Williamsport High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.12 | SB | Emily Fluharty | 25th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
8.59 | SB | Alexis Schlotterbeck | 41st | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
8.94 | Haley Wooster | 42nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.22 | Emily Fluharty | 16th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
46.86 | SB | Mikaela Sprout | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:35.86 | SB | Skylar Detrick | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:44.59 | Amanda Curry | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:51.62 | Alexis Schlotterbeck | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.47 | Skylar Detrick | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:00.42 | Ashley Bachtell | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:14.87 | SB | Diya Patel | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.00 | Ashley Bachtell | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:07.34 | SB | Diya Patel | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:10.91 | Megan Campbell | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:21.73 | Kayleigh Foltz | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.57 | Emily Mowery | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.29 | Haylee White | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.98 | Rebecca Davis | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.00 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:02.73 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Haylee White | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.25 | Mikayla Cline | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-7.5 | Araina Wigfall | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5.5 | Alyzia Phaebus | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | Shawn Ansah | 25th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
7.61 | Mason Gelwicks | 36th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.22 | Jacob Flitton | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
43.62 | Rion Murray | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
43.99 | Shawn Ansah | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.41 | Jordan Weschler | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:21.27 | SB | Evan Bowen | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.74 | Jordan Weschler | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:28.35 | Zane Chalker | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:29.42 | SB | AJ Miller | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.19 | SB | Zane Chalker | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:27.93 | AJ Miller | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:21.63 | Alex Werder | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.46 | Garrett Wiseley | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.42 | Lucas Litten | 26th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
10.46 | SB | Patrick Hudson | 27th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.94 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.64 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.41 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Andrew Huffer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7.5 | Chris Harsh | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2 | Andrew Cunningham | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2.5 | Braeden Marker | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |