North Hagerstown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.78 | SB | Micaela Fleetwood | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
8.04 | Emoni Taylor | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.42 | Micaela Fleetwood | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
51.85 | SB | Carrisa Elam | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.50 | Allegra James | 10th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:29.61 | SB | Maddie Abeles | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.44 | Adrianna Campher | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:22.01 | SB | Abby Kane | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.22 | Rebekah Rhodes | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:13.24 | SB | Olivia Jefferson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:05.33 | Rachel Kidwell | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.80 | Emoni Taylor | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Adrianna Campher | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.95 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.68 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:47.80 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-1 | SB | Danielle Garth | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-10.75 | SB | Elizabeth Dillard | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.15 | Calvin Bembry | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
7.18 | Immanuel Cowans | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.82 | SB | Immanuel Cowans | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
42.32 | Calvin Bembry | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.39 | Saige Vipond | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:20.98 | Zahir Scott | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.96 | SB | Adam Brown | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.57 | Malcolm Carter | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.01 | SB | Mekiah James | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.89 | SB | Tyler Flickinger | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:11.55 | Kyle Flickinger | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.32 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.78 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Calvin Bembry | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-11.75 | Brandon Bockstanz | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |