Hood College Open

Frederick, MD
Hosted by Hood College

Mens Results

Mens 7500 Meter Run
Place	Name	Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Kingstedt, Otto	FR-1	Gallaudet	5:15.7	24:31.4	1
2	Moyer, Harley	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	5:24.8	25:13.6	2
3	Kioussis, Theodore	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	5:28.3	25:30.3	3
4	Christiansen, Peter		Unattached	5:29.1	25:33.7	 
5	jones, chris		Unattached	5:31.4	25:44.4	 
6	Rees, Gabe	JR-3	California (Pa.)	5:34.8	26:00.3	4
7	Huegel, Morgan	SR-4	California (Pa.)	5:35.2	26:02.3	5
8	Burkhart, Shane	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	5:35.2	26:02.3	6
9	Richeson, Dylan	SO	Unattached	5:35.4	26:03.1	 
10	Mirigliano, Vince	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	5:35.8	26:05.0	7
11	Shade, Andrew	FR-1	Fairmont St	5:36.1	26:06.4	8
12	Perez, Vicente	FR-1	Gallaudet	5:37.2	26:11.4	9
13	Hennessey, Aidan	SR-4	St. Mary's (Md.)	5:37.6	26:13.5	10
14	Jimenez, Neftali	JR-3	California (Pa.)	5:37.9	26:14.7	11
15	Padgett, Corbin	JR-3	California (Pa.)	5:38.6	26:18.1	12
16	Crossey, Zachary	FR-1	Hood	5:41.4	26:31.1	13
17	Drum, Andrew	SR-4	Hood	5:41.8	26:32.9	14
18	Ortiz, Eric	JR-3	St. Mary's (Md.)	5:45.0	26:48.0	15
19	Young, Corey	FR-1	Howard CC	5:46.8	26:56.3	16
20	King, Austin	SO-2	California (Pa.)	5:46.8	26:56.3	17
21	McPhaul, Thomas	SO-2	St. Mary's (Md.)	5:47.5	26:59.6	18
22	Miller, Tyler	JR-3	Washington and Jefferson	5:48.3	27:03.2	19
23	Close, Alex	JR-3	Gallaudet	5:48.7	27:05.0	20
24	Alvarez, Xavier	JR-3	Frostburg State	5:49.0	27:06.5	21
25	Merrill, Isaiah	SO-2	Hagerstown CC	5:50.4	27:13.3	22
26	Mwonthie, Jacob	FR	Southern Maryland	5:50.8	27:15.2	23
27	Flyr, Matthew	SR-4	St. Mary's (Md.)	5:52.0	27:20.5	24
28	Ward, Brooks	JR	Unattached	5:52.6	27:23.4	 
29	Garderner, Lucas		Fairmont St	5:54.8	27:33.7	25
30	Horning, Gregory	SR-4	Frostburg State	5:57.3	27:45.3	26
31	Zimmerman, Scott	SO-2	St. Mary's (Md.)	5:59.1	27:53.5	27
32	Jenkins, Adam	SR-4	Frostburg State	5:59.4	27:54.9	28
33	Lighter, Aaron	FR	Hagerstown CC	5:59.9	27:57.4	29
34	Stevens, Alexander	JR-3	Hood	6:00.7	28:01.4	30
35	Mainolfi, Greg	SR-4	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:00.8	28:01.4	31
36	Judlick, James	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:01.3	28:04.0	32
37	Alderman, Robert	SR-4	Fairmont St	6:01.7	28:05.7	33
38	Barnes, Jarod	FR-1	Howard CC	6:01.9	28:06.6	34
39	Garner, Isaiah	FR-1	Howard CC	6:03.6	28:14.8	35
40	Mandile, Dominic	SO-2	Howard CC	6:03.8	28:15.5	36
41	Brown, Jeremy	SR-4	Frostburg State	6:04.2	28:17.6	37
42	Jones, pat	SO-2	Southern Maryland	6:04.3	28:17.8	38
43	Fullerton, Patrick	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	6:04.4	28:18.5	39
44	Rich, Dylan	SO-2	Gallaudet	6:06.3	28:27.3	40
45	Birsa, Garrett	FR-1	Howard CC	6:06.6	28:28.5	41
46	Whitley, Matthew	FR-1	Frostburg State	6:07.7	28:33.8	42
47	Smith, Alejandro	FR	Southern Maryland	6:08.2	28:36.2	43
48	Whitesell, Reese	FR-1	Hood	6:08.7	28:38.7	44
49	Knauer, Adam	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	6:08.9	28:39.3	45
50	Scrivener, Adam	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:09.5	28:42.0	 
51	Allston, Benjamin	SO-2	Frostburg State	6:13.8	29:02.3	46
52	Peck, Zachary	FR-1	Hood	6:14.4	29:05.2	47
53	Dumonchelle, Brady	SO-2	Howard CC	6:15.5	29:10.1	48
54	Beker, Max	SR-4	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:16.1	29:12.8	 
55	Hall, Fergus	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:17.0	29:17.1	 
56	Fletcher, Camden	FR-1	Washington and Jefferson	6:19.4	29:28.5	 
57	Hartman, Hunter	SO-2	Hagerstown CC	6:22.1	29:41.0	49
58	Walker, Zachary	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:22.8	29:44.0	 
59	Daetwiler, Michael	JR-3	Fairmont St	6:23.5	29:47.6	50
60	Kastner, Andrew	FR-1	Howard CC	6:23.8	29:49.0	51
61	Harreld, Justin	SO-2	Frostburg State	6:26.7	30:02.5	52
62	Feleke, Raphael	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:29.9	30:17.2	 
63	Stutler, Kyle	FR-1	Fairmont St	6:30.6	30:20.5	53
64	Marino, Thomas	SR-4	Hood	6:30.9	30:22.0	54
65	Afsah, Aman	SR-4	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:31.0	30:22.2	 
66	Coomes, Sam	SO-2	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:31.4	30:24.3	 
67	Hammond, Ronald	FR	Baltimore City	6:33.5	30:34.2	 
68	Larsen, Randy	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:34.2	30:37.3	 
69	O'Leary, Patrick	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:35.5	30:43.5	 
70	Lowe-Gruzinski, Zechariah	FR-1	Howard CC	6:37.8	30:53.9	 
71	Hogan, Phillip	FR-1	Frostburg State	6:44.7	31:26.0	 
72	Isaacson, John	SO-2	Gallaudet	6:48.6	31:44.5	55
73	Branscomb, Joshua	SO-2	Gallaudet	6:51.7	31:58.9	56
74	Crank, Kyler	FR-1	St. Mary's (Md.)	6:52.7	32:03.7	 
75	Talbert, Zachary	FR-1	Frostburg State	6:53.1	32:05.4	 
76	Holt, Parker	FR-1	Gallaudet	6:56.2	32:20.1	57
77	Tranter, Hayden	FR-1	Frostburg State	6:59.6	32:35.9	 
78	Evans, Deion	FR	Baltimore City	7:03.9	32:55.8	 
79	Miguelino, Nicholas	FR-1	Howard CC	7:04.5	32:58.7	 
80	Pryor, Jacob	FR-1	Hagerstown CC	7:09.1	33:20.0	58
81	Maniocha, Christopher	SO-2	Hood	7:17.3	33:58.2	59
82	Fray, Mike	SO	Southern Maryland	7:18.9	34:05.7	60
83	Varice, Toraneau	FR-1	Gallaudet	7:39.4	35:41.1	 
84	Jones, Thomas	FR-1	Southern Maryland	7:41.1	35:49.3	61
85	Berke, Dary	JR-3	Gallaudet	7:42.7	35:56.7	 
86	Stone, Noah	FR-1	Hagerstown CC	7:55.4	36:56.0	62
87	Adamczyk, Zachary	SR-4	Fairmont St	8:07.5	37:52.4	63
88	Getachew, Naod	FR-1	Gallaudet	8:28.5	39:30.3	 
89	Kostas, Andrew	SO-2	Howard CC	9:00.2	41:57.8