Complete Results

   
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2012 06:17 PM
                           IAAM 12-01-12 - 12/1/2012                           
                                  CCBC-Essex                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh                7.10       7.65  18  10   
  2 Tyler James                  McDonogh                7.40       7.75  18   8   
  3 Megan Whittle                McDonogh                7.30       7.91  18   6   
  4 Kyle Stewart                 Bryn Mawr               7.75       7.92  18   5   
  5 Monica Lawrence              Archbishop S            8.50       8.13  13   4   
  6 Nya Hamlet                   Bryn Mawr               7.98       8.16  17   3   
  7 Sandy Wells                  Garrison For            8.45       8.26  14   2   
  8 Mya Dubler                   Notre Dame P            8.55       8.27  12   1   
  9 Oona Peacock                 Notre Dame P            9.25       8.30   8 
 10 Paget Barranco               McDonogh                8.20       8.33  16 
 11 Liz Doda                     Mount de Sal            8.10       8.33  16 
 11 Sam Carey                    John Carroll            8.00       8.33  17 
 13 Alyssa Clayburn              St. John's C            8.60       8.35  11 
 13 Lacy Cole                    Mount de Sal            8.10       8.35  16 
 15 Caroline Lewis               McDonogh                7.90       8.37  18 
 16 Ninah Dawson                 Glenelg Coun            8.20       8.42  16 
 17 Jennifer Potter              Notre Dame P            8.55       8.44  12 
 17 Natalie Faust                Roland Park                        8.44   2 
 19 Rachel Maher                 Mount de Sal            8.50       8.44  14 
 20 Lizzy Rice                   Glenelg Coun            8.40       8.48  14 
 20 Lydia Parker                 McDonogh                8.30       8.48  15 
 22 Emily Etkins                 John Carroll            8.50       8.50  13 
 23 Morgan Ferrans               Maryvale Pre            8.20       8.52  15 
 24 Parker Day                   John Carroll            8.00       8.54  17 
 25 Lucy Swindell                Garrison For            8.80       8.55  10 
 26 Asia Carter-Lamb             Bryn Mawr               8.10       8.57  17 
 27 Maggie Nelson                St. John's C            8.65       8.59  11 
 28 Amy Chong                    Bryn Mawr                          8.60   3 
 28 Kim Credit                   Roland Park                        8.60   1 
 30 Christina Polsinelli         The Catholic                       8.63   2 
 31 Sade Reeves                  St. John's C            8.88       8.67  10 
 32 Matilda Meades-Cubitt        Oldfields               9.20       8.71   8 
 33 Megan Machack                Oldfields               8.80       8.72  11 
 34 Lisa Laws                    Seton Keough            9.00       8.73   9 
 35 Sydney Austin                St. John's C            9.10       8.74   9 
 36 Megan Lenskold               Archbishop S            8.50       8.75  14 
 37 Aleta Terrill                Mercy                              8.75   4 
 38 Stephanie Histon             Bryn Mawr               8.10       8.77  16 
 39 Christina Sarver             Mount de Sal            8.50       8.78  13 
 40 Gabby Pfeffer                Maryvale Pre            9.00       8.80   9 
 41 Grace Newton                 The Catholic                       8.82   1 
 42 Haile Goff                   Oldfields               9.00       8.82   9 
 43 Abbey Sherwood               Archbishop S            8.50       8.83  13 
 44 Landon Warren                Roland Park                        8.83   4 
 45 Chantae Simms                John Carroll            8.30       8.84  15 
 46 McKenzie Griffith            Mount de Sal            8.30       8.87  15 
 47 Reagan Fresnel               Roland Park                        8.91   3 
 48 Holly Georgieff              Mercy                              8.92   4 
 49 Shannon Cason                McDonogh                8.30       8.92  15 
 50 Gabby Feudale                St. John's C            9.30       8.92   7 
 51 Lily Cedarleaf-Pavy          Oldfields               9.30       8.99   7 
 52 Tifany White                 The Catholic                       9.00   2 
 53 Brigid McCarthy              St. John's C            9.60       9.01   6 
 54 Destiny Singh                The Catholic                       9.02   3 
 55 Katie Mahon                  Archbishop S            8.45       9.05  14 
 56 Kelly O'Hern                 Roland Park                        9.06   4 
 57 Julianna Shearer             Mount de Sal            7.90       9.08  17 
 58 Alexa Walker                 Mercy                              9.10   5 
 59 India Primm-Spencer          The Catholic                       9.12   5 
 60 Annie Hutchinson             Maryvale Pre            9.30       9.16   8 
 61 Fiona Hannafin               Notre Dame P           10.11       9.18   6 
 62 Gabriella Fioravante         The Catholic                       9.25   2 
 63 Lauren Sands                 Notre Dame P            9.25       9.32   8 
 64 Alexis King                  Seton Keough            9.50       9.37   7 
 65 Colleen Crowley              St. John's C           10.50       9.44   5 
 65 Marie Stiere                 Bryn Mawr               8.60       9.44  12 
 67 Hannah Aberle                Notre Dame P           10.11       9.50   5 
 68 Haley Hersey                 Archbishop S            8.60       9.52  11 
 69 Amelia Rodriguez             John Carroll            8.50       9.52  13 
 70 Kayla DuBose                 The Catholic                       9.53   1 
 71 Caroline Randall             Maryvale Pre            9.30       9.54   8 
 72 Kelly Bare                   Roland Park                        9.55   4 
 73 Jen Walls                    Mount de Sal            9.00       9.58   9 
 74 Elizabeth Petrik             Archbishop S            8.50       9.62  12 
 75 Alexis Kanaris               John Carroll            9.00       9.67  10 
 76 Tarriya Carter               Garrison For            9.77       9.69   6 
 77 Hannah Jacques               John Carroll            9.00       9.70  10 
 78 Kelsey Maddox                Garrison For            9.47       9.70   7 
 79 Siobhan Fay                  Archbishop S            8.60       9.71  12 
 80 Emily Valentine              Maryvale Pre            9.30       9.84   7 
 81 Isabelle Tinati              Garrison For            9.75      10.00   6 
 82 Maddie Boucher               Roland Park                       10.28   3 
 83 Young Lee                    Garrison For           10.28      10.35   5 
 84 Audrey Higham                Mercy                             10.56   3 
 85 Colleen Cook                 Maryvale Pre                      13.21   2 
 -- Jacqueline Betz              Bryn Mawr               8.70         NT  11 
 -- Paulina Berges-Vives         Oldfields               9.80         NT   6 
 -- Colette Aroh                 Maryvale Pre            8.90         NT  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakin Hatcher                McDonogh               42.30      43.03  17  10   
  2 Megan Whittle                McDonogh               43.80      44.44  17   8   
  3 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre           45.00      46.34  16   6   
  4 Brindi Griffin               McDonogh               45.50      46.71  16   5   
  5 Lacy Cole                    Mount de Sal           47.50      46.88  15   4   
  6 Colleen Campbell             Notre Dame P           48.50      47.03  14   3   
  7 Meghan Thompson              John Carroll           46.90      47.11  15   2   
  8 Kelly Wells                  Archbishop S           44.95      47.62  17   1   
  9 Liz Doda                     Mount de Sal           47.80      48.64  14 
 10 Maya Belin                   Maryvale Pre           50.00      48.71  11 
 11 Morgan Ferrans               Maryvale Pre           48.00      48.75  14 
 12 Sam Carey                    John Carroll           46.30      48.98  15 
 13 Joley Friedman               McDonogh               45.50      49.12  16 
 14 Maggie Sands                 Notre Dame P           50.11      49.98  10 
 15 Cara Mcquitty                Maryvale Pre           50.00      50.01  11 
 16 Katie Laskey                 Archbishop S           49.00      50.08  13 
 17 Emily May                    Archbishop S           49.48      50.08  12 
 18 Elizabeth White              McDonogh               43.90      50.20  17 
 19 Casey Jackson                Archbishop S           49.00      50.60  12 
 20 Gretchen Herwig              Roland Park                       50.65   3 
 21 Carrie Naylor                Mount de Sal           50.80      50.87  10 
 22 Maya Lamson                  Bryn Mawr              49.00      50.88  12 
 23 Maddy Tamburo                Maryvale Pre           52.00      51.02   9 
 24 Sade Reeves                  St. John's C           52.15      51.10   9 
 25 Samantha Donatelli           The Catholic                      51.11   4 
 26 Maggie Weiskoph              Maryvale Pre           49.50      51.58  12 
 27 Rachel Maher                 Mount de Sal           50.10      51.61  11 
 28 Leah Mohler                  Mount de Sal           51.90      51.69  10 
 29 Nadia Paylr                  McDonogh               50.00      51.80  11 
 30 Morgan Hudak                 John Carroll           49.90      51.81  11 
 31 Maggie Nelson                St. John's C           49.50      52.26  12 
 32 Landon Warren                Roland Park                       52.40   3 
 33 Sydney Austin                St. John's C           52.25      52.44   9 
 34 Brigid McCarthy              St. John's C           57.50      53.08   6 
 35 Calixta Eraso                The Catholic                      53.09   3 
 36 Cat Brady                    Archbishop S           54.00      53.22   8 
 37 Katherine Dembeck            Maryvale Pre           51.00      53.32  10 
 38 Madi Brooks-Miller           Oldfields              53.00      53.33   9 
 39 Mary Kate Murphy             Archbishop S           55.00      53.49   7 
 40 Parker Day                   John Carroll           48.50      53.61  13 
 41 Jill Sparkes                 John Carroll           55.80      54.06   7 
 42 Haile Goff                   Oldfields              53.00      54.16   8 
 43 Caroline Angert              John Carroll           58.80      54.17   5 
 44 Sabrina Illiano              Bryn Mawr                         54.36   4 
 45 Lydia Knepprath              Bryn Mawr              49.00      54.41  13 
 46 Shannon Cason                McDonogh               49.90      54.57  12 
 47 Amy Chong                    Bryn Mawr              49.00      54.68  13 
 48 Gabby Feudale                St. John's C           56.20      54.90   6 
 49 Alyssa Salter                Mount de Sal           54.50      55.07   7 
 50 Emma Davis                   St. John's C           53.70      55.43   8 
 51 Sara Andresen                Mercy                             55.75   1 
 52 Alexa Walker                 Mercy                             55.79   2 
 53 Margot Chirikjain            Bryn Mawr                         55.88   3 
 54 Diana Barlow                 The Catholic                      55.99   2 
 55 Gabriella Fioravante         The Catholic                      56.38   1 
 56 Lauren Mclaughlan            Notre Dame P           53.11      56.53   8 
 57 Caitlin McQuad               Seton Keough           59.50      56.71   5 
 58 Sofia Maranto                Garrison For         1:06.84      56.74   4 
 59 Lilly Nguyen                 Garrison For         1:02.25      57.29   5 
 60 Ashley Johnson               Roland Park                       57.41   2 
 61 Caroline Blue                Garrison For         1:04.10      57.67   5 
 62 Julia Lavarias               The Catholic           57.00      58.23   6 
 63 Tyla Hairston                Roland Park                       58.29   2 
 64 Tarriya Carter               Garrison For         1:10.16      58.34   4 
 65 Kirsten Barstad              Mercy                             58.68   2 
 66 Kelsey Maddox                Garrison For         1:12.30      59.18   4 
 67 Alex Lyons                   Seton Keough           58.00      59.25   5 
 68 Hannah Aberle                Notre Dame P           53.11      59.61   8 
 69 Breanna Durham               Seton Keough           55.00      59.94   7 
 70 Isabelle Tinati              Garrison For         1:13.97    1:00.86   4 
 71 Maggie Zaleski               Seton Keough           57.00    1:01.12   6 
 72 Briana Smith                 Notre Dame P           55.11    1:01.25   7 
 73 Kelly Dohony                 Mercy                           1:04.27   2 
 74 Audrey Higham                Mercy                           1:05.25   3 
 75 Jordan Keller                The Catholic                    1:11.65   1 
 76 Stacey Coles                 The Catholic                    1:18.30   1 
 -- Hailey Toomer                Glenelg Coun           49.00         NT  13 
 -- Emma Wall                    John Carroll           47.40         NT  15 
 -- Laura Malagari               St. John's C           51.50         NT  10 
 -- Courtney Grant               Seton Keough           50.00         NT  11 
 -- Alyssa Kessler               Seton Keough           56.00         NT   6 
 -- Megan Hooper                 Glenelg Coun           49.00         NT  13 
 -- Theresa Kelly                Seton Keough           56.50         NT   6 
 -- Kyle Stewart                 Bryn Mawr              45.50         NT  16 
 -- Jennifer Potter              Notre Dame P           50.11         NT  10 
 -- Paulina Berges-Vives         Oldfields              55.00         NT   7 
 -- Lexi Brown                   Notre Dame P           52.11         NT   9 
 -- Kate Addison                 Mercy                                NT   3 
 -- Julianna Shearer             Mount de Sal           47.70         NT  14 
 -- Sydney Haywood               Roland Park                          NT   1 
 -- Kristy Weidner               Roland Park                          NT   1 
 -- Jenni Hedin                  Archbishop S           54.00         NT   8 
 -- Megan Rossi                  Garrison For         1:00.00         NT   5 
 -- Lilly Carroll                Oldfields              52.00         NT   9 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Glossinger           McDonogh             1:23.50    1:21.42  10  10   
  2 Molly Miller                 Archbishop S         1:25.94    1:24.59  10   8   
  3 Julie Blaze                  Bryn Mawr            1:25.00    1:26.08  10   6   
  4 Holly Driver                 John Carroll         1:25.00    1:29.77  10   5   
  5 Caroline Sdanowich           John Carroll         1:32.00    1:31.54   9   4   
  6 Cecilia Craig                Mount de Sal         1:31.00    1:31.58   9   3   
  7 Katrina Hrabinski            Mount de Sal         1:29.00    1:31.82   9   2   
  8 Hannah Popp                  Mount de Sal         1:32.00    1:32.34   9   1   
  9 McKenzie Griffith            Mount de Sal         1:34.00    1:32.90   8 
 10 Kayla Brisolari              Archbishop S         1:26.66    1:33.38   9 
 11 Jordan Sdanowich             John Carroll         1:34.00    1:33.76   8 
 12 Takano Okumoto               McDonogh             1:32.00    1:33.85   8 
 13 Elena McWright               Maryvale Pre         1:40.00    1:34.00   6 
 14 Grace Pollack                Oldfields            1:38.00    1:34.39   7 
 15 Elizabeth Driver             John Carroll         1:34.10    1:35.16   8 
 16 Mya Dubler                   Notre Dame P         1:30.00    1:35.53   9 
 17 Lucy Roland                  Bryn Mawr            1:33.00    1:36.34   8 
 18 Kayla Hamilton               Mount de Sal         1:35.00    1:37.18   7 
 19 Heather Nerenberg            Maryvale Pre         1:40.00    1:37.45   6 
 20 Rebecca Holmbo               Archbishop S         1:40.00    1:37.56   5 
 21 Nicky Clauter                John Carroll         1:40.00    1:37.60   5 
 22 Nikki Friedlander            McDonogh             1:34.30    1:37.67   8 
 23 Sophie Fitzgerald            McDonogh             1:41.00    1:38.87   5 
 24 Kristina Gerrity             John Carroll         1:40.50    1:39.82   5 
 25 Dalvida Palmer               Oldfields            1:38.00    1:39.96   7 
 26 Amanda Mellendick            Maryvale Pre         1:40.00    1:40.05   5 
 27 Diana Barlow                 The Catholic         1:50.00    1:40.18   3 
 28 Emily Roebuck                Roland Park                     1:40.64   2 
 29 Stefanie Salinger            Archbishop S         1:36.90    1:40.65   7 
 30 Joelle Jaicks                Archbishop S         1:36.47    1:41.06   7 
 31 Sophia Stavisky              McDonogh             1:41.10    1:41.10   4 
 32 Emilia Snyder                Bryn Mawr            1:40.00    1:41.77   5 
 33 Jackie Arnold                Mount de Sal         1:37.00    1:41.89   7 
 34 Holly Georgieff              Mercy                           1:42.34   1 
 35 Hayley Dott                  Roland Park                     1:43.05   1 
 36 Marissa Firlie               Notre Dame P         1:40.00    1:44.20   6 
 37 Jess D\'Ambrosi              Archbishop S         1:45.00    1:44.40   4 
 38 Megan Machack                Oldfields            1:42.00    1:45.57   4 
 39 Callie Phillips              Maryvale Pre         1:50.00    1:45.91   3 
 40 Claire Evans                 Roland Park                     1:46.00   1 
 41 Lauren Sands                 Notre Dame P         1:35.00    1:46.61   7 
 42 Mary Grace Box               Bryn Mawr            1:40.00    1:46.73   5 
 43 Jodi Credit                  Roland Park                     1:46.90   2 
 44 Colleen Crowley              St. John's C         1:52.00    1:47.14   3 
 45 Abby Diette                  Bryn Mawr            1:40.00    1:47.70   5 
 46 Maggie Zaleski               Seton Keough         1:48.00    1:47.79   4 
 47 Caroline Blue                Garrison For         2:09.28    1:48.00   2 
 48 Julia Lavarias               The Catholic         2:00.00    1:48.07   2 
 49 Meredith Grabowski           Roland Park                     1:48.49   1 
 50 Caitlin McQuad               Seton Keough         1:50.00    1:49.05   3 
 51 Rosaria Eraso                The Catholic         2:00.00    1:49.58   2 
 52 Flannery Lawrence            St. John's C         1:59.90    1:52.26   2 
 53 Natalie Sturm                Maryvale Pre         1:55.00    1:52.74   2 
 54 Breanna Durham               Seton Keough         1:42.00    1:53.51   4 
 55 Anna Delwiche                Bryn Mawr            1:50.00    1:54.04   4 
 56 Kathryn Tighe                St. John's C         1:51.00    1:56.80   3 
 57 Sarah Smith                  Maryvale Pre         1:50.00    1:57.21   3 
 58 Briana Smith                 Notre Dame P         1:40.00    1:58.53   6 
 59 Molly Connole                St. John's C         1:55.00    2:01.41   3 
 60 Kelly Dohony                 Mercy                           2:03.14   1 
 61 Montana White                Mercy                           2:05.16   1 
 -- Alyssa Kessler               Seton Keough         1:45.00         NT   4 
 -- Laura Malagari               St. John's C         1:39.90         NT   6 
 -- Morgan Palmer                McDonogh             1:41.00         NT   4 
 -- Ellie Bockstie               Maryvale Pre         1:50.00         NT   3 
 -- Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh             1:22.60         NT  10 
 -- Elena Moncada                Glenelg Coun         1:40.00         NT   6 
 -- Rebecca Driver               John Carroll         1:25.10         NT  10 
 -- Sofia Maranto                Garrison For         2:08.55         NT   2 
 -- Lucy Mulford                 Archbishop S         1:40.00         NT   6 
 -- Kayleigh Dielmann            Notre Dame P         1:40.00         NT   6 
 -- Cece Finney                  Roland Park                          NT   1 
 -- Kate Addison                 Mercy                                NT   1 
 -- Cierra Jurick                Mercy                                NT   1 
 -- Kaitlyn Matias               Bryn Mawr            1:35.00         NT   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Harris                  Mount de Sal         2:18.00    2:21.84   10   
  2 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh             2:24.00    2:25.35    8   
  3 Susanna Coss                 Archbishop S         2:40.00    2:41.87    6   
  4 Jordan Burgess               McDonogh             2:40.00    2:42.74    5   
  5 Parker Gray                  Maryvale Pre         2:40.00    2:43.36    4   
  6 Shannon Blee                 Mount de Sal         2:38.00    2:44.83    3   
  7 Maggie Huey                  Maryvale Pre         2:40.00    2:45.46    2   
  8 Jessica Brinker              Mount de Sal         2:38.00    2:46.25    1   
  9 Noemie Noulllet              McDonogh             2:34.00    2:47.30  
 10 Claire Drigotas              Bryn Mawr            2:40.00    2:47.75  
 11 Isabelle von Lazar           St. John's C         2:49.99    2:48.25  
 12 Frantzie Jeanott             Mount de Sal         2:42.00    2:49.15  
 13 Sophia Rosman                McDonogh             2:55.50    2:49.53  
 14 Martha Isaacs                Roland Park                     2:49.86  
 15 Hannah Walter                Mount de Sal         2:42.00    2:51.11  
 16 Usma Hosain                  Bryn Mawr            2:47.00    2:51.73  
 17 Abbey Potter                 Notre Dame P         2:45.00    2:52.44  
 18 Alexis Weikert               Archbishop S         2:45.00    2:52.70  
 19 Skye Speciale                Archbishop S         2:46.00    2:53.35  
 20 Stephanie Culotta            Mount de Sal         2:50.00    2:54.27  
 21 Keelan Scharbach             Mount de Sal         2:45.00    2:54.52  
 22 Lizzie Piet                  Maryvale Pre         2:47.00    2:55.56  
 23 Kristen Cooper               Archbishop S         3:10.00    2:56.01  
 24 Meghan Donovan               Roland Park                     2:58.63  
 25 Bridget Gonzalez             The Catholic         3:12.00    2:59.72  
 26 Julia Noel                   Maryvale Pre         2:55.00    2:59.91  
 27 Julia Lysik                  Maryvale Pre         3:10.00    3:01.69  
 28 Megan Stone                  Notre Dame P         2:55.00    3:02.96  
 29 Fiona Hannafin               Notre Dame P         2:55.00    3:05.51  
 30 Elena Moncada                Glenelg Coun         3:30.00    3:05.91  
 31 Olivia Hidey                 McDonogh             2:59.90    3:10.28  
 32 Charlotte Jacobsen           Roland Park                     3:10.40  
 33 Rebecca Veltri               McDonogh             2:54.00    3:12.01  
 34 Olivia Carran                Archbishop S         3:10.00    3:12.62  
 35 Liz Matsiyevskiy             Oldfields            2:55.00    3:12.96  
 36 Abby Smith                   Maryvale Pre         2:55.00    3:14.93  
 37 Abbey Kane                   The Catholic         3:26.00    3:16.10  
 38 Aubrey Banez                 Oldfields            3:00.00    3:18.04  
 39 Beth Nixon                   Maryvale Pre         3:00.00    3:18.18  
 40 Alex Hodges                  Archbishop S         3:15.00    3:18.49  
 41 Olivia Sears                 The Catholic         3:44.00    3:18.68  
 42 Amy Mullan                   Garrison For         3:30.00    3:24.78  
 43 Amanda Green                 Mercy                           3:27.91  
 44 Bridget Michaels             Mercy                           3:28.09  
 45 Valerie Appel                The Catholic         3:39.00    3:30.83  
 46 Olivia Allen                 Notre Dame P         3:05.00    3:40.64  
 47 Rebecca Williams             John Carroll         3:30.00    3:44.75  
 -- Elizabeth Gonzalez           The Catholic         2:18.00         NT  
 -- Gillie Lynch                 Glenelg Coun         3:30.00         NT  
 -- Alexis Underwood             St. John's C         3:20.00         NT  
 -- Sarah Balles                 Seton Keough         2:50.00         NT  
 -- Holly Georgieff              Mercy                                NT  
 -- Sammie Maygers               Mercy                                NT  
 -- Claire Grunewald             John Carroll         3:15.00         NT  
 -- Annie Im                     Bryn Mawr                            NT  
 -- Rebecca Holmbo               Archbishop S         3:05.00         NT  
 -- Madi Ewing                   McDonogh             2:58.00         NT  
 -- Hanna LeBuhn                 John Carroll         3:10.00         NT  
 -- Natalie Lindeman             John Carroll         3:10.00         NT  
 -- Maddie Miller                Glenelg Coun         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Julia Mrowiec                John Carroll         3:10.00         NT  
 -- Jordan Sdanowich             John Carroll         2:45.00         NT  
 -- Emma Minnis                  John Carroll         3:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Gonzalez           The Catholic         4:53.00    5:05.08   10   
  2 Kristen Kohles               John Carroll         5:35.00    5:35.12    8   
  3 Maggie Gill                  McDonogh             5:44.50    5:43.77    6   
  4 Caitlin Anson                Archbishop S         5:30.00    5:44.12    5   
  5 Clare Basil                  Mount de Sal         5:45.00    5:45.70    4   
  6 Amanda Spaeth                John Carroll         5:50.00    5:47.83    3   
  7 Ana White                    Mount de Sal         5:35.00    5:48.39    2   
  8 Martha Isaacs                Roland Park          6:15.00    5:49.12    1   
  9 Bri Hunter                   McDonogh             5:45.60    5:49.20  
 10 Elizabeth Lelonek            The Catholic         6:05.00    5:50.23  
 11 Maggie Seybold               McDonogh             5:55.50    5:52.73  
 12 Tori Rudnucki                McDonogh             6:30.00    5:55.69  
 13 Isabelle von Lazar           St. John's C         5:59.00    5:58.12  
 14 Sam Silverman                Bryn Mawr            6:00.00    5:59.44  
 15 Alex Gromacki                John Carroll         5:50.00    6:02.00  
 16 Elizabeth Voigt              Archbishop S         5:25.00    6:04.23  
 17 Victoria Sanchez             Seton Keough         6:00.00    6:05.14  
 18 Elizabeth Dearing            Bryn Mawr            6:15.00    6:06.11  
 19 Victoria Sill                Maryvale Pre         6:00.00    6:06.15  
 20 Abbey Potter                 Notre Dame P         6:15.00    6:06.46  
 21 Kendall Gray                 Maryvale Pre         6:00.00    6:07.43  
 22 Grace Humphries              Mercy                           6:09.45  
 23 Colleen Campbell             Notre Dame P         6:15.00    6:14.87  
 24 Claire Sinnott               McDonogh             6:04.50    6:21.04  
 25 Meghan Donovan               Roland Park          6:20.00    6:21.90  
 26 Serena Patel                 Bryn Mawr            6:30.00    6:27.20  
 27 Megan Raff                   Archbishop S         6:20.00    6:30.15  
 28 Erin Cadden                  John Carroll         6:25.00    6:32.00  
 29 Abbey Kane                   The Catholic         7:23.00    6:33.08  
 30 Charlotte Jacobsen           Roland Park          6:30.00    6:34.12  
 31 Natalie Campbell             Mount de Sal         6:05.00    6:35.12  
 32 Gabrielle Mrozek             Archbishop S         6:40.00    6:35.22  
 33 Arianne Purcell              Mount de Sal         6:25.00    6:41.51  
 34 Megan Morales                The Catholic         6:58.00    6:42.35  
 35 Izzy White                   Mount de Sal         6:40.00    6:43.08  
 36 Stephanie Murphy             Bryn Mawr            6:20.00    6:44.39  
 37 Hannah Dignam                Mount de Sal         6:35.00    6:50.58  
 38 Zoey Aarons                  Maryvale Pre         6:40.00    6:52.09  
 39 Cara Fioravante              Maryvale Pre         6:35.00    6:54.23  
 40 Claire Grunewald             John Carroll         7:00.00    7:01.02  
 41 Megan Stone                  Notre Dame P         6:15.00    7:01.15  
 42 Emmy Dallam                  Oldfields            7:15.00    7:04.35  
 43 Hope Steinitz                Maryvale Pre         6:45.00    7:09.50  
 44 Gillie Lynch                 Glenelg Coun         6:50.00    7:15.00  
 45 Alexis Underwood             St. John's C         6:45.00    7:20.40  
 46 Melissa Portugal             Mercy                           7:30.88  
 47 Olivia Sears                 The Catholic        55:00.00    7:35.12  
 48 Ashley Carroll               Oldfields            7:30.00    7:36.50  
 49 Vita Maghsadi                Maryvale Pre         7:30.00    7:39.23  
 50 Olivia Allen                 Notre Dame P         7:45.00    7:46.08  
 51 Rebecca Williams             John Carroll         7:30.00    7:46.12  
 -- Kirsten McGee                The Catholic         6:43.00         NT  
 -- Erin Behrens                 Archbishop S         5:45.00         NT  
 -- Daris Delph                  Archbishop S         6:45.00         NT  
 -- Cece Finney                  Roland Park          6:40.00         NT  
 -- Eva McNabney                 Bryn Mawr            5:45.00         NT  
 -- Abby Mendoza                 Bryn Mawr            6:50.00         NT  
 -- Cierra Jurick                Mercy                                NT  
 -- Sammie Maygers               Mercy                                NT  
 -- Julia Mrowiec                John Carroll         6:30.00         NT  
 -- Gabby Lago                   Maryvale Pre         5:50.00         NT  
 -- Elizabeth McSorley           Mercy                                NT  
 -- Amy Mullan                   Garrison For         7:30.00         NT  
 -- Hannah Mansbach              Glenelg Coun         5:31.00         NT  
 -- Maddie Miller                Glenelg Coun         5:30.00         NT  
 -- Hannah Veater                Glenelg Coun         6:30.00         NT  
 -- Jamie Farley                 Seton Keough         6:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Driver               John Carroll            9.40      10.36  10  10   
  2 Jackie Clauser               Mount de Sal            9.68      10.43  10   8   
  3 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre           10.80      10.61   8   6   
  4 Mya Dubler                   Notre Dame P           10.85      10.78   8   5   
  5 Nicky Clauter                John Carroll           11.80      10.86   6   4   
  6 Mina Woods                   McDonogh                9.60      11.01  10   3   
  7 Katie Roberts                Mercy                             11.15   1   2   
  8 Ninah Dawson                 Glenelg Coun           10.60      11.23   9   1   
  9 Takano Okumoto               McDonogh                9.70      11.26  10 
 10 Sam Carey                    John Carroll           11.50      11.37   7 
 11 Emma Davis                   St. John's C           11.99      11.42   5 
 12 Christina Sarver             Mount de Sal           11.30      11.55   7 
 13 Dalvida Palmer               Oldfields              10.80      11.56   9 
 14 Maggie Weiskoph              Maryvale Pre           11.00      11.59   8 
 15 McKenzie Griffith            Mount de Sal           12.00      11.62   5 
 16 Holly Driver                 John Carroll           10.50      11.66   9 
 17 Alecia King                  Seton Keough           11.90      11.74   5 
 18 Brianna Stacey               Archbishop S           11.71      11.90   6 
 19 Katie Gamboa                 Mount de Sal           11.00      11.96   8 
 20 Hannah Aberle                Notre Dame P           11.88      12.00   5 
 21 Jess Nahmias                 Archbishop S           11.04      12.05   7 
 22 Kayla Hamilton               Mount de Sal           11.80      12.07   6 
 23 Tess Sheets                  Bryn Mawr                         12.10   1 
 24 Ana Laura Ortiz              Garrison For                      12.24   1 
 25 Raquel Ramos                 Mercy                             12.32   2 
 26 Caroline Angert              John Carroll           12.00      12.41   4 
 27 Alyssa Kessler               Seton Keough           12.75      12.49   2 
 28 Olivia McWright              Maryvale Pre           11.50      12.71   6 
 29 Cameron Bailey               McDonogh               10.00      12.89   9 
 30 Kat Zotti                    Archbishop S           12.00      12.98   4 
 31 Claire Robinson              Maryvale Pre           12.00      13.11   4 
 32 Alex Lyons                   Seton Keough           14.00      13.86   2 
 33 Keelana Thomas-Dines         Seton Keough           12.60      14.35   3 
 34 Nadia Paylr                  McDonogh               10.00      15.02  10 
 35 Fiona Hannafin               Notre Dame P           12.12      15.13   3 
 36 Alyssa Salter                Mount de Sal           12.20      16.86   3 
 37 Kayleigh Dielmann            Notre Dame P           12.11      19.50   3 
 -- Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S           10.75         NT   9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:31.38   8  10   
  2 Mount de Sales  'A'                               2:00.00    1:33.53   8   8   
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:53.50    1:34.09   9   6   
  4 McDonogh  'B'                                     2:05.00    1:35.17   7   5   
  5 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                1:57.00    1:35.64   8   4   
  6 Roland Park School  'A'                                      1:36.03   2   3   
  7 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                                     1:36.52   3   2   
  8 Mount de Sales  'B'                               2:10.00    1:36.67   6   1   
  9 St. John's CP  'A'                                2:08.00    1:37.40   6 
 10 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                                     1:38.10   1 
 11 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:38.30   9 
 12 Garrison Forest  'A'                              2:14.00    1:38.59   5 
 13 John Carroll  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:40.93   7 
 14 The Catholic High School  'A'                                1:41.57   3 
 15 Roland Park School  'B'                                      1:42.43   1 
 16 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                2:03.00    1:42.70   7 
 17 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                    2:00.00    1:42.76   8 
 18 McDonogh  'C'                                     2:10.00    1:43.70   5 
 19 The Catholic High School  'B'                                1:44.11   1 
 20 Mount de Sales  'C'                               2:15.00    1:44.17   4 
 21 Maryvale Prep  'C'                                2:07.00    1:44.20   6 
 22 St. John's CP  'B'                                2:16.00    1:45.03   4 
 23 Oldfields  'A'                                               1:45.07   3 
 24 Bryn Mawr  'C'                                    2:10.00    1:45.38   5 
 25 Archbishop Spalding  'C'                                     1:45.60   3 
 26 Seton Keough  'A'                                 2:05.00    1:45.62   7 
 27 The Catholic High School  'C'                                1:45.75   2 
 28 John Carroll  'C'                                 2:10.00    1:45.91   5 
 29 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              1:50.00    1:45.92   9 
 30 Roland Park School  'C'                                      1:46.87   1 
 31 Mercy  'A'                                                   1:47.83   2 
 32 Seton Keough  'B'                                 2:10.00    1:50.13   6 
 33 Garrison Forest  'B'                              2:50.00    1:50.52   4 
 34 St. John's CP  'C'                                2:45.00    1:52.18   4 
 -- Glenelg Country  'A'                              1:50.00         NT   9 
 -- Mercy  'B'                                                        NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonogh  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:20.90   3  10   
  2 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:55.00    4:25.72   3   8   
  3 Mount de Sales  'A'                               4:40.00    4:34.75   3   6   
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:38.57   3   5   
  5 McDonogh  'B'                                     4:28.00    4:43.07   3   4   
  6 Mount de Sales  'C'                               5:00.00    4:44.36   2   3   
  7 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                5:10.00    4:48.64   2   2   
  8 Mount de Sales  'B'                               4:50.00    4:49.61   3   1   
  9 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                                     4:50.94   2 
 10 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:45.00    4:55.98   3 
 11 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:45.00    4:59.58   3 
 12 McDonogh  'C'                                     4:55.00    5:02.83   3 
 13 Roland Park School  'B'                                      5:04.27   2 
 14 John Carroll  'C'                                 5:15.00    5:10.45   2 
 15 Roland Park School  'A'                                      5:12.44   1 
 16 The Catholic High School  'A'                                5:17.68   1 
 17 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                                     5:22.54   1 
 18 Mercy  'A'                                                   5:22.62   1 
 19 Archbishop Spalding  'C'                                     5:23.56   1 
 20 The Catholic High School  'B'                                5:24.82   1 
 21 Oldfields  'B'                                               5:30.51   1 
 -- Mercy  'B'                                                        NT   1 
 -- Seton Keough  'A'                                 5:05.00         DQ   2 
 -- Seton Keough  'B'                                 5:15.00         DQ   2 
 -- Oldfields  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
 -- Maryvale Prep  'C'                                5:30.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount de Sales  'A'                              10:15.00   10:20.09   10   
  2 McDonogh  'A'                                    10:40.00   10:45.24    8   
  3 Mount de Sales  'B'                              11:00.00   11:00.59    6   
  4 McDonogh  'B'                                    11:15.00   11:05.69    5   
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                12:00.00   11:12.32    4   
  6 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                                    11:20.56    3   
  7 Mount de Sales  'C'                              11:30.00   11:38.23    2   
  8 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                                    11:45.38    1   
  9 Archbishop Spalding  'C'                                    11:50.96  
 10 McDonogh  'C'                                    12:00.00   11:56.13  
 11 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             11:15.00   12:09.94  
 12 Maryvale Prep  'A'                               12:30.00   12:27.45  
 13 The Catholic High School  'A'                    14:00.00   12:47.62  
 14 Maryvale Prep  'B'                               13:30.00   15:48.66  
 -- Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   12:30.00         NT  
 -- Mercy  'A'                                                        NT  
 -- Glenelg Country  'A'                             11:54.00         NT  
 -- John Carroll  'B'                                                 NT  
 -- Maryvale Prep  'C'                               14:45.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Driver               John Carroll                    4-04.00    7   
  2 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S         4-08.00    4-04.00    7   
  4 Staj Countiss                Mount de Sal         4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 McKenzie Hutchinson          Mount de Sal         4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 Liz Ann Kennelly             Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 Maggie Sands                 Notre Dame P         4-02.00    4-02.00    3.50
  8 Hannah Popp                  Mount de Sal                    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Rachel Jarboe                Maryvale Pre         4-04.00    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Keelana Thomas-Dines         Seton Keough         4-00.00    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Libby Grandy                 Roland Park                     4-00.00    0.11
  8 Jessica Brinker              Mount de Sal                    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Jackie Clauser               Mount de Sal         4-04.00    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Holly Driver                 John Carroll                    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Erin Behrens                 Archbishop S         4-00.00    4-00.00    0.11
  8 Lucy Roland                  Bryn Mawr                       4-00.00    0.11
 -- Lauren Mclaughlan            Notre Dame P         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Fiona Hannafin               Notre Dame P         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jennie Dodd                  Archbishop S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Briana Smith                 Notre Dame P         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Oona Peacock                 Notre Dame P         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Sands                 Notre Dame P         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lena Olin                    Roland Park                          NH  
 -- Caroline Tucker              Roland Park                          NH  
 -- Megan Lenskold               Archbishop S         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cece Finney                  Roland Park                          NH  
 -- Emma Hamilton                Archbishop S         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kayleigh Dielmann            Notre Dame P         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Alecia King                  Seton Keough         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Zoe Smith                    Seton Keough         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Catey Minnis                 John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Shannon Brennan              Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jill Sparkes                 John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Katherine Dembeck            Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Emily Etkins                 John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Caroline Phillips            Maryvale Pre         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jessica Cerino               Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nadia Paylr                  McDonogh             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mina Woods                   McDonogh             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cameron Bailey               McDonogh             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Morgan Taylor                John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Shannon Vinton               John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Katie Roberts                Mercy                                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Holmes             McDonogh            30-00.00   31-05.75   10   
  2 Vadeja Archer                The Catholic                   28-08.50    8   
  3 Bethany Wilson               Archbishop S        28-00.00   27-05.50    6   
  4 Hannah Jacques               John Carroll                   26-07.75    5   
  5 Monita Travis                Bryn Mawr           27-00.00   25-05.50    4   
  6 Sara Andresen                Mercy                          25-01.00    3   
  7 Jackie Clauser               Mount de Sal        25-00.00   24-09.00    2   
  8 Sarah Kenney                 Oldfields                      24-03.25    1   
  9 Yasmine Byrd                 The Catholic                   24-00.50  
 10 Angel Singleton              Maryvale Pre        25-00.00   23-09.00  
 11 Rian Falcon                  Roland Park                    23-08.75  
 12 Jordan Vaughn                McDonogh            22-00.00   23-08.50  
 13 Alisha Locklear              Seton Keough        18-00.00   23-07.00  
 14 Tessa Babcock                Bryn Mawr           25-00.00   23-06.50  
 15 Colette Aroh                 Maryvale Pre        27-00.00   23-02.00  
 16 Alanna Swain-Jarrett         McDonogh            25-00.00   22-11.00  
 17 Alexis Kanaris               John Carroll                   22-00.50  
 18 Taylor Morris                Archbishop S                   22-00.00  
 19 Chara Taylor                 Garrison For        23-00.00   21-10.00  
 20 Liz Bell                     Mount de Sal        21-00.00   21-06.00  
 21 Anastasia Countiss           Mount de Sal        22-00.00   21-05.00  
 22 Jordan Lloyd                 Mount de Sal        17-00.00   21-02.50  
 23 Courtney Thomas              Maryvale Pre        21-00.00   21-02.00  
 24 Jordan Varholy               Seton Keough        18-00.00   21-01.00  
 25 Maddie Boucher               Roland Park                    20-09.00  
 26 Ellie Bockstie               Maryvale Pre        23-00.00   20-08.50  
 27 Caroline Dohony              Mercy                          20-06.00  
 28 Kirsten Barstad              Mercy                          20-05.00  
 29 Amyra Vetro                  Garrison For                   19-10.00  
 30 Rosaria Eraso                The Catholic                   19-06.00  
 31 Emily Valentine              Maryvale Pre        22-00.00   19-05.00  
 32 Maddie Motsko                McDonogh            22-00.00   19-04.00  
 33 Caitlin McQuad               Seton Keough        15-00.00   19-02.00  
 34 Caroline Randall             Maryvale Pre        18-00.00   19-01.00  
 35 Shelby Smith                 Roland Park                    18-09.00  
 36 Jenny Slade                  Mount de Sal        16-00.00   18-08.00  
 37 Megan Stone                  Notre Dame P        18-00.00   18-07.00  
 38 Eliza Aumiller               Maryvale Pre        18-00.00   18-06.50  
 39 Alexis King                  Seton Keough        15-00.00   18-05.00  
 40 Stacey Coles                 The Catholic                   18-04.50  
 41 Kelly Bare                   Roland Park                    17-07.50  
 41 Camille Murphy               St. John's C                   17-07.50  
 43 Sarah Swain                  Archbishop S                   16-08.00  
 44 Katie Gamboa                 Mount de Sal        16-00.00   16-07.00  
 45 Katelyn Carr                 Mount de Sal        16-00.00   16-06.50  
 46 Theresa Kelly                Seton Keough        15-00.00   15-06.00  
 46 Kayleigh Dielmann            Notre Dame P        18-00.00   15-06.00  
 48 Haley Carney                 Archbishop S                   13-11.00  
 49 Alex Rallo                   Bryn Mawr                      13-01.50  
 -- Alexa Walker                 Mercy                                ND  
 -- Louise Chapman               Oldfields                            ND  
 -- Emma Minnis                  John Carroll                         ND  
 -- Natalie Bellanton            St. John's C                         ND  
 -- Natalie Lindeman             John Carroll                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonogh                   131        2) Mount de Sales             84.33
    3) John Carroll                57.11     4) Archbishop Spalding        43.11
    5) Maryvale Prep               37.61     6) Bryn Mawr                  24.11
    7) Notre Dame Prep             20.50     8) The Catholic High School   18   
    9) Mercy                        5       10) Roland Park School          4.11
   11) Garrison Forest              2       12) Oldfields                   1   
   12) Glenelg Country              1       14) Seton Keough                0.11