Licensed to Running Maryland, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 07:26 PM
IAAM Indoor Meet 1 2014 - 12/6/2014
CCBC-Essex
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 McDonogh 'A' 10:10.00 10:11.00 1 10
2 McDonogh 'B' 10:30.00 10:47.60 1 8
3 Mt. de Sales 'A' 10:20.00 10:53.10 1 6
4 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 10:45.00 10:59.10 1 5
5 John Carroll 'A' 11:00.00 11:06.03 1 4
6 Mt. de Sales 'B' 11:15.00 11:14.81 1 3
7 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 10:15.00 11:47.90 1 2
8 Mt. de Sales 'C' 12:00.00 11:49.74 2 1
9 Maryvale 'A' 11:50.00 12:02.30 2
10 Archbishop Spalding 'B' 11:15.00 12:27.02 1
11 Notre Dame Prep 'B' 12:00.00 12:50.51 2
12 Archbishop Spalding 'C' 12:30.00 12:53.69 2
13 Key School 'A' 11:30.80 12:59.12 1
14 John Carroll 'B' 12:30.00 13:11.50 2
15 Maryvale 'B' 12:45.00 13:16.40 2
16 Garrison Forest 'A' 13:10.00 13:32.33 2
-- Maryvale 'C' 13:30.00 DNS 2
-- John Carroll 'C' 12:30.00 DNS 2
-- McDonogh 'C' 12:29.00 DNS 2
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Najah Whitfield Mercy 9.15 9.39 9 10
2 Kristen Isoldi John Carroll 9.50 9.73 9 8
3 Holly Driver John Carroll 9.30 9.92 9 6
4 Jalysa Latimer McDonogh 9.50 10.08 9 5
5 Kayla Hamilton Mt. de Sales 9.90 10.09 8 4
6 Jessica Brinker Mt. de Sales 9.90 10.37 8 3
7 Mackenzie Griffith Mt. de Sales 9.90 10.56 8 2
8 Kira Zarzula Archbishop S 10.67 10.76 6 1
9 Maggie Rybak Notre Dame P 10.50 10.79 6
10 Sydney Logan Maryvale 10.90 11.07 6
11 Liza Lewandowski Maryvale 11.50 11.22 4
11 Bryanna Chambers Maryvale 10.40 11.22 7
13 Shannon Blee Mt. de Sales 10.40 11.47 7
13 Gracie Marzullo Maryvale 10.80 11.47 6
15 Rebecca Boyle Mt. de Sales 11.50 11.54 4
16 Alyssa DiPino Mt. de Sales 11.30 11.63 5
17 Gabby Amanfo Maryvale 11.00 11.71 5
18 Taylor Cover Maryvale 11.00 11.76 6
19 Lauren Berish Mercy 10.02 11.80 8
20 Victoria Bennet Garrison For 11.89 1
21 Lexie Roros Notre Dame P 10.25 11.92 7
22 Andrea Fraiman Roland Park 12.03 1
23 Najah Soudan Roland Park 12.05 2
24 Alexandra Lichtner Mercy 12.21 12.15 3
25 katie Holleran Notre Dame P 11.00 12.20 5
26 Sammie Maygers Mercy 10.35 12.21 7
27 Emily Christ Notre Dame P 10.50 12.23 7
27 Emma Adams Garrison For 12.23 2
29 Jodi Credit Roland Park 12.31 2
30 Katherine Marcotte Notre Dame P 11.00 12.36 5
31 Kristina Buttion Notre Dame P 11.00 12.38 5
32 Olivia Williams Notre Dame P 10.25 12.52 8
33 Catherine Zuzarte Mercy 12.05 12.58 3
34 Sarah Jackson Maryvale 11.50 12.90 4
35 Keelan Scharbach Mt. de Sales 11.90 13.46 4
36 Nora Feinberg Roland Park 13.69 1
37 Jaida Maller Garrison For 13.78 1
38 Camille King McDonogh 12.70 14.51 3
-- Charlotte Haggerty John Carroll 9.70 DNS 9
-- Diamond Crowner McDonogh 12.10 DNS 3
-- Kayla Smith Archbishop S 11.80 DNS 4
-- Allyson Henry McDonogh 13.10 DNS 3
Event 7 Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lakin Hatcher McDonogh 42.10 43.40 15 10
2 Lauren Shin Archbishop S 44.49 43.60 15 8
3 Tyler James McDonogh 42.15 44.78 15 6
4 Najah Whitfield Mercy 46.03 45.82 14 5
5 Ally Ewers Notre Dame P 46.50 46.24 13 4
6 Grace Moore St. Mary's 50.20 47.21 7 3
7 Natalie Spanhake St. Mary's 48.10 47.59 11 2
8 Rachel Maher Mt. de Sales 47.90 47.88 12 1
9 Ashlei Chang Garrison For 51.75 47.89 6
10 Joely Friedman McDonogh 48.40 48.05 10
11 Kayla Dubose Catholic 50.00 48.58 7
12 Katerina Boutselis Mt. de Sales 50.10 48.59 7
13 Jordan Lloyd Mt. de Sales 48.50 48.63 10
14 Amanda Grebosky Mt. de Sales 50.50 48.64 7
15 Lauren Ryan Notre Dame P 48.00 49.73 11
16 Chantae Simms John Carroll 48.10 50.31 11
17 Annie Burns Maryvale 48.30 50.35 10
18 Nora Feinberg Roland Park 45.00 50.47 15
19 Meghan Yunger St. Mary's 48.70 50.59 9
20 Taylor Washington Archbishop S 48.50 50.98 10
21 Katherine Dembeck Maryvale 49.00 51.18 9
21 Christinia Posinelli Catholic 52.30 51.18 5
23 Kira Zarzula Archbishop S 50.50 51.47 7
24 Kelley Reilley John Carroll 50.00 51.66 8
25 Chrissy Broccolino Catholic 52.50 51.80 5
26 Calyxta Eraso Catholic 52.00 51.87 6
27 Natalie Gallo Roland Park 46.70 51.96 13
28 Alyssa DiPino Mt. de Sales 52.20 52.18 6
29 Julia Lavarias Catholic 54.00 52.37 4
30 Landon Warron Roland Park 48.00 52.43 11
31 Ashlee Kothenbeutal John Carroll 47.90 52.54 12
32 Iris Xing Oldfields 49.75 52.57 8
33 Alexa Walker Mercy 52.20 52.83 6
34 Hailey Geier Mt. de Sales 51.50 52.93 7
35 Lilly Rothman Maryvale 52.00 53.01 6
36 Liz Long Catholic 55.00 53.16 3
37 Britney Strauss Catholic 54.00 53.40 4
38 Elizabeth White McDonogh 48.10 53.59 10
39 katie Holleran Notre Dame P 49.50 53.72 9
40 Liza Lewandowski Maryvale 53.40 53.83 4
41 Price Campbell McDonogh 47.45 53.92 12
42 Sam Ryan St. Mary's 53.20 53.94 4
43 Brea McAilily Mercy 49.36 54.19 9
44 Jodi Credit Roland Park 50.00 54.49 8
45 Gabby Amanfo Maryvale 52.00 54.65 6
46 Kayla Lewis Oldfields 54.00 54.78 3
47 Haley Hershey Archbishop S 52.50 55.18 5
48 Myanna Fox Mercy 53.21 55.37 4
49 Andrea Fraiman Roland Park 48.00 55.42 12
50 Anna Lisa Oldfields 52.75 55.61 5
51 Caroline McComas Notre Dame P 48.00 55.96 11
52 Courtney Boucher Key School 59.00 56.04 2
53 McKenna Rukowicz John Carroll 58.00 56.35 2
54 kelly george Archbishop S 56.68 1
55 Kate Cola St. Mary's 55.10 56.83 3
56 Emma Fales St. Mary's 56.20 57.16 3
57 Grace Hill Garrison For 57.43 1
58 Julia Radi St. Mary's 53.10 57.58 5
59 Paige Connell Maryvale 55.00 58.12 3
60 Katelyn Harrison Maryvale 55.00 58.51 3
61 Ella Kraft Garrison For 1:05.00 58.70 2
62 Jen Kelly Archbishop S 59.75 1
63 Diamond Crowner McDonogh 49.90 1:00.37 8
64 Alexis Eichelberger Oldfields 53.75 1:00.43 4
65 Tayja Wilson Garrison For 1:06.00 1:02.69 1
66 Ellen NiKirk Garrison For 1:07.00 1:02.79 1
67 Margie Vricella Oldfields 59.22 1:03.81 2
68 Amayah Charles Mercy 58.29 1:07.96 2
-- Hailey Kovinsky Roland Park 47.00 DNS 13
-- Mindy Wu Oldfields 59.22 DNS 2
-- Eve Bailey John Carroll 49.90 DNS 8
-- Matilda Kennedy-Butler John Carroll 49.10 DNS 9
-- Colleen Campbell Notre Dame P 45.00 DNS 14
-- Jaelyn Brunson Oldfields 52.75 DNS 5
-- Sam Carey John Carroll 45.90 DNS 14
-- Kaeley Bennett Roland Park 47.00 DNS 13
-- Caroline Lewis McDonogh 45.10 DNS 14
Event 9 Girls 500 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Allison Glossinger McDonogh 1:22.00 1:22.93 9 10
2 Kayla Hamilton Mt. de Sales 1:25.00 1:23.66 9 8
3 Julie Blaze Bryn Mawr 1:25.00 1:23.83 9 6
4 Colleen Campbell Notre Dame P 1:27.00 1:25.96 9 5
5 Deirdre Powell Bryn Mawr 1:31.00 1:27.09 7 4
6 Sophie Aleece McDonogh 1:29.20 1:28.18 8 3
7 Megan Prescott Mt. de Sales 1:27.00 1:30.04 9 2
8 Allison Stofregen Notre Dame P 1:29.00 1:30.35 8 1
9 Alex McComas Bryn Mawr 1:31.00 1:30.88 7
10 Rebecca Boyle Mt. de Sales 1:29.00 1:30.92 9
11 Kelley Reilley John Carroll 1:32.50 1:32.22 6
12 Keelan Scharbach Mt. de Sales 1:29.50 1:32.49 8
13 Ellie Marindin John Carroll 1:32.50 1:32.85 7
14 Stephanie Cullota Mt. de Sales 1:32.00 1:33.23 7
15 Sarah Dohler McDonogh 1:29.10 1:34.28 8
16 Amanda Kelly Maryvale 1:31.00 1:34.50 7
17 Elizabeth Driver John Carroll 1:29.00 1:35.55 8
17 Lexi Roros Notre Dame P 1:32.00 1:35.55 7
19 Gracie Bruns St. Mary's 1:28.10 1:36.45 9
20 Sophie Murphy Bryn Mawr 1:40.00 1:36.95 6
21 Jawna Khatib Bryn Mawr 1:40.00 1:37.37 5
22 Emma Adams Garrison For 1:43.00 1:38.79 4
23 Kelly Martyn Catholic 1:43.00 1:39.53 5
24 Amanda Mellendick Maryvale 1:35.00 1:40.27 6
25 Isabella Genuario Mt. de Sales 1:32.00 1:42.47 7
26 Shannon Blee Mt. de Sales 1:32.50 1:42.60 6
27 Brianna Baier Catholic 1:36.00 1:42.79 6
28 Paige Alban John Carroll 1:45.00 1:43.18 4
29 Krissy Nedd McDonogh 1:54.10 1:43.63 3
30 Hali Harris Catholic 1:43.00 1:44.66 4
31 Nora Feinberg Roland Park 1:45.22 2
32 Jessica Richardson Maryvale 1:39.00 1:45.46 6
33 Ebony Ambush Bryn Mawr 1:40.00 1:45.83 5
34 Mary Lynch Archbishop S 1:42.50 1:46.06 5
35 Sara Sinno McDonogh 1:56.10 1:46.22 3
36 Rachel Seddon St. Mary's 1:30.10 1:46.68 8
37 Stefanie Salinger Archbishop S 1:40.50 1:46.82 5
38 Victoria Bennet Garrison For 1:55.00 1:46.89 3
39 Olivia Hidey McDonogh 1:54.10 1:47.24 3
40 Kaeley Bennett Roland Park 1:47.51 2
41 Carly Sottak Notre Dame P 1:45.00 1:47.57 4
42 Ella Kraft Garrison For 1:58.00 1:47.83 3
43 Julia Young Key School 1:43.70 1:47.88 4
44 Mallory Smith John Carroll 1:48.00 1:50.05 4
45 Andrea Fraiman Roland Park 1:50.19 2
46 Lia Paolucci Notre Dame P 1:45.00 1:50.64 4
47 Lexi Smith-Taylor Maryvale 1:42.00 1:50.89 5
48 Gabrielle Gallant Key School 1:35.00 1:55.60 6
49 Molly Cannon Archbishop S 1:59.23 2
50 Sarah Smith Maryvale 1:43.00 2:01.44 4
51 Emily Dodd Archbishop S 2:05.73 2
52 Zoe Filzer Oldfields 1:55.00 2:06.47 3
53 Megan Leonard Archbishop S 2:06.80 2
54 Shannon Lynch Notre Dame P 1:40.00 2:11.87 5
-- Macey Wagner St. Mary's 1:42.10 DNS 5
-- Summer Stovall Roland Park DNS 2
-- Carry Yi John Carroll 1:55.00 DNS 3
-- Price Campbell McDonogh 1:30.10 DNS 8
-- Callie Harlan Bryn Mawr 1:40.00 DNS 6
-- Maddie Benz Archbishop S DNS 2
-- Gracie Bruns Mercy 1:28.10 DNS 9
-- Caroline McComas Notre Dame P 1:32.00 DNS 7
-- Hailey Mulville Archbishop S 1:30.50 DNS 8
-- Emma Kleinberg John Carroll 1:50.00 DNS 3
-- Hailey Kovinsky Roland Park DNS 2
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Noemie Noullet McDonogh 2:27.10 2:29.95 5 10
2 Katrina Hrabinski Mt. de Sales 2:28.00 2:32.29 5 8
3 Maddi Heard McDonogh 2:27.20 2:33.05 5 6
4 Caroline Arnold Mt. de Sales 2:29.00 2:34.68 5 5
5 Taylor Hare McDonogh 2:27.30 2:35.01 5 4
6 Jordan Burgess McDonogh 2:29.10 2:42.16 5 3
7 Abby Potter Notre Dame P 2:45.00 2:43.84 5 2
8 Faith Ensor John Carroll 2:42.00 2:44.96 5 1
9 Megan Stone Notre Dame P 2:45.00 2:48.30 5
10 Austin McCarthy Oldfields 2:55.00 2:48.43 4
11 Izzy White Mt. de Sales 2:50.00 2:48.54 4
12 Kayla Bias Archbishop S 2:35.00 2:50.45 5
13 Katie Kelly Mt. de Sales 2:51.00 2:50.60 4
14 Maeve Sheehey Notre Dame P 2:50.00 2:51.79 4
15 Christina McCaul Mt. de Sales 2:48.00 2:51.85 4
16 Mollie Keyser Roland Park 2:53.04 1
17 Zoey Aarons Maryvale 3:05.00 2:56.28 3
18 Elizabeth Dearing Bryn Mawr 2:54.00 2:57.52 4
19 Anna Petrides St. Mary's 2:55.10 2:57.56 4
20 Anne Melia Notre Dame P 2:50.00 2:57.93 4
21 Sydney Siegmeister Roland Park 2:58.71 1
22 Kelly Martyn Catholic 3:00.00 3:02.72 4
23 Sophia Kopecky St. Mary's 3:00.10 3:03.08 3
24 Claire McCabe Archbishop S 3:03.82 1
25 Alaina Ashbeck Archbishop S 3:04.74 1
26 Megan Leonard Archbishop S 3:04.94 1
26 Emily Leff Bryn Mawr 3:00.00 3:04.94 4
28 Casey Smial John Carroll 3:05.00 3:05.16 3
29 Sarah Petrunyak Notre Dame P 3:05.00 3:06.80 3
30 Brianna Baier Catholic 3:00.00 3:06.95 3
31 Caroline Koerschner St. Mary's 3:02.10 3:08.22 3
32 MacKenzie O'Reilly Notre Dame P 3:05.00 3:09.39 3
33 Kate Rice St. Mary's 3:02.10 3:12.28 3
34 Ella Buroughs St. Mary's 3:30.10 3:16.19 1
35 Catherine Zuzarte Mercy 3:41.20 3:17.22 1
36 Meghan Mullenix St. Mary's 3:30.10 3:21.08 1
37 MacKenzie Kilduff Maryvale 3:30.00 3:28.45 1
38 Lauren Pomroy John Carroll 3:30.00 3:44.55 1
-- Gabby Pfeffer Maryvale 3:15.00 DNS 2
-- Natalie Sturm Maryvale 3:23.00 DNS 2
-- Jenna Ansell McDonogh 3:10.00 DNS 3
-- Alyssa Whitehead John Carroll 3:15.00 DNS 2
-- Gillian Adkins St. Mary's 2:47.10 DNS 5
-- Tess Selby Oldfields 3:10.00 DNS 2
-- Emily Roebuck Roland Park DNS 1
-- Makenzie Smith Oldfields 3:10.00 DNS 2
-- Jordan Ansell McDonogh 3:00.00 DNS 3
-- Anabelle Franks Bryn Mawr 3:10.00 DNS 2
-- Emma Kleinberg John Carroll 3:30.00 DNS 2
-- Skylar Martin Key School 3:01.40 DNS 3
-- Lilly Liu John Carroll 3:30.00 DNS 2
-- Amelia Getka Mt. de Sales 2:45.00 DNS 5
-- Christina Giovanazi John Carroll 3:30.00 DNS 1
-- Gabrielle Gallant Key School 2:52.80 DNS 4
-- Sarah Gast Oldfields 3:12.00 DNS 2
-- Stephanie Brocato Maryvale 3:25.00 DNS 2
-- Dorothy Chaudoin Key School 3:01.40 DNS 3
-- Ali Baratta Garrison For 3:22.00 DNS 2
-- Lauren Offerman Mt. de Sales 2:53.00 DNS 4
-- Sammie Maygers Mercy 3:29.00 DNS 2
-- Anna Delwich Bryn Mawr 3:20.00 DNS 2
-- Rachel Cohn Oldfields 3:15.00 DNS 2
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggie Seybold McDonogh 5:27.10 5:24.20 4 10
2 Taylor Hare McDonogh 5:27.20 5:26.48 4 8
3 Sophie Gitlin Bryn Mawr 5:35.00 5:28.26 4 6
4 Katrina Hrabinski Mt. de Sales 5:18.00 5:35.53 4 5
5 Adria Pirozzi John Carroll 5:40.00 5:39.22 4 4
6 Caroline Arnold Mt. de Sales 5:30.00 5:40.73 4 3
7 Bridget Gonzalez Catholic 5:40.00 5:45.14 4 2
8 Katie Kaiser McDonogh 5:49.00 5:47.67 4 1
9 Blaire Kessler McDonogh 5:55.00 5:49.68 4
10 Emmy Krause McDonogh 5:55.00 5:54.31 4
11 Grace Pollak Oldfields 6:00.00 5:56.11 3
12 Abby Potter Notre Dame P 5:50.00 5:56.98 4
13 Bri Hunter McDonogh 5:59.00 5:59.27 3
14 Sophie Trikeriotis Bryn Mawr 6:05.00 5:59.97 3
15 Clare Drigotas Bryn Mawr 6:05.00 6:00.62 3
16 Jen Hedin Archbishop S 5:50.00 6:01.28 4
17 Molly Tunis Bryn Mawr 6:20.00 6:01.94 2
18 Bibi McGill Oldfields 6:10.00 6:03.22 3
19 Kelly Foulk John Carroll 6:30.00 6:03.36 2
20 Eva McNabney Bryn Mawr 6:15.00 6:03.60 3
21 Sophia Rosman McDonogh 5:55.10 6:06.89 4
22 Anne Melia Notre Dame P 6:10.00 6:08.18 3
23 Hannah Kulla Oldfields 6:05.00 6:08.77 3
24 Jaleah Sydnor Oldfields 6:05.00 6:08.96 3
25 Gabby Mrozek Archbishop S 6:30.00 6:12.65 2
26 Mary Kate Mt. de Sales 5:34.00 6:17.15 4
27 Maeve Sheehey Notre Dame P 6:10.00 6:18.34 3
28 Alexa Corse Bryn Mawr 6:20.00 6:19.54 2
29 Jackie Blair Maryvale 6:10.00 6:21.26 3
30 Izzy White Mt. de Sales 6:02.00 6:26.66 3
31 Molly Fitzmaurice Mt. de Sales 6:05.00 6:29.06 3
32 Caroline Koerschner St. Mary's 6:44.10 6:30.37 1
33 Jasmine Abbass Bryn Mawr 6:49.00 6:30.47 1
34 Jayne McPartland Maryvale 6:30.00 6:30.86 2
35 Caraline Gunther Archbishop S 6:03.00 6:31.43 3
36 Gillian Adkins St. Mary's 6:15.10 6:32.43 2
37 Erin Cadden John Carroll 6:30.00 6:32.60 2
38 Maddie LaLomia Maryvale 6:40.00 6:32.63 2
39 Sydney Phillips Maryvale 6:15.00 6:33.07 3
40 Kate Rice St. Mary's 6:48.10 6:33.32 1
41 Sofia Maranto Garrison For 6:40.00 6:37.35 2
42 Natalie Gallo Roland Park 6:39.00 6:37.56 2
43 Cara Wolfarth John Carroll 6:35.00 6:37.59 2
44 Sydney Siegmeister Roland Park 6:50.00 6:37.71 1
45 Dani Long John Carroll 6:45.00 6:44.53 1
46 Mollie Girl Roland Park 6:41.00 6:44.62 1
47 Jess D'Ambrosi Archbishop S 6:45.00 6:48.77 1
48 Lauren Berish Mercy 7:18.00 6:50.44 1
49 Hope Steinitz Maryvale 7:00.00 7:06.01 1
50 Ella Burroughs St. Mary's 7:38.10 7:06.20 1
51 Emily Shapiro Garrison For 8:10.00 7:13.93 1
52 Skylar Martin Key School 7:12.00 7:18.10 1
53 Sophia Kopecky St. Mary's 7:57.10 7:24.89 1
54 Dorothy Chaudoin Key School 8:03.80 7:24.97 1
55 Meghan Mullenix St. Mary's 7:50.10 7:37.57 1
56 Audrey Zheng Garrison For 7:24.00 7:40.75 1
-- Clare Basil Mt. de Sales 5:35.00 DNS 4
-- Rosemary Gilliam John Carroll DNS 1
-- Lauren Becker John Carroll 6:40.00 DNS 2
-- Anna Petrides St. Mary's 6:35.10 DNS 2
-- Brianna Baier Catholic 6:20.00 DNS 2
-- Kelly Martyn Catholic 6:45.00 DNS 1
-- Kelly Klovensky Archbishop S 6:45.00 DNS 1
-- Emily Roebuck Roland Park 6:40.00 DNS 2
-- MacKenzie O'Reilly Notre Dame P 6:50.00 DNS 1
-- Sam Grace Mercy 7:31.00 DNS 1
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mt. de Sales 'A' 1:52.00 1:31.47 8 10
2 McDonogh 'A' 1:50.00 1:31.49 8 8
3 St. Mary's 'A' 1:53.50 1:32.52 7 6
4 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 1:48.00 1:32.86 8 5
5 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 1:55.00 1:34.00 6 4
6 Mt. de Sales 'B' 2:00.00 1:35.13 6 3
7 John Carroll 'A' 1:58.00 1:35.35 6 2
8 Catholic 'A' 2:04.00 1:36.46 4 1
9 John Carroll 'B' 2:00.00 1:37.29 5
10 Mercy 'A' 2:08.10 1:38.57 3
11 Bryn Mawr 'B' 2:01.00 1:39.02 5
12 Maryvale 'B' 2:02.00 1:39.38 4
13 Catholic 'B' 2:06.00 1:40.58 3
14 Mt. de Sales 'C' 2:05.00 1:40.69 4
15 Garrison Forest 'A' 2:18.40 1:41.07 2
16 Oldfields 'A' 2:50.00 1:42.24 1
17 McDonogh 'C' 2:04.10 1:42.29 4
18 Roland Park School 'A' 1:43.02 1
19 Bryn Mawr 'C' 1:43.52 1
20 Archbishop Spalding 'B' 1:55.00 1:43.71 6
21 Bryn Mawr 'A' 1:53.00 1:44.31 7
22 Notre Dame Prep 'B' 1:50.00 1:45.14 8
23 Maryvale 'C' 2:05.00 1:45.53 3
24 St. Mary's 'B' 2:01.10 1:45.67 5
25 McDonogh 'B' 1:53.10 1:45.92 7
26 Maryvale 'A' 1:54.00 1:47.59 7
27 Garrison Forest 'B' 2:35.40 1:48.39 2
28 Mercy 'B' 2:25.00 1:49.00 2
29 Archbishop Spalding 'C' 2:15.00 1:50.03 3
30 Notre Dame Prep 'C' 2:02.00 1:56.89 5
31 Catholic 'C' 2:12.00 1:57.82 3
32 Mercy 'C' 2:30.30 2:03.52 2
-- Oldfields 'B' 2:30.00 DNS 2
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonogh 'A' 4:10.00 4:21.13 3 10
2 John Carroll 'A' 4:20.00 4:31.00 3 8
3 Mt. de Sales 'A' 4:30.00 4:34.81 3 6
4 John Carroll 'B' 4:45.00 4:42.15 2 5
5 Notre Dame Prep 'B' 4:40.00 4:43.99 2 4
6 Mt. de Sales 'B' 4:45.00 4:45.27 2 3
7 Mt. de Sales 'C' 4:45.00 4:47.63 2 2
8 Key School 'A' 3:54.00 4:53.23 3 0.50
8 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 4:30.00 4:53.23 3 0.50
10 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 4:32.00 5:12.11 3
11 John Carroll 'C' 5:00.00 5:12.22 1
12 Maryvale 'A' 4:50.00 5:14.36 2
13 Mercy 'B' 4:45.20 5:19.92 2
14 Archbishop Spalding 'B' 4:50.00 5:23.77 2
15 Notre Dame Prep 'C' 5:00.00 5:41.53 1
16 Archbishop Spalding 'C' 5:15.00 5:53.18 1
17 McDonogh 'C' 5:12.00 5:58.79 1
18 Mercy 'A' 4:58.10 6:21.41 1
-- Roland Park School 'A' DNS 1
-- Oldfields 'C' 5:45.00 DNS 1
-- Catholic 'A' 4:50.00 DNS 2
-- McDonogh 'B' 4:40.00 DNS 2
-- Catholic 'B' 5:00.00 DNS 1
-- Oldfields 'B' 5:25.00 DNS 1
-- Oldfields 'A' 4:35.00 DNS 3
Event 20 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelley Reilley John Carroll 4-06.00 10
2 Mackenzie Griffith Mt. de Sales 4-06.00 J4-06.00 8
3 Gracie Marzullo Maryvale 4-04.00 J4-06.00 6
4 Hannah Runaldue Maryvale 4-02.00 J4-06.00 5
5 Holly Driver John Carroll 4-04.00 4
6 Jessica Brinker Mt. de Sales 4-06.00 J4-04.00 3
7 Ashlee Kothenbeutal John Carroll 4-02.00 1
7 Caroline Arnold Mt. de Sales 4-06.00 4-02.00 1
7 Kristina Whitaker McDonogh 4-02.00 1
8 Allyson Henry McDonogh J4-02.00
11 Rachel Jarboe Maryvale 4-04.00 4-00.00
11 Courntey Geier Mt. de Sales 4-06.00 4-00.00
11 Taylor Cover Maryvale 4-02.00 4-00.00
11 Bryanna Chambers Maryvale 4-00.00 4-00.00
-- Julia Radi St. Mary's 4-09.00 NH
-- Caroline Phillips Maryvale 4-04.00 NH
-- Emily Christ Notre Dame P 4-02.00 NH
-- Emma Fales St. Mary's 4-09.00 NH
-- Mary Kate Mt. de Sales 4-06.00 NH
-- Allemai Dagnatchew Maryvale 4-00.00 NH
-- Olivia Williams Notre Dame P 4-00.00 DNS
-- Elizabeth George McDonogh DNS
-- Maggie Zimmer McDonogh DNS
-- Maggie Rybak Notre Dame P 4-02.00 DNS
-- Whitney Knopp Archbishop S 4-02.00 DNS
-- Kayla Smith Archbishop S 4-02.00 DNS
Event 22 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katrina Coates Bryn Mawr 33-00.00 35-09.50 10
2 Monita Travis Bryn Mawr 29-11.00 28-00.00 8
3 Rayven Collins Catholic 31-00.00 27-06.00 6
4 Katie Calderone Mt. de Sales 25-00.00 27-02.00 5
5 Kennedy Hunke Maryvale 26-00.00 27-01.50 4
6 Elizabeth George McDonogh 30-00.00 26-01.00 3
7 Elena Heinrich Bryn Mawr 26-00.00 2
8 Katie Frank Mt. de Sales 27-06.00 25-08.50 1
9 Katherine O'Connor Maryvale 25-00.00 25-02.50
10 Nicole Kurowski Maryvale 27-00.00 25-02.00
11 Ellie Bockstie Maryvale 24-00.00 24-07.00
12 Laura Marisco Maryvale 22-00.00 23-11.00
13 Maria Cole Roland Park 23-07.00
14 Simone Gaither Catholic 26-00.00 22-06.00
15 Amanda Davis Catholic 26-00.00 22-05.50
16 Kristina Buttion Notre Dame P 22-00.00 22-01.00
17 Anna Wu Bryn Mawr 21-11.00
18 Olivia King Archbishop S 17-00.00 21-09.00
19 Briana Davis Roland Park 21-05.00
20 Erin Leonard Maryvale 22-00.00 21-04.00
20 sabrina iliano Bryn Mawr 21-04.00
22 Lundon Watkins Bryn Mawr 21-00.00 21-00.00
23 Juliana Ruggiero Mt. de Sales 20-11.00
24 Tenae Hodge Roland Park 20-10.00
25 Grace Moore St. Mary's 21-04.00 20-03.00
25 Mackenzie Scott Mt. de Sales 20-03.00
27 Ashley Allen Oldfields 18-00.00 20-02.50
28 Megan Tanabe Archbishop S 20-00.00 19-11.50
29 Whitney Knopp Archbishop S 17-00.00 19-11.00
29 Toni Awofiranye Oldfields 19-00.00 19-11.00
31 Kate Kyak Mt. de Sales 19-07.00
32 Zakiyyah Burns Catholic 22-00.00 19-04.50
33 Darcy Bromley Maryvale 22-00.00 19-01.00
34 Valerie Purdie Mercy 18-06.00 18-11.50
35 Lucie Amrhein Mercy 15-01.00 18-10.50
36 Kelly Klovensky Archbishop S 18-00.00 18-07.50
37 Morgan Blanchard Mercy 23-02.25 18-06.00
38 Katherine Marcotte Notre Dame P 22-00.00 18-00.00
39 Clare Ann Mt. de Sales 17-10.50
40 Elizabeth Egloff St. Mary's 19-04.25 17-07.00
41 Macey Wagner St. Mary's 21-01.00 17-05.00
42 Fiona Hannafin Notre Dame P 23-00.00 17-04.50
43 Kate Cola St. Mary's 18-01.25 16-09.00
44 Julia Radi St. Mary's 18-01.50 16-04.00
45 Alex Keffer Notre Dame P 26-00.00 16-03.00
46 Chika Olandu Mercy 21-01.00 16-01.00
47 Grace Farquharson Oldfields 17-00.00 15-10.00
48 Maya Cook Catholic 23-00.00 14-11.00
49 Grace Rapazzo Mercy 15-04.50 14-04.00
-- Deja Gough Bryn Mawr 21-00.00 DNS
-- Jordan Butler John Carroll DNS
-- kelly george Archbishop S DNS
-- Erica James John Carroll DNS
-- Emma Gromacki John Carroll DNS
-- Rebecca Perry Catholic 23-00.00 DNS
-- Jordan Vaughn McDonogh 28-00.00 DNS
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) McDonogh 116 2) Mt. de Sales 93
3) John Carroll 53 4) Bryn Mawr 36
5) Notre Dame Prep 26 6) Archbishop Spalding 15.50
7) Maryvale 15 7) Mercy 15
9) St. Mary's 11 10) Catholic 9
11) Key School 0.50