 Winston Churchil         17.47     4  
  6 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               18.34     3  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westfall, Zach               North Carroll            42.27   5   10
  2 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright               42.76   5    8
  3 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun               43.96   5    6
  4 Miyake, Koichi               Dulaney                  44.40   4    5
  5 McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright               44.76   5    4
  6 Miller, Travis               Francis Scott Ke         44.87   5    3
  7 Schulte, Buck                Calvert Hall             45.03   4    2
  8 Lee, Jonathan                Winston Churchil         45.31   4    1
  9 Spioch, Eric                 Westminster              46.04   1 
 10 Davis, Patrick               Winters Mill             46.38   3 
 11 Caprio, Vincent              Old Mill                 46.39   4 
 12 Dissinger, Eric              Dulaney                  46.46   4 
 13 Glazier, Hawk                Georgetown Day S         47.00   4 
 14 Massuda, Joe                 Marriotts Ridge          47.39   2 
 15 Kurek, Josh                  North Carroll            47.60   3 
 16 Scott, Dathon                Calvert Hall             47.95   3 
 17 Shriver, Grant               Westminster              48.76   2 
 18 Haller, Steve                Marriotts Ridge          49.18   1 
 19 Tennyson, Nathan             South Carroll            50.35   3 
 20 Asbury, Colin                Winston Churchil         51.05   3 
 21 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill             52.52   2 
 22 Green, Gavin                 South Carroll            53.74   1 
 23 Carpenter, Philip            Rising Sun               53.91   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                      45.38   3   10
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                    46.51   3    8
  3 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  46.64   2    6
  4 Perry Hall  'A'                                       47.05   3    5
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                47.63   2    4
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                         48.01   3    3
  7 C M Wright  'A'                                       48.84   2    2
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                     49.32   3    1
  9 Rising Sun  'A'                                       49.34   2 
 10 Marriotts Ridge  'B'                                  49.76   1 
 11 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                              49.86   2 
 12 Winston Churchill  'A'                                50.94   2 
 13 Georgetown Day Sch,  'B'                              52.33   1 
 -- Dulaney  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        3:36.94   4   10
  2 C M Wright  'A'                                     3:38.46   3    8
  3 Calvert Hall  'A'                                   3:40.43   3    6
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                              3:40.85   4    5
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                   3:41.55   4    4
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              3:43.13   4    3
  7 Old Mill  'A'                                       3:44.76   3    2
  8 Rising Sun  'A'                                     3:48.09   3    1
  9 Calvert Hall  'B'                                   3:48.91   2 
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    3:49.64   3 
 11 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                            3:51.09   3 
 12 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                3:51.58   4 
 13 Winston Churchill  'B'                              3:54.83   2 
 14 North Carroll  'A'                                  3:55.95   4 
 15 Francis Scott Key  'B'                              3:58.06   2 
 16 Marriotts Ridge  'B'                                3:59.28   2 
 17 Georgetown Day Sch,  'B'                            4:13.22   2 
 18 Rising Sun  'B'                                     4:35.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:40.57   3   10
  2 Rising Sun  'A'                                     1:42.58   3    8
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                   1:45.07   3    6
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:46.84   1    5
  5 C M Wright  'A'                                     1:47.14   2    4
  6 Old Mill  'A'                                       1:47.60   3    3
  7 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                            1:47.88   2    2
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                              1:49.45   2    1
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:50.70   2 
 10 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                   1:50.85   1 
 -- Westminster  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 -- North Carroll  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvert Hall  'A'                                  10:43.58    10  
  2 Rising Sun  'A'                                    10:52.77     8  
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                             11:17.48     6  
  4 Georgetown Day Sch,  'A'                           11:27.29     5  
  5 Westminster  'A'                                   11:27.71     4  
  6 North Carroll  'A'                                 11:36.12     3  
  7 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               11:49.06     2  
  8 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             11:59.69     1  
  9 South Carroll  'A'                                 12:03.38  
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                  12:23.59  
 11 Old Mill  'A'                                      12:26.72  
 12 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                  12:42.54  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge        6-02.00    10  
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill           6-00.00 6.33333
  2 Alvarado, Pedro              Winston Churchil       6-00.00 6.33333
  2 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke       6-00.00 6.33333
  5 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright             6-00.00     4  
  6 Bartley, Daniel              Westminster            6-00.00     3  
  7 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                6-00.00     2  
  8 Whitaker, Ian                Winston Churchil       5-10.00     1  
 -- Stewart, rudy                Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Young, Mark                  North Carroll               NH  
 -- Jefferson, Dante             Westminster                 NH  
 -- Yetter, reece                Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- McBryde, Ethan               South Carroll               NH  
 -- Haywood, Michael             Maryland School             NH  
 -- Breno, Alex                  South Carroll               NH  
 -- Schollian, Jake              North Carroll               NH  
 -- Overton, Damian              Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Tapper, Kevin                Calvert Hall                NH  
 -- Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall                NH  
 -- Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- McHugh, Mike                 C M Wright                  NH  
 -- Stanton, Mike                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Jamison, Josh                Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Smith, Terrell               Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill                    NH  
 -- Hess, Matt                   Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Isiaq, Oladipo               Georgetown Day S            NH  
 -- Akhlaghi, Kevin              Georgetown Day S            NH  
 -- White, Brent                 Old Mill                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall          11-00.00    10  
  2 Trotta, Joe                  Calvert Hall          11-00.00     8  
  3 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill          10-06.00     6  
  4 So, Will                     Perry Hall            10-06.00     5  
  5 Bowers, Brian                Francis Scott Ke      10-06.00     4  
  6 Gancarz, Ian                 Old Mill              10-00.00     2.5
  6 Duvall, Greg                 Dulaney               10-00.00     2.5
  8 Matzler, Guy                 Old Mill              10-00.00 .333333
  8 Poist, Ashton                North Carroll         10-00.00 .333333
  8 Rhoades, Michael             Perry Hall            10-00.00 .333333
 -- Beschner, Daniel             Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Walters, John                Marriotts Ridge             NH  
 -- Brunner, Tyler               Westminster                 NH  
 -- Stanton, Mike                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Oland, Nick                  Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Taddei, Ben                  South Carroll               NH  
 -- Maclean-Blevins, Jacob       North Carroll               NH  
 -- Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Brey, Jon                    Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Wah, Nathan                  Dulaney                     NH  
 -- Jaworski, Tyler              Francis Scott Ke            NH  
 -- Carpenter, Philip            Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Parsons, Matt                Westminster                 NH  
 -- Whitaker, Ian                Winston Churchil            NH  
 -- Miller, Zach                 Rising Sun                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge       20-05.25    10  
  2 Egan, Anthony                C M Wright            19-04.50     8  
  3 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge       19-03.25     6  
  4 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke      19-03.00     5  
  5 McBryde, Ethan               South Carroll         18-10.50     4  
  6 Devito, Michael              Maryland School       18-10.00     3  
  7 Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill              18-07.25     2  
  8 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster           18-05.00     1  
  9 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke      18-03.00  
 10 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright            18-02.50  
 11 Bowis, Robert                Winston Churchil      17-08.50  
 12 Kreismank, Howie             Winston Churchil      17-00.75  
 13 Smith, Matt                  North Carroll         16-08.50  
 14 Holland, Jordan              Old Mill              16-07.00  
 15 Quinn, Russell               Calvert Hall          16-06.50  
 16 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          16-05.50  
 17 Spears, Rodney               Perry Hall            16-04.50  
 18 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill          16-02.00  
 19 Miller, Daniel               Georgetown Day S      16-00.50  
 20 Young, Mark                  North Carroll         15-08.25  
 21 Sheard, Andrew               Rising Sun            15-02.00  
 22 Isiaq, Oladipo               Georgetown Day S      15-00.00  
 23 Fenwick, Donte               Dulaney               14-09.50  
 24 Breno, Alex                  South Carroll         13-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scott Ke      42-06.50    10  
  2 Chapelle, Richard            Marriotts Ridge       42-00.25     8  
  3 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill          41-03.50     6  
  4 Jeffries, Irving             Francis Scott Ke      40-02.75     5  
  5 Bryant, Deric                C M Wright            39-11.75     4  
  6 Bowis, Robert                Winston Churchil      37-00.25     3  
  7 Runciman, Clark              Calvert Hall          36-09.50     2  
  8 Tapper, Kevin                Calvert Hall          36-08.00     1  
  9 Holland, Jordan              Old Mill              36-00.00  
 10 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          35-11.50  
 11 Hart, Jerry                  Westminster           35-02.00  
 12 Lange, Johnny                South Carroll         34-03.75  
 13 Wilson, Kody                 North Carroll         34-03.00  
 14 Pindell, EJ                  Old Mill              34-02.00  
 15 Petry, Derrick               Francis Scott Ke      34-01.00  
 16 Cadenas, Julian              C M Wright            33-10.75  
 17 Bainsburg, Jesse             Georgetown Day S      33-09.00  
 18 Yetter, reece                Rising Sun            33-01.00  
 19 Gottesman, Aaron             Georgetown Day S      32-11.50  
 20 Duvall, Greg                 Dulaney               32-02.25  
 21 Robinson, jason              Rising Sun            32-02.00  
 22 Boreni, Austin               Westminster           30-06.25  
 -- Jamison, Josh                Dulaney                     ND  
 -- Young, Mark                  North Carroll               ND  
 -- Coleman, Derek               Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Brendan             Westminster           53-03.50    10  
  2 Burman, Kelly                Calvert Hall          46-03.00     8  
  3 Bell, Nate                   Francis Scott Ke      43-03.00     6  
  4 Salyvn, Matt                 Calvert Hall          42-11.00     5  
  5 Cullen, Christian            Old Mill              41-09.50     4  
  6 Zimmerman, Shawn             Old Mill              41-06.50     3  
  7 Calin, Mike                  South Carroll         40-06.50     2  
  8 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel        Georgetown Day S      40-04.50     1  
  9 Mahoney, Tom                 Old Mill              39-11.25  
 10 Roylance, Michael            Winston Churchil      39-04.50  
 11 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Churchil      39-02.50  
 12 Theison, Dan                 Marriotts Ridge       37-08.25  
 13 Myers, Brady                 Winters Mill          35-09.50  
 14 M, Nick                      Westminster           33-08.75  
 15 Massimiano, Dominic          Rising Sun            33-00.00  
 16 Murphy, Austin               North Carroll         31-08.75  
 17 Bell, Matt                   Francis Scott Ke      31-03.00  
 18 Milo, Matt                   South Carroll         29-07.00  
 19 Bond, Brian                  Perry Hall            28-07.75  
 20 Harris, Kevin                Dulaney               28-05.00  
 21 Cole, Colby                  Francis Scott Ke      27-07.00  
 22 Kniesler, Peter              Winters Mill          27-05.50  
 23 Dann, Jake                   Rising Sun            27-02.25  
 24 Emdad, Kaveh                 Dulaney               26-09.00  
 25 Crouch, Mike                 North Carroll         25-05.50  
 26 Phillips, Anthony            Rising Sun            23-07.00  
 -- Grossinger, Clayton          Maryland School             ND  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Casey           Marriotts Ridge             ND  
 -- Wagner, Shad                 North Carroll               ND  
 -- Kang, Tim                    Perry Hall                  ND  
 -- Israel, Zach                 Maryland School             ND  
 -- Wells, Trenton               Georgetown Day S            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Brendan             Westminster             148-05    10  
  2 Zimmerman, Shawn             Old Mill                139-09     8  
  3 Burman, Kelly                Calvert Hall            128-06     6  
  4 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Churchil        121-03     5  
  5 Theison, Dan                 Marriotts Ridge         114-06     4  
  6 Bell, Nate                   Francis Scott Ke        113-03     3  
  7 Massimiano, Dominic          Rising Sun              107-04     2  
  8 Koenick, Matt                Winston Churchil        105-08     1  
  9 Myers, Brady                 Winters Mill            104-11  
 10 Salyvn, Matt                 Calvert Hall            104-01  
 11 Bond, Brian                  Perry Hall              101-06  
 12 Sipes, Ryan                  South Carroll            98-00  
 13 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel        Georgetown Day S         97-03  
 14 Cullen, Christian            Old Mill                 93-11  
 15 Murphy, Austin               North Carroll            91-06  
 16 Knox, Aaron                  Francis Scott Ke         85-01  
 17 M, Nick                      Westminster              75-10  
 18 Dann, Jake                   Rising Sun               75-01  
 19 Bowersox, Rob                Rising Sun               74-08  
 20 Cox, Brennan                 Winters Mill             71-07  
 21 Emdad, Kaveh                 Dulaney                  69-04  
 22 Harris, Kevin                Dulaney                  66-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Carroll              139        2) Dulaney                  119   
    3) C M Wright                  59        4) South Carroll             56.50
    5) Maryvale Prep               48.50     6) Old Mill                  47   
    7) Elizabeth Seton             41        7) Winters Mill              41   
    9) Westminster                 30       10) Perry Hall                28   
   11) Winston Churchill           27       12) Mt de Sales               24   
   13) Marriotts Ridge             22       14) Francis Scott Key          6   
   15) Rising Sun                   2                                          
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvert Hall                92        2) Winters Mill              74.33
    3) Dulaney                     66        4) Francis Scott Key         65.33
    5) Westminster                 64        6) Marriotts Ridge           57   
    7) North Carroll               56.33     7) Winston Churchill         56.33
    9) C M Wright                  49       10) Old Mill                  37.83
   11) Rising Sun                  37       12) Perry Hall                17.83
   13) Georgetown Day Sch,          8       14) South Carroll              6   
   15) Maryland School for the De   3