Boys

Courtesy of Kevin Tumey and the AAU

Licensed to AAU National Copy Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2011 03:48 PM
                AAU  Area 4 Qualifier - 6/23/2011 to 6/26/2011                 
                                Hagerstown, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson Baker              03 Team Accelerate          15.82q  NWI  4 
  2 Yemi Windapo              03 Owings Mills             16.01q  NWI  2 
  3 Henry Sullivan            03 Mountain Exp             16.08q  NWI  4 
  4 Carl Hicks                03 Baltimore Ci             16.42q  NWI  4 
  5 Blayne Dillard            03 Charles Coun             16.69q  NWI  3 
  6 Anthony Lewis             03 Frederick St             17.28q  NWI  4 
  7 Robert Young              05 Comets TC                17.67q  NWI  2 
  8 Matthew Jarmon            03 Clarksburg T             17.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Christopher Taylor        04 Maryland Tit             17.84   NWI  4 
 10 David Kennedy             04 UM Gators Track          17.94   NWI  2 
 11 Mekhi Grimes              04 Baltimore Ci             18.04   NWI  2 
 12 Dominic Jordan            03 Charles Coun             18.13   NWI  3 
 13 Raphael Shanks            03 Unattached               18.24   NWI  3 
 14 Kavon Brown               04 Joppatowne R             18.36   NWI  1 
 15 Calvin Greeniii           04 Seeyaa TC                18.39   NWI  3 
 16 Angelo Lloyd, III         03 Charles Coun             19.56   NWI  1 
 17 Derrick Moore             05 Maryland Tit             19.62   NWI  3 
 18 Heard Ayala-ray           03 Joppatowne R             19.85   NWI  3 
 19 Brendan Johnson           06 Baltimore Ci             21.73   NWI  4 
 20 Will Byrd                 06 Excel Youth              22.17   NWI  4 
 -- Vaughn Devaughn           04 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Austin Cartwright         03 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Fernando Falcon           05 Silver Sprin               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cameron Sparrow           04 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Amir White                03 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brendan Diggs             04 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryson Baker              03 Team Accelerate          15.27   NWI 
  2 Blayne Dillard            03 Charles Coun             15.82   NWI 
  3 Henry Sullivan            03 Mountain Exp             15.97   NWI 
  4 Yemi Windapo              03 Owings Mills             16.00   NWI 
  5 Carl Hicks                03 Baltimore Ci             16.21   NWI 
  6 Anthony Lewis             03 Frederick St             16.83   NWI 
  7 Robert Young              05 Comets TC                16.89   NWI 
  8 Matthew Jarmon            03 Clarksburg T             16.90   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson Baker              03 Team Accelerate          32.76q  NWI  2 
  2 Blayne Dillard            03 Charles Coun             33.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Henry Sullivan            03 Mountain Exp             33.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Yemi Windapo              03 Owings Mills             34.27q  NWI  2 
  5 Brendan Diggs             04 Citi Track A             36.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Anthony Lewis             03 Frederick St             37.56q  NWI  2 
  7 Christopher Taylor        04 Maryland Tit             37.65q  NWI  1 
  8 Carl Hicks                03 Baltimore Ci             37.91q  NWI  3 
  9 Calvin Greeniii           04 Seeyaa TC                37.95   NWI  2 
 10 Robert Young              05 Comets TC                39.26   NWI  3 
 11 Julien Badoo              05 Maryland Tit             40.84   NWI  3 
 12 Kavon Brown               04 Joppatowne R             41.12   NWI  3 
 13 Dominic Jordan            03 Charles Coun             41.16   NWI  1 
 14 Brendan Johnson           06 Baltimore Ci             42.52   NWI  2 
 15 Derrick Moore             05 Maryland Tit             42.83   NWI  1 
 16 Mekhi Grimes              04 Baltimore Ci             43.03   NWI  1 
 17 Cameron Sparrow           04 Baltimore Ci             45.55   NWI  1 
 18 Anthony Valentine         05 Elite TC                 45.88   NWI  2 
 -- Austin Cartwright         03 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Vaughn Devaughn           04 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Heard Ayala-ray           03 Joppatowne R               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Angelo Lloyd, III         03 Charles Coun               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Isaac Mcginnis            05 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Amir White                03 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryson Baker              03 Team Accelerate          32.24   NWI 
  2 Blayne Dillard            03 Charles Coun             32.28   NWI 
  3 Yemi Windapo              03 Owings Mills             34.23   NWI 
  4 Henry Sullivan            03 Mountain Exp             34.68   NWI 
  5 Brendan Diggs             04 Citi Track A             36.20   NWI 
  6 Carl Hicks                03 Baltimore Ci             36.49   NWI 
  7 Christopher Taylor        04 Maryland Tit             36.58   NWI 
 -- Anthony Lewis             03 Frederick St               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blayne Dillard            03 Charles Coun           1:15.98   3 
  2 Bryson Baker              03 Team Accelerate        1:17.41   3 
  3 Anthony Valentine         05 Elite TC               1:22.06   2 
  4 Cameron Sparrow           04 Baltimore Ci           1:22.49   3 
  5 Christopher Taylor        04 Maryland Tit           1:24.83   2 
  6 David Kennedy             04 UM Gators Track        1:24.98   2 
  7 Alexander Garazo          03 Unattached             1:25.04   1 
  8 Matthew Jarmon            03 Clarksburg T           1:29.25   3 
  9 Robert Young              05 Comets TC              1:31.70   3 
  9 Julien Badoo              05 Maryland Tit           1:31.70   2 
 11 Derrick Moore             05 Maryland Tit           1:32.49   2 
 12 Dominic Jordan            03 Charles Coun           1:32.88   1 
 13 Kavon Brown               04 Joppatowne R           1:33.10   1 
 14 Calvin Greeniii           04 Seeyaa TC              1:35.30   3 
 15 Heard Ayala-ray           03 Joppatowne R           1:35.79   3 
 16 Brendan Johnson           06 Baltimore Ci           1:39.74   2 
 -- Fernando Falcon           05 Silver Sprin               DNS   1 
 -- Austin Cartwright         03 Baltimore Ci               DNS   3 
 -- Isaac Mcginnis            05 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 -- Mekhi Grimes              04 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Kennedy             04 UM Gators Track        3:12.79  
  2 Treyallen Jackson         03 Flex Express           3:35.09  
  3 Jason Byrd                03 Excel Youth            3:41.27  
  4 Isaac Mcginnis            05 Baltimore Ci           3:53.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 1:12.55  
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Sullivan            03 Mountain Exp          10-08.50   NWI     3.26m 
  2 Anthony Lewis             03 Frederick St          10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
  3 Matthew Jarmon            03 Clarksburg T           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
  4 Raphael Shanks            03 Unattached             8-01.75   NWI     2.48m 
  5 Brendan Diggs             04 Citi Track A           7-04.75   NWI     2.25m 
  6 Isaac Mcginnis            05 Baltimore Ci           6-11.50   NWI     2.12m 
  7 Will Byrd                 06 Excel Youth            6-05.50   NWI     1.96m 
 -- Yemi Windapo              03 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI           
 -- Amir White                03 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Alexander Garazo          03 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Fernando Falcon           05 Silver Sprin               DNS   NWI           
 -- Vaughn Devaughn           04 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 4 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angelo Lloyd, III         03 Charles Coun          18-09.50      5.72m 
  2 Raphael Shanks            03 Unattached            15-01.00      4.59m 
  3 Treyallen Jackson         03 Flex Express          14-11.00      4.54m 
  4 Julien Badoo              05 Maryland Tit           8-05.50      2.57m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyquan Dyer               02 Charles Coun             14.69q  NWI  1 
  2 Damon Smith               02 Charles Coun             14.92q  NWI  1 
  3 Dominic Hill              02 Seeyaa TC                15.49q  NWI  1 
  4 Anthony Haythe, Jr.       02 Charles Coun             15.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Keyon Brown               02 Joppatowne R             15.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Jadon Myers               02 UM Gators Track          15.95q  NWI  2 
  7 Andre Brantley            02 UM Gators Track          16.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Andrew Ray                02 Owings Mills             16.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Hunter Marsh              02 Clarksburg T             19.39   NWI  1 
 -- Christian Johnson         02 Catonsville Coug           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Damon Smith               02 Charles Coun             14.52   NWI 
  2 Tyquan Dyer               02 Charles Coun             14.71   NWI 
  3 Andrew Ray                02 Owings Mills             15.26   NWI 
  4 Dominic Hill              02 Seeyaa TC                15.31   NWI 
  5 Keyon Brown               02 Joppatowne R             15.40   NWI 
  6 Anthony Haythe, Jr.       02 Charles Coun             15.46   NWI 
  7 Jadon Myers               02 UM Gators Track          15.79   NWI 
  8 Andre Brantley            02 UM Gators Track          15.81   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damon Smith               02 Charles Coun             30.63q  NWI  2 
  2 Akee Beale                02 Baltimore Ci             32.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Tyquan Dyer               02 Charles Coun             32.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Dominic Hill              02 Seeyaa TC                32.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Anthony Haythe, Jr.       02 Charles Coun             33.47q  NWI  2 
  6 Djavan White              02 Baltimore Ci             33.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Aaron Ray                 02 Owings Mills             34.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Keyon Brown               02 Joppatowne R             34.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Jadon Myers               02 UM Gators Track          35.33   NWI  1 
 10 Christian Johnson         02 Catonsville Coug         40.53   NWI  1 
 -- Hunter Marsh              02 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Damon Smith               02 Charles Coun             30.19   NWI 
  2 Akee Beale                02 Baltimore Ci             32.00   NWI 
  3 Tyquan Dyer               02 Charles Coun             32.87   NWI 
  4 Dominic Hill              02 Seeyaa TC                33.07   NWI 
  5 Keyon Brown               02 Joppatowne R             33.60   NWI 
  6 Djavan White              02 Baltimore Ci             34.21   NWI 
  7 Anthony Haythe, Jr.       02 Charles Coun             34.50   NWI 
  8 Aaron Ray                 02 Owings Mills             34.60   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akee Beale                02 Baltimore Ci           1:12.92   2 
  2 Djavan White              02 Baltimore Ci           1:17.17   2 
  3 Keyon Brown               02 Joppatowne R           1:17.56   2 
  4 Daequan Mcadam            02 Clarksburg T           1:17.66   2 
  5 Aaron Ray                 02 Owings Mills           1:17.71   2 
  6 Andrew Ray                02 Owings Mills           1:18.42   1 
  7 Jack Brown                02 Lightning Ru           1:18.61   1 
  8 Tyquan Dyer               02 Charles Coun           1:22.69   1 
  9 Andre Brantley            02 UM Gators Track        1:24.69   1 
 10 Anthony Haythe, Jr.       02 Charles Coun           1:24.72   2 
 11 Christian Johnson         02 Catonsville Coug       1:28.08   1 
 12 Dominic Hill              02 Seeyaa TC              1:31.00   2 
 -- Mark Schultheis           02 Catonsville Coug           DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit           2:56.61  
  2 Mark Schultheis           02 Catonsville Coug       2:57.23  
  3 Nicholas Santorelli       02 Clarksburg T           3:04.98  
  4 Daequan Mcadam            02 Clarksburg T           3:07.59  
  5 Andre Brantley            02 UM Gators Track        3:13.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Santorelli       02 Clarksburg T           6:02.56  
  2 Landon Leatherman         02 Unattached             6:23.40  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
 PADS 4, 5
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit           3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Daequan Mcadam            02 Clarksburg T                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Brown                02 Lightning Ru          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  2 Aaron Ray                 02 Owings Mills          10-07.25   NWI     3.23m 
  3 Andrew Ray                02 Owings Mills           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
  4 Thomas Hundley            02 Silver Sprin           8-02.25   NWI     2.49m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jadon Myers               02 UM Gators Track       21-06.00      6.55m 
  2 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit          20-02.25      6.15m 
  3 Thomas Hundley            02 Silver Sprin          19-07.25      5.97m 
  4 Nicholas Santorelli       02 Clarksburg T          17-08.25      5.39m 
  5 Noah Lee                  02 Woodlawn Tra          17-06.25      5.34m 
  6 Hunter Marsh              02 Clarksburg T          15-08.50      4.78m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit           1:21.61  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit             1.02m    3-04.00     91
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit             5.82m   19-01.25    238
 
Boys Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Brown              02 Maryland Tit               329  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Youngiii            01 Comets TC                14.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Chance Singleton          01 Seeyaa TC                14.31q  NWI  1 
  3 Jonathan Wynn             01 Charles Coun             14.68q  NWI  2 
  4 Jeremiah Taylor           01 UM Gators Track          14.72q  NWI  2 
  5 Malcolm Johnson, Jr.      01 Charles Coun             14.87q  NWI  1 
  6 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp             15.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Jaylen Johnson            01 Charles Coun             15.59q  NWI  2 
  8 Nicholas Maclin           01 UM Gators Track          15.82q  NWI  1 
  9 Jamar Farrell             01 Mountain Exp             16.14   NWI  2 
 10 Leonte Harvey             01 Charles Coun             16.44   NWI  2 
 11 Paul Crumrine             01 Clarksburg T             16.94   NWI  1 
 12 Amar White                01 Baltimore Ci             17.46   NWI  1 
 -- Evan Degleris             01 Nittany Trac               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Camren Bullock            01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Corey Bullock             01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Youngiii            01 Comets TC                13.62   NWI 
  2 Chance Singleton          01 Seeyaa TC                13.80   NWI 
  3 Jonathan Wynn             01 Charles Coun             14.45   NWI 
  4 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp             14.55   NWI 
  5 Jeremiah Taylor           01 UM Gators Track          14.57   NWI 
  6 Malcolm Johnson, Jr.      01 Charles Coun             14.73   NWI 
  7 Jaylen Johnson            01 Charles Coun             15.08   NWI 
  8 Nicholas Maclin           01 UM Gators Track          15.52   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Youngiii            01 Comets TC                28.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Chance Singleton          01 Seeyaa TC                28.61q  NWI  1 
  3 Jonathan Wynn             01 Charles Coun             29.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp             30.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Amar White                01 Baltimore Ci             30.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Malcolm Johnson, Jr.      01 Charles Coun             31.05q  NWI  1 
  7 Amondo Lemmon             01 Baltimore Ci             31.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Jaylen Johnson            01 Charles Coun             31.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Adrian Pringle            01 Baltimore Ci             32.91   NWI  1 
 10 Jamar Farrell             01 Mountain Exp             34.36   NWI  1 
 11 Leonte Harvey             01 Charles Coun             34.46   NWI  1 
 12 Camren Bullock            01 Unattached               37.99   NWI  2 
 13 Paul Crumrine             01 Clarksburg T             39.55   NWI  2 
 -- Corey Bullock             01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Youngiii            01 Comets TC                28.10   NWI 
  2 Chance Singleton          01 Seeyaa TC                29.11   NWI 
  3 Amondo Lemmon             01 Baltimore Ci             30.71   NWI 
  4 Jonathan Wynn             01 Charles Coun             30.74   NWI 
  5 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp             30.75   NWI 
  6 Malcolm Johnson, Jr.      01 Charles Coun             31.30   NWI 
  7 Jaylen Johnson            01 Charles Coun             32.51   NWI 
  8 Amar White                01 Baltimore Ci             36.79   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Youngiii            01 Comets TC              1:05.15   1 
  2 Chance Singleton          01 Seeyaa TC              1:08.30   1 
  3 Trey Rucker               01 UM Gators Track        1:11.73   2 
  4 Amondo Lemmon             01 Baltimore Ci           1:12.99   1 
  5 James Johnson             01 Joppatowne R           1:14.90   1 
  6 Jeremiah Taylor           01 UM Gators Track        1:16.48   2 
  7 Nicholas Maclin           01 UM Gators Track        1:18.46   2 
  8 Christian Lobban          01 UM Gators Track        1:22.42   2 
  9 Joshua Sthill             01 Mountain Exp           1:23.14   1 
 10 Leonte Harvey             01 Charles Coun           1:27.64   1 
 11 Henry Garazo              01 Unattached             1:28.36   1 
 -- Scott Albertini           01 Maryland Tit               DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trey Rucker               01 UM Gators Track        2:45.74  
  2 Jadon Davis               01 Pikesville C           2:48.80  
  3 James Johnson             01 Joppatowne R           2:52.24  
  4 Nicholas Maclin           01 UM Gators Track        2:52.35  
  5 Christian Lobban          01 UM Gators Track        3:04.50  
  6 Gunnar Eklund             01 Lightning Ru           3:08.38  
  7 Jasiah Wing               01 Mountain Exp           3:13.27  
  8 Joshua Sthill             01 Mountain Exp           3:14.41  
 -- Scott Albertini           01 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Donovan Mcclellan         01 Catoctin                   DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadon Davis               01 Pikesville C           5:46.24  
  2 James Johnson             01 Joppatowne R           5:52.10  
  3 Scott Albertini           01 Maryland Tit           6:02.35  
  4 Jasiah Wing               01 Mountain Exp           6:09.83  
  5 Gunnar Eklund             01 Lightning Ru           6:47.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                   59.58  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:20.25  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Cameron Baumgardner       01 Catoctin               4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp          13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
  2 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp          12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
  3 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
  4 Trey Rucker               01 UM Gators Track       12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
  5 Cameron Baumgardner       01 Catoctin             J12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
  6 Donovan Mcclellan         01 Catoctin              12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
  7 Jamar Farrell             01 Mountain Exp          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
  8 Adrian Pringle            01 Baltimore Ci          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
  9 Jasiah Wing               01 Mountain Exp          10-02.50   NWI     3.11m 
 10 Amar Beale                01 Baltimore Ci           9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
 11 Amar White                01 Baltimore Ci           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 12 Christian Lobban          01 UM Gators Track        8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
 -- Henry Garazo              01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Corey Bullock             01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Evan Degleris             01 Nittany Trac               DNS   NWI           
 -- Camren Bullock            01 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin          20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Amar Beale                01 Baltimore Ci          20-03.00      6.17m 
  3 Dwight Bowens             01 Mountain Exp          18-06.75      5.65m 
  4 Gunnar Eklund             01 Lightning Ru          15-05.25      4.70m 
 -- Paul Crumrine             01 Clarksburg T               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp           1:09.61     146
  2 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp           1:11.34     111
  3 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin           1:23.95  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  2 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  3 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp             8.04m   26-04.50    369
  2 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp             6.70m   21-11.75    290
  3 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin             6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalyx Hunt                01 Mountain Exp               715  
  2 James Searcy              01 Mountain Exp               698  
  3 Keme Etta                 01 Silver Sprin               395  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadon Davis               01 Pikesville C          10:39.86  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elian Lamar               00 Baltimore Ci             14.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Daesean Winston           00 Seeyaa TC                14.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Naim Muhammad             00 Charles Coun             14.13q  NWI  2 
  4 Tyler Badie               00 Owings Mills             14.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Maurice Bellan            00 Team Accelerate          14.35q  NWI  3 
  6 Christopher Sellers       00 Mountain Exp             14.41q  NWI  2 
  7 Brandon Houston           00 Team Accelerate          15.12q  NWI  3 
  8 Dwaine Scott              00 Pikesville C             15.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Jared Lee                 00 Maryland Tit             15.35   NWI  2 
 10 Jeremiah Ryans            00 Citi Track A             15.44   NWI  1 
 11 Darius Hill               00 Seeyaa TC                15.61   NWI  2 
 12 Timeric Smith             00 Seeyaa TC                15.66   NWI  3 
 13 Quinton Williams          00 UM Gators Track          15.67   NWI  3 
 14 Christian Marsh           00 Clarksburg T             16.10   NWI  1 
 15 Curtis Walker, jr         00 Team Accelerate          16.26   NWI  1 
 16 Darion Williams           00 Charles Coun             16.27   NWI  3 
 17 Daniel Dadzie             00 Charles Coun             16.57   NWI  1 
 18 Christopher Williams      00 UM Gators Track          17.29   NWI  2 
 -- Rodney Mcgee, Jr.         00 Charles Coun               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Collin Hawkins            00 UM Gators Track            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Naim Muhammad             00 Charles Coun             13.67   NWI 
  2 Elian Lamar               00 Baltimore Ci             13.72   NWI 
  3 Daesean Winston           00 Seeyaa TC                13.83   NWI 
  4 Tyler Badie               00 Owings Mills             13.91   NWI 
  5 Christopher Sellers       00 Mountain Exp             14.45   NWI 
  6 Brandon Houston           00 Team Accelerate          14.66   NWI 
  7 Dwaine Scott              00 Pikesville C             14.93   NWI 
  8 Maurice Bellan            00 Team Accelerate          15.19   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Team Accelerate          27.81q  NWI  2 
  2 Tyler Badie               00 Owings Mills             28.17q  NWI  3 
  3 Elian Lamar               00 Baltimore Ci             28.29q  NWI  3 
  4 Naim Muhammad             00 Charles Coun             28.73q  NWI  3 
  5 Barry Curtis, jr          00 Team Accelerate          29.26q  NWI  1 
  6 Christopher Sellers       00 Mountain Exp             29.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Brandon Houston           00 Team Accelerate          29.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Daesean Winston           00 Seeyaa TC                30.12q  NWI  2 
  9 Dwaine Scott              00 Pikesville C             31.73   NWI  2 
 10 Jared Lee                 00 Maryland Tit             32.82   NWI  1 
 11 Darius Hill               00 Seeyaa TC                32.86   NWI  1 
 12 Jeremiah Ryans            00 Citi Track A             32.87   NWI  3 
 13 Curtis Walker, jr         00 Team Accelerate          34.66   NWI  1 
 14 Daniel Dadzie             00 Charles Coun             34.82   NWI  2 
 15 Darion Williams           00 Charles Coun             35.55   NWI  3 
 16 Abraham Sayihe            00 Harford Coun             37.13   NWI  3 
 -- Christian Marsh           00 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sohn Butts                00 UM Gators Track            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Collin Hawkins            00 UM Gators Track            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Rodney Mcgee, Jr.         00 Charles Coun               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Maurice Bellan            00 Team Accelerate            DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Team Accelerate          27.52   NWI 
  2 Tyler Badie               00 Owings Mills             28.15   NWI 
  3 Barry Curtis, jr          00 Team Accelerate          28.41   NWI 
  4 Naim Muhammad             00 Charles Coun             28.45   NWI 
  5 Elian Lamar               00 Baltimore Ci             29.02   NWI 
  6 Brandon Houston           00 Team Accelerate          29.91   NWI 
  7 Christopher Sellers       00 Mountain Exp             30.56   NWI 
  8 Daesean Winston           00 Seeyaa TC                31.11   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry Curtis, jr          00 Team Accelerate        1:01.47   2 
  2 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Team Accelerate        1:01.61   2 
  3 Tyler Badie               00 Owings Mills           1:04.92   2 
  4 Isiah Williams            00 UM Gators Track        1:08.33   2 
  5 Andrew Resnick            00 Maryland Tit           1:08.63   2 
  6 Elian Lamar               00 Baltimore Ci           1:08.96   1 
  7 Dwaine Scott              00 Pikesville C           1:13.79   2 
  8 Jared Lee                 00 Maryland Tit           1:20.37   2 
  9 Camron Carson             00 UM Gators Track        1:20.41   1 
 10 Quinton Williams          00 UM Gators Track        1:22.24   1 
 11 Darion Williams           00 Charles Coun           1:23.56   1 
 12 Abraham Sayihe            00 Harford Coun           1:25.06   1 
 13 Christian Marsh           00 Clarksburg T           1:27.35   1 
 -- Daniel Dadzie             00 Charles Coun               DNS   1 
 -- Robinson Davis            00 Citi Track A               DNS   2 
 -- Collin Hawkins            00 UM Gators Track            DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Resnick            00 Maryland Tit           2:42.98  
  2 Daniel Manfredo           00 Frederick St           2:52.31  
  3 Brandon Falcone           00 Lightning Ru           3:09.66  
 -- Robinson Davis            00 Citi Track A               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockett              00 Lightning Ru           5:16.64  
  2 Daniel Manfredo           00 Frederick St           5:50.45  
  3 Alex Seidel               00 Lightning Ru           5:50.80  
  4 Andrew Nash               00 Lightning Ru           5:59.54  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockett              00 Lightning Ru          11:50.88  
  2 Alex Seidel               00 Lightning Ru          13:00.31  
  3 Andrew Nash               00 Lightning Ru          14:12.18  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Lomax              00 Columbia Exp             15.38   NWI 
  2 Jeremiah Ryans            00 Citi Track A             17.81   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lomax              00 Columbia Exp           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Lomax              00 Columbia Exp          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  2 Isiah Williams            00 UM Gators Track       11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
  3 Christopher Sellers       00 Mountain Exp          10-07.75   NWI     3.24m 
  4 Brandon Falcone           00 Lightning Ru          10-03.25   NWI     3.13m 
  5 Max Taylor                00 Lightning Ru           8-03.00   NWI     2.51m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Williams      00 UM Gators Track       27-00.75      8.24m 
  2 Maalik Vandervall         00 Owings Mills          25-01.75      7.66m 
  3 Camron Carson             00 UM Gators Track       24-07.50      7.50m 
  4 Rodney Mcgee, Jr.         00 Charles Coun          23-10.00      7.26m 
  5 Timeric Smith             00 Seeyaa TC             22-08.25      6.91m 
  6 Sohn Butts                00 UM Gators Track       18-09.50      5.72m 
  7 Max Taylor                00 Lightning Ru          14-04.50      4.38m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maalik Vandervall         00 Owings Mills             53-08     16.35m 
  2 Camron Carson             00 UM Gators Track          46-02     14.07m 
  3 Sohn Butts                00 UM Gators Track          43-04     13.20m 
  4 Christopher Williams      00 UM Gators Track          40-00     12.19m 
  5 Max Taylor                00 Lightning Ru             26-03      8.00m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Williams           99 Charles Coun             13.13q  NWI  3 
  2 Gregory Wallace           99 Baltimore Ci             13.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Dante Morgan-Washington   99 UM Gators Track          13.69q  NWI  3 
  4 Thomas Alcorn             99 Charles Coun             13.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Eric Harrison, Jr.        99 Charles Coun             14.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Avery Everhart            99 UM Gators Track          14.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Armani Murphy             99 Virginia Prowler         14.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Carlos Davis              99 Baltimore Ci             14.49q  NWI  3 
  9 Jabari Bennett            99 Columbia Exp             14.83   NWI  1 
 10 Cross Zeigler             99 Unattached               14.91   NWI  2 
 11 Marquise Meriweather      99 Charles Coun             15.42   NWI  2 
 12 Taylor Smothers           99 Owings Mills             15.73   NWI  1 
 13 Julian Gasque             99 Seeyaa TC                16.20   NWI  3 
 13 Ethan Cadogan             99 Citi Track A             16.20   NWI  3 
 -- Justin Hawkes             99 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Daniel Alex               99 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Arik Smith                99 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Kamron Kirkpatrick        99 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Williams           99 Charles Coun             13.30   NWI 
  2 Gregory Wallace           99 Baltimore Ci             13.38   NWI 
  3 Eric Harrison, Jr.        99 Charles Coun             13.61   NWI 
  4 Dante Morgan-Washington   99 UM Gators Track          13.70   NWI 
  5 Avery Everhart            99 UM Gators Track          13.72   NWI 
  6 Thomas Alcorn             99 Charles Coun             14.01   NWI 
  7 Armani Murphy             99 Virginia Prowler         14.23   NWI 
  8 Carlos Davis              99 Baltimore Ci             14.45   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Williams           99 Charles Coun             27.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Ebruba Etta               99 Silver Sprin             28.13q  NWI  1 
  3 Gregory Wallace           99 Baltimore Ci             28.51q  NWI  2 
  4 Eric Harrison, Jr.        99 Charles Coun             28.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Jonathan Imes             99 Maryland Tit             28.75q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas Alcorn             99 Charles Coun             28.77q  NWI  2 
  7 Dominique Smith-blackmon  99 Mountain Exp             28.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Armani Murphy             99 Virginia Prowler         29.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Cross Zeigler             99 Unattached               29.42   NWI  2 
 10 Justin Hawkes             99 Maryland Tit             30.18   NWI  2 
 11 Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached               30.38   NWI  1 
 12 Eric Viera                99 Maryland Tit             30.64   NWI  1 
 13 Julian Gasque             99 Seeyaa TC                30.85   NWI  1 
 14 Marquise Meriweather      99 Charles Coun             32.26   NWI  2 
 15 Ethan Cadogan             99 Citi Track A             33.97   NWI  1 
 -- Kamron Kirkpatrick        99 Clarksburg T               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Williams           99 Charles Coun             27.55   NWI 
  2 Ebruba Etta               99 Silver Sprin             27.58   NWI 
  3 Jonathan Imes             99 Maryland Tit             28.36   NWI 
  4 Gregory Wallace           99 Baltimore Ci             28.37   NWI 
  5 Eric Harrison, Jr.        99 Charles Coun             28.44   NWI 
  6 Thomas Alcorn             99 Charles Coun             28.67   NWI 
  7 Dominique Smith-blackmon  99 Mountain Exp             29.06   NWI 
  8 Armani Murphy             99 Virginia Prowler         29.18   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlos Davis              99 Baltimore Ci           1:04.05   2 
  2 Jonathan Imes             99 Maryland Tit           1:04.10   3 
  3 Dominique Smith-blackmon  99 Mountain Exp           1:04.51   3 
  4 Avery Everhart            99 UM Gators Track        1:05.44   2  1:05.431
  5 Armani Murphy             99 Virginia Prowler      J1:05.44   3  1:05.437
  6 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit           1:05.56   3 
  7 Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached             1:05.87   3 
  8 Dante Morgan-Washington   99 UM Gators Track        1:06.08   2 
  9 Cross Zeigler             99 Unattached             1:07.04   3 
 10 Eric Viera                99 Maryland Tit           1:07.17   3 
 11 Marquise Meriweather      99 Charles Coun           1:09.26   2 
 12 Lee Jarmonjr              99 Clarksburg T           1:10.70   1 
 13 Gregory Wallace           99 Baltimore Ci           1:12.28   2 
 14 Marques Turner            99 UM Gators Track        1:13.72   2 
 15 Charles Sullivan          99 Mountain Exp           1:16.87   1 
 -- Kamron Kirkpatrick        99 Clarksburg T               DNS   2 
 -- Jeremiah Allen            99 Charles Coun               DNS   1 
 -- Nathan Strassberger       99 Mountain Exp               DNS   1 
 -- Daniel Alex               99 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kowalk               99 Lightning Ru           2:16.93  
  2 Dominique Smith-blackmon  99 Mountain Exp           2:36.36  
  3 Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached             2:36.58  
  4 John Shea                 99 Unattached             2:37.09  
  5 Jabari Laws               99 UM Gators Track        2:38.89  
  6 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru           2:42.36  
  7 William Wing              99 Nittany Trac           2:48.03  
  8 Greggory Abbey            99 Harford Coun           3:02.88  
  9 Jeremiah Allen            99 Charles Coun           3:06.33  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kowalk               99 Lightning Ru           4:46.30  
  2 Karim Northover           99 Ribbon Break           5:15.19  
  3 John Shea                 99 Unattached             5:16.62  
  4 Mark Lewis                99 UM Gators Track        5:28.37  
  5 William Wing              99 Nittany Trac           5:30.52  
  6 Greggory Abbey            99 Harford Coun           5:57.31  
  7 Jeremiah Allen            99 Charles Coun           6:08.49  
 -- Nathan Strassberger       99 Mountain Exp               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karim Northover           99 Ribbon Break          11:04.52  
  2 John Shea                 99 Unattached            11:16.77  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ebruba Etta               99 Silver Sprin             15.12   NWI 
  2 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit             15.49   NWI 
  3 Carlos Davis              99 Baltimore Ci             15.77   NWI 
  4 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru             15.96   NWI 
  5 Ethan Cadogan             99 Citi Track A             17.84   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                   53.29  
  2 Seeyaa TC  'A'                                        58.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UM Gators Track Club  'A'                           4:29.79  
  2 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:29.86  
  3 Team Accelerate  'A'                                4:43.45  
  4 UM Gators Track Club  'B'                           4:50.38  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UM Gators Track Club  'A'                          11:05.94  
  2 Lightning Running Club  'A'                        12:29.52  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Smothers           99 Owings Mills           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Daniel Alex               99 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Lee Jarmonjr              99 Clarksburg T           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ebruba Etta               99 Silver Sprin          13-05.25   NWI     4.09m 
  2 Justin Hawkes             99 Maryland Tit          13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
  3 Jamarian Hawkins          99 UM Gators Track       12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
  4 Lee Jarmonjr              99 Clarksburg T          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
  5 Taylor Smothers           99 Owings Mills          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
  6 Nathan Strassberger       99 Mountain Exp          10-10.25   NWI     3.30m 
  7 Charles Sullivan          99 Mountain Exp          10-04.75   NWI     3.16m 
  8 Niyi Windapo              99 Owings Mills           9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 -- Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI           
 -- Brian Stanley             99 Frederick St               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jabari Bennett            99 Columbia Exp          43-05.00     13.23m 
  2 Arik Smith                99 Citi Track A          35-08.50     10.88m 
  3 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru          27-05.00      8.35m 
  4 Niyi Windapo              99 Owings Mills          26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Brian Stanley             99 Frederick St               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arik Smith                99 Citi Track A             96-07     29.43m 
  2 Jabari Bennett            99 Columbia Exp             84-03     25.67m 
  3 James Dent                99 Unattached               71-01     21.66m 
  4 Niyi Windapo              99 Owings Mills             60-11     18.56m 
 -- Brian Stanley             99 Frederick St               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit           5:29.75     401
  2 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru           5:38.39     359
  3 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru           6:34.86     140
 -- Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit             15.60   NWI    561
  1 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru             15.60   NWI    561
  3 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru             17.58   NWI    360
 -- Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  2 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 -- Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit                NH            
 -- Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
  2 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170
  3 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 -- Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru             8.28m   27-02.00    383
  2 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit             7.52m   24-08.25    338
  3 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru             7.36m   24-01.75    328
 -- Tyrone Crabb              99 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aryemis Brown             99 Maryland Tit              1481  
  2 Ben Lokos                 99 Lightning Ru              1424  
  3 Lars Eklund               99 Lightning Ru              1408  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will Moten                98 Charles Coun             12.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Djimon Harried            98 Harford Coun             13.36q  NWI  1 
  3 Deondre Serisis           98 Baltimore Ci             13.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Darenton Randall          98 Charles Coun             13.77q  NWI  1 
  5 Timothy Smith             98 Seeyaa TC                13.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Nicholas Barnes           98 Charles Coun             14.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Rahman Oridedi            98 Owings Mills             14.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Zaywhon Johnson           98 Seeyaa TC                14.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Braxton Carson            98 UM Gators Track          14.36   NWI  1 
 -- Samuel Cobb               98 Mountain Exp               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Christopher Hildreth      98 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Will Moten                98 Charles Coun             12.68   NWI 
  2 Djimon Harried            98 Harford Coun             13.05   NWI 
  3 Darenton Randall          98 Charles Coun             13.51   NWI 
  4 Nicholas Barnes           98 Charles Coun             13.53   NWI 
  5 Timothy Smith             98 Seeyaa TC                14.00   NWI 
  6 Zaywhon Johnson           98 Seeyaa TC                14.28   NWI 
  7 Rahman Oridedi            98 Owings Mills             14.34   NWI 
 -- Deondre Serisis           98 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darnell Pratt             98 Baltimore Ci             26.06q  NWI  2 
  2 Will Moten                98 Charles Coun             26.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Djimon Harried            98 Harford Coun             27.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Deondre Serisis           98 Baltimore Ci             27.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Darenton Randall          98 Charles Coun             28.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Jonathan Sayihe           98 Harford Coun             28.34q  NWI  1 
  7 Nicholas Barnes           98 Charles Coun             29.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Timothy Smith             98 Seeyaa TC                29.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Rahman Oridedi            98 Owings Mills             29.69   NWI  1 
 10 Zaywhon Johnson           98 Seeyaa TC                29.70   NWI  2 
 11 Nadir Muhammad            98 Charles Coun             30.83   NWI  2 
 -- Christopher Hildreth      98 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Christopher Meekins       98 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Will Moten                98 Charles Coun             24.95   NWI 
  2 Darnell Pratt             98 Baltimore Ci             25.73   NWI 
  3 Djimon Harried            98 Harford Coun             26.71   NWI 
  4 Darenton Randall          98 Charles Coun             27.45   NWI 
  5 Jonathan Sayihe           98 Harford Coun             27.85   NWI 
  6 Nicholas Barnes           98 Charles Coun             28.25   NWI 
  7 Timothy Smith             98 Seeyaa TC                30.41   NWI 
 -- Deondre Serisis           98 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darnell Pratt             98 Baltimore Ci             57.10   2 
  2 Christian Campbell        98 Maryland Tit             58.20   2 
  3 Jonathan Sayihe           98 Harford Coun           1:02.86   2 
  4 Darenton Randall          98 Charles Coun           1:02.95   2 
  5 Luke Gore                 98 Excel Youth            1:03.57   2 
  6 Anthony Degleris          98 Nittany Trac           1:05.37   1 
  7 Nadir Muhammad            98 Charles Coun           1:05.60   1 
  8 Zaywhon Johnson           98 Seeyaa TC              1:05.61   1 
  9 Braxton Carson            98 UM Gators Track        1:08.20   1 
 -- Benjamin Macek            98 Clarksburg T               DNS   2 
 -- Christopher Hildreth      98 Owings Mills               DNS   2 
 -- Rahman Oridedi            98 Owings Mills               DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taofik Lucas-walker       98 Maryland Tit           2:17.45  
  2 Darnell Pratt             98 Baltimore Ci           2:21.33  
  3 Christian Campbell        98 Maryland Tit           2:28.03  
  4 Dario Armstrongii         98 Virginia Prowler       2:31.17  
  5 Willem Smagh              98 Nova AC                2:36.73  
  6 Braxton Carson            98 UM Gators Track        2:49.53  
  7 Seth Rickey               98 Harford Coun           3:14.19  
 -- John Seal                 98 Owings Mills               DNS  
 -- Samuel Cobb               98 Mountain Exp               DNS  
 -- Max Barbour               98 Owings Mills               DNS  
 -- Benjamin Macek            98 Clarksburg T               DNS  
 -- Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willem Smagh              98 Nova AC                4:57.37  
  2 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru           4:59.00  
  3 Benjamin Macek            98 Clarksburg T           4:59.76  
  4 Dario Armstrongii         98 Virginia Prowler       5:00.67  
  5 Max Barbour               98 Owings Mills           5:13.06  
  6 Seth Rickey               98 Harford Coun           6:14.35  
 -- Taofik Lucas-walker       98 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- John Seal                 98 Owings Mills               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Barbour               98 Owings Mills          11:03.80  
  2 Dario Armstrongii         98 Virginia Prowler      11:28.52  
  3 Matthew Balogh            98 Nittany Trac          12:22.94  
  4 Seth Rickey               98 Harford Coun          13:18.21  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             19.19   NWI 
  2 Christopher Meekins       98 Citi Track A             19.43   NWI 
  3 Nadir Muhammad            98 Charles Coun             19.71   NWI 
  4 Montrey Foster            98 Citi Track A             20.57   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci             30.68   NWI 
  2 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             32.53   NWI 
  3 Anthony Degleris          98 Nittany Trac             36.23   NWI 
 -- Christopher Meekins       98 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI 
 -- Montrey Foster            98 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Darius Bowie              98 Mountain Exp           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Darius Bowie              98 Mountain Exp          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
  2 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci          13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
 -- Christopher Hildreth      98 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI           
 -- Seth Rickey               98 Harford Coun               DNS   NWI           
 -- Max Barbour               98 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI           
 -- Djimon Harried            98 Harford Coun               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Degleris          98 Nittany Trac          28-07.50   NWI     8.72m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 k Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 4 KG.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaelin Farrell            98 Mountain Exp          24-05.00      7.44m 
 -- Timothy Smith             98 Seeyaa TC                  DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaelin Farrell            98 Mountain Exp             67-02     20.47m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru             87-03     26.59m 
  2 Jaelin Farrell            98 Mountain Exp             82-05     25.12m 
  3 Darius Bowie              98 Mountain Exp             71-09     21.86m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru           5:18.67     457
  2 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit           5:33.28     383
 -- Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci             18.84   NWI    447
  2 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru             19.62   NWI    380
  3 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             20.55   NWI    307
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  2 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    264
  3 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  2 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci             6.96m   22-10.00    305
  3 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit             6.40m   21-00.00    272
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritchie Case              98 Lightning Ru              1778  
  2 Alexander Brown           98 Maryland Tit              1569  
  3 Dytrell Hair              98 Baltimore Ci              1266  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dario Armstrongii         98 Virginia Prowler      20:21.84  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached               12.23q  NWI  3 
  2 Jordan Knox               97 Baltimore Ci             12.24q  NWI  3 
  3 Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp             12.27q  NWI  3 
  3 Matthew Chin              97 Harford Coun             12.27q  NWI  1 
  5 Tyree Nesmith             97 Catonsville Coug         12.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Michael Williamsjr        97 Charles Coun             12.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Ricky Ratliffjr           97 Seeyaa TC                12.61q  NWI  3 
  8 Dacarlo Lyles             97 Charles Coun             12.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Emanuel Dargin            97 Charles Coun             13.62   NWI  3 
 10 Anthony Anderson          97 UM Gators Track          14.84   NWI  1 
 11 Daquan Lewis              97 Seeyaa TC                14.85   NWI  1 
 12 Ari White                 97 Baltimore Ci             15.70   NWI  2 
 -- Justin Sye                97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brandon Watts             97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Desmond Capers            97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brandon Johnson           97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Anthony Brown             97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Tyson Porter              97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Louis Stewart             97 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Nicolson Porter           97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached               11.99   NWI 
  2 Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp             12.17   NWI 
  3 Jordan Knox               97 Baltimore Ci             12.26   NWI 
  4 Tyree Nesmith             97 Catonsville Coug         12.38   NWI 
  5 Matthew Chin              97 Harford Coun             12.50   NWI 
  6 Ricky Ratliffjr           97 Seeyaa TC                12.67   NWI 
  7 Michael Williamsjr        97 Charles Coun             12.69   NWI 
  8 Dacarlo Lyles             97 Charles Coun             13.02   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached               24.69q  NWI  2 
  2 Matthew Chin              97 Harford Coun             24.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp             24.92q  NWI  1 
  4 Michael Williamsjr        97 Charles Coun             25.18q  NWI  3 
  5 Jordan Knox               97 Baltimore Ci             25.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Ricky Ratliffjr           97 Seeyaa TC                25.61q  NWI  3 
  7 Josh Clement              97 Lightning Ru             26.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Emanuel Dargin            97 Charles Coun             27.06q  NWI  1 
  9 Merrill Murphy            97 Virginia Prowler         27.39   NWI  1 
 10 Dacarlo Lyles             97 Charles Coun             27.42   NWI  3 
 11 Aaron Beidleman           97 Maryland Tit             29.23   NWI  3 
 12 Daquan Lewis              97 Seeyaa TC                30.21   NWI  3 
 13 Anthony Anderson          97 UM Gators Track          31.58   NWI  2 
 -- Brandon Watts             97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Miles Walker              97 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ari White                 97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brandon Johnson           97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Anthony Brown             97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Desmond Capers            97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Jeremia Dadeboe           97 Team Wilson                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Louis Stewart             97 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Justin Sye                97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nicolson Porter           97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached               24.48   NWI 
  2 Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp             24.92   NWI 
  3 Matthew Chin              97 Harford Coun             24.94   NWI 
  4 Michael Williamsjr        97 Charles Coun             25.27   NWI 
  5 Jordan Knox               97 Baltimore Ci             25.30   NWI 
  6 Ricky Ratliffjr           97 Seeyaa TC                25.32   NWI 
  7 Josh Clement              97 Lightning Ru             26.19   NWI 
  8 Emanuel Dargin            97 Charles Coun             27.11   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyrell Mack               97 Baltimore Ci             52.74   3 
  2 Matthew Chin              97 Harford Coun             55.80   3 
  3 Brook Wilson              97 Team Wilson              56.42   3 
  4 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached               56.66   1 
  5 Ricky Ratliffjr           97 Seeyaa TC                56.87   3 
  6 Josh Clement              97 Lightning Ru             57.87   3 
  7 Elijah Washington         97 Citi Track A             58.85   3 
  8 Chris Jones               97 Harford Coun           1:00.21   2 
  9 Dacarlo Lyles             97 Charles Coun           1:00.44   2 
 10 Merrill Murphy            97 Virginia Prowler       1:01.40   2 
 11 Noah Stone                97 Catoctin               1:01.44   1 
 12 Aaron Beidleman           97 Maryland Tit           1:05.11   2 
 13 Anthony Anderson          97 UM Gators Track        1:12.46   1 
 14 David Reagan              97 Harford Coun           1:14.79   1 
 -- Anthony Brown             97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Ruff                97 Harford Coun               DNS   2 
 -- Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp               DNS   1 
 -- Louis Stewart             97 Columbia Exp               DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Wilson              97 Team Wilson            2:07.39  
  2 Mark Pickett              97 Harford Coun           2:12.91  
  3 Timothy Ekpone            97 Maryland Tit           2:15.82  
  4 Tyrell Mack               97 Baltimore Ci           2:16.28  
  5 Chris Jones               97 Harford Coun           2:16.41  
  6 Elijah Washington         97 Citi Track A           2:17.32  
  7 Jacob Ruff                97 Harford Coun           2:39.21  
  8 David Reagan              97 Harford Coun           2:56.11  
 -- Tyler Makosy              97 Frederick St               DNS  
 -- Aaron Beidleman           97 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Ben Resnick               97 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Chad Sussman              97 Lightning Ru               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Wilson              97 Team Wilson            4:30.58  
  2 Mark Pickett              97 Harford Coun           4:36.25  
  3 Chad Sussman              97 Lightning Ru           4:38.45  
  4 Ben Resnick               97 Maryland Tit           4:46.52  
  5 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru           4:54.81  
  6 Jahlil Northover          97 Ribbon Break           5:07.64  
  7 Jacob Ruff                97 Harford Coun           5:26.99  
  8 David Reagan              97 Harford Coun           6:11.58  
 -- Timothy Ekpone            97 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Tyler Makosy              97 Frederick St               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Pickett              97 Harford Coun          10:04.61  
  2 Chad Sussman              97 Lightning Ru          10:11.31  
  3 Ben Resnick               97 Maryland Tit          10:42.30  
  4 Jahlil Northover          97 Ribbon Break          10:51.25  
  5 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru          10:53.18  
  6 Tyler Makosy              97 Frederick St          11:36.53  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noah Stone                97 Catoctin                 16.06   NWI 
  2 Kelby Spence              97 Frederick St             19.84   NWI 
  3 Dean Taylor               97 Lightning Ru             20.73   NWI 
 -- Miles Walker              97 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jeremia Dadeboe           97 Team Wilson                DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyrell Mack               97 Baltimore Ci             26.83   NWI 
  2 Noah Stone                97 Catoctin                 29.10   NWI 
  3 Kelby Spence              97 Frederick St             34.26   NWI 
 -- Miles Walker              97 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                   49.15  
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   49.63  
  3 Seeyaa TC  'A'                                        52.86  
  4 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'B'                   55.83  
 -- Citi Track And Field  'A'                               DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 3:57.22  
  2 Harford County TC  'A'                              3:59.56  
 -- Citi Track And Field  'A'                               DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                9:28.85  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Clement              97 Lightning Ru           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean Taylor               97 Lightning Ru           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Stone                97 Catoctin              17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  2 Lavonkobaywhite White     97 Unattached            16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  3 Brandon Johnson           97 Baltimore Ci          15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 -- Merrill Murphy            97 Virginia Prowler           DNS   NWI           
 -- Justin Sye                97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jeremia Dadeboe           97 Team Wilson                DNS   NWI           
 -- Aaron Beidleman           97 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI           
 -- Nicolson Porter           97 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 k Youth
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Morris           97 Mountain Exp          37-06.00     11.43m 
  2 Jalen Matthews            97 Owings Mills          37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Daquan Lewis              97 Seeyaa TC             31-06.50      9.61m 
  4 Tyler Nobles              97 Owings Mills          27-11.00      8.50m 
  5 Ari White                 97 Baltimore Ci          25-06.50      7.78m 
  6 David Reagan              97 Harford Coun          19-09.00      6.01m 
 -- Dean Taylor               97 Lightning Ru               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Nobles              97 Owings Mills             88-08     27.02m 
  2 Ari White                 97 Baltimore Ci             64-08     19.71m 
 -- Miles Walker              97 Columbia Exp               DNS            
 -- Jalen Matthews            97 Owings Mills               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru             97-06     29.71m 
  2 Josh Clement              97 Lightning Ru             83-07     25.47m 
  3 Dean Taylor               97 Lightning Ru             78-02     23.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru           5:14.58     479
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru             20.19   NWI    334
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru             8.20m   26-11.00    378
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru              1745  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cliff Tilley              97 Lightning Ru          17:46.65  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erick Soetje              95 Columbia Exp             11.48q  NWI  3 
  2 Joshua Peoples            95 Citi Track A             11.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Joshua Poole              95 Columbia Exp             11.51q  NWI  4 
  4 Zachary Black             95 Citi Track A             11.59q  NWI  4 
  5 Isaiah Smith              96 Mountain Exp             11.61q  NWI  3 
  6 Mark Bundy                95 Citi Track A             11.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Michael Francis           96 Baltimore Ci             11.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Bijan Rhett               95 Seeyaa TC                11.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Raymond King              95 Joppatowne R             11.83   NWI  4 
 10 Sterling Davis            96 Baltimore Ci             12.05   NWI  2 
 11 Marcus Smith              95 Citi Track A             12.06   NWI  4 
 12 Nigel Bess                95 Baltimore Ci             12.36   NWI  2 
 13 Julian Heard              96 Citi Track A             12.47   NWI  2 
 14 Andrian Davey             96 Unity Expres             12.48   NWI  4 
 15 Calik Woods               95 Baltimore Ci             12.53   NWI  3 
 16 Bryan Sosoo               96 Columbia Exp             12.85   NWI  1 
 17 Ronald Hill               96 Seeyaa TC                12.91   NWI  1 
 18 Nehemiah Lawton           96 Citi Track A             13.19   NWI  2 
 19 Kyle Hicks                96 Baltimore Ci             13.67   NWI  3 
 19 Melvin Mccarley           96 Mountain Exp             13.67   NWI  2 
 -- Darrius Hinton            96 Baltimore Ci                FS   NWI  3 
 -- Jared Silber              95 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Isaac House               96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Rashad Johnson            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Charles Fisher            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Drexel Mosby              95 Seeyaa TC                  DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Austin Kind               96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Erick Soetje              95 Columbia Exp             11.41   NWI 
  2 Joshua Peoples            95 Citi Track A             11.58   NWI 
  3 Isaiah Smith              96 Mountain Exp             11.64   NWI 
  4 Joshua Poole              95 Columbia Exp             11.68   NWI 
  5 Zachary Black             95 Citi Track A             11.71   NWI 
  6 Mark Bundy                95 Citi Track A             11.83   NWI 
  7 Bijan Rhett               95 Seeyaa TC                11.86   NWI 
  8 Michael Francis           96 Baltimore Ci             11.96   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorian Claggett           95 Baltimore Ci             22.64q  NWI  5 
  2 Joshua Poole              95 Columbia Exp             22.76q  NWI  4 
  3 Erick Soetje              95 Columbia Exp             22.89q  NWI  3 
  4 Joshua Peoples            95 Citi Track A             23.16q  NWI  4 
  5 Zachary Black             95 Citi Track A             23.39q  NWI  5 
  6 Mark Bundy                95 Citi Track A             23.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Michael Francis           96 Baltimore Ci             23.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Lamar Bruton              95 Second Chanc             23.82q  NWI  2 
  9 Travis Walker             96 Baltimore Ci             23.84   NWI  2 
 10 Raymond King              95 Joppatowne R             24.00   NWI  1 
 11 Isaiah Smith              96 Mountain Exp             24.10   NWI  1 
 12 Devon Teagle              96 Joppatowne R             24.16   NWI  2 
 13 Darrius Hinton            96 Baltimore Ci             24.18   NWI  1 
 14 Marcus Smith              95 Citi Track A             24.83   NWI  1 
 15 Hakeem Muhammad           95 Baltimore Ci             24.91   NWI  5 
 16 Calik Woods               95 Baltimore Ci             25.49   NWI  4 
 17 Andrian Davey             96 Unity Expres             25.58   NWI  4 
 18 Sterling Davis            96 Baltimore Ci             25.78   NWI  5 
 19 Ellis Lee                 95 Woodlawn Tra             26.14   NWI  5 
 20 Julian Heard              96 Citi Track A             26.17   NWI  3 
 20 Nigel Bess                95 Baltimore Ci             26.17   NWI  1 
 22 Trae Watkins              96 Team Wilson              26.24   NWI  5 
 23 Kharee Edmunds            96 Baltimore Ci             26.93   NWI  3 
 24 Ronald Hill               96 Seeyaa TC                26.95   NWI  1 
 25 Nehemiah Lawton           96 Citi Track A             26.97   NWI  2 
 26 Isaac House               96 Unattached               28.41   NWI  2 
 27 Dante Johnson             96 Frederick St             29.65   NWI  4 
 -- Bijan Rhett               95 Seeyaa TC                  DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Josh Watson               96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Jared Silber              95 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Kyle Hicks                96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Charles Fisher            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Rashad Johnson            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Darin Berry               96 Owings Mills               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Stefon Colbert            95 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Drexel Mosby              95 Seeyaa TC                  DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Melvin Mccarley           96 Mountain Exp               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Jordan Palmer             95 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Austin Kind               96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Benard Little             95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Erick Soetje              95 Columbia Exp             22.64   NWI 
  2 Dorian Claggett           95 Baltimore Ci             22.66   NWI 
  3 Joshua Poole              95 Columbia Exp             22.95   NWI 
  4 Joshua Peoples            95 Citi Track A             23.35   NWI 
  5 Zachary Black             95 Citi Track A             23.45   NWI 
  6 Lamar Bruton              95 Second Chanc             23.48   NWI 
  7 Mark Bundy                95 Citi Track A             23.92   NWI 
  8 Michael Francis           96 Baltimore Ci             24.62   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorian Claggett           95 Baltimore Ci             49.63   3 
  2 Joshua Poole              95 Columbia Exp             50.33   3 
  3 Lamar Bruton              95 Second Chanc             50.49   3 
  4 Erick Soetje              95 Columbia Exp             50.56   3 
  5 Travis Walker             96 Baltimore Ci             52.86   3 
  6 Devon Teagle              96 Joppatowne R             53.07   3 
  7 Hakeem Muhammad           95 Baltimore Ci             53.84   3 
  8 Darin Berry               96 Owings Mills             54.27   2 
  9 Javon Majett              96 Frederick St             54.71   2 
 10 Trae Watkins              96 Team Wilson              56.97   2 
 11 Myles Garrison            95 Baltimore Ci             58.07   2 
 12 Chris Jackson             96 Lightning Ru             59.33   1 
 13 Ellis Lee                 95 Woodlawn Tra             59.82   2 
 14 Andrian Davey             96 Unity Expres           1:00.52   2 
 15 Kharee Edmunds            96 Baltimore Ci           1:00.97   1 
 16 Dante Johnson             96 Frederick St           1:03.76   1 
 17 Ronald Hill               96 Seeyaa TC              1:04.66   1 
 18 Melvin Mccarley           96 Mountain Exp           1:08.07   1 
 -- Sedgie Wilks              95 Harford Coun               DNS   1 
 -- Robert Davis              95 Citi Track A               DNS   1 
 -- Isaac House               96 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Benard Little             95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 -- Kendall Fuller            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   3 
 -- Matt Harbour              95 Lightning Ru               DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Harbour              95 Lightning Ru           2:05.26  
  2 Devon Teagle              96 Joppatowne R           2:09.56  
  3 Darius Green              95 Columbia Exp           2:10.00  
  4 Darin Berry               96 Owings Mills           2:10.70  
  5 Corey Tooke               96 Unattached             2:15.47  
  6 Michael Neal              95 Harford Coun           2:21.62  
  7 Kharee Edmunds            96 Baltimore Ci           2:28.92  
  8 Myles Garrison            95 Baltimore Ci           2:30.46  
  9 Stephen Long              96 Unattached             2:33.99  
 10 Sedgie Wilks              95 Harford Coun           2:43.73  
 11 Gerald Goreii             96 Excel Youth            2:45.55  
 -- Chris Kim                 95 Columbia Exp               DNS  
 -- Robert Davis              95 Citi Track A               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eyoseyas Afework          95 Baltimore Ci           4:27.96  
  2 Darius Green              95 Columbia Exp           4:33.14  
  3 Corey Tooke               96 Unattached             4:34.24  
  4 Leonard Jacques           95 Columbia Exp           4:35.73  
  5 Ben Freed                 96 Lightning Ru           4:39.03  
  6 Moses Watson              96 Unattached             4:47.12  
  7 Darrius Salmond           96 Baltimore Ci           4:47.19  
  8 Michael Neal              95 Harford Coun           4:53.38  
  9 Stephen Long              96 Unattached             5:21.26  
 10 Gerald Goreii             96 Excel Youth            5:29.52  
 11 Sedgie Wilks              95 Harford Coun           6:07.06  
 -- Matt Harbour              95 Lightning Ru               DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Tooke               96 Unattached            10:02.60  
  2 Eyoseyas Afework          95 Baltimore Ci          10:13.15  
  3 Michael Neal              95 Harford Coun          10:30.32  
  4 Leonard Jacques           95 Columbia Exp          10:34.45  
  5 Trae Watkins              96 Team Wilson           10:41.93  
  6 Gerald Goreii             96 Excel Youth           12:19.11  
 -- Darrius Salmond           96 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Justin Walker             96 Unattached               16.56   NWI 
  2 Chris Jackson             96 Lightning Ru             17.54   NWI 
  3 Justin Marsh              96 Citi Track A             17.74   NWI 
  4 Aaron Tian                95 Maryland Tit             18.14   NWI 
  5 Dante Colbert             96 Columbia Exp             18.50   NWI 
  6 Elijah Kyle               96 Citi Track A             20.03   NWI 
 -- Josh Watson               96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Tian                95 Maryland Tit           1:01.88   2 
  2 Justin Marsh              96 Citi Track A           1:03.12   2 
  3 Jacob Forrest-jones       95 Baltimore Ci           1:07.58   2 
  4 Justin Walker             96 Unattached             1:08.85   1 
  5 Ellis Lee                 95 Woodlawn Tra           1:09.81   1 
  6 Elijah Kyle               96 Citi Track A           1:09.85   2 
  7 Dante Colbert             96 Columbia Exp           1:10.68   2 
 -- Josh Watson               96 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Chris Kim                 95 Columbia Exp               DNS   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Watson              96 Unattached             7:26.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Citi Track And Field  'A'                             44.29  
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                   46.81  
 -- Citi Track And Field  'B'                               DNF  
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                      DQ   out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia Express TC  'A'                            3:31.47  
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:32.82  
  3 Citi Track And Field  'A'                           3:35.16  
  4 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 4:01.32  
 -- Columbia Express TC  'B'                                DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 9:52.51  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Rought             95 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Trae Watkins              96 Team Wilson            5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Brandon Snyder            95 Catoctin               4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Justin Walker             96 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Devin Swann               95 Baltimore Ci                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason White               95 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Ben Freed                 96 Lightning Ru                NH            
 -- Josh Watson               96 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Leonard Jacques           95 Columbia Exp               DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Francis           96 Baltimore Ci          20-10.00   NWI     6.35m 
  2 Raymond King              95 Joppatowne R          19-11.75   NWI     6.08m 
  3 Kendall Fuller            95 Baltimore Ci          19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
  4 George Rought             95 Unattached            19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
  5 Javon Majett              96 Frederick St          19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
  6 Devin Swann               95 Baltimore Ci          18-03.75   NWI     5.58m 
  7 Calik Woods               95 Baltimore Ci          17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  8 Justin Walker             96 Unattached            17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  9 Jacob Forrest-jones       95 Baltimore Ci          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 10 Dante Johnson             96 Frederick St          16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
 11 Bryan Sosoo               96 Columbia Exp          15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
 12 Melvin Mccarley           96 Mountain Exp          14-10.75   NWI     4.54m 
 13 Isaac House               96 Unattached            14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 14 Kharee Edmunds            96 Baltimore Ci          13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
 15 Jason White               95 Unattached            13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 -- Sterling Davis            96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 -- Myles Garrison            95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jordan Palmer             95 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall Fuller            95 Baltimore Ci          42-10.25   NWI    13.06m 
  2 George Rought             95 Unattached            41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
  3 Jordan Palmer             95 Citi Track A          41-07.00   NWI    12.67m 
  4 Raymond King              95 Joppatowne R          40-10.75   NWI    12.46m 
  5 Devin Swann               95 Baltimore Ci          40-06.50   NWI    12.35m 
  6 Javon Majett              96 Frederick St          39-05.50   NWI    12.02m 
  7 Devon Teagle              96 Joppatowne R          38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
  8 Jacob Forrest-jones       95 Baltimore Ci          37-10.50   NWI    11.54m 
  9 Moses Watson              96 Unattached            37-00.50   NWI    11.29m 
  9 Chris Jackson             96 Lightning Ru          37-00.50   NWI    11.29m 
 11 Bryan Sosoo               96 Columbia Exp          36-03.00   NWI    11.04m 
 12 Nehemiah Lawton           96 Citi Track A          32-07.25   NWI     9.93m 
 -- Dante Colbert             96 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs Intermediate
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 12 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Smith              96 Mountain Exp          39-03.00     11.96m 
  2 Colin Sipe                96 Lightning Ru          37-01.00     11.30m 
  3 Rodney Sellers            96 Owings Mills          30-11.00      9.42m 
  4 James Sthill              96 Mountain Exp          26-05.00      8.05m 
 -- Jeffrey Chavis            96 Columbia Exp               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
 1.6 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Sipe                96 Lightning Ru            114-07     34.92m 
  2 David Lucas               96 Unattached              108-08     33.12m 
 -- Jeffrey Chavis            96 Columbia Exp               DNS            
 -- Rodney Sellers            96 Owings Mills               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Sipe                96 Lightning Ru             87-10     26.77m 
  2 Ben Freed                 96 Lightning Ru             85-06     26.06m 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Watson              96 Unattached            17:21.08  
  2 Myles Garrison            95 Baltimore Ci          21:39.53  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Brown             92 Citi Track A             11.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Stephen Marsh             94 Citi Track A             11.45q  NWI  4 
  3 Purcell Freemanjr         94 Citi Track A             11.48q  NWI  4 
  4 Sean Welsh                93 Baltimore Ci             11.59q  NWI  1 
  5 Brian Crandell            94 Citi Track A             11.73q  NWI  4 
  6 Keith Collins             93 Unattached               11.78q  NWI  2 
  7 Jonta Baltimore           94 Unattached               11.80q  NWI  3 
  8 Ademola Akisanya          94 Citi Track A             11.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Akeenlawon Mooring        93 Joppatowne R             11.89   NWI  4 
  9 Michael Motta             94 Columbia Exp             11.89   NWI  2 
 11 Brendan Jefferson         93 Baltimore Ci             11.91   NWI  2 
 12 Randall Randolph          94 Unattached               12.00   NWI  4 
 13 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             12.04   NWI  3 
 14 Daniel Johnson, Jr.       94 Charles Coun             12.07   NWI  4 
 15 Jeramie Sims              93 Unattached               12.14   NWI  1 
 16 Chris Hill                92 Baltimore Ci             12.23   NWI  3 
 17 William Scalesjr          94 Charles Coun             12.33   NWI  3 
 18 Jalen Patrick             93 Baltimore Ci             12.36   NWI  4 
 19 Delvaughn Garner          94 Columbia Exp             12.50   NWI  2 
 20 Alonzo Lloyd              93 Charles Coun             12.97   NWI  2 
 21 Kory Johnson              93 Baltimore Ci             13.09   NWI  1 
 -- Jody Caison               94 Unattached                  FS   NWI  1 
 -- Barry Solomon             93 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Alwyn Sosoo               93 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Trevonta Crawford         94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Anthony Wuya              93 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Marcell Thompson          93 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Herbert Lopez             93 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Courtland Robinson        92 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Alex Love                 94 Joppatowne R               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Raynard Sinclair          94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Ernest Lievers            94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Brown             92 Citi Track A             11.35   NWI 
  2 Purcell Freemanjr         94 Citi Track A             11.53   NWI 
  3 Stephen Marsh             94 Citi Track A             11.56   NWI 
  4 Sean Welsh                93 Baltimore Ci             11.60   NWI 
  5 Keith Collins             93 Unattached               11.66   NWI 
  6 Brian Crandell            94 Citi Track A             11.74   NWI 
  7 Ademola Akisanya          94 Citi Track A             11.77   NWI 
  8 Jonta Baltimore           94 Unattached               12.00   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Flaviano           94 Baltimore Ci             22.36q  NWI  5 
  2 Stephen Marsh             94 Citi Track A             22.87q  NWI  3 
  3 Kyle Jones                93 Second Chanc             22.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Keith Collins             93 Unattached               23.03q  NWI  2 
  5 Michael Motta             94 Columbia Exp             23.13q  NWI  5 
  6 Thomas Davisjr            94 Baltimore Ci             23.24q  NWI  4 
  7 Jackie Galloway           94 Columbia Exp             23.27q  NWI  5 
  8 Sean Welsh                93 Baltimore Ci             23.34q  NWI  2 
  9 Andrew Kyeremeh           94 Maryland Tit             23.51   NWI  5 
 10 Darrius Holloway          93 Baltimore Ci             23.55   NWI  1 
 11 Courtland Robinson        92 Baltimore Ci             23.56   NWI  4 
 12 Ademola Akisanya          94 Citi Track A             23.85   NWI  2 
 13 Jody Caison               94 Unattached               23.89   NWI  5 
 14 Aaron Woodward            94 Frederick St             24.35   NWI  2 
 15 Chris Hill                92 Baltimore Ci             24.40   NWI  1 
 16 Daniel Johnson, Jr.       94 Charles Coun             24.55   NWI  1 
 17 Jeramie Sims              93 Unattached               24.88   NWI  2 
 18 William Scalesjr          94 Charles Coun             25.40   NWI  4 
 19 Kory Johnson              93 Baltimore Ci             25.67   NWI  3 
 20 Jalen Patrick             93 Baltimore Ci             26.04   NWI  4 
 21 Alonzo Lloyd              93 Charles Coun             26.12   NWI  3 
 -- Matthew Brown             92 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sterling Cadeau           94 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Raynard Sinclair          94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Evan Aki                  93 Joppatowne R               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Charles Chisley           94 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jonta Baltimore           94 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Michael Bagwandeen        93 Excel Youth                DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Anthony Wuya              93 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Barry Solomon             93 Maryland Tit               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Delvaughn Garner          94 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Randy Harris              93 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Ernest Lievers            94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brendan Jefferson         93 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Shelby Johnson            94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Akeenlawon Mooring        93 Joppatowne R               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Trevonta Crawford         94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brian Crandell            94 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Herbert Lopez             93 Columbia Exp               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Alex Love                 94 Joppatowne R               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 George Flaviano           94 Baltimore Ci             22.32   NWI 
  2 Thomas Davisjr            94 Baltimore Ci             22.74   NWI 
  3 Keith Collins             93 Unattached               22.75   NWI 
  4 Kyle Jones                93 Second Chanc             22.96   NWI 
  5 Stephen Marsh             94 Citi Track A             23.12   NWI 
  6 Jackie Galloway           94 Columbia Exp             23.29   NWI 
  7 Sean Welsh                93 Baltimore Ci             23.35   NWI 
  8 Michael Motta             94 Columbia Exp             23.63   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Kahana               94 Unattached               50.56   3 
  2 Darrius Holloway          93 Baltimore Ci             51.65   1 
  3 Aaron Woodward            94 Frederick St             52.30   1 
  4 Andrew Kyeremeh           94 Maryland Tit             52.57   3 
  5 Jordan Pridgen            92 Baltimore Ci             53.26   2 
  6 Jordan Carr               94 Citi Track A             53.48   3 
  7 Okera Beidleman           93 Maryland Tit             53.52   3 
  8 Charles Chisley           94 Citi Track A             53.55   3 
  9 Daniel Johnson, Jr.       94 Charles Coun             54.11   1 
 10 Chris Hill                92 Baltimore Ci             54.64   1 
 11 Jeramie Sims              93 Unattached               54.92   2 
 12 Alonzo Lloyd              93 Charles Coun           1:00.95   1 
 -- Barry Solomon             93 Maryland Tit               DNS   3 
 -- Kenneth Mccuin            93 Baltimore Ci               DNS   3 
 -- Anthony Wuya              93 Maryland Tit               DNS   2 
 -- Raynard Sinclair          94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 -- Donald Salmond            93 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 -- Randy Harris              93 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 -- Evan Aki                  93 Joppatowne R               DNS   1 
 -- Thomas Davisjr            94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   3 
 -- Joshua Glen               94 Infinity TC                DNS   2 
 -- Ernest Lievers            94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 -- Herbert Lopez             93 Columbia Exp               DNS   2 
 -- Sterling Cadeau           94 Maryland Tit               DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenneth Mccuin            93 Baltimore Ci           1:57.14  
  2 Jamar Smith               93 Mt Airy TC             2:03.00  
  3 Andrew Kyeremeh           94 Maryland Tit           2:04.10  
  4 Donald Salmond            93 Baltimore Ci           2:05.47  
  5 Okera Beidleman           93 Maryland Tit           2:05.57  
  6 Tucker Finney-burton      93 Mt Airy TC             2:06.53  
  7 Johnathan Cook            94 Baltimore Ci           2:14.30  
  8 Christopher Grimm         93 Baltimore Ci           2:37.01  
 -- Lemuel Lawrence           94 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 -- Sterling Cadeau           94 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Tariq Beidleman           94 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Joshua Glen               94 Infinity TC                DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmed Idris               93 Baltimore Ci           4:18.59  
  2 Franky Mills              93 Mt Airy TC             4:24.68  
  3 Tucker Finney-burton      93 Mt Airy TC             4:28.10  
  4 Michael Sharpe            94 Mt Airy TC             4:29.06  
  5 Tariq Beidleman           94 Maryland Tit           4:33.13  
  6 Johnathan Cook            94 Baltimore Ci           4:41.54  
  7 Christopher Grimm         93 Baltimore Ci           5:01.04  
 -- Joshua Glen               94 Infinity TC                DNS  
 -- Lemuel Lawrence           94 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franky Mills              93 Mt Airy TC             9:52.40  
  2 Michael Sharpe            94 Mt Airy TC            11:03.83  
 -- Tariq Beidleman           94 Maryland Tit               DNS  
 -- Ahmed Idris               93 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Jones                93 Second Chanc             14.69   NWI  2 
  2 Ian Miles                 94 Baltimore Ci             14.83   NWI  2 
  3 Purcell Freemanjr         94 Citi Track A             15.12   NWI  2 
  4 Eric Kahana               94 Unattached               15.17   NWI  2 
  5 Paul Haley                94 Unattached               15.19   NWI  2 
  6 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             15.60   NWI  1 
  7 James Mack                93 Baltimore Ci             15.86   NWI  1 
  8 Jorden Hose               94 Mountain Exp             16.37   NWI  1 
  9 Johnathan Williams        93 Baltimore Ci             16.53   NWI  2 
 10 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             18.06   NWI  1 
 11 Shelby Johnson            94 Baltimore Ci             18.91   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Flaviano           94 Baltimore Ci             57.36   2 
  2 Paul Haley                94 Unattached               59.47   1 
  3 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp           1:01.90   1 
  4 Shelby Johnson            94 Baltimore Ci           1:01.95   1 
  5 Johnathan Williams        93 Baltimore Ci           1:02.80   2 
  6 James Mack                93 Baltimore Ci           1:06.16   2 
 -- Evan Aki                  93 Joppatowne R               DNS   1 
 -- Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres               DNS   2 
 -- Kyle Jones                93 Second Chanc               DNS   2 
 -- Ian Miles                 94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   42.33  
  2 Citi Track And Field  'A'                             42.42  
  3 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                   43.40  
  4 Columbia Express TC  'A'                              43.91  
  5 Columbia Express TC  'B'                              46.66  
  6 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                   47.08  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 3:22.49  
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:23.16  
  3 Citi Track And Field  'A'                           3:29.52  
  4 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:34.67  
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:41.71  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     8:30.45  
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 8:35.88  
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                     DNS  
 
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
 PADS 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Carr               94 Citi Track A           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Charles Chisley           94 Citi Track A           5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Tyrus Ortiga              94 Columbia Exp                NH            
 -- Paul Haley                94 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Johnathan Williams        93 Baltimore Ci                NH            
 -- Evan Aki                  93 Joppatowne R                NH            
 -- Dante Garner              94 Columbia Exp                NH            
 
Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Akeenlawon Mooring        93 Joppatowne R          20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
  2 Paul Haley                94 Unattached            20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
  3 Dante Garner              94 Columbia Exp          19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
  4 Randall Randolph          94 Unattached            19-07.75   NWI     5.98m 
  5 Jody Caison               94 Unattached            19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
  6 Jonta Baltimore           94 Unattached            19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
  7 Delvaughn Garner          94 Columbia Exp          18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
  8 Tyrus Ortiga              94 Columbia Exp          16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
 -- Aaron Woodward            94 Frederick St              FOUL                 
 -- Trevonta Crawford         94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dante Garner              94 Columbia Exp          43-05.25   NWI    13.23m 
  2 Kory Johnson              93 Baltimore Ci          42-11.25   NWI    13.08m 
  3 Jonta Baltimore           94 Unattached            41-05.50   NWI    12.63m 
  4 Akeenlawon Mooring        93 Joppatowne R          41-01.25   NWI    12.52m 
  5 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp          39-10.00   NWI    12.14m 
  6 Tyrus Ortiga              94 Columbia Exp          38-03.75   NWI    11.67m 
 -- Trevonta Crawford         94 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jordan Carr               94 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put 12 lbs Young
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 12 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Lowery               94 Unattached            54-04.00     16.56m 
  2 Joshua Speaker            93 Unattached            41-11.00     12.77m 
  3 Clinton Staton            93 Unity Expres          39-05.00     12.01m 
  4 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp          39-04.00     11.98m 
  5 Jerry Montgomery          94 Baltimore Ci          38-00.00     11.58m 
  6 Michael Bagwandeen        93 Excel Youth           25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
 1.6 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Baranowsky          92 Unattached              130-01     39.64m 
  2 Jerry Montgomery          94 Baltimore Ci            119-01     36.29m 
  3 Justin Gunne              92 Unattached              115-08     35.25m 
  4 John Lowery               94 Unattached              114-06     34.89m 
  5 Joshua Speaker            93 Unattached              112-05     34.26m 
  6 Clinton Staton            93 Unity Expres            106-03     32.38m 
  7 Michael Bagwandeen        93 Excel Youth              67-05     20.54m 
 
Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Gunne              92 Unattached              133-07     40.71m 
  2 Randall Randolph          94 Unattached              121-00     36.88m 
  3 John Lowery               94 Unattached              117-07     35.83m 
  4 Evan Canty                94 Unattached               70-11     21.61m 
 -- Jerry Montgomery          94 Baltimore Ci               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             12.03  +0.0    645
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             12.40  +0.0    574
  3 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             12.74  +0.0    513
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             58.68     459
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp           1:01.73     356
  3 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp           1:02.95     318
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres           5:31.02     394
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp           5:37.37     364
  3 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp           5:55.05     285
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             15.66   NWI    772
  2 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             17.55   NWI    568
  3 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             22.09   NWI    203
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  1 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             2.20m    7-02.50    179
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             1.75m    5-08.75     95
 -- Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  3 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp            11.67m   38-03.50    586
  2 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres             9.25m   30-04.25    441
  3 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp             7.87m   25-10.00    359
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp            24.56m      80-07    359
  2 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp            23.12m      75-10    331
  3 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres            20.50m      67-03    281
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp            34.18m     112-02    358
  2 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp            31.60m     103-08    322
  3 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres            18.62m      61-01    143
 
Men Decathlon Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dugue-giles     93 Unity Expres              3987  
  2 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia Exp              3932  
  3 Daquan Morris             94 Mountain Exp              3497