MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships

Baltimore, MD
Timing/Results B&G Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2019 11:24 PM
                        MPSSAA Indoor Track - 2/5/2019                         
                              3A East Region Meet                              
                              5th Regiment Armory                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    5th  ADV: A  7.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaiden Ritter             12 Mt. Hebron              7.31     A 7.38Q  2 
  2 Sophie Davidson            9 Reservoir               7.40     A 7.54Q  1 
  3 Adaobi Tabugbo            11 Reservoir               7.30     A 7.59Q  3 
  4 Kailah Beveridge          10 Huntingtown             7.55       7.63q  3 
  5 Blaire Ridgely            12 Mt. Hebron              7.48       7.70q  2 
  6 Morgan Nasir              10 Atholton                7.62       7.72q  2 
  7 Breyonna Young            10 Reservoir               7.62       7.75q  3 
  8 Garcelle Pierre           10 Mt. Hebron              7.47       7.76q  1 
  9 Sidney Strong             12 Long Reach              7.61       7.81   1 
 10 Ayanna Milliner           11 Great Mills             7.58       7.83   1 
 11 Ma'Kayla Handy            12 St. Charles             7.57       7.89   2 
 12 Sydney Mushrush           12 Chopticon               7.66       7.91   3 
 13 Diamond Lewis             11 Northern-Cal            7.71       7.92   2 
 13 Aniyah Nelson             11 Atholton                7.55       7.92   3 
 15 Jaime Pope                12 Huntingtown             7.84       8.00   2 
 16 brookelynne hamer          9 J.M. Bennett            7.90       8.08   3 
 17 Kendall Dean               9 Atholton                7.84       8.11   3 
 18 Natalie Thomas            11 Chopticon               7.74       8.19   1 
 19 Makenzie Bryant           11 J.M. Bennett            7.92       8.24   2 
 20 Kaylen Goddard             9 Chopticon               8.05       8.29   1 
 21 Anjanique Sears           10 Great Mills             8.06       8.32   1 
 22 Jayda Hawkins             10 Northern-Cal            8.22       8.41   3 
 23 Vesta Tamunokure          12 J.M. Bennett            8.17       8.61   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  7.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaiden Ritter             12 Mt. Hebron              7.38       7.32A  10   
  2 Sophie Davidson            9 Reservoir               7.54       7.48A   8   
  3 Adaobi Tabugbo            11 Reservoir               7.59       7.61    6   
  4 Kailah Beveridge          10 Huntingtown             7.63       7.67    5   
  5 Garcelle Pierre           10 Mt. Hebron              7.76       7.70    4   
  6 Breyonna Young            10 Reservoir               7.75       7.71    3   
  7 Morgan Nasir              10 Atholton                7.72       7.72    2   
  8 Blaire Ridgely            12 Mt. Hebron              7.70       7.74    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 44.03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaiden Ritter             12 Mt. Hebron             41.86      43.40A  6  10   
  2 Sierrah Matthews          10 Mt. Hebron             40.75      43.89A  6   8   
  3 Sidney Strong             12 Long Reach             42.33      44.08   5   6   
  4 Morgan Nasir              10 Atholton               41.92      44.16   6   5   
  5 Adeola Opadina            10 Reservoir              43.00      44.72   5   4   
  6 Micaiah Harvey             9 Long Reach             44.23      45.10   4   3   
  7 Blaire Ridgely            12 Mt. Hebron             42.12      45.20   6   2   
  8 Davina Gyimah             10 Reservoir              44.51      45.58   3   1   
  9 Evelyn Smith              10 Edgewood               45.24      45.79   3 
 10 Kaylen Goddard             9 Chopticon              44.80      45.85   3 
 11 Zaria Wilson              10 St. Charles            43.43      46.02   5 
 12 Ma'Kayla Handy            12 St. Charles            44.37      46.25   4 
 13 Margot Laughner            9 Reservoir              43.59      46.57   4 
 14 Kacie Hoyle                9 Northern-Cal           44.41      47.04   4 
 15 Jill Hayden               10 Chopticon              45.60      47.58   3 
 16 Ellen Wheeler             12 C. M. Wright           46.35      47.74   2 
 17 Alyssa Romano             11 Stephen Decatur        46.60      48.52   1 
 18 Kayla Ferguson             9 Atholton               46.40      48.90   2 
 19 Makenzie Bryant           11 J.M. Bennett           46.22      49.25   2 
 20 brookelynne hamer          9 J.M. Bennett           46.39      49.32   2 
 21 Amaiya Brickhouse         10 Centennial             47.50      50.05   1 
 22 Jabria Lewis              10 Stephen Decatur        48.20      50.11   1 
 23 Vesta Tamunokure          12 J.M. Bennett           47.91      50.39   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:23.78                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sierrah Matthews          10 Mt. Hebron           1:18.74    1:21.81A  6  10   
  2 Katherine Morris          10 Atholton             1:22.33    1:22.49A  6   8   
  3 Rhiannon Little           10 Reservoir            1:22.18    1:24.01   6   6   
  4 Lara Abedin               11 Mt. Hebron           1:22.52    1:25.44   6   5   
  5 Jeilani Harvey            10 St. Charles          1:22.84    1:26.56   5   4   
  6 Katelyn Herberholz         9 Reservoir            1:23.67    1:27.04   5   3   
  7 Payton Saboy              10 Bel Air              1:29.46    1:27.94   3   2   
  8 Danielle Koerner          11 Centennial           1:29.00    1:28.40   3   1   
  9 Natalie Lewis             11 Mt. Hebron           1:23.65    1:28.84   5 
 10 Emily Brefo               12 Atholton             1:24.08    1:29.78   5 
 11 Evelyn Smith              10 Edgewood             1:28.08    1:30.26   4 
 12 Destiny Lewis              9 Northern-Cal         1:28.32    1:31.20   4 
 13 Leah Alkire               11 Centennial           1:27.61    1:32.22   4 
 14 Mackenzie Mullan           9 Bel Air              1:30.71    1:32.66   2 
 15 Morgan Sorrell            11 Edgewood             1:36.44    1:33.71   1 
 16 Jessica Blackwell         11 Chopticon            1:28.15    1:34.40   4 
 17 Reid Lucas                12 Huntingtown          1:32.29    1:35.65   2 
 18 Nadia Gagnon              10 Chopticon            1:32.80    1:35.70   2 
 19 Danielle Floyd            12 Atholton             1:30.04    1:37.82   3 
 20 Shelby Johnson            12 Edgewood             1:35.58    1:38.49   2 
 21 Hannah Souba              11 Centennial           1:29.54    1:38.77   3 
 22 Hannah Eskridge           10 J.M. Bennett         1:38.44    1:44.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 2:32.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Perry             11 C. M. Wright         2:23.86    2:27.14A  3  10   
  2 Kathryn Lawless           10 Northern-Cal         2:29.73    2:29.15A  3   8   
  3 Alison Betler             12 Centennial           2:26.07    2:30.30A  3   6   
  4 Lara Abedin               11 Mt. Hebron           2:29.37    2:31.22A  3   5   
  5 Claudia Dolan             12 Northern-Cal         2:24.72    2:32.66   3   4   
  6 Camryn Streib             12 Atholton             2:25.90    2:32.68   3   3   
  7 Annabel Cortez            12 Reservoir            2:27.01    2:32.75   3   2   
  8 annabel hofmann           12 J.M. Bennett         2:31.43    2:33.10   2   1   
  9 Elizabeth Pickett          9 Bel Air              2:31.90    2:33.61   2 
 10 Morgan Loewe               9 Bel Air              2:35.11    2:33.75   2 
 11 Abby Setzfand             10 Northern-Cal         2:38.62    2:35.23   1 
 12 Caroline Shimeall         12 Centennial           2:34.80    2:35.67   2 
 13 Cora Blount               12 Centennial           2:29.63    2:36.36   3 
 14 Jane Gorman               10 Huntingtown          2:32.73    2:38.25   2 
 15 Esha Shah                 11 Mt. Hebron           2:37.08    2:42.11   1 
 16 Maya Feick                10 Bel Air              2:38.75    2:42.34   1 
 17 Kate Hyde                 12 Reservoir            2:34.01    2:42.45   2 
 18 Sophia Skinner             9 C. M. Wright         2:44.17    2:42.71   1 
 19 Eva Sirman                12 Huntingtown          2:39.78    2:42.99   1 
 20 Reilly Tack               10 Chopticon            2:35.48    2:44.26   2 
 21 Jenna Modrzejewski        10 Chopticon            2:39.84    2:45.19   1 
 22 Isabelle Rathbun          12 Mt. Hebron           2:37.28    2:46.10   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 5:42.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakley Olson              10 Northern-Cal         5:11.82    5:23.03A  2  10   
  2 Lindsay Perry             11 C. M. Wright         5:20.06    5:23.10A  2   8   
  3 Hannah Mack               10 Northern-Cal         5:12.92    5:23.41A  2   6   
  4 Claudia Dolan             12 Northern-Cal         5:13.12    5:25.05A  2   5   
  5 Alison Betler             12 Centennial           5:23.03    5:28.57A  2   4   
  6 annabel hofmann           12 J.M. Bennett         5:23.86    5:30.48A  2   3   
  7 Elizabeth Pickett          9 Bel Air              5:36.94    5:41.37A  2   2   
  8 Annabel Cortez            12 Reservoir            5:29.43    5:44.39   2   1   
  9 Aanchal Kasargod          10 Atholton             5:46.93    5:46.92   1 
 10 Gabriella Wenham           9 Bel Air              5:44.60    5:49.67   1 
 11 Meah Konstanzer            9 Reservoir            5:40.94    5:54.30   2 
 12 Riley McDermott           11 Bel Air              5:34.05    5:55.01   2 
 13 Stella Yerger             10 Atholton             5:51.82    5:57.55   1 
 14 Nicole Nieberding          9 J.M. Bennett         5:54.25    5:59.62   1 
 15 Kylie McNamara            10 Atholton             5:53.17    6:02.09   1 
 16 Mary Gorman               12 Huntingtown          5:40.33    6:03.29   2 
 17 Lauren Gustafson           9 Mt. Hebron           6:01.18    6:03.71   1 
 18 Joyce Zhang               12 Centennial           6:02.09    6:04.04   1 
 19 Maryam Alnaseri           12 J.M. Bennett         5:58.60    6:14.99   1 
 20 Carrie Lubis               9 Reservoir            5:56.86    6:15.50   1 
 21 Mackenzie Mozzo            9 Chopticon            5:52.69    6:20.48   1 
 22 Eva Sirman                12 Huntingtown          5:48.39    6:28.76   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 12:30.01                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Mack               10 Northern-Cal        11:10.10   11:39.32A  2  10   
  2 Sydney Yankanich           9 Northern-Cal        11:37.62   11:42.25A  2   8   
  3 Oakley Olson              10 Northern-Cal        11:22.58   11:44.16A  2   6   
  4 annabel hofmann           12 J.M. Bennett        11:48.46   11:45.78A  2   5   
  5 Mackenzie Morrison         9 Bel Air             11:27.94   11:53.32A  2   4   
  6 Cora Blount               12 Centennial          11:42.20   12:03.63A  2   3   
  7 Gabriella Degrezia        12 Atholton            12:04.00   12:25.47A  2   2   
  8 Blair Fowler               9 Chopticon           12:09.57   12:25.86A  2   1   
  9 Christina Stavlas         12 Centennial          12:21.36   12:26.36A  2 
 10 Madison Buddenbohn        11 Edgewood            12:26.99   12:28.15A  2 
 11 Michaela Crue             11 Edgewood            12:27.61   12:42.77   1 
 12 Maria Grafov              10 Mt. Hebron          12:55.27   13:04.46   1 
 13 Jasmine Ives               9 Mt. Hebron          12:59.51   13:14.97   1 
 14 Chiara Sforza              9 Atholton            12:50.50   13:16.71   1 
 15 Shelby Hay                11 Bel Air             13:11.11   13:16.75   1 
 16 Maryam Alnaseri           12 J.M. Bennett        13:03.50   13:17.02   1 
 17 Nicole Nieberding          9 J.M. Bennett        13:03.82   13:32.69   1 
 18 Julia Brown               10 Chopticon           13:23.00   13:36.79   1 
 19 Caroline Rosenberry        9 Reservoir           13:34.90   13:44.34   1 
 20 Madelyn Montgomery         9 Huntingtown         13:11.90   14:02.16   1 
 21 Anjali Paliyam            10 Reservoir           13:31.89   14:12.06   1 
 22 Carrie Lubis               9 Reservoir           13:12.47   14:16.32   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    5th  ADV: A  9.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adaobi Tabugbo            11 Reservoir               8.43     A 8.65Q  3 
  2 Kayen McNeal              12 St. Charles             9.20     A 9.22Q  2 
  3 Katherin Parris           10 Reservoir               8.97       9.35Q  1 
  4 Christina Marion          12 St. Charles             8.97       9.74q  1 
  5 Kimayah Faye              11 Reservoir               9.10       9.83q  2 
  6 Jasmine Mann              12 St. Charles             9.15       9.89q  3 
  7 brookelynne hamer          9 J.M. Bennett           10.14       9.93q  2 
  8 Kailee Bunyard            12 Atholton                8.88       9.96q  2 
  9 Ayanna Milliner           11 Great Mills             9.13      10.00   3 
 10 Kelly Pryor               11 Atholton                9.91      10.01   2 
 11 Ellen Wheeler             12 C. M. Wright            9.49      10.03   1 
 12 Caitlyn Graney            10 Bel Air                10.40      10.09   2 
 13 Trinytee Jacobs           12 Huntingtown             9.52      10.38   1 
 14 Amber Sulhoff             11 Huntingtown            10.15      10.78   1 
 15 Mackenzie Plowman         11 Bel Air                10.90      10.96   1 
 16 Alyssa Wohlfarth          10 Chopticon              10.38      11.13   1 
 16 Annabelle Argeles          9 Northern-Cal           10.88      11.13   2 
 18 Sarah Gill                 9 Great Mills            11.08      11.15   2 
 19 Emily Herrle              10 Huntingtown            10.02      11.17   3 
 20 Jade Delvalle             12 Northern-Cal           11.25      11.40   3 
 21 Destiny Shepherd          12 J.M. Bennett           10.84      11.44   3 
 22 Annette Reynolds          11 Long Reach             11.03      11.67   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  9.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaobi Tabugbo            11 Reservoir               8.65       8.70A  10   
  2 Kayen McNeal              12 St. Charles             9.22       8.93A   8   
  3 Katherin Parris           10 Reservoir               9.35       9.14A   6   
  4 Christina Marion          12 St. Charles             9.74       9.25    5   
  5 Jasmine Mann              12 St. Charles             9.89       9.38    4   
  6 Kimayah Faye              11 Reservoir               9.83       9.42    3   
  7 brookelynne hamer          9 J.M. Bennett            9.93      10.04    2   
  8 Kailee Bunyard            12 Atholton                9.96      10.06    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:53.35                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron                                        1:42.10    1:48.04A  4  10   
     1) Blaire Ridgely 12               2) Jaiden Ritter 12               
     3) Garcelle Pierre 10              4) Sierrah Matthews 10            
  2 Reservoir                                         1:46.37    1:52.22A  4   8   
     1) Adaobi Tabugbo 11               2) Breyonna Young 10              
     3) Adeola Opadina 10               4) Sophie Davidson 9              
  3 St. Charles                                       1:50.30    1:53.38   4   6   
     1) Ma'Kayla Handy 12               2) Christina Marion 12            
     3) Zaria Wilson 10                 4) Jeilani Harvey 10              
  4 Huntingtown                                       1:50.31    1:54.77   3   5   
     1) Kailah Beveridge 10             2) Kirsten Daugherty 10           
     3) Jaime Pope 12                   4) Trinytee Jacobs 12             
  5 Chopticon                                         1:53.15    1:55.67   3   4   
     1) Sydney Mushrush 12              2) Jill Hayden 10                 
     3) Kaylen Goddard 9                4) Natalie Thomas 11              
  6 Long Reach                                        1:53.77    1:57.87   3   3   
     1) Sidney Strong 12                2) Micaiah Harvey 9               
     3) Annette Reynolds 11             4) Makayla Bell 11                
  7 Atholton                                          1:45.88    1:57.98   4   2   
     1) Morgan Nasir 10                 2) Kailee Bunyard 12              
     3) Aniyah Nelson 11                4) Kendall Dean 9                 
  8 James M. Bennett                                  1:55.17    2:00.01   2   1   
     1) Makenzie Bryant 11              2) Destiny Shepherd 12            
     3) Vesta Tamunokure 12             4) brookelynne hamer 9            
  9 Bel Air                                           1:56.08    2:00.21   2 
     1) Mackenzie Plowman 11            2) Mackenzie Mullan 9             
     3) Payton Saboy 10                 4) Caitlyn Graney 10              
 10 Great Mills                                       1:57.48    2:03.42   5 
     1) Sara Fletcher 11                2) Arshayla Mason 9               
     3) Anjanique Sears 10              4) Ayanna Milliner 11             
 11 Centennial                                        1:56.38    2:04.32   2 
     1) Cherakie Pierre 10              2) Hannah Souba 11                
     3) Lauren Karasack 10              4) Leah Alkire 11                 
 12 Northern-Cal                                      1:50.97    2:04.87   3 
     1) Jade Delvalle 12                2) Lindsay Fleshman 9             
     3) Jayda Hawkins 10                4) Kacie Hoyle 9                  
 13 Stephen Decatur                                   2:06.14    2:11.69   1 
     1) Jabria Lewis 10                 2) Skylar Griffin 9               
     3) Jenna Banks 12                  4) Alyssa Romano 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 4:24.06                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron                                        4:02.92    4:15.70A  4  10   
     1) Blaire Ridgely 12               2) Jaiden Ritter 12               
     3) Garcelle Pierre 10              4) Sierrah Matthews 10            
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:07.72 (1:02.34)  3:13.97 (1:06.26)  4:15.70 (1:01.73)
  2 Reservoir                                         4:08.75    4:21.62A  4   8   
     1) Katelyn Herberholz 9            2) Rhiannon Little 10             
     3) Adeola Opadina 10               4) Davina Gyimah 10               
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)  2:10.22 (1:04.70)  3:16.71 (1:06.50)  4:21.62 (1:04.91)
  3 Northern-Cal                                      4:20.22    4:26.53   4   6   
     1) Diamond Lewis 11                2) Alaina Teselle 12              
     3) Oakley Olson 10                 4) Jasmine Holland 12             
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:15.27 (1:07.32)  3:21.16 (1:05.89)  4:26.53 (1:05.37)
  4 Atholton                                          4:14.92    4:30.44   4   5   
     1) Katherine Morris 10             2) Morgan Nasir 10                
     3) Isha Santhosh 11                4) Emily Brefo 12                 
      1:06.32 (1:06.32)  2:12.95 (1:06.64)  3:21.69 (1:08.74)  4:30.44 (1:08.75)
  5 St. Charles                                       4:23.82    4:31.11   3   4   
     1) Christina Marion 12             2) Zaria Wilson 10                
     3) Jasmine Mann 12                 4) Jeilani Harvey 10              
  6 Centennial                                        4:28.52    4:34.08   3   3   
     1) Danielle Koerner 11             2) Katherine Pistner 12           
     3) Amaiya Brickhouse 10            4) Cherakie Pierre 10             
  7 Bel Air                                           4:25.51    4:34.53   3   2   
     1) Caitlyn Graney 10               2) Mackenzie Mullan 9             
     3) Shelby Hay 11                   4) Payton Saboy 10                
  8 Huntingtown                                       4:32.77    4:35.07   3   1   
     1) Trinytee Jacobs 12              2) Sierra Butler 12               
     3) Mary Gorman 12                  4) Jane Gorman 10                 
  9 Chopticon                                         4:35.65    4:37.60   2 
     1) Jessica Blackwell 11            2) Jill Hayden 10                 
     3) Kaylen Goddard 9                4) Courtlynn Cooney 11            
 10 Edgewood                                          4:49.72    4:52.31   2 
     1) Abi Vangrafeiland 11            2) Shelby Johnson 12              
     3) Lynn Ekwonye 9                  4) Evelyn Smith 10                
 11 Stephen Decatur                                   4:53.71    4:58.29   2 
     1) Alyssa Romano 11                2) Caroline Gardner 11            
     3) Dori Krasner 12                 4) Jenna Banks 12                 
 12 James M. Bennett                                  5:00.28    4:58.81   1 
     1) Jade Abreu 11                   2) Makenzie Bryant 11             
     3) Maryam Alnaseri 12              4) Nicole Nieberding 9            
 13 Great Mills                                       5:13.04    5:27.09   1 
     1) Sarah Gill 9                    2) Olivya Ballard 12              
     3) Arshayla Mason 9                4) Sara Fletcher 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 10:31.47                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern-Cal                                      9:40.70   10:12.41A  10   
     1) Roni Dolan 9                    2) Sydney Yankanich 9             
     3) Abby Setzfand 10                4) Kathryn Lawless 10             
  2 Atholton                                          9:53.05   10:16.80A   8   
     1) Camryn Streib 12                2) Katherine Morris 10            
     3) Emily Brefo 12                  4) Gabriella Degrezia 12          
  3 Bel Air                                          10:15.28   10:19.55A   6   
     1) Elizabeth Pickett 9             2) Riley McDermott 11             
     3) Mackenzie Morrison 9            4) Morgan Loewe 9                 
  4 Reservoir                                         9:56.70   10:35.30    5   
     1) Kate Hyde 12                    2) Lillian Baumann 10             
     3) Meah Konstanzer 9               4) Rhiannon Little 10             
  5 Huntingtown                                      10:27.07   10:48.22    4   
     1) Jane Gorman 10                  2) Mary Gorman 12                 
     3) Eva Sirman 12                   4) Victoria McAnney 10            
  6 Centennial                                       10:27.21   10:48.28    3   
     1) Katherine Pistner 12            2) Caroline Shimeall 12           
     3) Michelle Weaver 10              4) Marisa Thomas 12               
  7 Chopticon                                        10:44.49   10:53.78    2   
     1) Blair Fowler 9                  2) Reilly Tack 10                 
     3) Jenna Modrzejewski 10           4) Mackenzie Mozzo 9              
  8 Mt. Hebron                                       10:34.01   10:54.23    1   
     1) Lara Abedin 11                  2) Isabelle Rathbun 12            
     3) Rachel Fitzsimmons 10           4) Esha Shah 11                   
  9 Edgewood                                         10:47.80   10:55.20  
     1) Madison Buddenbohn 11           2) Michaela Crue 11               
     3) Shelby Johnson 12               4) Abi Vangrafeiland 11           
 10 James M. Bennett                                 10:41.00   11:11.36  
     1) Nicole Nieberding 9             2) Jade Abreu 11                  
     3) Maryam Alnaseri 12              4) annabel hofmann 12             
 11 Stephen Decatur                                  11:19.50   11:39.07  
     1) Dori Krasner 12                 2) Avery Braciszewski 9           
     3) Erica Hicks 12                  4) Caroline Gardner 11            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  4-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Butler             12 Huntingtown          5-04.00    4-11.00A  10   
  2 Cassidy Bunyard           12 Atholton             5-02.00    4-11.00A   8   
  3 Allie Droneberger         10 Northern-Cal         5-04.00    4-11.00A   6   
  4 Carissa Lauer             12 Huntingtown          5-00.00    4-09.00A   5   
  5 Sara Fletcher             11 Great Mills          5-00.00    4-07.00    3.50
  5 Courtlynn Cooney          11 Chopticon            4-10.00    4-07.00    3.50
  7 Laiya Saunders            10 Reservoir            4-08.00    4-07.00    2   
  8 Vera Akum                 12 Reservoir            4-06.00    4-07.00    1   
  9 Jaclyn Burch              11 Chopticon            4-08.00    4-05.00  
 10 Mackenzie Plowman         11 Bel Air              4-06.00    4-05.00  
 11 Shanyn Burch              11 Chopticon            4-02.00    4-05.00  
 12 Annette Reynolds          11 Long Reach           4-04.00    4-03.00  
 12 Madison Garrigus          11 Atholton             4-06.00    4-03.00  
 12 Mina Hicks                10 Great Mills          4-04.00    4-03.00  
 12 Cherakie Pierre           10 Centennial           4-04.00    4-03.00  
 16 Shreya Mathur             10 Reservoir            4-06.00    4-03.00  
 -- Amiriah Holmes            10 Great Mills          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ainsley Sowers            11 Mt. Hebron           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Karasack           10 Centennial                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  7-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Garrigus          11 Atholton             9-06.00    8-06.00A  10   
  2 Ainsley Sowers            11 Mt. Hebron           7-06.00    8-06.00A   8   
  3 Kaylee Kim                10 Mt. Hebron           6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Maison Holcomb            11 Mt. Hebron           7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 33-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Young              12 Atholton            36-02.00   35-05.00A  10   
  2 Sierra Butler             12 Huntingtown         34-02.00   34-04.00A   8   
  3 Margie Rayne              12 Stephen Decatur     34-00.00   33-03.50A   6   
  4 Ciara Wainwright          12 Atholton            35-09.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Ryann Brown               10 St. Charles         30-10.75   32-00.50    4   
  6 Moroti Adewole            12 Centennial          35-02.00   30-10.50    3   
  7 Shannon Baker             12 Chopticon           31-03.50   29-11.50    2   
  8 Gabreielle Deal           12 J.M. Bennett        29-06.50   29-05.00    1   
  9 Na'Shae Early             11 Mt. Hebron          28-10.50   29-04.00  
 10 Tosin Adekola             11 Reservoir           30-10.50   28-06.00  
 11 Madison Chisholm          11 Reservoir           27-06.00   28-03.00  
 12 Zoriah Shockley            9 Stephen Decatur     29-11.50   27-08.00  
 13 Lillian Smith             11 Bel Air             28-06.00   27-06.50  
 13 Ayanna Mackall            10 Huntingtown         29-06.50   27-06.50  
 15 Marisa Russell            12 Reservoir           28-07.00   27-01.50  
 16 Jada Dickerson            11 J.M. Bennett        28-10.00   26-10.00  
 17 Jordan Foster             10 Mt. Hebron          26-03.50   24-05.00  
 18 Jenna Bell                12 Chopticon           26-09.50   24-03.50  
 19 Marissa Dickson           10 Centennial          25-03.00   24-02.00  
 19 Leila Avery               12 Centennial          26-11.50   24-02.00  
 21 Vesta Tamunokure          12 J.M. Bennett        24-08.50   22-07.00  
 22 Tahera Rhamdeow           12 Great Mills         28-03.00   22-04.50  
 23 Jordan Dorsey             10 Atholton            23-00.00   20-10.50  
 24 Kate Nealon                9 Northern-Cal        24-11.25   20-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    5th  ADV: A  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Jasmin              11 Reservoir               6.63     A 6.67Q  1 
  2 Ky'Ree Kirkman            11 Huntingtown             6.70     A 6.82Q  3 
  2 Camron Mattocks           12 Reservoir               6.63     A 6.82Q  2 
  4 Witchell Laurier          11 J.M. Bennett            6.73     A 6.80q  1 
  5 Keith Parks               11 Northern-Cal            6.61     A 6.83q  3 
  6 Talon Campbell            12 Reservoir               6.74     A 6.84q  1 
  7 Jevontae Fearwell         10 Great Mills             6.68     A 6.86q  1 
  8 Jacob Schultz             12 J.M. Bennett            6.79     A 6.87q  3 
  9 Anthony Smith             11 Huntingtown             6.68     A 6.89q  2 
 10 Jaylen Myers              10 Long Reach              6.82       6.96   3 
 11 Ali Bowens                12 Atholton                6.72       6.98   2 
 12 Justin Arjun-Odle          9 St. Charles             6.75       7.02   2 
 13 Kristopher Lytle          12 Atholton                6.92       7.03   3 
 14 Neal Tyler                12 Atholton                6.86       7.10   1 
 14 Tyler Dan                 11 Centennial              6.71       7.10   3 
 16 Justin Foreman            12 Huntingtown             6.84       7.16   2 
 16 Jalen Kelley              11 Edgewood                6.90       7.16   2 
 18 Jeremiah Williams         12 Chopticon               6.84       7.19   1 
 19 Tyler Lizzo               12 Mt. Hebron              6.97       7.20   3 
 20 Donald Litteral           11 Chopticon               7.05       7.24   2 
 21 Kobe Hill                 12 Mt. Hebron              7.09       7.30   1 
 22 Darrian Britto            12 Great Mills             7.09       7.40   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Jasmin              11 Reservoir               6.67       6.66A  1  10   
  2 Keith Parks               11 Northern-Cal            6.83       6.77A  1   8   
  3 Ky'Ree Kirkman            11 Huntingtown             6.82       6.78A  1   6   
  4 Camron Mattocks           12 Reservoir               6.82       6.82A  1   5   
  5 Anthony Smith             11 Huntingtown             6.89       6.85A  2   4   
  6 Witchell Laurier          11 J.M. Bennett            6.80       6.85A  1   3   
  7 Jacob Schultz             12 J.M. Bennett            6.87       6.94   1   2   
  8 Jevontae Fearwell         10 Great Mills             6.86       6.97   1   1   
  9 Talon Campbell            12 Reservoir               6.84       7.05   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 38.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Talon Campbell            12 Reservoir              35.54      38.16A  6  10   
  2 Jacob Schultz             12 J.M. Bennett           37.56      38.28A  3   8   
  3 Emmanuel Ibeh             12 Reservoir              37.61      38.37   3   6   
  4 Justin Evans              10 Mt. Hebron             37.12      38.69   4   5   
  5 Sherrod Frye              12 St. Charles            36.85      38.70   5   4   
  6 Jevontae Fearwell         10 Great Mills            36.68      39.02   5   3   
  7 Ali Bowens                12 Atholton               37.10      39.11   5   2   
  8 Evan Couvillion           11 Huntingtown            37.26      39.15   4   1   
  9 Kimball Tyler             11 Long Reach             36.16      39.42   6 
 10 Kobe Hill                 12 Mt. Hebron             38.01      39.49   3 
 11 Kristopher Lytle          12 Atholton               36.27      39.65   6 
 12 Noah Alper                12 Atholton               36.89      39.85   5 
 13 Donald Litteral           11 Chopticon              38.35      39.96   3 
 14 Justin Arjun-Odle          9 St. Charles            38.63      40.03   2 
 15 Thomas Altman             11 Centennial             39.41      40.59   1 
 16 Kephart Pryor             11 Edgewood               39.15      40.64   2 
 17 Tyler Lizzo               12 Mt. Hebron             37.23      40.79   4 
 17 Dakota Mayfield           11 Reservoir              39.72      40.79   1 
 19 Gavin Bunting             12 Stephen Decatur        39.67      40.80   1 
 20 Tyler Dan                 11 Centennial             37.38      41.29   4 
 21 Josh Bauman               11 Northern-Cal           39.86      41.34   1 
 22 Witchell Laurier          11 J.M. Bennett           38.74      42.88   2 
 23 Marco Ayhon               12 Centennial             38.77      43.01   2 
 24 Jaylen Myers              10 Long Reach             36.58      43.98   6 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:11.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Talon Campbell            12 Reservoir            1:06.41    1:10.47A  6  10   
  2 Tyler Modrzejewski        12 Chopticon            1:07.29    1:10.60A  6   8   
  3 Ian Fokum                 12 Huntingtown          1:08.93    1:10.63A  6   6   
  4 Kimball Tyler             11 Long Reach           1:08.16    1:12.08   6   5   
  5 Justin Evans              10 Mt. Hebron           1:10.76    1:12.38   5   4   
  6 Evan Kocsis               11 Mt. Hebron           1:11.66    1:12.79   5   3   
  7 Nicolas Gagnon            12 Chopticon            1:12.71    1:14.07   4   2   
  8 Ethan Hall                11 St. Charles          1:12.38    1:14.09   4   1   
  9 Gavin Bunting             12 Stephen Decatur      1:12.96    1:15.91   3 
 10 Ryen Dean                 11 Edgewood             1:11.55    1:16.24   5 
 11 Justin Werner             10 Atholton             1:14.84    1:17.27   2 
 12 Vincent Stevens           10 Reservoir            1:13.52    1:17.40   3 
 13 Jonathan Rogers           10 Atholton             1:15.03    1:17.66   2 
 14 Maxwell Fisher            12 Bel Air              1:15.67    1:17.68   1 
 15 Andres Carattini          10 Atholton             1:14.91    1:17.71   2 
 16 Wyatt Magargle            10 Chopticon            1:13.85    1:17.78   3 
 17 Murtaaz Malik             11 Centennial           1:15.95    1:17.87   1 
 18 Chad Fischer              12 Stephen Decatur      1:15.74    1:18.97   1 
 19 Kevin Rowland             11 Edgewood             1:14.63    1:19.70   2 
 20 Brandon Stein              9 Northern-Cal         1:16.07    1:21.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 2:07.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Modrzejewski        12 Chopticon            2:00.47    2:03.93A  3  10   
  2 Kevin Beck                12 Stephen Decatur      2:03.70    2:04.04A  3   8   
  3 Dylan Mcmahan             10 Chopticon            2:01.76    2:05.14A  3   6   
  4 Ian Fokum                 12 Huntingtown          2:03.75    2:05.43A  3   5   
  5 Noah Kim                  12 Reservoir            2:04.50    2:07.61A  3   4   
  6 Nick Weber                12 Atholton             2:04.39    2:08.10   3   3   
  7 Evan Kocsis               11 Mt. Hebron           2:05.71    2:08.62   2   2   
  8 Joel Evans                12 Mt. Hebron           2:05.50    2:09.23   2   1   
  9 Steven Brissette          11 Northern-Cal         2:12.31    2:09.44   1 
 10 William Jones             10 Mt. Hebron           2:04.53    2:12.67   3 
 11 Justin Ziegler            12 Centennial           2:09.17    2:13.56   2 
 12 Jeffrey Wedding           10 Chopticon            2:11.07    2:14.02   1 
 13 Ben Sprague               11 C. M. Wright         2:14.71    2:14.33   1 
 14 Matt Macdonald            11 Atholton             2:16.98    2:14.45   1 
 15 Collin Carter             10 Reservoir            2:10.96    2:14.59   1 
 16 Julian Vissering          10 Reservoir            2:09.86    2:14.60   2 
 17 Bryan Key                 10 C. M. Wright         2:10.89    2:14.67   2 
 18 Jacob Cole                10 Centennial           2:10.54    2:16.10   2 
 19 Cameron Hindle            10 Long Reach           2:02.27    2:17.52   3 
 20 Samuel Hill               11 Huntingtown          2:12.15    2:18.40   1 
 21 Carter McClendon          11 Stephen Decatur      2:14.55    2:31.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 4:45.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conor McGirr              11 Huntingtown          4:34.28    4:37.54A  2  10   
  2 Zachary Wedding           10 Chopticon            4:30.70    4:41.03A  2   8   
  3 Justin Ziegler            12 Centennial           4:37.95    4:42.52A  2   6   
  4 Noah Kim                  12 Reservoir            4:37.78    4:44.09A  2   5   
  5 Jacob Cole                10 Centennial           4:41.40    4:44.39A  2   4   
  6 Sam Iseman                12 Mt. Hebron           4:36.54    4:44.96A  2   3   
  7 Jeffrey Wedding           10 Chopticon            4:37.03    4:45.54A  2   2   
  8 Cameron Hindle            10 Long Reach           4:28.03    4:49.26   2   1   
  9 Andrew Giordano           11 Bel Air              4:52.93    4:56.44   1 
 10 Ben Sprague               11 C. M. Wright         4:49.07    4:58.50   2 
 11 Bryan Key                 10 C. M. Wright         4:52.66    4:59.08   1 
 12 Andrew Plowman            12 Bel Air              4:39.27    4:59.54   2 
 13 Cameron King               9 Northern-Cal         4:52.60    5:01.43   1 
 14 Logan Kim                 10 Reservoir            4:57.70    5:02.22   1 
 15 Vikas Reddy               10 Mt. Hebron           4:55.77    5:03.58   1 
 16 Nicholas Venginickel      10 Mt. Hebron           4:52.59    5:03.71   1 
 17 Yousuf Al Naseri          11 J.M. Bennett         4:49.10    5:07.92   2 
 18 Raghav Prabakaran         12 Atholton             5:01.28    5:07.95   1 
 19 Nick Fato                 10 Atholton             4:57.68    5:10.63   1 
 20 Tanner Cummins            12 C. M. Wright         4:55.83    5:14.13   1 
 21 Owen Bennertz             10 Reservoir            4:51.67    5:14.54   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 10:29.23                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Zylka               11 Bel Air              9:41.16   10:04.30A  2  10   
  2 William Jones             10 Mt. Hebron           9:53.55   10:17.79A  2   8   
  3 Conor McGirr              11 Huntingtown          9:56.11   10:21.97A  2   6   
  4 Zach Deming               12 Centennial          10:29.56   10:27.97A  2   5   
  5 Jake Perret               12 Atholton            10:02.77   10:28.63A  2   4   
  6 Jack Lehnhardt            12 Northern-Cal        10:21.03   10:30.74   2   3   
  7 Zachary Wedding           10 Chopticon            9:51.63   10:32.51   2   2   
  8 Sanjay Sethi              10 Bel Air             10:52.74   10:53.55   2   1   
  9 Eric Becker               12 Atholton            10:46.77   10:56.24   2 
 10 Thomas Foulkes             9 Huntingtown         10:30.66   10:57.17   2 
 11 Yousuf Al Naseri          11 J.M. Bennett        10:44.92   11:03.32   2 
 12 Jacob Hauf                 9 Mt. Hebron          10:53.92   11:03.40   1 
 13 Shane Ivy                  9 Bel Air             11:09.92   11:07.52   1 
 14 Ryan Cadwallader          11 J.M. Bennett        11:33.45   11:21.46   1 
 15 Giuliano Guttadauro       10 Huntingtown         11:03.42   11:26.36   1 
 16 Elliott Pochettino        11 Reservoir           11:10.42   11:40.08   1 
 17 Ryan Buddenbohn            9 Edgewood            11:53.55   11:43.60   1 
 18 Douglas Hoover            10 Chopticon           10:45.45   11:57.76   2 
 19 Tristan Dutton             9 Stephen Decatur     11:47.93   12:01.34   1 
 20 Aman Tripathi              9 Edgewood            11:28.49   12:01.77   1 
 21 Ethan Dixon               11 Reservoir           11:22.25   12:03.14   1 
 22 Tibor Mester              10 Reservoir           11:21.36   12:12.32   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    5th  ADV: A  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathew LeRoux             12 Huntingtown             8.46       8.53Q  2 
  2 Jackson Blackburn         11 Huntingtown             8.39       8.73Q  3 
  3 Jason Stone               10 Great Mills             8.48       8.77Q  1 
  4 Olaoluwasubomi Olumide    12 Mt. Hebron              8.91       8.76q  3 
  5 Zachary Garwacki          11 Centennial              8.71       8.79q  2 
  6 Gavin Hearn               10 J.M. Bennett            9.04       8.97q  1 
  7 Cason Bradford             9 Northern-Cal            8.66       9.03q  1 
  8 Stephen Cullinan          12 Bel Air                 9.23       9.29q  2 
  9 Okechukwu Tabugbo         10 Reservoir               9.03       9.31   2 
 10 Darrian Britto            12 Great Mills             9.24       9.34   3 
 11 Bryant Langham            10 Reservoir               9.46       9.41   1 
 12 Michael Jones             12 Great Mills             9.34       9.49   2 
 13 Rojay Foster              10 J.M. Bennett            9.22       9.67   1 
 14 Nathan Robertello         10 Bel Air                 9.87       9.82   3 
 15 Weston Van Erp            10 Chopticon              10.16       9.94   1 
 16 John Hall Jr.             12 Chopticon               9.57       9.99   2 
 17 nate petion               11 J.M. Bennett            9.31      10.13   3 
 18 Micah Briscoe             12 Chopticon              10.16      10.14   2 
 19 Samuel Oates              10 Stephen Decatur         9.86      10.34   3 
 20 Christian Standfield      11 Mt. Hebron             10.44      10.83   3 
 21 Zachary Fuchsluger        11 Stephen Decatur        10.24      10.98   2 
 22 Stephan Khangaa           12 Reservoir               9.36      11.34   1 
 -- Olufemi Yessoufou         12 Mt. Hebron              8.93         DQ   3  Hand on Hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathew LeRoux             12 Huntingtown             8.53       8.51   10   
  2 Zachary Garwacki          11 Centennial              8.79       8.66    8   
  3 Jackson Blackburn         11 Huntingtown             8.73       8.78    6   
  4 Jason Stone               10 Great Mills             8.77       8.86    5   
  5 Olaoluwasubomi Olumide    12 Mt. Hebron              8.76       9.02    4   
  6 Gavin Hearn               10 J.M. Bennett            8.97       9.23    3   
  7 Stephen Cullinan          12 Bel Air                 9.29       9.32    2   
  8 Cason Bradford             9 Northern-Cal            9.03       9.41    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:39.77                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir                                         1:31.84    1:38.35A  4  10   
     1) Jalen Jasmin 11                 2) Camron Mattocks 12             
     3) Emmanuel Ibeh 12                4) Dakota Mayfield 11             
  2 Huntingtown                                       1:33.48    1:38.58A  4   8   
     1) Justin Foreman 12               2) Anthony Smith 11               
     3) Ky'Ree Kirkman 11               4) Evan Couvillion 11             
  3 James M. Bennett                                  1:37.78    1:39.57A  3   6   
     1) Witchell Laurier 11             2) Azariah Mapp 12                
     3) John Charles 10                 4) Jacob Schultz 12               
  4 Mt. Hebron                                        1:32.78    1:40.49   4   5   
     1) Justin Evans 10                 2) Kobe Hill 12                   
     3) Olaoluwasubomi Olumide 12       4) Tyler Lizzo 12                 
  5 Great Mills                                       1:39.79    1:42.38   2   4   
     1) Darrian Britto 12               2) Edward Stopa 10                
     3) Jason Stone 10                  4) Jevontae Fearwell 10           
  6 Atholton                                          1:33.85    1:42.77   4   3   
     1) Kristopher Lytle 12             2) Noah Alper 12                  
     3) Ali Bowens 12                   4) Neal Tyler 12                  
  7 Long Reach                                        1:36.55    1:42.84   3   2   
     1) Jaylen Myers 10                 2) Kimball Tyler 11               
     3) Christopher Young 12            4) Jaylan Turner 11               
  8 Chopticon                                         1:39.37    1:43.73   2   1   
     1) Brandon Briones 12              2) Tanner Schneider 11            
     3) Donald Litteral 11              4) Jeremiah Williams 12           
  9 Edgewood                                          1:41.12    1:44.25   2 
     1) Jalen Kelley 11                 2) Sayo Oyenuga 11                
     3) Kevin Rowland 11                4) Kephart Pryor 11               
 10 Northern-Cal                                      1:36.30    1:44.88   3 
     1) Cason Bradford 9                2) Brandon Stein 9                
     3) Josh Bauman 11                  4) Alex Shilling 11               
 11 Stephen Decatur                                   1:45.20    1:53.72   1 
     1) Raul Gault 9                    2) Jonathan Santana 12            
     3) Daquon Collick 12               4) Gavin Bunting 12               
 -- Bel Air                                           1:42.49         DQ   1  Break in Early
     1) Victor Ngu 9                    2) Ryan Harricharan 10            
     3) Nathan Robertello 10            4) Kameron Harris 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 3:42.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron                                        3:34.21    3:44.26   4  10   
     1) Kobe Hill 12                    2) Justin Evans 10                
     3) Tyler Lizzo 12                  4) Connor Croft 9                 
          55.33 (55.33)    1:52.45 (57.12)    2:50.22 (57.77)    3:44.26 (54.05)
  2 Chopticon                                         3:39.72    3:44.84   4   8   
     1) Nicolas Gagnon 12               2) Dylan Mcmahan 10               
     3) Jeffrey Wedding 10              4) Tyler Modrzejewski 12          
          58.18 (58.18)    1:54.21 (56.04)    2:51.61 (57.40)    3:44.84 (53.23)
  3 Huntingtown                                       3:44.19    3:46.88   3   6   
     1) Evan Couvillion 11              2) Ky'Ree Kirkman 11              
     3) Jackson Blackburn 11            4) Ian Fokum 12                   
          57.34 (57.34)    1:53.55 (56.22)    2:52.98 (59.43)    3:46.88 (53.91)
  4 Reservoir                                         3:39.23    3:47.07   4   5   
     1) Emmanuel Ibeh 12                2) Vincent Stevens 10             
     3) Julian Vissering 10             4) Owen Bennertz 10               
          55.55 (55.55)    1:52.59 (57.04)    2:50.09 (57.51)    3:47.07 (56.99)
  5 Centennial                                        3:39.13    3:47.72   4   4   
     1) Marco Ayhon 12                  2) Thomas Altman 11               
     3) Tyler Dan 11                    4) Jake Muma 11                   
      1:00.11 (1:00.11)    1:56.88 (56.78)    2:51.07 (54.19)    3:47.72 (56.66)
  6 Atholton                                          3:43.85    3:53.15   3   3   
     1) Andres Carattini 10             2) Ethan Sealy 12                 
     3) Justin Werner 10                4) Nick Weber 12                  
          58.33 (58.33)    1:56.92 (58.59)    2:55.09 (58.18)    3:53.15 (58.07)
  7 Northern-Cal                                      3:45.11    3:54.16   3   2   
     1) Keith Parks 11                  2) AJ Barber 11                   
     3) Justin Dowell 9                 4) Devin Tran 11                  
          58.97 (58.97)    1:57.27 (58.31)    2:55.33 (58.06)    3:54.16 (58.84)
  8 Bel Air                                           3:40.40    3:54.18   3   1   
     1) Stephen Cullinan 12             2) Andrew Plowman 12              
     3) Joshua Phillips 12              4) Maxwell Fisher 12              
          57.89 (57.89)    1:57.83 (59.95)    2:55.34 (57.51)    3:54.18 (58.85)
  9 Edgewood                                          4:01.49    4:02.05   1 
     1) Ayomi Adediji 11                2) Nathaniel Burkhardht 11        
     3) Kevin Rowland 11                4) Ryen Dean 11                   
      1:00.73 (1:00.73)    1:58.80 (58.08)  3:00.06 (1:01.26)  4:02.05 (1:02.00)
 10 Stephen Decatur                                   3:57.98    4:03.34   2 
     1) Sam Rakowski 11                 2) Chad Fischer 12                
     3) Gavin Bunting 12                4) George Cheynet 11              
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)    2:03.34 (59.56)  3:06.10 (1:02.77)    4:03.34 (57.24)
 11 Long Reach                                        3:50.83    4:07.10   2 
     1) Kimball Tyler 11                2) Jaylan Turner 11               
     3) Ansley Jean 12                  4) Theodore Richmond 9            
          59.47 (59.47)  1:59.64 (1:00.18)  3:04.29 (1:04.65)  4:07.10 (1:02.82)
 12 James M. Bennett                                  4:02.61    4:09.62   1 
     1) Jalen Woolford 10               2) Emmanuel Angu 10               
     3) John Charles 10                 4) Ryan Cadwallader 11            
          59.64 (59.64)  2:04.27 (1:04.64)  3:07.05 (1:02.78)  4:09.62 (1:02.57)
 13 Great Mills                                       3:57.76    4:09.80   2 
     1) Michael Jones 12                2) Edward Stopa 10                
     3) Rickhi Smith 9                  4) Landon Wolfrum 9               
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)  2:04.72 (1:04.18)  3:09.39 (1:04.67)  4:09.80 (1:00.42)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 8:47.23                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chopticon                                         8:11.26    8:28.31A  10   
     1) Jeffrey Wedding 10              2) Dylan Mcmahan 10               
     3) Zachary Wedding 10              4) Tyler Modrzejewski 12          
  2 Mt. Hebron                                        8:25.17    8:33.51A   8   
     1) William Jones 10                2) Evan Kocsis 11                 
     3) Joel Evans 12                   4) Sam Iseman 12                  
  3 Reservoir                                         8:31.33    8:54.87    6   
     1) Owen Bennertz 10                2) Julian Vissering 10            
     3) Collin Carter 10                4) Vincent Stevens 10             
  4 Atholton                                          8:47.18    8:54.93    5   
     1) Nick Weber 12                   2) Jake Perret 12                 
     3) Justin Werner 10                4) Matt Macdonald 11              
  5 Stephen Decatur                                   8:42.70    8:57.95    4   
     1) Kevin Beck 12                   2) Sam Rakowski 11                
     3) George Cheynet 11               4) Chad Fischer 12                
  6 Northern-Cal                                      8:46.60    8:59.34    3   
     1) AJ Barber 11                    2) Justin Dowell 9                
     3) Jack Lehnhardt 12               4) Steven Brissette 11            
  7 Bel Air                                           9:12.63    9:06.16    2   
     1) Sanjay Sethi 10                 2) Roger Priebe 10                
     3) Joshua Phillips 12              4) Nathan Robertello 10           
  8 Edgewood                                          9:17.19    9:06.38    1   
     1) Ayomi Adediji 11                2) Nathaniel Burkhardht 11        
     3) Kevin Rowland 11                4) Ryen Dean 11                   
  9 Huntingtown                                       8:57.20    9:11.42  
     1) Thomas Foulkes 9                2) Samuel Hill 11                 
     3) Evan Fee 11                     4) Jackson Taylor 11              
 10 Centennial                                        8:56.74    9:21.60  
     1) Matthew Thomas 10               2) Connor Brennan 9               
     3) Fernando Duraes 10              4) Jake Muma 11                   
 11 James M. Bennett                                  9:17.90    9:25.21  
     1) Noah Jordan 12                  2) Daniel Cruz 11                 
     3) Yousuf Al Naseri 11             4) Ryan Cadwallader 11            
 12 Long Reach                                        9:20.81    9:40.69  
     1) Michael Gutelius 12             2) Nicholas Tapia 11              
     3) Isaiah Martin 11                4) Alejandro Cabrera 9            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  5-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             11 Huntingtown          6-06.00    6-02.00A  10   
  2 Jacob Schultz             12 J.M. Bennett         6-00.00    6-00.00A   8   
  3 Dorian Coates             12 Atholton             6-00.00    5-10.00A   6   
  4 Olufemi Yessoufou         12 Mt. Hebron           5-06.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Josh Bauman               11 Northern-Cal         5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Ky'Ree Kirkman            11 Huntingtown          6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Chris Wagner              11 Centennial           5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Stephen Cullinan          12 Bel Air              5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Zachary Fuchsluger        11 Stephen Decatur      5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Jevontae Fearwell         10 Great Mills          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Jeremiah Williams         12 Chopticon            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 12 D'Angelo Carroll          11 St. Charles          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Olaoluwasubomi Olumide    12 Mt. Hebron           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Grant Turner              10 Reservoir            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cristian Parkins          10 Atholton             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Daquon Collick            12 Stephen Decatur      5-04.00         NH  
 -- Zachary Garwacki          11 Centennial           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Micah Briscoe             12 Chopticon            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Darrien Coates            11 Huntingtown          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bryce Jamison             11 Atholton             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ansley Jean               12 Long Reach           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gavin Hearn               10 J.M. Bennett         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jimmy Hinneh              12 Mt. Hebron           5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  9-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Bishop              12 Mt. Hebron           9-06.00   10-06.00A  10   
  2 Sam Iseman                12 Mt. Hebron           9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Joseph Peters             12 Mt. Hebron           9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Matthew Reynolds          10 Bel Air              8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Justin Hicks               9 Stephen Decatur      7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- Elijah Johnson            10 Reservoir            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Derek Oppenheim           10 Reservoir            7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 43-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Duperval            12 J.M. Bennett        46-02.00   42-09.50   10   
  2 Marquise Spriggs          11 Northern-Cal        42-00.00   42-09.00    8   
  3 Kenneth King              11 Huntingtown         45-06.25   42-02.00    6   
  4 Nathan Williams           11 Chopticon           41-02.25   41-11.50    5   
  5 Connor Howlin             11 Huntingtown         41-02.00   41-09.00    4   
  6 Jack Ragonese             11 Centennial          41-07.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Mayowa Ajimatanrareje     12 Long Reach          41-06.50   40-04.50    2   
  8 Joseph Zawislak           12 Huntingtown         42-01.75   38-09.50    1   
  9 Azariah Mapp              12 J.M. Bennett        33-01.00   35-11.50  
 10 Joshua Odukale            12 Mt. Hebron          35-06.00   35-06.50  
 11 Donald Evenson            12 Chopticon           36-06.00   33-06.00  
 12 Evan Jaquis               10 Atholton            34-08.00   33-04.00  
 13 Seth Vint                 12 Long Reach          36-07.00   31-04.00  
 14 kevin kelly               10 J.M. Bennett        32-05.00   31-03.00  
 15 Zayon Morgan              11 Great Mills         28-02.00   31-01.50  
 16 Jr., Sidney Marshall      10 Reservoir           31-11.00   30-10.00  
 17 Miguel Moran              10 Atholton            35-08.00   30-09.00  
 18 Aaron Cohen               10 Stephen Decatur     28-09.00   29-10.50  
 19 Joseph Altaner            12 Atholton            29-10.00   29-09.00  
 20 Lamar Weems               11 Chopticon           31-11.00   29-06.00  
 21 Gabe Maglaqui             12 Northern-Cal        33-00.00   29-01.00  
 22 Titus Cameron             11 Reservoir           29-02.00   27-03.00  
 23 Dorian Broadnax            9 Great Mills         24-06.00   25-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Hebron                  95        2) Northern-Cal               79   
    3) Reservoir                   77        4) Atholton                   69   
    5) Huntingtown                 38        6) St. Charles                35   
    7) Centennial                  23        8) C. Milton Wright           18   
    9) Bel Air                     16       10) James M. Bennett           13   
   11) Chopticon                   12.50    12) Long Reach                 12   
   13) Stephen Decatur              6       14) Great Mills                 3.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Huntingtown                 92        2) Mt. Hebron                 81.50
    3) Reservoir                   71        4) Chopticon                  62   
    5) James M. Bennett            40        6) Centennial                 32   
    7) Northern-Cal                29.50     8) Atholton                   26   
    9) Bel Air                     22       10) Stephen Decatur            16   
   11) Great Mills                 13       12) Long Reach                 10   
   13) St. Charles                  5       14) Edgewood                    1