Performance List: Howard County Winter Festival


WATCH LIVE!

Performance list for Saturday's Howard County Winter Festival at the PG County Sportsplex. MileSplit.com will be LIVE streaming the event, which can view by the link HERE. Action starts at 9 AM on Saturday!

Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2018 Howard County Winter Festival - 12/15/2018                
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash (150) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 10:32 AM
 Meet Record:   7.00  12/18/2004  Phobay Kutu-Akoi, Kennedy                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest              7.10 
  2  Edeline Davies                12 Mt  de Sales           7.23 
  3  Sydney Robinson               12 River Hill             7.31 
  4  Malia Watkins                 12 Frederick Do           7.37 
  5  Oluwaseun Sule                12 Oakland Mill           7.39 
  6  Lakia Hope                    12 Digital Harb           7.40 
  7  Ahmya McKeithan               11 McKinley Tec           7.43 
  8  Victoya Smith                 10 Frederick Do           7.43 
  9  Blaire Ridgely                12 Mount Hebron           7.44 
 10  Alice Adarkwa                 11 Northwest              7.45 
 11  Rakyia Addo                    9 Dunbar (Dc)            7.46 
 12  Daija Yisrael                 12 Potomac (McL           7.47 
 13  Ijeoma Asonye                 12 DuVal                  7.50 
 14  Jaiden Ritter                 12 Mount Hebron           7.51 
 15  Melady Brown                  12 McKinley Tec           7.51 
 16  Thalia Summerville            11 Digital Harb           7.53 
 17  Lenea Johnson                 12 Dunbar (Dc)            7.54 
 18  Bernardette Molokwu           12 Oakland Mill           7.55 
 19  Savannah Wright               11 Oxon Hill              7.58 
 20  Sydney Haynes                 12 Bishop McNam           7.58 
 21  Breyonna Young                10 Reservoir              7.59 
 22  Tyenje Onyejekwe              11 C.H. Flowers           7.59 
 23  Grayson Fipps                 12 South Carrol           7.60 
 24  Janasia Buckner                9 River Hill             7.60 
 25  Kasie Ogwulu                  11 Walkersville           7.60 
 26  Malia Odoms                    9 Largo                  7.60 
 27  Jen Bacon                      9 Largo                  7.60 
 28  Halimatou Diallo              10 Paint Branch           7.60 
 29  Elizabeth Sampson             10 Northwood              7.60 
 30  Leah Murray                   11 Bowie                  7.61 
 31  Trinity McCall                11 Fairfax                7.62 
 32  Aniyah Nelson                 12 Atholton               7.63 
 33  Kailah Beveridge              10 Huntingtown            7.64 
 34  Kierra Marshall               11 Academy Of T           7.64 
 35  Amaya Jordan                  10 Oxon Hill              7.65 
 36  Doreen Okeh                   10 Howard                 7.65 
 37  Trinti Cephas                  9 Oxon Hill              7.70 
 38  Demi Holt                      9 Suitland               7.70 
 39  Ari Mcilwain                  10 C.H. Flowers           7.70 
 40  J'Nai Knox                    11 Bryn Mawr              7.70 
 41  Tahmi Washington              12 Henry A Wise           7.70 
 42  Vera Gibbs                    11 McKinley Tec           7.71 
 43  Alexandra Lawson              12 Fairfax                7.71 
 44  Danaesha Lee                  11 Baltimore Ci           7.73 
 45  Ella Godswill                 11 Randallstown           7.74 
 46  Gabby Stapleton               10 McDonogh               7.80 
 47  Naomi Smith                   12 Howard                 7.80 
 48  Hannah Dintino                12 Westminster            7.80 
 49  Princess Asante                9 Paint Branch           7.80 
 50  Torie Grant                   12 Bladensburg            7.80 
 51  Kyasia Guy-Wright             12 Delcastle Vo           7.80 
 52  Sanaa Sharps                  10 Henry A Wise           7.80 
 53  Mayme Okoro                   10 DuVal                  7.80 
 54  Jasmine Forbes                12 North Point            7.81 
 55  Lucy Ekeh                     12 Randallstown           7.84 
 56  Aliyah Hopper                 12 Tuscarora              7.84 
 57  Jayda Brown                   10 Patapsco               7.85 
 58  Faith Kandie                  10 Howard                 7.85 
 59  Adekansola Adewami            11 Parkdale               7.86 
 60  Camile White                  12 Westminster            7.89 
 61  Jordyn Walker                 11 Springbrook            7.89 
 62  Abigail Ofori                 12 Bladensburg            7.90 
 63  Ma'Kayla Handy                12 St Charles             7.90 
 64  Caitlyn Baehr                 10 Glenelg                7.90 
 65  Olabisi Falana                12 Parkdale               7.90 
 66  Khaya Yankey                  11 Potomac (McL           7.91 
 67  Sonah Bundu                   10 Parkdale               7.92 
 68  Marian Akinleye               11 Randallstown           7.94 
 69  Daria Haynie                   9 Centreville            7.94 
 70  Maliyah Anderson              11 Tuscarora              7.94 
 71  Haley Stevenson               11 Tuscarora              7.96 
 72  Leah Powell                    9 Northern               7.96 
 73  Nevaeh Nelson                 11 Wilde Lake             7.96 
 74  Madeline Bell                 10 Winston Chur           7.98 
 75  Amarhi Queen-Jones            12 Westlake               7.99 
 76  Araoluwa Omitowoju             9 River Hill             8.00 
 77  Sabrina Phan                  10 Westminster            8.00 
 78  Makalia Joseph                12 Potomac (Oxo           8.00 
 79  Summer Green                  10 Patapsco               8.00 
 80  Ayobami Olatidoye             11 McDonogh               8.00 
 81  Alexis Rosati                  9 Century                8.00 
 82  Jaaclyn Vilereal              11 Archbishop S           8.00 
 83  Seanise Lyles                 12 Potomac (Oxo           8.00 
 84  Zoe Miranda                   11 Hammond                8.02 
 85  Tiana Barnes                  12 Wilde Lake             8.02 
 86  Sanai' Haythe                 10 Bishop McNam           8.05 
 87  Mia MacKenzie                 12 South Carrol           8.07 
 88  Britney Oliva                 11 Governor Tho           8.08 
 89  Desiree Guy-Williams          12 Westlake               8.10 
 90  Caroline Ford                 10 Glenelg                8.10 
 91  Nicole Walutes                11 Georgetown V           8.11 
 92  Jacquelyn Person              10 North Point            8.11 
 93  Sequoyah Gorham                9 Centreville            8.14 
 94  Samiyah Green                  9 Kipp DC Coll           8.15 
 95  Ann Audrey Ezi                 9 Georgetown V           8.16 
 96  Calia Lee                     11 Georgetown V           8.18 
 97  Chante Howerton                9 Fairmont Hei           8.19 
 98  Jazney Grady                  11 Chesapeake-A           8.22 
 99  Tristen Clark                  9 St Charles             8.23 
100  Faith Hailey                  10 Bladensburg            8.28 
101  Paige Nagle                   10 Southern-AA            8.30 
102  Jaydra Grant                  12 Governor Tho           8.35 
103  Mya Nelson-Williams           10 Baltimore Ci           8.40 
104  Tyler Bey                      9 Baltimore Ci           8.40 
105  Maya Vereen                   10 Oakland Mill           8.43 
106  Halle Bonfigli                 9 Archbishop S           8.50 
107  Taylor Worsham                11 Archbishop S           8.50 
108  Hailey Moore                  10 Southern-AA            8.50 
109  Ciara Pusey                   12 Eastern                8.54 
110  Janelle Gerald                 9 Roosevelt              8.70 
111  Sidney Strong                 12 Long Reach             8.74 
112  Maria Love                     9 Southern-AA            9.00 
113  Olivia Dart                   12 Catoctin               9.00 
114  Lucia Runkles                  9 Catoctin               9.60 
115  Rachel Burns                  12 Catoctin               9.74 
116  Catherine Braxton              9 Roosevelt             10.36 
117  Angy Nyajok                    9 Roosevelt             10.60 
118  Dairy Andrades                12 Fairmont Hei          10.70 
119  Jordan Burzynski              12 Mountain Vie             NT 
120  Rania Jones                   12 Mount Vernon             NT 
121  Nilah Williamson              10 Mountain Vie             NT 
122  Jordan Venning                11 Mountain Vie             NT 
123  Zoee Henderson                10 Marriotts Ri             NT 
124  Sarah Fan                      9 Marriotts Ri             NT 
125  Macoreya Gray                 12 MJ McDonough             NT 
126  Nalani Baez                    9 Western Tech             NT 
127  Angel Young                   12 Western Tech             NT 
128  Lauren Hadley                    DC International         NT 
129  Wynne Magura-Comey            10 School Witho             NT 
130  Gia Morgan                     9 Potomac (Oxo             NT 
131  Elizabeth Long                11 Stafford                 NT 
132  Amya Snowden                  10 Governor Tho             NT 
133  Candice Samba                 10 Hammond                  NT 
134  Kiyah Gunter                   9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
135  Blessing-Bonn Makieu          10 John F Kenne             NT 
136  Kirstin Williams              10 Hammond                  NT 
137  Chandler Ransome              11 Central-PG               NT 
138  Brooke Hurst                  10 Chesapeake-A             NT 
139  Sydney Harris                 11 Central-PG               NT 
140  Jocelyn Smallwood             10 Eastern                  NT 
141  Raven Washington              12 Eastern                  NT 
142  Melanie Barger                 9 Linganore                NT 
143  Celeste Ampaah                11 Long Reach               NT 
144  Terry McMillan                12 Henry E. Lac             NT 
145  Audrey Mullins                11 Marriotts Ri             NT 
146  Makayla Bell                  11 Long Reach               NT 
147  Jeitam Diolomou                9 John F Kenne             NT 
148  Na'Jai Hall                   11 John F Kenne             NT 
149  Quwayne Kimani                 9 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
150  Jade Sumter                   10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash (186)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 12:00 PM
 Meet Record:  40.29  12/16/2016  Cameron Hinton, Franklin                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jaiden Ritter                 12 Mount Hebron          40.53 
  2  Dejah Tinsley                 12 DuVal                 41.00 
  3  Aiona Green                   11 Dunbar (Dc)           41.13 
  4  Cori Brown                    12 Northwest             41.80 
  5  Fajr Kelly                    10 Roosevelt             42.00 
  6  Julia Clark                   12 Justice               42.30 
  7  Ahmya McKeithan               11 McKinley Tec          42.35 
  8  Sierrah Matthews              10 Mount Hebron          42.54 
  9  Blaire Ridgely                12 Mount Hebron          42.70 
 10  Olivia Garner                 12 Westlake              42.82 
 11  Sanaa Sharps                  10 Henry A Wise          42.90 
 12  Trinity McCall                11 Fairfax               42.95 
 13  Taylor Williams               12 Henry E. Lac          43.00 
 14  Morgan Nasir                  10 Atholton              43.05 
 15  Dianna Koger                  10 Bowie                 43.08 
 16  Nyela Williams                12 Bishop McNam          43.18 
 17  Kasie Ogwulu                  11 Walkersville          43.27 
 18  Janiya Greenfield             11 Westlake              43.42 
 19  Chandler Ransome              11 Central-PG            43.43 
 20  Lexi Winkler                  12 South Carrol          43.48 
 21  Alice Adarkwa                 11 Northwest             43.51 
 22  Hannah Tarver                 12 Atholton              43.55 
 23  Sidney Strong                 12 Long Reach            43.71 
 24  Vera Gibbs                    11 McKinley Tec          43.78 
 25  Emily McArthur                12 Colgan                43.89 
 26  Ma'Kayla Handy                12 St Charles            43.90 
 27  Hannah Dintino                12 Westminster           43.94 
 28  Alexandra Lawson              12 Fairfax               43.99 
 29  Angel Christou                12 Wilde Lake            44.00 
 30  Halimatou Diallo              10 Paint Branch          44.00 
 31  Adeola Opadina                10 Reservoir             44.00 
 32  Zaria Wilson                  10 St Charles            44.00 
 33  Lakia Hope                    12 Digital Harb          44.00 
 34  Saniya Simmons                 9 Henry A Wise          44.00 
 35  Indiyah Taylor                10 C.H. Flowers          44.00 
 36  Khatira Witherspoon           12 Milford Mill          44.00 
 37  Trinytee Jacobs               12 Huntingtown           44.00 
 38  Margot Labrecque              12 Potomac (McL          44.16 
 39  Jasmine Forbes                12 North Point           44.20 
 40  Edeline Davies                12 Mt  de Sales          44.30 
 41  Melady Brown                  12 McKinley Tec          44.32 
 42  Miracle Moody                 10 Dunbar (Dc)           44.40 
 43  Adekansola Adewami            11 Parkdale              44.45 
 44  Kerrianne Smith               12 Dover                 44.50 
 45  Elizabeth Sampson             10 Northwood             44.50 
 46  Sekai Jones                   10 Oxon Hill             44.59 
 47  Janasia Buckner                9 River Hill            44.65 
 48  Alexus Gardner                12 Oxon Hill             44.68 
 49  Saida Bangura                 11 Bladensburg           44.70 
 50  Laura Schmidt                 10 Hereford              44.78 
 51  Araoluwa Omitowoju             9 River Hill            44.80 
 52  Jacquelyn Person              10 North Point           44.84 
 53  Julia Watt                    12 Hereford              44.85 
 54  Jenna Mcdermott               12 South Carrol          45.00 
 55  JaiLa Armstrong               12 Baltimore Ci          45.00 
 56  Ogechi Umekwe                 10 DuVal                 45.00 
 57  Raven Kennedy                  9 Westlake              45.00 
 58  Sarah Simon                   10 Century               45.02 
 59  Danaesha Lee                  11 Baltimore Ci          45.07 
 60  Emma Strickland               11 Catoctin              45.10 
 61  Camile White                  12 Westminster           45.20 
 62  Ciara Lott                    11 Oakland Mill          45.22 
 63  Naimah Duckett                10 Suitland              45.47 
 64  Davina Gyimah                 10 Reservoir             45.50 
 65  Emma Woodrum                  10 Justice               45.50 
 66  Ashley House                  12 Digital Harb          45.50 
 67  Kelly Lewis                   11 South River           45.50 
 68  Kendra Chambers               12 Largo                 45.50 
 69  Kacie Hoyle                    9 Northern              45.57 
 70  Trinti Cephas                  9 Oxon Hill             45.75 
 71  Michaela Greene                9 Howard                45.76 
 72  Bernardette Molokwu           12 Oakland Mill          45.77 
 73  Phylicity Brown               11 Wilde Lake            45.80 
 74  Tianna Johnson                12 Bladensburg           45.80 
 75  Sydney Haynes                 12 Bishop McNam          45.88 
 76  Tori Kestel                   12 Academy Of T          45.93 
 77  Makalia Joseph                12 Potomac (Oxo          45.93 
 78  Sophia Cinotti                10 Reservoir             46.00 
 79  Morgan Fique                  12 Westminster           46.00 
 80  Dencia Phillips               12 Paint Branch          46.00 
 81  Sanay Harrison-Ramirez        12 Roosevelt             46.00 
 82  Egypt Williams                12 Digital Harb          46.00 
 83  Maeve Murray                  10 Georgetown V          46.00 
 84  Valerie Boards                 9 Walkersville          46.00 
 85  Jacqueline Braxton             9 Roosevelt             46.00 
 86  Aiyanna King                  11 Stafford              46.04 
 87  Alexa Cox                     10 Howard                46.10 
 88  Brianna Douglas               12 Calvert               46.25 
 89  Khaya Yankey                  11 Potomac (McL          46.33 
 90  Elizabeth Baggett              9 Winston Chur          46.38 
 91  Emily Goline                  11 Walkersville          46.50 
 92  Caitlyn Baehr                 10 Glenelg               46.50 
 93  Micaiah Harvey                 9 Long Reach            46.71 
 94  Zhane Norris                  11 Calvert               46.79 
 95  Kaleaha Reeves                 9 Delcastle Vo          47.00 
 96  Jasmine Shanks                11 Largo                 47.00 
 97  Alyssa Malasky                10 Catoctin              47.00 
 98  Nicole Walutes                11 Georgetown V          47.00 
 99  Alexandra Watson              12 Georgetown V          47.00 
100  Ayana Sirleaf                  9 Dunbar (Dc)           47.20 
101  Timeya Jordan                 11 Chesapeake-A          47.23 
102  Jordan Johnson                12 Tuscarora             47.23 
103  Lauren Hackett                 9 Century               47.26 
104  Amanda Tokam                   9 Centreville           47.34 
105  J'Nai Knox                    11 Bryn Mawr             47.45 
106  Emma Tilson                   12 McDonogh              47.50 
107  Caroline Ford                 10 Glenelg               47.50 
108  Jordyn Walker                 11 Springbrook           47.50 
109  Rylee Burd                    10 Catoctin              47.50 
110  Maliyah Anderson              11 Tuscarora             47.53 
111  Mashiya Jennings              11 Henry E. Lac          47.82 
112  Alana Oppermann               10 Oakland Mill          47.88 
113  Layla Hamro                   10 Hammond               48.20 
114  Catalina Escalante            12 Winston Chur          48.20 
115  Gabby Stapleton               10 McDonogh              48.27 
116  Joelle Kimbembe                9 Tuscarora             48.42 
117  Halle Bonfigli                 9 Archbishop S          49.00 
118  Jaaclyn Vilereal              11 Archbishop S          49.00 
119  Stecy Dondjeu                 10 Springbrook           49.00 
120  Marian Akinleye               11 Randallstown          49.14 
121  Chante Howerton                9 Fairmont Hei          49.71 
122  Tracey Montilus               10 Suitland              49.87 
123  Kaylin Toogood                10 Central-PG            49.94 
124  Aniyah Jeter                  10 Parkdale              50.00 
125  Terry McMillan                12 Henry E. Lac          50.00 
126  Hailey Moore                  10 Southern-AA           50.00 
127  Sarina Guevara                10 Potomac (Oxo          50.00 
128  Kira Jefferson                 9 Delcastle Vo          50.00 
129  Faith Hailey                  10 Bladensburg           50.00 
130  Nofisat Aina                  10 DuVal                 50.00 
131  Sonah Bundu                   10 Parkdale              50.62 
132  Taylor Worsham                11 Archbishop S          51.00 
133  Amira Johnson                  9 Delcastle Vo          52.00 
134  Sam Silverman                 12 Bryn Mawr             52.24 
135  Miranda Byrd                  10 Patapsco              52.56 
136  Makenzie Nash                  9 Southern-AA           53.00 
137  Kimberly Williams              9 Suitland              53.00 
138  Olivia Lynch                   9 Patapsco              53.26 
139  Samaya Godbee                  9 Kipp DC Coll          53.47 
140  Brooke Reed                    9 Baltimore Ci          54.00 
141  Adebusola Adedepo              9 Randallstown          54.14 
142  Summer Green                  10 Patapsco              54.45 
143  Maria Love                     9 Southern-AA           55.00 
144  Sarah Fan                      9 Marriotts Ri          58.00 
145  Tania Willis                  11 Potomac (Oxo        1:00.00 
146  Fatoumata Diallo              11 Randallstown       55:00.00 
147  Jordan Burzynski              12 Mountain Vie             NT 
148  Camryn Craig                   9 Mount Vernon             NT 
149  Nilah Williamson              10 Mountain Vie             NT 
150  Jordan Venning                11 Mountain Vie             NT 
151  Charlotte Solomon             10 Middletown               NT 
152  Madeleine Hemming              9 Middletown               NT 
153  Jeciana Riviera                9 Mount Vernon             NT 
154  Brenna Kjorness               10 Mount Vernon             NT 
155  Aissatou Diallo               10 Western Tech             NT 
156  Hadja Diallo                  11 Western Tech             NT 
157  Jasmine King                   9 Hammond                  NT 
158  Laila Gaynor                  10 Western Tech             NT 
159  Wynne Magura-Comey            10 School Witho             NT 
160  Isabel Shook                  10 School Witho             NT 
161  Ashley Perminter              11 Stafford                 NT 
162  Dani Showstack                10 School Witho             NT 
163  Victoya Smith                 10 Frederick Do             NT 
164  Bobbi-Jean Bickerton          10 Governor Tho             NT 
165  Kiyah Gunter                   9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
166  Zoe Miranda                   11 Hammond                  NT 
167  Leinayah Diolomou              9 John F Kenne             NT 
168  Britney Oliva                 11 Governor Tho             NT 
169  Alexis Rosati                  9 Century                  NT 
170  Raven Washington              12 Eastern                  NT 
171  Christina Claverie-Williams   11 Academy Of T             NT 
172  Andrea West                   11 Eastern                  NT 
173  Nakeila Hopkinson             12 Fairmont Hei             NT 
174  Lavender Bent                  9 Eastern                  NT 
175  Annette Reynolds              11 Long Reach               NT 
176  Ambrie Kagel                  10 Marriotts Ri             NT 
177  elizabeth Rajnik              10 Linganore                NT 
178  Macoreya Gray                 12 MJ McDonough             NT 
179  Jalyn Smoot                   10 MJ McDonough             NT 
180  Megan Boyce                    9 Marriotts Ri             NT 
181  Kissiah Landham                9 John F Kenne             NT 
182  Jade Sumter                   10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
183  Comfort Fapohunda             12 John F Kenne             NT 
184  Savannah Silter               12 Linganore                NT 
185  Alexis Mills                  10 Linganore                NT 
186  Samiyah Green                  9 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Meter Dash (129)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 2:43 PM
 Meet Record:  1:15.31  12/12/2015  Nyjari McNeil, Franklin                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ryley Palumbo                  9 Fort Hill           1:14.00 
  2  Aiona Green                   11 Dunbar (Dc)         1:16.00 
  3  Bella Whittaker               11 Mt  de Sales        1:16.97 
  4  Dejah Grant                   12 C.H. Flowers        1:17.00 
  5  Sydney Robinson               12 River Hill          1:17.81 
  6  Dejah Tinsley                 12 DuVal               1:18.00 
  7  Caliyah McKeithan             12 McKinley Tec        1:18.11 
  8  Fajr Kelly                    10 Roosevelt           1:19.00 
  9  Corin Cho                      9 Wilde Lake          1:20.00 
 10  Julia Clark                   12 Justice             1:20.18 
 11  Emily McArthur                12 Colgan              1:20.50 
 12  Taylor Jones                  12 Henry A Wise        1:21.00 
 13  Jeilani Harvey                10 St Charles          1:22.00 
 14  Alana Thomas                  11 Justice             1:22.00 
 15  Sierrah Matthews              10 Mount Hebron        1:22.38 
 16  Brooke Hurst                  10 Chesapeake-A        1:22.43 
 17  Jalyn Hill                    12 Bishop McNam        1:22.54 
 18  Lauryn Lewis                  12 North Point         1:22.62 
 19  Megan O'Neill                 12 South Carrol        1:23.00 
 20  Orlandra Chambers             12 Largo               1:23.00 
 21  Dagny Fisher                  11 Georgetown V        1:23.00 
 22  Aleza Seth                    10 Delcastle Vo        1:23.00 
 23  Lavonda Douglas               12 Dunbar (Dc)         1:23.00 
 24  Isabella Tung                  9 Northwest           1:23.40 
 25  Aliyah Proctor                12 Henry E. Lac        1:24.00 
 26  Alexis Croft                  11 Mount Hebron        1:24.00 
 27  Lillian Baumann               10 Reservoir           1:24.00 
 28  Blessing Inyana               12 Dunbar (Dc)         1:24.00 
 29  Georgia Spangler              10 Chesapeake-A        1:24.15 
 30  Syparia Harris                12 Suitland            1:24.26 
 31  Kaelyn Carter                 12 Baltimore Ci        1:24.47 
 32  Emily Brefo                   12 Atholton            1:24.50 
 33  Myah Rather                   12 Oxon Hill           1:24.89 
 34  Natalie Lewis                 11 Mount Hebron        1:25.00 
 35  Comfort Ziah                  11 Randallstown        1:25.00 
 36  Dacoda Lyons                   9 Henry A Wise        1:25.00 
 37  Tiana Frierson                12 Suitland            1:25.00 
 38  Sydney Ashley                 11 South Carrol        1:25.00 
 39  Miracel Ephraim               10 C.H. Flowers        1:25.00 
 40  Sophie Hood                   11 Bryn Mawr           1:25.00 
 41  Mariah Tetteh                 12 Digital Harb        1:25.00 
 42  Danielle Morgan                9 Delcastle Vo        1:25.00 
 43  Jen Barranco                  12 Hereford            1:25.19 
 44  Ellie Campbell                 9 Georgetown V        1:26.00 
 45  Laila Gaynor                  10 Western Tech        1:26.00 
 46  Nia Warren                    10 Digital Harb        1:26.00 
 47  Doussou Koroma                10 Centreville         1:26.67 
 48  Summer Morrison               11 Century             1:26.86 
 49  A'Nya Ramsey                  10 Bishop McNam        1:26.89 
 50  Chacoia Wilkes                11 McKinley Tec        1:27.00 
 51  Ayobami Olatidoye             11 McDonogh            1:27.00 
 52  Amira Smith                   11 Parkdale            1:27.00 
 53  Theodora Adedje               10 Bladensburg         1:27.00 
 54  Helen Dawson                  12 Bryn Mawr           1:27.00 
 55  Charlotte Chamberlin          12 South River         1:27.50 
 56  Aislinn Cortez                12 Oxon Hill           1:27.58 
 57  Katrina Geiszler              10 Fairfax             1:27.68 
 58  Anaiya Bobo                   10 Northwood           1:28.00 
 59  Erin Hopper                    9 Wilde Lake          1:28.00 
 60  Laila Holsendorff              9 McKinley Tec        1:28.00 
 61  Lizzie Lopez                   9 Hereford            1:28.50 
 62  Rachel Waldron                12 Catoctin            1:28.80 
 63  Dardlie Lefevre               12 Tuscarora           1:28.84 
 64  Gabrielle Collins             12 North Point         1:29.00 
 65  Kaila Spence                   9 Glenelg             1:29.00 
 66  Diana Starkey                 10 Bowie               1:29.49 
 67  Chisom Obioha                 10 Howard              1:29.80 
 68  Jordan Olivier                12 McDonogh            1:30.00 
 69  Katelyn Herberholz             9 Reservoir           1:30.00 
 70  Idorenyin Inyang              10 Bladensburg         1:30.00 
 71  Breonna Sidburry              10 Henry E. Lac        1:30.00 
 72  Olajumoke Oni                 10 Parkdale            1:30.05 
 73  Isabelle Gillcrist            10 Westminster         1:30.34 
 74  Kaylan Fagan                  10 Winston Chur        1:30.62 
 75  Jasmine Mann                  12 St Charles          1:30.72 
 76  Stecy Dondjeu                 10 Springbrook         1:31.00 
 77  Brynn Poffenbarger            11 Middletown          1:31.00 
 78  Sanay Harrison-Ramirez        12 Roosevelt           1:32.00 
 79  Jacqueline Braxton             9 Roosevelt           1:32.00 
 80  Abigail McRea                 12 Middletown          1:32.00 
 81  Kayla Black                   12 Largo               1:32.00 
 82  Jadia Roney                   11 Randallstown        1:32.00 
 83  Arianna Marshall               9 Oakland Mill        1:32.00 
 84  Kyturah Gaines                11 Baltimore Ci        1:32.04 
 85  Rachael Morrison              10 North Point         1:33.00 
 86  Olivia Porter                  9 Oakland Mill        1:33.22 
 87  Milana Gurvich                 9 Glenelg             1:34.00 
 88  Megan Gunther                 11 Oakland Mill        1:34.00 
 89  Lindsay Marks                 12 Westminster         1:34.31 
 90  Madison George                11 Fairfax             1:34.84 
 91  Karlie Martinez               12 Catoctin            1:35.00 
 92  Ciana Manuel                   9 Oxon Hill           1:35.65 
 93  Rayya Lee                      9 Frederick Do        1:35.86 
 94  Fanta Kaba                    10 Parkdale            1:36.00 
 95  Sydney Harris                 11 Central-PG          1:37.43 
 96  Kaylin Toogood                10 Central-PG          1:37.86 
 97  Molly Malloy                  10 Southern-AA         1:38.00 
 98  Jaiden Ward                   10 Delcastle Vo        1:39.89 
 99  Renee Skeene                  10 Western Tech        1:40.00 
100  Brandy Williams               11 Potomac (Oxo        1:40.00 
101  Jordyn Greene                 10 Governor Tho        1:40.00 
102  Hannah Burgee                  9 Southern-AA         1:40.00 
103  Jessica Williamson            10 Hammond             1:44.38 
104  Allisha Twele                 10 Baltimore Ci        1:45.00 
105  Ashley Beall                   9 Southern-AA         1:50.00 
106  Sarina Guevara                10 Potomac (Oxo        1:55.00 
107  Catherine Hyman               11 Potomac (McL             NT 
108  Karrinton Owens               10 Mountain Vie             NT 
109  Faith Hutson                  10 School Witho             NT 
110  Sophia Castillo               12 Mount Vernon             NT 
111  Ayra Islam                     9 Mount Vernon             NT 
112  Ugomma Korie                  12 Western Tech             NT 
113  Aiyanna King                  11 Stafford                 NT 
114  Rayelle Lee                   12 Hammond                  NT 
115  Kari Pelletiere               10 School Witho             NT 
116  Zara Escobar                   9 School Witho             NT 
117  Chante Howerton                9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
118  Nakeila Hopkinson             12 Fairmont Hei             NT 
119  Armani Carter                 10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
120  Kiyah Gunter                   9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
121  Bridget Junghans               9 Academy Of T             NT 
122  Christina Claverie-Williams   11 Academy Of T             NT 
123  Angelica Braswell              9 Academy Of T             NT 
124  Jalyn Smoot                   10 MJ McDonough             NT 
125  Joel Deloatch                 12 MJ McDonough             NT 
126  Katerina Von Fahnestock       12 Mount Vernon             NT 
127  Alexandra Crosby               9 Linganore                NT 
128  Jaylin Brunnel                 9 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
129  Mikayla Moxley                 9 Linganore                NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run (103)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 5:03 PM
 Meet Record:  2:18.64  12/13/2014  Rachel Pocratsky, Our Lady Of              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Mozie                  10 Henry A Wise        2:20.00 
  2  Samantha Facius               12 Mt  de Sales        2:20.00 
  3  Fajr Kelly                    10 Roosevelt           2:21.00 
  4  Stephani Forrester            12 Oxon Hill           2:24.67 
  5  Kaelyn Carter                 12 Baltimore Ci        2:24.99 
  6  Anjali Iyer                   11 Winston Chur        2:25.00 
  7  Emily Konkus                  12 Hereford            2:25.50 
  8  Madison Armonda               12 Northwood           2:27.00 
  9  Amina El-Ashry                11 River Hill          2:27.20 
 10  Nia Warren                    10 Digital Harb        2:28.00 
 11  Nia Dugger                    11 Oxon Hill           2:28.89 
 12  Sydney Yankanich               9 Northern            2:29.54 
 13  Aislinn Cortez                12 Oxon Hill           2:29.80 
 14  Cora Blount                   12 Centennial          2:30.00 
 15  Grace Siehler                 10 South Carrol        2:30.00 
 16  Alison Betler                 12 Centennial          2:30.00 
 17  Alexandria Primich            10 Winston Chur        2:30.23 
 18  Brittney Douglas              12 Calvert             2:30.90 
 19  Khelsa Connolly               12 Linganore           2:32.00 
 20  Katherine Moore               12 Northwood           2:32.00 
 21  Kelsey Fowler                 10 Hereford            2:32.00 
 22  Katie Melesko                 11 Glenelg             2:33.00 
 23  Gabriella DeGrezia            12 Atholton            2:34.00 
 24  Emma Yockman                  12 Century             2:34.00 
 25  Raaya Khleif                  12 River Hill          2:34.30 
 26  Solome Teferi                 10 Springbrook         2:35.00 
 27  Kelly May                     10 South River         2:35.00 
 28  Alexa Iglesias                11 Georgetown V        2:35.00 
 29  Annie Tucker                  12 Bryn Mawr           2:35.00 
 30  Caroline Shimeall             12 Centennial          2:35.00 
 31  Zoriah Marbury                12 Eastern             2:35.21 
 32  Saoirse Conley                12 Governor Tho        2:36.00 
 33  Emily Schittino               10 Glenelg             2:37.00 
 34  Louisa Cave                    9 Georgetown V        2:37.00 
 35  Lara Abedin                   11 Mount Hebron        2:37.21 
 36  Jacqueline Braxton             9 Roosevelt           2:38.00 
 37  Sanay Harrison-Ramirez        12 Roosevelt           2:38.00 
 38  Rhiannon Little               10 Reservoir           2:38.00 
 39  Aanchal Kasargod              10 Atholton            2:38.00 
 40  Catherine Rodriquez           10 Paint Branch        2:38.00 
 41  Mary Gorman                   12 Huntingtown         2:39.64 
 42  Kayla Brennan                 12 Calvert             2:39.70 
 43  Olivia Rosemond                9 Northwood           2:40.00 
 44  Laura Peterson                10 Mountain Vie        2:40.00 
 45  Kate Hyde                     12 Reservoir           2:40.00 
 46  Caitlyn Wenholz               11 Oakland Mill        2:40.00 
 47  Jane Gorman                   10 Huntingtown         2:40.00 
 48  Marina Miller                 10 Bryn Mawr           2:40.00 
 49  Grace Dausman                 11 Mountain Vie        2:40.00 
 50  Grace Muratore                12 Mountain Vie        2:40.00 
 51  Katharina Coen                10 Hammond             2:41.45 
 52  Morgan Douglass               10 South River         2:43.00 
 53  Mariama Bah                   11 Bowie               2:43.72 
 54  Caila Coates                  12 North Point         2:44.00 
 55  Margaret Kato                  9 Oakland Mill        2:44.00 
 56  Diamond Derr                  12 Suitland            2:45.00 
 57  Thandi Romney                 11 Reservoir           2:45.00 
 58  Jacky Minsona                 10 Largo               2:45.00 
 59  Mason Frechtel                12 Chesapeake-A        2:45.00 
 60  Kristen Fairbank              12 Potomac (McL        2:45.00 
 61  Eva Sirman                    12 Huntingtown         2:45.58 
 62  Melissa Mason                  9 North Point         2:46.00 
 63  Jade Barnes                   10 Largo               2:46.06 
 64  Katherine Meade               12 Fairfax             2:47.53 
 65  Kiara Lee                      9 Suitland            2:47.88 
 66  Alexandra Cumber               9 Governor Tho        2:49.00 
 67  TaMira Wiley                  12 Bishop McNam        2:49.02 
 68  Olajumoke Oni                 10 Parkdale            2:50.00 
 69  Karlise Reeves                 9 Delcastle Vo        2:50.00 
 70  Julianna Beltz                10 Westminster         2:50.00 
 71  Katie Nahom                   11 Fairfax             2:50.49 
 72  Tamra Nichols                 10 Bishop McNam        2:51.00 
 73  Masia Vicente                 11 North Point         2:51.76 
 74  Amira Smith                   11 Parkdale            2:53.19 
 75  Charnay Casson                11 Eastern             2:54.21 
 76  Tessa Croyle                  10 Catoctin            2:55.00 
 77  Madigan Laramore              12 Catoctin            2:55.00 
 78  Tracey Benavides              12 Springbrook         2:55.01 
 79  Josie Jack                    11 Governor Tho        2:58.08 
 80  Sarai Williams                 9 Eastern             2:59.21 
 81  Melin Nepomuceno              10 Delcastle Vo        2:59.95 
 82  Brandy Williams               11 Potomac (Oxo        3:00.00 
 83  Micayla Martin                11 Potomac (Oxo        3:00.00 
 84  Brynne Adams                  12 Fort Hill           3:00.00 
 85  Olivia Myers                  10 Linganore           3:00.59 
 86  Comfort Ziah                  11 Randallstown        3:01.00 
 87  Fanta Kaba                    10 Parkdale            3:04.28 
 88  Fiona Bishop                   9 School Witho        3:04.51 
 89  Khandi Walker                  9 Frederick Do        3:08.44 
 90  Morgan Mihallovich            10 Fort Hill           3:30.00 
 91  Amari Randall                  9 Randallstown        3:35.00 
 92  Hannah Ehrilich                9 Wilde Lake          4:00.00 
 93  Erin Hopper                    9 Wilde Lake          4:00.00 
 94  Murphy Harllee                11 School Witho             NT 
 95  Victoria Garofolo              9 Linganore                NT 
 96  Ellie Gorham                  10 School Witho             NT 
 97  Alexa Rubio                   10 John F Kenne             NT 
 98  Ingris Mendoza Fuentes        11 John F Kenne             NT 
 99  Madeline Sawyer               10 Academy Of T             NT 
100  Rayya Lee                      9 Frederick Do             NT 
101  Jermoni Benson                 9 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
102  JaMya Bradley                 10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
103  Taelah Lee                    10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:07 PM
 Meet Record:  5:04.30  12/13/2014  Brit Lang, Oakland Mill                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Samantha Facius               12 Mt  de Sales        5:14.00 
  2  Jalissa Emmens                12 Delcastle Vo        5:15.00 
  3  Bronwyn Patterson             10 South River         5:18.00 
  4  Emily Konkus                  12 Hereford            5:18.50 
  5  Oakley Olson                  10 Northern            5:20.00 
  6  Alison Betler                 12 Centennial          5:22.00 
  7  Camilla McKinstry             10 Centreville         5:22.28 
  8  Hannah Mack                   10 Northern            5:22.50 
  9  Lily Robertson                12 Hereford            5:24.00 
 10  Juliette Whittaker             9 Mt  de Sales        5:25.00 
 11  Cora Blount                   12 Centennial          5:26.00 
 12  Annabel Cortez                12 Reservoir           5:27.00 
 13  Camryn Streib                 12 Atholton            5:27.00 
 14  Javon Watts                   11 C.H. Flowers        5:28.00 
 15  Grace Siehler                 10 South Carrol        5:30.00 
 16  Marissa Branham               12 Northwest           5:30.00 
 17  Kathryn Lawless               10 Northern            5:30.59 
 18  Emily Mutchler                11 Calvert             5:32.67 
 19  Morgan Lee                    12 South River         5:35.00 
 20  Campbell Caldwell              9 Middletown          5:36.24 
 21  Perrin Myers                  10 Winston Chur        5:39.15 
 22  Abigail Granberg              11 Centreville         5:39.58 
 23  Katie Melesko                 11 Glenelg             5:43.00 
 24  Elizabeth Allen               10 North Point         5:45.00 
 25  Solome Teferi                 10 Springbrook         5:45.00 
 26  Aalayah Harrod                 9 Henry A Wise        5:45.00 
 27  Joyce Zhang                   12 Centennial          5:45.00 
 28  Jane Gorman                   10 Huntingtown         5:45.00 
 29  Mary Gorman                   12 Huntingtown         5:45.11 
 30  Maggie Winstead                9 Bryn Mawr           5:47.00 
 31  Charlotte Denardo             10 Colgan              5:48.54 
 32  Katherine Kitzinger           11 River Hill          5:49.11 
 33  Erin Balmar                   10 Suitland            5:50.00 
 34  Katherine Moore               12 Northwood           5:50.00 
 35  Madeline Rathmann             10 South Carrol        5:50.00 
 36  Sienna Lambert                10 Colgan              5:51.66 
 37  Alexis Shumate                11 Glenelg             5:52.00 
 38  Bailey Healy                   9 Chesapeake-A        5:52.00 
 39  Jenna Pasternak               12 Howard              5:59.00 
 40  Eva Sirman                    12 Huntingtown         5:59.81 
 41  Alexis Hall                   12 Southern-AA         6:00.00 
 42  Carrie Lubis                  11 Reservoir           6:00.00 
 43  Olivia Rosemond                9 Northwood           6:00.00 
 44  Abbey Palumbo                  9 Fort Hill           6:00.00 
 45  Lili Grant                     9 Georgetown V        6:00.09 
 46  Kavina McDonald               10 MJ McDonough        6:00.14 
 47  Leah Evans                    12 Chesapeake-A        6:02.00 
 48  Caroline Perrone               9 Linganore           6:05.44 
 49  Caylee Bergreen               12 Mount Hebron        6:06.00 
 50  Marley Blundell               10 Southern-AA         6:10.00 
 51  Kristen Prince                 9 Calvert             6:10.55 
 52  Margaret Kato                  9 Oakland Mill        6:13.00 
 53  Chloe McGeehan                 9 River Hill          6:14.30 
 54  Selma Keller                  11 Mountain Vie        6:15.00 
 55  Emma Wunderly                  9 Mountain Vie        6:15.00 
 56  Jada Fosburg                  10 Governor Tho        6:15.00 
 57  Claudia Budzyn                11 Fairfax             6:15.62 
 58  Stefany Villanueva            12 Justice             6:17.80 
 59  Elise Carey                   12 Justice             6:17.84 
 60  Bridget Kelly                  9 Winston Chur        6:20.00 
 61  Anaiya Bobo                   10 Northwood           6:20.00 
 62  Jada Wyatt                    11 Delcastle Vo        6:20.00 
 63  Kiara Lee                      9 Suitland            6:20.00 
 64  Lauren Anderson                9 Winston Chur        6:24.00 
 65  Jacquline Lynch                9 Archbishop S        6:24.96 
 66  Nyla Shade                    10 Eastern             6:25.28 
 67  Tess Dandridge                11 Marriotts Ri        6:28.00 
 68  Savannah Chavez               11 Stafford            6:28.34 
 69  Anna Campbell                 11 Georgetown V        6:30.00 
 70  Brenna Williams                9 Catoctin            6:30.00 
 71  Kaosarat Dada                 11 Bowie               6:30.00 
 72  Lydia Mayenge                 11 Walkersville        6:33.67 
 73  Adriana Swann                 11 Delcastle Vo        6:37.64 
 74  Paige Miranda                 10 Westminster         6:47.46 
 75  Eileen Sawyer                  9 School Witho        6:48.42 
 76  Assata Harris                 10 Long Reach          6:50.00 
 77  Karissa Miranda               10 Westminster         6:54.27 
 78  Samitah Watts                  9 Dover               7:00.00 
 79  Juliet Wilson                 10 Fort Hill           7:00.00 
 80  Jennifer Salerno              11 Archbishop S        7:00.00 
 81  Ugonna Ohaemesi               12 Bowie               7:00.00 
 82  Aylene Hernandez               9 Tuscarora           7:03.00 
 83  Kendal Eldridge               10 Marriotts Ri        7:03.00 
 84  Tehilah Tah                    9 McKinley Tec        7:05.32 
 85  Summyr Williams               11 Bowie               7:14.56 
 86  Murphy Harllee                11 School Witho        7:15.07 
 87  Erin Hopper                    9 Wilde Lake          8:20.00 
 88  Hannah Ehrilich                9 Wilde Lake          8:20.00 
 89  Micayla Martin                11 Potomac (Oxo        8:25.00 
 90  Rav'Ven Wright                10 Eastern             9:09.54 
 91  Sarah Francis                 12 Mount Vernon             NT 
 92  Sarah McCabe                  12 Mountain Vie             NT 
 93  Kallista Liu                   9 Marriotts Ri             NT 
 94  Joel Deloatch                 12 MJ McDonough             NT 
 95  Zoi Betties                   11 Stafford                 NT 
 96  Natalie Miller                12 Walkersville             NT 
 97  Ellie Gorham                  10 School Witho             NT 
 98  Quinn Law-Knotts               9 Catoctin                 NT 
 99  Hope Sacc0                    10 Baltimore Ci             NT 
100  Emma Knapp                    10 Dover                    NT 
101  Maria Hall                     9 Academy Of T             NT 
102  Rose Tierney                  10 Academy Of T             NT 
103  Anna Doherty                  10 Baltimore Ci             NT 
104  Marcela Perez-Armas           11 John F Kenne             NT 
105  Alexa Rubio                   10 John F Kenne             NT 
106  Taelah Lee                    10 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
107  Katharina Coen                10 Hammond                  NT 
108  Jessica Perez                 10 John F Kenne             NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:00 AM
 Meet Record:  10:55.23  12/11/2011  Kayla Brown, Thomas Edison                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Samantha Facius               12 Mt  de Sales       11:14.00 
  2  Sydney Friedel                12 Calvert            11:21.41 
  3  Claudia Dolan                 12 Northern           11:23.08 
  4  Lily Robertson                12 Hereford           11:25.00 
  5  Hannah Mack                   10 Northern           11:29.64 
  6  Megan Bertolette              11 Walkersville       11:40.00 
  7  Madison Armonda               12 Northwood          11:40.00 
  8  Juliette Whittaker             9 Mt  de Sales       11:55.00 
  9  Celine Pisanic                12 Atholton           11:58.00 
 10  Meah Konstanzer               12 Reservoir          12:15.00 
 11  April Smith                   10 Glenelg            12:15.00 
 12  Caroline Ramirez              12 Stafford           12:15.13 
 13  Lauren Brennan                11 Calvert            12:15.56 
 14  Catherine Calvert             11 Stafford           12:25.32 
 15  Michelle Weaver               10 Centennial         12:30.00 
 16  Christina Stavlas             12 Centennial         12:30.00 
 17  Stella Yerger                 10 Atholton           12:35.00 
 18  Chloe Sobchak                 12 Century            12:36.55 
 19  Vivian Reed                   12 Colgan             12:38.14 
 20  Sarah Dorrel                  12 Colgan             12:44.78 
 21  Isabella Myles                11 Colgan             12:46.14 
 22  Claire Kennedy                11 South River        12:50.00 
 23  Maria Grafov                  10 Mount Hebron       12:59.15 
 24  Caroline Rosenberry            9 Reservoir          13:00.00 
 25  Kelsey Shekore                10 South Carrol       13:10.00 
 26  Lauren Buford                 11 Justice            13:25.00 
 27  Isabelle Watriss              10 Bryn Mawr          13:30.00 
 28  Vy Tuong Vu                   10 Centreville        13:30.54 
 29  Cierra Tellen                 10 Centreville        13:32.46 
 30  Kavina McDonald               10 MJ McDonough       13:35.56 
 31  Nia Quinn                      9 Chesapeake-A       13:45.00 
 32  Kendal Eldridge               10 Marriotts Ri       14:33.00 
 33  Kallista Liu                   9 Marriotts Ri             NT 
 34  Eileen Sawyer                  9 School Witho             NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (82) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 10:02 AM
 Meet Record:   8.04  12/6/2008   Kristen Brown, McDonogh                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Kaya-Rae Dunbar               11 Paint Branch           8.30 
  2  Adaobi Tabugbo                11 Reservoir              8.30 
  3  Lauren Yeboah-Kodie           11 Colgan                 8.31 
  4  Taylor Williams               12 Henry E. Lac           8.50 
  5  Thalia Summerville            11 Digital Harb           8.56 
  6  Nyona Hall                    10 DuVal                  8.80 
  7  KeAsya Grier                  10 C.H. Flowers           8.80 
  8  Abrianna Asante               12 Dover                  8.83 
  9  Antoinette Lorfils            11 Northwest              8.90 
 10  JaiLa Armstrong               12 Baltimore Ci           8.90 
 11  Ari Mcilwain                  10 C.H. Flowers           8.90 
 12  Katherin Parris               10 Reservoir              9.00 
 13  Sheliece Watkins              12 Frederick Do           9.00 
 14  Kimayah Faye                  11 Reservoir              9.10 
 15  Ashleigh Milledge             12 Henry E. Lac           9.10 
 16  Deborah Obadofin              11 Governor Tho           9.10 
 17  Kailee Bunyard                12 Atholton               9.10 
 18  Brooke Flanigan               11 South Carrol           9.15 
 19  Jordyn Walker                 11 Springbrook            9.17 
 20  Alysha Robinson               11 Largo                  9.20 
 21  Alexandra Lawson              12 Fairfax                9.21 
 22  Sarah Langille                12 South Carrol           9.28 
 23  Miracle Moody                 10 Dunbar (Dc)            9.30 
 24  Danielle Jensen               11 South River            9.30 
 25  Doussou Koroma                10 Centreville            9.31 
 26  Maddie Dahlberg               12 Calvert                9.34 
 27  Shakira Logan                 10 Bladensburg            9.40 
 28  Tatiana Elliott               10 Henry A Wise           9.44 
 29  Adara Gamble                  12 North Point            9.46 
 30  Dasia Jolley Dillard          12 Paint Branch           9.50 
 31  Jaylene Rodriquez             11 Dover                  9.56 
 32  Desiree Davis                 11 Suitland               9.60 
 33  Tiffany Ohanele               11 DuVal                  9.66 
 34  Faith Hailey                  10 Bladensburg            9.70 
 35  Tiwi Odutola                  11 Howard                 9.75 
 36  Niomi Hinton-Ayodele          10 Bowie                  9.80 
 37  Hardee Bolivar                11 Tuscarora              9.87 
 38  Lexi Hamilton                 12 Mt  de Sales           9.94 
 39  Christina Marion              12 St Charles            10.00 
 40  Alexus Gardner                12 Oxon Hill             10.00 
 41  Ava Boussy                    12 Westminster           10.10 
 42  Arianna Morris                10 Mount Hebron          10.14 
 43  Macy Hamlett                  12 Century               10.17 
 44  Gennelle Walker               12 Suitland              10.19 
 45  Alana Thomas                  11 Justice               10.25 
 46  Chacoia Wilkes                11 McKinley Tec          10.26 
 47  Keelin Becker                 10 Mt  de Sales          10.35 
 48  Serena Landsman               10 Winston Chur          10.40 
 49  Christina Garcia              12 Dover                 10.45 
 50  Magi' Harris                   9 Howard                10.47 
 51  Kayen McNeal                  12 St Charles            10.50 
 52  Grace Humble                  11 Middletown            10.51 
 53  Brianna Douglas               12 Calvert               10.58 
 54  Ayobami Olatidoye             11 McDonogh              10.80 
 55  Imani Ebanks                  11 Henry A Wise          10.80 
 56  Gabby Stapleton               10 McDonogh              10.83 
 57  Meghan Porter                 10 Mount Hebron          10.89 
 58  Karly Liebendorfer            11 Middletown            11.00 
 59  Megan Gunther                 11 Oakland Mill          11.00 
 60  Tori Hudspeth                 11 Centreville           11.13 
 61  Rachel Moberly                11 Westminster           11.15 
 62  Grace Akinmade                12 Bishop McNam          11.46 
 63  Lauren Karasack               11 Centennial            12.06 
 64  Carmen Moody                   9 Henry A Wise          12.15 
 65  Sareiya Forrester              9 Oxon Hill             12.41 
 66  Jada Knight                   11 Hammond               14.38 
 67  Saniya Holmes                 11 Randallstown             NT 
 68  Ada Beams                     12 River Hill               NT 
 69  Ella Godswill                 11 Randallstown             NT 
 70  Mara Leuciuc                  12 Walkersville             NT 
 71  Amy Hernandez                 11 Walkersville             NT 
 72  Kayleigh O'Brien              10 Southern-AA              NT 
 73  Alissa Zentz                  11 Catoctin                 NT 
 74  Angelica Braswell              9 Academy Of T             NT 
 75  Rashida Fakondo               12 Central-PG               NT 
 76  Andreya Ennis                 12 Frederick Do             NT 
 77  Anabel Kirvan                 10 Academy Of T             NT 
 78  Morgan Mathews                12 Linganore                NT 
 79  Naahdia Mundi                 11 Hammond                  NT 
 80  Erin Palmer                   12 Patapsco                 NT 
 81  Angel Awono                   10 DuVal                    NT 
 82  Chante Howerton                9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (64)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 4:05 PM
 Meet Record:  1:43.46  12/18/2004  Largo                                      
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Hebron  'A'                                    1:42.43 
  2  Paint Branch  'A'                                    1:47.00 
  3  Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                     1:47.00 
  4  Northwest  'A'                                       1:47.00 
  5  Mt  de Sales  'A'                                    1:47.50 
  6  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                    1:48.00 
  7  DuVal  'A'                                           1:48.00 
  8  Atholton  'A'                                        1:48.55 
  9  Suitland  'A'                                        1:48.90 
 10  Reservoir  'A'                                       1:49.00 
 11  Largo  'A'                                           1:49.00 
 12  Digital Harbor  'A'                                  1:49.00 
 13  Howard  'A'                                          1:49.50 
 14  Oxon Hill  'A'                                       1:49.98 
 15  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    1:50.00 
 16  Westlake  'A'                                        1:50.55 
 17  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                               1:51.00 
 18  Tuscarora  'A'                                       1:51.35 
 19  Hereford  'A'                                        1:52.00 
 20  Wilde Lake  'A'                                      1:52.00 
 21  Bladensburg  'A'                                     1:52.00 
 22  Bowie  'A'                                           1:52.17 
 23  Northern  'A'                                        1:52.54 
 24  Century  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 25  Parkdale  'A'                                        1:53.00 
 26  St Charles  'A'                                      1:53.54 
 27  Westminster  'A'                                     1:54.00 
 28  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                   1:54.43 
 29  South Carroll  'A'                                   1:55.00 
 30  Catoctin  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 31  Winston Churchill  'A'                               1:55.00 
 32  Bryn Mawr  'A'                                       1:56.00 
 33  Oakland Mills  'A'                                   1:56.00 
 34  Walkersville  'A'                                    1:56.17 
 35  Centreville  'A'                                     1:56.56 
 36  Hammond  'A'                                         1:56.69 
 37  McKinley Technology  'A'                             1:57.00 
 38  North Point  'A'                                     1:57.64 
 39  River Hill  'A'                                      1:57.80 
 40  Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                      1:58.00 
 41  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                         1:58.88 
 42  Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                       1:59.00 
 43  Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                 1:59.85 
 44  Justice  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 45  Randallstown  'A'                                    2:00.00 
 46  Centennial  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 47  Glenelg  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 48  Fairfax  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 49  Southern-AA  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 50  Potomac (McLean Va)  'A'                             2:00.00 
 51  Linganore  'A'                                       2:01.00 
 52  Dover  'A'                                           2:01.23 
 53  Roosevelt  'A'                                       2:04.00 
 54  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                 2:05.00 
 55  Long Reach  'A'                                      2:05.76 
 56  Middletown  'A'                                      2:11.11 
 57  Eastern  'A'                                         2:11.28 
 58  Central-PG  'A'                                           NT 
 59  Patapsco  'A'                                             NT 
 60  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 61  Milford Mill  'A'                                         NT 
 62  John F Kennedy  'A'                                       NT 
 63  Fairmont Heights  'A'                                     NT 
 64  School Without Walls  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 5:55 PM
 Meet Record:  4:00.91  12/6/2008   Oxon Hill                                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Hebron  'A'                                    3:54.00 
  2  McKinley Technology  'A'                             4:05.00 
  3  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                    4:05.00 
  4  Northwest  'A'                                       4:07.00 
  5  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    4:08.00 
  6  Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                     4:12.00 
  7  DuVal  'A'                                           4:15.00 
  8  South Carroll  'A'                                   4:15.00 
  9  Mt  de Sales  'A'                                    4:15.00 
 10  Digital Harbor  'A'                                  4:15.00 
 11  Suitland  'A'                                        4:15.20 
 12  Justice  'A'                                         4:17.00 
 13  Hereford  'A'                                        4:18.50 
 14  Bowie  'A'                                           4:18.81 
 15  Northern  'A'                                        4:19.57 
 16  Century  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 17  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                 4:20.01 
 18  Oxon Hill  'A'                                       4:21.68 
 19  Bryn Mawr  'A'                                       4:22.00 
 20  Parkdale  'A'                                        4:23.00 
 21  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                   4:23.31 
 22  Bladensburg  'A'                                     4:24.00 
 23  Reservoir  'A'                                       4:25.00 
 24  Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                 4:25.10 
 25  North Point  'A'                                     4:28.00 
 26  Northwood  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 27  Westminster  'A'                                     4:30.00 
 28  Largo  'A'                                           4:30.00 
 29  Howard  'A'                                          4:30.00 
 30  South River  'A'                                     4:30.00 
 31  Westlake  'A'                                        4:30.25 
 32  St Charles  'A'                                      4:31.67 
 33  Atholton  'A'                                        4:32.00 
 34  Winston Churchill  'A'                               4:35.00 
 35  Fairfax  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 36  Paint Branch  'A'                                    4:36.00 
 37  Dover  'A'                                           4:38.26 
 38  River Hill  'A'                                      4:38.50 
 39  Centennial  'A'                                      4:40.00 
 40  Glenelg  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 41  Walkersville  'A'                                    4:40.00 
 42  Oakland Mills  'A'                                   4:40.00 
 43  Wilde Lake  'A'                                      4:40.00 
 44  Tuscarora  'A'                                       4:42.00 
 45  Catoctin  'A'                                        4:45.00 
 46  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                               4:50.00 
 47  Eastern  'A'                                         4:54.21 
 48  Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                           4:55.98 
 49  Randallstown  'A'                                    5:00.00 
 50  Hammond  'A'                                         5:14.21 
 51  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                              NT 
 52  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 53  Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                            NT 
 54  Mount Vernon  'A'                                         NT 
 55  School Without Walls  'A'                                 NT 
 56  Linganore  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 10:51 AM
 Meet Record:  9:46.25  12/18/2004  Atholton                                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    9:30.00 
  2  Westlake  'A'                                        9:47.05 
  3  Oxon Hill  'A'                                      10:04.58 
  4  Northwest  'A'                                      10:14.00 
  5  Hereford  'A'                                       10:15.00 
  6  Northern  'A'                                       10:15.00 
  7  Atholton  'A'                                       10:20.00 
  8  Northwood  'A'                                      10:20.00 
  9  Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      10:20.00 
 10  Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                    10:22.00 
 11  Winston Churchill  'A'                              10:25.00 
 12  Mount Hebron  'A'                                   10:25.00 
 13  Westminster  'A'                                    10:30.00 
 14  Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                     10:30.00 
 15  Suitland  'A'                                       10:30.00 
 16  Centennial  'A'                                     10:30.00 
 17  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   10:35.00 
 18  Dover  'A'                                          10:35.34 
 19  Linganore  'A'                                      10:40.00 
 20  Mountain View  'A'                                  10:40.00 
 21  Glenelg  'A'                                        10:45.00 
 22  Centreville  'A'                                    10:47.00 
 23  Justice  'A'                                        10:50.00 
 24  Fairfax  'A'                                        10:50.00 
 25  Century  'A'                                        10:50.00 
 26  Howard  'A'                                         10:55.00 
 27  South Carroll  'A'                                  11:00.00 
 28  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                  11:15.00 
 29  Middletown  'A'                                     11:15.00 
 30  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        11:20.00 
 31  River Hill  'A'                                     11:23.78 
 32  North Point  'A'                                    11:25.00 
 33  Eastern  'A'                                        11:37.45 
 34  Southern-AA  'A'                                    11:40.00 
 35  McKinley Technology  'A'                            11:40.00 
 36  DuVal  'A'                                          11:40.00 
 37  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                              11:43.02 
 38  Fort Hill  'A'                                      11:45.00 
 39  Catoctin  'A'                                       12:00.00 
 40  Tuscarora  'A'                                      12:00.00 
 41  Largo  'A'                                          12:50.00 
 42  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                13:00.00 
 43  Walkersville  'A'                                         NT 
 44  Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                            NT 
 45  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 46  School Without Walls  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 3:35 PM
 Meet Record:  12:48.50  12/16/2016  George C Marshall, George C Marshall      
                         A Bir, K Batsford, N Bardach, J Robbins           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northern  'A'                                       12:55.00 
  2  Atholton  'A'                                       12:58.00 
  3  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   13:00.00 
  4  Howard  'A'                                         13:00.00 
  5  Northwest  'A'                                      13:03.00 
  6  Calvert  'A'                                        13:08.00 
  7  Westminster  'A'                                    13:10.00 
  8  South Carroll  'A'                                  13:10.00 
  9  Northwood  'A'                                      13:15.00 
 10  Dover  'A'                                          13:31.24 
 11  Reservoir  'A'                                      13:37.00 
 12  Middletown  'A'                                     13:45.00 
 13  Century  'A'                                        14:00.00 
 14  Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      14:00.00 
 15  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                  14:00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:   5-10  12/12/2009  Lacey Shuman, Maryvale Prep                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest           6-00.00 
  2  Dejah Grant                   12 C.H. Flowers        5-05.00 
  3  Lindsey Wong                  11 Dover               5-02.00 
  4  Sierra Butler                 12 Huntingtown         5-02.00 
  5  Cassidy Bunyard               12 Atholton            5-02.00 
  6  Alice Adarkwa                 11 Northwest           5-00.00 
  7  Mae Smith                     12 Mt  de Sales        5-00.00 
  8  Kaya-Rae Dunbar               11 Paint Branch        5-00.00 
  9  Kamille Graham                11 Henry A Wise        5-00.00 
 10  Christina Garcia              12 Dover               5-00.00 
 11  Sanaya Ross                   11 Largo               5-00.00 
 12  Amiyah Murray                 10 Dunbar (Dc)         4-11.00 
 13  Kayla Dalhouse                11 Middletown          4-10.00 
 14  Carissa Lauer                 12 Huntingtown         4-10.00 
 15  Halle Turner                  11 Wilde Lake          4-10.00 
 16  Macy Hamlett                  12 Century             4-10.00 
 17  Andreya Ennis                 12 Frederick Do        4-10.00 
 18  Meredith Buller               12 Mt  de Sales        4-08.00 
 19  Allie Droneberger             10 Northern            4-08.00 
 20  Miranda Kashynski             11 Justice             4-08.00 
 21  Laiya Saunders                10 Reservoir           4-08.00 
 22  Chloe McGeehan                 9 River Hill          4-08.00 
 23  Ari Mcilwain                  10 C.H. Flowers        4-08.00 
 24  Daria Haynie                   9 Centreville         4-08.00 
 25  Allison Everton               11 Century             4-08.00 
 26  Emma Marthins                 11 Howard              4-08.00 
 27  Isabel Watt                   10 Hereford            4-08.00 
 28  Maeve Murray                  10 Georgetown V        4-06.00 
 29  Courtney Butz                 11 Hereford            4-06.00 
 30  Tineke Younger                11 Walkersville        4-06.00 
 31  Katie Hamilton                11 Walkersville        4-06.00 
 32  Shakira Logan                 10 Bladensburg         4-06.00 
 33  Abigail Ofori                 12 Bladensburg         4-06.00 
 34  Tiffany Ohanele               11 DuVal               4-06.00 
 35  Morgan Bailey                  9 Bishop McNam        4-06.00 
 36  Dashaye Graham                11 Henry E. Lac        4-04.00 
 37  Zi'nae Peynado                 9 Baltimore Ci        4-04.00 
 38  Kirsten Snyder                12 Tuscarora                NH 
 39  Ashley Perminter              11 Stafford                 NH 
 40  Laila Gaynor                  10 Western Tech             NH 
 41  Sheri Adewumi                 11 Western Tech             NH 
 42  Samantha Leo                  10 Chesapeake-A             NH 
 43  Maryia Hrytsyshyna            10 Chesapeake-A             NH 
 44  Favour Achoronye               9 Long Reach               NH 
 45  Annette Reynolds              11 Long Reach               NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  10-06  12/16/2016  Gwen Zeckowski, South River                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Myah Davies                   11 Linganore          10-00.00 
  2  Allison Watt                  12 Middletown          9-06.00 
  3  Courtney Butz                 11 Hereford            9-06.00 
  4  Madison Garrigus              11 Atholton            9-00.00 
  5  Zelda Hirsch                  10 South Carrol        8-06.00 
  6  Grayson Fipps                 12 South Carrol        8-06.00 
  7  Anna Lime                     12 Hereford            8-00.00 
  8  Sydney Gallant                11 Century             8-00.00 
  9  Elizabeth Schriver            10 Hereford            7-06.00 
 10  Whitney Snyder                12 Northwest           7-06.00 
 11  Taylor Biss                   11 Linganore           7-06.00 
 12  Georgia Spangler              10 Chesapeake-A        7-00.00 
 13  Rachel Nelson                 10 Fairfax             7-00.00 
 14  Jaydra Grant                  12 Governor Tho        6-06.00 
 15  Fola Adamolokun               12 Dover               6-06.00 
 16  Jordan Yingling               12 Walkersville        6-00.00 
 17  Hardee Bolivar                11 Tuscarora           6-00.00 
 18  Ada Beams                     12 River Hill               NH 
 19  Ainsley Sowers                11 Mount Hebron             NH 
 20  cami Zeigler                  10 Middletown               NH 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump (60)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:  18-10  12/15/2007  Christina Manning, Westlake                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abrianna Asante               12 Dover              17-04.00 
  2  Aiona Green                   11 Dunbar (Dc)        17-03.00 
  3  Christina Marion              12 St Charles         17-00.00 
  4  Lenea Johnson                 12 Dunbar (Dc)        16-09.00 
  5  Cori Brown                    12 Northwest          16-06.00 
  6  Kamryn Jackson                11 C.H. Flowers       16-04.00 
  7  Trinytee Jacobs               12 Huntingtown        16-01.50 
  8  Sanaya Ross                   11 Largo              16-00.00 
  9  Taylor Rountree               11 Bowie              16-00.00 
 10  Halimatou Diallo              10 Paint Branch       16-00.00 
 11  Mya Bradley                   11 Bishop McNam       16-00.00 
 12  Jalyn Hill                    12 Bishop McNam       16-00.00 
 13  Vera Gibbs                    11 McKinley Tec       15-09.75 
 14  Jimena Moreno Chaza           10 Winston Chur       15-05.75 
 15  Flora Navares                 10 Winston Chur       15-05.50 
 16  Miranda Kashynski             11 Justice            15-05.00 
 17  Trinity McCall                11 Fairfax            15-04.00 
 18  Jasmine Holland               12 Northern           15-03.00 
 19  Ayah Rahman                    9 Northwest          15-02.00 
 20  Maddie Dahlberg               12 Calvert            15-02.00 
 21  Jordan Olivier                12 McDonogh           15-00.00 
 22  Gabby Stapleton               10 McDonogh           15-00.00 
 23  Kaleaha Reeves                 9 Delcastle Vo       15-00.00 
 24  Aakiara Pearson               11 Largo              15-00.00 
 25  Jaaclyn Vilereal              11 Archbishop S       14-09.25 
 26  Zakirah Oliviere              11 Eastern            14-08.00 
 27  Erin Hatcher                  12 Paint Branch       14-05.00 
 28  Diamond Lewis                 11 Northern           14-00.00 
 29  Gabriella McDuffie             9 Westlake           14-00.00 
 30  Jaimie Griffin                11 Bryn Mawr          14-00.00 
 31  Emma Marthins                 11 Howard             14-00.00 
 32  Carissa Lauer                 12 Huntingtown        13-11.00 
 33  Khandi Walker                  9 Frederick Do       13-06.50 
 34  Leslie Diaz-Nolasco           10 Justice            13-06.00 
 35  Donna Nwange                  10 DuVal              13-04.50 
 36  Sequoyah Gorham                9 Centreville        13-04.00 
 37  Amani Gibbs                   11 Centreville        13-04.00 
 38  Abigail Ofori                 12 Bladensburg        13-00.50 
 39  Logan Bitner-Parish           10 Wilde Lake         13-00.00 
 40  Grace Inman                   12 Bryn Mawr          13-00.00 
 41  Kayleigh O'Brien              10 Southern-AA        13-00.00 
 42  Tamea Jackson                 10 Henry E. Lac       12-10.00 
 43  Tristen Clark                  9 St Charles         12-04.25 
 44  Paige Nagle                   10 Southern-AA        12-00.00 
 45  Haley Stevenson               11 Tuscarora          10-00.00 
 46  Fopefoluwa Atanda             12 Milford Mill             ND 
 47  Kamyia Wilson                 10 Milford Mill             ND 
 48  Alana Francis                 10 McKinley Tec             ND 
 49  Emma Bittle                   11 Middletown               ND 
 50  Sheri Adewumi                 11 Western Tech             ND 
 51  Lauren Hadley                    DC International         ND 
 52  Erin Hopper                    9 Wilde Lake               ND 
 53  Malia Watkins                 12 Frederick Do             ND 
 54  Anna Shaw                     10 Glenelg                  ND 
 55  Kierra Marshall               11 Academy Of T             ND 
 56  Catherine Hunt                11 Academy Of T             ND 
 57  Kissiah Landham                9 John F Kenne             ND 
 58  Myana Forrest                 12 Kipp DC Coll             ND 
 59  D'Asiya Barnes                10 Hammond                  ND 
 60  Leinayah Diolomou              9 John F Kenne             ND 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  39-07.25  12/11/2011  Thea LaFond, Kennedy                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest          41-04.00 
  2  Lavonda Douglas               12 Dunbar (Dc)        37-03.00 
  3  Oluwaseun Sule                12 Oakland Mill       36-08.00 
  4  Lenea Johnson                 12 Dunbar (Dc)        36-08.00 
  5  Christina Marion              12 St Charles         36-00.00 
  6  Jasmine Holland               12 Northern           35-02.50 
  7  Mya Bradley                   11 Bishop McNam       35-02.00 
  8  Taylor Rountree               11 Bowie              34-10.00 
  9  Lindsey Wong                  11 Dover              34-04.00 
 10  Maelynn Ugokwe                11 Bryn Mawr          34-00.00 
 11  Donni Blackwell               11 C.H. Flowers       33-09.00 
 12  Erin Hatcher                  12 Paint Branch       33-03.00 
 13  Madison Miller                10 Bishop McNam       33-00.75 
 14  Flora Navares                 10 Winston Chur       33-00.00 
 15  Kimayah Faye                  11 Reservoir          33-00.00 
 16  Keelin Becker                 10 Mt  de Sales       33-00.00 
 17  Jimena Moreno Chaza           10 Winston Chur       32-06.00 
 18  Meredith Buller               12 Mt  de Sales       32-06.00 
 19  Jasmine Mann                  12 St Charles         32-00.00 
 20  Zhane Norris                  11 Calvert            31-10.00 
 21  Trinytee Jacobs               12 Huntingtown        31-09.00 
 22  Sydney Parham                 11 Howard             31-09.00 
 23  Jordan Johnson                12 Tuscarora          31-08.25 
 24  Brianna Douglas               12 Calvert            31-08.00 
 25  Miranda Kashynski             11 Justice            31-03.25 
 26  Dencia Phillips               12 Paint Branch       31-00.00 
 27  Kassidy Parker                10 Dover              31-00.00 
 28  Taylor Biss                   11 Linganore          30-11.00 
 29  Erin Pearson                  12 Henry E. Lac       30-11.00 
 30  Lauren Karasack               11 Centennial         30-10.00 
 31  Cherakie Pierre               10 Centennial         30-10.00 
 32  Cydney Wright                 11 Bowie              30-07.00 
 33  Agi Mboob                     12 Northwest          30-00.00 
 34  Destiny Nzenwa                12 DuVal              29-10.00 
 35  Danielle Jensen               11 South River        28-06.00 
 36  Abigail Ofori                 12 Bladensburg        28-05.00 
 37  Serena Cooper                 10 Bryn Mawr          27-00.00 
 38  Fopefoluwa Atanda             12 Milford Mill             ND 
 39  Nakiyah Organ                 12 McKinley Tec             ND 
 40  Aniya Parker                  12 Tuscarora                ND 
 41  D'Asiya Barnes                10 Hammond                  ND 
 42  Rayya Lee                      9 Frederick Do             ND 
 43  Jordan Olivier                12 McDonogh                 ND 
 44  Dashaye Graham                11 Henry E. Lac             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put (73)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:  41-04  12/14/2013  Claudia Ababio, Clarksburg                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah George                  12 Oxon Hill          39-06.00 
  2  Tamye Allen-Wilson            11 Delcastle Vo       38-05.00 
  3  Shardae Williams              12 Largo              38-00.00 
  4  Chineye Illoanya              12 Howard             37-11.00 
  5  Morgan Young                  12 Atholton           37-04.00 
  6  Ciara Wainwright              12 Atholton           36-08.00 
  7  Janise Bestman                12 Paint Branch       36-00.00 
  8  Kyla Curlee                   12 Fairfax            35-07.00 
  9  Shantia Creek-Barrett         11 North Point        34-10.75 
 10  Erin Hatcher                  12 Paint Branch       34-00.00 
 11  Tatiana Elliott               10 Henry A Wise       34-00.00 
 12  Sierra Butler                 12 Huntingtown        32-07.00 
 13  Katie Devilbiss               11 Westminster        32-00.00 
 14  Ryann Brown                   10 St Charles         32-00.00 
 15  Morgan Mathews                12 Linganore          31-10.25 
 16  Rachael Adeoye                11 Governor Tho       30-10.00 
 17  Ariana Jones                  10 Governor Tho       30-08.00 
 18  Seanise Lyles                 12 Potomac (Oxo       30-02.25 
 19  Doyinsola Olyainka            12 Howard             30-01.00 
 20  Kamille Graham                11 Henry A Wise       30-00.00 
 21  Michaela Thomas               12 C.H. Flowers       30-00.00 
 22  Kori Jackson                  11 Eastern            29-11.50 
 23  Charnay Casson                11 Eastern            29-11.00 
 24  Jodie Kuo                     11 Potomac (McL       29-05.00 
 25  Mya Johnson                   11 Henry E. Lac       28-11.00 
 26  Kaden Olivier                 10 McDonogh           28-04.00 
 27  Tosin Adekola                 11 Reservoir          28-00.00 
 28  Samantha Braddy               12 Marriotts Ri       28-00.00 
 29  Olivia Pope                   12 Parkdale           28-00.00 
 30  Emily McGraw                  12 Oakdale            27-05.75 
 31  Demari Kline                  11 Frederick Do       27-04.50 
 32  Naimah Patterson              10 Suitland           27-02.50 
 33  Ozioma Ahaghotu                9 C.H. Flowers       27-00.00 
 34  Amiya Sullivan                11 Largo              27-00.00 
 35  Leila Avery                   12 Centennial         26-11.00 
 36  Alexandra Watson              12 Georgetown V       26-10.00 
 37  Kylie Wells                   10 Middletown         25-10.25 
 38  Tamia Brown                   11 Potomac (Oxo       25-07.00 
 39  Megan Kuo                     11 Fairfax            25-04.00 
 40  Hasana Harris                 11 Bryn Mawr          25-04.00 
 41  Lindsay Garnish               10 River Hill         25-00.00 
 42  Amaya Foster                  10 Dover              25-00.00 
 43  Sidney Parkent                11 Marriotts Ri       25-00.00 
 44  Titilope Adamolokun           10 Dover              25-00.00 
 45  Yassine Kamora                11 Parkdale           25-00.00 
 46  Jaida Perkins                 11 Justice            24-10.00 
 47  Danielle McIltrot             11 Century            24-09.25 
 48  Isabella Shaher               11 Centreville        24-07.75 
 49  Holly Offutt                  11 Walkersville       24-04.50 
 50  Marissa Dickson               10 Centennial         24-01.00 
 51  Sarah Goriola                  9 DuVal              23-10.00 
 52  Tiara Claggett                10 DuVal              23-02.00 
 53  Alissa Zentz                  11 Catoctin           23-01.00 
 54  Veronica Childers              9 Walkersville       21-10.75 
 55  Taylor Worsham                11 Archbishop S       21-09.00 
 56  Evelyn Farley                 10 Central-PG         21-04.50 
 57  Lauren Barclay                12 Academy Of T       20-09.00 
 58  Madison Smith                 11 Henry E. Lac       20-07.00 
 59  Tania Willis                  11 Potomac (Oxo       19-09.50 
 60  Riley Frutiger                 9 Oakdale            19-03.25 
 61  Sara McDaniel                 10 Archbishop S       19-02.00 
 62  Jordan Habib                  11 Archbishop S       12-04.00 
 63  Jaden Kline                    9 Oakdale                  ND 
 64  Kendra Williams               12 Mountain Vie             ND 
 65  Nia Sanderson                 11 Western Tech             ND 
 66  Rilynn White                  12 Randallstown             ND 
 67  Dairy Andrades                12 Fairmont Hei             ND 
 68  Sheliece Watkins              12 Frederick Do             ND 
 69  Samantha Mowder               12 Century                  ND 
 70  Rashida Fakondo               12 Central-PG               ND 
 71  Taelah Lee                    10 Kipp DC Coll             ND 
 72  J'Lynn Simmons                12 Milford Mill             ND 
 73  Alexis Bazzie                 12 John F Kenne             ND 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash (151) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 10:13 AM
 Meet Record:   6.40  12/18/2004  Tremaine Crayton, Glenelg                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony Woods Jr.             12 Northwest              6.34 
  2  Stephen Akinjide              12 Largo                  6.40 
  3  Richard Fadipe                12 Baltimore Ci           6.50 
  4  Rodger Wright                 12 Milford Mill           6.50 
  5  Taheer Pierce                 12 Henry A Wise           6.50 
  6  Ryan Jones                    12 Largo                  6.60 
  7  Desmond Johnson               10 Henry A Wise           6.60 
  8  Max Davis                     12 Paint Branch           6.60 
  9  Jaylen Jackson                11 Largo                  6.60 
 10  Adetomiwa Adebayo             12 DuVal                  6.60 
 11  Andre Jackson                 12 Westlake               6.61 
 12  yannick Gouanette             12 Northwest              6.62 
 13  Rafi Cason                    12 Oakland Mill           6.63 
 14  Justin Page                   12 Paint Branch           6.65 
 15  Almighty Williamson           12 Digital Harb           6.65 
 16  Gordon Smith                  12 Delcastle Vo           6.70 
 17  Daryn Boden                   12 Bladensburg            6.70 
 18  Joey Felton                   12 Linganore              6.70 
 19  Javon Peace                   11 Dover                  6.70 
 20  Luquay Washington             12 Westlake               6.70 
 21  Ali Bowens                    12 Atholton               6.70 
 22  Linn Jordan                   12 Henry E. Lac           6.71 
 23  Keith Parks                   11 Northern               6.71 
 24  Nigel Harrison                11 Westlake               6.72 
 25  Eric Jackson                  12 Potomac (McL           6.78 
 26  Abdul-Rahim Bracey            12 Dover                  6.78 
 27  Kehinde Sanni-Ojikutu         10 Milford Mill           6.80 
 28  Yasin Abdur-Rahim             11 Northwood              6.80 
 29  Sam Mumford                   11 McDonogh               6.80 
 30  William Amankwah              11 River Hill             6.80 
 31  Opemipo Ayodele               10 Western Tech           6.80 
 32  Jalen Jasmin                  11 Reservoir              6.80 
 33  Dae-Shawn Shields             12 Delcastle Vo           6.80 
 34  Clarence Smith                10 Delcastle Vo           6.80 
 35  Breaun Roderique              12 C.H. Flowers           6.80 
 36  Jack Liparini                 12 Marriotts Ri           6.80 
 37  Edward Boateng                11 DuVal                  6.80 
 38  Breeze Wigfield               10 Milford Mill           6.81 
 39  Camron Mattocks               12 Reservoir              6.84 
 40  Cameran Dent                  11 Randallstown           6.84 
 41  David Hounyo                  12 McKinley Tec           6.85 
 42  Jeffrey Du                    11 River Hill             6.85 
 43  Joshua Ajayi                  10 Bowie                  6.85 
 44  Abdul Koroma                  11 Centreville            6.85 
 45  Ayomide Agbayewa              11 Reservoir              6.87 
 46  Joshua Stevenson              12 Parkdale               6.87 
 47  Timothy Armstrong             12 Digital Harb           6.88 
 48  Emmanuel Douge                11 Oakdale                6.89 
 49  Ryley O'Dell                  12 Southern-AA            6.90 
 50  Khilen Marshall               11 John F Kenne           6.90 
 51  Wilson Funk                   12 Westminster            6.90 
 52  Alonso Hoes                   12 Walkersville           6.90 
 53  Justin Arjun-Odle              9 St Charles             6.90 
 54  Joshua Lesesne                 9 Bowie                  6.90 
 55  Justin Forman                 12 Huntingtown            6.90 
 56  Arya Vahdatshaor              11 Glenelg                6.90 
 57  Kobe Hill                     12 Mount Hebron           6.91 
 58  Brandon Nya                   11 Bowie                  6.92 
 59  Travis White                  10 Bishop McNam           6.93 
 60  James Johnson                 12 Randallstown           6.94 
 61  Adam Lmansour                 12 Dundalk                6.94 
 62  Jordan Williams               11 Dundalk                6.95 
 63  Neal Tyler                    12 Atholton               6.96 
 64  Jaylen Myers                  10 Long Reach             6.97 
 65  Damon Smith                   11 Gonzaga Coll           6.98 
 66  Mason Mays                    11 Fairfax                6.98 
 67  Dominick Caparotti            12 South Carrol           6.99 
 68  Darius Anthony                11 Howard                 6.99 
 69  Isaiah Watkins                12 Oakdale                6.99 
 70  Jesus Robinson                11 Roosevelt              7.00 
 71  Trevon Green                  11 Potomac (Oxo           7.00 
 72  Bleyther Gomez                11 Walkersville           7.00 
 73  Peter Salazar                 11 South Carrol           7.00 
 74  Alex Steadman                 11 Marriotts Ri           7.00 
 75  Sebastian Boyer               11 Northwood              7.00 
 76  Matthew Sorey                 11 C.H. Flowers           7.00 
 77  Markel Gary                   12 Parkdale               7.00 
 78  Matthew Kidd                  11 Northwood              7.00 
 79  Messiah Douglas               11 McKinley Tec           7.01 
 80  Cole Gladden                  12 Century                7.01 
 81  Elijah Palmer                 12 Tuscarora              7.02 
 82  Keenan Johnson                10 Suitland               7.02 
 83  Jamel Vines                   10 Eastern                7.03 
 84  Ryan Paris                    11 Central-PG             7.03 
 85  Marquis Marable               12 Dundalk                7.04 
 86  Ryan Mudd                     10 Walkersville           7.10 
 87  Randall Givens                11 Long Reach             7.11 
 88  Bakai Koroma                  11 Centreville            7.12 
 89  Chris Petty                   12 Randallstown           7.14 
 90  Jacob Pryor                   11 Middletown             7.15 
 91  Karon Blizzard                11 Hammond                7.19 
 92  Osita Smith                   12 Wilde Lake             7.20 
 93  William Leach                 12 Suitland               7.22 
 94  Nicholas Fennell              10 Oxon Hill              7.24 
 95  Marquise Geddis               12 Hammond                7.24 
 96  Martin Spinner                 9 North Point            7.24 
 97  Nicholas Wells                11 Chesapeake-A           7.25 
 98  Ruel Isaac                    12 Springbrook            7.30 
 99  Geoffrey Lecky                11 Wilde Lake             7.30 
100  Amiri Peart                   11 Kipp DC Coll           7.30 
101  Mikayle Qawwee                12 St Charles             7.30 
102  Kenneth Ellis                 11 Southern-AA            7.30 
103  Juwan Harris                  12 Kipp DC Coll           7.31 
104  Dan Alexander                 11 Potomac (McL           7.33 
105  Nick Mariano                  10 Gonzaga Coll           7.34 
106  Ethan Schrand                 12 South River            7.35 
107  Justice Kee-Campbell          12 Tuscarora              7.38 
108  Alexander Donitzen            12 Governor Tho           7.39 
109  Cameron Baumgardner           12 Catoctin               7.39 
110  JD Nelson                        Middletown             7.41 
111  Ryan Rush                      9 Chesapeake-A           7.41 
112  Alair Sapp                    12 Patapsco               7.47 
113  Ikechukwu Onyechi              9 Springbrook            7.50 
114  Diante Butler                 11 Fairmont Hei           7.51 
115  Marc Agossou                  12 Fairfax                7.54 
116  Jahmal Edwards                 9 Roosevelt              7.55 
117  Jayden Brodie                 11 Patapsco               7.60 
118  Joseph Ferrell                 9 Bladensburg            7.60 
119  Aidan Bible                    9 MJ McDonough           7.65 
120  Yamil Fernand Diaz Pena       10 Justice                7.66 
121  Maurice Williams              11 Patapsco               7.80 
122  Daniel Lind                   11 Southern-AA            8.00 
123  Isaac Stewart                 11 School Witho           8.19 
124  Tyler Lizzo                   12 Mount Hebron             NT 
125  David Cerkovnik               10 Marriotts Ri             NT 
126  Ronald Robinson               12 Mountain Vie             NT 
127  Colton Ocetnik                10 Mountain Vie             NT 
128  Bisanga Ngoie                  9 Henry E. Lac             NT 
129  Jarron Plater                 11 Henry E. Lac             NT 
130  Jaylan Turner                 11 Long Reach               NT 
131  Jean Benjamin                 12 Stafford                 NT 
132  Ronald Gaymon                 10 Stafford                 NT 
133  Glory Fagbuyi                 12 Western Tech             NT 
134  Vincent McGovern              11 Stafford                 NT 
135  Jabari Haney                  12 Roosevelt                NT 
136  Mark Shelton II               11 Mountain Vie             NT 
137  Andreas Frey                  11 School Witho             NT 
138  Hunter Davis                  12 Chesapeake-A             NT 
139  Gregory Shipman               12 Central-PG               NT 
140  Anthony Thomas                10 Fairmont Hei             NT 
141  Aleury Martinez               10 Fairmont Hei             NT 
142  Isiah Chambers                11 Bladensburg              NT 
143  Keon Richardson               11 Baltimore Ci             NT 
144  James Sanger                  10 Catoctin                 NT 
145  Jonathan Monyeh               10 John F Kenne             NT 
146  Collin Evans                  12 Hammond                  NT 
147  George Palmer                 11 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
148  Ke'Sean Hankerson             11 John F Kenne             NT 
149  Kalen Gardner                  9 Frederick Do             NT 
150  Jackson Jones                 11 Frederick Do             NT 
151  Ivan Bason                    12 Governor Tho             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash (162)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 12:36 PM
 Meet Record:  35.21  12/14/2013  Justin Marsh, Howard                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taheer Pierce                 12 Henry A Wise          35.20 
  2  Kristopher Lytle              12 Atholton              35.38 
  3  Tyler Levons                  12 Reservoir             35.60 
  4  Taahir Kelly                  12 Roosevelt             35.65 
  5  Peter Mensah                  12 Northwest             35.80 
  6  Adetomiwa Adebayo             12 DuVal                 36.00 
  7  Talon Campbell                12 Reservoir             36.00 
  8  Breeze Wigfield               10 Milford Mill          36.20 
  9  Linn Jordan                   12 Henry E. Lac          36.38 
 10  Taishaun Craddock             11 Dundalk               36.45 
 11  Chukwumdi Osuji               11 Paint Branch          36.50 
 12  Noah Alper                    12 Atholton              36.51 
 13  Jayo Adegboyo                 11 Howard                36.57 
 14  Rafi Cason                    12 Oakland Mill          36.78 
 15  Isaiah Foxx                   11 Henry A Wise          36.80 
 16  Kareem Kelsick                12 Henry A Wise          36.80 
 17  Matthew Gelin                 12 Potomac (McL          36.80 
 18  Austin Rucker                 12 Potomac (McL          36.94 
 19  Justin McIntyre               12 Henry E. Lac          36.95 
 20  Sherrod Frye                  12 St Charles            37.00 
 21  Clarence Smith                10 Delcastle Vo          37.00 
 22  Gordon Smith                  12 Delcastle Vo          37.00 
 23  Tristian Holliday             10 DuVal                 37.00 
 24  Jaeden Burke                  11 Paint Branch          37.00 
 25  Edward Boateng                11 DuVal                 37.00 
 26  David Livingstone             10 Springbrook           37.08 
 27  Louis Gilbert                 11 Oxon Hill             37.15 
 28  Marquis Miller                10 Milford Mill          37.19 
 29  Temitayo Oluokin              10 Central-PG            37.52 
 30  Keith Parks                   11 Northern              37.57 
 31  Marquis Marable               12 Dundalk               37.70 
 32  K'Vonta Harvey                10 Westlake              37.71 
 33  Trent Woodfork                11 Westlake              37.83 
 34  William Amankwah              11 River Hill            37.90 
 35  Miles Gray                    11 Frederick Do          37.91 
 36  James Jones                   10 Henry E. Lac          38.00 
 37  Haran Nadarajah               12 Oakdale               38.00 
 38  JaVante Biddle                12 Delcastle Vo          38.00 
 39  Nnaemeka Enwereuzor           12 Springbrook           38.00 
 40  Joshua Stevenson              12 Parkdale              38.00 
 41  Gregory Shipman               12 Central-PG            38.00 
 42  Wilson Funk                   12 Westminster           38.00 
 43  Naszir Parker                 11 C.H. Flowers          38.00 
 44  Jemuel Cypress                12 C.H. Flowers          38.00 
 45  Emmanuel Douge                11 Oakdale               38.01 
 46  Jayden Evans                  12 Largo                 38.01 
 47  Zahir Saiyed                  12 Fairfax               38.05 
 48  Sam Mumford                   11 McDonogh              38.10 
 49  Jack Malachowski              12 Catoctin              38.33 
 50  Jordan Halliburton            10 Bowie                 38.37 
 51  Lorenzo Pelham                11 St Charles            38.40 
 52  Isaiah Kessler                11 McDonogh              38.50 
 53  Yasin Abdur-Rahim             11 Northwood             38.50 
 54  Tyler Dan                     11 Centennial            38.50 
 55  Evan Couvillion               11 Huntingtown           38.54 
 56  Marcquan Fenwick-Davis        12 Calvert               38.54 
 57  Justin Evans                  10 Mount Hebron          38.65 
 58  Joseph Collins                12 Suitland              38.90 
 59  James Johnson                 12 Randallstown          38.94 
 60  Arya Vahdatshaor              11 Glenelg               39.00 
 61  Adam Lmansour                 12 Dundalk               39.00 
 62  Ryley O'Dell                  12 Southern-AA           39.00 
 63  Khari Butler                   9 Archbishop S          39.00 
 64  Kebuya Molen                  12 Baltimore Ci          39.00 
 65  Timothy Houser                12 Largo                 39.01 
 66  Elonzo Burroughs              10 Oxon Hill             39.12 
 67  Zachary Babers                10 Winston Chur          39.20 
 68  Langston Major                 9 Winston Chur          39.25 
 69  Justin Lynch                  10 Middletown            39.40 
 70  Tristan McAlister             12 Stafford              39.44 
 71  Joseph Burton                 11 Fairfax               39.50 
 72  Collin Saunders               12 Bishop McNam          39.54 
 73  Jaylen Myers                  10 Long Reach            39.56 
 74  Christopher Skanes             9 Bladensburg           39.67 
 75  Justice John                  12 Parkdale              39.80 
 76  Marquez Phillips              12 Eastern               39.81 
 77  Jahiem Turner                 11 Oakland Mill          39.89 
 78  Christian Satche              12 Howard                39.90 
 79  Dylan Bradford                 9 Reservoir             40.00 
 80  Dylan Russell-Papavasiliou    11 South River           40.00 
 81  Kaili Buchanan                11 Potomac (Oxo          40.00 
 82  Daniel Oppong                 11 Wilde Lake            40.00 
 83  Owen Welty                    11 Walkersville          40.00 
 84  Adam Liston                   10 Linganore             40.00 
 85  Zack Bos                      12 Glenelg               40.00 
 86  Sebastian Boyer               11 Northwood             40.00 
 87  Chilowe Osai                  10 McKinley Tec          40.00 
 88  Malik Griffin                 12 Largo                 40.01 
 89  Jeremiah Tunis                10 Middletown            40.35 
 90  Travis Buakah                    Walkersville          40.50 
 91  Keenan Johnson                10 Suitland              40.50 
 92  Nicholas Fennell              10 Oxon Hill             40.65 
 93  Daryn Boden                   12 Bladensburg           40.70 
 94  Peter Salazar                 11 South Carrol          40.97 
 95  Mark Marinaccio                9 Westminster           41.00 
 96  Nazeer England                10 Wilde Lake            41.00 
 97  Jacob Hogue                    9 Westminster           41.00 
 98  Daivon Taylor                 10 McKinley Tec          41.00 
 99  Ikwan Kelly                    9 Roosevelt             41.00 
100  Kaleb Frank-Warren            11 Southern-AA           41.00 
101  John Atwell                   12 Tuscarora             41.02 
102  Zachary Newton                11 Randallstown          41.14 
103  Quentin Kostick                9 Hereford              41.20 
104  Oral-Anthony Coleman          10 Linganore             41.36 
105  Aleix Estevadeordal           11 Winston Chur          41.39 
106  Dalton Nicklow                11 Chesapeake-A          41.49 
107  Aiden Jacobsen                10 Hereford              41.50 
108  Jack Liparini                 12 Marriotts Ri          41.50 
109  Braden Hoyt                   12 Middletown            41.53 
110  Anthony Sanders               10 Milford Mill          41.80 
111  Benjamin Williams             11 Potomac (Oxo          42.00 
112  Isaiah Rush                   10 Potomac (Oxo          42.00 
113  Charles Proctor               12 Bishop McNam          42.00 
114  Jaiden Agbimbie                9 Bladensburg           42.00 
115  Matthew Kidd                  11 Northwood             42.00 
116  Isaiah Williams               10 McKinley Tec          42.00 
117  Alec Atwell                   12 Tuscarora             42.10 
118  Tyreik Shaw                   12 North Point           42.20 
119  Matthew Mellstrom             12 Marriotts Ri          42.50 
120  Eric Stephens Jr              10 Tuscarora             42.55 
121  Zai Atwater                   12 Kipp DC Coll          42.80 
122  Rashawn Golding               10 Randallstown          42.94 
123  Jack Primrose                 12 Justice               43.00 
124  Kenneth Ellis                 11 Southern-AA           43.00 
125  Sean Ruffin                   11 Patapsco              43.54 
126  Aaron Oswalt-Coyne            11 Chesapeake-A          43.56 
127  David George                  12 Marriotts Ri          44.00 
128  Steven Determen                9 Justice               44.00 
129  Ryan Rush                      9 Chesapeake-A          44.23 
130  Aleury Martinez               10 Fairmont Hei          44.77 
131  Diante Butler                 11 Fairmont Hei          44.83 
132  Tyjhir Joyner                 10 Dover                 45.02 
133  Nick Mariano                  10 Gonzaga Coll          45.44 
134  Anthony Thomas                10 Fairmont Hei          46.00 
135  Lawrence Brown                12 Kipp DC Coll          50.00 
136  Mark Shelton II               11 Mountain Vie             NT 
137  Ronald Robinson               12 Mountain Vie             NT 
138  Donnell Carter                12 North Point              NT 
139  Jonathan Heng                 12 North Point              NT 
140  David Hinnah                   9 Mount Vernon             NT 
141  Kobe Hill                     12 Mount Hebron             NT 
142  Colton Ocetnik                10 Mountain Vie             NT 
143  Kenneth Lee                    9 Hammond                  NT 
144  Matan Maduka                  10 Western Tech             NT 
145  Conor Finch                   11 South Carrol             NT 
146  Rhece Denmon-Nixon            12 School Witho             NT 
147  Andreas Frey                  11 School Witho             NT 
148  Tyler Reynolds                10 Western Tech             NT 
149  Aaron Mason                   10 Eastern                  NT 
150  Shawn Gatzen                  10 Digital Harb             NT 
151  Caleb Evans                   12 Hammond                  NT 
152  Jonathan Maheu                12 Governor Tho             NT 
153  Cole Gladden                  12 Century                  NT 
154  Garrett Malachowski           10 Catoctin                 NT 
155  Brady Crumbacker              11 Century                  NT 
156  Ayanfe Ajimatanrareje         10 Long Reach               NT 
157  Darius James                  11 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
158  Dequan Wesley                 11 MJ McDonough             NT 
159  Kimball Tyler                 11 Long Reach               NT 
160  Jonathan Monyeh               10 John F Kenne             NT 
161  Christian Regis               10 John F Kenne             NT 
162  Kevin Salgado                  9 John F Kenne             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Meter Dash (109)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 3:11 PM
 Meet Record:  1:05.86  12/13/2014  Rico Gomez, Frederick Do                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Max Myers                     12 Howard              1:07.00 
  2  Taahir Kelly                  12 Roosevelt           1:07.42 
  3  Colby Owens                   12 Milford Mill        1:07.80 
  4  Kebuya Molen                  12 Baltimore Ci        1:08.00 
  5  Justin McIntyre               12 Henry E. Lac        1:08.30 
  6  Alexander Moore               12 Northwest           1:08.40 
  7  Ivan Wiggins                  12 Oxon Hill           1:08.67 
  8  Jordan Carrington             12 Digital Harb        1:09.00 
  9  David Giannini                12 Gonzaga Coll        1:09.11 
 10  Miles Gray                    11 Frederick Do        1:09.27 
 11  Chase McGeehan                12 River Hill          1:09.70 
 12  Korede Otusajo                 9 Milford Mill        1:09.76 
 13  William Chan                  12 Winston Chur        1:09.77 
 14  Everett Stimler               10 Glenelg             1:10.00 
 15  Lamine Fofana                 11 Northwood           1:10.00 
 16  Joshua Edmonds                10 Henry A Wise        1:10.00 
 17  Emmanuel Ibeh                 12 Reservoir           1:10.00 
 18  Tyrek Russell                 12 DuVal               1:10.00 
 19  Ian Fokum                     12 Huntingtown         1:10.09 
 20  Curtrell Trott                12 Fairfax             1:10.64 
 21  Nicholas Stokes               12 Oakdale             1:10.89 
 22  Temitayo Oluokin              10 Central-PG          1:11.00 
 23  Anthony Hill                  11 Largo               1:11.00 
 24  Jamil Perry                   11 Bowie               1:11.00 
 25  Yonzay Chambers               12 Oxon Hill           1:11.67 
 26  Evan Ying                     12 River Hill          1:11.80 
 27  Marcus Dropik                 11 Fairfax             1:12.00 
 28  Taveon Pierce                  9 Henry A Wise        1:12.00 
 29  Vincent Stevens               10 Reservoir           1:12.00 
 30  Mubarak Muhammed              10 Milford Mill        1:12.10 
 31  AJ Barber                     11 Northern            1:12.23 
 32  Owen Welty                    11 Walkersville        1:12.53 
 33  Marquise Carson               10 Oxon Hill           1:12.78 
 34  Richard Dublin                11 Centreville         1:12.78 
 35  Sterling Wilson               12 Bowie               1:12.87 
 36  Antonio Hudson                11 McKinley Tec        1:12.89 
 37  Patrick Tunkel                11 South Carrol        1:13.00 
 38  Dante Williams                11 Largo               1:13.00 
 39  Michael Mulford               12 Chesapeake-A        1:13.17 
 40  Devin Tran                    11 Northern            1:13.32 
 41  Nitrell Freeman               11 Westlake            1:13.44 
 42  Justin Lynch                  10 Middletown          1:13.46 
 43  Andres Carattini              10 Atholton            1:13.55 
 44  Isaiah Rush                   10 Potomac (Oxo        1:14.00 
 45  Sean Simmonds                 12 Potomac (Oxo        1:14.50 
 46  Rahdeeq Johnson                9 Calvert             1:14.88 
 47  Desmond Williams              10 Henry E. Lac        1:14.96 
 48  Miles Turman                  12 Potomac (McL        1:15.00 
 49  Tommy Martin                  10 Parkdale            1:15.00 
 50  Aiden Workman                 11 South River         1:15.00 
 51  Sam Robinson                  10 South Carrol        1:15.00 
 52  Ethan Hall                    11 St Charles          1:15.00 
 53  Jason Flores                  11 Bladensburg         1:15.00 
 54  Collin Finnan                 12 Glenelg             1:15.00 
 55  Jake Muma                     11 Centennial          1:15.00 
 56  Luke Giannini                 10 Gonzaga Coll        1:15.03 
 57  Kevin Mormon                  12 Central-PG          1:15.19 
 58  Wesley Dogan                  12 North Point         1:15.42 
 59  Dominic Pannell               11 Largo               1:16.00 
 60  Peter Samura Jr               10 C.H. Flowers        1:16.00 
 61  Jonathan Rogers               10 Atholton            1:16.50 
 62  Timothy Armstrong             12 Digital Harb        1:16.75 
 63  Evrim Ozcan                   11 Potomac (McL        1:17.00 
 64  Junior Heumen                 12 Oakland Mill        1:17.88 
 65  Kimball Tyler                 11 Long Reach          1:18.00 
 66  Jose Cordon                    9 Delcastle Vo        1:18.00 
 67  Omarie Campbelle              10 Bishop McNam        1:18.01 
 68  Carl Decius                   11 Parkdale            1:18.72 
 69  Jondae Smith Jr               11 Westlake            1:18.75 
 70  Marquis Galloway              10 Eastern             1:19.24 
 71  Connor Nelson                 11 Southern-AA         1:20.00 
 72  Jarel Andrews                 12 Potomac (Oxo        1:20.00 
 73  Eugene Savage                 11 Delcastle Vo        1:20.00 
 74  Cameran Dent                  11 Randallstown        1:20.00 
 75  Shawn Pelote                  10 Bishop McNam        1:20.24 
 76  Ukeje Okoronkwo               10 Long Reach          1:20.68 
 77  Mikhail Palmer                11 Eastern             1:21.21 
 78  Keith Mills                   12 Randallstown        1:22.00 
 79  Hayden Myers                   9 Southern-AA         1:25.00 
 80  Kenny Almanza                 11 Southern-AA         1:25.00 
 81  Robert McNamara                9 Westminster         1:25.33 
 82  Jaden Smith                   11 Delcastle Vo        1:26.00 
 83  Christopher Sulca             10 Tuscarora           1:26.80 
 84  Philip Melton                 10 Tuscarora           1:26.83 
 85  Nicholas Scarlett              9 Kipp DC Coll        1:30.00 
 86  Eric Amaya                     9 Bladensburg         1:35.00 
 87  Malik McDaniel                 9 MJ McDonough        1:37.06 
 88  Calvin Mason                  12 North Point              NT 
 89  James Warner                  12 North Point              NT 
 90  Joachim Galil                  9 School Witho             NT 
 91  Caleb Ricciardi               12 Mountain Vie             NT 
 92  Alex Solorazano               10 Mountain Vie             NT 
 93  Ikechukwu Onyechi              9 Springbrook              NT 
 94  Nnaemeka Enwereuzor           12 Springbrook              NT 
 95  Daniel Celeste                10 Stafford                 NT 
 96  Witt Snuggs                   12 School Witho             NT 
 97  Charlie Banks                 10 School Witho             NT 
 98  Aleury Martinez               10 Fairmont Hei             NT 
 99  Diante Butler                 11 Fairmont Hei             NT 
100  Elijah Yearwood                9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
101  Noah Oleszczuk                11 Catoctin                 NT 
102  Tayo Omolola                  12 Baltimore Ci             NT 
103  Garrett Sullivan               9 Catoctin                 NT 
104  Darius James                  11 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
105  Jaden Jex                     12 John F Kenne             NT 
106  Dequan Wesley                 11 MJ McDonough             NT 
107  Damon Brockenberry            12 Hammond                  NT 
108  Bryce Ayers                   11 Frederick Do             NT 
109  Kenneth Lee                    9 Hammond                  NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run (115)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 5:27 PM
 Meet Record:  1:57.82  12/16/2017  Riley Mcdermott, Middletown                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Willett                12 Calvert             1:58.90 
  2  Kyle Lund                     11 Oakdale             1:59.97 
  3  Curtrell Trott                12 Fairfax             2:00.00 
  4  Carter Singletary             11 Calvert             2:00.90 
  5  Mulisa Reggasa                12 Northwood           2:01.00 
  6  Nathanael Guy                 11 Dover               2:01.18 
  7  Anish Nanjappa                11 River Hill          2:01.66 
  8  Andrew English                11 Wilde Lake          2:02.66 
  9  Ryan Watson                   12 South River         2:03.00 
 10  Jordan Schemm                 12 Century             2:03.00 
 11  Huzeyfa Telha                 12 Roosevelt           2:03.06 
 12  Marcus Dropik                 11 Fairfax             2:03.20 
 13  Michael Zhang                 12 Winston Chur        2:03.50 
 14  Joshua Okonofua               12 Paint Branch        2:04.00 
 15  Will Cioffi                   12 Linganore           2:04.00 
 16  Joseph Okonofua               12 Paint Branch        2:04.00 
 17  Stephen Hurst                 11 Century             2:04.00 
 18  Alexander Moore               12 Northwest           2:04.12 
 19  Spencer Pett                  11 McDonogh            2:04.20 
 20  Justin Ziegler                12 Centennial          2:05.00 
 21  Ryan Rose                     11 River Hill          2:05.20 
 22  Conor McGirr                  11 Huntingtown         2:05.41 
 23  Joel Evans                    12 Mount Hebron        2:05.50 
 24  Allejah Seraton               12 Linganore           2:06.00 
 25  Timothy Boyce                 10 Northwood           2:06.00 
 26  John Yayi-Bondje              12 Chesapeake-A        2:06.00 
 27  Gabriel Assan                 11 DuVal               2:07.00 
 28  Dinqissa Desta                11 Springbrook         2:07.00 
 29  Nicholas Weber                12 Atholton            2:07.00 
 30  Vanison Showell               12 Western Tech        2:07.66 
 31  Noah Dunleavy                 10 McDonogh            2:08.50 
 32  Zachary Watkins               11 Oakdale             2:08.54 
 33  Ian Fokum                     12 Huntingtown         2:08.74 
 34  Sohbhan Hussain               12 DuVal               2:08.84 
 35  Mason Butler                  12 South River         2:09.00 
 36  Kahlil James                  12 Parkdale            2:09.00 
 37  Andrew Misura                 11 Winston Chur        2:09.10 
 38  Wyatt Thomas                  10 Centreville         2:09.76 
 39  Evan Kocsis                   11 Mount Hebron        2:09.82 
 40  Owen Pett                      9 McDonogh            2:09.90 
 41  David Onwonga                 11 Parkdale            2:10.00 
 42  Devion Bryant                 11 North Point         2:10.00 
 43  Julian Vissering              10 Reservoir           2:10.00 
 44  Eric Gomez                    10 Springbrook         2:10.00 
 45  Austin Samuel                 11 Chesapeake-A        2:10.00 
 46  Tafari Stephenson             10 Bowie               2:10.00 
 47  Walta Neguse                  12 Northwood           2:10.00 
 48  Marcus Lomax                  10 Digital Harb        2:10.00 
 49  Charles Parrott               11 Oakdale             2:10.68 
 50  Zachary Baumgartl             12 North Point         2:11.00 
 51  Aidan Green                   11 Governor Tho        2:11.00 
 52  William Chan                  12 Winston Chur        2:11.12 
 53  Brendan Cave                  11 South Carrol        2:12.00 
 54  Mikias Stewart                12 Bowie               2:12.00 
 55  Alexander Lombardo            10 Governor Tho        2:12.00 
 56  Phillip Reed                  11 North Point         2:13.00 
 57  Dominic Bartolomeo            11 Tuscarora           2:14.60 
 58  Nathan Usher                  12 Tuscarora           2:14.90 
 59  Owen Bennertz                 10 Reservoir           2:15.00 
 60  Khalil Gomez                  10 Henry A Wise        2:15.00 
 61  Michael Brown                 11 Digital Harb        2:15.00 
 62  Seamus O’connor              9 Gonzaga Coll        2:15.33 
 63  Marcus Gibson                 11 Oakland Mill        2:16.00 
 64  Javon Watts                   10 Henry A Wise        2:16.20 
 65  Quinn Kirchner                 9 Gonzaga Coll        2:16.55 
 66  Timothy Warren                 9 Henry E. Lac        2:17.00 
 67  Kaili Buchanan                11 Potomac (Oxo        2:17.00 
 68  Rajah Caruth                  11 School Witho        2:17.97 
 69  Nahseem Adamson               10 Suitland            2:18.50 
 70  Ethan Hall                    11 St Charles          2:19.00 
 71  Ahmed Mohammed                10 Largo               2:19.00 
 72  Christian Burke               10 Westminster         2:20.00 
 73  Joseph Withee                 10 Wilde Lake          2:20.00 
 74  Arrion Wade                    9 Wilde Lake          2:20.00 
 75  Matthew Lawson                11 Fort Hill           2:20.00 
 76  Marshall Hahn                 11 Catoctin            2:20.00 
 77  Benjamin Williams             11 Potomac (Oxo        2:20.00 
 78  Desmond Williams              10 Henry E. Lac        2:20.00 
 79  Brandon Jones                  9 Suitland            2:22.00 
 80  Eamonn Law Knotts             12 Catoctin            2:24.36 
 81  Steve Mirabello               10 School Witho        2:25.88 
 82  Jamaun Tatum                  11 Western Tech        2:28.00 
 83  Nathan Braswell                9 Archbishop S        2:28.00 
 84  Theo Guba                     12 Archbishop S        2:30.00 
 85  Katrevor Vercher              10 Potomac (Oxo        2:30.00 
 86  Sean Heare                    10 Tuscarora           2:30.00 
 87  Ibrahim Kamara                11 Largo               2:30.67 
 88  Kaedun Brown-Weaver           10 Eastern             2:32.21 
 89  Caden Jones                   10 Fort Hill           2:35.00 
 90  Blaise Newman                 10 Westlake            2:35.06 
 91  Soren Smith                    9 Delcastle Vo        2:36.62 
 92  Rashard Bryant                11 Randallstown        2:39.00 
 93  Jose Garcia                    9 Delcastle Vo        2:39.00 
 94  Daniel McCarthy               11 Catoctin            2:44.06 
 95  Christopher Robinson          10 McKinley Tec        2:45.00 
 96  Jaden Leadbetter               9 Archbishop S        2:54.90 
 97  Aidan Fritz                   12 Mountain Vie             NT 
 98  Alex Solorazano               10 Mountain Vie             NT 
 99  Jalonte Phillips              12 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
100  Elvis Alvarez-Carcamo         10 Mount Vernon             NT 
101  Johnny Parker                 10 Western Tech             NT 
102  Nygel Jones                   11 Baltimore Ci             NT 
103  Ethan Coleman                 11 Walkersville             NT 
104  Elijah Yearwood                9 Fairmont Hei             NT 
105  Darnell Murphy                 9 Eastern                  NT 
106  David Hudson                  11 Frederick Do             NT 
107  Kevin Mormon                  12 Central-PG               NT 
108  Tayo Omolola                  12 Baltimore Ci             NT 
109  Jarrell Deberry               11 Central-PG               NT 
110  Kemontae Williams             12 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
111  Gabriel Amaya                 10 John F Kenne             NT 
112  Donavan Slater                12 Kipp DC Coll             NT 
113  Matt Leavitt                  11 Glenelg                  NT 
114  Isaiah Rice                   12 Frederick Do             NT 
115  Charles Bierce                10 Hammond                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run (123)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:49 PM
 Meet Record:  4:20.63  12/13/2014  Alex Maguire, Fairfax                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Huzeyfa Telha                 12 Roosevelt           4:26.40 
  2  Nahom Ftwi                    12 Northwest           4:28.00 
  3  Gavin McElhennon              11 Gonzaga Coll        4:30.05 
  4  Cullen Capuano                11 Gonzaga Coll        4:33.01 
  5  Kyle Lund                     11 Oakdale             4:33.56 
  6  Quinn Early                   11 Justice             4:34.76 
  7  Ezra Dessie                   12 Paint Branch        4:35.00 
  8  Nicholas Weber                12 Atholton            4:35.00 
  9  Will Cioffi                   12 Linganore           4:35.32 
 10  Andrew English                11 Wilde Lake          4:35.59 
 11  Cameron Hindle                10 Long Reach          4:36.65 
 12  Nicholas Hildebrandt          12 Tuscarora           4:38.12 
 13  Amanueal Tensaye              12 Paint Branch        4:40.00 
 14  Justin Ziegler                12 Centennial          4:40.00 
 15  Jayden Ford                   12 Suitland            4:40.00 
 16  Jafar Hussen                  11 Parkdale            4:40.00 
 17  Conor McGirr                  11 Huntingtown         4:41.98 
 18  Devion Bryant                 11 North Point         4:42.00 
 19  Jack Ballard                  12 South River         4:44.00 
 20  Baidy Ba                      10 Oakland Mill        4:45.00 
 21  Tafari Stephenson             10 Bowie               4:45.00 
 22  Rahil Sheth                   12 Springbrook         4:45.00 
 23  Isaiah Willett                12 Calvert             4:45.43 
 24  Jan Sanchez                   10 Colgan              4:47.44 
 25  Phillip Reed                  11 North Point         4:48.00 
 26  Carson Buck                   11 Linganore           4:48.00 
 27  Dyson Coley                   10 Henry A Wise        4:48.00 
 28  Jack Lehnhardt                12 Northern            4:48.00 
 29  Conor Joseph Legere           11 Colgan              4:48.74 
 30  Theo Johnson                  12 Century             4:49.00 
 31  Hayden Hebert                 10 Century             4:50.00 
 32  Spencer Cole                  11 South Carrol        4:50.00 
 33  Dalton Oylear                 11 Stafford            4:50.43 
 34  Garrett Gallaher              10 South River         4:51.00 
 35  Mikias Stewart                12 Bowie               4:52.00 
 36  Abdurahman Muhammad           12 Northwood           4:53.00 
 37  Walta Neguse                  12 Northwood           4:53.00 
 38  Joshua Galindo                10 River Hill          4:53.50 
 39  Collin Carter                 10 Reservoir           4:55.00 
 40  Matthew Engelhaupt            11 Howard              4:55.00 
 41  Hayrenzy Hassan               10 Springbrook         4:55.00 
 42  Logan Kim                     10 Reservoir           4:55.00 
 43  Noah Dunleavy                 10 McDonogh            4:55.10 
 44  Jeffrey Malone                12 Calvert             4:55.87 
 45  Benjamin Strauch              11 Winston Chur        4:56.10 
 46  Omar Aly                      12 Winston Chur        4:56.30 
 47  Ethan Li                      12 Winston Chur        4:56.31 
 48  JaVante Biddle                12 Delcastle Vo        4:58.00 
 49  Thomas Sepulveda              10 Stafford            4:58.13 
 50  Vikas Reddy                   10 Mount Hebron        4:59.00 
 51  Grayson Fleck                 11 Mount Hebron        4:59.00 
 52  William Tripp                 11 Wilde Lake          4:59.78 
 53  Birhane Gebreselase           12 Digital Harb        5:00.00 
 54  Luke Jimenez                  11 Southern-AA         5:00.00 
 55  Samuel Adams                  10 Chesapeake-A        5:00.00 
 56  Thomas Brkovich               11 Tuscarora           5:00.17 
 57  Andrew Mayhew                 10 Oakland Mill        5:01.00 
 58  Ayalew Fantaw                 11 Northwood           5:01.00 
 59  Charles Anyanwu               12 Dover               5:02.34 
 60  Mason Barnes                  11 Centreville         5:02.40 
 61  Robert Rodriquez              10 Parkdale            5:03.23 
 62  Trevor Serrano                11 Centreville         5:03.47 
 63  Mack McKeever                 10 Governor Tho        5:05.00 
 64  Raghav Prabakaran             12 Atholton            5:08.00 
 65  Gabe Caprarola-Bianco         10 Governor Tho        5:10.00 
 66  Dylan Jock                    10 Glenelg             5:10.00 
 67  Ryan Watson                    9 Justice             5:10.00 
 68  Jackson Shiffer               12 Southern-AA         5:10.00 
 69  Jacob Robertson               10 Hereford            5:10.00 
 70  Alex Wilson                   11 Middletown          5:12.69 
 71  Julian Burke                  12 Fairfax             5:12.99 
 72  Lucas Magers                  11 Walkersville        5:15.00 
 73  Sam Brown                     10 Fairfax             5:15.00 
 74  Christopher Synder            10 St Charles          5:15.00 
 75  Jackson Stepherson            12 Glenelg             5:15.00 
 76  Levi Berger                   11 School Witho        5:15.22 
 77  Justin Chappell               10 Governor Tho        5:16.00 
 78  Matthew Bieker                12 Dover               5:16.29 
 79  Grayson Max Crockett          10 Marriotts Ri        5:17.00 
 80  Conor McCue                   11 Hereford            5:19.00 
 81  Justin Condon                  9 Westminster         5:20.00 
 82  Yohjan Moran                  11 Digital Harb        5:20.00 
 83  Cedric Heath                  12 McKinley Tec        5:24.27 
 84  Alejandr Cabrera               9 Long Reach          5:24.43 
 85  Roosevelt Elivert 3rd          9 Bishop McNam        5:26.14 
 86  Sean Heare                    10 Tuscarora           5:30.00 
 87  Matthew Lawson                11 Fort Hill           5:30.00 
 88  Nolan Walchko                 11 Marriotts Ri        5:30.00 
 89  Parker Gribbin                10 Long Reach          5:30.00 
 90  Kaedun Brown-Weaver           10 Eastern             5:30.24 
 91  Timothy Warren                 9 Henry E. Lac        5:31.06 
 92  Jackson Larimore              12 Walkersville        5:31.10 
 93  Zachary Spurrier              10 Middletown          5:35.00 
 94  Caleb Snyder                  12 Middletown          5:35.00 
 95  Chris Breeden                 10 Largo               5:35.00 
 96  Jason Jimason                 10 C.H. Flowers        5:35.41 
 97  Lachlan Bond                  10 School Witho        5:36.05 
 98  Joe Larson                    10 Marriotts Ri        5:37.00 
 99  Thomas Hinton                  9 Archbishop S        5:39.00 
100  Mahlion Joseph                 9 Potomac (Oxo        5:45.00 
101  Becket See                    10 School Witho        5:49.58 
102  Caden Jones                   10 Fort Hill           5:50.00 
103  Arnold Ehahoum                11 Central-PG          5:51.72 
104  Victor Kehinde                12 Randallstown        5:52.00 
105  Bryan Miller                  12 Walkersville        5:59.73 
106  Jamari Larry                   9 Potomac (Oxo        6:00.00 
107  Christopher Robinson          10 McKinley Tec        6:00.00 
108  Oran Clouden                  12 Potomac (Oxo        6:03.79 
109  Joseph Angerome                9 Archbishop S        6:05.00 
110  Blake Thompson                10 Frederick Do        6:09.32 
111  Dev Shanker                   10 Archbishop S        6:13.00 
112  Matthew Van Buren             12 Mount Vernon             NT 
113  Elvis Alvarez-Carcamo         10 Mount Vernon             NT 
114  Drew Deeds                    10 MJ McDonough             NT 
115  Paul Popphan                  11 Mountain Vie             NT 
116  Vanison Showell               12 Western Tech             NT 
117  Abram Billings                11 Mountain Vie             NT 
118  Bryce Ayers                   11 Frederick Do             NT 
119  Julien Basso                  10 Hammond                  NT 
120  Darnell Murphy                 9 Eastern                  NT 
121  Gabriel Amaya                 10 John F Kenne             NT 
122  Camdin Edge                   12 MJ McDonough             NT 
123  Thomas Dowdall                12 Hammond                  NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (50)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:29 AM
 Meet Record:  9:30.49  12/13/2014  Jordan Leon, Milford Mill                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Diehl                  12 Calvert             9:23.78 
  2  Sam Keeny                     11 South River         9:30.00 
  3  Surafel Mengist               11 Springbrook         9:35.50 
  4  Michael Belmaggio             12 Linganore           9:36.00 
  5  Hunter Fowlie                 12 Mount Vernon        9:37.11 
  6  Paul Sepulveda                12 Stafford            9:40.64 
  7  Nathan Notgrass               11 Stafford            9:45.54 
  8  Ben Aris                      12 Calvert             9:49.89 
  9  Collin Dempsey                11 Oakdale             9:50.00 
 10  Baraka Sila                   12 Northwood           9:55.00 
 11  Alex Strawley                 12 Howard              9:55.00 
 12  Bryce Lentz                   10 Colgan              9:56.88 
 13  William Jones                 10 Mount Hebron        9:58.00 
 14  Daveen Bavari                 12 Governor Tho       10:00.00 
 15  Newell Mulugeta               12 Paint Branch       10:00.00 
 16  Zachary Deming                12 Centennial         10:00.00 
 17  Graham Dilworth               12 Glenelg            10:00.00 
 18  Jake Perret                   12 Atholton           10:02.00 
 19  Jafar Hussen                  11 Parkdale           10:03.66 
 20  Patrick Donnelly              10 Gonzaga Coll       10:06.33 
 21  Robin Khatri                  11 Centreville        10:08.16 
 22  Noah Kim                      12 Reservoir          10:10.00 
 23  Jason Cave                    12 South Carrol       10:10.00 
 24  Alejo Cobos                   11 Centreville        10:11.24 
 25  Zachary Fenton                12 Century            10:11.29 
 26  Sam Iseman                    12 Mount Hebron       10:12.00 
 27  Aaron Scott                   11 Colgan             10:14.18 
 28  Vincente Maltagliati          12 Paint Branch       10:15.00 
 29  Shane Taylor                  11 Hereford           10:15.00 
 30  Tahj Ward                     12 Dover              10:15.27 
 31  Justin Alston                 12 Oxon Hill          10:15.68 
 32  Gunnar Eklund                 12 Linganore          10:16.00 
 33  Drew Turnbaugh                11 Hereford           10:20.00 
 34  Abel Shiferaw                 10 Springbrook        10:25.00 
 35  Samuel Courtney               12 Dover              10:25.52 
 36  Brendan Cave                  11 South Carrol       10:30.00 
 37  William Tripp                 11 Wilde Lake         10:32.83 
 38  Edward Lee                    11 Winston Chur       10:35.79 
 39  Elliott Pochettino            11 Reservoir          10:45.00 
 40  Ryan Miller                   11 Archbishop S       10:45.10 
 41  Doug Cobb                     12 Potomac (McL       10:50.00 
 42  Thomas Foulkes                 9 Huntingtown        10:51.58 
 43  David Salazar                 11 Oakland Mill       10:56.00 
 44  Liam Rhodes                   11 Chesapeake-A       10:57.00 
 45  Coleman Ruiz                  10 Archbishop S       10:58.40 
 46  Ethan Simaitis                11 Justice            10:58.72 
 47  Grayson Max Crockett          10 Marriotts Ri       10:59.00 
 48  Evan Griffiths                11 Wilde Lake         11:03.00 
 49  Hayden Healey                 10 Chesapeake-A       11:10.00 
 50  Jack Lehnhardt                12 Northern           11:12.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:53 AM
 Meet Record:   7.63  12/15/2007  Zach Ray, Huntingtown                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Adetomiwa Adebayo             12 DuVal                  7.50 
  2  Drake Murphy                  12 Bishop McNam           7.53 
  3  Almighty Williamson           12 Digital Harb           7.70 
  4  Kareem Kelsick                12 Henry A Wise           7.80 
  5  Loick Amouzon                 11 Hammond                7.87 
  6  Shawn Gatzen                  10 Digital Harb           7.90 
  7  David Hounyo                  12 McKinley Tec           7.96 
  8  Duane Kizer                   12 Westlake               8.06 
  9  Sharwin Vyapuri               12 Northwest              8.10 
 10  Rodney Gainous                11 Henry A Wise           8.10 
 11  Osita Smith                   12 Wilde Lake             8.13 
 12  Caleb Clark                   11 Suitland               8.30 
 13  Jordan Osbourne               11 Stafford               8.31 
 14  Mark Vaughns                  12 Governor Tho           8.31 
 15  Elijah Heitman                10 Centreville            8.35 
 16  Haran Nadarajah               12 Oakdale                8.40 
 17  Nicholas Fiorenza             12 Gonzaga Coll           8.41 
 18  Tyler Bird                    12 Century                8.49 
 19  Isaiah Kessler                11 McDonogh               8.50 
 20  Taishaun Craddock             11 Dundalk                8.50 
 21  Tre McGuire                   11 Gonzaga Coll           8.61 
 22  Endalkachew Makonnen          12 Northwest              8.65 
 23  Jackson Blackburn             11 Huntingtown            8.67 
 24  Josh Whitaker                 11 Oakland Mill           8.70 
 25  Jaiden Agbimbie                9 Bladensburg            8.70 
 26  Elijah Moser                  12 Catoctin               8.89 
 27  Se'Vion Thompson              11 Dundalk                8.90 
 28  Javar-Malik Roberts            9 Bishop McNam           8.90 
 29  Ethan Mitchell                11 Howard                 8.99 
 30  Olaoluwa Olumide              12 Mount Hebron           9.00 
 31  Latreil Wimberly              11 C.H. Flowers           9.00 
 32  Cason Bradford                 9 Northern               9.03 
 33  Morey Campbell                10 North Point            9.04 
 34  Victor Nwogu                  10 C.H. Flowers           9.19 
 35  Clay McAlmont                 11 Fairfax                9.20 
 36  Deon Breland                  12 Oakland Mill           9.20 
 37  Paulson Obiniyi Jr.           10 C.H. Flowers           9.20 
 38  Connor Maloney                11 Howard                 9.35 
 39  Kevin Hernandez               12 Roosevelt              9.40 
 40  Ivan Popov                    11 South River            9.41 
 41  Steven Determen                9 Justice                9.50 
 42  Jared Obispo                  10 Springbrook            9.50 
 43  Malik Taiwo                   12 Bladensburg            9.50 
 44  Isiah Chambers                11 Bladensburg            9.50 
 45  Olufemi Yessoufou             12 Mount Hebron           9.51 
 46  Cole Torres                   11 Catoctin               9.79 
 47  Lorenzo Pelham                11 St Charles             9.90 
 48  Jay Boggs                     12 Westminster            9.99 
 49  David Livingstone             10 Springbrook           10.00 
 50  Jahmal Edwards                 9 Roosevelt             10.00 
 51  Elijah Jarvis                 10 Western Tech          10.04 
 52  Alexander Hess                11 South Carrol          10.08 
 53  Gabriel Turner                11 Randallstown          11.00 
 54  Jason Palmer                  11 Baltimore Ci          14.20 
 55  Erik Mechtel                  11 River Hill               NT 
 56  Kaleb Frank-Warren            11 Southern-AA              NT 
 57  Michael Sekyi                 11 Mount Vernon             NT 
 58  Jacob Kudela                  12 Walkersville             NT 
 59  Ryan Gilman                   12 Southern-AA              NT 
 60  James Adekanmi                11 Fairmont Hei             NT 
 61  Daymon Harrison               12 Fairmont Hei             NT 
 62  Jordan James                  11 Baltimore Ci             NT 
 63  Sam Mumford                   11 McDonogh                 NT 
 64  James Cole                    10 Mount Vernon             NT 
 65  David George                  12 Marriotts Ri             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (67)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 4:33 PM
 Meet Record:  1:31.01  12/15/2007  Glasgow                                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    1:30.00 
  2  Atholton  'A'                                        1:31.77 
  3  Reservoir  'A'                                       1:31.90 
  4  Paint Branch  'A'                                    1:32.00 
  5  Digital Harbor  'A'                                  1:32.00 
  6  Baltimore City College  'A'                          1:33.00 
  7  DuVal  'A'                                           1:33.00 
  8  Largo  'A'                                           1:33.00 
  9  Northwest  'A'                                       1:33.00 
 10  Springbrook  'A'                                     1:33.03 
 11  Milford Mill  'A'                                    1:33.10 
 12  Westlake  'A'                                        1:33.25 
 13  Dundalk  'A'                                         1:34.00 
 14  Centreville  'A'                                     1:34.38 
 15  Mount Hebron  'A'                                    1:35.00 
 16  Oakdale  'A'                                         1:35.00 
 17  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                               1:35.00 
 18  Roosevelt  'A'                                       1:35.00 
 19  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                 1:35.07 
 20  Suitland  'A'                                        1:35.35 
 21  Parkdale  'A'                                        1:36.00 
 22  Hammond  'A'                                         1:36.09 
 23  Howard  'A'                                          1:36.50 
 24  St Charles  'A'                                      1:36.82 
 25  Northwood  'A'                                       1:37.00 
 26  Northern  'A'                                        1:37.45 
 27  South River  'A'                                     1:37.52 
 28  Oakland Mills  'A'                                   1:37.88 
 29  Hereford  'A'                                        1:38.00 
 30  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                    1:38.00 
 31  Bladensburg  'A'                                     1:38.00 
 32  Winston Churchill  'A'                               1:38.00 
 33  River Hill  'A'                                      1:38.00 
 34  Bowie  'A'                                           1:38.23 
 35  Dover  'A'                                           1:38.36 
 36  Oxon Hill  'A'                                       1:38.67 
 37  Glenelg  'A'                                         1:39.00 
 38  McKinley Technology  'A'                             1:39.00 
 39  South Carroll  'A'                                   1:39.00 
 40  Long Reach  'A'                                      1:39.98 
 41  Linganore  'A'                                       1:40.00 
 42  Huntingtown  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 43  Potomac (McLean Va)  'A'                             1:40.00 
 44  Centennial  'A'                                      1:40.00 
 45  Randallstown  'A'                                    1:40.00 
 46  Southern-AA  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 47  Central-PG  'A'                                      1:40.00 
 48  Fairfax  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 49  Gonzaga College  'A'                                 1:40.33 
 50  Walkersville  'A'                                    1:41.00 
 51  Century  'A'                                         1:41.00 
 52  Middletown  'A'                                      1:41.48 
 53  Wilde Lake  'A'                                      1:42.00 
 54  Tuscarora  'A'                                       1:42.40 
 55  Eastern  'A'                                         1:43.28 
 56  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                   1:43.49 
 57  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                         1:43.64 
 58  North Point  'A'                                     1:43.70 
 59  Justice  'A'                                         1:45.00 
 60  Patapsco  'A'                                        1:45.50 
 61  School Without Walls  'A'                            1:46.90 
 62  Potomac (Oxon Hill Md)  'A'                          1:50.00 
 63  Catoctin  'A'                                        1:51.29 
 64  John F Kennedy  'A'                                       NT 
 65  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 66  Fairmont Heights  'A'                                     NT 
 67  Stafford  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (57)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 6:30 PM
 Meet Record:  3:29.13  12/11/2011  Good Counsel                               
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    3:25.00 
  2  Milford Mill  'A'                                    3:30.00 
  3  Northwest  'A'                                       3:30.00 
  4  Roosevelt  'A'                                       3:30.00 
  5  Reservoir  'A'                                       3:31.00 
  6  Largo  'A'                                           3:31.00 
  7  Springbrook  'A'                                     3:31.12 
  8  Howard  'A'                                          3:32.00 
  9  DuVal  'A'                                           3:33.00 
 10  Oakdale  'A'                                         3:33.85 
 11  Mount Hebron  'A'                                    3:34.00 
 12  Paint Branch  'A'                                    3:35.00 
 13  Suitland  'A'                                        3:35.50 
 14  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                   3:35.84 
 15  Bladensburg  'A'                                     3:37.00 
 16  Centreville  'A'                                     3:37.54 
 17  Oxon Hill  'A'                                       3:38.61 
 18  Bowie  'A'                                           3:38.74 
 19  Northwood  'A'                                       3:40.00 
 20  Digital Harbor  'A'                                  3:40.00 
 21  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                    3:40.00 
 22  Centennial  'A'                                      3:40.00 
 23  Gonzaga College  'A'                                 3:40.33 
 24  Westlake  'A'                                        3:44.05 
 25  Northern  'A'                                        3:44.57 
 26  Oakland Mills  'A'                                   3:44.66 
 27  South River  'A'                                     3:45.00 
 28  Linganore  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 29  Winston Churchill  'A'                               3:45.00 
 30  Century  'A'                                         3:45.00 
 31  Justice  'A'                                         3:45.00 
 32  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                               3:46.00 
 33  Atholton  'A'                                        3:46.01 
 34  North Point  'A'                                     3:48.14 
 35  Central-PG  'A'                                      3:50.00 
 36  South Carroll  'A'                                   3:50.00 
 37  Parkdale  'A'                                        3:50.00 
 38  McKinley Technology  'A'                             3:53.00 
 39  Hammond  'A'                                         3:54.99 
 40  Walkersville  'A'                                    3:55.00 
 41  Huntingtown  'A'                                     3:55.00 
 42  River Hill  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 43  Fairfax  'A'                                         3:56.00 
 44  Wilde Lake  'A'                                      3:56.00 
 45  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                 3:56.00 
 46  Catoctin  'A'                                        3:57.00 
 47  Randallstown  'A'                                    4:04.00 
 48  Tuscarora  'A'                                       4:04.00 
 49  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                         4:04.86 
 50  Westminster  'A'                                     4:10.00 
 51  Potomac (Oxon Hill Md)  'A'                          4:10.00 
 52  Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                 4:13.07 
 53  Eastern  'A'                                         4:26.22 
 54  Mount Vernon  'A'                                         NT 
 55  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 56  Dover  'A'                                                NT 
 57  Fairmont Heights  'A'                                     NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (55)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 11:28 AM
 Meet Record:  8:16.27  12/10/2016  Oxon Hill, Oxon Hill                       
                        A Wimbush, G Ross, R Serville, A Robinson         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oxon Hill  'A'                                       8:11.89 
  2  Mount Hebron  'A'                                    8:16.00 
  3  Century  'A'                                         8:20.00 
  4  Northwood  'A'                                       8:20.00 
  5  Paint Branch  'A'                                    8:20.00 
  6  Dover  'A'                                           8:20.18 
  7  Northwest  'A'                                       8:21.00 
  8  Suitland  'A'                                        8:25.00 
  9  Springbrook  'A'                                     8:25.00 
 10  Centreville  'A'                                     8:25.16 
 11  DuVal  'A'                                           8:26.00 
 12  South River  'A'                                     8:28.00 
 13  Oakdale  'A'                                         8:30.00 
 14  Archbishop Spalding  'A'                             8:30.00 
 15  Parkdale  'A'                                        8:30.00 
 16  Glenelg  'A'                                         8:37.00 
 17  Henry A Wise  'A'                                    8:38.00 
 18  Winston Churchill  'A'                               8:45.00 
 19  Mountain View  'A'                                   8:45.00 
 20  River Hill  'A'                                      8:46.70 
 21  Tuscarora  'A'                                       8:47.60 
 22  Westminster  'A'                                     8:50.00 
 23  Linganore  'A'                                       8:50.00 
 24  Howard  'A'                                          8:55.00 
 25  Gonzaga College  'A'                                 8:55.33 
 26  Atholton  'A'                                        8:58.00 
 27  Digital Harbor  'A'                                  8:59.00 
 28  South Carroll  'A'                                   9:00.00 
 29  Bowie  'A'                                           9:00.00 
 30  Justice  'A'                                         9:00.00 
 31  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                    9:00.00 
 32  Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                   9:10.00 
 33  Catoctin  'A'                                        9:10.00 
 34  Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                           9:15.84 
 35  Largo  'A'                                           9:20.00 
 36  Fairfax  'A'                                         9:20.00 
 37  Huntingtown  'A'                                     9:22.00 
 38  Western Tech  'A'                                    9:24.77 
 39  Southern-AA  'A'                                     9:25.00 
 40  Hammond  'A'                                         9:30.00 
 41  McKinley Technology  'A'                             9:35.00 
 42  Wilde Lake  'A'                                      9:35.00 
 43  School Without Walls  'A'                            9:38.68 
 44  Walkersville  'A'                                    9:42.14 
 45  Eastern  'A'                                         9:45.00 
 46  Potomac (Oxon Hill Md)  'A'                         10:00.00 
 47  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        10:00.00 
 48  MJ McDonough  'A'                                   10:22.27 
 49  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                10:24.04 
 50  Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                              11:04.00 
 51  North Point  'A'                                          NT 
 52  Mount Vernon  'A'                                         NT 
 53  Central-PG  'A'                                           NT 
 54  Kipp DC College Prep  'A'                                 NT 
 55  Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 3:50 PM
 Meet Record:  10:54.03  12/14/2013  River Hill, River Hill                    
                         C Heydrick, T Tossman, M Moody, M Howland         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bowie  'A'                                          10:20.00 
  2  Parkdale  'A'                                       10:30.00 
  3  Calvert  'A'                                        10:38.00 
  4  Northwest  'A'                                      10:45.00 
  5  Gonzaga College  'A'                                10:55.55 
  6  Stafford  'A'                                       11:00.00 
  7  C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   11:00.00 
  8  Howard  'A'                                         11:10.00 
  9  Century  'A'                                        11:10.00 
 10  Dover  'A'                                          11:15.26 
 11  Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        11:19.00 
 12  Paint Branch  'A'                                   11:20.00 
 13  Reservoir  'A'                                      11:20.00 
 14  Oakland Mills  'A'                                  11:25.00 
 15  Winston Churchill  'A'                              11:25.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (40)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:   6-08  12/6/2008   Tristan Benton, North Point                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kavi Caster                   12 South River         6-06.00 
  2  Jaedon Joyner                 12 Roosevelt           6-04.00 
  3  Jordan Bennett                12 Milford Mill        6-02.00 
  4  Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Northwest           6-02.00 
  5  Kebuya Molen                  12 Baltimore Ci        6-02.00 
  6  Uduakabasi Ubom Jr            12 Paint Branch        6-00.00 
  7  Eric Okoye                    12 Howard              6-00.00 
  8  Alexander Kohn                11 Oakland Mill        5-10.00 
  9  Davonte' Howe                 12 Milford Mill        5-10.00 
 10  Ronald Williams               12 Suitland            5-10.00 
 11  Corey Troxler                 11 South River         5-10.00 
 12  Marquez Phillips              12 Eastern             5-10.00 
 13  Marquise Burks                10 Bowie               5-10.00 
 14  McClure Xander                10 Linganore           5-10.00 
 15  Jordan Post                   12 Justice             5-08.00 
 16  Mohammed Shamat               12 Justice             5-08.00 
 17  Zachary Newton                11 Randallstown        5-08.00 
 18  Alair Sapp                    12 Patapsco            5-08.00 
 19  Jose Cordon                    9 Delcastle Vo        5-08.00 
 20  Chris Wagner                  11 Centennial          5-08.00 
 21  Mark Cox                      12 Governor Tho        5-08.00 
 22  Tommbrell Rouse                9 DuVal               5-06.00 
 23  Darrien Coates                11 Huntingtown         5-06.00 
 24  Victor Negron                 12 Dover               5-06.00 
 25  Erik Mechtel                  11 River Hill          5-06.00 
 26  Josh Bauman                   11 Northern            5-06.00 
 27  Tony Gore II                  12 C.H. Flowers        5-06.00 
 28  Jason Palmer                  11 Baltimore Ci        5-06.00 
 29  Connor Graydon                 9 Centreville         5-06.00 
 30  Derek Heiyne                  12 Centreville         5-06.00 
 31  Jay Boggs                     12 Westminster         5-04.00 
 32  Anthony Smith                 11 Huntingtown         5-04.00 
 33  Charles Richards              12 McKinley Tec        5-02.00 
 34  Brandon Tallerson             10 Long Reach               NH 
 35  Ukeje Okoronkwo               10 Long Reach               NH 
 36  Elijah Lambros                10 Stafford                 NH 
 37  Jordan James                  11 Baltimore Ci             NH 
 38  Dorian Coates                 12 Atholton                 NH 
 39  Juwan Harris                  12 Kipp DC Coll             NH 
 40  Jeremiah Drummond              9 Eastern                  NH 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:  13-10  12/16/2017  Zach Stump, Liberty                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carter Holsinger              11 Linganore          14-00.00 
  2  Corey Troxler                 11 South River        13-06.00 
  3  Danilo Nieto                  12 South River        12-06.00 
  4  Erik Starks                   12 Oakdale            12-06.00 
  5  Chris Benna                   11 Hereford           12-00.00 
  6  Cooper Neal                   11 Century            12-00.00 
  7  Isaiah Kessler                11 McDonogh           11-06.00 
  8  Wyatt Parks                   11 Hereford           11-00.00 
  9  Danny Gillcrist               12 Westminster        11-00.00 
 10  Joey Pinto                    11 Governor Tho       11-00.00 
 11  Jackson Pittman               12 Wilde Lake         10-06.00 
 12  Cameron English               11 Justice            10-06.00 
 13  Jackson Keele                 11 Middletown         10-06.00 
 14  Andrew Horrocks               12 River Hill         10-00.00 
 15  Christopher Evans             11 Oakland Mill       10-00.00 
 16  Sam Iseman                    12 Mount Hebron        9-10.00 
 17  Thomas McCoy                  10 Wilde Lake          9-06.00 
 18  Daniel Weiss                  12 Hereford            9-06.00 
 19  Griffin Shirodkar             12 Howard              9-00.00 
 20  Andrew Porter                 10 Century             9-00.00 
 21  Connor Maloney                11 Howard              8-00.00 
 22  Travon Towson                 11 Dover               8-00.00 
 23  Matthew Shin                  10 Fairfax             8-00.00 
 24  Trevor Swope                  10 South Carrol             NH 
 25  Patrick Tunkel                11 South Carrol             NH 
 26  Andrew Higgins                12 Walkersville             NH 
 27  Joey Petrowicz                12 Westminster              NH 
 28  Jeremy Dunn                   10 Westminster              NH 
 29  Brandon Goodman               11 Chesapeake-A             NH 
 30  Evan Connelly                 12 Linganore                NH 
 31  Peter Kamanu                  10 Governor Tho             NH 
 32  Keith Mills                   12 Randallstown             NH 
 33  Colton Ocetnik                10 Mountain Vie             NH 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump (55)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  22-08.50  12/12/2015  Kollin Smith, Frederick Do                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Northwest          22-04.00 
  2  Almighty Williamson           12 Digital Harb       22-02.00 
  3  Rodger Wright                 12 Milford Mill       22-00.00 
  4  Raymond Mitchell              12 Oxon Hill          21-09.00 
  5  Anthony Woods Jr.             12 Northwest          21-04.00 
  6  Gordon Smith                  12 Delcastle Vo       21-00.00 
  7  Chukwumdi Osuji               11 Paint Branch       21-00.00 
  8  Richard Fadipe                12 Baltimore Ci       20-09.00 
  9  Tamir Caldwell                11 Dover              20-08.00 
 10  Osita Smith                   12 Wilde Lake         20-04.25 
 11  Nick Thomas                   12 Frederick Do       20-00.50 
 12  Davonte' Howe                 12 Milford Mill       20-00.00 
 13  Sherrod Frye                  12 St Charles         20-00.00 
 14  Pierson Dyson                 12 Baltimore Ci       19-08.00 
 15  Javon Peace                   11 Dover              19-06.00 
 16  Jesus Robinson                11 Roosevelt          19-06.00 
 17  Deon Breland                  12 Oakland Mill       19-05.00 
 18  D'Angelo Carroll              11 St Charles         19-00.00 
 19  David Hounyo                  12 McKinley Tec       19-00.00 
 20  Ky'Ree Smith                  11 Huntingtown        19-00.00 
 21  Mekhi Landon                  11 Reservoir          19-00.00 
 22  Keith Parks                   11 Northern           18-11.50 
 23  Kolade Kola-Adewuy            11 Bishop McNam       18-11.00 
 24  Derek Heiyne                  12 Centreville        18-09.00 
 25  Cameron Baumgardner           12 Catoctin           18-05.25 
 26  Maxwell Teixeira              11 Winston Chur       18-04.00 
 27  Javar-Malik Roberts            9 Bishop McNam       18-03.50 
 28  Anthony Matthews              11 Centennial         18-03.00 
 29  Jordan Post                   12 Justice            18-02.50 
 30  Elijah Palmer                 12 Tuscarora          18-01.00 
 31  Darrien Coates                11 Huntingtown        18-01.00 
 32  Kehinde Sanni-Ojikutu         10 Milford Mill       18-00.00 
 33  Elijah Royal                  11 C.H. Flowers       18-00.00 
 34  Marquez Phillips              12 Eastern            17-10.00 
 35  Carlos Eldridge               12 Westlake           17-07.25 
 36  Dashawn Gugliuzza             12 Patapsco           17-00.00 
 37  Nathaniel Menk                11 Howard             17-00.00 
 38  Markel Gary                   12 Parkdale           17-00.00 
 39  Michael John                  12 Bowie              16-11.50 
 40  CeQue Stevens                  9 Suitland           16-06.00 
 41  Travien Tolbert               11 Mount Vernon             ND 
 42  Jaylen Wooten                 11 Mount Vernon             ND 
 43  Apollos Edinbugh               9 Long Reach               ND 
 44  Sam Mumford                   11 McDonogh                 ND 
 45  Isaac Stewart                 11 School Witho             ND 
 46  Elijah Lambros                10 Stafford                 ND 
 47  Aymar Bisseck                 11 Oakland Mill             ND 
 48  Anthony Thomas                10 Fairmont Hei             ND 
 49  Geo-di Tolbert                11 Frederick Do             ND 
 50  Temitope Oluokin              10 Central-PG               ND 
 51  Victor Nwogu                  10 C.H. Flowers             ND 
 52  Jonathan Monyeh               10 John F Kenne             ND 
 53  Zai Atwater                   12 Kipp DC Coll             ND 
 54  Peyton Jaap                   12 Glenelg                  ND 
 55  Issac Jasper                  12 Hammond                  ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:  47-04  12/12/2015  Devin Butler, Frederick Do                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Northwest          48-10.00 
  2  Marc Agossou                  12 Fairfax            45-00.00 
  3  Davonte' Howe                 12 Milford Mill       44-11.75 
  4  Jordan Bennett                12 Milford Mill       44-05.00 
  5  Jaedon Joyner                 12 Roosevelt          44-00.00 
  6  Sherrod Frye                  12 St Charles         43-00.00 
  7  Tamir Caldwell                11 Dover              43-00.00 
  8  Joseph Collins                12 Suitland           41-10.00 
  9  Bryce Middleton               11 Northwest          41-08.00 
 10  Anthony Matthews              11 Centennial         41-06.00 
 11  Kolade Kola-Adewuy            11 Bishop McNam       40-10.50 
 12  Ibra Khariat                  10 Howard             40-09.00 
 13  Caleb Caine                   12 Westlake           40-08.00 
 14  Richard Fadipe                12 Baltimore Ci       40-08.00 
 15  Joshua Lesesne                 9 Bowie              40-05.75 
 16  Nicholas Pavlosky             11 River Hill         40-00.00 
 17  Jordan Riley                  11 Bishop McNam       39-11.00 
 18  Raynard Flowers               12 North Point        39-11.00 
 19  Jordan Post                   12 Justice            39-00.50 
 20  Mekhi Landon                  11 Reservoir          39-00.00 
 21  Chris Wagner                  11 Centennial         38-09.00 
 22  Justin Fronda                 11 Gonzaga Coll       38-08.00 
 23  Carlos Eldridge               12 Westlake           38-07.50 
 24  Dorian Coates                 12 Atholton           38-07.00 
 25  Mekhi Nesmith                 12 Frederick Do       38-06.50 
 26  Josh Bauman                   11 Northern           38-05.00 
 27  Eric Woods                    12 Dover              38-00.00 
 28  Temitope Oluokin              10 Central-PG         37-05.75 
 29  Jackson Blackburn             11 Huntingtown        37-04.00 
 30  Raymond Mitchell              12 Oxon Hill          37-00.00 
 31  Eric Wilson                   12 Calvert            36-10.00 
 32  Noah Corpuz                   11 Fairfax            36-09.50 
 33  Ayden Carpenter               10 School Witho       36-05.00 
 34  Kayvon Raymond                11 DuVal              36-00.00 
 35  D'Angelo Carroll              11 St Charles         36-00.00 
 36  Prince Udorji                 11 DuVal              36-00.00 
 37  Nolan Dietrich                12 River Hill         35-07.00 
 38  Maxwell Teixeira              11 Winston Chur       35-06.00 
 39  Babajide Teru                 10 DuVal              33-01.50 
 40  Kenyon White                   9 Suitland           32-01.75 
 41  Kristin Cole                   9 Suitland           30-10.00 
 42  TreVaughn Gerst               12 McKinley Tec       30-09.00 
 43  Tyler Brandt                  12 Marriotts Ri       28-07.00 
 44  Jaylen Wooten                 11 Mount Vernon             ND 
 45  Tyler Bratcher                11 Middletown               ND 
 46  Travien Tolbert               11 Mount Vernon             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put (81)
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/15/2018 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  55-10  12/14/2013  Collin McKenny, Huntingtown                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison Wallace              12 Bishop McNam       52-04.00 
  2  Henry Kanu                    12 Largo              47-00.00 
  3  Nnamdi Olebara                12 C.H. Flowers       46-00.00 
  4  Isaiah Bishop                 12 Northwest          45-06.00 
  5  Dominic Hawkins               11 Henry E. Lac       45-04.25 
  6  Kenneth King                  11 Huntingtown        44-08.00 
  7  Rodney Gainous                11 Henry A Wise       44-03.50 
  8  Alijah Carver                 12 Bishop McNam       43-08.50 
  9  Movado Gray                   12 Parkdale           43-05.00 
 10  Thomas Hamby                  12 Dundalk            43-00.00 
 11  Jeffrey Tsao                  11 Winston Chur       42-03.25 
 12  Luis Smith                    12 Oakdale            42-03.00 
 13  Collin Greene                 11 Howard             41-07.00 
 14  Major Cameron                 12 Bladensburg        41-04.00 
 15  Marquise Burks                10 Bowie              41-02.00 
 16  William Burgenson             11 Middletown         41-00.50 
 17  Gabe Fisher                   11 Northern           40-02.00 
 18  Hugo Harp                     11 Dover              40-02.00 
 19  Rashid Al-Hasib               12 DuVal              40-01.00 
 20  Mayowa Ajimatanrareje         12 Long Reach         40-00.00 
 21  Alexander Braisted            12 River Hill         40-00.00 
 22  Chett Brunner                 11 Century            40-00.00 
 23  Jack Ragonese                 11 Centennial         40-00.00 
 24  Anthony Allnutt               12 Oakdale            39-02.50 
 25  Charlie Hackett               12 Century            39-01.50 
 26  Brian Quainoo                 12 Howard             39-01.00 
 27  Jean Germain                  12 Paint Branch       39-00.00 
 28  Tre McGuire                   11 Gonzaga Coll       39-00.00 
 29  Nicholas Trey                 11 South Carrol       38-00.50 
 30  Diego Hinton                  12 Suitland           38-00.00 
 31  Chris Pineda                  11 Centreville        37-08.50 
 32  Austin Shoemaker              12 South River        37-06.00 
 33  Jabari Haney                  12 Roosevelt          37-00.00 
 34  Drew Pascoe                   11 Centreville        36-11.75 
 35  Quincy Broadnax               12 Largo              36-00.00 
 36  Charles Perkins               11 Westlake           36-00.00 
 37  Dawud Abdul-Malik             11 Atholton           36-00.00 
 38  Marquise Spriggs              11 Northern           35-11.00 
 39  Ethan Hart                    11 Linganore          35-09.50 
 40  Coleman Wirth                 12 Justice            35-01.50 
 41  Carson Bowser                 11 Glenelg            35-01.25 
 42  Michael Chambers              12 Paint Branch       35-00.00 
 43  Tracey White                  11 Henry A Wise       35-00.00 
 44  Brady Rosner                  11 Middletown         34-08.50 
 45  Alijah Drummond                9 Eastern            34-05.00 
 46  Joshua Odukale                12 Mount Hebron       34-04.00 
 47  Zachary Reicherts             12 Justice            33-08.00 
 48  Abraham Homes                 11 Westlake           33-00.00 
 49  Hudson Smith                  12 Linganore          32-08.75 
 50  Ortez Marshman                11 Potomac (Oxo       32-08.00 
 51  Jeremiah Drummond              9 Eastern            32-03.00 
 52  Mark Wehland                  11 Century            32-01.25 
 53  Kobe Duncan                      Walkersville       31-10.75 
 54  Ben Hartman                   11 Walkersville       31-09.25 
 55  Alvin Chapman                 12 Parkdale           31-00.00 
 56  Elijah Lindsey                11 Springbrook        30-10.00 
 57  Xavier Ingram                 10 Oxon Hill          30-05.00 
 58  Luke Gartrell                  9 Westminster        30-04.25 
 59  Keimonei Lynch                12 Frederick Do       30-02.00 
 60  Troy Gambill                  11 Governor Tho       29-11.00 
 61  Uvie Lima-Lucera              11 Bladensburg        29-09.00 
 62  David Bryan                   10 McKinley Tec       29-07.00 
 63  Daniel Lind                   11 Southern-AA        27-00.00 
 64  Obina Ebo                     10 C.H. Flowers       26-00.00 
 65  Daniel Bulnes                 11 Digital Harb       25-01.50 
 66  Ruben Castro                  12 Bladensburg        25-00.00 
 67  Elias Pietro                  11 Calvert            13-01.50 
 68  Jaime Reyes                   12 Mount Vernon             ND 
 69  Justin Watson                 10 Mountain Vie             ND 
 70  Jeremiah Smith                12 Kipp DC Coll             ND 
 71  Kevin Diaz                    12 Middletown               ND 
 72  Nicholas Johnson JR           11 Western Tech             ND 
 73  Jacob McIlvaine               11 Catoctin                 ND 
 74  Ezekiel Olupona               10 Randallstown             ND 
 75  Demetrius Arnett              10 Fairmont Hei             ND 
 76  T. J. Henry                   12 Archbishop S             ND 
 77  Shawn Bell                    11 Frederick Do             ND 
 78  David Holmes                  11 Central-PG               ND 
 79  Tyler Hauk                    11 Catoctin                 ND 
 80  Femi Adebisi                  10 Hammond                  ND 
 81  Miguel Moran                  10 Atholton                 ND 

Comments