Girls White

       TEAM
 PLACE PLACE          FINISHER           TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Katie Sackere              20:35.30    Seton Keough
    2     2  Emily Oliver               20:48.90    Severn
    3     3  Claire Patterson           21:26.59    Archbishop Spalding
    4     4  Ellie Gass                 21:41.80    The Bullis School
    5     5  Kyler Philbin              21:46.00    Archbishop Spalding
    6     6  Megan McQuillan            21:57.90    Seton Keough
    7     7  Maureen Wahl               22:35.19    Archbishop Spalding
    8     8  Hillary Fitzgerald         22:48.30    Mercy
    9     9  Theresa Lippy              22:52.69    Mercy
   10    10  Kaitlin Hurley             22:57.30    Mercy
   11    11  Angela Palmeri             23:01.30    Mercy
   12    12  Alicia Adams               23:02.40    Elizabeth Seton
   13    13  Brooke Warrington          23:10.40    Archbishop Spalding
   14        Maddie Jackson             23:13.09    Inst. of Notre Dame
   15        Meredith Engel             23:19.00    Inst. of Notre Dame
   16    14  Delany Leah                23:19.59    Severn
   17    15  Candice Dickson            23:28.50    Archbishop Spalding
   18    16  Hope Davis                 23:34.69    Mercy
   19    17  Laura Legenfielder         23:36.19    Mercy
   20    18  Alyssa doyle               23:37.09    Seton Keough
   21    19  Colleen Shea               23:38.90    Seton Keough
   22    20  Jenny Martin               23:40.19    Seton Keough
   23    21  Brittany Fradkin           23:48.30    St. Paul\'s Girls
   24    22  Courtney Gibson            23:49.80    St. Paul\'s Girls
   25    23  Stacy Ruddy                23:50.59    Mercy
   26        Gabriella Forte            23:51.00    Mercy
   27    24  Emily Rimkevicius          23:53.09    Seton Keough
   28    25  Sara Putterman             23:58.80    The Bullis School
   29        Melanie Pleiss             24:08.50    Mercy
   30    26  Juliana Fernandes          24:18.09    Seton Keough
   31        Gayle Melnick              24:18.69    Seton Keough
   32    27  Katie Gragnolati           24:19.90    The Bullis School
   33    28  Anna Chay                  24:38.19    St. Paul\'s Girls
   34        Melissa Ward               24:47.50    Inst. of Notre Dame
   35    29  Casey O\'Neill              24:52.50    Archbishop Spalding
   36    30  Adrienne Thomas            24:53.90    Elizabeth Seton
   37        Aubrey Doran               24:58.80    Mercy
   38    31  Faith Meisenberg           25:02.40    Severn
   39        Maria Valderas             25:09.19    Seton Keough
   40    32  Dominique Thompson         25:10.90    Severn
   41        Jackiee Kearney            25:14.59    Seton Keough
   42        Eileen Muckenhim           25:16.50    Seton Keough
   43    33  Alex Aust                  25:20.90    The Bullis School
   44    34  Erin Peters                25:31.30    Archbishop Spalding
   45    35  Molly Warnack              25:37.30    Severn
   46    36  Kari Putterman             25:43.90    The Bullis School
   47    37  Lindsay Benjamin           25:46.50    Elizabeth Seton
   48    38  Page Carpenter             25:49.80    St. Paul\'s Girls
   49    39  Patricia Fisher            25:55.30    The Bullis School
   50    40  Lisa Antoine               26:01.00    Elizabeth Seton
   51    41  Adrienne Wendling          26:02.19    The Bullis School
   52    42  Kirsten Kelly              26:04.69    Severn
   53    43  Lindsay Hamilton           26:05.40    Severn
   54        Lisa Katchan               26:07.59    Mercy
   55        Alicia Asbury-Lopez        26:08.90    Seton Keough
   56        Courtney Gunther           26:10.00    Seton Keough
   57        Rachel Fortier             26:10.50    The Bullis School
   58    44  Cait Herman                26:17.69    St. Paul\'s Girls
   59    45  Samantha Wright            26:25.19    St. Paul\'s Girls
   60    46  Megan Young                26:25.59    St. Paul\'s Girls
   61        Olivia Koerner             26:26.19    Seton Keough
   62        Morgan Widlake             26:26.69    Seton Keough
   63        Kaylyn Peck                26:28.09    St. Paul\'s Girls
   64        Glennis Ccorby             26:35.59    Archbishop Spalding
   65        Bridget Bronder            26:37.50    Archbishop Spalding
   66        Leah Delaney               26:44.69    Severn
   67        Lena Gonzalez              26:54.40    Seton Keough
   68        Jen Morgan                 27:12.50    Severn
   69        Meghan Brumbley            27:29.90    Mercy
   70        Lindsay Gentry             27:39.08    Inst. of Notre Dame
   71        Gretchen Ddavis            27:41.59    Archbishop Spalding
   72        Katie Ecker                27:58.19    Seton Keough
   73        Leslie Grove               27:59.69    Archbishop Spalding
   74        Jordan O\'Connell           28:01.40    Archbishop Spalding
   75        Karen Meindenbauer         28:02.69    Archbishop Spalding
   76        Kelly coughlin             28:03.40    Archbishop Spalding
   77        Madison McKaig             28:24.80    Archbishop Spalding
   78    47  Kelli Browne               28:40.69    Elizabeth Seton
   79        Tina Nicklas               28:53.19    Seton Keough
   80        Taylor Pollack             28:53.69    St. Paul\'s Girls
   81        Taylor Genav               28:55.30    Severn
   82        Caroline Cochrane          29:44.90    St. Paul\'s Girls
   83        Logan McNamara             30:00.00    Severn
   84        Karen Warpinski            30:02.69    Severn
   85        Emily Evans                30:09.80    St. Paul\'s Girls
   86        Ilana Caplan               30:10.19    The Bullis School
   87        Caroline Nyce              30:21.30    Severn
   88        Katie Savin-Murphy         30:29.80    Seton Keough
   89        Allie Hall                 30:33.69    Seton Keough
   90        Kaitlyn Williams           30:36.40    Seton Keough
   91        Lauren Riedy               30:40.19    Seton Keough
   92        Katie Martin               30:41.50    Archbishop Spalding
   93        Karlyn Dixon               30:46.40    Seton Keough
   94        Abigail Liss               30:57.30    St. Paul\'s Girls
   95        Christine Kosterudis       30:58.00    St. Paul\'s Girls
   96        Danni Levin                31:26.30    St. Paul\'s Girls
   97        Erin Miller                31:28.69    Seton Keough
   98        Aleex Menendez             31:36.90    Archbishop Spalding
   99        Meghan Ggardiner           33:27.10    Archbishop Spalding
  100        Taylor Carey               34:30.19    St. Paul\'s Girls
  101        Danielle Lafleur           34:36.10    Archbishop Spalding
  102        Katrina Strumsky           37:56.10    Archbishop Spalding
  103        Amelia Grove               40:37.19    Archbishop Spalding
  104        Sarah Maggio                   Archbishop Spalding
PLACE TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS

1	Archbishop Spalding	43	3	5	7	13	15	29	34
2	Mercy	54	8	9	10	11	16	17	23
3	Seton Keough	64	1	6	18	19	20	24	26
4	Severn	114	2	14	31	32	35	42	43
5	The Bullis School	125	4	25	27	33	36	39	41
6	St. Paul\'s Girls	153	21	22	28	38	44	45	46
7	Elizabeth Seton	166	12	30	37	40	47

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Westlake
North Point
Wilson
Damascus
Albert Einstein
St. Paul\'s
Thomas Stone
Baltimore Lutheran
Watkins Mill
Fallston
Arundel
Mercersburg Academy
Hungtingtown
Gilman
Landon
LaPlata
Inst. of Notre Dame
Huntingtown
North Harford
Catholic
 PLACE          FINISHER           TIME


Archbishop Spalding
    3  Claire Patterson           21:26.59  
    5  Kyler Philbin              21:46.00  
    7  Maureen Wahl               22:35.19  
   13  Brooke Warrington          23:10.40  
   15  Candice Dickson            23:28.50  
   29  Casey O\'Neill              24:52.50  
   34  Erin Peters                25:31.30  
Total Time = 1:52:26.70     Total Places = 43

Mercy
    8  Hillary Fitzgerald         22:48.30  
    9  Theresa Lippy              22:52.69  
   10  Kaitlin Hurley             22:57.30  
   11  Angela Palmeri             23:01.30  
   16  Hope Davis                 23:34.69  
   17  Laura Legenfielder         23:36.19  
   23  Stacy Ruddy                23:50.59  
Total Time = 1:55:14.30     Total Places = 54

Seton Keough
    1  Katie Sackere              20:35.30  
    6  Megan McQuillan            21:57.90  
   18  Alyssa doyle               23:37.09  
   19  Colleen Shea               23:38.90  
   20  Jenny Martin               23:40.19  
   24  Emily Rimkevicius          23:53.09  
   26  Juliana Fernandes          24:18.09  
Total Time = 1:53:29.40     Total Places = 64

Severn
    2  Emily Oliver               20:48.90  
   14  Delany Leah                23:19.59  
   31  Faith Meisenberg           25:02.40  
   32  Dominique Thompson         25:10.90  
   35  Molly Warnack              25:37.30  
   42  Kirsten Kelly              26:04.69  
   43  Lindsay Hamilton           26:05.40  
Total Time = 1:59:59.10     Total Places = 114

The Bullis School
    4  Ellie Gass                 21:41.80  
   25  Sara Putterman             23:58.80  
   27  Katie Gragnolati           24:19.90  
   33  Alex Aust                  25:20.90  
   36  Kari Putterman             25:43.90  
   39  Patricia Fisher            25:55.30  
   41  Adrienne Wendling          26:02.19  
Total Time = 2:01:05.29     Total Places = 125

St. Paul\'s Girls
   21  Brittany Fradkin           23:48.30  
   22  Courtney Gibson            23:49.80  
   28  Anna Chay                  24:38.19  
   38  Page Carpenter             25:49.80  
   44  Cait Herman                26:17.69  
   45  Samantha Wright            26:25.19  
   46  Megan Young                26:25.59  
Total Time = 2:04:23.80     Total Places = 153

Elizabeth Seton
   12  Alicia Adams               23:02.40  
   30  Adrienne Thomas            24:53.90  
   37  Lindsay Benjamin           25:46.50  
   40  Lisa Antoine               26:01.00  
   47  Kelli Browne               28:40.69  
Total Time = 2:08:24.50     Total Places = 166