Complete Results

Licensed to North Point High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2012 12:16 AM
                        SMAC Leauge Meet #1 - 12/5/2012                        
                             Hosted by Leonardtown                             
                                     PGSC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tillman, Mercedes            North Point             7.45       7.41Q  1 
  2 Butler, Kadijah              La Plata                           7.43Q  2 
  3 Parker, Kiara                Westlake                           7.51Q  4 
  4 Cherry, Aliah                North Point             7.62       7.55Q  3 
  5 Fenwick, Cierra              Patuxent                           7.97Q  5 
  6 Freeland, Zanae              Huntingtown             7.60       7.46q  2 
  7 Erwin, Taylor                Patuxent                           7.74q  2 
  8 Luton, Ashley                La Plata                           7.83q  3 
  9 Hogue, Ceyonna               Chopticon                          7.93   2 
 10 Smith, Damali                Great Mills             8.14       7.94   1 
 11 Bishop, Shaana               Leonardtown             8.00       7.97   2 
 12 Day, Madison                 Leonardtown             7.90       7.97   4 
 13 King, Jania                  Westlake                           8.01   1 
 14 Griffin, Taja                Great Mills             8.04       8.04   5 
 15 Chase, Kavona                Great Mills             8.34       8.08   2 
 16 Hightower, Jessica           North Point             8.23       8.10   4 
 17 Blount, Jadya                McDonough               8.04       8.13   3 
 18 Nisbet, Christiana           Huntingtown             8.00       8.14   5 
 19 Brown, Kaniya                Lackey                             8.15   2 
 20 Ludke, Tiffany               Patuxent                           8.23   4 
 21 Plenty, Aleia                Calvert                 9.20       8.26   5 
 22 Brady, Amanda                Leonardtown             8.40       8.30   3 
 23 Paxton, Illexus              La Plata                           8.33   1 
 24 Logan, Brandi                Thomas Stone            8.50       8.39   1 
 25 Brooks, Bria                 Calvert                 9.40       8.40   4 
 26 Pate, Nikki                  Northern-Cal                       8.45   4 
 27 Hicks, Janay                 Lackey                             8.46   4 
 28 Garrison, Mackenzie          Thomas Stone            8.50       8.53   5 
 29 Nelson, Bryana               Chopticon                          8.77   1 
 30 Powell, Soteria              Northern-Cal                       8.78   3 
 31 Codrington, Jasmine          Westlake                           8.83   3 
 32 Delamer, Bailey              Northern-Cal                       8.95   1 
 33 Bosmans, Sydney              Huntingtown             8.00       9.01   4 
 34 Benton, Shelby               Chopticon                          9.08   5 
 35 Lucas, Amanda                McDonough                          9.16   5 
 36 West, Kierra                 Lackey                             9.34   5 
 -- Willet, Thaliah              Calvert                 9.50        DNS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tillman, Mercedes            North Point             7.41       7.36  
  2 Parker, Kiara                Westlake                7.51       7.47  
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Huntingtown             7.46       7.48  
  4 Cherry, Aliah                North Point             7.55       7.49  
  5 Butler, Kadijah              La Plata                7.43       7.51  
  6 Fenwick, Cierra              Patuxent                7.97       7.94  
  7 Luton, Ashley                La Plata                7.83       7.94  
  8 Erwin, Taylor                Patuxent                7.74       7.99  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Mercedes            North Point            40.87      40.64   6 
  2 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown            41.40      41.72   6 
  3 Wood, Miranda                Thomas Stone           43.00      41.78   6 
  4 Murry, Alexis                Lackey                 43.50      42.76   6 
  5 Cherry, Aliah                North Point            44.36      43.07   5 
  6 Parker, Kiara                Westlake               42.00      43.66   6 
  7 Day, Madison                 Leonardtown            45.80      43.75   4 
  8 Freeland, Zanae              Huntingtown            43.50      43.82   5 
  9 Flowers, Bria                Leonardtown            45.90      43.83   4 
 10 Williams, April Sherrice     La Plata                          43.98   1 
 11 Johnson, Imahni              North Point            43.65      44.30   5 
 12 Hooper, Clarke               Huntingtown            44.00      45.23   5 
 13 Erwin, Taylor                Patuxent               47.00      45.52   4 
 14 Cheek, Jada                  Westlake               44.00      45.69   5 
 15 Morton, Vivian               Chopticon              47.32      45.82   4 
 16 Porter, Liane                Calvert                47.00      45.89   4 
 17 Smith, Damali                Great Mills            48.44      46.19   3 
 18 Fenwick, Cierra              Patuxent               50.00      46.33   3 
 19 Luton, Ashley                La Plata                          46.37   1 
 20 Kibler, Chelsea              Leonardtown            46.10      46.53   4 
 21 Minor, Adrienne              Westlake               43.50      46.53   6 
 22 Mcguigan, Samantha           Patuxent               48.00      46.76   3 
 23 Hogue, Ceyonna               Chopticon              49.30      46.79   3 
 24 Pollock, Sienna              Great Mills            51.44      47.21   2 
 25 Allen, Kisha                 Lackey                 45.50      47.62   5 
 26 Paxton, Illexus              La Plata                          48.01   1 
 27 Young, Connie                Great Mills            53.44      48.16   2 
 28 Plenty, Aleia                Calvert                54.00      49.12   2 
 29 Vanwie, Holly                Northern-Cal                      49.87   1 
 30 Blount, Jadya                McDonough              48.62      50.24   3 
 31 Logan, Brandi                Thomas Stone                      50.49   1 
 32 Porter, Emily                Calvert                54.50      52.20   2 
 33 Benton, Shelby               Chopticon              50.24      53.31   3 
 34 Lucas, Amanda                McDonough                         55.03   2 
 35 Richardson, Raena            Lackey                            56.30   1 
 -- Hutchinson, Jhanell          McDonough                           DNS   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Valencia           North Point          1:23.12    1:22.13   5 
  2 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown          1:25.00    1:23.70   5 
  3 Bullock, Kendrah             North Point          1:25.90    1:24.91   5 
  4 Minor, Adrienne              Westlake             1:23.00    1:26.88   5 
  5 Collins, Shania              Huntingtown          1:24.00    1:27.12   5 
  6 Aris, Hannah                 Calvert              1:27.50    1:27.42   4 
  7 Reese, Alexus                North Point          1:25.62    1:27.43   5 
  8 Athens, Stephanie            Huntingtown          1:28.00    1:28.45   4 
  9 Mcguigan, Samantha           Patuxent             1:35.00    1:28.88   3 
 10 Brady, Amanda                Leonardtown          1:33.00    1:28.90   3 
 11 Mattson, Courtney            Calvert              1:27.50    1:29.03   4 
 12 Nantz, Maggie                Leonardtown          1:28.00    1:30.02   4 
 13 Tyree, Kiera                 Lackey               1:32.00    1:30.88   3 
 14 Edwards, Dasia               Thomas Stone         1:35.00    1:31.55   3 
 15 Egan, Kylie                  Leonardtown          1:37.00    1:34.00   2 
 16 Sbrocco, Oliva               Calvert              1:35.50    1:34.56   3 
 17 Harding, Sandrea             Thomas Stone         1:29.00    1:34.60   4 
 18 Ester, Monae                 Lackey               1:31.00    1:34.92   3 
 19 Gray, Jasmine                Westlake             1:30.00    1:37.08   4 
 20 Illar, Madeline              Patuxent             1:50.00    1:38.56   2 
 21 Griffin, Taja                Great Mills          2:34.24    1:39.28   1 
 22 Dull, Kassidee               La Plata                        1:39.48   1 
 23 Pollock, Sienna              Great Mills          2:10.24    1:39.81   2 
 24 Middleton, Chakayla          McDonough            1:39.13    1:40.36   2 
 25 Blanks, Aliyah               Great Mills          2:03.24    1:40.57   2 
 26 McGuigan, Emily              Patuxent             1:40.00    1:40.84   2 
 27 Hipkins, Jordan              McDonough                       1:42.39   1 
 28 Nelson, Bryana               Chopticon                       1:45.80   1 
 29 Daniels, Laureen-ashle       Lackey                          1:50.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Laura               Huntingtown          2:38.00    2:34.33  
  2 Osborne, Sarah               Huntingtown          2:38.00    2:34.48  
  3 Reed, Heidi                  Leonardtown          2:37.00    2:34.77  
  4 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown          2:38.00    2:35.60  
  5 Herzog, Rachel               Patuxent             2:40.00    2:36.04  
  6 McDowell, Valencia           North Point          2:34.16    2:40.02  
  7 Reese, Alexus                North Point          2:38.55    2:40.21  
  8 Strickland, Sheila           Lackey               2:45.00    2:40.90  
  9 Plunkett, Emily              Leonardtown          2:42.00    2:42.66  
 10 Gerber, Kim                  Calvert              3:01.00    2:42.68  
 11 Hite, Brianna                Calvert              2:50.00    2:45.66  
 12 Hageman, Kelsey              Leonardtown          2:43.00    2:46.51  
 13 Clark, Emily                 La Plata                        2:51.42  
 14 Johnson, Breanne             Westlake             2:55.00    2:52.78  
 15 Wells, Starr                 Westlake             3:00.00    2:52.81  
 16 Illar, Madeline              Patuxent             2:55.00    2:55.42  
 17 Garcia, Daniela              Chopticon            3:38.00    3:01.63  
 18 Brown, Nicole                Chopticon            3:15.00    3:01.67  
 19 Dang, Tiffany                Calvert              3:30.00    3:04.06  
 20 Mcneill-bailey, Sierra       Lackey               3:00.00    3:05.35  
 21 Reynolds, Cameron            Thomas Stone         3:00.00    3:05.75  
 22 Frost, Sydney                Northern-Cal         3:07.45    3:06.08  
 23 Acker, Megan                 Great Mills          3:29.24    3:08.71  
 24 Mccoy, Alissa                Patuxent             3:00.00    3:09.23  
 25 Campbell, Brandie            Westlake             3:00.00    3:10.49  
 26 Brown, Alex                  Northern-Cal         3:10.00    3:13.91  
 27 Middleton, Chakayla          McDonough            2:42.13    3:14.87  
 28 Cenate, Megan                Chopticon            3:26.00    3:15.93  
 29 Patterson, Elizabeth         La Plata                        3:16.87  
 30 Allums, Destine              Great Mills          3:39.24    3:19.20  
 31 Murias, Annie                Northern-Cal         3:17.91    3:23.48  
 32 Thompson, Madison            McDonough                       3:25.69  
 33 Mueller, Brittany            Thomas Stone         3:00.00    3:29.03  
 34 Cissel, Ashley               Great Mills          3:53.24    3:29.29  
 35 Francis, Tiara               Lackey                          3:29.72  
 -- Davis, Liesel                North Point          2:40.13        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Naomi             Northern-Cal         5:44.50    5:36.35  
  2 Osborne, Laura               Huntingtown          5:55.00    5:37.20  
  3 Halmon, Rachel               Thomas Stone         5:25.00    5:37.25  
  4 Herzog, Rachel               Patuxent             6:05.00    5:38.96  
  5 Osborne, Sarah               Huntingtown          5:55.00    5:40.48  
  6 Zellman, Rachel              Northern-Cal         5:45.50    5:42.01  
  7 Sweet, Hannah                Leonardtown          6:04.00    5:50.39  
  8 Daniels, Jasmin              Thomas Stone         5:30.00    5:51.44  
  9 Gibbs, Lauren                North Point          6:03.34    5:53.30  
 10 Davis, Liesel                North Point          5:57.20    5:58.06  
 11 Simonton, Teghan             North Point          5:55.37    5:58.78  
 12 Sutherland, Michelle         Leonardtown          6:08.00    6:04.20  
 13 Elmore, Rachel               McDonough            6:45.12    6:06.85  
 14 Allison, Elizabeth           Patuxent             6:10.00    6:11.51  
 15 Hageman, Kelsey              Leonardtown          6:21.00    6:11.77  
 16 Ims, Christine               Huntingtown          6:15.00    6:16.68  
 17 Maine, Arianna               Patuxent             6:15.00    6:18.74  
 18 Mccormick, Marissa           Calvert              6:15.00    6:20.17  
 19 Newsome, Kathryn             Westlake             7:00.00    6:22.58  
 20 Lesko, Julia                 McDonough            6:45.12    6:33.77  
 21 Raney, Jessica               Northern-Cal         6:15.00    6:34.57  
 22 Emory, Christina             Calvert              7:00.00    6:35.28  
 23 Honeycutt, Cameron           Calvert              7:00.00    6:41.01  
 24 Schuster, Dominique          Chopticon                       6:43.88  
 25 Brown, Nicole                Chopticon                       6:54.60  
 26 Acker, Megan                 Great Mills          7:34.24    7:08.35  
 27 Cenate, Megan                Chopticon                       7:22.56  
 28 Cissel, Ashley               Great Mills          8:12.24    7:30.43  
 29 Thompson, Madison            McDonough                       7:42.32  
 30 Allums, Destine              Great Mills          8:03.24    7:58.71  
 31 Murphy, Kyrstin              Lackey                          8:24.00  
 -- Mitchell, Kaceedra           Thomas Stone         5:30.00        DNS  
 -- Clark, Emily                 La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Patterson, Elizabeth         La Plata                            DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, D'Atra                North Point         12:02.21   12:03.67  
  2 Labatt, Rachel               Leonardtown         12:35.00   12:22.39  
  3 Herzog, Rachel               Patuxent            13:00.00   12:35.02  
  4 Sweet, Hannah                Leonardtown         13:05.00   12:43.83  
  5 Russell, Hannah              Huntingtown         13:00.00   12:50.56  
  6 Springer, Catherine          North Point         13:00.00   12:53.75  
  7 Morris, Julie                Westlake            13:00.00   13:07.03  
  8 Allison, Elizabeth           Patuxent            13:30.00   13:15.99  
  9 Doan, Lavinia                Northern-Cal        12:50.00   13:20.09  
 10 Ogden, Julianne              Northern-Cal        13:15.00   13:32.07  
 11 Scrivener, Jaymie            Huntingtown         14:00.00   13:34.52  
 12 Maine, Arianna               Patuxent            13:30.00   13:46.99  
 13 Mclaughlin, Kerry            North Point         13:20.55   13:47.61  
 14 Smith, Madeline              Huntingtown         14:30.00   13:49.28  
 15 Mccormick, Marissa           Calvert             15:00.00   13:59.95  
 16 Lesko, Julia                 McDonough           14:28.89   14:20.04  
 17 Patterson, Elizabeth         La Plata                       14:40.46  
 18 Bennett, Leanna              Northern-Cal        14:00.00   15:01.17  
 19 McClain, Cheyenne            Westlake            13:45.00   15:12.04  
 -- Elmore, Rachel               McDonough           14:28.76        DNF  
 -- Clark, Emily                 La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Zarzaca, Sam                 Leonardtown         13:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murry, Alexis                Lackey                             8.53Q  1 
  2 Shaner, Laura                Leonardtown             9.30       9.22Q  2 
  3 Morton, Vivian               Chopticon              10.93      10.54Q  3 
  4 Wood, Miranda                Thomas Stone            9.00       8.86q  1 
  5 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown            10.50      10.20q  2 
  6 Ruiz, Kayla                  Leonardtown            10.30      10.25q  1 
  7 Reese, Lillian               La Plata                          10.37q  1 
  8 Patterson, Imani             Huntingtown            10.50      10.46q  1 
  9 Lednum, Alyssa               La Plata                          10.61   3 
 10 Porter, Emily                Calvert                12.00      10.65   1 
 11 Muse, Payton                 Northern-Cal                      10.78   1 
 12 Clark, Kayla                 Patuxent                          10.95   2 
 13 Stapleton, Alexandra         La Plata                          11.05   2 
 14 Drake, Amber                 Patuxent               11.20      11.07   3 
 15 Hite, Elizabeth              Calvert                12.00      11.08   2 
 16 Rose, Carmen                 Leonardtown            12.20      11.09   3 
 17 Jones, Ardajah               North Point            11.68      11.48   1 
 18 Little, Kayla                Thomas Stone           10.00      12.04   2 
 19 Arhar, Caitlin               Huntingtown                       12.91   3 
 20 Green, Brittany              North Point            11.24      13.17   2 
 21 Jackson, Jada                Thomas Stone           10.00      16.09   3 
 -- Ester, Monae                 Lackey                              DNS   2 
 -- Wynn, Caasi                  North Point            10.87        DNS   3 
 -- Daniels, Laureen-ashle       Lackey                              DNS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murry, Alexis                Lackey                  8.53       8.55  
  2 Wood, Miranda                Thomas Stone            8.86       8.91  
  3 Shaner, Laura                Leonardtown             9.22       8.96  
  4 Reese, Lillian               La Plata               10.37      10.46  
  5 Morton, Vivian               Chopticon              10.54      10.47  
  6 Patterson, Imani             Huntingtown            10.46      10.48  
  7 Ruiz, Kayla                  Leonardtown            10.25      10.50  
  8 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown            10.20      10.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                  1:50.25    1:47.54   2 
     1) Cherry, Aliah                   2) Baker, Danielle                
     3) Johnson, Imahni                 4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:52.32   2 
     1) Freeland, Zanae                 2) Cleary, Madeline               
     3) Sweredoski, Rebecca             4) Hooper, Clarke                 
  3 La Plata  'A'                                                1:52.37   1 
     1) Butler, Kadijah                 2) Luton, Ashley                  
     3) Paxton, Illexus                 4) Williams, April Sherrice       
  4 Great Mills  'A'                                  2:04.49    1:56.02   1 
     1) Griffin, Taja                   2) Blanks, Aliyah                 
     3) Chase, Kavona                   4) Pollock, Sienna                
  5 Patuxent  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:56.93   1 
     1) Fenwick, Cierra                 2) Erwin, Taylor                  
     3) Drake, Amber                    4) Mcguigan, Samantha             
  6 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:58.74   2 
     1) Ruiz, Kayla                     2) Brady, Amanda                  
     3) Egan, Kylie                     4) Shaner, Laura                  
  7 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:59.67   2 
     1) Conley, Brandi                  2) Little, Kayla                  
     3) Garrison, Mackenzie             4) Jackson, Jada                  
  8 Lackey  'A'                                       1:52.00    2:00.65   2 
     1) Allen, Kisha                    2) Brown, Kaniya                  
     3) Hicks, Janay                    4) Conyers, Saeviah               
  9 Calvert  'A'                                                 2:05.42   1 
     1) Brooks, Bria                    2) Plenty, Aleia                  
     3) Sbrocco, Oliva                  4) Gerber, Kim                    
 10 Chopticon  'A'                                               2:07.14   1 
     1) Hogue, Ceyonna                  2) Nelson, Bryana                 
     3) Benton, Shelby                  4) Schuster, Dominique            
 11 Northern-Cal  'A'                                            2:09.38   1 
     1) Vanwie, Holly                   2) Rexroth, Kayla                 
     3) Powell, Soteria                 4) Delamer, Bailey                
 -- Westlake  'A'                                     1:50.00        DNF   2 
     1) Minor, Adrienne                 2) Cheek, Jada                    
     3) King, Jania                     4) Parker, Kiara                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                  4:07.25    4:08.81   2 
     1) Cherry, Aliah                   2) Bullock, Kendrah               
     3) Johnson, Imahni                 4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  2 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:08.83   2 
     1) Wood, Miranda                   2) Jackson, Jada                  
     3) Halmon, Rachel                  4) Sims, Kolbi                    
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:21.01   2 
     1) Athens, Stephanie               2) Sweredoski, Rebecca            
     3) Hooper, Clarke                  4) Collins, Shania                
  4 Lackey  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:21.34   2 
     1) Murry, Alexis                   2) Tyree, Kiera                   
     3) Strickland, Sheila              4) Ester, Monae                   
  5 Leonardtown  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:23.56   2 
     1) Ruiz, Kayla                     2) Flowers, Bria                  
     3) Kibler, Chelsea                 4) Day, Madison                   
  6 La Plata  'A'                                                4:34.09   1 
     1) Luton, Ashley                   2) Dull, Kassidee                 
     3) Paxton, Illexus                 4) Williams, April Sherrice       
  7 Calvert  'A'                                                 4:35.07   1 
     1) Porter, Liane                   2) Mattson, Courtney              
     3) Hite, Elizabeth                 4) Aris, Hannah                   
  8 Patuxent  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:39.45   1 
     1) Mcguigan, Samantha              2) Ludke, Tiffany                 
     3) Illar, Madeline                 4) Lane, Lindsey                  
  9 Northern-Cal  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:40.24   1 
     1) Doan, Lavinia                   2) Zellman, Rachel                
     3) Cross, Kalie                    4) Underwood, Naomi               
 -- Westlake  'A'                                     4:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonardtown  'A'                                 11:00.00   10:19.64  
     1) Nantz, Maggie                   2) Plunkett, Emily                
     3) Labatt, Rachel                  4) Reed, Heidi                    
  2 Calvert  'A'                                                10:31.36  
     1) Mattson, Courtney               2) Hite, Elizabeth                
     3) Porter, Liane                   4) Aris, Hannah                   
  3 North Point  'A'                                            10:39.20  
     1) Davis, D'Atra                   2) Springer, Catherine            
     3) Mclaughlin, Kerry               4) Reese, Alexus                  
  4 Huntingtown  'A'                                 11:20.00   10:47.95  
     1) Athens, Stephanie               2) Sweredoski, Rebecca            
     3) Russell, Hannah                 4) Gorman, Kaliyah                
  5 Westlake  'A'                                    12:00.00   11:09.15  
     1) Morris, Julie                   2) Johnson, Breanne               
     3) Wells, Starr                    4) Newsome, Kathryn               
  6 Patuxent  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:14.50  
     1) Maine, Arianna                  2) McGuigan, Emily                
     3) Allison, Elizabeth              4) Lane, Lindsey                  
  7 Thomas Stone  'A'                                10:15.00   11:24.04  
     1) Harding, Sandrea                2) Sims, Kolbi                    
     3) Armwood, Nakia                  4) Edwards, Dasia                 
  8 Northern-Cal  'A'                                10:50.00   11:25.92  
     1) Doan, Lavinia                   2) Raney, Jessica                 
     3) Cross, Kalie                    4) Ogden, Julianne                
  9 Chopticon  'A'                                              12:00.10  
     1) Garcia, Daniela                 2) Cenate, Megan                  
     3) Brown, Nicole                   4) Schuster, Dominique            
 -- La Plata  'A'                                                    DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Danielle              North Point          4-10.00    5-02.00  
  2 Sims, Kolbi                  Thomas Stone         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Hutchinson, Jhanell          McDonough            5-02.00    4-08.00  
  4 Young, Connie                Great Mills                     4-06.00  
  4 Bishop, Shaana               Leonardtown          4-02.00    4-06.00  
  6 Stapleton, Alexandra         La Plata                        4-02.00  
  7 Griffin, Taja                Great Mills                    J4-02.00  
  8 Blanks, Aliyah               Great Mills                     4-00.00  
  8 Rose, Carmen                 Leonardtown          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Schuster, Dominique          Chopticon            4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Patterson, Imani             Huntingtown          4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Nelson, Bryana               Chopticon            4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Kibler, Chelsea              Leonardtown          4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Erwin, Taylor                Patuxent                            DNS  
 -- Lednum, Alyssa               La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Schmid, Rebekah              Chopticon            4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Etheredge, Indya             North Point          4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Danielle              North Point         16-02.00   15-11.75  
  2 Muse, Payton                 Northern-Cal                   15-07.25  
  3 Bishop, Shaana               Leonardtown         15-00.00   15-02.00  
  4 Morton, Vivian               Chopticon                      14-07.00  
  5 Flowers, Bria                Leonardtown         12-00.00   14-06.50  
  6 Etheredge, Indya             North Point         15-08.00  J14-06.50  
  7 Senatore, Brooke             Leonardtown         14-00.00   13-11.75  
  8 White, Nikki                 Thomas Stone        16-00.00   13-09.00  
  9 Smith, Damali                Great Mills                    13-05.50  
 10 Osborne, Sarah               Huntingtown                    13-05.00  
 11 Mccoy, Alissa                Patuxent                       13-03.50  
 12 Garcia, Daniela              Chopticon                      13-01.00  
 13 Rexroth, Kayla               Northern-Cal                   12-11.25  
 14 Chase, Kavona                Great Mills                    12-08.25  
 15 Cleary, Madeline             Huntingtown                    11-06.50  
 16 Gallo, Reiko                 Huntingtown                    11-06.25  
 17 Hill, Kendra                 Great Mills                    11-04.00  
 -- Brooks, Bria                 Calvert             11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Daniels, Jasmin              Thomas Stone        14-00.00        DNS  
 -- Schmid, Anna                 Chopticon                           DNS  
 -- Reese, Lillian               La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Hutchins, Kailyn             Calvert             11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Willet, Thaliah              Calvert             11-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Danielle              North Point         33-05.50   32-10.00  
  2 Cheek, Jada                  Westlake            33-11.00   30-11.00  
  3 Hutchinson, Jhanell          McDonough           32-01.75   30-10.50  
  4 Hite, Brianna                Calvert             28-10.00   30-08.00  
  5 Osborne, Laura               Huntingtown         26-00.00   30-05.25  
  6 Muse, Payton                 Northern-Cal                   29-05.75  
  7 Reese, Lillian               La Plata                       29-04.00  
  8 Senatore, Brooke             Leonardtown         27-00.00   29-00.50  
  9 Etheredge, Indya             North Point         30-02.00   28-11.50  
 10 Harrington, Alexandra        Huntingtown         26-00.00   27-06.25  
 11 Stapleton, Alexandra         La Plata                       27-03.50  
 12 Lednum, Alyssa               La Plata                       26-02.50  
 13 Nisbet, Christiana           Huntingtown         26-00.00   24-04.25  
 -- Conley, Brandi               Thomas Stone        30-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dement, Paige                La Plata                       36-10.00  
  2 Beard, Maria                 North Point         34-02.00   35-11.00  
  3 Conyers, Alexis              Lackey              31-00.00   34-00.50  
  4 Dailey, Alexis               Huntingtown         30-00.00   32-00.00  
  5 Logan, Amber                 Huntingtown         32-00.00   31-09.00  
  6 Williford, Lauren            Patuxent            30-00.00   29-09.50  
  7 Loveless, Ivy                Northern-Cal                   27-01.00  
  8 White, Nikki                 Thomas Stone        25-00.00   26-07.00  
  9 Wood, Heather                Leonardtown         28-00.00  J26-07.00  
 10 Morrison, Erica              Northern-Cal                   25-04.00  
 11 Mcduffie, Jasmyne            North Point         27-04.00   25-03.50  
 12 Butler, Kadijah              La Plata                       24-11.50  
 13 Hill, Kendra                 Great Mills                    24-02.00  
 14 Autry, Blake                 Leonardtown         24-00.00   23-11.00  
 15 Morrison, Stepha             Northern-Cal                   23-10.50  
 16 Bosmans, Sydney              Huntingtown         24-00.00   23-06.75  
 17 Cenate, Megan                Chopticon           24-10.00   23-01.50  
 18 Coates, Lachelle             North Point         24-07.00   22-08.50  
 19 Harrison, Kayla              La Plata                       22-07.00  
 20 Davis, Kaelin                Thomas Stone        25-00.00   22-02.00  
 21 Cockrell, Aly                Calvert             22-00.00   21-10.50  
 22 Acker, Megan                 Great Mills                    20-10.00  
 23 Reed, Hannah                 Leonardtown         24-00.00  J20-10.00  
 24 Tonic, Madison               Calvert             25-00.00   19-08.00  
 25 Miller, Taylor               Westlake                       18-07.00  
 26 Winston, Tasia               Great Mills                    18-06.00  
 27 Campbell, Addie              Calvert             20-00.00  J18-06.00  
 28 Hipkins, Jordan              McDonough                      16-05.00  
 29 Mitchell, Anaiah             Thomas Stone                   15-00.50  
 -- Smith, Malisa                McDonough                           DNS  
 -- Garcia, Daniela              Chopticon           27-00.00        DNS  
 -- Makel, Meya                  McDonough                           DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamara, Ishmael              Patuxent                6.80       6.70Q  2 
  2 Briscoe, Juwuan              Thomas Stone            6.90       6.79Q  5 
  3 Tyler, Tahir                 Patuxent                6.85       6.90Q  3 
  4 Edmonds, Cameron             Calvert                 7.70       6.92Q  1 
  5 Johnson, Tarif               North Point             6.92       7.04Q  4 
  6 Lewis, Darrell               North Point             6.95       6.84q  2 
  7 Jones, Mahlik                North Point             7.02       7.00q  3 
  8 Whitfield, Cavon             Lackey                             7.02q  2 
  9 Vitkow, Nick                 Northern-Cal            6.75       7.03   1 
 10 Nock, Bradley                La Plata                           7.06   5 
 11 Roberts, Aaron               La Plata                           7.07   3 
 12 Cooper, Dejuan               Westlake                           7.09   1 
 13 Tanavage, Joshua             Chopticon                          7.09   5 
 14 Parker, Brandon              Huntingtown             6.90       7.10   5 
 15 Hall, Steven                 Northern-Cal                       7.13   5 
 16 Powell, Braxton              Chopticon                          7.14   1 
 17 Wood, Jayson                 Huntingtown             6.90       7.21   4 
 18 Bremby, Khaleel              Great Mills             6.94       7.21   3 
 19 Baker, Marcel                Lackey                             7.24   5 
 20 Hicks, Allen                 Great Mills             7.04       7.25   5 
 21 Harris, Malik                McDonough               8.10       7.27   1 
 22 Holliday, Aaron              Thomas Stone            7.80       7.30   2 
 23 Strain, Naqawn               Great Mills             7.14       7.32   4 
 24 Clark, Eric                  Lackey                             7.32   4 
 25 Roman, Juan                  Huntingtown             7.00       7.37   1 
 26 Polca, Brad                  Leonardtown             7.50       7.39   5 
 27 Gorby, Jon                   Westlake                           7.40   4 
 28 Hynes, Sean                  Leonardtown             7.60       7.41   2 
 29 Stern, Nathan                Northern-Cal            7.58       7.44   3 
 30 Smallwood, Darnell           McDonough                          7.60   2 
 31 Thompson, David              La Plata                           7.61   2 
 32 Harim, Robert                Leonardtown             7.50       7.65   4 
 33 Wakefield, Herbert           Westlake                           8.63   3 
 34 Graves, Eric                 Thomas Stone            9.90       9.19   4 
 -- Jones, Tirike                Calvert                 7.80        DNS   3 
 -- Bush, Delonte                Calvert                 7.50        DNS   2 
 -- Mccahill, Matt               McDonough                           DNS   4 
 -- Douglas, Rafiq               Patuxent                7.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hogue, Cameron               Chopticon                           DNS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamara, Ishmael              Patuxent                6.70       6.73  
  2 Briscoe, Juwuan              Thomas Stone            6.79       6.85  
  3 Lewis, Darrell               North Point             6.84       6.86  
  4 Johnson, Tarif               North Point             7.04       6.88  
  5 Edmonds, Cameron             Calvert                 6.92       6.91  
  6 Whitfield, Cavon             Lackey                  7.02       6.99  
  7 Tyler, Tahir                 Patuxent                6.90       7.02  
  8 Jones, Mahlik                North Point             7.00       7.07  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ian                Great Mills            37.94      36.59   7 
  2 Whitfield, Calvin            Lackey                 39.20      37.03   5 
  3 Murray, Camari               Westlake               36.00      37.51   7 
  4 Tyler, Tahir                 Patuxent               39.00      37.70   6 
  5 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown            39.00      37.78   6 
  6 McCall, Mitchell             Huntingtown            39.50      37.83   5 
  7 Oakley, James                La Plata                          38.01   2 
  8 Bell, Jonathan               Westlake               37.00      38.05   7 
  9 Jenkins, Markael             Lackey                 39.20      38.07   5 
 10 Briscoe, Juwuan              Thomas Stone           37.00      38.14   7 
 11 Core, Michael                Huntingtown            39.00      38.25   5 
 12 Whitfield, Cavon             Lackey                 40.50      38.42   4 
 13 Jr, Michael Hill             Great Mills            43.84      38.67   3 
 14 Lewis, Dorrien               La Plata                          38.86   1 
 15 Barnes, Corey                Great Mills            41.24      39.04   4 
 16 Crawford, Arlton             McDonough              39.20      39.22   5 
 17 Sheppard, Malachi            North Point            40.38      39.34   4 
 18 Joyner, Seth                 Calvert                41.50      39.71   4 
 19 Caputo, Michael              Patuxent               41.00      40.19   4 
 20 Smith, Corey                 North Point            38.95      40.35   6 
 21 Lyles, Dacarlo               Thomas Stone           39.00      40.47   6 
 22 Sanson, Shawn                Thomas Stone           39.00      40.57   6 
 23 Buckely, Daniel              Leonardtown            39.20      40.78   5 
 24 Bowlan, Evan                 Calvert                42.50      41.47   3 
 25 Farren, Jesse                Leonardtown            41.90      41.49   3 
 26 Maxwell, Omari               North Point            38.63      41.62   7 
 27 Gilleland, Tyler             Chopticon                         41.74   1 
 28 Smallwood, Darnell           McDonough              44.30      41.99   3 
 29 Plenty, Makhel               Calvert                43.00      42.04   3 
 30 Powell, Braxton              Chopticon                         42.13   2 
 31 Detwiler, David              Leonardtown            41.50      42.39   4 
 32 Robinson, Malik              Westlake               37.00      42.58   7 
 33 Briscoe, Reginald            McDonough              42.50      43.84   3 
 34 Gilleland, Zach              Chopticon                         44.02   1 
 35 Hall, Steven                 Northern-Cal                      44.51   2 
 36 Gatton, Matt                 Northern-Cal                      46.08   1 
 37 Kinneer, Matt                Northern-Cal                      48.65   2 
 38 Field, Joseph                La Plata                          51.64   2 
 -- Kamara, Ishmael              Patuxent               39.00        DNS   6 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blonshine, Braden            Patuxent             1:14.00    1:10.70   6 
  2 Mazur, Greg                  Patuxent             1:11.00    1:12.01   7 
  3 McCall, Mitchell             Huntingtown          1:12.00    1:12.40   7 
  4 Howell, Deyvon               Lackey               1:14.00    1:12.86   6 
  5 Murray, Camari               Westlake             1:09.00    1:13.44   7 
  6 Foltz, Lucas                 Patuxent             1:13.00    1:13.53   6 
  7 Rollins, Michael             North Point          1:14.13    1:14.29   5 
  8 Core, Michael                Huntingtown          1:10.00    1:14.56   7 
  9 Thompson, Gordon             Northern-Cal         1:14.00    1:14.81   6 
 10 White, DeSean                North Point          1:17.92    1:14.94   4 
 11 Jones, Troy                  Thomas Stone         1:15.00    1:15.11   5 
 12 Rice, Rahn                   Northern-Cal         1:12.50    1:15.19   6 
 13 Estevez, Tj                  Thomas Stone         1:13.00    1:15.27   6 
 14 Weatherly, Jason             Calvert              1:20.40    1:15.51   4 
 15 Ford, Eric                   North Point          1:12.43    1:15.86   7 
 16 Gorman, David                Huntingtown          1:18.00    1:15.95   4 
 17 DeJesus, Raymond             Great Mills          1:22.24    1:16.16   3 
 18 Hicks, Allen                 Great Mills          1:15.24    1:16.38   5 
 19 Connor, Tim                  Leonardtown          1:20.00    1:17.26   4 
 20 Taylor, Earl                 Westlake             1:15.00    1:18.09   5 
 21 Clements, Charles            Leonardtown          1:18.00    1:18.34   4 
 22 Smith, Najee                 Thomas Stone         1:16.00    1:18.96   5 
 23 Marshall, Xaryus             Lackey               1:17.00    1:19.18   4 
 24 Robinson, Malik              Westlake             1:12.00    1:19.58   7 
 25 Blankenship, Jordan          Calvert              1:14.50    1:19.61   5 
 26 Harim, Robert                Leonardtown          1:21.00    1:20.12   3 
 27 Ronquillo, Myckell           Great Mills          1:25.94    1:20.45   3 
 28 Hutcherson, Corey            Chopticon                       1:20.54   1 
 29 Brown, Damon                 McDonough            1:27.90    1:21.16   3 
 30 McCullum, Lucas              Calvert              1:20.50    1:21.28   3 
 31 Briscoe, Reginald            McDonough            1:29.40    1:22.86   3 
 32 Tanavage, Joshua             Chopticon                       1:25.37   2 
 33 Ryan, Justin                 La Plata                        1:26.62   1 
 34 Berkley, Grant               Northern-Cal                    1:32.60   1 
 35 Crawford, Colby              McDonough                       1:33.36   2 
 36 Mitchelle, Jacob             Chopticon                       1:40.36   2 
 -- Hughes, Josiah               La Plata                            DNS   2 
 -- Rehm, Nicholas               La Plata                            DNS   1 
 -- Walton, Justin               Lackey                              DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           North Point          2:01.77    2:05.63  
  2 Liebler, Will                Leonardtown          2:08.00    2:07.63  
  3 Davis, Garrett               North Point          2:08.69    2:09.13  
  4 Metz, Miles                  Leonardtown          2:13.00    2:10.33  
  5 Casavecchia, Christopher     Huntingtown          2:10.00    2:10.56  
  6 Perdue, Tyler                North Point          2:10.77    2:10.65  
  7 Fontaine, Anthony            Westlake             2:08.00    2:11.35  
  8 McCall, Mitchell             Huntingtown          2:09.00    2:11.46  
  9 Barrow, Brazil               Great Mills          2:27.24    2:14.43  
 10 Mclaughlin, Troy             Leonardtown          2:15.00    2:14.68  
 11 Brown, Philip                Huntingtown          2:15.00    2:15.02  
 12 Bishop, Jeremy               Northern-Cal         2:28.50    2:15.39  
 13 Miller, Noble                Westlake             2:15.00    2:16.50  
 14 Walker-hayes, Malik          Lackey               2:10.00    2:16.92  
 15 Oster, Noah                  Patuxent             2:12.00    2:20.79  
 16 Walker, Zach                 Calvert              2:25.00    2:21.39  
 17 Stevens, Corey               Westlake             2:20.00    2:21.47  
 18 McCullum, Jacob              Calvert              2:20.00    2:22.84  
 19 Sbrocco, Nicholas            Calvert              2:30.00    2:24.44  
 20 Smith, Najee                 Thomas Stone         2:15.00    2:26.14  
 21 Brown, Damon                 McDonough            2:30.24    2:27.02  
 22 Smith, Miles                 La Plata                        2:27.26  
 23 Addison, Tim                 Northern-Cal         2:30.34    2:28.19  
 24 Allen, Tyrell                Lackey                          2:28.89  
 25 DeJesus, Aleczander          McDonough            2:35.24    2:30.47  
 26 Linehan, Jeremy              Patuxent             2:13.00    2:32.25  
 27 Marshall, Xaryus             Lackey               2:25.00    2:34.13  
 28 Pinkney, Carson              Thomas Stone         2:15.00    2:34.59  
 29 Miller, Joseph               Chopticon            2:38.48    2:34.63  
 30 Hoeferkamp, Jeremy           Northern-Cal         2:43.40    2:37.85  
 31 Kushner, James               La Plata                        2:38.32  
 32 Fawls, Dominic               La Plata                        2:40.86  
 33 Thach, Andrew                Great Mills          3:02.24    2:47.42  
 34 Sommerville, Nicholas        Chopticon                       2:50.00  
 -- Lent, Walter                 Chopticon                           DNS  
 -- Foltz, Lucas                 Patuxent             2:10.00        DNS  
 -- Cain, Brendan                Great Mills          3:25.24        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott             Northern-Cal         4:39.60    4:34.27  
  2 Jones, Christopher           North Point          4:30.35    4:34.69  
  3 Liebler, Will                Leonardtown          4:40.00    4:40.44  
  4 Perdue, Tyler                North Point          4:43.51    4:42.48  
  5 Casavecchia, Christopher     Huntingtown          4:53.00    4:43.54  
  6 Davis, Garrett               North Point          4:44.71    4:45.05  
  7 Herzog, Trent                Patuxent             4:50.00    4:49.77  
  8 Brown, Philip                Huntingtown          5:07.00    4:55.43  
  9 Smith, Alejandro             Huntingtown          5:07.00    5:00.68  
 10 Walker, Vaughn               Thomas Stone         4:45.00    5:04.18  
 11 Hill, Nicholas               La Plata                        5:04.24  
 12 Oster, Adam                  Patuxent             5:10.00    5:07.19  
 13 Henkel, Jeffery              Leonardtown          5:22.00    5:08.72  
 14 Barrow, Brazil               Great Mills          5:38.24    5:09.89  
 15 Evans, Elijah                Westlake             5:15.00    5:12.35  
 16 Thompson, Omari              Thomas Stone         4:45.00    5:15.50  
 17 Thompson, Kyle               McDonough            5:30.24    5:16.85  
 18 Junge, Noah                  Leonardtown          5:33.00    5:16.88  
 19 Nelson, James Hunter         Chopticon            5:20.24    5:21.99  
 20 Bocchi, Alex                 Northern-Cal         5:24.00    5:23.49  
 21 Linehan, Jeremy              Patuxent             5:10.00    5:25.85  
 22 Carpenter, Will              Northern-Cal         5:23.00    5:30.54  
 23 Martin, Cyle                 Lackey               5:30.00    5:36.31  
 24 Amato, Colin                 La Plata                        5:37.25  
 25 O'Clair, Kevin               La Plata                        5:38.59  
 26 DeJesus, Aleczander          McDonough            5:59.24    5:39.41  
 27 Moore, Arie                  Westlake             5:30.00    5:42.36  
 28 Mattson, Michael             Calvert              6:00.24    5:46.59  
 29 Cousino, Zach                Calvert              5:45.40    5:53.71  
 30 Mulbah, Dave                 Westlake             5:30.00    5:55.42  
 31 Strotkamp, Cody              McDonough            6:00.24    6:00.85  
 32 Coltman, Steven              Lackey               5:40.00    6:02.85  
 33 Richards, Jacob              Calvert              6:00.00    6:09.69  
 34 Thach, Andrew                Great Mills          6:27.24    6:11.68  
 -- Cain, Brendan                Great Mills          6:24.24        DNS  
 -- Miller, Joseph               Chopticon            5:32.24        DNS  
 -- Gilleland, Zach              Chopticon            6:20.24        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brendan             Thomas Stone         9:45.00    9:40.87  
  2 Cerrito, Justin              Northern-Cal        10:05.00    9:57.63  
  3 Jones, Patrick               North Point          9:59.26   10:01.77  
  4 White, Darren                Westlake            10:30.00   10:08.49  
  5 Keim, Robert                 North Point          9:57.21   10:16.70  
  6 Herzog, Trent                Patuxent            10:45.00   10:34.15  
  7 O'Connor, Wesley             Northern-Cal        10:30.00   10:35.25  
  8 Golba, Justin                North Point         10:59.32   10:45.32  
  9 Hall, Jereamy                Westlake            10:45.00   10:49.08  
 10 Fleming, Colin               Northern-Cal        10:15.00   10:57.73  
 11 Lewis, John                  Huntingtown         11:35.00   11:05.12  
 12 Ligon, Ryan                  Leonardtown         11:20.00   11:14.87  
 13 Oster, Adam                  Patuxent            11:30.00   11:20.89  
 14 Hall, Joshua                 Westlake            11:00.00   11:26.96  
 15 Romeo, Anthony               Leonardtown         12:00.00   11:32.53  
 16 Nelson, James Hunter         Chopticon           12:10.00   11:34.13  
 17 McNulty, Colin               La Plata                       11:46.36  
 18 Humphreys, Aaron             Leonardtown         12:05.00   11:46.59  
 19 Thacker, Blake               Huntingtown         11:45.00   11:54.50  
 20 Sinclair, Zachary            La Plata                       12:18.38  
 21 Mattson, Michael             Calvert             14:00.00   12:19.41  
 22 Haskell, Zachary             Huntingtown         11:50.00   12:26.48  
 23 Cousino, Zach                Calvert             14:00.00   12:26.48  
 24 Leapley, Jacob               McDonough           13:15.24   12:31.12  
 25 Linehan, Jeremy              Patuxent            11:30.00   12:35.44  
 26 Kiser, Evan                  La Plata                       12:46.82  
 27 Sommerville, Nicholas        Chopticon           13:30.00   12:46.82  
 28 Lanscaster, Wesley           Chopticon           13:48.00   13:00.09  
 29 Strotkamp, Cody              McDonough           13:14.24   13:25.89  
 -- wagner, Kane                 Calvert             12:00.00        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Kyle               McDonough           12:40.24        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown             8.10       7.91Q  2 
  2 Jones, Kyle                  North Point             8.16       8.18Q  3 
  3 Sims, Daylon                 Thomas Stone            8.00       8.88Q  1 
  4 Rehm, Nicholas               La Plata                           8.74q  2 
  5 Mccahill, Matt               McDonough               9.14       8.94q  1 
  6 Ridenour, Shawn              Patuxent               10.30       9.07q  3 
  7 Lyles, Dacarlo               Thomas Stone            9.00       9.22q  3 
  8 DeLeon, Ricardo              La Plata                           9.43q  1 
  9 Hutcherson, Corey            Chopticon                          9.53   1 
 10 Blanks, Chris                Great Mills                        9.84   3 
 11 Rice, Rahn                   Northern-Cal                      10.14   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Dillon           Huntingtown            10.00      10.31   1 
 13 Haile, Chris                 Great Mills                       10.45   1 
 14 Short, Ethan                 Patuxent               11.10      10.57   2 
 15 Bivins, Josiah               Lackey                            10.74   2 
 16 McCullum, Lucas              Calvert                12.50      11.05   1 
 17 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown                       11.08   3 
 18 Cube, Davis                  McDonough                         12.04   2 
 -- Wade, Derick                 La Plata                            DNS   3 
 -- Bowlan, Evan                 Calvert                10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Garrison, Clinton            Thomas Stone            9.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle                  North Point             8.18       8.05  
  2 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown             7.91       8.10  
  3 Rehm, Nicholas               La Plata                8.74       8.62  
  4 Sims, Daylon                 Thomas Stone            8.88       8.72  
  5 Mccahill, Matt               McDonough               8.94       8.85  
  6 Ridenour, Shawn              Patuxent                9.07       9.13  
  7 DeLeon, Ricardo              La Plata                9.43       9.40  
  8 Lyles, Dacarlo               Thomas Stone            9.22       9.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                  1:37.82    1:36.80   2 
     1) Lewis, Darrell                  2) Sheppard, Malachi              
     3) Johnson, Tarif                  4) Jones, Kyle                    
  2 Lackey  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:37.26   2 
     1) Clark, Eric                     2) Baker, Marcel                  
     3) Whitfield, Calvin               4) Jenkins, Markael               
  3 Great Mills  'A'                                  1:38.88    1:38.30   2 
     1) Williams, Ian                   2) Strain, Naqawn                 
     3) Hicks, Allen                    4) Barnes, Corey                  
  4 La Plata  'A'                                                1:39.37   1 
     1) Roberts, Aaron                  2) Nock, Bradley                  
     3) Lewis, Dorrien                  4) Oakley, James                  
  5 Westlake  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:39.43   2 
     1) Cooper, Dejuan                  2) Bell, Jonathan                 
     3) Murray, Camari                  4) Napolean, Booker               
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:39.70   1 
     1) Davis, Gage                     2) Roman, Juan                    
     3) Parker, Brandon                 4) Core, Michael                  
  7 Calvert  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:40.78   1 
     1) Weatherly, Jason                2) Plenty, Makhel                 
     3) Edmonds, Cameron                4) Joyner, Seth                   
  8 Northern-Cal  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:41.22   1 
     1) Gatling, Dexter                 2) Vitkow, Nick                   
     3) Mullikin, Dylan                 4) Thompson, Gordon               
  9 Chopticon  'A'                                    1:49.30    1:41.29   1 
     1) Gilleland, Tyler                2) Tanavage, Joshua               
     3) Hutcherson, Corey               4) Powell, Braxton                
 10 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:42.12   2 
     1) Lyles, Dacarlo                  2) Sanson, Shawn                  
     3) Gray, DeCorey                   4) Briscoe, Juwuan                
 11 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:44.74   1 
     1) Hynes, Sean                     2) Polca, Brad                    
     3) Detwiler, David                 4) Harim, Robert                  
 -- Patuxent  'A'                                     1:37.00        DNS   2 
     1) Blonshine, Braden               2) Kamara, Ishmael                
     3) Tyler, Tahir                    4) Caputo, Michael                
 -- McDonough  'A'                                    1:56.00        SCR     
     1) Mccahill, Matt                  2) Crawford, Arlton               
     3) Harris, Malik                   4) Briscoe, Reginald              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:38.82   2 
     1) Thompson, Omari                 2) Walker, Vaughn                 
     3) Jones, Troy                     4) Sims, Daylon                   
  2 North Point  'A'                                  3:42.71    3:39.93   2 
     1) Johnson, Tarif                  2) Smith, Corey                   
     3) Lewis, Darrell                  4) Jones, Kyle                    
  3 Northern-Cal  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:43.37   2 
     1) Rice, Rahn                      2) Carpenter, Scott               
     3) Cerrito, Justin                 4) Gatling, Dexter                
  4 Lackey  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:44.90   2 
     1) Coates, Jairus                  2) Fleet, Deontez                 
     3) Howell, Deyvon                  4) Williams, Kyle                 
  5 Patuxent  'A'                                     3:47.00    3:47.31   2 
     1) Mazur, Greg                     2) Blonshine, Braden              
     3) Foltz, Lucas                    4) Ridenour, Shawn                
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:50.94   1 
     1) Gorman, David                   2) Core, Michael                  
     3) Davis, Gage                     4) Jones, Quajae                  
  7 Leonardtown  'A'                                  3:56.00    3:52.78   1 
     1) Gorrick, Nelson                 2) Farren, Jesse                  
     3) Buckely, Daniel                 4) Connor, Tim                    
  8 Westlake  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:56.40   2 
     1) Curtis, Da'jour                 2) Miller, Noble                  
     3) White, Darren                   4) Taylor, Earl                   
  9 La Plata  'A'                                                4:07.91   1 
     1) Thompson, David                 2) Ryan, Justin                   
     3) DeLeon, Ricardo                 4) Keeling, Joshua                
 10 Calvert  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:08.57   1 
     1) Pierce, Brandon                 2) Joyner, Seth                   
     3) Waskiewicz, Toby                4) Blankenship, Jordan            
 11 Chopticon  'A'                                               4:29.30   1 
     1) Hutcherson, Corey               2) Hogan, Phillip                 
     3) Lent, Walter                    4) Mitchelle, Jacob               
 -- McDonough  'A'                                    4:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) Mccahill, Matt                  2) Crawford, Arlton               
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Briscoe, Reginald              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                  8:26.32    8:29.87  
     1) Jones, Patrick                  2) Rollins, Michael               
     3) Ford, Eric                      4) Keim, Robert                   
  2 Leonardtown  'A'                                  9:10.00    8:58.34  
     1) Metz, Miles                     2) Mclaughlin, Troy               
     3) Romeo, Anthony                  4) Ligon, Ryan                    
  3 Patuxent  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:01.19  
     1) Herzog, Trent                   2) Oster, Noah                    
     3) Mazur, Greg                     4) Foltz, Lucas                   
  4 Thomas Stone  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:01.92  
     1) Jones, Troy                     2) Estevez, Tj                    
     3) Johnson, Brendan                4) Smith, Najee                   
  5 Westlake  'A'                                     8:40.00    9:05.16  
     1) Fontaine, Anthony               2) Evans, Elijah                  
     3) Hall, Jereamy                   4) White, Darren                  
  6 Calvert  'A'                                      9:56.00    9:24.28  
     1) Blankenship, Jordan             2) McCullum, Jacob                
     3) Sbrocco, Nicholas               4) Walker, Zach                   
  7 La Plata  'A'                                                9:27.28  
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Amato, Colin                   
     3) Snee, John                      4) O'Clair, Kevin                 
  8 Huntingtown  'A'                                  9:22.00    9:32.21  
     1) Haskell, Zachary                2) Gorman, David                  
     3) Lewis, John                     4) Thacker, Blake                 
  9 Lackey  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:39.00  
     1) Williams, Kyle                  2) Martin, Cyle                   
     3) Walker-hayes, Malik             4) Mayo, Avery                    
 10 McDonough  'A'                                    9:55.00    9:47.20  
     1) Thompson, Kyle                  2) DeJesus, Aleczander            
     3) Strotkamp, Cody                 4) Brown, Damon                   
 11 Northern-Cal  'A'                                           10:07.81  
     1) Bocchi, Alex                    2) Carpenter, Will                
     3) Hartley, Stephen                4) Hoeferkamp, Jeremy             
 12 Chopticon  'A'                                              10:11.23  
     1) Miller, Joseph                  2) Nelson, James Hunter           
     3) Sommerville, Nicholas           4) Gilleland, Zach                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jr, Michael Hill             Great Mills          5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 Buckely, Daniel              Leonardtown          5-00.00    5-08.00  
  3 Coates, Jairus               Lackey                         J5-08.00  
  4 Barnes, Corey                Great Mills          5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Rowe, Gordon                 North Point          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 Norman, Teqwon               La Plata                       J5-04.00  
  7 Guidadas, Joe                Northern-Cal         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Corbin, Hezekiah             North Point          5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Wolfe, Matthew               Leonardtown          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Brevard, Keith               Lackey                          5-02.00  
 -- Torney, Jared                Patuxent                            DNS  
 -- Weiss, Michael               La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Healey, Christian            North Point          5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Polca, Brad                  Leonardtown          5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Carter, Chris                Great Mills          5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Desouza, Jamal               Lackey                              DNS  
 -- Griffin, Brandon             Chopticon            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Varga, Ben                   Chopticon            5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Wood, Jayson                 Huntingtown          5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bowling, Andrew              La Plata                            DNS  
 -- Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown          5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Ottenwaelder, Jake           Huntingtown          5-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown         20-05.00   21-00.25  
  2 Gatling, Dexter              Northern-Cal                   19-05.75  
  3 Crawford, Arlton             McDonough           19-00.00   19-03.50  
  4 McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown         17-00.00   18-09.75  
  5 Buckely, Daniel              Leonardtown         16-00.00   18-07.25  
  6 Tanavage, Joshua             Chopticon           17-02.00   18-07.00  
  7 Coates, Jairus               Lackey                         18-04.00  
  8 Curtis, Da'jour              Westlake            18-00.00   18-01.25  
  9 Keeling, Joshua              La Plata                       18-00.50  
 10 Johnson, Tarif               North Point         18-00.00   17-10.25  
 11 DeJesus, Raymond             Great Mills                    17-08.00  
 12 Rowe, Gordon                 North Point         18-01.00   17-07.50  
 13 Smith, Corey                 North Point         17-03.00   17-05.00  
 14 Corbin, Hezekiah             North Point                    17-00.00  
 15 Brown, Kelvin                Huntingtown                    16-10.50  
 16 Wood, Jayson                 Huntingtown                    16-10.00  
 17 Holder, David                Northern-Cal                   16-09.50  
 18 Toney, Jared                 La Plata                       16-09.00  
 19 Sanson, Shawn                Thomas Stone                   16-07.00  
 20 Jamison, Jaren               Westlake            18-00.00   16-04.75  
 20 Clements, Charles            Leonardtown         16-00.00   16-04.75  
 20 Mullikin, Dylan              Northern-Cal                   16-04.75  
 23 Powell, Braxton              Chopticon           17-02.00   15-04.00  
 24 McCullum, Lucas              Calvert             17-00.00   15-02.75  
 25 Pilkerton, Joshua            La Plata                       14-00.25  
 26 Desouza, Jamal               Lackey                         13-03.50  
 -- Varga, Ben                   Chopticon           16-03.00        DNS  
 -- Bremby, Khaleel              Great Mills                         DNS  
 -- Strain, Naqawn               Great Mills                         DNS  
 -- Kamara, Ishmael              Patuxent            21-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jones, Tirike                Calvert             17-05.00        DNS  
 -- Briscoe, Juwuan              Thomas Stone                        DNS  
 -- Tyler, Tahir                 Patuxent            18-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamara, Ishmael              Patuxent            45-00.00   44-03.00  
  2 Wolfe, Matthew               Leonardtown         38-00.00   40-05.75  
  3 Keeling, Joshua              La Plata                       37-07.75  
  4 Corbin, Hezekiah             North Point         36-02.00   37-03.75  
  5 Gilleland, Tyler             Chopticon                      36-08.00  
  6 Mullikin, Dylan              Northern-Cal                   35-08.75  
  7 Toney, Jared                 La Plata                       34-09.75  
  8 Guidadas, Joe                Northern-Cal                   34-03.25  
  9 Wood, Jayson                 Huntingtown                    34-00.75  
 10 Brown, Kelvin                Huntingtown                    33-03.50  
 11 Pierce, Brandon              Calvert             35-00.00   32-03.00  
 12 Miller, Joseph               Chopticon                      31-10.50  
 13 Griffin, Brandon             Chopticon                      28-03.75  
 -- Javier, Zackari              Great Mills                        FOUL  
 -- McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown         37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Holder, David                Northern-Cal                        DNS  
 -- McCullum, Lucas              Calvert             35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown                         DNS  
 -- Norman, Teqwon               La Plata                            DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenny, Collin              Huntingtown         42-00.00   48-04.00  
  2 Earl, Daltyn                 Leonardtown         46-00.00   42-04.50  
  3 Swann, Kyle                  La Plata                       39-06.00  
  4 Douglas, Rafiq               Patuxent            39-00.00   39-05.50  
  5 White, Robert                Calvert             32-00.00   39-03.00  
  6 Battle, Cullen               Westlake            39-00.00   38-08.50  
  7 Ottenwaelder, Jake           Huntingtown         33-00.00   38-08.00  
  8 Pachner, Kade                Leonardtown         34-00.00   37-08.00  
  9 Mackall, Lee                 Northern-Cal        43-05.00   37-03.00  
 10 Bethge, Louis                Huntingtown         35-00.00   36-01.50  
 11 Williams, James              Thomas Stone        35-00.00   35-03.50  
 12 Dobbs, Qwentin               Thomas Stone        40-00.00   34-11.50  
 13 Criss, Austin                Patuxent            35-00.00   34-06.50  
 14 Bennett, Bryson              Great Mills                    33-01.50  
 15 Giannazi, Alistair           Calvert             30-00.00   32-01.00  
 15 Rickson, Mark                Leonardtown         32-00.00   32-01.00  
 17 Hawkins, Joseph              Lackey                         31-08.50  
 18 Allard, Jacob                La Plata                       30-10.50  
 19 Gilleland, Tyler             Chopticon                      29-06.00  
 20 Hogan, Phillip               Chopticon                      29-05.50  
 21 DeJesus, Raymond             Great Mills                    29-03.00  
 22 Lent, Walter                 Chopticon                      29-02.50  
 23 Price, Stanley               Lackey                         26-10.00  
 24 Javier, Zackari              Great Mills                    25-10.50  
 25 Rankin, Theodore             Westlake            33-00.00   25-00.00  
 26 Forris, Kingsley             McDonough                      24-00.00  
 27 Tolliver, Antonio            McDonough                      21-03.00  
 28 Bennett, Michael             La Plata                       19-11.00  
 -- Luckado, Jeff                Westlake            35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Harley, Michael              Calvert             31-00.00        DNS  
 -- McCoy, Quentin               Thomas Stone        40-00.00        DNS  
 -- Douglas, Raphael             Patuxent            38-00.00        DNS