Bishop Ireton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | SB | Holly Weber | 17th | Prelims H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
14.04 | Danielle Newsome | 25th | Prelims H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.73 | Holly Weber | 18th | Prelims H3 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
29.61 | Danielle Newsome | 26th | Prelims H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.82 | SB | Hannah Eshelman | 18th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
1:08.53 | Danielle Newsome | 22nd | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.18 | Kate Donnelly | 7th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:02.97 | Laura Mueller | 3rd | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.93 | Holly Weber | 9th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Holly Weber | 7th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
13-5.5 | Hannah Eshelman | 16th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | Perris Jones | 18th | Prelims H4 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.18 | Perris Jones | 14th | Prelims H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.64 | SB | Zach Wood | 10th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.19 | SB | Mitch Sarisky | 11th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
4:55.89 | Aaron Ault | 15th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
5:13.80 | SB | Jack Eastman | 23rd | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.61 | Paul Poling | 12th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
47.71 | SB | Walker Venable | 17th | Finals H2 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.65 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.5 | Perris Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
121-0 | SB | Joe Siedlarz | 5th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |
91-0 | Garry Raymond | 12th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Garry Raymond | 12th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS | |
32-9 | Joe Siedlarz | 14th | Finals H1 | 1 - COMPLETE RESULTS |