Leonardtown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.78 | Shaana Bishop | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.79 | Shaana Bishop | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.02 | Lorina Clemence | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.90 | Elizabeth Wolfe | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.19 | Madison Day | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:32.51 | Elizabeth Wolfe | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.26 | Emily Plunkett | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:43.76 | Michelle Sutherland | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.23 | Joslyn Brodfuehrer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:49.11 | Gabby Leget | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.88 | Karson Harris | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.67 | Carmen Rose | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Shaana Bishop | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Angel-Leigh Sewell | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Carmen Rose | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11 | Alyssa Joel | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.49 | Will Liebler | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.98 | Jeff Henkel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:04.02 | Aaron Humphreys | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:10.85 | SB | Patrick Kelly | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.95 | Samuel Bly | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:53.06 | Ryan Morgan | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:59.74 | Michael Bussell | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.52 | Shane Martin | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6.5 | Nate Mason | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
36-2.5 | Troy Clark | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |