Chesapeake High School-AA Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.22 | Hannah Conway | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.39 | SB | Annabe Williams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.32 | Rachel Heller | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.83 | SB | Kelsey Oltman | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.85 | SB | Annabe Williams | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:38.48 | SB | Ashley Wilkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.62 | SB | Megan Morgan | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.91 | Clara Blevins | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:32.84 | SB | Saman Guarnera | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:40.35 | Madeline Nettleton | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.73 | Morgan Jones | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.99 | Jourdan Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | Morgan Cavey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | Riley Hutson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.45 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.06 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kristina Dick | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Tara Stocksdale | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Annabe Williams | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-0 | Sydney LaMarsh | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-10 | Tara Stocksdale | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Sarah Taylor | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Caitlin Harmon | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.18 | Jt Beatty | 17th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
7.36 | SB | Tho Southerland | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.47 | SB | Jacob Crane | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.44 | Jt Beatty | 10th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
41.97 | SB | Jacob Crane | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
42.27 | SB | Tho Southerland | 38th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.20 | Elliott Russell | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.19 | Kevin Prather | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.90 | SB | Chase Hudson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.74 | Elliott Russell | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:39.46 | SB | Kevin Prather | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.13 | Jake Daubert | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:12.98 | SB | Charles Wood | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.06 | SB | Nathan Wagner | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.00 | SB | Wesley Clulow | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:32.25 | Alex Love | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:57.84 | SB | Connor McDonald | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.60 | Kyle Myers | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.44 | SB | Dylan Hanold | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.53 | Joe Soroka | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.52 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.40 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:08.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Jt Beatty | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3 | SB | Kyle Myers | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Brennan Hardesty | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6.75 | Daniel King | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-2.25 | Ryan Bartkowiak | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28-9.5 | Dustin Cook | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
25-3.75 | Jake Allam | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |