North Harford High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UCBAC Chesapeake Division Championship - 10/9/2013
North Harford High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 4828 Meter Run CC Open Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciufo, Joe Bel Air 18:10.00 1
2 Hodge, Travis North Harford 18:35.00 2
3 Ehrhardt, Nate C. Milton Wright 18:53.00 3
4 Burton, Bobby North Harford 18:56.00 4
5 Boegner, Ben North Harford 19:00.00 5
6 Roden, Francis C. Milton Wright 19:00.10 6
7 Roemer, Casey North Harford 19:02.00 7
8 Morey, George North Harford 19:03.00 8
9 Dibastinani, Ben North Harford 19:06.00 9
10 Ingram, Eric Bel Air 19:08.00 10
11 Welsh, Kyle North Harford 19:10.00 11
12 Havel, Mirek C. Milton Wright 19:11.00 12
13 Rowley, Joshua Perryville 19:18.00 13
14 Stevenson, Bryan C. Milton Wright 19:19.00 14
15 Rhodes, Jackson Bel Air 19:20.00 15
16 Knoll, Justin Bel Air 19:21.00 16
17 Schott, Nathaniel North Harford 19:23.00
18 Street, Thomas Fallston 19:27.00 17
19 Guo, Sam Bel Air 19:28.00 18
20 Smith, Brendan C. Milton Wright 19:38.00 19
21 Reagan, David Bel Air 19:39.00 20
22 Cantrell, Austin Patterson Mill 19:48.00 21
23 McCall, Joel Perryville 19:49.00 22
24 Engbert, Tim Bel Air 19:52.00 23
25 Caspero, Matt C. Milton Wright 19:57.00 24
26 Fallace, Kyle Bel Air 20:01.00
27 Katsu, Evan Bel Air 20:08.00
28 Chan, Dylan Bel Air 20:08.20
29 Porter, Kevin Bel Air 20:08.70
30 Kidwell, Adam Fallston 20:15.00 25
31 Mark, Stephen Bel Air 20:19.00
32 Cordell, Luke North Harford 20:24.00
33 Connor, Addy Bel Air 20:24.80
34 Corson, Andrew C. Milton Wright 20:25.00 26
35 Kuhn, Jack Perryville 20:26.00 27
36 Adkins, Andrew Bel Air 20:27.00
37 Heil, Dylan Fallston 20:27.20 28
38 Weir, Chris North Harford 20:28.00
39 Garman, Grant Patterson Mill 20:38.00 29
40 Anderson, Ethan Bel Air 20:39.00
41 Marconi, Alex Patterson Mill 20:41.00 30
42 Willinger, CJ C. Milton Wright 20:42.00
43 Maranville, T. J. Fallston 20:45.00 31
44 Wax, Zach North Harford 20:46.00
45 Rickey, Seth North Harford 20:46.10
46 Witkowski, John Perryville 20:48.00 32
47 Vujanic, Alec Patterson Mill 20:55.00 33
48 Sumiling, Zach Fallston 21:03.00 34
49 Conway, Ryan North Harford 21:13.00
50 Parks, Adam North Harford 21:14.00
51 Bearsch, Will Patterson Mill 21:17.00 35
52 Collins, James Patterson Mill 21:20.00 36
53 Holloway, Noah Patterson Mill 21:20.00 37
54 Johnson, Paul North Harford 21:21.00
55 Casper-Woodwhead, Jack Fallston 21:24.00 38
56 Lopez, Frankie Fallston 21:25.00 39
57 Michaels, Daniel Fallston 21:27.00
58 Wissler, Ryan Fallston 21:32.00
59 Taylor, Jacob Perryville 21:33.00 40
60 Salvatierra, Eddie Fallston 21:33.00
61 Panbianco, Blake Fallston 21:36.00
62 Adams, Gavin Patterson Mill 21:47.00
63 Hutchins, Ryan Fallston 21:50.00
64 Barbara, Dominic North Harford 21:51.00
65 Masterson, Collin Fallston 21:51.10
66 Wilson, Matt Bel Air 21:53.00
67 Ausmus, Jack Bel Air 21:54.00
68 Smith, Ryan C. Milton Wright 21:57.00
69 Harrison, Cameron C. Milton Wright 22:00.00
70 Crane, Nolan Fallston 22:02.00
71 Schumaker, Harrison Fallston 22:06.00
72 Mills, Nick Patterson Mill 22:07.00
73 Kessler, Jared Bohemia Manor 22:09.00
74 Famulero, Matt Perryville 22:14.00 41
75 Crosler, Cameron Perryville 22:15.00 42
76 Seibert, Craig Perryville 22:19.00
77 Anthony, Luke C. Milton Wright 22:21.00
78 Page, Brett Perryville 22:24.00
79 Antal, Josh C. Milton Wright 22:25.00
80 Andrews, Casey Perryville 22:28.00
81 Heroux, Brenden Perryville 22:30.00
82 Maranto, Joe Fallston 22:42.00
83 Smith, Clay Fallston 22:47.00
84 Nuce, Adam Bel Air 22:47.00
85 Benson, Billy Patterson Mill 22:59.00
86 Palmer, Mickey Patterson Mill 23:03.00
87 Roller, Dylan Bel Air 23:17.00
88 Fallace, Connor Bel Air 23:23.00
89 Pericles, James Patterson Mill 23:28.00
90 Kroner, Matt Perryville 23:43.00
91 Hild, Jakob Perryville 23:53.00
92 Ries, Connor Patterson Mill 24:11.00
93 Caro, Ian Fallston 24:15.00
94 Smith, Josh North Harford 24:52.00
95 Maddox, Chris Perryville 24:52.10
96 Blomquist, Caleb Patterson Mill 25:00.00
97 Patel, Neel Patterson Mill 25:47.00
98 Nowaskey, Scott Bel Air 25:51.00
99 Gonzalez, Gabe Perryville 26:36.00
100 Arnett, Brandon Bel Air 26:36.00
101 Ngo, Tom C. Milton Wright 26:37.00
102 Burke, Jake Perryville 26:38.00
103 Strakna, Adam Perryville 28:09.00
104 Nash, Andrew Bel Air 28:44.00
105 Campbell, William Bohemia Manor 29:06.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Harford 26 2 4 5 7 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:34:36.00
Average: 18:55.20
2 C. Milton Wright 54 3 6 12 14 19 24 26
Total Time: 1:36:01.10
Average: 19:12.22
3 Bel Air 60 1 10 15 16 18 20 23
Total Time: 1:35:27.00
Average: 19:05.40
4 Perryville 134 13 22 27 32 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:41:54.00
Average: 20:22.80
5 Fallston 135 17 25 28 31 34 38 39
Total Time: 1:41:57.20
Average: 20:23.44
6 Patterson Mill 148 21 29 30 33 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:43:19.00
Average: 20:39.80