South Lakes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.74 | Danielle Hale | 26th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.60 | SB | Gabrielle Lozama | 56th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.87 | Delaney Wickman | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
45.32 | Maya Rodriguez | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
46.19 | Gabrielle Parisi | 50th | Finals | Complete Results | |
47.17 | Haley Vaughn | 58th | Finals | Complete Results | |
48.96 | Sydney Crutcher | 70th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.20 | Claire Nieusma | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:27.22 | SB | Ozioma Chinaka | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.58 | Kyannah Calhoun | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:21.81 | Monica Lannen | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:27.91 | SB | Erin Bidwell | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.12 | Devin Nieusma | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:42.07 | Abigail Reinhold | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:47.71 | Caroline Sartorius | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:23.65 | Katie Martin | 37th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.49 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.04 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | Danielle Hale | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-0 | Kristin Tran | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-8.5 | Maya Rodriguez | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | Makis Greaux | 49th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.52 | Aeron Thai | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
38.76 | Raj Pilaka | 30th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.88 | SB | Michael Mchugh | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:15.64 | Joey Rugari | 49th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.97 | Luis Rivas | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:14.24 | Miki Konishi | 52nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.30 | Chris Heishman | 37th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.73 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Makis Greaux | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 | Brandon Terry | 34th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Skander Ballard | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |