Performance List: Bullis Champion Speed Invitational



Performance list for the Bullis Champion Speed Invitational being held Saturday, January 26th at the New York Armory. MileSplit Maryland will be on-site with photo coverage and meet updates. 

Schedule

3:00pm: Facility Opens


4:00pm: Track Opens


4:45pm Coaches Meeting


Running Events (Boys follow Girls)


5:00pm: Shuttle Hurdle Relay, 4 sections


5:20pm: 60m Hurdles, 8 sections 


5:40pm: 60m Dash, 8 sections


6:00pm: Mile Run, 3 sections


6:45pm: 500m Dash, 3 sections


7:00pm: 4x200m Relay, 6 sections


7:25pm: 800m Run, 5 sections


7:50pm: 400m Dash, 10 sections


8:15pm: 600m Dash, 10 sections


8:15pm: 60m Hurdles Final


8:25pm: 60m Dash Final


8:45pm: 300m Dash, 10 sections


9:05pm: 200m Dash, 15 sections


9:45pm: Sprint Medley Relay, 4 sections


10:25pm: 4x400m Relay, 4 sections


Field Events

6:00pm: High Jump (Begins after Girls 60 Trials)- Two
Jumping Areas

5:00pm: Long Jump (2 runways B/G simultaneously) 

Triple Jump (Follows Long Jump)     

6:00pm: Pole Vault (Girls Followed by Boys)   

6:00pm: Shot Put (Boys Followed by Girls)

Performance List

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 03:47 PM
                Bullis Champion Speed Invitational - 1/26/2019                 
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newkirk, Riley                   Western Guil           7.98 
  2  Johnson, Taylor                  Bullis                 7.98 
  3  Thomas, Ashley                   Bullis                 8.00 
  4  Joseph, Destiny                  Lab Museum U           8.09 
  5  Johnson, Chase                   Basis DC               8.09 
  6  Spady, Jayla                     Nansemond Ri           8.10 
  7  Bosman, Khaliyah                 Bishop Mcdev           8.11 
  8  Webb, Stephanie                  Montclair              8.14 
  9  Lee, Savannah                    Blair Academ           8.14 
 10  Crosier, Rebecca                 Mt Anthony U           8.18 
 11  Sims, Erynn                      Riverdale Ba           8.20 
 12  Prinston, Neomie                 Bullis                 8.20 
 13  Ross, Kaitlyn                    Valley Strea           8.24 
 14  Lawson, Kiya                     Montclair              8.28 
 15  Ajomiwe, Ugonma                  Lab Museum U           8.30 
 16  Foat, Imani                      North Brunsw           8.30 
 17  Domingo, Nicole                  Avenues: The           8.30 
 18  Sahou, Marie                     Bishop Mcdev           8.33 
 19  van Doorn, Harper                Avenues: The           8.40 
 20  Agyekum, Afua                    Pope John XX           8.50 
 21  Carrington, Precious             Overbrook              8.56 
 22  Eggleston, Kelsey                St Vincent P           8.60 
 23  Soltis, Zoe                      Lab Museum U           8.65 
 24  Muhammad, Aliyah                 Bullis                 8.90 
 25  Tiesi, Sydney                    Avenues: The           8.90 
 26  Evans, Naiyae                    Bullis                 9.10 
 27  Gordin-Martin, Rachel            Archbishop C           9.16 
 28  Graves, Tiffany                  Law Enforcem             NT 
 29  Smith, Jeniece                   Roy C Ketcha             NT 
 30  Stevenson, Tasena                East Orange              NT 
 31  Bagby, Kayvon                    Hanover                  NT 
 32  Okonkwo, Mary Jane               Riverdale Ba             NT 
 33  Agnew, Sierra                    Riverdale Ba             NT 
 34  Zorilo, Ava                      Roy C Ketcha             NT 
 35  Johnson, Farryn                  Riverdale Ba             NT 
 36  Dyer, Danielle                   Bullis                   NT 
 37  Anderson, Laila                  Bullis                   NT 
 38  Zimmerman, Caryn                 Averill Park             NT 
 39  Price, Tess                      Avenues: The             NT 
 40  Nunn, Genesis                    East Orange              NT 
 41  Sylvester, Melesha               East Orange              NT 
 42  Evans, Febe                      East Orange              NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Austin                    Bullis                 6.90 
  2  Dudley, Kenny                    DeMatha Cath           7.05 
  3  Koroma, Amara                    Hempstead              7.10 
  4  Blount, Demonte                  North Brunsw           7.10 
  5  Byrd, Tyler                      Bishop Mcdev           7.12 
  6  Banks-Rose, Trelee               Cesar Chavez           7.14 
  7  Lloyd, Marshawn                  DeMatha Cath           7.19 
  8  Teachey, Delvon                  DeMatha Cath           7.19 
  9  Napier, Asaru                    North Brunsw           7.20 
 10  Hill, Keyon                      North Brunsw           7.20 
 11  Bruno, Anthony                   Perkiomen Va           7.20 
 12  Bickerton, Dillon                Avenues: The           7.20 
 13  Jackson, Quentin                 DeMatha Cath           7.20 
 14  Hicks, Carl                      St Vincent P           7.23 
 15  Adedokun, Azeez                  Perkiomen Va           7.23 
 16  McDuffie, Aidan                  St Vincent P           7.28 
 17  Sannieniola, Steven              Bullis                 7.30 
 18  Witherspoon, Kabanu              Girard Colle           7.40 
 19  White, Knocer                    Bishop Mcdev           7.45 
 20  David, Kory                      Spring Creek           7.49 
 21  Baker, Max                       Ramapo (Nj)            7.50 
 22  Sims, Alonzo                     Riverdale Ba           7.57 
 23  Sims, Antonio                    Riverdale Ba           7.58 
 24  Clark, Caleb                     Riverdale Ba           7.60 
 25  Orciuoli, Angelo                 Avenues: The           7.70 
 26  Pereira Olivo, Nasir             Lab Museum U           7.75 
 27  McCormack, Sean                  Lab Museum U           7.75 
 28  Cameron, Jason                   Riverdale Ba           7.77 
 29  Richburg, De'Von                 Riverdale Ba           7.78 
 30  Gentry, Dwayne                   Riverdale Ba           7.89 
 31  Bolling, Kyle                    Riverdale Ba           8.00 
 32  Warren, Jahil                    Archbishop C           8.01 
 33  Mayo, Amir                       Archbishop C           8.02 
 34  Perryman, Jabari                 Archbishop C           8.30 
 35  Newgent, Robert                  Archbishop C           8.92 
 36  Gary, Joshua                     Bullis                   NT 
 37  Mauney, Donovan                  Bullis                   NT 
 38  Cocca, James                     Averill Park             NT 
 39  Burgos, Davonte                  Roy C Ketcha             NT 
 40  Snead, Cameron                   Roy C Ketcha             NT 
 41  Gibson, Geraldo                  East Orange              NT 
 42  Holmes, Ronald                   John Neumann             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McKeithan, Caliyah               McKinley Tec          25.22 
  2  Palmer, Erin                     Windsor Elit          25.67 
  3  Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Seni          26.06 
  4  Brown, Melady                    McKinley Tec          26.08 
  5  Elwell, Emma                     Boyertown Ar          26.16 
  6  Foss, Noelle                     Riverdale Ba          26.18 
  7  Padgham, Kamylin                 St Vincent P          26.33 
  8  Cummings, Nyia                   St Stephens           26.50 
  9  Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Seni          26.80 
 10  Lee, Savannah                    Blair Academ          26.84 
 11  Brown, Chandler                  Riverdale Ba          26.92 
 12  Johnson, Taylor                  Bullis                26.95 
 13  Jeffers, Jordyn                  Bullis                26.98 
 14  Conteh, Margaret                 Girard Colle          27.00 
 15  Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Seni          27.00 
 16  Sims, Erynn                      Riverdale Ba          27.10 
 17  Johnson, Farryn                  Riverdale Ba          27.20 
 18  Anderson, Laila                  Bullis                27.20 
 19  van Doorn, Harper                Avenues: The          27.20 
 20  Okonkwo, Mary Jane               Riverdale Ba          27.21 
 21  Martinez-Arraya, Abril           Greenwich             27.21 
 22  Thornton, Lillie                 Bullis                27.28 
 23  Dyer, Danielle                   Bullis                27.30 
 24  Lander, Cortney                  Ramapo (Nj)           27.33 
 25  Rene, Christina                  Spring Creek          27.36 
 26  Johnson, Cayla                   Riverdale Ba          27.50 
 27  Williams, Jada                   Lab Museum U          27.50 
 28  Mauger, Lillian                  Boyertown Ar          27.51 
 29  Lawson, Kiya                     Montclair             27.53 
 30  Bosman, Khaliyah                 Bishop Mcdev          27.54 
 31  Yonce, Veronica                  Great Valley          27.76 
 32  Merriwether, Sarah               Great Valley          27.88 
 33  Greer, Jordan                    Bishop Mcdev          27.90 
 34  Johnson, Kimberly                John Neumann          28.03 
 35  Roussaw, Imara                   John Neumann          28.06 
 36  Reid, Azariah                    Bullis                28.13 
 37  Prinston, Neomie                 Bullis                28.20 
 38  Leith, Juliana                   Bullis                28.20 
 39  Young, Emaani                    Bishop Mcdev          28.27 
 40  Smith, Horisia                   Lab Museum U          28.50 
 41  Muhammad, Aliyah                 Bullis                28.58 
 42  Franklin, Trinity                Bullis                28.70 
 43  Emery, Alexis                    Bullis                28.87 
 44  Domingo, Nicole                  Avenues: The          28.90 
 45  Foat, Imani                      North Brunsw          29.00 
 46  Drew, Alexis                     North Brunsw          29.00 
 47  Pinkney, Kailah                  Riverdale Ba          29.24 
 48  Mason, Charea                    John Neumann          29.55 
 49  Gordin-Martin, Rachel            Archbishop C          29.81 
 50  Tiesi, Sydney                    Avenues: The          30.00 
 51  Katana, Joyce                    Avenues: The          30.20 
 52  Agnew, Sierra                    Riverdale Ba          30.67 
 53  Price, Tess                      Avenues: The          31.20 
 54  Rivera, Amber                    Spring Creek          31.45 
 55  Soltis, Zoe                      Lab Museum U          31.71 
 56  Grove, Calista                   Avenues: The          32.10 
 57  Joiner, Makenzie                 Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rhea, Sincere                    St Augustine          22.21 
  2  Koroma, Amara                    Hempstead             22.30 
  3  Lloyd, Marshawn                  DeMatha Cath          22.50 
  4  Mauney, Caleb                    Bullis                22.55 
  5  Dean, Caleb                      DeMatha Cath          22.60 
  6  Byrd, Tyler                      Bishop Mcdev          22.75 
  7  Berberena, Ramy                  North Brunsw          22.80 
  8  Adedokun, Azeez                  Perkiomen Va          22.83 
  9  Allen, Austin                    Bullis                22.94 
 10  Vigliarolo, Steven               Jackson Memo          22.99 
 11  Bartley, Keenan                  East Orange           23.00 
 12  Ota, Nkem                        St Augustine          23.10 
 13  Gary, Joshua                     Bullis                23.23 
 14  McDuffie, Aidan                  St Vincent P          23.30 
 15  Sannieniola, Steven              Bullis                23.33 
 16  Domine, Isaiah                   Perkiomen Va          23.43 
 17  Brito, Tyler                     Jackson Memo          23.44 
 18  Orciuoli, Angelo                 Avenues: The          23.50 
 19  Webb, Asad                       Bishop Lough          23.51 
 20  Rodriguez, Steven                Jackson Memo          23.55 
 21  Witherspoon, Kabanu              Girard Colle          23.58 
 22  Bruno, Anthony                   Perkiomen Va          23.65 
 23  Grant, Romario                   Spring Creek          23.66 
 24  Drew, Chance                     Jackson Memo          23.80 
 25  Burgess, Malcolm                 Riverdale Ba          23.88 
 26  Sims, Antonio                    Riverdale Ba          23.89 
 27  Bryan, Nathan                    Montclair             23.90 
 28  Teachey, Delvon                  DeMatha Cath          23.90 
 29  Smith, Jordan                    Girard Colle          24.00 
 30  Spencer, Tyrell                  Spring Creek          24.02 
 31  Blount, Demonte                  North Brunsw          24.34 
 32  Amarel, Elias                    Montclair             24.34 
 33  Napier, Asaru                    North Brunsw          24.35 
 34  Hill, Keyon                      North Brunsw          24.35 
 35  Clark, Caleb                     Riverdale Ba          24.39 
 36  McDonough, Brian                 Great Valley          24.47 
 37  Zupito, Justin                   Great Valley          24.54 
 38  Davis, Alex                      Thomas Mckea          24.67 
 39  Aiken, Malachi                   Spring Creek          24.70 
 40  Mauney, Donovan                  Bullis                24.74 
 41  David, Kory                      Spring Creek          24.81 
 42  Mejia, Juan                      Spring Creek          24.98 
 43  Harley, Gregory                  Riverdale Ba          25.28 
 44  Sponholtz, Michael               Archbishop C          25.35 
 45  Walker, James                    Riverdale Ba          25.46 
 46  Warren, Jahil                    Archbishop C          25.90 
 47  Finley, Joey                     Archbishop C          25.97 
 48  Nobile, Samuel                   Avenues: The          26.20 
 49  Bolling, Kyle                    Riverdale Ba          26.23 
 50  McCormack, Sean                  Lab Museum U          26.23 
 51  Braun, Wesley                    Lab Museum U          26.66 
 52  Gentry, Dwayne                   Riverdale Ba          26.76 
 53  Perryman, Jabari                 Archbishop C          27.12 
 54  Pereira Olivo, Nasir             Lab Museum U          27.20 
 55  Bowers, Joel                     Hanover                  NT 
 56  Bunch, Joshua                    John Neumann             NT 
 57  Peal, Sydney                     Bullis                   NT 
 58  Bridges, Oliver                  Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton, Rene                     Hempstead             41.00 
  2  Burkley, Julia                   Nansemond Ri          42.00 
  3  Webb, Stephanie                  Montclair             42.30 
  4  Hammond, Kaylee                  Benjamin Ban          42.39 
  5  Riley, Danielle                  Newburgh Fre          42.50 
  6  Crosier, Rebecca                 Mt Anthony U          42.64 
  7  Kuylen, Sania                    Newburgh Fre          42.90 
  8  Canetto, Amelia                  Taconic Hill          42.95 
  9  Webb, Lindsey                    Hempstead             43.00 
 10  Cummings, Nyia                   St Stephens           43.33 
 11  Quartararo, Brianna              Comsewogue            43.45 
 12  McCoy, Maliah                    Pope John XX          43.50 
 13  Spady, Jayla                     Nansemond Ri          43.70 
 14  Castelli, Cameron                Greenwich             43.82 
 15  Gaffney, Lisette                 Hempstead             45.00 
 16  Wood, Jayda                      Hempstead             45.00 
 17  Large, Katherine                 Greenwich             45.14 
 18  Glorie, Anna                     Montclair             45.50 
 19  Zacher, Julia                    Albany Acade          46.20 
 20  Rifkin, Hannah                   Greenwich             46.50 
 21  Milliken, Mia                    Albany Acade          46.70 
 22  Constant, Victoria               Comsewogue            46.98 
 23  Murray, Alexa                    Comsewogue            47.79 
 24  Cameron, Kennedy                 Bullis                48.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McLean, Zander                   Paul Robeson          35.20 
  2  Hicks, Carl                      St Vincent P          35.50 
  3  Green, Damon                     DeMatha Cath          35.70 
  4  Novak, Zachary                   Jackson Memo          35.75 
  5  West, Brian                      DeMatha Cath          35.75 
  6  Mollica, Nicholas                Jackson Memo          35.85 
  7  Summers, Cameron                 DeMatha Cath          35.85 
  8  Shirley, Aaron                   Oscar Smith           35.86 
  9  Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian        DeMatha Cath          35.90 
 10  Collins, Michael                 Benjamin Ban          35.90 
 11  Douglas, Aman                    Benjamin Ban          35.90 
 12  Manassa, Marvin                  DeMatha Cath          35.98 
 13  Bickerton, Dillon                Avenues: The          36.02 
 14  McKown, Jake                     Jackson Memo          36.10 
 15  Williams, Truman                 Montclair             36.32 
 16  Rodriguez, Curtis                Benjamin Ban          36.85 
 17  Little, Malachi                  St Benedicts          36.90 
 18  Grigsby, Jaylen                  Pikesville            36.94 
 19  Perez, John                      Hillcrest             37.38 
 20  Cameron, Jason                   Riverdale Ba          38.55 
 21  Sims, Alonzo                     Riverdale Ba          38.99 
 22  Moore, Jordan                    Spring Creek          39.35 
 23  Antonello, Jacob                 Archbishop C          41.10 
 24  Negron, Angel                    New Canaan            41.30 
 25  Colbert, Michael                 Wilton                41.87 
 26  Freeman, Xavier                  St Benedicts             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Seni          58.00 
  2  McNally, Bridget                 Pope John XX          58.00 
  3  Walbrook, Sarah                  Bullis                58.00 
  4  Oridedi, Rashidat                Bullis                58.00 
  5  McKeithan, Caliyah               McKinley Tec          58.12 
  6  Young-Bey, Nyjah                 Montclair             58.38 
  7  Wilson, Dasia                    John Neumann          58.63 
  8  Lyons, Mikaela                   Bullis                59.00 
  9  Ware, Lydia                      Averill Park          59.24 
 10  Ochan, Rebecca                   Highland Par          59.27 
 11  Brown, Melady                    McKinley Tec          59.34 
 12  Vernieri, Sophia                 Ramapo (Nj)           59.38 
 13  Cummings, Nyia                   St Stephens           59.80 
 14  Asante, Adelaide                 North Brunsw          59.80 
 15  Kimble, Kristen                  Pope John XX          59.80 
 16  Schwartz, Sophia                 Ramapo (Nj)           59.89 
 17  Pratt, Acey                      John Neumann        1:00.01 
 18  Adams, Sarah                     Ramapo (Nj)         1:00.68 
 19  Sims, Erynn                      Riverdale Ba        1:01.00 
 20  Rene, Christina                  Spring Creek        1:01.00 
 21  Holland-Thomas, Rukiya           Montclair           1:01.00 
 22  Newell, Dasia                    Riverdale Ba        1:01.19 
 23  Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Seni        1:02.00 
 24  Jackson, Jamilah                 Benjamin Ban        1:02.00 
 25  McAdams, Ella                    Montclair           1:02.50 
 26  Yonce, Gillian                   Great Valley        1:02.68 
 27  Schneider, Megan                 Ramapo (Nj)         1:02.99 
 28  Padgham, Kamylin                 St Vincent P        1:03.50 
 29  Donoghue, Sabrina                Comsewogue          1:03.54 
 30  Stevence, Alicia                 Great Valley        1:03.78 
 31  Donegan, Kayla                   Montclair           1:04.00 
 32  Drew, Alexis                     North Brunsw        1:04.48 
 33  John, Shayla                     Spring Creek        1:05.00 
 34  McLeod, Danye                    Bishop Mcdev        1:05.96 
 35  Pinkney, Kailah                  Riverdale Ba        1:06.57 
 36  Sullivan, Chloe                  Great Valley        1:07.32 
 37  Joiner, Makenzie                 Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Epps, Salim                      Saint Joseph          49.38 
  2  Cooper, Matthew                  Paul Robeson          49.50 
  3  Sanchez, Isaiah                  St Benedicts          49.60 
  4  Bowry, Mervyn                    Paul Robeson          49.70 
  5  Hicks, Carl                      St Vincent P          50.20 
  6  Collins, Nathan                  Montclair             50.60 
  7  Johnson, Kevin                   Nansemond Ri          50.88 
  8  Berberena, Ramy                  North Brunsw          50.90 
  9  Hebron, Savaughn                 Neshaminy             50.94 
 10  Alexander Gitte, Brandon         Paul Robeson          51.25 
 11  Ayhan, Kerem                     Blair Academ          51.38 
 12  Akwei, Jaden                     Paul Robeson          51.50 
 13  Byrd, Tyler                      Bishop Mcdev          51.58 
 14  Legister, Jessie                 Montclair             51.64 
 15  El-Amin, Jabril                  Bullis                51.74 
 16  Ota, Nkem                        St Augustine          52.00 
 17  Orciuoli, Angelo                 Avenues: The          52.18 
 18  Amarel, Elias                    Montclair             53.20 
 19  Roberts, Jahi                    Medgar Evers          53.48 
 20  Jackson, Malique                 St Benedicts          53.50 
 21  Siaton, Alexander                Great Valley          53.77 
 22  Wilson, Jabari                   Benjamin Ban          54.00 
 23  Hudson, Antonio                  McKinley Tec          54.33 
 24  Winston, Kevin                   DeMatha Cath          54.50 
 25  Burgess, Malcolm                 Riverdale Ba          55.00 
 26  Terry, Corry                     DeMatha Cath          55.57 
 27  Aiken, Malachi                   Spring Creek          55.68 
 28  Baker, Dawson                    DeMatha Cath          55.95 
 29  Quinn, Xavier                    Lab Museum U          56.00 
 30  Walker, James                    Riverdale Ba          56.65 
 31  Harley, Gregory                  Riverdale Ba          57.65 
 32  Rahman, Adid                     Lab Museum U        1:17.97 
 33  Bowers, Joel                     Hanover                  NT 
 34  Bunch, Joshua                    John Neumann             NT 
 35  Peal, Sydney                     Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Patterson, Ashleigh              Union Cathol        2:20.80 
  2  Wright, Ariana                   Bullis              2:21.00 
  3  Watts, Sanaiya                   John Neumann        2:21.68 
  4  O'Hearn, Natalie                 Pope John XX        2:23.00 
  5  Mueck, Katie                     Bullis              2:23.00 
  6  Hickson, Kami Joi                John Neumann        2:23.18 
  7  Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn         Montclair           2:24.68 
  8  Jackson, Jamilah                 Benjamin Ban        2:25.00 
  9  Jackson, Morgan                  Union Cathol        2:25.40 
 10  Keith, Jenna                     Union Cathol        2:25.50 
 11  Herraiz, Julia                   Pope John XX        2:26.00 
 12  Gordon, Yani                     Riverdale Ba        2:26.00 
 13  Razza, Julianna                  Sanford H. C        2:26.00 
 14  Spencer, Krisantha               Montclair           2:26.49 
 15  Dwyer, Faith                     Sanford H. C        2:28.00 
 16  Secora, Samantha                 Ramapo (Nj)         2:29.00 
 17  Peterson, Sherisse               John Neumann        2:29.05 
 18  Bhansingh, Emma                  Sanford H. C        2:30.00 
 19  Janiuk, Morgan                   Boyertown Ar        2:30.17 
 20  Tith, Rachanee                   Boyertown Ar        2:32.75 
 21  Savage, Jazmin                   Overbrook           2:33.62 
 22  Latorre, Samantha                Sanford H. C        2:34.00 
 23  Banister, Emma                   Great Valley        2:34.48 
 24  Unz, Alexandra                   Sanford H. C        2:36.00 
 25  Gekhman, Tali                    Sanford H. C        2:38.00 
 26  Hoffritz, Julia                  Great Valley        2:39.86 
 27  Katana, Joyce                    Avenues: The        2:45.00 
 28  Grove, Calista                   Avenues: The        3:15.00 
 29  Crytser, Rachel                  Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Jabari                   Benjamin Ban        2:02.00 
  2  Bryant, Kevin                    Averill Park        2:02.40 
  3  Crawford-Harris, Jesse           Averill Park        2:02.80 
  4  Hoffritz, Seth                   Great Valley        2:03.05 
  5  Casey, Riley                     Great Valley        2:03.23 
  6  Ulysse, Emmanuelo                St Benedicts        2:03.90 
  7  Piskaldo, Jacob                  Ramapo (Nj)         2:04.00 
  8  Kwasniak, Patrick                Ramapo (Nj)         2:04.00 
  9  Pecore, Justin                   Ramapo (Nj)         2:04.91 
 10  Setlock, James                   Pope John XX        2:05.00 
 11  Nolan, Pierce                    Great Valley        2:05.12 
 12  O'Hearn, Jack                    Pope John XX        2:06.00 
 13  Katz, Remington                  Montclair           2:09.00 
 14  Wilson, Owen                     St Vincent P        2:15.00 
 15  Myers, Cole                      Hanover                  NT 
 16  Patrinos, Antony                 Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hempstead  'A'                                       1:48.00 
  2  East Orange Campus  'A'                              1:48.91 
  3  Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                              1:48.95 
  4  Newburgh Free  'A'                                   1:49.11 
  5  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                  1:49.54 
  6  Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)  'A'                       1:49.90 
  7  Boyertown Area  'A'                                  1:50.63 
  8  Law Enforcement & Public Saf  'A'                    1:51.61 
  9  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:55.63 
 10  John Adams  'A'                                      2:24.00 
 11  John Adams  'B'                                      2:46.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Montclair  'A'                                       1:33.00 
  2  Jackson Memorial  'A'                                1:33.10 
  3  Amity  'A'                                           1:34.00 
  4  Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                     1:34.00 
  5  McKinley Technology  'A'                             1:34.11 
  6  St Augustine Prep  'A'                               1:35.00 
  7  Great Valley  'A'                                    1:35.13 
  8  Averill Park Central  'A'                            1:38.27 
  9  Riverdale Baptist  'A'                               1:38.89 
 10  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                              1:41.80 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                 4:07.00 
  2  Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                     4:09.00 
  3  Hanover  'A'                                         4:12.00 
  4  Greenwich  'A'                                       4:12.19 
  5  Montclair  'A'                                       4:16.00 
  6  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:21.09 
  7  Averill Park Central  'A'                            4:25.20 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St Benedicts Prep  'A'                               3:34.00 
  2  Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                 3:37.00 
  3  Montclair  'A'                                       3:38.00 
  4  Snyder  'A'                                          3:39.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Senior  'A'                                    32.00 
  2  Winslow Township  'A'                                  32.04 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St Benedicts Prep  'A'                                 30.50 
  2  St Peters Prep  'A'                                    31.62 
  3  Jackson Memorial  'A'                                  31.90 
  4  Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                   33.62 
  5  Wilton  'A'                                            36.84 
  6  Oscar Smith  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 60 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (23) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Braxton, Jordan                  Riverdale Ba           7.43 
  2  Davies, Thelma                   Girard Colle           7.45 
  3  Donaldson, Brene'                Nansemond Ri           7.50 
  4  Valmon, Maya                     Unattached             7.65 
  5  Laurencin, Aasia                 Motor City T           7.67 
  6  Pierre, Jada                     12-Unattache           7.70 
  7  Marquez, Madelyn                 Chelsea Grey           7.74 
  8  Frankson, Kassidy                Dewitt Clint           7.75 
  9  Weaver, Nakaja                   North Brunsw           7.76 
 10  Williams, Jada                   Greenwich              7.80 
 11  Holmes, Latoya                   Cristo Rey             7.82 
 12  Foss, Noelle                     Riverdale Ba           7.82 
 13  McKeithan, Ahmya                 McKinley Tec           7.89 
 14  Malanga, Catherine               06-Unattache           7.90 
 15  Barksdale, Janae                 Motor City T           7.90 
 16  Padgham, Kamylin                 St Vincent P           7.93 
 17  Elwell, Emma                     Boyertown Ar           7.97 
 18  Palmer, Erin                     Windsor Elit           8.03 
 19  Goffe, Toshel                    Paul Robeson           8.20 
 20  Hill, Shyanne                    Nyc Success            8.30 
 21  Daho, Awa                        Nyc Success            8.40 
 22  Brown, Skylar                    Unattached             8.44 
 23  Richardson, Theresa              08-Unattache           8.50 
 
Event 38  Boys 60 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (21) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ahouman, Bryan                   Potomac Seni           6.42 
  2  Parson, Jessie                   New Rochelle           6.58 
  3  Vigliarolo, Steven               Jackson Memo           6.72 
  4  Drew, Chance                     Jackson Memo           6.88 
  5  Mauney, Caleb                    Bullis                 6.90 
  6  McLean, Zander                   Paul Robeson           6.90 
  7  Flournoy, James                  Motor City T           6.94 
  8  Brito, Tyler                     Jackson Memo           6.94 
  9  Rodriguez, Steven                Jackson Memo           6.94 
 10  Epstein, Myles                   02-Unattache           6.99 
 11  Soumare, Mohamed                 Thurgood Mar           7.01 
 12  Stewart, Phillip                 Motor City T           7.03 
 13  Hebron, Savion                   Neshaminy              7.04 
 14  Ewan, Joseph                     10-Unattache           7.04 
 15  Grant, Josiah                    Unattached             7.10 
 16  Bowens, Michael                  Motor City T           7.10 
 17  Daniels, William                 Motor City T           7.18 
 18  Ivey Jr, Orville                 03-Unattache           7.27 
 19  Payne, Dyshawn                   Unattached             7.32 
 20  Jenkins, Jayden                  Nyc Success            7.54 
 21  Gentle, Gregory                  06-Unattache           9.30 
 
Event 39  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles AAU Invitati (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Town           8.26 
  2  Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Seni           8.30 
  3  O'Shea, Grace                    Ramapo (Nj)            8.50 
  4  Wallace, Ashley                  Bullis                 8.50 
  5  Carter, Kori                     Nansemond Ri           8.53 
  6  Tilmon, Jazmine                  12-Unattache           8.55 
  7  Laurencin, Aasia                 Motor City T           8.58 
  8  Freeman, Lauryn                  Nansemond Ri           8.60 
  9  Marquez, Madelyn                 Chelsea Grey           8.62 
 10  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh            Nansemond Ri           8.67 
 11  Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va           8.67 
 12  Obichere, Chibugo                Valley Strea           8.69 
 13  Bazilia, Qunizel                 Paul Robeson           8.77 
 14  Harris, Lauryn                   Bullis                 8.78 
 15  Newkirk, Riley                   Western Guil           8.95 
 16  Palmer, Erin                     Windsor Elit           9.11 
 17  Lyons, Mikaela                   Bullis                 9.20 
 18  Miles, Emon                      Motor City T           9.21 
 19  Jeffers, Jordyn                  Bullis                 9.30 
 20  Asante, Adelaide                 North Brunsw           9.38 
 21  Lewis, Tiana                     12-Unattache           9.43 
 22  Atlas, Morgan                    Motor City T           9.44 
 23  James, Brittany                  New Rochelle           9.50 
 24  Marks, Julia                     Highland Par           9.50 
 25  Clarke, Sinead                   Greenwich              9.57 
 26  Johnson, Cayla                   Riverdale Ba           9.60 
 27  Cummings, Nyia                   St Stephens            9.80 
 28  Agyekum, Afua                    Pope John XX          10.20 
 29  Richardson, Theresa              08-Unattache          10.24 
 30  Moore, Nya                       St Vincent P          10.55 
 31  Miguel, Nayoma                   New Rochelle          10.60 
 32  Domingo, Nicole                  Avenues: The          11.06 
 33  Evans, Naiyae                    Bullis                   NT 
 34  Graves, Stephanie                Law Enforcem             NT 
 35  Bagby, Kayvon                    Hanover                  NT 
 36  Scott, Jhanai                    Roy C Ketcha             NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles AAU Invitati (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parson, Jessie                   New Rochelle           7.44 
  2  Mitchell, Matthew                Potomac Seni           7.48 
  3  Martin, Christian                07-Unattache           7.77 
  4  Turay, Andre                     Bullis                 7.80 
  5  Rhea, Sincere                    St Augustine           7.88 
  6  Murphy, Drake                    10-Unattache           8.07 
  7  Merriweather, Marques            Jackson Memo           8.14 
  8  Mollica, Nicholas                Jackson Memo           8.15 
  9  Stevens-Long, Travon             Benjamin Ban           8.15 
 10  Douglas, Aman                    Benjamin Ban           8.15 
 11  Williams, Urijah                 St Benedicts           8.20 
 12  Dean, Caleb                      DeMatha Cath           8.21 
 13  Turpin, Brandon                  DeMatha Cath           8.28 
 14  Hounyo, David                    McKinley Tec           8.37 
 15  Paul-Morgan, Adrian              St Benedicts           8.40 
 16  Verhoog, Ryan                    Ramapo (Nj)            8.40 
 17  Berberena, Ramy                  North Brunsw           8.40 
 18  Antoine, Tyler                   St Benedicts           8.40 
 19  Bartolozzi, Joseph               St Augustine           8.40 
 20  Cross, Glenie                    Motor City T           8.48 
 21  Mitchell, Jahari                 St Benedicts           8.50 
 22  Papa, Richard                    Amity                  8.52 
 23  Kim, Nicholas                    Ramapo (Nj)            8.70 
 24  Cobb, Jacob                      St Augustine           8.70 
 25  Holmes, Ronald                   John Neumann           8.85 
 26  Peterlin, Cole                   Perkiomen Va           8.90 
 27  Kenny, David                     St Augustine           9.00 
 28  Brown, Tim                       Bishop Mcdev           9.39 
 29  Matthews, Wesley                 DeMatha Cath          10.03 
 30  Dixon, Shymeek                   Oscar Smith              NT 
 31  Watson, Kevaughon                Oscar Smith              NT 
 32  Powdar, Kurt                     Oscar Smith              NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carter, Kori                     Nansemond Ri          24.00 
  2  Hall, Shaniya                    Bullis                24.00 
  3  Goffe, Toshel                    Paul Robeson          24.10 
  4  Harris, Lauryn                   Bullis                24.51 
  5  Laurencin, Aasia                 Motor City T          24.69 
  6  Braxton, Jordan                  Riverdale Ba          24.70 
  7  McKeithan, Ahmya                 McKinley Tec          24.80 
  8  Vines, Chloe                     Motor City T          24.87 
  9  Lewis, Tiana                     12-Unattache          25.00 
 10  Donaldson, Brene'                Nansemond Ri          25.00 
 11  Walbrook, Sarah                  Bullis                25.28 
 12  Williams, Nyela                  10-Unattache          26.02 
 13  Weiner, Stephanie                59-Unattache          26.10 
 14  Haynes, Sydney                   Unattached            26.10 
 15  Pierre, Jada                     12-Unattache          26.20 
 16  McFarland, Mikayla               12-Unattache          26.30 
 17  Tawfiq, Habiba                   Nyc Success           26.50 
 18  Atlas, Morgan                    Motor City T          26.58 
 19  Carrington, Aisha                Unattached            26.70 
 20  Brown, Skylar                    Unattached            26.80 
 21  Hill, Shyanne                    Nyc Success           26.80 
 22  Daho, Awa                        Nyc Success           27.50 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cross, Nick                      DeMatha Cath          21.50 
  2  Flournoy, James                  Motor City T          21.78 
  3  Grant, Josiah                    Unattached            21.80 
  4  Ahouman, Bryan                   Potomac Seni          21.81 
  5  Sanders, Donovan                 Girard Colle          21.85 
  6  Epstein, Myles                   02-Unattache          21.88 
  7  Hebron, Savion                   Neshaminy             21.90 
  8  Johnson, Kevin                   Nansemond Ri          21.90 
  9  Turay, Andre                     Bullis                22.00 
 10  Dudley, Kenny                    DeMatha Cath          22.00 
 11  Stewart, Phillip                 Motor City T          22.51 
 12  Murphy, Drake                    10-Unattache          22.74 
 13  Sumner, Jelani                   06-Unattache          23.10 
 14  Amori, Fiyin                     Unattached            23.16 
 15  Payne, Dyshawn                   Unattached            23.20 
 16  Jenkins, Jayden                  Nyc Success           23.80 
 17  Soumare, Mohamed                 Thurgood Mar          24.32 
 18  Jean- Pierre, Cedric             V-Tesse Trac          25.00 
 19  Pendarvis, Jay                   Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrell, Ariana                  07-Unattache          39.50 
  2  Brown, Ka'Mani                   06-Unattache          40.00 
  3  Tilmon, Jazmine                  12-Unattache          40.70 
  4  Johnson, Jasmine                 Windsor Elit          41.18 
  5  Fitzgerald, Jadah                06-Unattache       40:50.00 
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willie, Ryan                     Bullis                34.58 
  2  Campbell, Cavel                  Hempstead             35.00 
  3  Williams, Brandon                Nyc Success           35.85 
  4  Ewan, Joseph                     10-Unattache          36.04 
  5  Jackson, Jaavier                 06-Unattache          36.96 
  6  Jean- Pierre, Cedric             V-Tesse Trac          37.00 
  7  Webb, Asad                       V-Tesse Trac          37.00 
  8  Herbert, Jeremiah James          Metro Eagles          37.00 
  9  Colbert, Michael                 05-Unattache          41.87 
 10  Akwei, Jaden                     Paul Robeson             NT 
 11  Tilp, Brandon                    07-Unattache             NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mu, Athing                       07-Unattache          53.50 
  2  Hall, Shaniya                    Bullis                55.68 
  3  Johnson, Jasmine                 Windsor Elit          56.47 
  4  Vines, Chloe                     Motor City T          56.71 
  5  Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh            Nansemond Ri          56.80 
  6  Perry, Mykala                    John Neumann          56.85 
  7  Lewis, Tiana                     12-Unattache          57.00 
  8  Cepeda, Kaitlyn                  Harlem Child          57.02 
  9  Freeman, Lauryn                  Nansemond Ri          57.20 
 10  Kennard, Kourtney                Motor City T          58.58 
 11  Waldron, Nonah                   Motor City T          58.69 
 12  Todd, Tamyra                     Motor City T          59.17 
 13  Underwood, Nefertiti             Harlem Child          59.50 
 14  Jessop, Tahira                   Nyc Success         1:00.00 
 15  McFarland, Mikayla               12-Unattache        1:00.14 
 16  Miles, Emon                      Motor City T        1:00.78 
 17  Archibald, Zyann                 Unattached          1:01.99 
 18  Atlas, Madison                   Motor City T        1:02.58 
 19  Sneed, Kendall                   12-Unattache        1:03.17 
 20  Peart, Shawnakay                 Paul Robeson             NT 
 21  Johnson, Jasmine                 10-Unattache             NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pendarvis, Jay                   Bullis                48.25 
  2  Hebron, Savion                   Neshaminy             48.44 
  3  Melhado, Malik                   Paul Robeson          48.50 
  4  Gitte, Brandon Alexander         Paul Robeson          48.70 
  5  Flake, Jason                     Motor City T          50.29 
  6  Pinkett, Amari                   Nyc Success           50.90 
  7  Smith, Jeremiah                  Motor City T          50.91 
  8  Zammitti, Mitchell               13-Unattache          51.00 
  9  Flake, Josh                      Motor City T          51.68 
 10  Guialdo, Raiden                  Chelsea Grey          52.10 
 
Event 47  Girls 500 Meter Dash AAU Invitati (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Madison                   06-Unattache        1:17.00 
 
Event 49  Girls 600 Meter Run AAU Invitati (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton, Rene                     Hempstead           1:34.00 
  2  Harrell, Ariana                  07-Unattache        1:37.00 
  3  Gilbert, Sydney                  Owings Mills        1:38.00 
  4  Numme, Jordan                    Greenwich           1:38.50 
  5  Hammond, Kaylee                  Benjamin Ban        1:39.50 
  6  Campbell, Ania                   Dewitt Clint        1:40.70 
  7  Janis, Demarest                  Greenwich           1:41.50 
  8  Noble, Mari                      Greenwich           1:42.00 
  9  Canetto, Amelia                  Taconic Hill        1:44.65 
 10  Cochrane, Delana                 Unattached          1:44.70 
 11  Sears, Morgan                    Albany Acade        1:45.80 
 12  Pinsonault, Grace                Pope John XX        1:47.00 
 13  Valasiadis, Victoria             Lab Museum U        1:47.31 
 14  Collier, Grace                   Greenwich           1:47.40 
 15  Cameron, Kennedy                 Bullis              1:50.00 
 16  Peterson, Sara                   Comsewogue          1:50.48 
 17  Frederick, Nia                   Bullis                   NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 600 Meter Run AAU Invitati (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chawonza, Alfred                 St Benedicts        1:19.00 
  2  Ngwenya, Lewis                   St Benedicts        1:19.50 
  3  Flemmings, Tahje                 Benjamin Ban        1:20.00 
  4  Burnett, Jackson                 St Benedicts        1:20.50 
  5  Collins, Michael                 Benjamin Ban        1:24.00 
  6  Rodriguez, Curtis                Benjamin Ban        1:26.50 
  7  Herbert, Jeremiah James          Metro Eagles        1:28.00 
  8  Page, Evan                       Mt Anthony U        1:29.51 
  9  Nobile, Samuel                   Avenues: The        1:39.15 
 10  Plummer, Myles                   DeMatha Cath        1:47.00 
 11  Zuniga, Gustavo                  Lab Museum U        1:49.69 
 12  Bieglow, Lance                   DeMatha Cath        1:52.45 
 13  Houston, Markell                 08-Unattache             NT 
 14  Peralta, Luis                    07-Unattache             NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Run AAU Invitati (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Frederick, Nia                   Bullis              2:14.19 
  2  Jones, Jayla                     Motor City T        2:18.00 
  3  White, Lailah                    Paul Robeson        2:18.31 
  4  Willig, Amy                      Great Valley        2:18.40 
  5  Sanogo, Fanta                    Harlem Child        2:29.00 
  6  Edwards, China                   Motor City T        2:31.00 
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run AAU Invitati (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dasilva, Charles                 Pope John XX        1:55.00 
  2  Kirksey, Javonne                 Motor City T        1:58.90 
  3  Cabrera, Jalen                   St Benedicts        1:59.50 
  4  Cranley, Joseph                  Highland Par        2:00.00 
  5  Anderson, Myles                  NY Metropoli        2:00.10 
  6  Zammitti, Mitchell               13-Unattache        2:01.00 
  7  Julien, Mylz                     Unattached          2:02.00 
  8  Kennard II, Corey                Motor City T        2:03.58 
  9  Wall, Aiden                      Unattached          2:07.00 
 10  Patel, Nirav                     Unattached          2:07.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 1 Mile Run AAU Invitati (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Godish, Bella                    Highland Par        5:10.50 
  2  Cetta, Francesca                 Unattached          5:15.00 
  3  Lynch, Meghan                    Greenwich           5:15.00 
  4  Crytser, Rachel                  Hanover             5:15.09 
  5  Ronan, Claire                    Comsewogue          5:25.00 
  6  Ferguson, Matilda                Montclair           5:29.00 
  7  Judd, Lauren                     Ramapo (Nj)         5:29.50 
  8  Scarpone, Lola                   Montclair           5:38.00 
  9  Keating, Eleanor                 Montclair           5:39.00 
 10  Mathews, Emily                   Great Valley        5:50.44 
 11  Hunter, Najah                    John Neumann        5:51.77 
 12  Tomson, Cate                     Albany Acade        5:52.00 
 13  Bevec, Kate                      Great Valley        5:54.84 
 14  Katana, Joyce                    Avenues: The        6:21.00 
 15  Mauro, Elizabeth                 06-Unattache             NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 1 Mile Run AAU Invitati (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kigen, Ronald                    St Benedicts        4:23.21 
  2  Visnic, Connor                   Amity               4:25.00 
  3  Pallero, Julius                  St Benedicts        4:27.00 
  4  Karayianis, Nicholas             Bullis              4:28.00 
  5  Cooper, Camerie                  Motor City T        4:30.00 
  6  Urquidi, Stefan                  Montclair           4:34.43 
  7  Ward, Aidan                      Montclair           4:34.67 
  8  Godish, Ben                      Highland Par        4:35.50 
  9  Clifford, Tyler                  Perkiomen Va        4:35.62 
 10  Coates, Hayden                   Great Valley        4:35.98 
 11  McClain, Eion                    Pope John XX        4:37.00 
 12  Urquidi, Sebastian               Montclair           4:40.00 
 13  Danowski, Dylan                  Perkiomen Va        4:44.04 
 14  Search, Michael                  Great Valley        4:45.12 
 15  Hymans, Robert                   Ramapo (Nj)         4:46.34 
 16  Doherty, Aidan                   Archbishop C        4:46.98 
 17  Limoges, Adam                    Averill Park        4:51.54 
 18  Caldiero, Michael                Ramapo (Nj)         4:52.23 
 19  Small, Ryan                      Great Valley        4:58.78 
 20  Miller, Max                      Great Valley        5:01.08 
 21  Forythe, Aidan                   Lab Museum U        5:26.50 
 22  Braun, Wesley                    Lab Museum U        5:27.50 
 23  Myers, Cole                      Hanover                  NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AAU Invitati (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Motor City Track  'A'                                1:41.31 
  2  John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                    1:42.23 
  3  McKinley Technology  'A'                             1:43.11 
  4  Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                          1:44.00 
  5  Eastern Senior  'A'                                  1:45.00 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AAU Invitati (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Orange Campus  'A'                              1:28.00 
  2  DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                1:29.00 
  3  Motor City Track  'A'                                1:29.81 
  4  St Peters Prep  'A'                                  1:30.73 
  5  Hempstead  'A'                                       1:32.00 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                1:32.97 
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAU Invitati (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nansemond River  'A'                                 3:50.00 
  2  Bullis  'A'                                          3:50.00 
  3  John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                    3:52.12 
  4  Motor City Track  'A'                                3:52.75 
  5  Motor City Track  'B'                                3:59.16 
  6  Riverdale Baptist  'A'                               4:03.00 
  7  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                  4:10.23 
  8  Great Valley  'A'                                    4:13.65 
  9  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:15.54 
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAU Invitati (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                     3:17.00 
  2  St Benedicts Prep  'A'                               3:19.00 
  3  Motor City Track  'A'                                3:22.50 
  4  Franklin K Lane  'A'                                 3:27.10 
  5  Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                  3:28.00 
  6  Motor City Track  'B'                                3:29.12 
  7  DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                3:35.00 
  8  St Augustine Prep  'A'                               3:36.00 
  9  Averill Park Central  'A'                            3:37.35 
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump AAU Invitati (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Khiyah Williams, MY              Benjamin Ban        5-07.00 
  2  Newell, Dasia                    Riverdale Ba        5-06.00 
  3  Merriwether, Sarah               Great Valley        5-03.00 
  4  Banks, N'Stajah                  Motor City T        5-03.00 
  5  Piwko, Margaret                  Pope John XX        5-02.00 
  6  Miles, Emon                      Motor City T        5-01.00 
  7  Perry, Maya                      Mt Anthony U        5-00.00 
  8  Emery, Alexis                    Bullis              5-00.00 
  9  Zacher, Julia                    Albany Acade        5-00.00 
 10  Callaway, Delaina                St Vincent P        5-00.00 
 11  McFarland, Mikayla               12-Unattache        5-00.00 
 12  Clark, Laila                     North Brunsw        4-10.00 
 13  Walker-Woodard, Eliah            North Brunsw        4-10.00 
 14  Landman, Sarah                   Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 15  Gayle, Jasmine                   Lab Museum U        4-10.00 
 16  Reid, Azariah                    Bullis              4-10.00 
 17  Cruickshank, Olivia              Law Enforcem        4-08.00 
 
Event 64  Boys High Jump AAU Invitati (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Peterlin, Cole                   Perkiomen Va        6-08.00 
  2  Graham, Shaun                    Amity               6-04.00 
  3  Miller, Jeremy                   Ramapo (Nj)         6-01.50 
  4  Wingo, Samod                     North Brunsw        6-00.00 
  5  Albright, John                   Pope John XX        6-00.00 
  6  Merriweather, Marques            Jackson Memo        6-00.00 
  7  Bartolozzi, Joseph               St Augustine        6-00.00 
  8  McKown, Jake                     Jackson Memo        6-00.00 
  9  Cahill, Tommy                    Ramapo (Nj)         6-00.00 
 10  Caldwell, Jared                  Jackson Memo        6-00.00 
 11  DeVaughn, Vaughn                 Unattached          5-08.00 
 
Event 65  Girls Pole Vault AAU Invitati (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carroll, Fiona                   Averill Park        9-06.00 
  2  Li, Mei                          Comsewogue          8-00.00 
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault AAU Invitati (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonough, Jason                 Roy C Ketcha       12-06.00 
  2  Hotailing, Zach                  Averill Park       12-00.00 
  3  Fowler, Doug                     Pope John XX        9-06.00 
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump AAU Invitati (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Delafosse, Aniella               Bullis             19-10.00 
  2  Harris, Lauryn                   Bullis             19-08.50 
  3  Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Town       18-03.50 
  4  Etong Ntonga, Marie Clair        Taft Educati       18-01.00 
  5  Wallace, Ashley                  Bullis             17-11.00 
  6  Okonkwo, Mary Jane               Riverdale Ba       17-09.25 
  7  Johnson, Cayla                   Riverdale Ba       17-09.00 
  8  Reid, Azariah                    Bullis             17-04.50 
  9  Johnson, Farryn                  Riverdale Ba       17-02.75 
 10  Weaver, Nakaja                   North Brunsw       17-00.00 
 11  Crosier, Rebecca                 Mt Anthony U       16-11.00 
 12  Johnson, Taylor                  Bullis             16-11.00 
 13  Alles, Ashlyn                    Blair Academ       16-09.50 
 14  Richardson, Theresa              08-Unattache       16-08.00 
 15  Khiyah Williams, MY              Benjamin Ban       16-06.75 
 16  Crocker, Morgan                  Hanover            16-06.00 
 17  Boyd, Jaylin                     Hempstead          16-00.00 
 18  Nnate, Ejim                      Comsewogue         15-10.00 
 19  Callaway, Delaina                St Vincent P       15-09.50 
 20  Russo, Lily                      Taconic Hill       15-09.50 
 21  Landman, Sarah                   Comsewogue         15-09.00 
 22  Eggleston, Kelsey                St Vincent P       15-00.00 
 23  Alanah, Bryant                   Comsewogue         14-10.75 
 24  Graves, Kuhdearah                Law Enforcem       14-05.75 
 25  van Doorn, Harper                Avenues: The       14-03.00 
 26  Pinkney, Kailah                  Riverdale Ba       13-01.50 
 27  Joseph, Destiny                  Lab Museum U       12-09.25 
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump AAU Invitati (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stevens-Long, Travon             Benjamin Ban       22-08.00 
  2  Blanc, Jaelyn                    DeMatha Cath       22-01.75 
  3  Allen, Austin                    Bullis             22-00.75 
  4  Verhoog, Ryan                    Ramapo (Nj)        21-07.25 
  5  Jegede, Gabriel                  Hempstead          21-00.00 
  6  Caldwell, Jared                  Jackson Memo       20-09.00 
  7  Cahill, Tommy                    Ramapo (Nj)        20-08.75 
  8  Mane, Salif                      Taft Educati       20-06.75 
  9  Amori, Fiyin                     Unattached         20-05.25 
 10  Guerrero, Rob                    Unattached         20-04.00 
 11  Jones, Greg-Anthony              St Benedicts       20-03.00 
 12  Matthews, Wesley                 DeMatha Cath       20-03.00 
 13  Hounyo, David                    McKinley Tec       20-01.50 
 14  Graham, Shaun                    Amity              20-01.00 
 15  Bickerton, Dillon                Avenues: The       19-06.50 
 16  Finley, Joey                     Archbishop C       19-04.75 
 17  Thomas, Travis                   06-Unattache       19-04.25 
 18  Davis, Alex                      Thomas Mckea       19-01.00 
 19  Peaker, Jon-Luke                 Bishop Mcdev       19-00.50 
 20  Page, Cj                         DeMatha Cath       18-10.00 
 21  Jordan, Jaylen                   DeMatha Cath       18-03.75 
 22  Cartledge, Cj                    DeMatha Cath       17-10.50 
 23  Zummo, Tyler                     Pope John XX       17-02.00 
 24  Higgins, Jabari                  59-Unattache       17-01.00 
 25  Agyemang, Nana                   Pure Acceler             ND 
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump AAU Invitati (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       39-08.00 
  2  Weaver, Nakaja                   North Brunsw       38-00.00 
  3  Etong Ntonga, Marie Clair        Taft Educati       37-10.00 
  4  Lindsey, Smith                   Valley Strea       37-03.00 
  5  Richardson, Theresa              08-Unattache       37-00.50 
  6  Griffith, Mikhelia               Dewitt Clint       36-10.00 
  7  Brown, Teja                      Pope John XX       35-06.50 
  8  Wallace, Ashley                  Bullis             34-08.00 
  9  Crocker, Morgan                  Hanover            34-07.50 
 10  Pinsonault, Grace                Pope John XX       34-01.00 
 11  Evans, Naiyae                    Bullis             34-01.00 
 12  Conway, Bella                    Ramapo (Nj)        32-06.50 
 13  Russo, Lily                      Taconic Hill       32-03.50 
 14  Boyd, Jaylin                     Hempstead          32-00.00 
 15  Sneed, Kendall                   12-Unattache       31-10.00 
 16  Moore, Nya                       St Vincent P       30-11.00 
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump AAU Invitati (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mane, Salif                      Taft Educati       49-01.50 
  2  Blanc, Jaelyn                    DeMatha Cath       44-11.25 
  3  Sponholtz, Michael               Archbishop C       37-02.25 
  4  Amori, Fiyin                     Unattached               ND 
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put AAU Invitati (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles, Holly                   Paul Robeson       40-05.00 
  2  Campbell, Maura                  Pope John XX       35-11.50 
  3  Philpot, Dorian                  Perkiomen Va       35-05.50 
  4  Ifill, Nadja                     North Brunsw       35-00.00 
  5  Moore, Orianna                   St Vincent P       34-08.00 
  6  Fretz, Jennah                    Boyertown Ar       33-03.75 
  7  Vestri, Siena                    Great Valley       32-08.50 
  8  Franklin, Trinity                Bullis             32-00.00 
  9  Thornton, Lillie                 Bullis             28-10.50 
 10  Mainville, Nancy                 Averill Park       27-09.25 
 11  Hughes, Emily                    Comsewogue         27-04.50 
 12  Linsalata, Sarah                 Comsewogue         26-04.75 
 13  Sponholtz, Emma                  Archbishop C       24-08.00 
 14  Ajomiwe, Ugonma                  Lab Museum U       24-06.00 
 15  Bellamy, Jaasiel                 New Rochelle       24-02.50 
 16  Ricketts, Mikela                 Law Enforcem       19-00.75 
 17  Seck, Daba                       Law Enforcem       14-08.00 
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put AAU Invitati (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cocca, James                     Averill Park       53-08.00 
  2  Wagner, Jason                    Perkiomen Va       50-11.00 
  3  Grant, Stephen                   North Brunsw       50-07.00 
  4  Barnett, Jaelyne                 Motor City T       49-10.00 
  5  Robinson, True                   St Augustine       48-00.00 
  6  Bond, Martin                     Averill Park       47-10.50 
  7  Fowler, Doug                     Pope John XX       42-03.50 
  8  Ward, Tristin                    DeMatha Cath       41-11.50 
  9  Tran, Duy                        Bishop Mcdev       39-11.00 
 10  Wu, Andrew                       Pope John XX       39-02.00 
 11  Austin, Michaiah                 Paul Robeson       33-07.25 
 12  Warren, Jahil                    Archbishop C       32-05.50 
 13  Bolling, Kyle                    Riverdale Ba       30-11.75 
 14  Newgent, Robert                  Archbishop C       28-02.00 
 15  Richburg, De'Von                 Riverdale Ba       27-08.00 
 16  Gentle, Gregory                  06-Unattache       23-08.00 
 17  Gentry, Dwayne                   Riverdale Ba             ND 




Comments