Baltimore City League Meet #1

Baltimore, MD

Complete Results

Baltimore City Public Schools                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                      Baltimore City League Meet 1 - 12.11                      
               Fifth Regiment Armory, Baltimore, MD - 12/11/2018                

Women's 55 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 MINOR, Tenae         Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.03   2  (1) 
   2 SUMMERVILLE, Thalia  Digital Harbor High        7.34   5  (1) 
   3 HOPE, Lakia          Digital Harbor High        7.48   1  (1) 
   4 HILLARD, Aujhille    Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.53   3  (1) 
   5 SEDJRO-GNANG, Joy    Baltimore Poly High        7.67   3  (2) 
   6 HOUSE, Ashley        Digital Harbor High        7.70   4  (1) 
   7 WILLIAMS, Jada       Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.71   6  (1) 
   8 SMITH, Shai          Western High School        7.78   3  (3) 
   9 CHARLES, Kyndel      Baltimore Poly High        7.92   6  (2) 
  10 HENRY, Camyah        Lake Clifton High Sc       8.04   3  (4) 
  11 MCBRIDE, Jazmin      Lake Clifton High Sc       8.13   3  (5) 
  12 NGAKOUMANDJI, Grace  Digital Harbor High        8.28   2  (2) 
  12 MILLES, Mikelle      Western High School        8.28   6  (3) 
  14 HOPKINS, Nya         Carver Vo-Tech             8.48   1  (2) 
  15 SIMPSON, Italia      Western High School        8.70   2  (3) 
  16 JOHNSON, Taylor      Western High School        9.49   6  (4) 
     HOWARD, Jada         Western High School          NT   4      
     SIMMS, Shikim        Southwestern High Sc         NT   4      
     HAYES, Ayanna        Baltimore Poly High          NT   4      
     COLLINS, Destiny     Lake Clifton High Sc         NT   4      
     GRIFFIN, Bre'Asia    Baltimore Frederick          NT   4      
     GREEN, saleena       Reginald Lewis High          NT   5      
     JACKSON, Tryneti     Baltimore Frederick          NT   5      
     REYNOLDS, Brielle    Mergenthaler Vocatio         NT   5      
     WILDER, Briana       Baltimore Poly High          NT   5      
     ROBINSON, Kalyah     Academy for College          NT   5      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 6
   1 HOPE, Lakia          Digital Harbor High        7.48 
   2 HOPKINS, Nya         Carver Vo-Tech             8.48 
Section 2 of 6
   1 MINOR, Tenae         Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.03 
   2 NGAKOUMANDJI, Grace  Digital Harbor High        8.28 
   3 SIMPSON, Italia      Western High School        8.70 
Section 3 of 6
   1 HILLARD, Aujhille    Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.53 
   2 SEDJRO-GNANG, Joy    Baltimore Poly High        7.67 
   3 SMITH, Shai          Western High School        7.78 
   4 HENRY, Camyah        Lake Clifton High Sc       8.04 
   5 MCBRIDE, Jazmin      Lake Clifton High Sc       8.13 
Section 4 of 6
   1 HOUSE, Ashley        Digital Harbor High        7.70 
     HOWARD, Jada         Western High School          NT 
     SIMMS, Shikim        Southwestern High Sc         NT 
     HAYES, Ayanna        Baltimore Poly High          NT 
     COLLINS, Destiny     Lake Clifton High Sc         NT 
     GRIFFIN, Bre'Asia    Baltimore Frederick          NT 
Section 5 of 6
   1 SUMMERVILLE, Thalia  Digital Harbor High        7.34 
     GREEN, saleena       Reginald Lewis High          NT 
     JACKSON, Tryneti     Baltimore Frederick          NT 
     REYNOLDS, Brielle    Mergenthaler Vocatio         NT 
     WILDER, Briana       Baltimore Poly High          NT 
     ROBINSON, Kalyah     Academy for College          NT 
Section 6 of 6
   1 WILLIAMS, Jada       Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.71 
   2 CHARLES, Kyndel      Baltimore Poly High        7.92 
   3 MILLES, Mikelle      Western High School        8.28 
   4 JOHNSON, Taylor      Western High School        9.49 

Women's 300 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 MINOR, Tenae         Mergenthaler Vocatio      44.29   1  (1) 
   2 HILLARD, Aujhille    Mergenthaler Vocatio      45.03   3  (1) 
   3 HOPE, Lakia          Digital Harbor High       45.72   2  (1) 
   4 EPPS, Aniyha         Western High School       47.76   4  (1) 
   5 PEACE, Destane       Baltimore Poly High       48.05   6  (1) 
   6 TAYLOR, Christine    Mergenthaler Vocatio      48.87   6  (2) 
   7 HOUSE, Ashley        Digital Harbor High       49.31   6  (3) 
   8 WILLIAMS, Egypt      Digital Harbor High       50.09   5  (1) 
   9 SAMUEL, Logan        Baltimore Poly High       51.48   5  (2) 
  10 HENRY, Camyah        Lake Clifton High Sc      54.47   4  (2) 
  11 COLLINS, Destiny     Lake Clifton High Sc    1:04.97   3  (2) 
  12 SMITH, Tycandice     Lake Clifton High Sc    1:14.25   2  (2) 
     JACKSON, Tryneti     Baltimore Frederick          NT   1      
     BAGLEY, Jynell       Reginald Lewis High          NT   1      
     SIMMS, Shikim        Southwestern High Sc         NT   1      
     HAYES, Ayanna        Baltimore Poly High          NT   1      
     SMITH, Shai          Western High School          NT   7      
     JONES, Samara        Baltimore Poly High          NT   7      
     CHRISTIAN, Corrie    Baltimore Frederick          NT   7      
     JOHNSON, Serena      Academy for College          NT   7      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 7
   1 MINOR, Tenae         Mergenthaler Vocatio      44.29 
     JACKSON, Tryneti     Baltimore Frederick          NT 
     BAGLEY, Jynell       Reginald Lewis High          NT 
     SIMMS, Shikim        Southwestern High Sc         NT 
     HAYES, Ayanna        Baltimore Poly High          NT 
Section 2 of 7
   1 HOPE, Lakia          Digital Harbor High       45.72 
   2 SMITH, Tycandice     Lake Clifton High Sc    1:14.25 
Section 3 of 7
   1 HILLARD, Aujhille    Mergenthaler Vocatio      45.03 
   2 COLLINS, Destiny     Lake Clifton High Sc    1:04.97 
Section 4 of 7
   1 EPPS, Aniyha         Western High School       47.76 
   2 HENRY, Camyah        Lake Clifton High Sc      54.47 
Section 5 of 7
   1 WILLIAMS, Egypt      Digital Harbor High       50.09 
   2 SAMUEL, Logan        Baltimore Poly High       51.48 
Section 6 of 7
   1 PEACE, Destane       Baltimore Poly High       48.05 
   2 TAYLOR, Christine    Mergenthaler Vocatio      48.87 
   3 HOUSE, Ashley        Digital Harbor High       49.31 
Section 7 of 7
     CHRISTIAN, Corrie    Baltimore Frederick          NT 
     JONES, Samara        Baltimore Poly High          NT 
     SMITH, Shai          Western High School          NT 
     JOHNSON, Serena      Academy for College          NT 

Women's 500 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 DEVAUGHN, Chanell    Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:25.46   2  (1) 
   2 TETTEH, Mariah       Digital Harbor High     1:25.99   3  (1) 
   3 WOODRUM, Kaelyn      Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:26.47   4  (1) 
   4 WARREN, Nia          Digital Harbor High     1:26.62   5  (1) 
   5 HACKETT, Kayla       Western High School     1:27.99   1  (1) 
   6 DIA, Nicole          Baltimore Poly High     1:28.80   2  (2) 
   7 SUMMERVILLE, Thalia  Digital Harbor High     1:32.65   4  (2) 
   8 SPENCE, KeAsia       Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:35.41   1  (2) 
   9 FOMENA, Glory-Gifty  Baltimore Poly High     1:38.44   5  (2) 
  10 JOHNSON, Iyonna      Western High School     1:38.74   3  (2) 
  11 ENGELKE, Harriet     Baltimore Poly High     1:42.39   3  (3) 
  12 ARILESERE, Mariam    Western High School     2:06.27   4  (3) 
     ALEXANDER, Erica     Southwestern High Sc         NT   2      
     NGAKOUMANDJI, Grace  Digital Harbor High          NT   2      
     BROWN, Tamera        Reginald Lewis High          NT   3      
     SUMMER, Tylecia      Baltimore Frederick          NT   2      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 HACKETT, Kayla       Western High School     1:27.99 
   2 SPENCE, KeAsia       Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:35.41 
Section 2 of 5
   1 DEVAUGHN, Chanell    Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:25.46 
   2 DIA, Nicole          Baltimore Poly High     1:28.80 
     ALEXANDER, Erica     Southwestern High Sc         NT 
     NGAKOUMANDJI, Grace  Digital Harbor High          NT 
     SUMMER, Tylecia      Baltimore Frederick          NT 
Section 3 of 5
   1 TETTEH, Mariah       Digital Harbor High     1:25.99 
   2 JOHNSON, Iyonna      Western High School     1:38.74 
   3 ENGELKE, Harriet     Baltimore Poly High     1:42.39 
     BROWN, Tamera        Reginald Lewis High          NT 
Section 4 of 5
   1 WOODRUM, Kaelyn      Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:26.47 
   2 SUMMERVILLE, Thalia  Digital Harbor High     1:32.65 
   3 ARILESERE, Mariam    Western High School     2:06.27 
Section 5 of 5
   1 WARREN, Nia          Digital Harbor High     1:26.62 
   2 FOMENA, Glory-Gifty  Baltimore Poly High     1:38.44 

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 POLANSKY, Juni       Baltimore Poly High     2:44.22 
   2 SPENCE, KeAsia       Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:49.37 
   3 WOODRUM, Kaelyn      Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:56.32 
   4 SHAW, Daijah         Mergenthaler Vocatio    3:01.47 
   5 ROMERO, Esmeralda    Academy for College     3:01.90 
   6 BATTLE, Kayla        Baltimore Poly High     3:04.34 
   7 COSTELLO, Grace      Baltimore Poly High     3:08.30 
   8 WILKES, Adero        Mergenthaler Vocatio    3:43.27 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 POLANSKY, Juni       Baltimore Poly High     2:44.22 
   2 SPENCE, KeAsia       Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:49.37 
   3 WOODRUM, Kaelyn      Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:56.32 
   4 SHAW, Daijah         Mergenthaler Vocatio    3:01.47 
   5 ROMERO, Esmeralda    Academy for College     3:01.90 
   6 BATTLE, Kayla        Baltimore Poly High     3:04.34 
   7 COSTELLO, Grace      Baltimore Poly High     3:08.30 
   8 WILKES, Adero        Mergenthaler Vocatio    3:43.27 

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 POLANSKY, Juni       Baltimore Poly High     6:02.36 
   2 ABDEDDAIM, Ihsane    Baltimore Poly High     6:02.77 
   3 ROMERO, Esmeralda    Academy for College     6:45.36 
   4 COSTELLO, Grace      Baltimore Poly High     6:49.39 
   5 BATTLE, Kayla        Baltimore Poly High     6:50.53 
   6 SHAW, Daijah         Mergenthaler Vocatio    7:07.61 
   7 IDRISS, Nadifa       Digital Harbor High     7:12.13 
   8 THANIELS, Diamonea   Digital Harbor High     8:29.48 
   9 WILKES, Adero        Mergenthaler Vocatio    8:44.12 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 POLANSKY, Juni       Baltimore Poly High     6:02.36 
   2 ABDEDDAIM, Ihsane    Baltimore Poly High     6:02.77 
   3 ROMERO, Esmeralda    Academy for College     6:45.36 
   4 COSTELLO, Grace      Baltimore Poly High     6:49.39 
   5 BATTLE, Kayla        Baltimore Poly High     6:50.53 
   6 SHAW, Daijah         Mergenthaler Vocatio    7:07.61 
   7 IDRISS, Nadifa       Digital Harbor High     7:12.13 
   8 THANIELS, Diamonea   Digital Harbor High     8:29.48 
   9 WILKES, Adero        Mergenthaler Vocatio    8:44.12 

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 ABDEDDAIM, Ihsane    Baltimore Poly High    14:07.58 
   2 BERNINZONI, Lillia   Baltimore Poly High    15:37.58 
   3 ALUMBRO, Julia       Baltimore Poly High    17:06.19 
   4 UMA, Chielota        Baltimore Poly High    17:58.58 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 ABDEDDAIM, Ihsane    Baltimore Poly High    14:07.58 
   2 BERNINZONI, Lillia   Baltimore Poly High    15:37.58 
   3 ALUMBRO, Julia       Baltimore Poly High    17:06.19 
   4 UMA, Chielota        Baltimore Poly High    17:58.58 

Women's 55m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, Christine    Mergenthaler Vocatio       9.34   1  (1) 
   2 DAVIS, Cori          Baltimore Poly High        9.67   2  (1) 
   3 HILL, Cori           Baltimore Poly High       10.38   1  (2) 
   4 ROSE, Kailyn         Mergenthaler Vocatio      10.81   2  (2) 
   5 THOMAS, Ariana       Baltimore Poly High       11.38   1  (3) 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 TAYLOR, Christine    Mergenthaler Vocatio       9.34 
   2 HILL, Cori           Baltimore Poly High       10.38 
   3 THOMAS, Ariana       Baltimore Poly High       11.38 
Section 2 of 2
   1 DAVIS, Cori          Baltimore Poly High        9.67 
   2 ROSE, Kailyn         Mergenthaler Vocatio      10.81 

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    1:52.46   3  (1) 
     Digital Harbor High   A    1:57.07   3  (2) 
     Baltimore Poly High   A    2:00.28   3  (3) 
     Western High School   A    2:01.34   3  (4) 
     Western High School   B    2:13.97   2  (1) 
     Baltimore Poly High   B    2:15.33   2  (2) 
     Western High School   C    2:20.47   2  (3) 
     Western High School   D    2:31.12   2  (4) 
     Lake Clifton High Sc  B    2:40.94   2  (5) 

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 2 of 2
   1 Western High School   B    2:13.97 
   2 Baltimore Poly High   B    2:15.33 
   3 Western High School   C    2:20.47 
   4 Western High School   D    2:31.12 
   5 Lake Clifton High Sc  B    2:40.94 
Section 3 of 2
   1 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    1:52.46 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A    1:57.07 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   A    2:00.28 
   4 Western High School   A    2:01.34 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    4:45.18   1  (1) 
   2 Western High School   B    4:54.25   1  (2) 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   B    5:00.43   1  (3) 
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A         NT   2      
     Digital Harbor High   A         NT   2      
     Western High School   A         NT   2      
     Baltimore Poly High   A         NT   2      

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    4:45.18 
   2 Western High School   B    4:54.25 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   B    5:00.43 
Section 2 of 2
     Western High School   A         NT 
     Digital Harbor High   A         NT 
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A         NT 
     Baltimore Poly High   A         NT 

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Baltimore Poly High   A   13:06.78 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A   13:36.96 
   3 Western High School   A   13:39.78 

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Baltimore Poly High   A   13:06.78 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A   13:36.96 
   3 Western High School   A   13:39.78 

Women's Shot Put
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv 
=================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Jada       Mergenthaler Vocatio 34' 3.50          
   2 BELL, Dajinae        Baltimore Poly High   24' 11"          
   3 WOOD, Kentiera       Baltimore Poly High    23' 6"          
   4 HOPKINS, Nya         Carver Vo-Tech       22' 8.50          
   5 STAWART, Tishay      Western High School    21' 5"          
   6 MCQUEEN, Daishawn    Lake Clifton High Sc   15' 0"          
   7 LAWS, Khai           Lake Clifton High Sc   14' 9"          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 WILLIAMS, Jada       Mergenthaler Vocatio 34' 3.50          
   2 BELL, Dajinae        Baltimore Poly High   24' 11"          
   3 WOOD, Kentiera       Baltimore Poly High    23' 6"          
   4 HOPKINS, Nya         Carver Vo-Tech       22' 8.50          
   5 STAWART, Tishay      Western High School    21' 5"          
   6 MCQUEEN, Daishawn    Lake Clifton High Sc   15' 0"          
   7 LAWS, Khai           Lake Clifton High Sc   14' 9"          

Men's 55 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 EWAN, Joseph         Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.35   2  (1) 
   2 III, Steven Williams Carver Vo-Tech             6.62   6  (1) 
   3 LEGGETT, Koran       Lake Clifton High Sc       6.75   5  (1) 
   4 ANDERSON, Lawrence   Lake Clifton High Sc       6.88   4  (1) 
   5 RICARDO, Diego       Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.91   6  (2) 
   6 PAYNE, Dyshawn       Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.98   3  (1) 
   7 MILES, Avery         Digital Harbor High        7.00   3  (2) 
   8 ARMSTRONG, Timothy   Digital Harbor High        7.03   1  (1) 
   8 WALLACE, Nathan      Baltimore Poly High        7.03   5  (2) 
  10 MCGEE, kiajuan       Carver Vo-Tech             7.04   5  (3) 
  11 ANDERSON, Khalil     Carver Vo-Tech             7.19   6  (3) 
  12 THOMPSON, Sean       Baltimore Frederick        7.24   5  (4) 
  13 MILLWARD, Wesley     Baltimore Poly High        7.27   2  (2) 
  14 BROWN, Kevin         Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.28   4  (2) 
  15 CLAYBORN, Rashard    Baltimore Frederick        7.40   4  (3) 
  15 FULTON, Cameron      Lake Clifton High Sc       7.40   6  (4) 
  17 BARRY, DJibril       Baltimore Poly High        7.43   3  (3) 
  18 DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College        7.45   1  (2) 
  18 JACKSON, Omar        Baltimore Frederick        7.45   3  (4) 
  20 FAIRFAX-BYRD, Royel  Baltimore Poly High        7.72   6  (5) 
  21 JACKSON, Tyree       Academy for College        7.80   4  (4) 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 6
   1 ARMSTRONG, Timothy   Digital Harbor High        7.03 
   2 DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College        7.45 
Section 2 of 6
   1 EWAN, Joseph         Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.35 
   2 MILLWARD, Wesley     Baltimore Poly High        7.27 
Section 3 of 6
   1 PAYNE, Dyshawn       Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.98 
   2 MILES, Avery         Digital Harbor High        7.00 
   3 BARRY, DJibril       Baltimore Poly High        7.43 
   4 JACKSON, Omar        Baltimore Frederick        7.45 
Section 4 of 6
   1 ANDERSON, Lawrence   Lake Clifton High Sc       6.88 
   2 BROWN, Kevin         Mergenthaler Vocatio       7.28 
   3 CLAYBORN, Rashard    Baltimore Frederick        7.40 
   4 JACKSON, Tyree       Academy for College        7.80 
Section 5 of 6
   1 LEGGETT, Koran       Lake Clifton High Sc       6.75 
   2 WALLACE, Nathan      Baltimore Poly High        7.03 
   3 MCGEE, kiajuan       Carver Vo-Tech             7.04 
   4 THOMPSON, Sean       Baltimore Frederick        7.24 
Section 6 of 6
   1 III, Steven Williams Carver Vo-Tech             6.62 
   2 RICARDO, Diego       Mergenthaler Vocatio       6.91 
   3 ANDERSON, Khalil     Carver Vo-Tech             7.19 
   4 FULTON, Cameron      Lake Clifton High Sc       7.40 
   5 FAIRFAX-BYRD, Royel  Baltimore Poly High        7.72 

Men's 300 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
     III, Steven Williams Carver Vo-Tech            39.72   3  (1) 
     WILLIAMSON, Almighty Digital Harbor High       40.10   1  (1) 
     ARMSTRONG, Timothy   Digital Harbor High       40.24   4  (1) 
     GETZEN, Shawn        Digital Harbor High       40.42   2  (1) 
     DIAZ, Rudy           Baltimore Poly High       40.81   6  (1) 
     DORSEY, Kevin        Carver Vo-Tech            41.28   4  (2) 
     PAYNE, Dyshawn       Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.41   7  (1) 
     RICARDO, Diego       Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.65   5  (1) 
     DEVAUGHN III, Vaughn Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.87   6  (2) 
     THOMAS, Delante      Academy for College       41.88   1  (2) 
     ANDERSON, Lawrence   Lake Clifton High Sc      42.29   5  (2) 
     WHITE, Darrell       Baltimore Poly High       42.68   1  (3) 
     CLAYBORN, Rashard    Baltimore Frederick       42.94   3  (2) 
     HEARNS, Dvonte       Digital Harbor High       43.99   7  (2) 
     ALLEN, Javon         Carver Vo-Tech            44.77   2  (2) 
     HALL, Tyriq          Baltimore Poly High       44.84   7  (3) 
     JONES, Steven        Baltimore Frederick       45.07   2  (3) 
     COOKE, Jalen         Baltimore Poly High       45.87   3  (3) 
     THOMPSON, Sean       Baltimore Frederick       46.29   1  (4) 
     MCGEE, kiajuan       Carver Vo-Tech            46.44   5  (3) 
     DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College       47.64   2  (4) 
     DAVIS, Montay        Lake Clifton High Sc      48.46   2  (5) 
     FAISON, Ramoan       Baltimore Frederick       48.72   3  (4) 
     COLE, Darren         Lake Clifton High Sc      50.34   6      
     GOODSON, Antoine     Lake Clifton High Sc      50.57   4  (3) 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 7
   1 WILLIAMSON, Almighty Digital Harbor High       40.10 
   2 THOMAS, Delante      Academy for College       41.88 
   3 WHITE, Darrell       Baltimore Poly High       42.68 
   4 THOMPSON, Sean       Baltimore Frederick       46.29 
Section 2 of 7
   1 GETZEN, Shawn        Digital Harbor High       40.42 
   2 ALLEN, Javon         Carver Vo-Tech            44.77 
   3 JONES, Steven        Baltimore Frederick       45.07 
   4 DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College       47.64 
   5 DAVIS, Montay        Lake Clifton High Sc      48.46 
Section 3 of 7
   1 III, Steven Williams Carver Vo-Tech            39.72 
   2 CLAYBORN, Rashard    Baltimore Frederick       42.94 
   3 COOKE, Jalen         Baltimore Poly High       45.87 
   4 FAISON, Ramoan       Baltimore Frederick       48.72 
Section 4 of 7
   1 ARMSTRONG, Timothy   Digital Harbor High       40.24 
   2 DORSEY, Kevin        Carver Vo-Tech            41.28 
   3 GOODSON, Antoine     Lake Clifton High Sc      50.57 
Section 5 of 7
   1 RICARDO, Diego       Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.65 
   2 ANDERSON, Lawrence   Lake Clifton High Sc      42.29 
   3 MCGEE, kiajuan       Carver Vo-Tech            46.44 
Section 6 of 7
     COLE, Darren         Lake Clifton High Sc      50.34 
   1 DIAZ, Rudy           Baltimore Poly High       40.81 
   2 DEVAUGHN III, Vaughn Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.87 
Section 7 of 7
   1 PAYNE, Dyshawn       Mergenthaler Vocatio      41.41 
   2 HEARNS, Dvonte       Digital Harbor High       43.99 
   3 HALL, Tyriq          Baltimore Poly High       44.84 

Men's 500 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 COLES, Jovon         Carver Vo-Tech          1:19.23   5  (1) 
   2 WITHERSPOON, Ken     Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:20.08   1  (1) 
   3 LOMAX, Marcus        Digital Harbor High     1:20.34   1  (2) 
   4 WASHINGTON, Stephon  Baltimore Poly High     1:20.84   5  (2) 
   5 MILES, Avery         Digital Harbor High     1:21.78   2  (1) 
   6 RICE, Wesley         Baltimore Poly High     1:22.22   3  (1) 
   7 BOND, Letrey         Carver Vo-Tech          1:23.53   1  (3) 
   8 SCRUGGS, Dominic     Baltimore Frederick     1:24.48   5  (3) 
   9 HIMBRY, Elijah       Baltimore Frederick     1:24.70   5  (4) 
  10 RILEY, Quincy        Baltimore Poly High     1:25.24   2  (2) 
  11 NORRIS, Seti         Baltimore Poly High     1:26.41   4  (1) 
  12 WILSON, Quantez      Digital Harbor High     1:31.44   4  (2) 
  13 DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College     1:41.94   4  (3) 
  14 BROWN, Barry         Carver Vo-Tech          1:47.34   2  (3) 
     COLE, Darren         Lake Clifton High Sc         NT   3      
     BAZIL, Jaquan        Mergenthaler Vocatio         NT   3      
     CORNWALL, dwayne     Reginald Lewis High          NT   3      
     COLE, Daniel         Digital Harbor High          NT   3      

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 WITHERSPOON, Ken     Mergenthaler Vocatio    1:20.08 
   2 LOMAX, Marcus        Digital Harbor High     1:20.34 
   3 BOND, Letrey         Carver Vo-Tech          1:23.53 
Section 2 of 5
   1 MILES, Avery         Digital Harbor High     1:21.78 
   2 RILEY, Quincy        Baltimore Poly High     1:25.24 
   3 BROWN, Barry         Carver Vo-Tech          1:47.34 
Section 3 of 5
   1 RICE, Wesley         Baltimore Poly High     1:22.22 
     COLE, Darren         Lake Clifton High Sc         NT 
     BAZIL, Jaquan        Mergenthaler Vocatio         NT 
     CORNWALL, dwayne     Reginald Lewis High          NT 
     COLE, Daniel         Digital Harbor High          NT 
Section 4 of 5
   1 NORRIS, Seti         Baltimore Poly High     1:26.41 
   2 WILSON, Quantez      Digital Harbor High     1:31.44 
   3 DYER, Jaikeyel       Academy for College     1:41.94 
Section 5 of 5
   1 COLES, Jovon         Carver Vo-Tech          1:19.23 
   2 WASHINGTON, Stephon  Baltimore Poly High     1:20.84 
   3 SCRUGGS, Dominic     Baltimore Frederick     1:24.48 
   4 HIMBRY, Elijah       Baltimore Frederick     1:24.70 

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 CYPRESS, Dashawn     Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:11.27 
   2 WILSON, Dondre       Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:16.34 
   3 GEBREASELASE, Birhan Digital Harbor High     2:20.45 
   4 CHIOSI, John         Baltimore Poly High     2:31.56 
   5 LANDA, Gerson        Baltimore Poly High     2:38.95 
   6 HERNANDEZ, Kenny     Baltimore Poly High     2:41.84 
   7 BUSH, Garrett        Baltimore Poly High     3:03.34 
   8 HARRIS, Monte        Academy for College     3:03.62 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CYPRESS, Dashawn     Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:11.27 
   2 WILSON, Dondre       Mergenthaler Vocatio    2:16.34 
   3 GEBREASELASE, Birhan Digital Harbor High     2:20.45 
   4 CHIOSI, John         Baltimore Poly High     2:31.56 
   5 LANDA, Gerson        Baltimore Poly High     2:38.95 
   6 HERNANDEZ, Kenny     Baltimore Poly High     2:41.84 
   7 BUSH, Garrett        Baltimore Poly High     3:03.34 
   8 HARRIS, Monte        Academy for College     3:03.62 

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 CYPRESS, Dashawn     Mergenthaler Vocatio    5:03.24 
   2 GEBREASELASE, Birhan Digital Harbor High     5:15.09 
   3 WILSON, Dondre       Mergenthaler Vocatio    5:28.74 
   4 MORAN, Yohjan        Digital Harbor High     5:33.24 
   5 CHIOSI, Joshua       Baltimore Poly High     5:45.96 
   6 CHIOSI, John         Baltimore Poly High     5:47.31 
   7 RUGERIO-MEJIA, Jose  Baltimore Poly High     5:48.07 
   8 BROWN, Michael       Digital Harbor High     5:51.21 
   9 HIMBRY, Eljah        Baltimore Frederick     5:53.31 
  10 BAZIL, Jaquan        Mergenthaler Vocatio    6:07.28 
  11 HUTCHINS, Kevontae   Mergenthaler Vocatio    6:23.57 
  12 HARRIS, Monte        Academy for College     6:35.99 
  13 BUSH, Garrett        Baltimore Poly High     6:36.64 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CYPRESS, Dashawn     Mergenthaler Vocatio    5:03.24 
   2 GEBREASELASE, Birhan Digital Harbor High     5:15.09 
   3 WILSON, Dondre       Mergenthaler Vocatio    5:28.74 
   4 MORAN, Yohjan        Digital Harbor High     5:33.24 
   5 CHIOSI, Joshua       Baltimore Poly High     5:45.96 
   6 CHIOSI, John         Baltimore Poly High     5:47.31 
   7 RUGERIO-MEJIA, Jose  Baltimore Poly High     5:48.07 
   8 BROWN, Michael       Digital Harbor High     5:51.21 
   9 HIMBRY, Eljah        Baltimore Frederick     5:53.31 
  10 BAZIL, Jaquan        Mergenthaler Vocatio    6:07.28 
  11 HUTCHINS, Kevontae   Mergenthaler Vocatio    6:23.57 
  12 HARRIS, Monte        Academy for College     6:35.99 
  13 BUSH, Garrett        Baltimore Poly High     6:36.64 

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 MORAN, Yohjan        Digital Harbor High    12:06.38 
   2 BROWN, Michael       Digital Harbor High    12:10.11 
   3 BASSFORD, Elyjah     Baltimore Poly High    12:22.20 
   4 CHIOSI, Joshua       Baltimore Poly High    13:08.03 
   5 DENHARDT, Barry      Mergenthaler Vocatio   13:11.09 
   6 HERNANDEZ, Kenny     Baltimore Poly High    14:46.97 
   7 RUGERIO-MEJIA, Jose  Baltimore Poly High    14:48.25 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MORAN, Yohjan        Digital Harbor High    12:06.38 
   2 BROWN, Michael       Digital Harbor High    12:10.11 
   3 BASSFORD, Elyjah     Baltimore Poly High    12:22.20 
   4 CHIOSI, Joshua       Baltimore Poly High    13:08.03 
   5 DENHARDT, Barry      Mergenthaler Vocatio   13:11.09 
   6 HERNANDEZ, Kenny     Baltimore Poly High    14:46.97 
   7 RUGERIO-MEJIA, Jose  Baltimore Poly High    14:48.25 

Men's 55m Hurdles
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 WILLIAMSON, Almighty Digital Harbor High        7.96   1  (1) 
   2 DEVAUGHN III, Vaughn Mergenthaler Vocatio       9.25   3  (1) 
   3 GETZEN, Shawn        Digital Harbor High        9.36   2  (1) 
   4 ARNAOUT, Nour        Baltimore Poly High        9.65   3  (2) 
   5 ROBINSON, Jaquan     Baltimore Frederick        9.79   2  (2) 
   6 HOLLIDAY, Kearie     Baltimore Poly High       10.19   2  (3) 
   7 HALL, Tyriq          Baltimore Poly High       10.53   1  (2) 
   8 WRIGHT, Deandre      Carver Vo-Tech            11.18   3  (3) 
   9 JACKSON, Tyree       Academy for College       11.21   1  (3) 
  10 ANJORIN, Obafemi     Baltimore Poly High       11.40   3  (4) 
  11 JEFFREYS, Jauan      Carver Vo-Tech            11.46   1  (4) 
  12 WILSON, Quantez      Digital Harbor High       12.22   3  (5) 

==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 WILLIAMSON, Almighty Digital Harbor High        7.96 
   2 HALL, Tyriq          Baltimore Poly High       10.53 
   3 JACKSON, Tyree       Academy for College       11.21 
   4 JEFFREYS, Jauan      Carver Vo-Tech            11.46 
Section 2 of 3
   1 GETZEN, Shawn        Digital Harbor High        9.36 
   2 ROBINSON, Jaquan     Baltimore Frederick        9.79 
   3 HOLLIDAY, Kearie     Baltimore Poly High       10.19 
Section 3 of 3
   1 DEVAUGHN III, Vaughn Mergenthaler Vocatio       9.25 
   2 ARNAOUT, Nour        Baltimore Poly High        9.65 
   3 WRIGHT, Deandre      Carver Vo-Tech            11.18 
   4 ANJORIN, Obafemi     Baltimore Poly High       11.40 
   5 WILSON, Quantez      Digital Harbor High       12.22 

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    1:42.38   3  (1) 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A    1:45.59   3  (2) 
   3 Carver Vo-Tech        A    1:45.91   2  (1) 
   4 Lake Clifton High Sc  B    1:46.56   1  (1) 
   5 Digital Harbor High   B    1:47.38   1  (2) 
   6 Baltimore Poly High   A    1:51.02   3  (3) 
   7 Baltimore Poly High   B    1:51.73   1  (3) 
   8 Baltimore Frederick   A    1:53.19   3  (4) 
     Southwestern High Sc  A         NT   2      
     Reginald Lewis High   A         NT   2      
     Reginald Lewis High   B         NT   1      
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  B         NT   1      
     Lake Clifton High Sc  A         NT   3      
     Academy for College   A         NT   2      

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 Lake Clifton High Sc  B    1:46.56 
   2 Digital Harbor High   B    1:47.38 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   B    1:51.73 
     Reginald Lewis High   B         NT 
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  B         NT 
Section 2 of 3
   1 Carver Vo-Tech        A    1:45.91 
     Southwestern High Sc  A         NT 
     Reginald Lewis High   A         NT 
     Academy for College   A         NT 
Section 3 of 3
   1 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    1:42.38 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A    1:45.59 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   A    1:51.02 
   4 Baltimore Frederick   A    1:53.19 
     Lake Clifton High Sc  A         NT 

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Digital Harbor High   B    3:58.98   1  (1) 
   2 Carver Vo-Tech        A    4:03.98   2  (1) 
   3 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    4:14.16   1  (2) 
   4 Digital Harbor High   A    4:18.06   2  (2) 
   5 Baltimore Poly High   A    4:20.76   2  (3) 
   6 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    4:36.48   2  (4) 
     Southwestern High Sc  A         NT   1      
     Reginald Lewis High   A         NT   1      

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Digital Harbor High   B    3:58.98 
   2 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    4:14.16 
     Southwestern High Sc  A         NT 
     Reginald Lewis High   A         NT 
Section 2 of 2
   1 Carver Vo-Tech        A    4:03.98 
   2 Digital Harbor High   A    4:18.06 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   A    4:20.76 
   4 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A    4:36.48 

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Digital Harbor High   A    9:41.14 
   2 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    9:46.25 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   A   10:38.32 
   4 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A   11:45.46 

========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Digital Harbor High   A    9:41.14 
   2 Mergenthaler Vocatio  B    9:46.25 
   3 Baltimore Poly High   A   10:38.32 
   4 Mergenthaler Vocatio  A   11:45.46 

Men's Shot Put
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv 
=================================================================
   1 BROWN, Kevin         Mergenthaler Vocatio   39' 0"          
   2 JONES, James         Baltimore Poly High    37' 2"          
   3 LEE, Noah            Baltimore Poly High    37' 0"          
   4 SOLESE, Deonte       Mergenthaler Vocatio   36' 7"          
   5 MILLER, Cornelious   Baltimore Frederick    33' 3"          
   6 HARINESWORTH, Desmon Carver Vo-Tech         33' 2"          
   7 FULTON, Cameron      Lake Clifton High Sc  32' 11"          
   8 JACKSON, Omar        Baltimore Frederick    28' 5"          
   9 CLAYBORNE, Dennis    Lake Clifton High Sc   28' 2"          
  10 HOWARD, Tremaine     Lake Clifton High Sc   28' 0"          
  11 WESCOTT, Jamaal      Academy for College    27' 2"          
  12 BULNES, Daniel       Digital Harbor High    25' 0"          
  13 PITOGO, John Vincent Baltimore Poly High    24' 2"          

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv 
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BROWN, Kevin         Mergenthaler Vocatio   39' 0"          
   2 JONES, James         Baltimore Poly High    37' 2"          
   3 LEE, Noah            Baltimore Poly High    37' 0"          
   4 SOLESE, Deonte       Mergenthaler Vocatio   36' 7"          
   5 MILLER, Cornelious   Baltimore Frederick    33' 3"          
   6 HARINESWORTH, Desmon Carver Vo-Tech         33' 2"          
   7 FULTON, Cameron      Lake Clifton High Sc  32' 11"          
   8 JACKSON, Omar        Baltimore Frederick    28' 5"          
   9 CLAYBORNE, Dennis    Lake Clifton High Sc   28' 2"          
  10 HOWARD, Tremaine     Lake Clifton High Sc   28' 0"          
  11 WESCOTT, Jamaal      Academy for College    27' 2"          
  12 BULNES, Daniel       Digital Harbor High    25' 0"          
  13 PITOGO, John Vincent Baltimore Poly High    24' 2"