Complete Results

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011
2011 Woodlawn Warrior Invitational                 
1801 Woodlawn Drive                              

Results                                    

Women 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: % 12.08  4/10/2005   Krystin Lawson, Riverdale Baptist - MD      
  Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================

Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Alana           12 McDonogh Sch           12.41      12.92q  2 
2 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       12 Fairmont Hei           12.40      12.93q  6 
3 Nickerson, Stephanie      11 Largo HS               12.20      13.17q  5 
4 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digitalo Har           12.59      13.26q  2 
5 Griffin, India             9 Suitland HS            12.80      13.32q  1 
6 Wiggins, Kendra           12 Baltimore Po           12.70      13.32q  7 
7 Thomas, Destini            9 St Marys Ryk           12.50      13.38   3 
8 McNeil, Alexis            10 Queen Anne S           13.10      13.69   6 
9 Gaskin, Asia              10 Duval HS               12.80      13.80   1 
10 Miller, Sheborah          12 Coppin Acade           12.30      13.82   3 
11 Brown, Michee              9 Coppin Acade           12.60      13.89   4 
12 Akindelure, Ola           10 Fairmont Hei           13.50      14.12   5 
13 Abell, Cassandra          10 Leonardtown            13.61      14.13   2 
14 Brown, Ashley             12 Queen Anne S           13.70      14.26   2 
15 Jefferson, Maia           11 Suitland HS                       14.29   3 
16 Anagho, Gerlind           10 Duval HS               13.00      14.35   7 
17 Anyadike, Urenna           9 Randallstown           13.00      14.39   4 
18 Crook, Crystal            11 Largo HS               12.90      14.47   7 
19 Mantragolo, Ashley        12 Owings Mills           13.00      14.48   5 
20 Hughes, Emma              10 Wilde Lake             13.50      14.58   4 
21 Brady, Amanda             09 Leonardtown            14.00      14.59   1 
22 Stewart, Danellia         10 Fairmont Hei           13.90      14.78   1 
23 Selby, Sarah              09 Leonardtown            14.40      14.81   7 
24 Henry, Charile            12 Randallstown           13.00      14.88   6 
25 Jordan, Kayla             10 Wilde Lake             13.80      15.01   2 
26 Stovall, Averie            9 Wilde Lake             14.20      15.28   3 
27 Bachelor, Jasmine         10 Digitalo Har           13.59      15.37   4 
28 Daiel, Regina             10 Queen Anne S           14.70      15.38   5 
29 Leonard, Tameras          11 Randallstown           13.07      15.40   5 
30 Holliday, Daiji            9 Coppin Acade           13.25      16.02   1 
31 Washington-Jones, Marnae  12 Owings Mills           14.00      16.40   3 
32 Kim, So                   11 St Marys Ryk                      19.21   4 

Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 12.08  4/10/2005   Krystin Lawson, Riverdale Baptist - MD      
  Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================

Finals
1 Wiggins, Kendra           12 Baltimore Po           13.32      13.04  
2 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       12 Fairmont Hei           12.93      13.08  
3 Robinson, Alana           12 McDonogh Sch           12.92      13.17  
4 Nickerson, Stephanie      11 Largo HS               13.17      13.20  
5 Griffin, India             9 Suitland HS            13.32      13.57  
6 Jackson, Chasity          11 Digitalo Har           13.26      13.59  


Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 25.28  4/7/2001    Lakisha Brooks, Largo HS                    
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       12 Fairmont Hei           25.60      26.20   8 
2 Nickerson, Stephanie      11 Largo HS               25.20      26.74   8 
3 McNeil, Alexis            10 Queen Anne S           28.00      27.79   5 
4 Brown, Michee              9 Coppin Acade           26.00      28.17   8 
5 Shaner, Laura             10 Leonardtown            28.00      28.25   5 
6 Richards, Kiana           12 Wilde Lake             27.20      28.29   6 
7 Riley, Rebecca            12 Leonardtown            28.60      28.29   4 
8 Hodge, Shayna              9 Duval HS               27.00      28.37   6 
9 Schmidt, Rebecca           9 Here                   28.90      28.93   4 
10 Brown, Ashley             12 Queen Anne S           29.00      29.06   3 
11 Abell, Cassandra          10 Leonardtown            28.70      29.27   4 
12 Fox, Sydney               10 Here                   28.60      29.36   4 
13 Anagho, Gerlind           10 Duval HS               27.00      29.38   6 
14 Williams, Carizma         10 Woodlawn               28.00      29.52   5 
15 Dukes, Damaris            10 Owings Mills           30.00      29.59   2 
16 Adeyemi, Adijat           11 Largo HS               29.41      29.63   2 
17 Lacounte, Lauren          11 Largo HS               28.90      29.76   3 
18 Duhaney, Kimberly         12 Owings Mills           28.00      29.84   6 
19 Laguerre, Carliane         9 Wilde Lake             28.90      29.87   3 
20 Stewart, Danellia         10 Fairmont Hei           29.00      29.99   3 
21 Haynes, Charisma           9 Owings Mills           29.00      30.08   3 
22 Henry, Charile            12 Randallstown           29.05      30.61   2 
23 Rhone, Janee               9 Queen Anne S           30.90      31.15   1 
24 Churchill, Jacquynn       11 New Town HS            28.32      31.17   5 
25 Seitz, Melissa            11 Here                   30.20      31.64   2 
26 Dyer, Ashley              12 Randallstown           28.00      31.85   5 
27 Tribble, Janatia           9 Woodlawn               29.50      32.17   2 
28 Bachelor, Jasmine         10 Digitalo Har           29.00      32.45   3 
29 Jones, Alyiah             10 Fairmont Hei           32.00      32.61   1 
30 Kim, So                   11 St Marys Ryk                      40.06   1 


Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 55.92  4/7/2001    Antoinette S. Gorham, Eleanor Roosevelt HS  
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Hurt, Chartia             11 Digitalo Har           57.81      59.96   8 
2 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       12 Fairmont Hei           58.80    1:00.71   8 
3 Farrar, Devonni            9 Largo HS               59.00    1:01.94   8 
4 Butler, Tongalia          12 Suitland HS            59.00    1:02.82   8 
5 Richards, Kiana           12 Wilde Lake           1:02.39    1:03.09   7 
6 Bode-George, Yinka        12 Queen Anne S         1:03.00    1:03.45   7 
7 McKenzie, Kamilah         12 Largo HS             1:03.00    1:03.53   7 
8 Wilhelm, Bailey           11 Here                 1:02.00    1:03.79   7 
9 Walston, Alexxis          11 Suitland HS                     1:04.23   2 
10 Timchula, Megan           11 Loch Raven           1:03.50    1:04.37   6 
11 Fox, Sydney               10 Here                 1:06.20    1:04.55   4 
12 Wiggins, Kendra           12 Baltimore Po         1:03.00    1:05.79   7 
13 Coates, Imani             10 Largo HS             1:04.00    1:05.85   6 
14 Nwanegwo, Lechi           10 Baltimore Po         1:05.00    1:05.88   5 
15 Hairston, Cieraha          9 Woodlawn             1:04.00    1:05.89   6 
16 Abbott, Rachel            12 Here                 1:05.20    1:05.91   5 
17 Robinson, Lashae          11 Loch Raven           1:04.00    1:06.60   5 
18 Plunkett, Emily           09 Leonardtown          1:06.50    1:06.74   4 
19 Whitmire, Laquannea       11 Fairmont Hei         1:06.00    1:07.11   5 
20 Akindelure, Ola           10 Fairmont Hei         1:06.00    1:07.45   6 
21 Haynes, Charisma           9 Owings Mills         1:07.00    1:07.48   4 
22 Miller, Destiny           10 Woodlawn             1:04.50    1:07.95   5 
23 Brady, Amanda             09 Leonardtown          1:08.00    1:08.61   3 
24 Selby, Sarah              09 Leonardtown          1:08.50    1:08.65   2 
25 James, Labre              12 Woodlawn             1:05.00    1:08.72   4 
26 Akinlabi, Iyin            11 New Town HS          1:01.41    1:09.53   8 
27 Dukes, Damaris            10 Owings Mills         1:10.00    1:10.67   3 
28 Dyer, Ashley              12 Randallstown         1:00.08    1:11.45   2 
29 Stewart, Dejah            11 Queen Anne S         1:12.00    1:12.59   3 
30 Marshall, Lauren          10 Wilde Lake           1:10.00    1:14.30   3 
31 Spruill, Jaz               9 Coppin Acade         1:10.00    1:14.47   3 
32 Bullock, Cori              9 Coppin Acade         1:23.00    1:17.67   2 
33 Brown, Taylor              9 Coppin Acade                    1:22.61   1 
34 Bo-Yoon, Kim              12 St Marys Ryk         1:20.00    1:27.73   2 
35 Brown, Nakia              12 Randallstown                    1:30.20   1 

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:20.02  4/10/2004   Alicia Williams, Western - Balt City      
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Turner, Michelle          12 Hd Woodson           2:20.00    2:26.31  
2 McLaughlin, Cara          12 Leonardtown          2:25.80    2:26.85  
3 Dews, Kim                 12 Hd Woodson           2:24.00    2:29.55  
4 Weston, Ashley            12 Leonardtown          2:27.90    2:31.05  
5 Abbott, Rachel            12 Here                 2:35.00    2:35.75  
6 Martello, Shannon         10 Here                 2:28.20    2:39.22  
7 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Here                 2:29.50    2:43.31  
8 Pridgen, Katie            12 Leonardtown          2:44.40    2:43.82  
9 Smith-Gale, Jovany        12 Fairmont Hei         2:38.00    2:51.94  
10 Gardner, Eboni             9 Largo HS             2:45.00    2:54.83  
11 Styles, Elizabeth         12 St Marys Ryk         2:45.00    2:57.43  
12 Yang, Elaine              11 Owings Mills         3:00.00    3:02.19  
13 Sumner, MacKenzie         10 Queen Anne S         2:50.00    3:04.09  
14 Jones, Alyiah             10 Fairmont Hei         3:00.00    3:49.03  

Women 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 5:04.80  4/5/2003    Kelli Buck, CM Wright                     
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Robinson, Brinae          12 Western HS           5:25.00    5:31.75  
2 Carter, Sara               9 Here                 5:35.00    5:35.85  
3 Glassman, Margaret        11 Loch Raven           5:37.00    5:39.54  
4 Martello, Shannon         10 Here                 5:39.00    5:40.60  
5 Oakley, Morgan             9 Here                 5:50.00    5:45.34  
6 Taylor, Alyssa            10 Owings Mills         5:52.00    5:45.67  
7 Frowein, Anna             12 Leonardtown          5:59.70    5:55.04  
8 Sutherland, Michelle      09 Leonardtown          6:00.20    5:56.48  
9 Branaman, Jaime           11 Leonardtown          6:05.40    6:03.67  
10 Styles, Elizabeth         12 St Marys Ryk         6:10.00    6:12.32  
11 Boone, Emma               11 Wilde Lake           6:07.00    6:17.90  
12 Gardner, Eboni             9 Largo HS             6:20.00    6:24.34  
13 Smith-Gale, Jovany        12 Fairmont Hei         6:05.00    6:30.08  
14 Vandergracht, Dana         9 Wilde Lake           6:20.00    6:39.39  


Women 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 11:31.31  4/10/2004   Laura Capone, Towson                     
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================

1 Vandewater, Emily         11 Here                11:49.00   12:01.94  
2 Gill, Maggie              10 McDonogh Sch        12:10.00   12:12.51  
3 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Here                12:00.00   12:20.74  
4 Styles, Elizabeth         12 St Marys Ryk        13:30.00   12:44.08  
5 Labatt, Rachel            10 Leonardtown         12:34.80   13:05.96  
6 Pope, Shannon             10 Leonardtown         12:59.80   13:05.96  
7 Gauvin, Mary              12 Loch Raven          13:00.00   13:19.63  
8 Zarzaca, Samantha         10 Leonardtown         14:30.00   13:30.96  
9 Schmeiser, Keara          12 St Marys Ryk        13:00.00   13:33.51  


Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: % 14.69  4/5/2003    Ashley West-Nesbitt, Western - Balt City    
  Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries

1 Franklin, Autumne         11 McDonogh Sch           14.57      15.07q  1 
2 Deloach, Jordan           12 Queen Anne S           15.20      15.58q  2 
3 Summerville, Regina       12 Digitalo Har                      16.47q  5 
4 McNeil, Najatee           10 Baltimore Po           16.40      16.59q  4 
5 Whitaker, Devoria         10 Digitalo Har                      18.34q  5 
6 Conklin, Morgan           12 Here                   18.50      18.39q  4 
7 Shaner, Laura             10 Leonardtown            17.50      18.59   2 
8 Schulze, Jenna            10 Here                   18.00      18.80   2 
9 Ruiz, Kayla               10 Leonardtown            18.70      19.54   3 
10 Frederick, Shawdae        10 Digitalo Har                      19.60   5 
11 Smith, Ivy                10 Here                   18.20      19.75   3 
12 Selph, Caitlin            12 Leonardtown            18.90      19.78   1 
13 Tyree, Daja               11 Fairmont Hei           19.00      20.18   1 
14 Stith, Caitlyn            10 St Marys Ryk           18.80      20.27   3 
15 Hodge, Shayna              9 Duval HS               17.00      21.39   3 
16 Pitt, Tiara                9 Randallstown           22.00      22.28   4 
17 Murphy, Jenna             11 St Marys Ryk           21.60      22.39   1 
18 Murphy, Rachel            11 St Marys Ryk           23.00      22.98   4 
19 Riley, Zhane               9 Randallstown                      24.11   3 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 14.69  4/5/2003    Ashley West-Nesbitt, Western - Balt City    
  Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
========================================================================

Finals
1 Franklin, Autumne         11 McDonogh Sch           15.07      14.90  
2 Deloach, Jordan           12 Queen Anne S           15.58      15.52  
3 McNeil, Najatee           10 Baltimore Po           16.59      15.89  
4 Summerville, Regina       12 Digitalo Har           16.47      16.71  
5 Whitaker, Devoria         10 Digitalo Har           18.34      17.26  
6 Conklin, Morgan           12 Here                   18.39      19.16  


Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:05.85  4/10/2004   Krsytal Cantey, Winslow Township - NJ     
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Deloach, Jordan           12 Queen Anne S         1:03.00    1:03.77%  3 
2 Summerville, Regina       12 Digitalo Har         1:03.00    1:03.92%  3 
3 Marshall, Chanel          12 Fairmont Hei         1:06.00    1:08.15   3 
4 Hunt, Syrita              12 Western HS           1:06.00    1:09.77   3 
5 Frederick, Shawdae        10 Digitalo Har         1:08.00    1:12.89   2 
6 Murphy, Rachel            11 St Marys Ryk                    1:14.06   2 
7 Joeseph, Khadijah         11 Largo HS             1:10.00    1:16.37   2 
8 Ruiz, Kayla               10 Leonardtown                     1:16.90   1 
9 Selph, Caitlin            12 Leonardtown                     1:18.57   1 
10 Tyree, Daja               11 Fairmont Hei         1:16.00    1:20.85   2 
11 Conklin, Morgan           12 Here                 1:20.10    1:20.87   1 
12 Smith, Ivy                10 Here                 1:21.30    1:21.22   1 
13 Murphy, Jenna             11 St Marys Ryk                    1:29.04   1 
14 Schulze, Jenna            10 Here                 1:19.20    1:35.03   1 


Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 48.58  4/5/2003    Western - Balt City                         
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Largo HS  'A'                                       49.00      52.13   3 
2 Here  'A'                                           53.30      55.56   2 
3 Duval HS  'A'                                       52.00      55.59   3 
4 Fairmont Heights  'A'                               53.00      55.65   2 
5 Leonardtown  'A'                                    52.40      55.90   3 
6 Owings Mills HS  'A'                                56.00      56.52   1 
7 St Marys Ryken HS  'A'                              55.00      58.03   2 
8 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     57.00      59.83   1 


Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:43.06  4/10/2004   Winslow Township - NJ                     
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:48.19   3 
2 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               1:51.00    1:49.98   3 
3 Suitland HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:50.84   3 
4 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             1:52.00    1:53.24   2 
5 Coppin Academy HS  'A'                                       1:54.88   1 
6 Largo HS  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:55.63   3 
7 Woodlawn  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:58.83   1 
8 Owings Mills HS  'A'                              1:56.00    1:59.44   2 
9 New Town HS  'A'                                  1:54.80    2:00.24   2 
10 Here  'A'                                         1:54.00    2:01.72   2 
11 St Marys Ryken HS  'A'                            1:55.00    2:02.19   2 
12 Loch Raven  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:02.70   2 
13 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:04.50   1 
14 Randallstown  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:07.95   1 


Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:59.61  4/5/2003    Western - Balt City                       
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
1 Leonardtown  'A'                                  4:08.20    4:05.92   3 
2 Largo HS  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:12.47   3 
3 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             4:10.00    4:18.23   3 
4 Here  'A'                                         4:20.00    4:20.70   3 
5 Duval HS  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:28.05   3 
6 Woodlawn  'A'                                     4:20.00    5:00.01   3 


Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 9:42.18  4/7/2001    Largo HS                                  
School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Leonardtown  'A'                                  9:54.50    9:58.70  
2 Here  'A'                                        10:10.00   10:11.65  
3 Fairmont Heights  'A'                            10:50.00   11:03.70  
4 Loch Raven  'A'                                  11:25.00   11:09.64  
5 Wilde Lake  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:25.70  


Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: %  5-04  4/5/2003    Cassandra Tanner, Bryn Mawr - MD            
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================

1 Jones, Jasmine            11 Digitalo Har         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
1 Gee, Jessica              12 Here                 5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
1 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Here                 5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
4 Superior, Taylor          10 Leonardtown          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
4 Davis, Carolyn            11 Leonardtown          4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
-- Nicholson, Jasmine         9 Digitalo Har         4-04.00         NH            
-- Ridley, Sierra            11 Leonardtown          4-04.00         NH            
-- Whittaker, Martina        10 Randallstown                         NH            
-- Schofield, Elizabeth      11 Here                 4-04.00         NH            
-- Hill, Javon               11 Largo HS             4-10.00         NH            
-- Franklin, Derijah         11 Digitalo Har         4-06.00         NH            
-- Angelity, Lauren          11 Randallstown                         NH            
-- Holt, Nancy               11 McDonogh Sch         5-02.00         NH            


Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 17-04  4/7/2001    Rolanda Howard, Long Reach HS               
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Caldwell, Jessica         11 McDonogh Sch        17-05.00   17-07.00%     5.35m 
2 Hayes, Sidney              9 McDonogh Sch        15-06.00   17-02.50      5.24m 
3 Kelly, Erin               11 Leonardtown         15-06.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
4 Thomas, Tineria           11 Western HS          15-04.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
5 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Here                13-10.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
6 Superior, Taylor          10 Leonardtown         15-03.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
7 Hill, Javon               11 Largo HS            14-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
8 Coleman, Ces              10 Largo HS            14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
9 Duhaney, Kimberly         12 Owings Mills        14-00.00   13-08.50      4.17m 
9 McEvoy, Lindsey           11 Here                13-03.00   13-08.50      4.17m 
11 Smith, Damali              9 Baltimore Po        14-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
12 Schofield, Elizabeth      11 Here                13-08.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
13 McNeil, Alexis            10 Queen Anne S        14-00.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
14 Beck, Kristen             12 St Marys Ryk        13-02.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
15 Griffin, Caryn            12 St Marys Ryk        13-02.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
15 Langer, Sarah             12 St Marys Ryk        13-02.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
17 Anyadike, Urenna           9 Randallstown        12-00.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
17 Angelity, Lauren          11 Randallstown         4-04.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
19 Franklin, Derijah         11 Digitalo Har        13-10.00    9-04.00      2.84m 
-- Nicholson, Jasmine         9 Digitalo Har        13-02.00       FOUL            


Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 36-11  4/7/2001    Shayla Moore, Long Reach HS                 
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Caldwell, Jessica         11 McDonogh Sch        40-08.00   37-03.25%    11.36m 
2 Mantragolo, Ashley        12 Owings Mills        31-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
3 Holt, Nancy               11 McDonogh Sch        34-09.00   34-04.25     10.47m 
4 Thomas, Tineria           11 Western HS          32-00.00   32-02.00      9.80m 
5 Crook, Crystal            11 Largo HS            32-00.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
6 Gee, Jessica              12 Here                32-05.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
7 Hughes, Emma              10 Wilde Lake          30-09.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
8 McLaughlin, Julia         11 Here                32-01.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
9 Langer, Sarah             12 St Marys Ryk        29-00.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
10 Bell, Kaitlyn             12 Leonardtown         29-04.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
11 Schofield, Elizabeth      11 Here                28-06.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
12 Beck, Kristen             12 St Marys Ryk        27-04.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
13 Griffin, Caryn            12 St Marys Ryk        27-04.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
14 McNeil, Alexis            10 Queen Anne S        28-00.00   26-06.50      8.08m 


Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 42-03  4/5/2003    Lindsey Grigoriev, Altholton HS             
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Frink, Shelby             12 Woodlawn            45-00.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
2 Pachner, Madison          11 Leonardtown         34-08.00   35-10.00     10.92m 
3 Manago, Desha              9 Largo HS            35-00.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
4 Hall, Jasmyn               9 Suitland HS         35-00.00   35-03.50     10.75m 
5 Hendricks, Candice        12 McDonogh Sch        36-04.00   34-01.50     10.40m 
6 Davis, Sharae             12 Woodlawn            38-08.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
6 Smith, Ebony              12 Owings Mills        32-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
8 Medlin, Dominque          10 Fairmont Hei        28-00.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
9 Robinson, Amber           11 Digitalo Har        32-10.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
10 Ihekweme, Favor            9 Largo HS            30-00.00   27-08.50      8.44m 
11 Sizemore, Jessica         12 St Marys Ryk        27-04.00   27-01.50      8.26m 
12 Landrum, Kelly            11 Owings Mills        27-10.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
13 Edwards, Ebony            12 Randallstown        29-00.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
14 Evans, Emily              11 Here                27-03.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
15 McMillan, Rebekah         12 Here                25-02.00   24-11.50      7.60m 
16 Cary, Kyesha              10 Queen Anne S        24-02.50   24-11.00      7.59m 
17 Garland, Tera             11 Randallstown        26-00.00   24-08.25      7.52m 
18 Landrum, Tatiana          12 Owings Mills        24-00.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
19 Pratt, Sydney             11 Digitalo Har        25-06.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
20 Bauk, Christine           10 Leonardtown         21-04.00   23-05.50      7.15m 
21 Abeson, Mary              10 Randallstown                   22-10.00      6.95m 
22 Gonlin, Jasmine           12 Wilde Lake          23-04.00   22-07.00      6.88m 
23 Ricks, Umanna             12 Loch Raven          24-01.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
24 Carkhuff, Adrian          09 Leonardtown         20-10.00   21-10.00      6.65m 
25 Waters, Breanna           12 St Marys Ryk        22-04.00   21-01.00      6.42m 
26 Davies, Rina              10 Wilde Lake                     20-11.50      6.38m 
27 Elliott, Deja             10 Queen Anne S        21-09.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
28 Lurz, Taylor              11 Loch Raven          21-00.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
29 Munn, Emily               11 Wilde Lake          21-01.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
30 Gardiner, Sarah            9 St Marys Ryk        21-00.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
31 Gardineer, Veahna          9 Queen Anne S        16-04.00   15-02.50      4.63m 


Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 134-01  4/5/2003    Lindsey Grigoriev, Altholton HS            
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Pachner, Madison          11 Leonardtown           117-10     111-03     33.90m 
2 Hall, Jasmyn               9 Suitland HS            95-00      89-06     27.27m 
3 Robinson, Amber           11 Digitalo Har          100-00      86-08     26.41m 
4 Smith, Ebony              12 Owings Mills           83-00      77-02     23.52m 
5 Manago, Desha              9 Largo HS               90-00      74-01     22.58m 
6 Wood, Heather             10 Leonardtown            76-04      73-05     22.37m 
7 Sizemore, Jessica         12 St Marys Ryk           71-07      71-11     21.92m 
8 Bauk, Christine           10 Leonardtown            74-10      70-07     21.51m 
9 Evans, Emily              11 Here                   72-00   68-11.50     21.01m 
10 Hill, Javon               11 Largo HS               75-02      68-11     21.00m 
11 Huggins, Devina            9 Randallstown           75-00   68-04.50     20.84m 
12 Frink, Shelby             12 Woodlawn               80-00      68-01     20.75m 
13 Landrum, Kelly            11 Owings Mills           75-00      67-08     20.62m 
14 Gardiner, Sarah            9 St Marys Ryk           74-07      66-05     20.24m 
15 Davis, Sharae             12 Woodlawn               85-00      65-09     20.04m 
16 Edwards, Ebony            12 Randallstown           80-00      65-00     19.81m 
17 Dorsey, Taylor            11 Owings Mills           56-00      58-10     17.93m 
18 Whittaker, Martina        10 Randallstown           70-00      53-01     16.17m 
19 McMillan, Rebekah         12 Here                   50-00   52-07.50     16.04m 
20 Davies, Rina              10 Wilde Lake             63-02      51-09     15.77m 
21 Munn, Emily               11 Wilde Lake             58-03      45-03     13.79m 
22 Lurz, Taylor              11 Loch Raven             45-01      45-00     13.71m 
23 Gardineer, Veahna          9 Queen Anne S           38-05      42-02     12.85m 
24 Elliott, Deja             10 Queen Anne S           46-03   40-09.50     12.43m 
25 Waters, Breanna           12 St Marys Ryk           45-05      38-11     11.86m 


Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: % 10.87  4/10/2004   Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills HS              
  Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston, Nelson            12 Duval HS               11.90      11.51q  2 
2 Benjamin, Sam             11 Mount Saint            11.25      11.53q  2 
3 Perry, Jaquon             12 Duval HS               11.30      11.53q  5 
4 Floyd, Jordan             11 Loyola Blake           11.30      11.66q  6 
5 Houston, John             11 St Marys Ryk           11.25      11.80q  9 
6 Wheeler, Leon             10 Suitland HS                       11.86q  5 
7 Mosby, Drexel             10 Mount Saint            11.40      11.92   2 
8 Salmi, Muhamed            12 Duval HS               11.70      11.93   1 
9 Anderson, Brian           12 Wilde Lake             11.70      11.94   3 
10 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn               11.50      11.97   4 
11 Billips, Janai            10 Woodlawn               11.50      11.98   2 
12 Newsome, David            11 St Marys Ryk           11.51      12.01   5 
13 Davis, Parris             11 New Town HS            11.13      12.03   3 
13 Bray, Marcolin            12 Hd Woodson W                      12.03   4 
15 Stanley, Aaron            10 Baltimore Po           11.03      12.07   8 
16 Harris, Randy             11 New Town HS            11.10      12.10   7 
17 Martello, Brendan         12 Here                   11.50      12.13   1 
18 Andrews, Domonic          12 Wilde Lake             11.55      12.23   7 
19 Duvall, Darion            11 Leonardtown            11.30      12.24   7 
20 Enomanna, Sam              9 Wilde Lake             11.80      12.25   3 
21 Gibson-Price, Jordan      10 Queen Anne S           12.10      12.28   3 
21 Crawford, Travonta        10 Digitalo Har           11.76      12.28   6 
23 Abugo, Efe                12 Loyola Blake           12.00      12.29   9 
24 Bynwn, Anthony            10 Hd Woodson W           11.70      12.29   7 
25 Brown, Kewuan             12 Coppin Acade           11.50      12.33   8 
26 Jackson, Nathaniel        11 Owings Mills           11.70      12.34   5 
27 Brown, Allen              10 Owings Mills           11.70      12.35   9 
28 Wright, Michael           12 Coppin Acade           12.30      12.36   9 
29 Brooks, Emeka             12 Fairmont Hei           12.00      12.37   1 
30 Moore, Davon              10 Woodlawn               11.42      12.37   8 
31 Wolfe, Matthew            09 Leonardtown            12.40      12.40   2 
32 Garrahan, Sean            10 St Marys Ryk           11.55      12.44   6 
33 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo HS               11.50      12.45   2 
34 Honeyghan, Justin          9 Baltimore Po           11.04      12.47   9 
35 Kieze, Orville            11 Baltimore Po           11.08      12.59   8 
36 Hayes, Nelson              9 Randallstown           11.50      12.61   8 
37 Pope, Eric                11 Leonardtown            12.10      12.65   4 
38 Winston, Ellis             9 Digitalo Har           12.00      12.96   5 
39 Turner, Justin             9 Randallstown                      13.26   7 
40 Johnson, Jawon            10 Owings Mills           11.90      16.29   6 

Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Meet Record: % 10.87  4/10/2004   Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills HS              
  Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================

Finals
1 Perry, Jaquon             12 Duval HS               11.53      11.01  
2 Alston, Nelson            12 Duval HS               11.51      11.41  
3 Floyd, Jordan             11 Loyola Blake           11.66      11.46  
4 Benjamin, Sam             11 Mount Saint            11.53      11.49  
5 Wheeler, Leon             10 Suitland HS            11.86      11.70  
6 Houston, John             11 St Marys Ryk           11.80      11.96  


Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 22.07  4/10/2004   Anthony Cole, Oakland Mills HS              
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Perry, Jaquon             12 Duval HS               22.00      22.88   9 
2 Alston, Nelson            12 Duval HS               23.00      23.31   7 
3 Coaxum, Niko              11 Largo HS               22.00      23.38   9 
4 Newsome, David            11 St Marys Ryk           23.40      24.07   5 
5 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn                          24.12   7 
6 Houston, John             11 St Marys Ryk           23.70      24.13   5 
7 Arrington, Tyrell         12 Hd Woodson W           23.04      24.14   7 
8 Garrahan, Sean            10 St Marys Ryk           24.50      24.44   3 
9 Gibson-Price, Jordan      10 Queen Anne S           24.30      24.75   4 
10 Billips, Janai            10 Woodlawn               23.80      24.80   5 
11 Harris, Randy             11 New Town HS            23.11      24.93   7 
12 Jones, Arshon             11 Wilde Lake             24.70      25.05   2 
13 Wolfe, Matthew            09 Leonardtown            25.30      25.12   2 
14 Crawford, Travonta        10 Digitalo Har           23.51      25.14   5 
15 Walker, Nicholas          10 Leonardtown            25.80      25.15   3 
16 Brown, Steven             12 Queen Anne S           23.70      25.24   5 
17 Winston, Ellis             9 Digitalo Har           24.90      25.33   3 
18 Wooten, Naphtali          10 Hd Woodson W           23.00      25.42   9 
19 Brown, Raheem             10 Wilde Lake             24.50      25.50   3 
20 Moore, Davon              10 Woodlawn               23.60      25.66   6 
21 Pope, Eric                11 Leonardtown            25.70      25.73   2 
22 Terrell, Harry             9 Hd Woodson W           23.77      25.74   4 
23 Washington, Michael       10 Owings Mills           24.00      25.97   3 
24 Brown, Allen              10 Owings Mills           23.50      25.99   6 
25 Turner, Carl              10 Largo HS               23.50      27.65   6 
26 Brooks, Emeka             12 Fairmont Hei           25.00      27.73   2 
27 Ampofo, Spencer            9 Wilde Lake             25.50      27.93   2 


Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 49.04  4/13/2002   Dean Lee, Maurice J. McDonogh HS            
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Ibadin, Edose             12 Duval HS               49.50      48.63%  9 
2 Coleman, Jordan           12 Suitland HS                       49.99   2 
3 Green, Miles              12 Baltimore Po           48.05      50.47   8 
4 Waithe, Steve             12 Loch Raven             50.80      51.12   9 
5 Sierakowski, Jeremy       10 Loch Raven             51.60      51.37   9 
6 Bailey, Brandon           12 McDonogh Sch           50.01      51.54   9 
7 Mack, James               11 Digitalo Har           50.06      51.86   8 
8 Oparaku, Uche             11 Duval HS               51.00      52.16   7 
9 Parker, Jeremiah          10 Woodlawn               53.00      52.23   7 
10 Jacobs, Taivon            10 Suitland HS                       52.33   1 
11 Williams, Anthony         11 Largo HS               51.30      52.67   9 
12 Harris, Randy             11 New Town HS            52.77      52.75   8 
13 Oyegbami, Victor          11 Duval HS               51.00      52.77   8 
14 Harty, Damian             11 McDonogh Sch           52.09      52.86   9 
15 Dunlay, Chris             12 Mount Saint            53.10      53.95   6 
16 Thompson, Kevin            9 Hd Woodson W           53.00      53.95   7 
17 Courtney, Brendan         11 Loyola Blake           55.00      54.17   4 
18 Butler, Marquese          11 Owings Mills           54.50      54.45   4 
19 Braxton, Delonte          12 Digitalo Har           52.61      54.71   8 
20 Newsome, David            11 St Marys Ryk           54.00      54.85   5 
21 Beil, Zach                11 Here                   54.30      55.03   5 
22 Toombs, Reid              11 Leonardtown            53.60      55.43   6 
23 Waters, Chancy            11 Wilde Lake             55.00      55.48   4 
24 Muhammad, Hakeem          10 Digitalo Har           53.29      55.60   6 
25 Wooten, Naphtali          10 Hd Woodson W           53.50      55.66   6 
26 Walker, Nicholas          10 Leonardtown            55.80      55.89   3 
27 Wiley, Elliott            10 Loch Raven             55.00      55.90   4 
28 Rizzi, Anthony            10 Wilde Lake             55.90      56.08   3 
29 Winfield, James           11 Mount Saint            54.20      56.09   5 
30 Wilson, Michael           12 Fairmont Hei           55.80      56.14   2 
31 Wolfe, Matthew            09 Leonardtown            56.80      56.43   2 
32 Brown, Kewuan             12 Coppin Acade           56.00      56.75   3 
33 Brice, Justin             10 Randallstown           53.00      56.90   7 
34 Andrews, Domonic          12 Wilde Lake             53.60      57.05   6 
35 Williams, Devin           11 Owings Mills           55.00      57.59   3 
36 Williams, Greg            11 Woodlawn               52.00      57.65   8 
37 Roland, Kane              12 St Marys Ryk           58.00      59.13   2 
38 Dunlap, Christopher       12 Hd Woodson W           55.00    1:00.04   4 
39 Der, Martase              11 Baltimore Po           55.00    1:00.20   4 
40 Eze, Prince                9 Here                 1:00.00    1:01.34   2 
41 Seraphin, Stephen          9 Here                 1:01.00    1:01.40   1 
42 Demauro, Jonathan         12 St Marys Ryk           59.00    1:04.01   1 
43 Howard, Joshua            10 Woodlawn               54.00    1:04.13   5 
-- Smith, Nicolas            11 Baltimore Po           53.03        DNF   7 

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:57.45  4/7/2001    Shane Stroup, River Hill HS               
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Ibadin, Edose             12 Duval HS             1:55.00    2:00.67  
2 Anderson, Evan            11 Here                 2:03.00    2:03.60  
3 Virostek, Tim             10 Wilde Lake           2:03.90    2:03.88  
4 Punyua, Kikanae           12 Glenelg Coun         1:59.50    2:04.58  
5 Oyegbami, Victor          11 Duval HS             2:04.00    2:06.07  
6 Thompson, Kevin            9 Hd Woodson W         2:03.00    2:07.76  
7 Enerson, Henry            11 Wilde Lake           2:06.30    2:09.86  
8 Bemis, Ben                12 Here                 2:01.81    2:10.44  
9 Scott, Tyrik              12 Owings Mills         2:07.00    2:11.71  
10 Cook, Jonathan            10 Digitalo Har         2:06.00    2:11.81  
11 Afework, Eyoseyas         10 Owings Mills         2:10.00    2:12.52  
12 Cooper, Nick              11 Mount Saint          2:05.00    2:13.33  
13 Enerson, Duncan           11 Wilde Lake           2:03.80    2:14.74  
14 Thompson, Mike            11 Woodlawn             2:09.00    2:15.11  
15 Crandall, Kyle            11 Leonardtown          2:13.10    2:15.20  
16 Hall, Nick                11 Mount Saint          2:14.00    2:16.80  
17 Liebler, Will             09 Leonardtown          2:15.00    2:16.90  
18 Rideout, Devance          12 Woodlawn             2:10.00    2:17.10  
19 Endalkachew, Dagm         11 Mount Saint          2:09.00    2:19.05  
20 Oridedi, Rasheed           9 New Town HS          2:10.71    2:21.18  
21 Lewis, Devin              10 Owings Mills         2:30.00    2:24.66  
22 Franck, Issa              10 Largo HS             2:15.00    2:24.72  
23 Braam, Ryan                9 St Marys Ryk         2:17.00    2:26.53  
24 Dalton, Ronald            12 Digitalo Har         2:12.00    2:27.50  
25 Johnson, Matthew           9 St Marys Ryk         2:19.00    2:29.45  
26 Turner, Carl              10 Largo HS             2:06.00    2:29.67  
27 Williams, Greg            11 Woodlawn             2:10.00    2:39.47  

Men 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:21.97  4/7/2001    Shane Stroup, River Hill HS               

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Punyua, Kikanae           12 Glenelg Coun         4:18.00    4:29.54  
2 Bemis, Ben                12 Here                 4:27.00    4:33.12  
3 Virostek, Tim             10 Wilde Lake           4:34.30    4:33.64  
4 Enerson, Duncan           11 Wilde Lake           4:35.00    4:34.72  
5 Enerson, Henry            11 Wilde Lake           4:38.00    4:35.10  
6 Young, Bobby              11 Leonardtown          4:42.00    4:38.13  
7 Lehnert, Matt             10 Here                 4:39.00    4:42.28  
8 Genuario, Alex            10 Mount Saint          4:44.00    4:42.50  
9 Wiedefeld, Hank           12 Loyola Blake         4:44.00    4:44.91  
10 Liebler, Will             09 Leonardtown          5:01.20    4:48.51  
11 Monahan, Hugh             11 Loyola Blake         4:50.00    4:49.30  
12 Franke, Bradley           11 Loch Raven           4:55.00    4:49.90  
13 Genuario, Dominic          9 Mount Saint          4:48.00    4:51.44  
14 Griffitt, Zach            12 St Marys Ryk         5:00.00    4:58.21  
15 Cornwell, Sam             12 Here                 4:45.00    4:58.76  
16 Morrison, Connor          11 Mount Saint          4:57.00    4:59.65  
17 Scott, Tyrik              12 Owings Mills         4:56.00    5:02.28  
18 Afework, Eyoseyas         10 Owings Mills         5:06.00    5:02.52  
19 Schwartz, Linwood         10 St Marys Ryk         4:54.00    5:03.57  
20 Nerenberg, Zach           10 Loyola Blake         4:59.00    5:05.33  
21 Badilla, Sam              12 Leonardtown          5:02.30    5:05.39  
22 Braam, Ryan                9 St Marys Ryk         5:10.00    5:09.17  
23 Palmer, Brian             10 Baltimore Po         5:07.12    5:10.53  
24 Green, Dwayne             12 Baltimore Po         5:15.00    5:15.79  
25 Beck, John                10 Baltimore Po         5:22.00    5:16.51  
26 Franck, Issa              10 Largo HS             5:12.00    5:16.82  
27 Hiett, Deshawn             9 Largo HS             5:04.00    5:20.37  
28 Linda, Moise               9 Fairmont Hei         5:18.00    5:27.60  
29 Kaba, Moutar               9 Duval HS             5:10.00    5:28.97  
30 Jacobs, Marlon            10 Digitalo Har         5:25.00    5:29.43  
31 Hampton, Lamont            9 Coppin Acade         4:35.00    5:33.14  
32 Scarlett, Keon             9 Digitalo Har         5:27.00    5:49.78  
33 Amucat, Sodiq             11 Duval HS             5:10.00    5:50.33  
34 Simmons, Stefan           12 Suitland HS                     6:29.43  
35 Nelson, Julius             9 Coppin Acade                    6:41.33  

Men 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 9:39.95  4/10/2004   Scott Gemberling, Preston HS - WVa        
  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
1 Corbusier, Kevin          11 Loyola Blake        10:10.00    9:54.12  
2 Luckin, Jon               10 Here                10:16.00   10:13.49  
3 Digiandomenico, Jacob     10 Mount Saint         10:14.00   10:15.84  
4 Schwartz, Linwood         10 St Marys Ryk        10:44.00   10:15.84  
5 Spear, Tyler               9 Loyola Blake        10:40.00   10:25.05  
6 Collins, Kevin            10 Here                10:35.00   10:35.30  
7 Franke, Bradley           11 Loch Raven          10:40.00   10:41.10  
8 Griffitt, Zach            12 St Marys Ryk        10:45.00   10:41.11  
9 Terpos, Ted               10 Loyola Blake        10:40.00   10:44.05  
10 MacAk, Vitek              11 Wilde Lake          10:17.30   10:52.44  
11 Webster, Richard          11 Leonardtown         10:54.40   10:54.03  
12 Morgan, Jackson           11 Leonardtown         10:56.10   10:54.63  
13 Deckert, Travis           11 Mount Saint         10:48.00   11:03.71  
14 Faulkner, Joseph          11 Wilde Lake          10:48.00   11:10.14  
15 Megan, Mike                9 Mount Saint         11:10.00   11:20.44  
16 Owall, Max                12 Here                10:45.00   11:26.23  
17 Manohar, Nikhil           10 Wilde Lake          11:10.00   11:29.64  
18 Clearly, Joseph           11 Baltimore Po        11:23.00   11:40.98  
19 Mills, Austin             11 Leonardtown         11:02.00   11:49.37  
20 Jacobs, Marlon            10 Digitalo Har        11:09.00   11:56.09  
21 Linda, Moise               9 Fairmont Hei        11:35.00   12:15.21  
22 Kaba, Moutar               9 Duval HS            11:58.00   12:15.93  
23 Hernandez, Edgardo        10 Owings Mills        12:00.00   12:32.50  
24 Scarlett, Keon             9 Digitalo Har        11:11.00   12:35.64  
25 Burke, Neil               11 St Marys Ryk        11:40.00   12:51.83  
26 Cardswell, Arthur         10 Duval HS            12:00.00   12:56.67  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: % 14.52  4/10/2005   Dwayne Ely, Gonzaga - DC                    
  Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================

Preliminaries
1 Owens, Jalen              12 Woodlawn               14.80      15.17q  3 
2 Miles, Ian                11 Mount Saint            15.08      15.18q  5 
3 Oparaku, Uche             11 Duval HS               15.80      15.42q  3 
4 Eyeguokan, Oyetemiosje    12 Randallstown           14.80      15.51q  6 
5 Steele, Lorenzo           12 Suitland HS            15.00      15.69q  5 
6 Bynum, Xavier             11 Duval HS               16.00      16.24q  4 
7 Dunlay, Chris             12 Mount Saint            16.30      16.79   4 
8 Hatcher, Landrie           9 Mount Saint            16.70      16.79   6 
9 Herndon, Brian            11 Owings Mills           17.40      16.83   2 
10 Brown, Steven             12 Queen Anne S           16.70      16.96   3 
11 Coopermiller, Stephon     10 Baltimore Po           16.21      17.06   6 
12 Wontrop, John             11 Loyola Blake           17.50      17.17   4 
13 Boulware, Alex            11 New Town HS            15.74      17.55   5 
14 Mack, James               11 Digitalo Har           15.24      18.56   1 
15 Williams, Timothy         10 Owings Mills           17.50      18.68   1 
16 Whites, Nicholas          11 Leonardtown            18.70      18.82   1 
17 Eze, Prince                9 Here                   19.00      18.99   2 
18 Enomanna, Sam              9 Wilde Lake             17.90      19.07   2 
19 Gee, Tyler                 9 Here                   19.00      19.54   3 
20 Carswell, Kevin           11 Duval HS               17.00      19.93   1 
21 Johnson, Shelby           10 Baltimore Po           18.03      20.14   2 
22 Chris, Jenkins            11 Loyola Blake           19.00      20.26   6 
23 Beck, John                11 St Marys Ryk           18.00      20.85   6 
24 Donnelly, Jack            12 St Marys Ryk           21.00      20.95   1 
25 Ross, Talon                9 Digitalo Har           17.84      21.06   6 
26 Lee, Joshua               11 Digitalo Har           17.00      21.23   2 
27 Rollow, Russell           12 Wilde Lake             16.50      21.50   3 
28 Sydnor, Daniel            10 St Marys Ryk           22.00      22.01   4 


Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 14.52  4/10/2005   Dwayne Ely, Gonzaga - DC                    

  Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================

Finals
1 Eyeguokan, Oyetemiosje    12 Randallstown           15.51      14.78  
2 Miles, Ian                11 Mount Saint            15.18      14.82  
3 Owens, Jalen              12 Woodlawn               15.17      15.11  
4 Oparaku, Uche             11 Duval HS               15.42      15.18  
5 Steele, Lorenzo           12 Suitland HS            15.69      15.92  
6 Bynum, Xavier             11 Duval HS               16.24      16.42  


Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 55.29  4/10/2004   Duran Griffith, South Shore - NYC           

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Flaviano, George          10 Digitalo Har           55.31      56.45   5 
2 Eyeguokan, Oyetemiosje    12 Randallstown           55.00      57.08   5 
3 Oparaku, Uche             11 Duval HS               58.00      58.63   4 
4 Dunkley, Sheldon          12 Owings Mills           56.00    1:00.13   5 
5 Bynum, Xavier             11 Duval HS             1:00.00    1:02.64   3 
6 Perry, Jaquon             12 Duval HS               58.00    1:02.75   4 
7 Owens, Jalen              12 Woodlawn               57.00    1:05.20   5 
8 Herndon, Brian            11 Owings Mills           57.00    1:05.84   4 
9 Boulware, Alex            11 New Town HS            59.92    1:07.52   3 
10 Rollow, Russell           12 Wilde Lake           1:10.10    1:07.97   2 
11 Beck, John                11 St Marys Ryk                    1:08.63   1 
12 Whites, Nicholas          11 Leonardtown                     1:09.59   1 
13 Wontrop, John             11 Loyola Blake         1:04.00    1:09.73   3 
14 Williams, Timothy         10 Owings Mills         1:05.00    1:09.89   3 
15 Mahoney, Danny             9 Here                 1:09.00    1:12.12   2 
16 Donnelly, Jack            12 St Marys Ryk                    1:14.13   1 
17 Findle, Patrick            9 Here                 1:10.00    1:15.29   2 
18 Sydnor, Daniel            10 St Marys Ryk                    1:18.45   1 


Men 4x100 Meter Relay A Teams
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 43.25  4/5/2003    Mervo                                       

School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Duval HS  'A'                                       44.00      45.30   3 
2 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     45.20      46.52   2 
3 Largo HS  'A'                                       43.60      46.56   3 
4 Leonardtown  'A'                                    46.20      46.58   2 
5 Owings Mills HS  'A'                                46.00      47.88   2 
6 Fairmont Heights  'A'                               46.00      47.89   2 
7 Hd Woodson Warriors  'A'                            44.50      49.14   3 
-- Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             44.10         DQ   3  3-4 out of exchange


Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:29.46  4/7/2001    Oakland Mills HS                          

School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

1 Suitland HS  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:29.98   3 
2 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           1:31.62    1:31.29   3 
3 Duval HS  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:31.95   3 
4 Digitalo Harbor HS  'A'                           1:31.00    1:33.13   3 
5 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               1:36.05    1:35.25   2 
6 Woodlawn  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:35.65   3 
7 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:35.79   2 
8 New Town HS  'A'                                  1:33.80    1:36.20   2 
9 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   1:39.99    1:36.50   1 
10 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:35.00    1:36.83   2 
11 Largo HS  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:36.89   3 
12 Loch Raven  'A'                                   1:39.50    1:37.65   1 
13 Coppin Academy HS  'A'                                       1:39.91   1 
14 Hd Woodson Warriors  'A'                          1:35.00    1:40.03   2 
15 Randallstown  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:41.04   1 
16 Owings Mills HS  'A'                              1:39.00    1:44.20   1 


Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:22.68  4/10/2004   South Shore - NYC                         

School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

1 Duval HS  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:27.64   3 
2 Largo HS  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:28.95   3 
3 New Town HS  'A'                                  3:34.81    3:42.90   3 
4 Woodlawn  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:44.69   3 
5 Here  'A'                                         3:38.00    3:54.36   3 
6 St Marys Ryken HS  'A'                            4:10.00    4:22.83   3 


Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 8:01.53  4/13/2002   C Milton Wright HS                        

School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================

1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            8:05.00    8:15.87  
2 Largo HS  'A'                                     8:19.00    8:27.70  
3 Here  'A'                                         8:15.00    8:29.93  
4 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           8:48.00    8:51.53  
5 Leonardtown  'A'                                  9:15.00    9:16.49  
6 Suitland HS  'A'                                  8:35.00    9:21.96  
7 Baltimore Poly  'A'                               9:43.00    9:29.79  
8 St Marys Ryken HS  'A'                            9:30.00    9:38.92  
9 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   9:50.00    9:50.24  


Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: %  6-05  4/10/2004   Josh Boone, Preston HS - WVa                

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Garner, Dante             11 Wilde Lake           6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
2 Faulkner, Jaymar          12 Mount Saint          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
2 Morgan, Rj                12 Leonardtown          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
2 Patrey, Mason             11 Leonardtown          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
5 Herndon, Brian            11 Owings Mills         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
-- Wontrop, John             11 Loyola Blake         5-06.00         NH            
-- Swann, Devin              10 Mount Saint          5-04.00         NH            
-- Young, Anthony            11 Digitalo Har         6-00.00         NH            
-- Washington, Symick         9 Coppin Acade                         NH            
-- Wilson, Darian            11 Digitalo Har         6-02.00         NH            
-- Swinton, Devin            10 Woodlawn             5-04.00         NH            
-- Epps, Justin              11 Digitalo Har         5-10.00         NH            
-- Johnson, Marcel           10 Randallstown                         NH            
-- Abugo, Efe                12 Loyola Blake         5-06.00         NH            
-- Davis, Martin             10 New Town HS          5-08.00         NH            
-- Maggison, Shawn           10 New Town HS          5-10.00         NH            
-- Martello, Brendan         12 Here                 5-06.00         NH            
-- Leech, Kyle               12 Randallstown         5-04.00         NH            


Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 22-04.50  4/7/2001    Greg Carter, Frederick HS - MD           

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
1 Parish, Jonathan          12 Fairmont Hei        21-07.00   21-11.50      6.69m 
2 Garner, Dante             11 Wilde Lake          20-09.00   21-05.50      6.54m 
3 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn            20-09.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
4 Moore, Michael            12 Woodlawn            21-00.00   19-08.25      6.00m 
5 Faulkner, Jaymar          12 Mount Saint         20-07.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
6 Brown, Steven             12 Queen Anne S        20-05.50   19-03.50      5.88m 
7 Ryan, Charlie             12 Here                18-10.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
8 Daniels, Trey             12 Woodlawn            20-06.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
9 Hawkins, Chrishaud        11 Fairmont Hei        19-00.00   18-06.25      5.64m 
10 Bynum, Xavier             11 Duval HS            19-03.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
11 Ortiga, Ty                11 Wilde Lake          18-11.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
12 Harris, Rodney            12 New Town HS         19-05.25   18-00.75      5.50m 
13 Garrahan, Sean            10 St Marys Ryk        20-01.00   18-00.50      5.49m 
14 Epps, Justin              11 Digitalo Har        19-10.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
15 Morakinyo, Tola           10 Wilde Lake          18-01.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
15 Morgan, Rj                12 Leonardtown         19-07.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
17 Houston, John             11 St Marys Ryk        18-06.00   17-00.25      5.18m 
18 Gladden, Jovan            12 Randallstown        19-05.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
19 Fourie, Heinrich          11 Here                16-06.00   16-03.75      4.97m 
20 Jones, Andrew             11 Leonardtown         16-02.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
21 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo HS            17-10.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
22 Dalton, Ronald            12 Digitalo Har        18-02.00   15-01.75      4.61m 


Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 44-00  4/10/2005   Kenyon Churchwell, Gonzaga - DC             

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================

1 Waithe, Steve             12 Loch Raven          47-09.00   47-08.00%    14.52m 
2 Garner, Dante             11 Wilde Lake          45-00.00   45-09.00%    13.94m 
3 Brown, Steven             12 Queen Anne S        43-07.00   44-08.00%    13.61m 
4 Parish, Jonathan          12 Fairmont Hei        45-00.00   44-05.00%    13.53m 
5 Wynn, Devin               12 Woodlawn            42-00.00   43-00.00     13.10m 
6 Harris, Rodney            12 New Town HS         43-06.25   41-07.50     12.68m 
6 Daniels, Trey             12 Woodlawn            42-08.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
8 Moore, Michael            12 Woodlawn            45-00.00   41-07.00     12.67m 
9 Ortiga, Ty                11 Wilde Lake          38-00.00   40-06.50     12.35m 
10 Faulkner, Jaymar          12 Mount Saint         41-09.00   40-06.00     12.34m 
11 Garrahan, Sean            10 St Marys Ryk        37-02.00   38-09.00     11.81m 
12 Gladden, Jovan            12 Randallstown        42-00.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
12 Hatcher, Landrie           9 Mount Saint         41-06.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
14 Greene, Romanz            12 Randallstown        40-00.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
15 Martello, Brendan         12 Here                38-00.00   36-05.25     11.10m 
16 Jones, Andrew             11 Leonardtown         34-04.00   35-01.50     10.70m 
17 Fourie, Heinrich          11 Here                35-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
18 Beck, John                11 St Marys Ryk        32-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
19 Njike, Marvin             10 Largo HS            37-05.00   32-07.00      9.93m 


Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 57-02.25  4/10/2005   Gerome Jones, Digital Harbor HS          

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
==================================================================================
1 Ryan, Charlie             12 Here                49-00.00   49-00.50     14.94m 
2 Henry, Pierrysen          11 Fairmont Hei        49-07.00   48-00.50     14.64m 
3 Williams, Gakeem          12 Owings Mills        45-00.00   47-07.50     14.51m 
4 Johnson, Dale             11 Largo HS            44-02.00   46-00.50     14.03m 
5 Earl, Daltyn              10 Leonardtown         46-08.00   45-10.50     13.98m 
6 Smith, Donovan            12 Owings Mills        46-00.00   43-10.00     13.36m 
7 Keene, Javron             11 Woodlawn            40-00.00   42-01.00     12.82m 
8 Poole, Lamarr             10 Owings Mills        43-00.00   40-04.00     12.29m 
9 Lee, Justin               12 Woodlawn            43-00.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
10 Guardala, Griffen         12 Wilde Lake          42-01.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
11 Kurtz, Luke               11 Here                43-00.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
12 Estrada, Rico             12 Wilde Lake          40-03.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
13 Branch, Anthony           11 Leonardtown         41-09.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
14 Hensley, Graham           10 Here                40-00.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
15 Beauford, Terez           11 Loch Raven          36-01.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
16 Davis, Artemus            11 Baltimore Po        38-00.00   36-01.50     11.01m 
17 Terrell, Justin           10 Digitalo Har        33-02.00   35-08.50     10.88m 
18 Baremore, Zachary         12 Randallstown        38-00.00   34-09.50     10.60m 
19 Tynes, Rasheed             9 Baltimore Po        42-00.25   33-08.00     10.26m 
20 Williams, Trevor          10 St Marys Ryk        36-00.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
20 Jennings, Keran              Randallstown                   33-07.00     10.23m 
22 Pachner, Kade             10 Leonardtown         35-07.50   33-03.00     10.13m 
23 Finley, Laurence           9 Coppin Acade                   33-00.00     10.05m 
24 Schanberger, Ryne         11 Loch Raven          35-04.00   32-11.50     10.04m 
25 Boone, Robert             10 Coppin Acade                   32-09.50      9.99m 
26 Edgar, Alex               12 St Marys Ryk        35-11.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
27 Ndiang, Harry             10 Wilde Lake          34-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
28 Randall, Chase               Woodlawn                       30-06.50      9.30m 
29 Johnston, Quinn           12 St Marys Ryk        34-03.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
30 Mayo, Darrius             10 Coppin Acade                   29-06.50      9.00m 
31 Owens, Kalab               9 Duval HS            38-00.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
32 Brooks, Emeka             12 Fairmont Hei        30-00.00   25-07.00      7.79m 


Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Meet Record: % 194-09.50  4/7/2001    Vikas Gowda, Frederick HS - MD          

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================

1 Baremore, Zachary         12 Randallstown          120-00     142-02     43.33m 
2 Kurtz, Luke               11 Here                  120-00  129-00.50     39.33m 
3 Branch, Anthony           11 Leonardtown           128-06  128-10.50     39.28m 
4 Ryan, Charlie             12 Here                  130-00     128-05     39.14m 
5 Henry, Pierrysen          11 Fairmont Hei          115-00  128-01.50     39.05m 
6 Beauford, Terez           11 Loch Raven            123-02  125-04.50     38.21m 
7 Johnson, Dale             11 Largo HS              120-09  121-06.50     37.04m 
8 Guardala, Griffen         12 Wilde Lake            120-09     113-05     34.56m 
9 Dixon, Dalton             12 St Marys Ryk          115-00  109-11.50     33.51m 
10 Earl, Daltyn              10 Leonardtown           114-00     109-11     33.50m 
11 Williams, Gakeem          12 Owings Mills          110-00  108-02.50     32.98m 
12 Schanberger, Ryne         11 Loch Raven            101-00  108-00.50     32.93m 
13 Williams, Trevor          10 St Marys Ryk          108-07  102-00.50     31.10m 
14 Keene, Javron             11 Woodlawn              115-00   98-04.50     29.98m 
15 Estrada, Rico             12 Wilde Lake             98-06      98-01     29.89m 
16 Smith, Adam               12 Here                  101-00      97-05     29.69m 
17 Jones, Earl               11 Baltimore Po                      92-00     28.04m 
18 James, Justin             12 Randallstown           95-00      90-00     27.43m 
19 Poole, Lamarr             10 Owings Mills           99-00   89-06.50     27.29m 
20 Lopitz, Josh              11 Leonardtown            88-10   86-00.50     26.22m 
21 Smith, Donovan            12 Owings Mills           96-00   85-07.50     26.09m 
22 Edgar, Alex               12 St Marys Ryk           97-06   85-05.50     26.04m 
23 Lee, Justin               12 Woodlawn              100-00      83-08     25.50m 
24 Owens, Kalab               9 Duval HS               90-00   83-01.50     25.33m 
25 Terrell, Justin           10 Digitalo Har           80-00      81-09     24.91m 
26 Handy, Eric               10 Wilde Lake             83-05      81-05     24.81m 
27 Davis, Artemus            11 Baltimore Po                   79-11.50     24.37m 
28 Brown, Marcus             12 Woodlawn               86-00      66-04     20.21m 
29 Boone, Robert             10 Coppin Acade                   64-00.50     19.51m 
30 Mayo, Darrius             10 Coppin Acade                   56-07.50     17.25m 
31 Brooks, Emeka             12 Fairmont Hei           80-00   51-05.50     15.68m 
32 Finley, Laurence           9 Coppin Acade                      38-06     11.73m