Heat Sheets

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011 08:42 AM
                  Judge CW  Woodward Relays  2011 - 4/9/2011                   
                                GEORGETOWN PREP                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Slower Boys
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                                
  2  Winston Churchill  'B'                                       
  3  Gilman  'B'                                                  
  4  Walter Johnson  'B'                                          
  5  Centennial                                                   
  6  Sherwood  'B'                                                
  7  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                                    
  8  Leonardtown                                                  
  9  Winston Churchill  'C'                                       
 10  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
 11  The Heights                                                  
 12  Leonardtown  'B'                                             
 13  Walter Johnson  'C'                                          
 14  Sidwell Friends                                              
 15  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
 16  Gaithersburg  'B'                                            
 17  James Hubert Blake                                           
 18  Paint Branch                                                 
 19  Elkton                                                       
 20  Northwood                                                    
 21  George C Marshall                                            
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:31.48  1997        Good Councel                               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gaithersburg                                                 
  2  Maryvale Prep                                                
  3  Paint Branch                                                 
  4  Centennial                                                   
  5  Sherwood                                                     
  6  Elkton                                                       
  7  Old Mill Senior                                              
  8  Poolesville Sr                                               
  9  George C Marshall                                            
 10  Edgewood                                                     
 11  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                               
 12  James Hubert Blake                                           
 13  Northwood                                                    
 14  Bishop McNamara                                              
 15  The Seton Keough                                             
 16  Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  2  Walter Johnson                                               
  3  Mount Hebron                                                 
  4  Severna Park                                                 
  5  Sidwell Friends                                              
  6  Walt Whitman                                                 
  7  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  8  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  9  Northern                                                     
 10  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
 11  Leonardtown                                                  
 12  Richard Montgomery                                           
 13  Linganore                                                    
 14  Herndon                                                      
 15  Winston Churchill                                            
 16  Harford Tech                                                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:44.26  1995        Paint Branch                               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    
  2  Potomac                                                      
  3  St John's College                                            
  4  Joppatowne                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sidwell Friends                                              
  2  Herndon                                                      
  3  Bishop McNamara                                              
  4  Perryville                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                               
  2  Walt Whitman                                                 
  3  Centennial                                                   
  4  Edgewood                                                     
  5  George C Marshall                                            
  6  Leonardtown                                                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Maryvale Prep                                                
  2  Sherwood                                                     
  3  Winston Churchill                                            
  4  The Seton Keough                                             
  5  Poolesville Sr                                               
  6  Elkton                                                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Severna Park                                                 
  2  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  3  James Hubert Blake                                           
  4  Linganore                                                    
  5  Walter Johnson                                               
  6  Friendly Senior                                              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  2  Northwood                                                    
  3  Mount Hebron                                                 
  4  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  5  Richard Montgomery                                           
  6  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gaithersburg                                                 
  2  Harford Tech                                                 
  3  Old Mill Senior                                              
  4  Paint Branch                                                 
  5  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  6  High Point                                                   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7:51.82  4/10/2010   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown P              
                        N Letourneau, R Hornsby, J Woiwode, J Chapin      
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Old Mill Senior                                              
  2  Northern                                                     
  3  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  4  Centennial                                                   
  5  Grace Brethren Christian                                     
  6  Poolesville Sr                                               
  7  Edgewood                                                     
  8  Walt Whitman                                                 
  9  Leonardtown                                                  
 10  The Heights                                                  
 11  Bishop McNamara                                              
 12  High Point                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  George C Marshall                                            
  2  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  3  Potomac                                                      
  4  James Hubert Blake                                           
  5  Linganore                                                    
  6  Elkton                                                       
  7  Sidwell Friends                                              
  8  Mount Hebron                                                 
  9  Richard Montgomery                                           
 10  Paint Branch                                                 
 11  Gaithersburg                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  2  Walter Johnson                                               
  3  The Lawrenceville                                            
  4  Gilman                                                       
  5  Georgetown Prep                                              
  6  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  7  Sherwood                                                     
  8  Winston Churchill                                            
  9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
 10  Northwood                                                    
 11  Herndon                                                      
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:27.59  4/12/2008   Montgomery Blair, Montgomery Blair         
                        J Haughton, E Nzei, L Varella, M Mansaray         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  High Point                                                   
  3  Old Mill Senior                                              
  4  Potomac                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St John's College                                            
  2  Walt Whitman                                                 
  3  Northern                                                     
  4  Sidwell Friends                                              
  5  The Heights                                                  
  6  Joppatowne                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop McNamara                                              
  2  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  3  Leonardtown                                                  
  4  Centennial                                                   
  5  Perryville                                                   
  6  George C Marshall                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Richard Montgomery                                           
  2  Northwood                                                    
  3  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  4  Mount Hebron                                                 
  5  Edgewood                                                     
  6  Poolesville Sr                                               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Georgetown Prep                                              
  2  Friendly Senior                                              
  3  Walter Johnson                                               
  4  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
  5  Elkton                                                       
  6  James Hubert Blake                                           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Harford Tech                                                 
  2  Herndon                                                      
  3  Paint Branch                                                 
  4  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  5  Gaithersburg                                                 
  6  Winston Churchill                                            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  2  Linganore                                                    
  3  The Lawrenceville                                            
  4  Sherwood                                                     
  5  Gilman                                                       
  6  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:06.29  2000        Good Councel                               
                        Outtz, Blausein, Heard, Thompson                  
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sidwell Friends                                              
  3  St John's College                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  James Hubert Blake                                           
  2  Bishop McNamara                                              
  3  George C Marshall                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
  2  Paint Branch                                                 
  3  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Elkton                                                       
  2  Winston Churchill                                            
  3  Walt Whitman                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Perryville                                                   
  2  Sherwood                                                     
  3  Northwood                                                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Richard Montgomery                                           
  2  Harford Tech                                                 
  3  Linganore                                                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Herndon                                                      
  2  The Seton Keough                                             
  3  Mount Hebron                                                 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:01.30  1983        Good Councel                               
                        Eisle, Rubama, Owens, Thompson                    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  St John's College                                            
  3  George C Marshall                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Poolesville Sr                                               
  2  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  3  Walter Johnson                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Paint Branch                                                 
  2  Winston Churchill                                            
  3  Sherwood                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Northern                                                     
  2  Gilman                                                       
  3  Perryville                                                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  2  The Lawrenceville                                            
  3  Gaithersburg                                                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Linganore                                                    
  2  Mount Hebron                                                 
  3  Herndon                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12:36.75  4/10/2010   Sidwell Friends, Sidwell Frie             
                         L Cunningham, M Repka, K Wilson, S Cogswell       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maryvale Prep                                                
  2  Leonardtown                                                  
  3  Edgewood                                                     
  4  The Seton Keough                                             
  5  Harford Tech                                                 
  6  Gaithersburg                                                 
  7  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  8  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  9  Old Mill Senior                                              
 10  Poolesville Sr                                               
 11  James Hubert Blake                                           
 12  Centennial                                                   
 13  George C Marshall                                            
 14  Northern                                                     
 15  Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    
 16  Elkton                                                       
 17  Joppatowne                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
  2  Walt Whitman                                                 
  3  Sidwell Friends                                              
  4  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  5  Severna Park                                                 
  6  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  7  Mount Hebron                                                 
  8  Herndon                                                      
  9  Linganore                                                    
 10  Sherwood                                                     
 11  Richard Montgomery                                           
 12  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
 13  Northwood                                                    
 14  Winston Churchill                                            
 15  Perryville                                                   
 16  Paint Branch                                                 
 
Event 9  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:17.60  1979        Landon                                    
                         Schlep, Aikeu, Kerwin, Parker                     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leonardtown                                                  
  2  Paint Branch                                                 
  3  Sherwood                                                     
  4  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  5  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  6  Northern                                                     
  7  Centennial                                                   
  8  James Hubert Blake                                           
  9  Harford Tech                                                 
 10  Elkton                                                       
 11  The Heights                                                  
 12  High Point                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gilman                                                       
  2  Linganore                                                    
  3  Walt Whitman                                                 
  4  Old Mill Senior                                              
  5  Perryville                                                   
  6  Northwood                                                    
  7  Winston Churchill                                            
  8  Gaithersburg                                                 
  9  Edgewood                                                     
 10  Poolesville Sr                                               
 11  Mount Hebron                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  2  Richard Montgomery                                           
  3  Walter Johnson                                               
  4  Georgetown Prep                                              
  5  Herndon                                                      
  6  The Lawrenceville                                            
  7  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  8  Georgetown Day                                               
  9  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
 10  Sidwell Friends                                              
 11  George C Marshall                                            
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.91  4/13/2002   Gaithersburg HS                              
                      Hill, Curtis,Marsh, Warren                        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Potomac                                                      
  2  High Point                                                   
  3  St John's College                                            
  4  Joppatowne                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Severna Park                                                 
  2  Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    
  3  Walt Whitman                                                 
  4  Perryville                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sidwell Friends                                              
  2  The Seton Keough                                             
  3  Elkton                                                       
  4  Edgewood                                                     
  5  George C Marshall                                            
  6  Poolesville Sr                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  James Hubert Blake                                           
  2  Bishop McNamara                                              
  3  Old Mill Senior                                              
  4  Centennial                                                   
  5  Leonardtown                                                  
  6  Maryvale Prep                                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
  2  Sherwood                                                     
  3  Herndon                                                      
  4  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  5  Mount Hebron                                                 
  6  Winston Churchill                                            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Linganore                                                    
  2  Gaithersburg                                                 
  3  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  4  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                               
  5  Richard Montgomery                                           
  6  Northwood                                                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  2  Harford Tech                                                 
  3  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  4  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  5  Friendly Senior                                              
  6  Paint Branch                                                 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.66  4/13/2002   Gaithersburg HS                              
                      Richardson, Gibson, Canton, Motomba               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Potomac                                                      
  4  St John's College                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  High Point                                                   
  2  Joppatowne                                                   
  3  Northern                                                     
  4  Walt Whitman                                                 
  5  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  2  George C Marshall                                            
  3  Richard Montgomery                                           
  4  Poolesville Sr                                               
  5  Sidwell Friends                                              
  6  Centennial                                                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sherwood                                                     
  2  Georgetown Prep                                              
  3  Edgewood                                                     
  4  Leonardtown                                                  
  5  Walter Johnson                                               
  6  Perryville                                                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  James Hubert Blake                                           
  2  Herndon                                                      
  3  Elkton                                                       
  4  Winston Churchill                                            
  5  Harford Tech                                                 
  6  Bishop McNamara                                              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Northwood                                                    
  2  Old Mill Senior                                              
  3  The Lawrenceville                                            
  4  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  5  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  6  Gaithersburg                                                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Friendly Senior                                              
  2  Gilman                                                       
  3  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  4  Linganore                                                    
  5  Paint Branch                                                 
  6  Mount Hebron                                                 
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:14.64  1996        Good Councel                               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maryvale Prep                                                
  2  Poolesville Sr                                               
  3  Friendly Senior                                              
  4  Elkton                                                       
  5  George C Marshall                                            
  6  Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    
  7  St John's College                                            
  8  Joppatowne                                                   
  9  High Point                                                   
 10  Potomac                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Winston Churchill                                            
  2  Leonardtown                                                  
  3  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  4  Old Mill Senior                                              
  5  Sherwood                                                     
  6  Walter Johnson                                               
  7  Grace Brethren Christian                                     
  8  James Hubert Blake                                           
  9  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
 10  Centennial                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gaithersburg                                                 
  2  The Seton Keough                                             
  3  Edgewood                                                     
  4  Sidwell Friends                                              
  5  Northwood                                                    
  6  Bishop McNamara                                              
  7  Perryville                                                   
  8  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  9  Paint Branch                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Linganore                                                    
  2  Northern                                                     
  3  Mount Hebron                                                 
  4  Severna Park                                                 
  5  Harford Tech                                                 
  6  Walt Whitman                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  2  Herndon                                                      
  3  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  4  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  5  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                               
  6  Richard Montgomery                                           
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:31.60  1977        Georgetown Prep                            
                        Plank, Maier, Saunders, Donegan                   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walt Whitman                                                 
  2  Bishop McNamara                                              
  3  Grace Brethren Christian                                     
  4  Northwood                                                    
  5  High Point                                                   
  6  Joppatowne                                                   
  7  St John's College                                            
  8  Friendly Senior                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sherwood                                                     
  2  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  3  The Heights                                                  
  4  Sidwell Friends                                              
  5  Centennial                                                   
  6  Harford Tech                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
  2  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  3  Winston Churchill                                            
  4  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  5  George C Marshall                                            
  6  Leonardtown                                                  
  7  Old Mill Senior                                              
  8  Elkton                                                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Paint Branch                                                 
  2  James Hubert Blake                                           
  3  Gaithersburg                                                 
  4  Mount Hebron                                                 
  5  Linganore                                                    
  6  Richard Montgomery                                           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Herndon                                                      
  2  Walter Johnson                                               
  3  Edgewood                                                     
  4  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  5  Perryville                                                   
  6  Poolesville Sr                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  2  Potomac                                                      
  3  Georgetown Prep                                              
  4  Northern                                                     
  5  The Lawrenceville                                            
  6  Gilman                                                       
 
Event 14  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
        Meet:  22:10.00  1979        BCC                                       
                         Browne, Fredrickson, Douglass, Hughes             
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                                    
  2  Sherwood                                                     
  3  The Seton Keough                                             
  4  Leonardtown  'B'                                             
  5  Walter Johnson  'B'                                          
  6  Winston Churchill  'C'                                       
  7  Maryvale Prep                                                
  8  Northwood                                                    
  9  Poolesville Sr                                               
 10  George C Marshall                                            
 11  James Hubert Blake                                           
 12  Elkton                                                       
 13  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                                
 14  Harford Tech                                                 
 15  Linganore                                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
  2  Mount Hebron                                                 
  3  Walt Whitman                                                 
  4  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  5  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  6  Winston Churchill                                            
  7  Leonardtown                                                  
  8  Northern                                                     
  9  Sidwell Friends                                              
 10  Richard Montgomery                                           
 11  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
 12  Severna Park                                                 
 13  Herndon                                                      
 14  Centennial                                                   
 15  Old Mill Senior                                              
 16  Winston Churchill  'B'                                       
 
Event 15  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18:04.60  1979        Landon                                    
                         Spencer, Parker, Schlep, Kerwin                   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Georgetown Prep                                              
  2  Winston Churchill                                            
  3  Sherwood                                                     
  4  Gilman                                                       
  5  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  6  The Lawrenceville                                            
  7  Herndon                                                      
  8  Walt Whitman                                                 
  9  Old Mill Senior                                              
 10  Richard Montgomery                                           
 11  Walter Johnson                                               
 12  Mount Hebron                                                 
 13  Linganore                                                    
 14  Northern                                                     
 15  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
 16  Poolesville Sr                                               
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 required
===============================================================================
        Meet:  49.25  4/10/2010   Tania Hassan, Herndon                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Burtis, Elena                    Maryvale Pre                
  3  Wilson, Megan                    Sidwell Frie                
  4  Stern, Olivia                    Walter Johns                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton, Marissa                  Mount Hebron                
  2  Corbin, Charice                  Harford Tech                
  3  Weiskopf, Maggie                 Maryvale Pre                
  4  Jackson, Tilyn                   Harford Tech                
  5  Miller, Megan                    Maryvale Pre                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hough, Jessica                   Mount Hebron                
  2  Bowman, Tashae                   Northwood                   
  3  Clark, Emily                     Herndon                     
  4  White, Chanelle                  Northwood                   
  5  Pilar, Casey                     Harford Tech                
  6  Mitchell, Shelby                 Sidwell Frie                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Grupenhoff, Ashley               Herndon                     
  2  Thomas, Shaniel                  Northwood                   
  3  Darrehmane, Yasmine              Mount Hebron                
  4  Kea, Mallory                     Northwood                   
  5  Hennessey, Carolyn               Herndon                     
  6  Ezenwa, Enuma                    Herndon                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Katie                     Maryvale Pre                
  2  Foroutan, Atessa                 Walt Whitman                
  3  Veney, Danielle                  The Seton Ke                
  4  Katsuda, Akeno                   Walt Whitman                
  5  Chapman, Paige                   Harford Tech                
  6  Vlcek, Erica                     Mount Hebron                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Margot                    Walter Johns                
  2  Scanlon, Elizabeth               Sherwood                    
  3  Stewart, Atiya                   C.H. Flowers                
  4  Hargrove, Jamiece                C.H. Flowers                
  5  Benson, Julia                    Sidwell Frie                
  6  Fowler, Christina                Walter Johns                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Barnes, Amoy                     Paint Branch                
  2  Shehata, Laila                   Bethesda-Che                
  3  Grant, Asha-Kai                  Sidwell Frie                
  4  Newlin, Hannah                   Winston Chur                
  5  Fraser, Julia                    Walt Whitman                
  6  Cudjoe, Gabrielle                James Hubert                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Newsom, Sarah                    Walt Whitman                
  2  Ansley, Rachel                   Georgetown V                
  3  Chen, Fanny                      Winston Chur                
  4  Hilliard, Karima                 Old Mill Sen                
  5  Falden, Christyna                James Hubert                
  6  Braganza, Ariana                 Bethesda-Che                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Bunmi, Adebesin                  Paint Branch                
  2  Yang, Andrea                     Winston Chur                
  3  Garrett, Jessica                 Old Mill Sen                
  4  Mouafo, Jacky                    Winston Chur                
  5  Alexander, Kim                   Perryville                  
  6  Polyanski, April                 Perryville                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Kayla                  Sherwood                    
  2  Waddell, Emily                   Georgetown V                
  3  Fetty, Hope                      Sherwood                    
  4  McMillon, Mignon                 Paint Branch                
  5  Hynds, Elaine                    Georgetown V                
  6  Wilson, Eugenia                  Bethesda-Che                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Pain, Jessie                     Perryville                  
  2  Joseph, Jordine                  Paint Branch                
  3  Greene, Caitlin                  George C Mar                
  4  Bailey, Briana                   C.H. Flowers                
  5  Irving, Amina                    James Hubert                
  6  Brand, Molly                     Richard Mont                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Alley, Caitlin                   The Seton Ke                
  2  Johnson, Devon                   James Hubert                
  3  Dingle, Katie                    The Seton Ke                
  4  Price, Sam                       Perryville                  
  5  Johnson, Smanatha                Linganore                   
  6  Lewsen, Madeline                 George C Mar                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Udo, Jean                        C.H. Flowers                
  2  McCormick, Kahla                 The Seton Ke                
  3  Hodak, Lara                      Old Mill Sen                
  4  Hardgrove, Julia                 Bethesda-Che                
  5  Tramonte, Nada                   Georgetown V                
  6  Rodriguez, Marilyn               Richard Mont                
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Bethel, Lindsey                  Bishop McNam                
  2  Russell, Teresa                  Sherwood                    
  3  Tregoning, Delaney               Linganore                   
  4  Conrad, Leia                     Bishop McNam                
  5  Benjamin, Jasmine                Richard Mont                
  6  Spear, Amber                     Linganore                   
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Dally, Laura                     Walter Johns                
  2  Wheatley, Danielle               Bishop McNam                
  3  Franklin, Alexis                 Old Mill Sen                
  4  Stroman, Alexis                  Bishop McNam                
  5  Clark, Michelle                  Linganore                   
  6  Crowlley, Danielle               Richard Mont                
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  40.41  4/10/2010   Devin Moreno, Clarksburg                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Echols, Dondre                   Potomac                     
  2  Vaughn, Mathew                   Centennial                  
  3  Taylor, Juan                     Potomac                     
  4  Homce, David                     Linganore                   
  5  Medina, Dan                      Centennial                  
  6  Jones, Kwame                     Potomac                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster, Kyle                    The Lawrence                
  2  Kerr, Charles                    The Lawrence                
  3  Short, Duane                     Potomac                     
  4  Meyer, Nicholas                  Walt Whitman                
  5  Plummer, Lawrence                The Lawrence                
  6  Markose, Sam                     Centennial                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery, William              Walt Whitman                
  2  Hollis, Myles                    The Lawrence                
  3  Woodgate, Bryan                  Richard Mont                
  4  Hainbach, Sam                    Bethesda-Che                
  5  Kim, John                        Centennial                  
  6  Thorne, Joshua                   Potomac                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Connor                     Poolesville                 
  2  Tolbert, Kyle                    Walt Whitman                
  3  Alvarez, Xavier                  Elkton                      
  4  Mahmud, Reza                     Richard Mont                
  5  Jones, Conrad                    Bethesda-Che                
  6  Stryckning, Grant                Elkton                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Konnath, Andrew                  George C Mar                
  2  Cho, Joseph                      Poolesville                 
  3  Soevik, Odin                     Winston Chur                
  4  Villavicencio, Reese             Poolesville                 
  5  Wright, Benjamin                 Richard Mont                
  6  Albers, Tyler                    Winston Chur                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jett, Jacob                      Paint Branch                
  2  Bennett, Chris                   Elkton                      
  3  Decolin, Dimitry                 Paint Branch                
  4  Ebner, Nolan                     Bethesda-Che                
  5  McCleskey, Max                   Walter Johns                
  6  Briscoe, Corey                   Bishop McNam                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Acors, Nicholas                  Riverdale Ba                
  2  Sarver, Andrew                   Sherwood                    
  3  Diaz, Justin                     Paint Branch                
  4  Nejati, Ali                      Poolesville                 
  5  Mazur, Eric                      Sherwood                    
  6  Tinio, Jason                     George C Mar                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jernagin, Paul                   C.H. Flowers                
  2  Kelly, Malik                     Paint Branch                
  3  Farrell, Matthew                 Winston Chur                
  4  Goldstein, Forrest               St. Andrew's                
  5  Greer3rd, Jimmie                 Bishop McNam                
  6  Kim, Kyung                       Walter Johns                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Gavett, William                  Sherwood                    
  2  Waller, Brandon                  C.H. Flowers                
  3  Cunningham, Cam                  Perryville                  
  4  Hicks, Sonny                     Bishop McNam                
  5  Kamara, Alfred                   Gaithersburg                
  6  Montz, Shawn                     Perryville                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Brevard, Sean                    Perryville                  
  2  Abrams, Matt                     Sherwood                    
  3  Mensah, Mike                     Gaithersburg                
  4  Brown, Jordahn                   Bethesda-Che                
  5  Bryant, John-Richard             Bishop McNam                
  6  Jenkins, Amari                   C.H. Flowers                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Hakimi, Elhoussan                Richard Mont                
  2  Coleman, Ben                     St. Andrew's                
  3  Grimm, Andres                    St. Andrew's                
  4  Lawrence, Thomas                 C.H. Flowers                
  5  Filas, Aldo                      Walter Johns                
  6  Hardy, Kyle                      St. Andrew's                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Rhee, John                       Winston Chur                
  2  Doukoure, Mamadou                Gaithersburg                
  3  Abutaleb, Ehab                   Walt Whitman                
  4  Richardson, Cody                 Perryville                  
  5  Covaliu, Elad                    Walter Johns                
  6  Newman, Keith                    Elkton                      
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Boyce, Kaifa                     Gaithersburg                
  2  Fuentes, Brian                   Herndon                     
  3  Truong, Kevin                    Herndon                     
  4  Summerville, Deshawn             Herndon                     
  5  Hu, Nick                         Richard Mont                
  6  Green, Ben                       Herndon                     
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:02.27  1995        Watkins Mill                               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joppatowne                                                   
  2  James Hubert Blake                                           
  3  Leonardtown                                                  
  4  St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       
  5  Centennial                                                   
  6  Potomac                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  George C Marshall                                            
  2  Elkton                                                       
  3  Bishop McNamara                                              
  4  Perryville                                                   
  5  Winston Churchill                                            
  6  Maryvale Prep                                                
  7  Harford Tech                                                 
  8  Edgewood                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Severna Park                                                 
  2  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  3  Gaithersburg                                                 
  4  High Point                                                   
  5  Walt Whitman                                                 
  6  Herndon                                                      
  7  Poolesville Sr                                               
  8  Mount Hebron                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Georgetown Visitation Prep                                   
  2  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                               
  3  Linganore                                                    
  4  Richard Montgomery                                           
  5  Paint Branch                                                 
  6  Sidwell Friends                                              
  7  Walter Johnson                                               
  8  The Seton Keough                                             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  2  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  3  Northwood                                                    
  4  St John's College                                            
  5  Old Mill Senior                                              
  6  Sherwood                                                     
  7  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  8  Friendly Senior                                              
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:20.29  4/10/2010   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown P              
                        N Letourneau, K Fowler, R Hornsby, O Davis        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Potomac                                                      
  4  Walt Whitman                                                 
  5  Paint Branch                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Leonardtown                                                  
  2  Elkton                                                       
  3  Sidwell Friends                                              
  4  Harford Tech                                                 
  5  High Point                                                   
  6  George C Marshall                                            
  7  Northern                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Centennial                                                   
  4  St Anselm's Abbey                                            
  5  Gaithersburg                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Edgewood                                                     
  3  Poolesville Sr                                               
  4  Herndon                                                      
  5  Old Mill Senior                                              
  6  Sherwood                                                     
  7  St John's College                                            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Winston Churchill                                            
  2  James Hubert Blake                                           
  3  Linganore                                                    
  4  Friendly Senior                                              
  5  C.H. Flowers                                                 
  6  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
  7  Bishop McNamara                                              
  8  Mount Hebron                                                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
  2  Georgetown Prep                                              
  3  Riverdale Baptist                                            
  4  The Lawrenceville                                            
  5  Richard Montgomery                                           
  6  Gilman                                                       
  7  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                                     
  8  Northwood                                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:22.80  4/14/2007   Ashlyn Sinclair, Blair HS                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ryba, Anna                       Walt Whitman                
  2  Hastings, Hannah                 St. Andrew's                
  3  Irving, Amina                    James Hubert                
  4  Pain, Jessie                     Perryville                  
  5  Grotte, Paige                    Linganore                   
  6  Stasiowski, Caroline             The Seton Ke                
  7  Shoemaker, Emma                  Paint Branch                
  8  Cofre, Vania                     Northwood                   
  9  Kershner, Morgan                 Northwood                   
 10  Doleschal, Katie                 Harford Tech                
 11  Rudt, Elise                      Walter Johns                
 12  Hamid, Abeer                     Paint Branch                
 13  Wilson, Eugenia                  Bethesda-Che                
 14  Frowein, Anna                    Leonardtown                 
 15  Rowley, Corey                    Northwood                   
 
Event 21  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:28.60  1982        J.Camp, Woodward                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kwamou, Roosevelt                High Point                  
  2  Hicks, Sonny                     Bishop McNam                
  3  Boliek, West                     Northwood                   
  4  Henriksen, James                 Our Lady Of                 
  5  Feegel, Jack                     Georgetown P                
  6  Amare, Abel                      Northwood                   
  7  Frekade, Milkiyas                Paint Branch                
  8  Fortier, Blaise                  St Anselm's                 
  9  Hussein, Irre                    Paint Branch                
 10  Morgan, Jackson                  Leonardtown                 
 11  Fitzgerald, Michael              Our Lady Of                 
 12  Richards, Aaron                  Northwood                   
 13  Ebner, Nolan                     Bethesda-Che                
 14  Hari, Dillon                     High Point                  
 15  Allen, Jared                     St Anselm's                 
 16  North, Noah                      Harford Tech                
 17  Gyenis, Andrew                   Georgetown P                
 18  Berry, Demetrus                  High Point                  
 19  Laskowski, Michael               St Anselm's                 
 20  Reilly, Jack                     Our Lady Of                 
 21  Hall, Nick                       Northwood                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wieroniey, Tim                   Northern                    
  2  Hadley, Gregory                  The Heights                 
  3  Duboyce, Patrick                 Linganore                   
  4  Weiss, Julian                    Sidwell Frie                
  5  James, Alex                      Sidwell Frie                
  6  Stevens, Ben                     Sidwell Frie                
  7  Adams, Nick                      Walt Whitman                
  8  Bell, Greg                       James Hubert                
  9  Clancy, Ryan                     Elkton                      
 10  Tollo, Spencer                   George C Mar                
 11  Werking, James                   George C Mar                
 12  Holmstead, Eric                  Poolesville                 
 13  Thornton, Steven                 Perryville                  
 14  Tucker, Lenier                   Edgewood                    
 15  Sidibe, David                    Walter Johns                
 16  Qureshi, Rafeh                   Walter Johns                
 17  Valero, Daniel                   Winston Chur                
 18  McMahon, Sean                    Richard Mont                
 19  Berger, Jeffrey                  Sherwood                    
 20  Shoemaker, Brook                 Paint Branch                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Relay 2 girl relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  71-00  1984        Govenor Reeder, Howard                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edokobi, Ozioma                  Richard Mont                
  2  Purtee, Miriah                   Linganore                   
  3  Nguyen, Jennifer                 Paint Branch                
  4  Orevba, Ruth                     Bethesda-Che                
  5  Evans, Lydia                     Riverdale Ba                
  6  Hall, Dejahnaira                 Edgewood                    
  7  Bikoy, Rose                      Friendly Sen                
  8  Kemp, Jordan                     Gaithersburg                
  9  Steinman, Sam                    The Seton Ke                
 10  Tomdio, Shirley                  Georgetown V                
 11  Hawkins, Deja                    Riverdale Ba                
 12  Godsey, Jader                    Mount Hebron                
 13  Clark, Michelle                  Linganore                   
 14  Falden, Christyna                James Hubert                
 15  LaRoche, Khristian               Bishop McNam                
 16  Wood, Tiara                      Sidwell Frie                
 17  Morris, Jocelyn                  Riverdale Ba                
 18  Pachner, Madison                 Leonardtown                 
 19  Porzel, Rachel                   James Hubert                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Perry, Ke'Shae                   Bishop McNam                
  2  Austin, Nzinga                   Northwood                   
  3  Carmichael, Kara                 St John's Co                
  4  Ratana, Kathleen                 Herndon                     
  5  Swanson, Hailey                  Severna Park                
  6  Jones, Dominique                 Sidwell Frie                
  7  Wood, Heather                    Leonardtown                 
  8  Bell, Andria                     Edgewood                    
  9  Dunn, Olivia                     Sherwood                    
 10  Lindner, Mary Faith              Georgetown V                
 11  Baird, Emma                      Maryvale Pre                
 12  Jesperson, Alyssa                Gaithersburg                
 13  Lauren, Jones                    Old Mill Sen                
 14  Nwaba, Amanda                    Our Lady Of                 
 15  Molina, Liz                      Herndon                     
 16  Hare, Paityn                     The Seton Ke                
 17  Olatunde, Ameerat                Sherwood                    
 18  Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany           Richard Mont                
 19  Hicks, Lena'                     Elkton                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Noel, Aleesha                    Perryville                  
  2  Evans, Jessica                   Walter Johns                
  3  Evans, Jailyn                    Elkton                      
  4  Jones, Lindsay                   Our Lady Of                 
  5  Daniere, Alessandra              Walter Johns                
  6  Ortman, Mary                     Centennial                  
  7  Gibson, Kathryn                  Severna Park                
  8  Conteh, M'Balu                   C.H. Flowers                
  9  Adonis, Solana                   Northwood                   
 10  Imoisili, Sowa                   Centennial                  
 11  Taylor, Carly                    George C Mar                
 12  Koenick, Lori                    Winston Chur                
 13  King, Erin                       Our Lady Of                 
 14  De Le Reguera, Mary              Maryvale Pre                
 15  Obayomi, Aderonke                Winston Chur                
 16  Niezelski, Sarah                 Mount Hebron                
 17  Edokobi, Nneoma                  Richard Mont                
 18  Paul, Corinne                    St John's Co                
 19  Taylor, Alexis                   Old Mill Sen                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Abbey, Rodnika                   Potomac                     
  2  Dyson, Angela                    Potomac                     
  3  Burdett, Elizabeth               Stone Ridge                 
  4  Hall, Deonna                     Potomac                     
  5  Adam, Lisa                       Stone Ridge                 
  6  Kelley, Emily                    Academy Of T                
  7  Chavis, Brittney                 Harford Tech                
  8  Coley, Erica                     Harford Tech                
  9  Antoinette, Bonnie               Academy Of T                
 10  Washington, Shanelle             Potomac                     
 11  Varholy, Jordan                  The Seton Ke                
 12  Stallone, Phillie                Bethesda-Che                
 13  Scott, Cierra                    C.H. Flowers                
 14  Coelho, Maria Eduard             Walt Whitman                
 15  Dohvoma, Mubat                   Paint Branch                
 16  Ashley, Krystin                  Friendly Sen                
 17  Mapuranga, Varaidzo              Walt Whitman                
 18  Polyanski, April                 Perryville                  
 19  Sigwart, Kathleen                The Seton Ke                
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Relay 3 man relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  159-03.25  1977        Jawish,Peirce,Haley, Georgetown Prep     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kale, Joseph                     Winston Chur                
  2  DeJesus, Emilo                   Poolesville                 
  3  Bell, Chancellor                 Edgewood                    
  4  Covaliu, Elad                    Walter Johns                
  5  Hall, Jason                      Perryville                  
  6  Brown, Zac                       Northern                    
  7  Johnson, Darryl                  Perryville                  
  8  Goodwin, Hunter                  Gilman                      
  9  Toula, Kevin                     Gaithersburg                
 10  Branch, Anthony                  Leonardtown                 
 11  Emmanuel, Mitchell               Old Mill Sen                
 12  Shokunbi, Olushola               Our Lady Of                 
 13  LeRoy, Jamie                     Centennial                  
 14  Connelly, William                Linganore                   
 15  Earl, Daltyn                     Leonardtown                 
 16  Olney, Martin                    Northwood                   
 17  Elhage, Nadim                    Winston Chur                
 18  Edokobi, Nnamdi                  Richard Mont                
 19  Watson, Ryan                     Our Lady Of                 
 20  Guthrie, Nick                    Georgetown P                
 21  Anasi, Josh                      The Lawrence                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Leonard, Baker                   St. Andrew's                
  2  Mitchell, Bobby                  Our Lady Of                 
  3  Gouterman, Michael               Sherwood                    
  4  Agvald, Fred                     Centennial                  
  5  Brown, Juhstin                   Bethesda-Che                
  6  Kane, Thomas                     Northwood                   
  7  Contrey, Donte                   C.H. Flowers                
  8  Grooms Jr, Bryan                 Richard Mont                
  9  Krahling, Michael                Northern                    
 10  Gorham, Ian                      Linganore                   
 11  Holbrook, Seth                   Old Mill Sen                
 12  Downs, Joe                       St Anselm's                 
 13  Gu, William                      Poolesville                 
 14  Gaia, Brian                      Gilman                      
 15  Nyarko, Michael                  Bethesda-Che                
 16  Dada, Patrick                    Elkton                      
 17  Ihenatu, Uchenna                 Gilman                      
 18  Kaplan, Joshua                   Winston Chur                
 19  Hatch, Andrew                    Herndon                     
 20  Dembinski, Alex                  Old Mill Sen                
 21  Gordon, Daquan                   C.H. Flowers                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mehigan, Aidan                   St Anselm's                 
  2  Cowan, Travis                    St. Andrew's                
  3  Averett, Javon                   Perryville                  
  4  Ross, Spencer                    Grace Brethr                
  5  Jacob, William                   Richard Mont                
  6  Bean, Tyler                      Northern                    
  7  Neiderer, Jacob                  Mount Hebron                
  8  White, Steven                    Mount Hebron                
  9  Davis, Trevor                    Gaithersburg                
 10  Lyles, Charles                   Poolesville                 
 11  Eason, Alex                      Centennial                  
 12  Sump, Jackson                    St. Andrew's                
 13  Olmedo, Aldo                     Herndon                     
 14  Eyo, Etim                        Sherwood                    
 15  Quigley, Johnathan               Paint Branch                
 16  Agyire, Nana Twum                Bethesda-Che                
 17  Chavis, Brendan                  Mount Hebron                
 18  Pickrell, Kyle                   Herndon                     
 19  Kangha, Martin                   C.H. Flowers                
 20  McCoy, Colin                     Walter Johns                
 21  McNamara, Liam                   Leonardtown                 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Thorne, Joshua                   Potomac                     
  2  Cook, Chris                      The Lawrence                
  3  Hughes, William                  Harford Tech                
  4  Scowden, Greg                    Harford Tech                
  5  Borda, Jared                     George C Mar                
  6  Bryant, Dominic                  Georgetown P                
  7  Barnes, Rosean                   Paint Branch                
  8  Kimble, Reshad                   Edgewood                    
  9  Smith, Matt                      Elkton                      
 10  Ovalles, Donovan                 Paint Branch                
 11  Lewis, Michael                   Grace Brethr                
 12  Neugent, Emil                    Grace Brethr                
 13  Msackyi, Msema                   Elkton                      
 14  Jankovic, Alex                   St Anselm's                 
 15  Wright, Paul                     Edgewood                    
 16  Mendez, Will                     Sidwell Frie                
 17  Putchsi, Will                    Northwood                   
 18  Kirsch, Nicky                    Sidwell Frie                
 19  Weiner, Stephen                  Sidwell Frie                
 20  Ledesma, Ricardo                 Sherwood                    
 21  Barry, Charles                   Walter Johns                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Tortella, John                   George C Mar                
  2  Fogg, Carl                       Potomac                     
  3  Johnson, Shawn                   St John's Co                
  4  Placzankis, Mac                  Harford Tech                
  5  Zeiller, Timothy                 Harford Tech                
  6  Lopez, Adam                      The Lawrence                
  7  Jackson, Appelle                 Potomac                     
  8  Gedic, Cemil                     George C Mar                
  9  Sparks, Steven                   Linganore                   
 10  Burden, Wayne                    St John's Co                
 11  Bennett, Sherman                 St John's Co                
 12  Mergner, Scott                   Georgetown P                
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Relay 2 girl relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  222-11.50  2002        Lucus, Spurrier, Thomas Johnson          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edokobi, Ozioma                  Richard Mont                
  2  Polyanski, April                 Perryville                  
  3  Orevba, Ruth                     Bethesda-Che                
  4  Steinman, Sam                    The Seton Ke                
  5  LaRoche, Khristian               Bishop McNam                
  6  Sigwart, Kathleen                The Seton Ke                
  7  Ichoku, Chioma                   Centennial                  
  8  Ratana, Kathleen                 Herndon                     
  9  Coley, Erica                     Harford Tech                
 10  Bikoy, Rose                      Friendly Sen                
 11  Kight, Kayla                     Our Lady Of                 
 12  Bell, Andria                     Edgewood                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Flores, Yajaria                  Gaithersburg                
  2  Paul, Corinne                    St John's Co                
  3  King, Erin                       Our Lady Of                 
  4  Koenick, Lori                    Winston Chur                
  5  Perry, Ke'Shae                   Bishop McNam                
  6  Molina, Liz                      Herndon                     
  7  Scott, Bria                      C.H. Flowers                
  8  Hall, Dejahnaira                 Edgewood                    
  9  Swanson, Hailey                  Severna Park                
 10  Baird, Emma                      Maryvale Pre                
 11  Ebb, Kailyn                      St John's Co                
 12  Kaplowitz, Molly                 Walt Whitman                
 13  Falden, Christyna                James Hubert                
 14  Porzel, Rachel                   James Hubert                
 15  Locklear, Alisha                 The Seton Ke                
 16  Logan, Katelin                   Sherwood                    
 17  Vleck, Nicole                    Mount Hebron                
 18  Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany           Richard Mont                
 19  Gomes, Vicky                     Stone Ridge                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Nwaba, Amanda                    Our Lady Of                 
  2  Evans, Jessica                   Walter Johns                
  3  Biris, Alex                      Linganore                   
  4  Sheppard, Brittany               Perryville                  
  5  Godsey, Jader                    Mount Hebron                
  6  James, Jessica                   Harford Tech                
  7  Antoinette, Bonnie               Academy Of T                
  8  Davis, Khirah                    Elkton                      
  9  Purtee, Miriah                   Linganore                   
 10  Foster, Marrissa                 Richard Mont                
 11  Jessica, Tillman                 Old Mill Sen                
 12  Kemp, Jordan                     Gaithersburg                
 13  Lorenzo, Ana                     Walter Johns                
 14  Austin, Nzinga                   Northwood                   
 15  Varholy, Jordan                  The Seton Ke                
 16  Taylor, Carly                    George C Mar                
 17  Mapuranga, Varaidzo              Walt Whitman                
 18  Ashley, Krystin                  Friendly Sen                
 19  Nguyen, Jennifer                 Paint Branch                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Burdett, Elizabeth               Stone Ridge                 
  2  Stallone, Phillie                Bethesda-Che                
  3  Imoisili, Sowa                   Centennial                  
  4  Dunn, Olivia                     Sherwood                    
  5  Keating, Kerry                   Academy Of T                
  6  Adonis, Solana                   Northwood                   
  7  Studnicky, Bethany               Severna Park                
  8  Wood, Heather                    Leonardtown                 
  9  Pachner, Madison                 Leonardtown                 
 10  Roberts, Erica                   Winston Chur                
 11  Lindner, Mary Faith              Georgetown V                
 12  Tomdio, Shirley                  Georgetown V                
 13  Stallings, Ashleigh              Maryvale Pre                
 14  Dohvoma, Mubat                   Paint Branch                
 15  Lauren, Jones                    Old Mill Sen                
 16  Wood, Tiara                      Sidwell Frie                
 17  Hicks, Lena'                     Elkton                      
 18  Melson, Valerie                  Sidwell Frie                
 19  Conteh, M'Balu                   C.H. Flowers                
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay 3 man relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  434-03.50  1977        Hiedel, Sagerholm, Holloway, Churchill   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scowden, Greg                    Harford Tech                
  2  Hughes, William                  Harford Tech                
  3  Mergner, Scott                   Georgetown P                
  4  Bonneville, Ike                  Linganore                   
  5  Hand, Patrick                    The Lawrence                
  6  Commodore, Kevin                 Harford Tech                
  7  Zeiller, Timothy                 Harford Tech                
  8  Lopez, Adam                      The Lawrence                
  9  Bryant, Dominic                  Georgetown P                
 10  Sparks, Steven                   Linganore                   
 11  Connelly, William                Linganore                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nguyen, Ky-Vu                    Gaithersburg                
  2  Lewis, Michael                   Grace Brethr                
  3  Jankovic, Alexande               St Anselm's                 
  4  Neugent, Emil                    Grace Brethr                
  5  Gedic, Cemil                     George C Mar                
  6  Doherty, Devin                   Bethesda-Che                
  7  Groobert, Steven                 Walter Johns                
  8  Averett, Javon                   Perryville                  
  9  Quigley, Johnathan               Paint Branch                
 10  Brickus, Isaiah                  Elkton                      
 11  Ovalles, Donovan                 Paint Branch                
 12  Verdell, Todd                    Elkton                      
 13  Neiderer, Jacob                  Mount Hebron                
 14  Smith, Donito                    Walter Johns                
 15  Brown, Juhstin                   Bethesda-Che                
 16  Bell, Chancellor                 Edgewood                    
 17  White, Steven                    Mount Hebron                
 18  Wright, Paul                     Edgewood                    
 19  McNamara, Liam                   Leonardtown                 
 20  Kangha, Martin                   C.H. Flowers                
 21  Davis, Trevor                    Gaithersburg                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Newman, David                    Sidwell Frie                
  2  Putchsi, Will                    Northwood                   
  3  Nyarko, Michael                  Bethesda-Che                
  4  Gu, William                      Poolesville                 
  5  Aniebonam, Jesse                 Our Lady Of                 
  6  Mehigan, Aidan                   St Anselm's                 
  7  Kane, Thomas                     Northwood                   
  8  Weiner, Stephen                  Sidwell Frie                
  9  Cowan, Travis                    St. Andrew's                
 10  Gouterman, Michael               Sherwood                    
 11  Ambalavanar, Ram                 Centennial                  
 12  Chavis, Brendan                  Mount Hebron                
 13  Kirsch, Nicky                    Sidwell Frie                
 14  Ross, Spencer                    Grace Brethr                
 15  Berman, Paul                     Richard Mont                
 16  Olmedo, Aldo                     Herndon                     
 17  Olney, Martin                    Northwood                   
 18  Pickrell, Kyle                   Herndon                     
 19  Cornforth, Robert                Paint Branch                
 20  Gordon, Daquan                   C.H. Flowers                
 21  Contrey, Donte                   C.H. Flowers                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Brown, Zac                       Northern                    
  2  Brandon, Love                    Old Mill Sen                
  3  Monticelli, Federico             George C Mar                
  4  Fanelli, Brian                   Sherwood                    
  5  Sump, Jackson                    St. Andrew's                
  6  Pittsenberger, Andrew            Walter Johns                
  7  Sennett, Josh                    St. Andrew's                
  8  Lyles, Charles                   Poolesville                 
  9  Grooms Jr, Bryan                 Richard Mont                
 10  Wagner, Taylor                   Northern                    
 11  Keimig, Matt                     Centennial                  
 12  Ledesma, Ricardo                 Sherwood                    
 13  Herrick, James                   The Heights                 
 14  Downs, Joe                       St Anselm's                 
 15  Kimble, Reshad                   Edgewood                    
 16  Hatch, Andrew                    Herndon                     
 17  Johnson, Shawn                   St John's Co                
 18  DeJesus, Emilo                   Poolesville                 
 19  Hall, Jason                      Perryville                  
 20  Johnson, Darryl                  Perryville                  
 21  Mitchell, Bobby                  Our Lady Of                 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Hoenig, Mitchell                 Old Mill Sen                
  2  Krahling, Michael                Northern                    
  3  Kaplan, Joshua                   Winston Chur                
  4  Burden, Wayne                    St John's Co                
  5  Simpson, Shane                   Elkton                      
  6  Branch, Anthony                  Leonardtown                 
  7  Tortella, John                   George C Mar                
  8  Kaplan, David                    Winston Chur                
  9  Emmanuel, Mitchell               Old Mill Sen                
 10  Earl, Daltyn                     Leonardtown                 
 11  Wright, Danny                    St John's Co                
 12  Toula, Kevin                     Gaithersburg                
 13  Ihenatu, Uchenna                 Gilman                      
 14  Goodwin, Hunter                  Gilman                      
 15  Sorensen, Michael                Gilman                      
 16  Edokobi, Nnamdi                  Richard Mont                
 17  Elhage, Nadim                    Winston Chur                
 18  LeRoy, Jamie                     Centennial                  
 19  Watson, Ryan                     Our Lady Of                 
 20  Guthrie, Nick                    Georgetown P                
 21  Myrick, Kevin                    The Lawrence                
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Relay 2 girl relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10-07  4/3/2004    HS Paint Branch, Paint Branch                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant, Asha-Kai                  Sidwell Frie                
  2  Campbell, Eryn                   Harford Tech                
  3  Lee, Shayla                      Edgewood                    
  4  Dally, Laura                     Walter Johns                
  5  Russell, Aja                     Friendly Sen                
  6  Kelly, Jheniel                   Harford Tech                
  7  Stewart, Akhir                   Sidwell Frie                
  8  Wells, Crysten                   Joppatowne                  
  9  Grubel, Alexis                   Severna Park                
 10  Gamory, Jenae                    Perryville                  
 11  Davis, Destiny                   The Seton Ke                
 12  Ettinger, Sophie                 Winston Chur                
 13  Joyner, Ashley                   Joppatowne                  
 14  Adompo, Michelle                 James Hubert                
 15  Bowman, Tashae                   Northwood                   
 16  Thomas, Shaniel                  Northwood                   
 17  Ndubisi, Mimie                   Bethesda-Che                
 18  Brand, Molly                     Richard Mont                
 19  Ha, Jenny                        Gaithersburg                
 20  guy, maddie                      Severna Park                
 21  Scott, Bria                      C.H. Flowers                
 22  Rodriguez, Marilyn               Richard Mont                
 23  Vlcek, Erica                     Mount Hebron                
 24  Namude, Maliza                   Winston Chur                
 25  Newsom, Sarah                    Walt Whitman                
 26  Squeri, Julia                    Walt Whitman                
 27  Wood, Heather                    Leonardtown                 
 28  Lewsen, Madeline                 George C Mar                
 29  Braganza, Ariana                 Bethesda-Che                
 30  Cartmill, Georgia                Herndon                     
 31  Alley, Caitlin                   The Seton Ke                
 32  Porzel, Rachel                   James Hubert                
 33  Shearer, Amy                     Northern                    
 34  Darrehmane, Yasmine              Mount Hebron                
 35  Harris, Chelsa                   Gaithersburg                
 36  Russell, Teresa                  Sherwood                    
 37  Newman, Jazmine                  St John's Co                
 38  Brown, Jasmine                   Maryvale Pre                
 39  Haberkam, Kaylee                 Perryville                  
 40  Udo, Jean                        C.H. Flowers                
 41  Johnson, Smanatha                Linganore                   
 42  Dozier, Darian                   St John's Co                
 43  Rogers, Brielyn                  Bishop McNam                
 44  Bethel, Lindsey                  Bishop McNam                
 45  Ichoku, Chioma                   Centennial                  
 46  Taylor, Stephanie                Maryvale Pre                
 47  Superior, Taylor                 Leonardtown                 
 48  Holston, Alexandra               Sherwood                    
 49  Ranly, Anna                      Northern                    
 50  McKenna, Kiera                   Edgewood                    
 51  Gray, Nikia                      Friendly Sen                
 52  Crowlley, Danielle               Richard Mont                
 53  Tregoning, Delaney               Linganore                   
 54  Teal, Emma                       Walter Johns                
 55  Ezenwa, Enuma                    Herndon                     
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Relay 3 man relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-10  1979        Wetmac,Moxley, Mcgorty, Gaithersburg         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Doukoure, Mamadou                Gaithersburg                
  2  Scott, Joel                      Joppatowne                  
  3  Kilo, Lenjo                      Northwood                   
  4  Kim, June                        Mount Hebron                
  5  Johnson, James                   Mount Hebron                
  6  Merritt, Peter                   Gilman                      
  7  Green, Ben                       Herndon                     
  8  Morgan, RJ                       Leonardtown                 
  9  Patrey, Mason                    Leonardtown                 
 10  Mitchell, Scott                  Elkton                      
 11  McCargo, Joseph                  Old Mill Sen                
 12  Haley, Paul                      Mount Hebron                
 13  Coiner, Julian                   Linganore                   
 14  Gruenwald, Nick                  Georgetown P                
 15  Paek, Joseph                     The Lawrence                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dorsu, Weyimni                   Bethesda-Che                
  2  Smith, Donald                    Richard Mont                
  3  Kingore, Jamal                   Northwood                   
  4  Harrison, Christian              C.H. Flowers                
  5  Albers, Tyler                    Winston Chur                
  6  Porchia, Devon                   Gilman                      
  7  Workcuff, DJ                     Northern                    
  8  Gwashavanhu, Simba               Gaithersburg                
  9  Vaughn, Gary                     Northwood                   
 10  Boykins, Avon                    Joppatowne                  
 11  Guidadas, Joe                    Northern                    
 12  Griffin, Kalaii                  Walter Johns                
 13  Wallace, Drew                    Herndon                     
 14  Britton, Jordan                  Gilman                      
 15  McGill, Colby                    Linganore                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sieron, Steve                    Centennial                  
  2  Stanton, Thomas                  James Hubert                
  3  Pena, Ricco                      Edgewood                    
  4  Blackwell, Kevonte               Edgewood                    
  5  Brown, Juhstin                   Bethesda-Che                
  6  Buie, Daryl                      Edgewood                    
  7  Douglas, Miles                   James Hubert                
  8  Edwards, Trevon                  Old Mill Sen                
  9  Cornforth, Robert                Paint Branch                
 10  Stryckning, Grant                Elkton                      
 11  Craddock, Harrison               Herndon                     
 12  Randle, Jamir                    Elkton                      
 13  Mensah, Mike                     Gaithersburg                
 14  Prince, Cody                     Bethesda-Che                
 15  Smith, Clayton                   Richard Mont                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Watson, Paul                     Centennial                  
  2  Cunningham, Cam                  Perryville                  
  3  Toombs, Reid                     Leonardtown                 
  4  Mullikin, Dylan                  Northern                    
  5  Soevik, Odin                     Winston Chur                
  6  Fisher, Brandon                  Winston Chur                
  7  Griffin, Ethan                   Perryville                  
  8  Bowman, Ben                      Linganore                   
  9  Dinatale, Jon                    Perryville                  
 10  Ibrahim, Habib-Emmanuel          Richard Mont                
 11  Brookins, Michael                Old Mill Sen                
 12  Harris, Anthony                  James Hubert                
 13  Awojoodu, Richard                Paint Branch                
 14  Mungal, Fabian B                 George C Mar                
 15  Afsah, Aman                      Walter Johns                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Martin, Kyle                     Our Lady Of                 
  2  Harley, Maurice                  St John's Co                
  3  Taylor, Elwood                   The Lawrence                
  4  Hayes, Lamar                     The Lawrence                
  5  Fogg, Carl                       Potomac                     
  6  Aniebonam, Jesse                 Our Lady Of                 
  7  Jett, Jacob                      Paint Branch                
  8  Dawson, Tim                      St John's Co                
  9  Sanker, Kendrick                 Georgetown P                
 10  Edwards, Erick                   Potomac                     
 11  Porter, Cole                     Our Lady Of                 
 12  Drummond, Kris                   St John's Co                
 13  Kinton, Thomas                   Centennial                  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay 2 Girl relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  33-07.50  1985        Palmer, Evans, Magruder                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jackson, Romeika                 Friendly Sen                
  2  Castaneda, Claudia               George C Mar                
  3  Connor, Carolyn                  Walt Whitman                
  4  Hargrove, Jamiece                C.H. Flowers                
  5  Ndubisi, Mimie                   Bethesda-Che                
  6  Johnson, Smanatha                Linganore                   
  7  Kish, Peace                      James Hubert                
  8  Parson, Taylor                   Old Mill Sen                
  9  Harris, Chelsa                   Gaithersburg                
 10  Greene, Aral                     Sidwell Frie                
 11  Baxter, Chandler                 St John's Co                
 12  Caulk, Taylor                    Winston Chur                
 13  Polite, Serenah                  Winston Chur                
 14  Peter, Carina                    Herndon                     
 15  Austin, Wilhelmina               Edgewood                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cudjoe, Gabrielle                James Hubert                
  2  Ichoku, Chioma                   Centennial                  
  3  Daniere, Alessandra              Walter Johns                
  4  Coleman, Breanna                 Paint Branch                
  5  Udo, Jean                        C.H. Flowers                
  6  Debraux, Shanelle                Bishop McNam                
  7  Kelly, Erin                      Leonardtown                 
  8  Campbell, Karynne                Our Lady Of                 
  9  McCormick, Kahla                 The Seton Ke                
 10  Walker, Kimara                   Mount Hebron                
 11  Fischetti, Marie                 Our Lady Of                 
 12  Stanley, Kierra                  Herndon                     
 13  Johnson, Tess                    Linganore                   
 14  DeGuzman, Katrina                Our Lady Of                 
 15  Geh, Gayle                       Mount Hebron                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Garrett, Jessica                 Old Mill Sen                
  2  Straathoff, Cory                 Walter Johns                
  3  Azarbarzin, Aundya               Georgetown V                
  4  Horman, Suzie                    Severna Park                
  5  Wells, Crysten                   Joppatowne                  
  6  Russell, Aja                     Friendly Sen                
  7  Rampolla, Maggie                 Maryvale Pre                
  8  Ha, Jenny                        Gaithersburg                
  9  Superior, Taylor                 Leonardtown                 
 10  Taylor, Stephanie                Maryvale Pre                
 11  Wood, Christyana                 Bishop McNam                
 12  Alston, Kenitra                  Centennial                  
 13  Tramonte, Nada                   Georgetown V                
 14  Orevba, Ruth                     Bethesda-Che                
 15  Iacangelo, Abigail               Sherwood                    
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Benjamin, Jasmine                Richard Mont                
  2  Walker, Gloria                   Sidwell Frie                
  3  Huang, Isabella                  Richard Mont                
  4  Logan, Faith                     St John's Co                
  5  Bryant, Shannon                  Grace Brethr                
  6  Ausby, Wynter                    The Seton Ke                
  7  Malloy, Troi'Quay                Joppatowne                  
  8  Hild, Katie                      Perryville                  
  9  Johnson, Kiara                   Severna Park                
 10  Perry, Alexis                    Grace Brethr                
 11  Stinson, Ke'Anna                 Perryville                  
 12  Nygard, Helene                   George C Mar                
 13  E.Hines, Karin                   Edgewood                    
 14  Wood, Amber                      Paint Branch                
 15  Squeri, Julia                    Walt Whitman                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Thomas, Shaniel                  Northwood                   
  2  Joseph, Elizabeth                Academy Of T                
  3  Diamond, Desirae                 Harford Tech                
  4  Watson, Kayla                    Harford Tech                
  5  Morales, Blair                   Northwood                   
  6  Clancy, Camille                  Stone Ridge                 
  7  Gomes, Vicky                     Stone Ridge                 
  8  Long, Katrina                    Northern                    
  9  Anderson, Casey                  Sherwood                    
 10  Dowell, Stephanie                Northern                    
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Relay 3 man relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  63-03  1990        Moye,Jones,Pendervaris, Good Counsel         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Randolph, Matthew                Gilman                      
  2  Nelson, Tyler                    Paint Branch                
  3  Johnson, James                   Mount Hebron                
  4  Dorsey, Julien                   Bethesda-Che                
  5  Boyce, Kaifa                     Gaithersburg                
  6  Simms, Brandon