Licensed to Viper Timing Systems HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 02:00 PM
2015 Rocket Relays - 4/5/2014
Raritan High School
Results
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Ali, Yasmin Huskies 1:10.77 1 0.66
2 Beslanovitz, Alyssa Raritan 1:10.91 1 2.66
3 Smith, Sophie Squan 1:11.13 4
4 Campanale, Gianna Middletown South 1:13.87 3 3.33
5 Mullan, Briana Mar 1:14.06 5 1.33
6 O'Donnell, Samantha Holmdel 1:14.25 2
7 Moreno, Devon Raritan 1:14.66 1 2.66
8 Tregellis, Jennifer Middletown South 1:14.92 3 3.33
9 McKean, Lindsay Rumson FairHaven 1:15.06 2 2
10 Himmelberg, Mary Kate Middletown South 1:15.39 3 3.33
11 Ryan, Nora Rumson FairHaven 1:15.76 2 2
12 Devito, Janie Rumson FairHaven 1:16.36 2 2
13 Szczesna, Victoria Holmdel 1:17.50 2
14 Bekampis, Emily Ocean twp 1:17.95 3 0.33
15 Daum, Gabrielle Mar 1:18.38 5 1.33
16 Hurley, Skylar Ocean twp 1:18.80 3 0.33
17 Serrano, Julie Ocean twp 1:20.14 3 0.33
18 Stiffler, Julia Raritan 1:20.31 1 2.66
19 McGinn, Ashley Jfk 1:20.55 5
20 Paziewska, Anna Mar 1:20.74 5 1.33
21 Ellison, Emma Huskies 1:22.33 1 0.66
22 Zuppa, Tory Huskies 1:22.59 1 0.66
23 Osso, Sydney Squan 1:22.69 4
24 Edgeworth, Kelly Jfk 1:23.03 5
25 Polite, Destinee Sphs Tigers 1:24.59 4
26 Pettit, Hannah Squan 1:25.10 4
27 Erakin, Erin Holmdel 1:25.82 2
28 Anderson, Jacinda Sphs Tigers 1:27.27 4
29 Mergel, Jenna Jfk 1:28.09 5
-- Samuels, Danaysha Sphs Tigers DNF 4
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marlboro 'A' 51.19 1 10
2 Colts Neck HS 'A' 53.03 1 8
3 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 54.17 1 6
4 Jfk Iselin 'A' 54.74 1 4
5 Ocean Twp 'A' 56.44 1 2
6 Manasquan High School 'A' 58.56 2 1
7 Holmdel 'A' 58.95 2
8 Raritan 'A' 1:00.19 2
9 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 1:01.47 1
10 South Plainfield High School 'A' 1:01.76 2
-- Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' DQ 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colts Neck HS 'A' 1:53.50 1 10
2 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 1:53.77 1 8
3 Jfk Iselin 'A' 1:54.19 1 6
4 Middletown High School North 'A' 1:56.99 1 4
5 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 1:57.43 1 2
6 Middletown High School South 'A' 1:58.14 2 1
7 Ocean Twp 'A' 1:59.52 2
8 Marlboro 'A' 2:00.11 1
9 Raritan 'A' 2:03.03 2
10 Holmdel 'A' 2:03.14 3
11 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 2:03.80 2
12 South Plainfield High School 'A' 2:06.62 3
13 Shore Regional H.S. 'B' 2:14.96 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Raritan 'A' 4:28.73 1 10
2 Middletown High School South 'A' 4:30.90 1 8
3 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 4:33.02 1 6
4 Jfk Iselin 'A' 4:38.63 1 4
5 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 4:39.89 1 2
6 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 4:46.46 1 1
7 South Plainfield High School 'A' 4:53.88 2
8 Holmdel 'A' 4:56.57 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 10:21.55 10
2 Middletown High School South 'A' 10:37.91 8
3 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 10:52.94 6
4 Raritan 'A' 11:12.52 4
5 Middletown High School North 'A' 11:19.85 2
6 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 11:20.43 1
7 Holmdel 'A' 11:25.03
8 Jfk Iselin 'A' 11:31.55
9 South Plainfield High School 'A' 11:53.90
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 4:30.32 10
2 Middletown High School North 'A' 4:37.98 8
3 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 4:38.14 6
4 Colts Neck HS 'A' 4:39.11 4
5 Holmdel 'A' 4:51.46 2
6 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 4:57.94 1
7 Jfk Iselin 'A' 4:58.79
8 Middletown High School South 'A' 5:00.20
9 South Plainfield High School 'A' 5:06.55
10 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 5:09.54
11 Raritan 'A' 5:13.03
12 Manasquan High School 'A' 5:47.18
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 13:35.45 10
2 Middletown High School South 'A' 13:58.75 8
3 Middletown High School North 'A' 14:06.16 6
4 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 14:10.27 4
5 Raritan 'A' 14:29.09 2
6 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 14:30.21 1
7 South Plainfield High School 'A' 14:40.83
8 Jfk Iselin 'A' 14:44.40
9 Holmdel 'A' 14:52.70
10 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 15:26.56
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Middletown High School South 'A' 1:11.76 1 10
2 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 1:12.30 1 8
3 Raritan 'A' 1:13.11 2 6
4 Ocean Twp 'A' 1:14.33 1 4
5 Jfk Iselin 'A' 1:18.52 2 2
6 South Plainfield High School 'A' 1:23.56 3 1
7 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 1:24.31 3
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bauman, Joie Holmdel 4-10.00 4
1 Henderson, Emily Ocean twp 4-10.00
3 Ryan, Nora Rumson FairHaven 4-08.00 2
4 Patel, Khushbu Jfk 4-06.00 4
4 Lovett, Jelisa Jfk 4-06.00 4
4 Provenzano, Maria Huskies 4-06.00 4
4 Santimauro, Marianne Huskies 4-06.00 4
4 Bythell, Nicole Sphs Tigers 4-06.00
9 Buechel, Niki Rbr 4-04.00
9 Smith, Sophie Squan 4-04.00 1
11 DeSario, Anna Holmdel 4-02.00 4
11 Mulroy, Kiera Squan 4-02.00 1
11 Weis, Abbey Rumson FairHaven 4-02.00 2
14 McGuirl, Cassandra Raritan 4-00.00 0.50
14 Kidwell, Samantha Raritan 4-00.00 0.50
-- Evans, Morgan Sphs Tigers NH
-- Bekampis, Stephanie Ocean twp NH
-- Kelly, Erin Rbr NH
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zhou, Alicia Mar 9-00.00 5
2 Viggiano, Isabella Huskies 8-00.00
2 Holtz, Kaitlyn Raritan 8-00.00
4 Novoczynski, Alexa Jfk 7-06.00
4 Ryan, Tara Mar 7-06.00 5
4 Marquette, Cassidy Ocean twp 7-06.00 4
7 Chomsky, Alison Ocean twp 6-06.00 4
-- Potter, Nicole Huskies NH
-- Kelly, Erin Rbr NH
-- Moore, Kazia Raritan NH
-- Wollman, Lauren Shore NH
-- Perna, Amanda Shore NH
-- Buechel, Niki Rbr NH
-- Morgan, Brianna Jfk NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yonclas, Keira Holmdel 16-06.50 5
2 Gladden, Lindsay Squan 15-09.50 3
3 Holtz, Lauren Raritan 15-07.00 1
4 Marquette, Cassidy Ocean twp 15-06.50 4
5 Bekampis, Stephanie Ocean twp 15-03.25 4
6 Bauman, Joie Holmdel 15-02.25 5
7 Davis, Taylor Huskies 14-11.25 2
8 Barriero, Alexa Lions 14-05.75
9 Bythell, Nicole Sphs Tigers 14-04.00
10 McLoone, Hannah Rbr 14-03.00 0.50
11 Neff, Laura Rbr 14-02.75 0.50
12 Patel, Khushbu Jfk 14-01.50
13 McNeil, Naomi Sphs Tigers 14-00.50
13 Harris, Gabrielle Huskies 14-00.50 2
15 Sundt, Christina Middletown South 13-06.75
16 Lovett, Jelisa Jfk 13-06.00
17 Chukuka, Charis Mar 13-05.00
18 Wollman, Lauren Shore 13-03.50
18 Ryan, Nicole Lions 13-03.50
18 Pettit, Hannah Squan 13-03.50 3
21 Moore, Kazia Raritan 13-02.75 1
22 Horan, Emma Middletown South 13-01.25
23 Perna, Amanda Shore 12-11.00
24 Nabousli, Amar Mar 12-10.25
25 Ahimovic, Andrea Rumson FairHaven 11-05.00
-- Maita, Sophia Rumson FairHaven FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ali, Yasmin Huskies 33-10.50 4
2 Bauman, Joie Holmdel 33-04.25 5
3 Maxwell, Sydney Ocean twp 31-08.75 3
4 Pinnero, Isabella Holmdel 30-11.00 5
5 Calabrase, Lily Ocean twp 30-04.50 3
6 Davis, Taylor Huskies 29-09.00 4
7 Patel, Khushbu Jfk 29-04.50
8 Neff, Laura Rbr 29-02.25 2
9 Byron, Mickayla Rbr 28-07.00 2
10 Burns, Emily Rumson FairHaven 28-02.75 0.50
11 Pettit, Hannah Squan 27-11.00 1
12 Gladden, Lindsay Squan 27-08.00 1
13 Pobega, Christine Raritan 27-05.00
14 Sideris, Alexis Raritan 27-01.25
15 Dixon, Kara Rumson FairHaven 26-10.50 0.50
16 Mendez, Heleen Jfk 25-05.25
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dixon, Sarena Rbr 40-03.50 4
2 Mazza, Michelle Ocean twp 38-08.50 5
3 Juntunen, Baye Raritan 32-06.00 1
4 Slade, Sinead Lions 32-03.00 3
5 Neustater, Carly Colts Neck 31-07.00 2
6 Ramos, Roxanne Huskies 31-01.00 0.50
7 Rizk, Laila Colts Neck 30-08.00 2
8 Millicker, Elizabeth Lions 30-05.00 3
9 Atkinson, Brianna Sphs Tigers 29-10.00
10 Chomsky, Alison Ocean twp 29-04.00 5
11 Burke, Shannon Rbr 27-03.00 4
12 West, Gianna Huskies 26-10.00 0.50
13 Bartholomew, Xenovia Holmdel 26-03.50
14 Hart, Grace Raritan 26-03.00 1
15 Waters, Stephanie Sphs Tigers 26-00.00
16 Blanco, Sierra Squan 25-05.25
17 Lange, Kristin Squan 24-10.00
18 Cabrera, Jaylin Jfk 24-07.50
19 O'Sullivan, Justine Rumson FairHaven 23-09.50
20 Yonclas, Keira Holmdel 22-02.00
21 Harrigan, Brooke Shore 20-05.50
22 McCarthy, Brianna Shore 19-04.00
23 Hmedan, Sara Jfk 18-04.50
24 LePage, Madeline Rumson FairHaven 18-00.50
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dixon, Sarena Rbr 101-03 2
2 Ramos, Roxanne Huskies 99-06 5
3 Mazza, Michelle Ocean twp 89-05 3
4 Morford, Kayla Lions 89-01 4
5 Millicker, Elizabeth Lions 89-00 4
6 Carl, Alana Colts Neck 82-08 1
7 West, Gianna Huskies 82-02 5
8 Connelly, Hayley Raritan 78-02 0.50
9 Pacheco, Esmeralda Ocean twp 77-07 3
10 Marsh, JuliaRose Colts Neck 77-05 1
11 Juntunen, Baye Raritan 74-03 0.50
12 O'Sullivan, Justine Rumson FairHaven 74-01
13 Atkinson, Brianna Sphs Tigers 65-01
14 Albers, Devon Rumson FairHaven 64-01
15 Suarez, Savannah Rbr 63-00 2
16 Coles, Victoria Shore 62-07
17 Moore, Mariyah Jfk 59-00
18 Harrigan, Brooke Shore 58-10
19 Mulroy, Kiera Squan 55-11
20 Cabrera, Jaylin Jfk 52-03
21 Cruz, Krysta Squan 46-10
22 Bartholomew, Xenovia Holmdel 45-10
-- Hessing, Domonique Sphs Tigers FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Slade, Sinead Lions 118-06 5
2 Chomsky, Alison Ocean twp 105-00 4
3 Morford, Kayla Lions 90-05 5
4 Beslanovitz, Alyssa Raritan 88-08 3
5 Hugger, Jordin Colts Neck 82-11 0.50
6 Antone, Kristin Anne Middletown South 81-03 1
7 Evans, Morgan Sphs Tigers 80-11 2
8 Juntunen, Baye Raritan 79-10 3
9 Hessing, Domonique Sphs Tigers 75-05 2
10 Provenzano, Maria Huskies 72-09
11 Hona, Marissa Huskies 71-00
12 Egan, Emily Shore 70-08
13 O'Sullivan, Justine Rumson FairHaven 70-04
14 Oxley, Taylor Middletown South 69-09 1
15 Pacheco, Esmeralda Ocean twp 69-00 4
16 Rizk, Laila Colts Neck 63-10 0.50
17 McCarthy, Brianna Shore 63-08
18 Rosario, Maria Jfk 63-02
19 Vought, Samantha Rumson FairHaven 61-07
19 Cabrera, Jaylin Jfk 61-07
21 Gladden, Lindsay Squan 60-00
22 Bartholomew, Xenovia Holmdel 59-07
23 Suarez, Savannah Rbr 55-01
24 Kelly, Erin Rbr 54-02
25 Navarra, Isabel Squan 54-01
26 Bergamotto, Julianna Holmdel 42-06
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Middletown High School South 'A' 2:03.72 1
2 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 2:04.16 1
3 Middletown High School North 'A' 2:04.71 1
4 Marlboro 'A' 2:07.88 1
5 Jfk Iselin 'A' 2:08.62 1
6 Holmdel 'A' 2:09.57 2
7 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 2:10.72 2
8 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 2:10.81 1
9 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 2:10.91 2
10 Raritan 'A' 2:12.23 2
11 Manasquan High School 'A' 2:19.73 2
12 South Plainfield High School 'A' 2:19.83 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg. 'A' 11:41.13
2 Middletown High School South 'A' 11:44.47
3 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 11:53.99
4 Manasquan High School 'A' 11:55.99
5 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 11:58.58
6 Middletown High School North 'A' 12:11.63
7 Raritan 'A' 12:27.41
8 Matawan Regional High school 'A' 12:27.66
9 Jfk Iselin 'A' 12:51.55
10 Holmdel 'A' 13:13.61