Boys 3 Mile run A Race
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Anish Nanjappa 11 River Hill 15:54.44
2 Frederick Eiland II 12 Oakland Mills 16:04.51
3 Javon Daniel 12 Atholton 16:08.14
4 Kendall Phillips 10 Howard 16:12.99
5 Jake Perret 12 Atholton 16:14.09
6 Alex Strawley 12 Howard 16:18.52
7 Graham Dilworth 12 Glenelg 16:22.78
8 Jacob Cole 10 Centennial 16:29.14
9 Justin Ziegler 12 Centennial 16:33.88
10 Nicholas Weber 12 Atholton 16:34.27
11 Ryan Rose 11 River Hill 16:34.94
12 Tariek Williamson 12 Howard 16:35.44
13 Noah Kim 12 Reservoir 16:35.63
14 Cameron Hindle 10 Long Reach 16:35.86
15 Chris Bieberich 12 Centennial 16:35.92
16 Baidy Ba 10 Oakland Mills 16:36.31
17 William Jones 10 Mount Hebron 16:36.39
18 Cole Partridge 12 Howard 16:36.81
19 Andrew English 11 Wilde Lake 16:42.55
20 Luke Meininger 12 River Hill 16:47.15
21 David Riina 12 Centennial 16:47.87
22 William Tripp 11 Wilde Lake 16:52.20
23 Sam Iseman 12 Mount Hebron 16:55.70
24 Grayson Max Crockett 10 Marriotts Ridge 16:57.69
25 Chase McGeehan 12 River Hill 17:03.54
26 Eric Wetherell 11 River Hill 17:06.68
27 Landon Yi 9 Mount Hebron 17:08.07
28 Tim Goulet 12 Howard 17:13.21
29 Sean Krein 11 River Hill 17:14.35
30 David Salazar 11 Oakland Mills 17:15.89
31 Joshua Galindo 10 River Hill 17:16.53
32 Collin Hawkins 12 Howard 17:20.72
33 Zachary Deming 12 Centennial 17:22.47
34 Jakob Werdell 10 Howard 17:23.74
35 Logan Kim 10 Reservoir 17:26.32
36 Bryce Kampert 11 Mount Hebron 17:26.53
37 Jason Kraisser 12 Centennial 17:26.64
38 Matthew Leavitt 11 Glenelg 17:29.61
39 Ryder Neal 12 Atholton 17:32.48
40 Dylan Jock 10 Glenelg 17:41.65
41 Michael Wade 10 Marriotts Ridge 17:43.64
42 Elliott Pochettino 11 Reservoir 17:48.10
43 Grayson Fleck 11 Mount Hebron 17:49.59
44 Julien Basso 10 Hammond 17:52.29
45 Eric Becker 12 Atholton 17:53.83
46 Collin Carter 10 Reservoir 17:55.77
47 Gavin Fleck 9 Mount Hebron 17:57.64
48 Dagmawi Samson 12 Marriotts Ridge 17:58.25
49 Zachary Shord 9 Atholton 18:05.24
50 Nolan Walchko 11 Marriotts Ridge 18:09.24
51 Nicholas Snyder 10 Mount Hebron 18:14.10
52 Vignesh Lella 10 Marriotts Ridge 18:17.50
53 Grant Shields 11 Atholton 18:20.37
54 Tyler Rivenbark 10 Glenelg 18:24.58
55 Jonah Wisniewski 10 Glenelg 18:24.80
56 Julian Vissering 10 Reservoir 18:26.65
57 Joseph Withee 10 Wilde Lake 18:27.90
58 Ien Saffer 12 Long Reach 18:34.13
59 JT Olszewski 12 Centennial 18:36.59
60 Tibor Mester 10 Reservoir 18:38.53
61 Brian Lau 10 Marriotts Ridge 18:38.99
62 Alexander Zaky 11 Long Reach 18:39.17
63 Matt Finnan 10 Glenelg 18:40.18
64 Ali Khalid 11 Hammond 18:46.84
65 Alejandro Cabrera 9 Long Reach 18:47.52
66 Joshua Speich 9 Hammond 18:52.96
67 Parker Gribbin 10 Long Reach 18:59.50
68 Derek Oppenheim 10 Reservoir 19:04.48
69 Devon Gorel 10 Hammond 19:06.88
70 Ben Savage 11 Long Reach 19:08.14
71 Charles Bierce 10 Hammond 19:08.85
72 Michael Sturtevant 9 Glenelg 19:12.21
73 Myles Williams 11 Oakland Mills 19:13.70
74 Tommy Dowdall 12 Hammond 19:20.03
75 Matthew Mellstrom 12 Marriotts Ridge 19:30.73
76 Evan Griffiths 11 Wilde Lake 19:35.88
77 Sam Levine 11 Long Reach 19:40.62
78 Brian Hebert 12 Oakland Mills 20:00.01
79 Jaeden Henry 10 Oakland Mills 20:02.83
80 Griffin Gundersen 11 Wilde Lake 20:15.96
81 Nataniel Arocho 12 Hammond 20:18.41
82 Andrew Bray 11 Oakland Mills 20:20.07
83 Nazeer England 10 Wilde Lake 23:04.99
84 Arrion Wade 9 Wilde Lake 23:12.13
3 Mile run A Race Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Howard 68
2 River Hill 83
3 Centennial 86
4 Atholton 102
5 Mount Hebron 146
6 Reservoir 192
7 Glenelg 194
8 Oakland Mills 199
9 Marriotts Ridge 215
10 Wilde Lake 254
11 Long Reach 266
12 Hammond 314
Boys 3 Mile run B Race
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Ben Fader 10 Howard 17:16.86
2 Evan Ying 12 River Hill 17:17.65
3 Eian Butler 10 Howard 17:34.88
4 Bradley Hoffman 11 River Hill 17:40.44
5 Rishi Shet 10 River Hill 17:46.33
6 Darren McGowan 11 River Hill 17:47.66
7 Jacob Rajesh 12 Howard 17:48.36
8 Michael Kelly 11 Howard 17:55.53
9 Thomas Maloney 12 River Hill 17:56.73
10 Raghav Prabakaran 12 Atholton 17:57.04
11 Garrett Fulton 9 River Hill 17:58.01
12 Ryan Erle 12 Centennial 18:06.76
13 Kevin McAllister 9 River Hill 18:11.26
14 Evan Hemelt 12 Mount Hebron 18:11.70
15 Awais Khan 10 River Hill 18:12.90
16 Brian Yant 12 Mount Hebron 18:15.30
17 Xander Barton 9 Mount Hebron 18:16.09
18 Ryan Ververs 11 Mount Hebron 18:16.73
19 Patrick Adams 11 Mount Hebron 18:26.08
20 Hans Cabrera 12 Howard 18:26.42
21 Nicholas Venginickal 10 Mount Hebron 18:27.29
22 Kian Mostoufi 10 River Hill 18:29.80
23 Anthony Marcelli 11 Mount Hebron 18:31.34
24 Cole Van Cleave 11 Reservoir 18:35.66
25 Harrison Hobdy 10 Glenelg 18:37.22
26 Mark-Anthony Rosas 10 Atholton 18:39.51
27 Connor Croft 9 Mount Hebron 18:40.48
28 Kyle Scherock 10 Centennial 18:41.33
29 Matt Allen 9 Howard 18:41.49
30 Alex O'Connell 10 Centennial 18:42.40
31 Jameson Cavalier 10 Atholton 18:44.31
32 Charlie Reisner 11 Centennial 18:44.50
33 Matthew Thomas 10 Centennial 18:45.36
34 Ryan Van Gieson 12 River Hill 18:47.66
35 Benjamin Guo 11 Atholton 18:48.91
36 Ethan Dixon 11 Reservoir 18:53.88
37 Timothy Cherry 9 Glenelg 18:59.17
38 Christopher Kocak 9 Marriotts Ridge 19:01.47
39 David Elsaesser 11 River Hill 19:05.53
40 Christian Walker 10 Centennial 19:06.21
41 Jeffrey Heiges 9 River Hill 19:07.73
42 Jonathan Zhang 10 Marriotts Ridge 19:08.88
43 Thomas Luo 12 Centennial 19:11.94
44 Brendan Glover 11 Marriotts Ridge 19:12.74
45 Andrew Wenstrand 9 Howard 19:13.04
46 Owen Reider 12 Marriotts Ridge 19:13.51
47 Joe Hayden 12 Mount Hebron 19:13.74
48 Jacob Mikula 12 Reservoir 19:17.91
49 Kenny Ling 10 Howard 19:18.54
50 Jack Pitsley 9 Reservoir 19:19.07
51 Ethan Gelb 10 Atholton 19:24.95
52 Raymond Lennon 11 Marriotts Ridge 19:29.25
53 Cobi Williams 10 Howard 19:32.85
54 Jake Shindel 11 Mount Hebron 19:34.56
55 Enric Jiao 10 Centennial 19:35.25
56 Gavin Lebrun 10 Marriotts Ridge 19:35.85
57 Anuraag Karunakaran 9 Reservoir 19:35.99
58 Tommy Lee 10 Centennial 19:42.60
59 Armaan Bhasin 12 Centennial 19:43.91
60 Aidan Conley 10 Marriotts Ridge 19:45.64
61 Chris Eliker 9 Howard 19:46.48
62 Connor Puls 9 Reservoir 19:47.40
63 Connor Brennan 9 Centennial 19:48.58
64 Gavin Osborn 11 Atholton 19:49.47
65 Keegan Hall 11 Long Reach 19:55.86
66 Chase Clark 11 Atholton 19:57.32
67 Brandon O'Rourke 10 Glenelg 19:58.30
68 Minwoo Kim 12 Long Reach 20:00.03
69 Nathan Weeks 10 Mount Hebron 20:00.59
70 Adam Lowe 12 Marriotts Ridge 20:02.02
71 Rohit Priyakumar 12 Mount Hebron 20:03.80
72 Benjamin Kim 9 Glenelg 20:05.19
73 Suneet Prasad 10 Marriotts Ridge 20:07.96
74 Gavin Cronkite 10 Glenelg 20:10.45
75 Pranav Rajan 9 Marriotts Ridge 20:11.95
76 Ryan Lippe 9 Marriotts Ridge 20:12.50
77 Ben Coler 11 Reservoir 20:13.70
78 Jaehyun Yoon 11 Marriotts Ridge 20:21.23
79 Alex Kohn 11 Oakland Mills 20:24.37
80 Peter Gruys 12 Centennial 20:24.60
81 Jason Robinson 9 Hammond 20:26.46
82 Adam Bowlin 12 Glenelg 20:26.81
83 Kenneth Mo 10 Glenelg 20:28.47
84 Claudius John 12 Hammond 20:29.38
85 Mark Stephen 12 Long Reach 20:31.13
86 Benjamin Johnson 9 Hammond 20:35.84
87 Xavier Anton Escaja 11 Hammond 20:36.47
88 Lucas Kaiser 12 Glenelg 20:39.37
89 Everett Stimler 10 Glenelg 20:45.11
90 Saipraneeth Mukku 10 Hammond 20:45.24
91 Mats Chattin 10 Oakland Mills 20:50.00
92 Theodis Hill 9 Hammond 20:51.23
93 Adam Rodriquez 11 Hammond 20:52.93
94 Myles Sanders 12 Long Reach 20:57.16
95 Matt Baker 9 Glenelg 21:02.65
96 Connor Vu 10 Reservoir 21:03.31
97 Joseph Bruzek 11 Glenelg 21:06.40
98 Alexander Dobson- ... 9 Wilde Lake 21:09.00
99 Vishal Shah 10 Long Reach 21:13.04
100 Taylor Fetterman 11 Glenelg 21:16.94
101 Jinnu Chang 11 Long Reach 21:20.20
102 Joshua Drasin 10 Long Reach 21:36.94
103 Mason Lisenbee 9 Hammond 21:43.98
104 Kevin Holderman 10 Oakland Mills 21:46.41
105 Camron Piotrowski 10 Long Reach 22:21.65
106 Nikesh Chhetri 11 Long Reach 22:22.86
107 Joshua Liu-Trieu 12 Long Reach 22:56.24
108 Adrian Ablis 12 Long Reach 22:59.92
109 Amir Robbins 10 Oakland Mills 23:15.77
110 Gil Budar-Danoff 11 Oakland Mills 23:17.17
111 Mohannad Shoair 10 Long Reach 23:57.33
112 James McManus 9 Wilde Lake 24:01.97
113 Bennett Freeman 9 Hammond 24:13.59
114 Rajah Diaz-Pender 9 Hammond 24:46.78
115 Shepard Stevens 11 Wilde Lake 24:49.29
116 Joaquin Twoteeth 10 Hammond 24:49.63
117 Conner Tucker 10 Wilde Lake 25:18.82
118 Collin Francis 9 Wilde Lake 32:17.80
3 Mile run B Race Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 River Hill 26
2 Howard 38
3 Mount Hebron 80
4 Centennial 123
5 Atholton 136
6 Reservoir 183
7 Marriotts Ridge 192
8 Glenelg 217
9 Long Reach 305
10 Hammond 311
11 Oakland Mills 348
12 Wilde Lake 384
Boys 3 Mile run C Race
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Andrew Bank 10 Centennial 18:38.18
2 Daniel Jordan 11 River Hill 18:38.22
3 Pratik Patel 11 Howard 18:39.29
4 Brandon Franco 9 Howard 19:05.96
5 McArthur Dannelly 10 River Hill 19:08.82
6 Pranav Krishnan 10 River Hill 19:11.16
7 Corey Abrahams 10 Howard 19:15.80
8 Seine Yoo 12 River Hill 19:20.07
9 Kevin Sanchez-Vela... 9 River Hill 19:27.74
10 Ryan Khondokar 11 River Hill 19:29.97
11 Bryce Handa 9 River Hill 19:32.28
12 Luke Wilson 9 Howard 19:34.23
13 Jason Zhang 12 Centennial 19:35.07
14 Jeremy Romanik Rom... 11 River Hill 19:37.13
15 Alexander Liu 10 River Hill 19:39.76
16 Ryan Chng 9 River Hill 19:44.51
17 Matt Bryman 10 Centennial 19:45.67
18 Eric Skarbek 9 Howard 19:48.78
19 Omid Nourikhajari 11 Howard 19:50.03
20 Seth Manning 9 Mount Hebron 19:50.96
21 Ethan Na 12 Centennial 19:51.28
22 Jake Muma 11 Centennial 19:51.74
23 Makilan Balasubram... 9 Howard 19:53.51
24 Jeffrey Cheng 9 Centennial 19:58.23
25 Jacob Hauf 9 Mount Hebron 19:59.41
26 Ryan Collins 12 Centennial 20:02.37
27 Cole Na 9 Centennial 20:02.75
28 Sriram Tandri 9 Centennial 20:05.52
29 Avery Gloyd 10 Marriotts Ridge 20:08.67
30 Evan Eng 12 Centennial 20:08.73
31 Josh Oberly 10 Centennial 20:18.90
32 Yiteng Zhang 9 Centennial 20:19.47
33 Kenneth Ho 10 River Hill 20:20.11
34 Peter Alman 9 Mount Hebron 20:20.25
35 David Krupiarz 9 Howard 20:20.98
36 Prashanth Pazhani 11 Howard 20:23.28
37 Matt O'Connor 10 Howard 20:25.36
38 Eric Sibanda 10 Centennial 20:28.51
39 TJ Kim 9 River Hill 20:28.57
40 Samual Martin 9 Atholton 20:28.83
41 Sean Powell 11 Atholton 20:30.41
42 Karlyle Yarema 10 Marriotts Ridge 20:31.79
43 William Qu 11 Centennial 20:33.00
44 Jad Khleif 9 River Hill 20:33.81
45 Corey Wang 9 Marriotts Ridge 20:33.81
46 Nick Yankle 9 Howard 20:36.39
47 Chris Mann 9 Howard 20:37.41
48 Bryan Lee 11 Centennial 20:37.49
49 Julian Whang 9 Centennial 20:39.82
50 Jordan Carton 12 Centennial 20:40.09
51 Forrest Patterson 9 River Hill 20:40.77
52 Arthur Chi 12 River Hill 20:43.94
53 Aidan Glover 9 Marriotts Ridge 20:44.97
54 Bromley Lowe 9 River Hill 20:45.84
55 Darryl Pels 9 Centennial 20:46.43
56 Ethan Brown 9 River Hill 20:47.09
57 Spencer Stephan 9 River Hill 20:47.47
58 Ray Strozyk 9 Mount Hebron 20:48.34
59 Justin Balkaran 10 Mount Hebron 20:48.85
60 John Valencia 12 Howard 20:49.91
61 Spencer Thomas 10 River Hill 20:50.65
62 Jeramy Stavlas 9 Centennial 20:52.80
63 Jeffrey Nsubuga 10 Marriotts Ridge 20:53.08
64 Riley O'Shea 11 Marriotts Ridge 20:53.57
65 Luke Rodell 9 River Hill 20:53.98
66 Ryan Yu 9 Centennial 20:59.83
67 Tyler Brown 9 River Hill 21:00.55
68 Daniel Hwang 9 River Hill 21:02.29
69 Ryan Zheng 10 Centennial 21:03.76
70 Benjamin Cerkovnik 10 Marriotts Ridge 21:05.29
71 Jack Milner 9 Marriotts Ridge 21:06.53
72 Noah McCormic 9 Atholton 21:07.71
73 Julian Depireux 11 Marriotts Ridge 21:10.27
74 Shaun Davis 11 River Hill 21:11.50
75 Alexander Wang 10 Marriotts Ridge 21:12.81
76 William Swartz 9 Atholton 21:12.86
77 Matt Chua 10 River Hill 21:14.17
78 Norman Zhang 11 Centennial 21:15.14
79 Daniel Horrocks 9 River Hill 21:25.01
80 Archer Sariscak 9 River Hill 21:25.85
81 Kai Chen 9 Centennial 21:28.41
82 Ryan Keenan 9 Marriotts Ridge 21:28.86
83 Calvin Keeley 9 Reservoir 21:31.59
84 Anthony Fei 9 River Hill 21:32.97
85 James Tang 10 Centennial 21:33.95
86 Joshua Strohmayer 9 Reservoir 21:37.64
87 Alexander Nezu 9 River Hill 21:37.91
88 James Becker 9 Atholton 21:38.79
89 Teddy Jorgensen 9 Centennial 21:38.83
90 Tyson Nguyen 9 Howard 21:39.30
91 Isaac Shin 10 Reservoir 21:39.65
92 Dayton Barker 11 Long Reach 21:39.90
93 William Chapman 9 Reservoir 21:44.09
94 Daniel Miranda 10 Marriotts Ridge 21:44.99
95 Aaron Hammons 9 Marriotts Ridge 21:46.99
96 Jorge Zheng 11 Marriotts Ridge 21:47.84
97 John Mathias 10 Howard 21:48.28
98 Siddarth Pothumudi 10 Reservoir 21:49.88
99 Pravnav Ampani 12 Howard 21:50.20
100 Nathan Smith 10 Howard 21:52.82
101 Nathan Bland 12 Howard 22:06.75
102 Todd Calhoun 9 Glenelg 22:07.18
103 Reeves Suszkiw 10 Glenelg 22:07.22
104 Sriram Vema 10 Centennial 22:07.80
105 Aiden Dickson 10 Howard 22:08.46
106 Jacob Bland 10 Howard 22:10.23
107 Tristan Peck 10 Glenelg 22:10.78
108 Sam Millard 9 Centennial 22:16.97
109 Rithvik Srinivasan 9 Mount Hebron 22:17.22
110 Craig Hoffman 10 River Hill 22:19.20
111 Ethan Bernstein 10 Marriotts Ridge 22:19.94
112 Matthew Won 9 Centennial 22:20.10
113 John Grambo 11 Long Reach 22:20.83
114 Nicholas Kalbaugh 9 Marriotts Ridge 22:22.33
115 Max Eliker 9 Howard 22:25.99
116 Matthew Rogers 9 River Hill 22:26.83
117 Nathan DeBruyn 9 Atholton 22:27.63
118 Frank Starr 9 Howard 22:32.65
119 Ethan Tucker 10 Marriotts Ridge 22:33.55
120 Justin Loi 12 Marriotts Ridge 22:34.26
121 Luke Allmon 9 Glenelg 22:35.33
122 Brandon Du 9 Centennial 22:37.15
123 Christian Bahk 10 Marriotts Ridge 22:39.51
124 Spence Marsden 9 Howard 22:44.74
125 Alexander Hong 11 Glenelg 22:53.57
126 Eric Tran 11 Long Reach 22:55.03
127 Ryland McCann 11 Centennial 22:55.91
128 Benny Mugo 11 Centennial 22:56.35
129 Tejas Rehani 9 Reservoir 22:57.17
130 Edward Bang 9 Reservoir 22:57.24
131 Colin Wiggins 11 Marriotts Ridge 22:58.32
132 Zachary Bott 9 Atholton 23:00.51
133 Trent Olsen 9 Atholton 23:07.92
134 Samuel Cole Bingham 10 Marriotts Ridge 23:10.31
135 Clayton Capenos 11 Glenelg 23:14.17
136 Lukas Greenlee 9 Mount Hebron 23:19.91
137 Adam Goldstein 10 Centennial 23:24.10
138 David Schlichtig 12 Long Reach 23:29.98
139 Abhinav Modugula 11 Long Reach 23:30.35
140 Dahoon Jeong 12 Howard 23:41.84
141 Keith Hitzelberger 11 Centennial 23:59.38
142 Corbin Congedo 9 Centennial 24:10.74
143 Emmanuel Ankutse 12 Centennial 24:25.32
144 Reed Vilar 9 Glenelg 24:26.16
145 Faezan Ansari 12 Mount Hebron 24:35.07
146 Eddy Qiu 9 Centennial 24:37.32
147 Ben Shipe 10 Centennial 24:38.07
148 Theodore Wells-Green 9 Glenelg 24:40.28
149 Michael Herschbach 10 Reservoir 24:40.28
150 Alex Rodman 9 Marriotts Ridge 24:51.66
151 Bawi Sang 11 Oakland Mills 25:01.36
152 Bramhdeep Suri 12 Marriotts Ridge 25:05.78
153 Jacob Pascual 10 Oakland Mills 25:17.90
154 Prithvi Giduturi 9 Marriotts Ridge 26:04.67
155 Niko Sambat 9 Marriotts Ridge 26:18.14
156 Mason Vanderhei 12 Oakland Mills 26:21.09
157 Randall Cheng 12 Oakland Mills 29:18.96
158 Vincent Jung 9 Mount Hebron 31:21.27
3 Mile run C Race Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 River Hill 30
2 Howard 41
3 Centennial 65
4 Mount Hebron 127
5 Marriotts Ridge 144
6 Atholton 166
7 Reservoir 205
8 Glenelg 241
9 Long Reach 263
Girls 3 Mile run A Race
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Amanda Eliker 11 Howard 18:51.95
2 Sara Kindbom 10 Howard 18:59.16
3 Faith Meininger 10 River Hill 19:18.95
4 Annabel Cortez 12 Reservoir 19:30.18
5 Cora Blount 12 Centennial 19:32.23
6 Alison Betler 12 Centennial 19:36.79
7 Emily Gorny 11 Howard 19:53.15
8 Madison Radford 11 Howard 20:02.04
9 Katerina Talanova 10 Centennial 20:06.95
10 Celine Pisanic 12 Atholton 20:07.90
11 Maria Grafov 10 Mount Hebron 20:19.83
12 Gabriella DeGrezia 12 Atholton 20:20.69
13 Sara Carlisle 11 Atholton 20:28.01
14 Meah Konstanzer 12 Reservoir 20:29.15
15 Michelle Weaver 10 Centennial 20:30.52
16 Raaya Khleif 12 River Hill 20:33.16
17 Katherine Kitzinger 11 River Hill 20:33.75
18 Camryn Streib 12 Atholton 20:35.06
19 April Smith 10 Glenelg 20:36.96
20 Katie Melesko 11 Glenelg 20:38.73
21 Kallista Liu 9 Marriotts Ridge 20:39.08
22 Jenna Pasternak 12 Howard 20:41.03
23 Alexis Shumate 11 Glenelg 20:59.24
24 Isha Santosh 11 Atholton 20:59.92
25 Samantha Cavanaugh 12 Howard 21:01.00
26 Christina Stavlas 12 Centennial 21:02.47
27 Natalie McCourt 9 Howard 21:08.58
28 Apoorva Ajith 11 Centennial 21:12.12
29 Aanchal Kasargod 10 Atholton 21:12.94
30 Carrie Lubis 11 Reservoir 21:15.56
31 Chloe McGeehan 9 River Hill 21:15.94
32 Emily Schittino 10 Glenelg 21:21.38
33 Caroline Rosenberry 9 Reservoir 21:25.75
34 Jasmine Ives 9 Mount Hebron 21:27.26
35 Megan Boyce 9 Marriotts Ridge 21:31.53
36 Katharina Coen 10 Hammond 21:32.77
37 Kara Rivenbark 9 Glenelg 21:38.43
38 Joyce Zhang 12 Centennial 21:47.23
39 Tess Dandridge 11 Marriotts Ridge 21:48.98
40 Carolyn Keating 12 Glenelg 21:59.64
41 Kathryn Grimes 12 Glenelg 22:04.00
42 Jordan Maloney 11 Mount Hebron 22:07.84
43 Anjali Paliyam 10 Reservoir 22:08.74
44 Olivia Kryger 11 Mount Hebron 22:10.44
45 Parisa Tofigh 9 River Hill 22:11.15
46 Caylee Bergreen 12 Mount Hebron 22:12.51
47 Emily Brefo 12 Atholton 22:13.32
48 Margaret Kato 9 Oakland Mills 22:15.73
49 Lauren Johnson 10 Reservoir 22:19.65
50 Annie Shi 12 River Hill 22:35.89
51 Kennedy Clark 11 River Hill 22:39.03
52 Caroline Underwood 12 Marriotts Ridge 22:41.26
53 Ella Harris 10 Oakland Mills 22:50.81
54 Amanda Levey 12 Marriotts Ridge 23:00.95
55 Grace Underwood 12 Marriotts Ridge 23:11.08
56 Anna Hebner 9 Marriotts Ridge 23:18.93
57 Caitlyn Wenholz 11 Oakland Mills 23:29.47
58 Sydney Woodward 12 Hammond 23:41.62
59 Maille Hynes 9 Mount Hebron 23:54.58
60 Grace Ko 10 Reservoir 23:55.92
61 Noe Budar-Danoff 11 Oakland Mills 24:05.17
62 Jordan Almony 12 Long Reach 24:27.74
63 Stepanie Tran 9 Long Reach 25:09.91
64 Jennifer Przybysz 12 Wilde Lake 25:41.54
65 Marina Blackman 9 Oakland Mills 27:00.13
66 Chloe Mentz 9 Long Reach 27:29.01
67 Hannah Fry 10 Wilde Lake 27:46.69
68 Sydney Walrath 11 Oakland Mills 28:09.41
3 Mile run A Race Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Howard 40
2 Centennial 61
3 Atholton 77
4 River Hill 111
5 Reservoir 123
6 Glenelg 130
7 Mount Hebron 174
8 Marriotts Ridge 198
9 Oakland Mills 274
Girls 3 Mile run B Race
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kylie McNamara 10 Atholton 21:07.17
2 Caroline Shimeall 12 Centennial 21:15.08
3 Hope Wilmeth 10 Glenelg 21:21.54
4 Sophie Shimeall 9 Centennial 21:25.53
5 Leopoldine Valanco... 10 Howard 21:35.37
6 Sarah Paz 10 Centennial 21:45.45
7 Jasmine Wilson 9 Howard 21:48.65
8 Milana Gurvich 9 Glenelg 21:53.03
9 Katherine Pistner 12 Centennial 21:54.80
10 Meredith Arterburn 11 Glenelg 21:58.16
11 Symrn Chowdhury 10 Atholton 22:11.29
12 Marisa Thomas 12 Centennial 22:13.33
13 Alina Anthony 11 Howard 22:14.12
14 Stella Yerger 10 Atholton 22:14.97
15 Sammy Cho 9 Howard 22:15.61
16 Sara Jurkovic 9 Centennial 22:15.63
17 Amina El-Ashry 11 River Hill 22:15.71
18 Gianna Corbi 9 Glenelg 22:22.42
19 Maggie Krieg 9 Howard 22:31.91
20 Lauren Higgins 9 Glenelg 22:32.58
21 Heidi Kvech 9 Glenelg 22:32.97
22 Helen Monroe 10 Centennial 22:33.23
23 Brooke Birckhead 9 Glenelg 22:35.14
24 Caroline Perret 9 Atholton 22:47.74
25 Isabelle Smith 10 Glenelg 22:49.92
26 Thandi Romney 11 Reservoir 22:53.53
27 Taylor McManus 10 Atholton 22:56.70
28 Abigail Schlossberg 10 Centennial 23:00.43
29 SaraRose Lefors 9 Atholton 23:01.25
30 Elizabeth Hesen 11 Glenelg 23:05.01
31 Kara Sloper 11 Marriotts Ridge 23:06.80
32 Ayaka Ohara 12 River Hill 23:09.97
33 Shirya Menon 9 Howard 23:18.51
34 Corynne Wolven 12 Glenelg 23:20.10
35 Ella Crocetti 9 Marriotts Ridge 23:21.37
36 Margaret Zhang 11 Mount Hebron 23:22.28
37 Megan Writt 11 Glenelg 23:24.12
38 Madelyn Mielke 9 Centennial 23:28.90
39 Audrey Zinnert 10 Howard 23:31.09
40 Mackenzie Dabbs 11 Centennial 23:31.34
41 Erin Chizmadia 12 Glenelg 23:31.75
42 Manda You 11 Centennial 23:34.69
43 Lily Lei 10 Reservoir 23:36.48
44 Zarish Sultan 9 Mount Hebron 23:40.20
45 Mya Bowman 9 Centennial 23:40.41
46 Naquima Padilla 10 Glenelg 23:43.95
47 Grace Hurst 10 Howard 23:45.04
48 Abigail Furman 11 Howard 23:48.19
49 Michelle Kavka 10 Atholton 23:49.37
50 Jeana Roe 9 Howard 23:52.20
51 Sierra Larson 12 Howard 23:53.04
52 Alexis Yim 10 Centennial 23:54.39
53 Anisha Biswal 11 Centennial 23:59.09
54 Amaya Cunningham 9 Centennial 24:03.88
55 Michelle Lei 9 River Hill 24:05.45
56 Julia Whitney 11 Atholton 24:07.01
57 Mahi Pandya 10 Mount Hebron 24:09.28
58 Raey Hunde 11 Mount Hebron 24:09.94
59 Bryse Wade 10 Glenelg 24:10.20
60 Christina Qian 10 Mount Hebron 24:10.51
61 Holly Buell 10 Howard 24:13.55
62 Anastasia Lindquist 9 Marriotts Ridge 24:13.71
63 Leilah Clark 9 Reservoir 24:14.78
64 Kayla Nemirovsky 9 Mount Hebron 24:15.04
65 Cynthia Xi 9 River Hill 24:15.29
66 Charlotte Lang 11 Atholton 24:15.48
67 Alexandra Durand 9 Glenelg 24:16.46
68 Katelyn Moon 10 Centennial 24:16.49
69 Emmeline Steuernagle 11 Centennial 24:16.65
70 Mackenzie Cooper 9 River Hill 24:24.38
71 Marlia Nash 11 Howard 24:25.59
72 Carla Wilson 11 Reservoir 24:25.98
73 Lauren Mellstrom 12 Marriotts Ridge 24:26.48
74 Kaylin Galindo 9 River Hill 24:31.14
75 Imirie Billey 9 River Hill 24:34.80
76 Chisomaga Obioha 10 Howard 24:43.58
77 Anna Shaw 10 Glenelg 24:47.87
78 Victorea Sangvic 12 Atholton 24:53.04
79 Sarah Ricketts 11 Reservoir 25:00.50
80 Caitlin McNeil 10 Centennial 25:02.21
81 Olivia Weakland 12 Centennial 25:03.05
82 Ingrette Wang 10 Reservoir 25:03.65
83 Sakshi Gholap 10 Centennial 25:20.17
84 Nadine Meister 11 Centennial 25:20.61
85 Stefanie Gronlund 11 River Hill 25:21.83
86 Ella Boodin 9 Centennial 25:23.41
87 Miranda Yarowsky 9 Atholton 25:26.05
88 Brenda Merino 11 Hammond 25:26.98
89 Ainsley Werykoridko 10 Glenelg 25:34.92
90 Hailey Condron 9 Howard 25:37.21
91 Naomi Washington 11 Atholton 25:37.51
92 Elaine Yamamoto 12 Atholton 25:37.59
93 Nina Borodin 10 Reservoir 25:38.80
94 Tia Yu 9 Howard 25:47.22
95 Grace Shin 11 Mount Hebron 25:49.86
96 Amanda Nobil 9 Hammond 25:53.83
97 Allison Lee 10 Mount Hebron 25:58.27
98 Kai-Lin Yu 9 Atholton 26:02.19
99 Kristina Jewell 11 Reservoir 26:06.69
100 Luam Russom 10 Centennial 26:10.52
101 Eva McGuire 9 Glenelg 26:15.24
102 Sonya LeFors 12 Atholton 26:22.48
103 Meghan Dumler 12 Glenelg 26:24.11
104 Jacqueline Woodward 10 Marriotts Ridge 26:24.23
105 Katie Morough 12 Glenelg 26:25.16
106 Ainsley Daniel 12 Mount Hebron 26:36.67
107 Alejandra Urquiaga 10 Centennial 26:39.47
108 Kaitlyn Oaksmith 12 Centennial 26:45.89
109 Ava Diltz 10 Howard 26:49.29
110 Janis Niv 11 Glenelg 26:50.21
111 Victoria Uttenreit... 10 Atholton 27:01.93
112 Mary Slattery 12 Centennial 27:05.41
113 Jordan Chizmadia 12 Glenelg 27:07.04
114 Abigail Pisanic 10 Atholton 27:10.20
115 Anne Vicari-Fernan... 12 Centennial 27:10.88
116 Tibeb Mekonen 9 River Hill 27:16.62
117 Hana Lerdboon 9 River Hill 27:27.29
118 Carolyn Frommer 12 Centennial 27:28.23
119 Rachel Gladstone 12 Marriotts Ridge 27:34.72
120 Japneet Singh 12 Marriotts Ridge 27:36.06
121 Eileen Liu 12 Marriotts Ridge 27:43.19
122 Jenavie Gopez 11 Reservoir 27:49.80
123 Joanna Reid 9 Atholton 27:55.11
124 Renae Elsaesser 9 River Hill 28:01.50
125 Simone Sabnis 12 Centennial 28:02.45
126 Sera Lim 12 Centennial 28:08.44
127 Katie Harris 12 Centennial 28:14.13
128 Lindsay Carnerie 9 Glenelg 28:16.68
129 Rachel Harris 12 Centennial 28:21.23
130 Chloe Young 11 Centennial 28:40.69
131 Sarah Rinker 11 Reservoir 28:47.95
132 Amara Onaga 9 Oakland Mills 29:00.23
133 Grace Garner 11 Centennial 30:06.45
134 Josephine Brutsche 9 Atholton 30:33.50
135 Jennifer Marker 11 Oakland Mills 30:46.95
136 Lillian Grant 12 Marriotts Ridge 31:28.19
137 Emilie Liang 10 Centennial 31:33.86
138 Naomi Zecharias 10 Reservoir 31:42.38
139 Sophia Blattau 9 Long Reach 33:07.64
140 Iya Valeza 10 Oakland Mills 35:17.36
141 Sarah Taylor 9 Glenelg 35:30.98
142 Aymen Haq 9 Atholton 38:10.43
143 Megan Nkamwa 11 Howard 38:56.28
3 Mile run B Race Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Centennial 33
2 Glenelg 59
3 Howard 59
4 Atholton 76
5 River Hill 172
6 Mount Hebron 184
7 Reservoir 197
8 Marriotts Ridge 201