PCSAA MS Developmental #2

Landover, MD

Complete Results

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 05:49 PM
             PCSAA Middle School Developmental Meet 1 - 4/10/2019              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bush, Zoe                    DC Internati             13.39  10 
  2 Wilson, Lamarsha             Imagine Hope             13.75   5 
  3 Yeager, Chloe                Kipp DC Will             13.83  10 
  4 Smith, Daniya                Kipp DC Will             13.85  10 
  5 Solomon, Naaema              Howard Unive             14.02   6 
  6 Reese, Saniyah               Kipp:dc Valo             14.19   5 
  7 Smith, Summer                DC Prep Edge             14.37   9 
  8 Offutt, Nya                  Friendship T             14.61  10 
  9 Miller, McKenzie             Basis DC                 15.06   9 
 10 Williams, Ciara              Howard Unive             15.09   3 
 11 Dubose, Zanaria              Kipp DC Nort             15.10   2 
 12 Washington, Tea              Basis DC                 15.12   8 
 13 Randle, Kayla                Kipp:dc Valo             15.13   3 
 14 Hogan, Taneal                Kipp:dc Valo             15.14   3 
 15 Williams, Keimani            Kipp DC Nort             15.16   1 
 16 Davis, Nyshonne              Kipp DC Nort             15.17   4 
 17 Yates, Zaria                 Kipp DC Will             15.24  10 
 18 Okwesa, Adaora               Basis DC                 15.35   8 
 19 Payton, Kiara                DC Prep Edge             15.37  10 
 20 A, Victory                   Paul Public              15.40   3 
 21 Gray, Adrienne               The Seed Sch             15.43   9 
 22 Richardson, Jamia            Fpcs Chamber             15.47   9 
 23 Harris-Adu, Dembi            DC Prep Edge             15.71   9  15.701
 24 Brooks, Asha                 Washington L             15.71   6  15.710
 25 Hansley, Nyhema              Kipp DC Nort             15.72   3 
 26 Robi, Tiya                   DC Prep Edge             15.76   7 
 27 Reeder, Skila                Kipp DC Nort             15.78   4 
 28 Yarborough, Chamir           Kipp:dc Valo             15.79   4 
 29 Spencer, Miracle             The Seed Sch             15.93   7 
 30 Joyner, Regi                 Kipp:dc Valo             15.97   5 
 31 Harris, Jasmyn               Kipp:dc Valo             16.09   3 
 32 Richburg, Reese              Washington L             16.17   2 
 33 Moore, Dior                  Monument Aca             16.20   2 
 34 O, Chiamaka                  Paul Public              16.21   1 
 35 McMillian, Zniya             Monument Aca             16.25   5 
 36 Parra, Jennifer              Paul Public              16.32   2 
 37 Sweatman, Morgan             Imagine Hope             16.43   4 
 38 Diaz, Geovanna               Washington L             16.44   3 
 39 Gross, Mishell               Friendship P             16.45   1 
 40 Free, Dominique              Imagine Hope             16.49   2 
 41 Martin, Jade                 Howard Unive             16.54   4 
 42 Jackson, Kayla               DC Internati             16.62   7 
 43 McKinney, Aniyah             Imagine Hope             16.63   3 
 44 Green, Krista                DC Prep Edge             16.65   8  16.642
 45 Osorto, Keydi                Friendship P             16.65   6  16.648
 46 Fowler, Diamond              Fpcs Chamber             16.66   8 
 47 Murphy, Tyneisha             Kipp DC Will             16.81   8 
 48 Baltimore, Sharyn            Friendship P             16.90   6 
 49 Walker, Krysten              Howard Unive             16.99   4 
 50 Delaney, Jade                Howard Unive             17.04   4 
 51 Barnes, Kennedy              Howard Unive             17.10   5 
 52 Harris, Mia                  Paul Public              17.11   2 
 53 Forrester, Karla             Fpcs Chamber             17.27   9 
 54 Jones, Aaliyah               Imagine Hope             17.29   6 
 55 Ford, De'Asya                Friendship P             17.51   2 
 56 Goerlitz, Sofie              Basis DC                 17.67   8 
 57 Lavado-Arrington, Kathya     Washington L             18.03   6 
 58 Williams, Makya              Friendship P             18.34   6 
 59 Hall, Dakota                 Fpcs Chamber             18.47   9 
 60 Floyd, Chloe                 Basis DC                 18.97   7 
 61 Parker, Joy                  Kipp DC Will             20.06   8 
 62 Crank, Simone                Friendship T             20.94  10 
 63 Wells, Nakaia                Friendship P             25.91   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Ariana             Basis DC                 28.06  10 
  2 Cunningham, Nya              Howard Unive             28.82   3 
  3 Wells, Marcella              Kipp DC Will             28.98  10 
  4 Reese, Saniyah               Kipp:dc Valo             30.30   3  30.292
  5 Coles, Qalei                 DC Prep Edge             30.30   9  30.293
  6 Bryant, Karli                Basis DC                 30.77   9 
  7 Smith-Davis, Morgan          Kipp DC Nort             31.22   2 
  8 Pierce, Gabrielle            Basis DC                 31.48  10 
  9 Charles, Isabelle            Washington L             31.92   4 
 10 Wright, Nakhyia              DC Prep Edge             32.09   8 
 11 Davis, Nyshonne              Kipp DC Nort             32.26   6 
 12 James, Hana                  DC Internati             32.28   7 
 13 Smith, Summer                DC Prep Edge             32.33   8 
 14 Gray, Adrienne               The Seed Sch             32.43   6 
 15 Offutt, Nya                  Friendship T             32.54   9 
 16 Hansley, Nyhema              Kipp DC Nort             32.93   2 
 17 Hogan, Taneal                Kipp:dc Valo             33.07   3 
 18 Williams, Keimani            Kipp DC Nort             33.26   3 
 19 Randle, Kayla                Kipp:dc Valo             33.27   1 
 20 Ball, Caroline               Washington L             33.51   3 
 21 Kinney, Jakayla              Fpcs Chamber             33.52   8 
 22 Yarborough, Chamir           Kipp:dc Valo             33.53   4 
 23 Woods, Kya                   Basis DC                 33.54   7 
 24 A, Victory                   Paul Public              33.58   5 
 25 Richardson, Jamia            Fpcs Chamber             33.61  10 
 26 Harris-Adu, Dembi            DC Prep Edge             33.73   8 
 27 Duvall, Courtney             Kipp DC Will             33.82  10 
 28 Reeder, Skila                Kipp DC Nort             33.92   6 
 29 Lang, Eva                    Basis DC                 34.02   8 
 30 Cole, Kashonda               Monument Aca             34.28   4 
 31 Toussaint, Alyssa            DC Internati             34.37   7 
 32 Crank, Simone                Friendship T             34.48   7 
 33 E, Zion                      Paul Public              34.79   6 
 34 O, Chiamaka                  Paul Public              35.05   2 
 35 Uris, Damara                 DC Internati             35.25   7  35.243
 36 Freed, Tillie                Washington L             35.25   3  35.245
 37 Spencer, Miracle             The Seed Sch             35.45   6 
 38 Moore, Janasha               Kipp DC Will             35.62   9 
 39 Simpson, Ar'Driana           Kipp:dc Valo             35.83   3 
 40 Lee-Lloyd, Che'suhayla       Paul Public              36.09   5 
 41 Graham, Naomi                DC Prep Edge             36.14   7 
 42 Walker, Krysten              Howard Unive             36.64   2 
 43 Miller, Jayla                Imagine Hope             36.77   4  36.762
 44 Delaney, Jade                Howard Unive             36.77   4  36.768
 45 Wiggins, Liyah               Kipp DC Will             36.90  10 
 46 Shepard, Lauryn              Washington L             37.05   5 
 47 Owens, Makayla               Imagine Hope             37.30   1 
 48 Barnes, Kennedy              Howard Unive             37.58   6 
 49 Martin, Jade                 Howard Unive             38.51   3 
 50 Moore, Dior                  Monument Aca             38.65   2 
 51 Fowler, Diamond              Fpcs Chamber             40.02   7 
 52 Hedgemon, Kylie              Fpcs Chamber             40.90   6 
 53 Parker, Joy                  Kipp DC Will             45.35  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Ariana             Basis DC               1:04.76   7 
  2 Chambers, Sky                Fpcs Chamber           1:12.88   7 
  3 Powell, Kiara                DC Prep Edge           1:14.59   6 
  4 Hutchinson, Simone           Howard Unive           1:15.00   6 
  5 Harris-Adu, Dembi            DC Prep Edge           1:15.03   6 
  6 Gray, Adrienne               The Seed Sch           1:17.04   5 
  7 Smith-Davis, Morgan          Kipp DC Nort           1:17.23   4 
  8 Kinney, Jakayla              Fpcs Chamber           1:17.90   7 
  9 Harris, Jasmyn               Kipp:dc Valo           1:18.13   3 
 10 Isaac, Mattie                DC Internati           1:18.54   5 
 11 Coles, Qalei                 DC Prep Edge           1:18.56   7 
 12 Griffin, Anna                Basis DC               1:19.38   6 
 13 Woods, Kya                   Basis DC               1:19.60   5 
 14 Moore, Janasha               Kipp DC Will           1:23.44   7 
 15 Walker, Joel                 DC Prep Edge           1:23.80   7 
 16 Williams, Keimani            Kipp DC Nort           1:25.83   4 
 17 McKinney, Aniyah             Imagine Hope           1:26.26   3 
 18 Sigworth, Eloise             DC Internati           1:26.44   4 
 19 Dubose, Zanaria              Kipp DC Nort           1:27.01   2 
 20 Patel, Hemani                Basis DC               1:27.08   4 
 21 Osorto, Keydi                Friendship P           1:27.86   1 
 22 Miller, Jamaya               Imagine Hope           1:28.39   3 
 23 Walker, Destiny              Basis DC               1:28.56   5 
 24 Shepard, Lauryn              Washington L           1:28.62   2 
 25 Lazzerini, Chloe             DC Internati           1:29.20   4 
 26 Miler, Jayla                 Imagine Hope           1:30.85   2 
 27 Waterstraat, Kilah           Kipp:dc Valo           1:30.90   3 
 28 Jackson, Kayla               DC Internati           1:31.62   4 
 29 McKoy, Julia                 DC Prep Edge           1:31.65   5 
 30 Krepp, Megan                 Basis DC               1:33.12   5 
 31 Wiggins, Liyah               Kipp DC Will           1:33.72   6 
 32 Carcamo-Rodas, Julisa        Washington L           1:37.15   4 
 33 Toney, Vaya                  Imagine Hope           1:39.97   3 
 -- Cole, Kashonda               Monument Aca               DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alacid Guerrier, Tasmine     Basis DC               2:46.42   2 
  2 Stanciu, Elena               Basis DC               2:48.00   2 
  3 Simon, Kaylee                DC Prep Edge           2:50.91   2 
  4 Edwards, Scarlett            Washington L           3:04.24   1 
  5 Centofanti, Dorothy          DC Internati           3:11.19   2 
  6 Palacios, Natalie            Basis DC               3:14.08   2 
  7 De Leon, Maya                DC Internati           3:15.10   2 
  8 Sigworth, Eloise             DC Internati           3:16.23   1 
  9 Lancaster, Kennedy           DC Prep Edge           3:16.34   1 
 10 Olander, Ellis               Basis DC               3:16.36   2 
 11 Isaac, Mattie                DC Internati           3:19.99   2 
 12 Lazzerini, Eloisa            DC Internati           3:22.39   1 
 13 Krepp, Megan                 Basis DC               3:26.72   2 
 14 Logan, Madison               Howard Unive           3:29.73   1 
 15 Cunningham, Sania            DC Prep Edge           3:31.79   2 
 16 Lazzerini, Chloe             DC Internati           3:34.68   2 
 17 Pratt, Anja                  Washington L           3:38.12   1 
 18 Johnson, Danielle            Kipp DC Nort           3:43.58   1 
 19 Brooks, Kennedy              DC Prep Edge           3:50.64   2 
 20 Hansford, Iman               Monument Aca           4:08.09   1 
 21 Ugorji, Oluchi               Howard Unive           4:08.93   1 
 22 Young, Aryia                 Kipp DC Nort           4:10.01   1 
 23 Smith, Autumn                DC Prep Edge           4:40.85   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanciu, Elena               Basis DC               6:14.43  
  2 Alacid Guerrier, Tasmine     Basis DC               6:17.51  
  3 Logan, Madison               Howard Unive           7:17.58  
  4 Hutchinson, Simone           Howard Unive           7:22.37  
  5 Williams, Shawnda            Monument Aca           7:34.44  
  6 Byrd, D'Niya                 Kipp DC Nort           7:51.03  
  7 Sigworth, Eloise             DC Internati           8:10.37  
  8 Brooks, Kennedy              DC Prep Edge           8:36.83  
  9 Smith, Autumn                DC Prep Edge          11:03.02  
 10 Ugorji, Oluchi               Howard Unive          11:26.20  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Aniyah              Friendship P             15.24   2 
  2 Leo, Arissa                  DC Internati             16.94   3 
  3 Mathis, Niara                Imagine Hope             17.07   1 
  4 Brooks, Casey                DC Prep Edge             17.14   3 
  5 Stuckey, Mya                 DC Prep Edge             17.54   3 
  6 Hogan, Taneal                Kipp:dc Valo             17.67   2 
  7 Pratt, Anja                  Washington L             17.84   2 
  8 Lurie, Ellen                 Basis DC                 17.96   3 
  9 Hankins, Ella                Washington L             18.10   1 
 10 Morton, Lily Grace           DC Internati             18.78   3 
 11 Cunningham, Sania            DC Prep Edge             18.86   3 
 12 Uris, Damara                 DC Internati             19.21   2 
 13 Miler, Jayla                 Imagine Hope             19.76   1 
 14 Holt, Ava                    Basis DC                 19.90   2 
 15 Sweatman, Morgan             Imagine Hope             20.36   2 
 16 Seth, Julie                  Basis DC                 25.36   2 
 17 Chen, Yumi                   Basis DC                 27.54   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okwesa, Adaora               Basis DC                 36.57   2 
  2 Wilson, Lamarsha             Imagine Hope             36.74   1 
  3 Chambers, Sky                Fpcs Chamber             37.91   2 
  4 Stuckey, Mya                 DC Prep Edge             39.22   2 
  5 Cunningham, Sania            DC Prep Edge             40.33   2 
  6 Beckford, Neveah             DC Prep Edge             40.36   2 
  7 Quioco, Eme                  Basis DC                 40.49   2 
  8 Brooks, Casey                DC Prep Edge             42.49   2 
  9 Holt, Ava                    Basis DC                 43.21   1 
 10 Centofanti, Dorothy          DC Internati             43.70   2 
 11 Morton, Lily Grace           DC Internati             44.25   1 
 12 Walker, Destiny              Basis DC                 46.63   1 
 13 Seth, Julie                  Basis DC                 50.89   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DC International School  'A'                          58.42   2 
     1) Bush, Zoe                       2) Leo, Arissa                    
     3) Jules, Sarai                    4) Brown, Izrael                  
  2 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                          58.54   3 
     1) Brooks, Casey                   2) Coles, Qalei                   
     3) Smith, Summer                   4) Ward, Alaya                    
  3 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                              59.17   3 
     1) Richardson, Jamia               2) Beal, Zanaya                   
     3) Kinney, Jakayla                 4) Chambers, Sky                  
  4 Kipp:dc Valor Academy  'A'                            59.46   2 
     1) Hogan, Taneal                   2) Randle, Kayla                  
     3) Yarborough, Chamir              4) Reese, Saniyah                 
  5 Basis DC  'A'                                         59.96   3 
     1) Washington, Tea                 2) Pierce, Gabrielle              
     3) Griffin, Anna                   4) Miller, McKenzie               
  6 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                            1:00.36   3 
     1) Sweatman, Morgan                2) Vaughn, Morgan                 
     3) Wilson, Lamarsha                4) Mathis, Niara                  
  7 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'A'                 1:00.45   2 
     1) Johnson, Kanye                  2) Clark, Casaiya                 
     3) Simmons, Aniyah                 4) Osorto, Keydi                  
  8 Howard University Middle Schoo  'A'                 1:01.02   3 
  9 Kipp DC Northeast Academy  'A'                      1:01.20   1 
 10 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           1:02.10   3 
     1) Yeager, Chloe                   2) Smith, Daniya                  
     3) Gore, DaJuana                   4) Wells, Marcella                
 11 Kipp DC Will Academy  'B'                          x1:02.94   3 
     1) Duvall, Courtney                2) Yates, Zaria                   
     3) Brandon, Lauren                 4) Jones, Janae                   
 12 Washington Latin Public Charte  'C'                x1:05.11   1 
     1) Hankins, Ella                   2) Ball, Caroline                 
     3) Lavado-Arrington, Kathya        4) Richburg, Reese                
 13 Paul Public Charter School  'B'                    x1:05.56   1 
     1) Royal, Aijah                    2) Smith, Lamia                   
     3) Tolson, Xaria                   4) King, Destiny                  
 14 Monument Academy Public Charte  'A'                 1:06.22   1 
     1) Cole, Kashonda                  2) McMillian, Zniya               
     3) Moore, Dior                     4) Hansford, Iman                 
 15 Washington Latin Public Charte  'B'                x1:07.01   1 
     1) Carcamo-Rodas, Julisa           2) Diaz, Geovanna                 
     3) McCartney, Josephine            4) Tron-Herst, Mona               
 16 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'B'                x1:07.44   1 
     1) Baltimore, Sharyn               2) Nettles, Shniyah               
     3) Gross, Mishell                  4) Williams, Makya                
 17 Imagine Hope Tolson  'B'                           x1:08.31   3 
     1) McKinney, Aniyah                2) Owens, Makayla                 
     3) Miller, Jayla                   4) McCall, Paris                  
 18 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x1:08.47   2 
     1) Wright, Nakhyia                 2) Graham, Naomi                  
     3) McKoy, Julia                    4) Powell, Kiara                  
 19 Basis DC  'B'                                      x1:08.56   2 
     1) Quioco, Eme                     2) Goerlitz, Sofie                
     3) Lang, Eva                       4) Walker, Destiny                
 20 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                       x1:09.75   2 
     1) Robi, Tiya                      2) Smith, Autumn                  
     3) Sutton, Naima                   4) Taylor, Jadlyn                 
 21 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'B'                           x1:11.32   1 
     1) Fowler, Diamond                 2) Forrester, Karla               
     3) Hall, Dakota                    4) Hedgemon, Kylie                
 22 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 1:12.95   2 
     1) Shepard, Lauryn                 2) Charles, Isabelle              
     3) Irving, Michela                 4) Brooks, Asha                   
 23 Basis DC  'C'                                      x1:22.61   2 
     1) Burley, Olivia                  2) Arinzeh, Nnennia               
     3) Sanders, Madison                4) Morrisey, Natalea              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DC International School  'A'                        2:05.18   2 
     1) Bush, Zoe                       2) Leo, Arissa                    
     3) Jules, Sarai                    4) Toussaint, Alyssa              
  2 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                            2:07.81   3 
     1) Beal, Zanaya                    2) Chambers, Sky                  
     3) Richardson, Jamia               4) Richardson, Jayla              
  3 Kipp:dc Valor Academy  'A'                          2:08.55   2 
     1) Joyner, Regi                    2) Harris, Jasmyn                 
     3) Agu, Nia                        4) Reese, Saniyah                 
  4 Basis DC  'A'                                       2:09.83   3 
     1) Okwesa, Adaora                  2) Pierce, Gabrielle              
     3) Lurie, Ellen                    4) Miller, McKenzie               
  5 Howard University Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:11.39   2 
  6 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'A'                 2:11.42   1 
     1) Johnson, Kanye                  2) Clark, Casaiya                 
     3) Simmons, Aniyah                 4) Osorto, Keydi                  
  7 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           2:12.15   3 
     1) Brandon, Lauren                 2) Duvall, Courtney               
     3) Jones, Janae                    4) Yates, Zaria                   
  8 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                            2:12.89   2 
     1) Mathis, Niara                   2) Vaughn, Morgan                 
     3) Sweatman, Morgan                4) Wilson, Lamarsha               
  9 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                        2:17.13   3 
     1) Brooks, Casey                   2) Coles, Qalei                   
     3) Smith, Summer                   4) Payton, Kiara                  
 10 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x2:21.05   3 
     1) Taylor, Jadlyn                  2) Powell, Kiara                  
     3) Harris-Adu, Dembi               4) Graham, Naomi                  
 11 Basis DC  'B'                                      x2:22.11   3 
     1) Patel, Hemani                   2) Quioco, Eme                    
     3) Chen, Yumi                      4) Woods, Kya                     
 12 Washington Latin Public Charte  'B'                x2:23.69   1 
     1) Hankins, Ella                   2) Carcamo-Rodas, Julisa          
     3) Diaz, Geovanna                  4) Richburg, Reese                
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:24.03   2 
     1) Ball, Caroline                  2) Brooks, Asha                   
     3) Irving, Michela                 4) Charles, Isabelle              
 14 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'B'                x2:32.82   2 
     1) Baltimore, Sharyn               2) Ford, De'Asya                  
     3) Gross, Mishell                  4) Williams, Makya                
 15 Paul Public Charter School  'A'                     2:35.22   1 
     1) E, Zion                         2) Lee-Lloyd, Che'suhayla         
     3) Parra, Jennifer                 4) A, Victory                     
 16 Basis DC  'C'                                      x2:45.30   3 
     1) Floyd, Chloe                    2) Burley, Olivia                 
     3) Morrisey, Natalea               4) Holt, Ava                      
 -- DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                             DQ   3  lane violation
     1) Green, Krista                   2) McKoy, Julia                   
     3) Robi, Tiya                      4) Sutton, Naima                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basis DC  'A'                                       4:51.67   2 
     1) Griffin, Anna                   2) Lurie, Ellen                   
     3) Bryant, Karli                   4) Guerrero, Ariana               
  2 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           5:01.68   2 
     1) Yeager, Chloe                   2) Smith, Daniya                  
     3) Wells, Marcella                 4)                                
  3 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                        5:02.76   2 
     1) Walker, Joel                    2) Ward, Alaya                    
     3) Coles, Qalei                    4) Payton, Kiara                  
  4 DC International School  'A'                        5:22.83   2 
     1) Carranza, Isabella              2) Uris, Damara                   
     3) James, Hana                     4) Jules, Sarai                   
  5 Basis DC  'B'                                      x5:31.91   1 
     1) Okwesa, Adaora                  2) Palacios, Natalie              
     3) Krepp, Megan                    4) Goerlitz, Sofie                
  6 Kipp DC Will Academy  'B'                          x5:40.70   2 
     1) Alston, Markea                  2) Brandon, Lauren                
     3) Duvall, Courtney                4) Jones, Janae                   
  7 Basis DC  'C'                                      x5:46.34   1 
     1) Patel, Hemani                   2) Floyd, Chloe                   
     3) Lang, Eva                       4) Chen, Yumi                     
  8 Monument Academy Public Charte  'A'                 5:57.77   1 
     1) Hansford, Iman                  2) Cole, Kashonda                 
     3) Moore, Dior                     4) McMillian, Zniya               
  9 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                       x6:02.17   2 
     1) Graham, Naomi                   2) Sutton, Naima                  
     3) Robi, Tiya                      4) Smith, Autumn                  
 10 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                            6:05.18   1 
     1) Jones, Aaliyah                  2) Miler, Jayla                   
     3) Toney, Vaya                     4) McCall, Paris                  
 11 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x6:29.83   2 
     1) Wright, Nakhyia                 2) Smith, Summer                  
     3) Powell, Kiara                   4) Harris-Adu, Dembi              
 12 Kipp DC Northeast Academy  'A'                      6:34.84   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 100 - 100 - 200 - 400
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basis DC  'A'                                      11:58.19  
     1) Olander, Ellis                  2) Bryant, Karli                  
     3) Stanciu, Elena                  4) Alacid Guerrier, Tasmine       
  2 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                       12:45.08  
     1) Brooks, Kennedy                 2) Ouabo, Danielle                
     3) Simon, Kaylee                   4) Walker, Joel                   
  3 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                13:20.78  
     1) Edwards, Scarlett               2) Crozat, Aimee                  
     3) Pratt, Anja                     4) Emanuel, Claire                
  4 DC International School  'A'                       13:33.57  
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Centofanti, Dorothy            
     3) De Leon, Maya                   4) Lazzerini, Chloe               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Ariana             Basis DC               5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stuckey, Mya                 DC Prep Edge                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Nakhyia              DC Prep Edge                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Beckford, Neveah             DC Prep Edge                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Zoe                    DC Internati          14-09.00  
      14-09  FOUL  13-08.50  FOUL      
  2 Smith-Davis, Morgan          Kipp DC Nort          12-05.50  
      12-05.50  12-00.50  11-10  FOUL       
  3 Miller, McKenzie             Basis DC              11-08.00  
      11-00  9-01  11-08  11-05      
  4 Smith, Summer                DC Prep Edge          11-04.00  
      FOUL  10-09.50  10-02  11-04       
  5 Brandon, Lauren              Kipp DC Will          11-02.00  
      FOUL  10-05  10-05.50  11-02      
  6 Lurie, Ellen                 Basis DC              11-00.50  
      10-04  PASS  11-00.50  10-10       
  7 Leo, Arissa                  DC Internati          10-09.00  
      10-04.50  10-09  10-07  10-07.50        
  8 Dubose, Zanaria              Kipp DC Nort          10-06.50  
      10-04  10-01.50  10-06  10-06.50      
  9 McMillian, Zniya             Monument Aca         J10-06.50  
      8-08  9-01.50  9-05.50  10-06.50      
 10 Mathis, Niara                Imagine Hope          10-05.50  
      5-10.50  9-03.50  10-05.50  5-07.50       
 11 Freed, Tillie                Washington L          10-04.00  
      8-07  10-01.50  10-04  10-03      
 12 Spencer, Miracle             The Seed Sch          10-02.00  
      9-07.50  10-01  FOUL  10-02      
 13 Jones, Janae                 Kipp DC Will          10-01.00  
      FOUL  8-02  8-11.50  10-01       
 14 Pierce, Gabrielle            Basis DC               9-10.50  
      7-03  8-10  FOUL  9-10.50       
 15 Moore, Dior                  Monument Aca           9-08.50  
      9-06.50  FOUL  9-08.50  FOUL      
 16 Morrisey, Natalea            Basis DC               9-05.50  
      9-05.50  9-02  9-05  9-03.50      
 17 Toussaint, Alyssa            DC Internati           9-05.00  
      7-04  7-05.50  9-05  8-00.50       
 18 Taylor, Jadlyn               DC Prep Edge           9-02.50  
      6-09.50  9-00.50  9-02.50  FOUL      
 19 Palacios, Natalie            Basis DC              J9-02.50  
      7-02  7-03  8-00.50  9-02.50       
 20 Reeder, Skila                Kipp DC Nort           9-01.00  
      9-01  8-11  8-06.50  FOUL       
 21 Wright, Nakhyia              DC Prep Edge           8-08.00  
      8-03.50  8-03.50  8-00  8-08       
 22 Vaughn, Morgan               Imagine Hope           8-00.00  
      8-00               
 23 Hankins, Ella                Washington L           7-10.50  
      7-09  7-06  7-10.50           
 24 McCartney, Josephine         Washington L           7-07.50  
      7-06.50  6-05.50  7-06.50  7-07.50       
 25 Richburg, Reese              Washington L           7-04.00  
      7-03.50  7-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Parker, Joy                  Kipp DC Will           7-02.50  
      FOUL  7-02.50  FOUL  6-11.50       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Tamara               DC Internati          29-03.00  
      26-10  25-00.50  29-03           
  2 Fowler, Diamond              Fpcs Chamber          27-11.00  
      25-07  25-10  27-11         
  3 Nettles, Shniyah             Friendship P          24-06.00  
      24-06  23-10  23-07.50           
  4 Boulding, Taniya             Friendship T          24-03.00  
      16-07.50  18-11.50  24-03         
  5 Ridout, Jade                 DC Internati          23-08.00  
      16-00  23-08  22-03.50           
  6 Wright, Zanya                Kipp DC Nort          23-01.00  
      23-01  21-03  21-10           
  7 James, Nakiyah               DC Prep Edge          22-09.00  
      19-01  22-05.50  22-09         
  8 Lemons, Nijah                Fpcs Chamber          21-11.00  
      FOUL  17-07  21-11         
  9 Murphy, Tyneisha             Kipp DC Will          21-08.00  
      21-08               
 10 Carmichael, Kiya             Kipp DC Nort          19-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-09         
 11 Johnson, Lashawn             DC Prep Edge          18-04.00  
      14-11  18-01.50  18-04         
 12 Smith, Kaliyah               DC Prep Edge          18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  16-02           
 13 Patterson, Jaye              Kipp DC Nort          17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-00  17-10           
 14 Sanders, Madison             Basis DC              17-08.00  
      13-09  17-03.50  17-08           
 15 Stephens, Naimah             DC Prep Edge          17-05.00  
      16-02  17-00  17-05           
 16 McManus, Kaylee              DC Prep Edge          16-10.00  
      15-09.50  16-04  16-10         
 17 Free, Dominique              Imagine Hope          16-00.00  
      FOUL  12-01.50  16-00           
 18 Byrd, D'Niya                 Kipp DC Nort          15-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01         
 19 Washington, Tea              Basis DC              14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  14-11           
 20 Young, Aryia                 Kipp DC Nort          14-08.00  
      11-09  13-00.50  14-08           
 21 Arinzeh, Nnennia             Basis DC              12-11.00  
      12-11  12-10  FOUL         
 -- Belt, Kishae                 DC Prep Edge              FOUL  
      FOUL                 
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Tamara               DC Internati          50-03.50  
      41-06  45-08  50-03.50         
  2 Ridout, Jade                 DC Internati          49-03.50  
      44-09.50  49-03.50  47-03.50           
  3 James, Nakiyah               DC Prep Edge             45-08  
      45-08  FOUL  43-04.50         
  4 Carmichael, Kiya             Kipp DC Nort             44-02  
      43-05  42-04.50  44-02         
  5 Smith, Kaliyah               DC Prep Edge          42-06.50  
      33-00.50  41-06  42-06.50           
  6 Belt, Kishae                 DC Prep Edge             40-01  
      40-01  35-09  35-08         
  7 Patterson, Jaye              Kipp DC Nort             36-04  
      31-04  31-04  36-04           
  8 Wright, Zanya                Kipp DC Nort             35-04  
      35-04  33-06.50  35-01         
  9 Byrd, D'Niya                 Kipp DC Nort             32-11  
      FOUL  32-11  31-09         
 10 Johnson, Lashawn             DC Prep Edge          32-08.50  
      32-08.50  30-08  27-11         
 11 Stephens, Naimah             DC Prep Edge             32-01  
      26-01.50  32-01  29-02.50           
 12 McManus, Kaylee              DC Prep Edge             31-09  
      21-09.50  25-00  31-09         
 13 Jones, Aaliyah               Imagine Hope             30-02  
      FOUL  20-03.50  30-02         
 14 Young, Aryia                 Kipp DC Nort          26-09.50  
      21-01  FOUL  26-09.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anthony           Friendship P             12.76   5 
  2 Stephens, Robert             Kipp DC Will             12.96  10 
  3 Omatete, Omare               Washington L             13.05   3 
  4 Ayemere, Giemarre            Fpcs Chamber             13.11  10 
  5 Chapman, Jeremiah            Basis DC                 13.17  10 
  6 Jeffers, Anthony             Monument Aca             13.30   6 
  7 Townes, Kareem               DC Prep Edge             13.35   8 
  8 Harris, Michael              Monument Aca             13.45   1 
  9 Williams, Orion              Paul Public              13.46   4 
 10 Calhoun, Dylawn              DC Prep Edge             13.72   9 
 11 Moore, Tyheem                Friendship T             13.76  10 
 12 Mays, Timothy                Friendship P             13.79   2 
 13 Cannon, Izaah                Paul Public              13.84   5 
 14 Long, Kody                   Fpcs Chamber             13.92  10 
 15 Israel, Anthony              Kipp DC Nort             13.93   3 
 16 Tate, Ryan                   Washington L             13.99   4 
 17 Keith, Brian                 Imagine Hope             14.01   2 
 18 Jeffers, Myles               Paul Public              14.08   5 
 19 Powell, Jakari               Friendship P             14.12   1 
 20 Lindsey, Dahmir              Kipp DC Nort             14.14   2 
 21 Spinks, Quontay              The Seed Sch             14.22   8 
 22 Brown, Amari                 Kipp DC Will             14.28  10 
 23 Heatley, Christian           Friendship P             14.33   3 
 24 West, Huel                   Washington L             14.36   4 
 25 Roy, Ethan                   DC Internati             14.41   8 
 26 Parker, Deondra              Fpcs Chamber             14.47  10 
 27 Larsen-Humphreys, Aidan      DC Internati             14.60   9 
 28 Rodriguez, Diego             Washington L             14.64   2 
 29 Armaya, Karl                 Fpcs Chamber             14.72   8 
 30 Anyauwu, Princewill          Paul Public              14.78   6 
 31 Hastings Jr., Jeremiah       Kipp DC Nort             14.81   2 
 32 Moore, Chris                 DC Prep Edge             14.82   8 
 33 Dominguez-Gonzalez, Jesu     DC Prep Edge             14.83   8 
 34 Sumpter-Miller, Elijah       Howard Unive             14.91   4 
 35 Telemaque-Nelson, Kharee     Howard Unive             14.95   6 
 36 Tolson, Dalon                Paul Public              15.09   2 
 37 Walker, Brice                Washington L             15.13   5 
 38 Ross, Mikel                  Fpcs Chamber             15.19   9 
 39 Yarborough, Markell          Kipp:dc Valo             15.20   5  15.192
 40 Petway, Amos                 Kipp DC Nort             15.20   6  15.200
 41 Robinson, Nazir              Kipp:dc Valo             15.21   5 
 42 DeShazier, Pa'Quette         Kipp DC Will             15.22   9 
 43 Jackson, Zaire               Washington L             15.27   1 
 44 Stevens, Jordan              Kipp DC Will             15.29   9 
 45 Hall, Adam                   DC Internati             15.30   7 
 46 Rucker, Tyrese               DC Prep Edge             15.44   8 
 47 Perry, Raymond               Friendship P             15.45   2 
 48 Olive, Colton                DC Internati             15.53   7 
 49 Arinzeh, Nnamdi              Basis DC                 16.20   7 
 50 Bucey, Ishmael               Kipp DC Nort             16.37   3 
 51 Hogan, Javonte               Kipp:dc Valo             17.11   3 
 52 Weeks, Aaron                 DC Prep Edge             17.67   7 
 53 Tudman, Marko                Basis DC                 17.74   6 
 54 O'Brien, Thomas              Basis DC                 18.41   6 
 55 Traynor, Bernard             Basis DC                 19.66   6 
 56 Doran, Andrew                Basis DC                 20.48   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammiel, Ray                 Basis DC                 26.11   9 
  2 Townes, Kareem               DC Prep Edge             27.08   8 
  3 Johnson, Robert              Imagine Hope             27.21   2 
  4 Stephens, Robert             Kipp DC Will             27.66   9 
  5 Cabading, Isaac              Washington L             28.02   4 
  6 Moore, Tyheem                Friendship T             28.34   9 
  7 Spencer, Antwan              Kipp:dc Valo             28.73   6 
  8 Jeffers, Myles               Paul Public              29.09   4 
  9 Palmer, Zyeed                Kipp DC Nort             29.15   2 
 10 Dyson, Akeem                 DC Prep Edge             29.20   7 
 11 DeShields, Decarlos          Kipp DC Will             29.44   9 
 12 Brown, Amari                 Kipp DC Will             29.45   9 
 13 Smith, Nicholas              Paul Public              29.74   5 
 14 Artis, Juan                  Kipp DC Nort             29.76   3 
 15 Person, D'Andre              Washington L             29.81   5 
 16 Long, Kody                   Fpcs Chamber             29.98   8 
 17 Johnson, Quentin             Washington L             30.04   2 
 18 Sumpter-Miller, Elijah       Howard Unive             30.32   5 
 19 Lindsey, Dahmir              Kipp DC Nort             30.45   4 
 20 Dominguez-Gonzalez, Jesu     DC Prep Edge             30.49   7 
 21 Spinks, Quontay              The Seed Sch             30.52   7 
 22 Roy, Ethan                   DC Internati             30.57   7 
 23 Cain, Jaquari                Kipp DC Nort             31.00   3 
 24 Telemaque-Nelson, Kharee     Howard Unive             31.22   3 
 25 Yarborough, Markell          Kipp:dc Valo             31.45   5 
 26 Hastings Jr., Jeremiah       Kipp DC Nort             31.73   3 
 27 Hall, Adam                   DC Internati             31.80   6 
 28 Marshall, Daniel             DC Internati             32.02   7 
 29 Stevens, Jordan              Kipp DC Will             32.17   8 
 30 Anyauwu, Princewill          Paul Public              32.53   5 
 31 Shorts, Shamar               Monument Aca             32.58   4 
 32 Tate, James                  Washington L             32.72   4 
 33 Curwen, William              DC Internati             35.41   6 
 34 Robertson, Lamonte           DC Prep Edge             36.75   7 
 35 Robinson, Nazir              Kipp:dc Valo             39.56   2 
 36 Weeks, Aaron                 DC Prep Edge             40.58   6 
 37 O'Brien, Thomas              Basis DC                 41.81   6 
 38 Doran, Andrew                Basis DC                 44.69   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townes, Kareem               DC Prep Edge             59.34   6 
  2 Jeffers, Anthony             Monument Aca           1:03.06   3 
  3 DeShields, Decarlos          Kipp DC Will           1:03.16   6 
  4 Venable, EJ                  DC Prep Edge           1:04.90   5 
  5 Martin, Terrell              DC Prep Edge           1:05.81   6 
  6 Palmer, Zyeed                Kipp DC Nort           1:06.50   2 
  7 Artis, Juan                  Kipp DC Nort           1:07.20   1 
  8 Moore, Dylan                 DC Internati           1:08.10   4 
  9 Avents, Javon                Kipp:dc Valo           1:09.80   2 
 10 Hughes, James                Basis DC               1:10.40   5 
 11 Yarborough, Markell          Kipp:dc Valo           1:10.78   3 
 12 Spinks, Quontay              The Seed Sch           1:11.13   3 
 13 Robertson, Lamonte           DC Prep Edge           1:12.19   4 
 14 Spencer, Antwan              Kipp:dc Valo           1:12.67   2 
 15 Campbell, Isaac              Imagine Hope           1:13.03   1 
 16 Gilbert, Nekhi               Imagine Hope           1:14.25   3 
 17 Rashid, Elijah               Fpcs Chamber           1:15.33   4 
 18 Foley, Cristian              Basis DC               1:15.62   5 
 19 Parse, Luke                  Basis DC               1:16.25   5 
 20 Huggins, Curtis              DC Prep Edge           1:16.60   4 
 21 Parker, Jamar                Kipp DC Will           1:16.69   6 
 22 Cain, Jaquari                Kipp DC Nort           1:16.73   2 
 23 Goffney, Anthony             Imagine Hope           1:18.77   1 
 24 Israel, Malik                Kipp DC Nort           1:18.86   1 
 25 Campbell, Isaiah             Imagine Hope           1:19.08   2 
 26 Olive, Colton                DC Internati           1:19.81   4 
 27 Davis, Tyler                 DC Internati           1:19.99   4 
 28 Thomas, Landon               Kipp DC Will           1:20.18   6 
 29 Ashew, Alex                  Kipp DC Will           1:22.37   6 
 30 Drechsler, Miles             Basis DC               1:23.47   3 
 31 Hodge, Jaden                 DC Internati           1:24.45   4 
 32 Perry, Datrell               Imagine Hope           1:25.85   1 
 33 Cunningham, Alex             DC Prep Edge           1:26.48   4 
 34 Goldstein, Noah              DC Internati           1:26.60   3 
 35 Michaels, King               Kipp DC Nort           1:34.79   2 
 36 McClary, Shean               Kipp DC Nort           1:41.15   2 
 37 Dorell, Leo                  Basis DC               1:41.61   3 
 38 Eddie, Kalique               Fpcs Chamber           1:42.79   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Weslee                DC Internati           2:24.68   3 
  2 Rohde, Lucas                 Washington L           2:25.46   3 
  3 Cabading, Isaac              Washington L           2:42.69   3 
  4 Foley, Cristian              Basis DC               2:51.36   3 
  5 Venable, EJ                  DC Prep Edge           2:51.37   3 
  6 Robinson, Syiion             Howard Unive           2:56.85   1 
  7 Douglas, Malcolm             Basis DC               2:58.89   3 
  8 Funes, Issac                 DC Prep Edge           2:59.06   2 
  9 Martinez, Ramon              DC Internati           3:01.30   2 
 10 Parse, Luke                  Basis DC               3:05.65   3 
 11 Lewis, William               Kipp DC Nort           3:06.32   1 
 12 Chambers, Jamar              Monument Aca           3:10.29   1 
 13 Cradel, Marcel               Imagine Hope           3:11.43   1 
 14 Davis, Tyler                 DC Internati           3:12.01   2 
 15 Robinson, Steven             DC Prep Edge           3:12.16   2 
 16 Shepard, Demetri             Kipp DC Will           3:15.55   3 
 17 Goldstein, Noah              DC Internati           3:15.99   2 
 18 Thomas, Landon               Kipp DC Will           3:16.53   3 
 19 Drechsler, Miles             Basis DC               3:17.16   2 
 20 Vazquez, Carlos              Basis DC               3:17.47   2 
 21 Roy, Keyon                   Imagine Hope           3:20.19   2 
 22 Shorts, Shamar               Monument Aca           3:20.21   1 
 23 Steve, Calvin                Kipp DC Nort           3:25.00   1 
 24 Lovett, Derek                DC Prep Edge           3:29.25   1 
 25 White, Jaden                 Kipp DC Will           3:37.71   3 
 26 Perry, Datrell               Imagine Hope           3:38.87   1 
 27 Doran, Alex                  Basis DC               3:41.90   1 
 28 Young, Seymajzha             Kipp DC Nort           4:02.71   1 
 29 Vines, Hasan Alvis           Kipp DC Nort           4:10.54   1 
 30 Miller, Xavier               Howard Unive           4:42.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rohde, Lucas                 Washington L           5:28.31   2 
  2 Caspari, Vincent             Basis DC               5:55.56   2 
  3 Mendelson, Max               Basis DC               6:15.72   2 
  4 Bowie, Ean                   DC Prep Edge           6:26.67   2 
  5 Lilly, Pierce                DC Internati           6:28.05   2 
  6 Lawrence, Jordan             DC Internati           6:34.19   2 
  7 Curwen, William              DC Internati           6:46.92   2 
  8 Douglas, Malcolm             Basis DC               6:59.17   2 
  9 Robinson, Syiion             Howard Unive           7:15.52   2 
 10 Vazquez, Carlos              Basis DC               7:17.75   2 
 11 Funes, Issac                 DC Prep Edge           7:19.28   2 
 12 Tseng, Eno                   DC Internati           7:36.48   2 
 13 Chambers, Jamar              Monument Aca           7:51.36   2 
 14 Martinez, Ramon              DC Internati           7:58.51   2 
 15 Shepard, Demetri             Kipp DC Will           8:11.22   2 
 16 Lovett, Derek                DC Prep Edge           8:15.39   2 
 17 Parker, Jamar                Kipp DC Will           8:29.52   2 
 18 Miller, Xavier               Howard Unive          11:04.34   2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Terrell              DC Prep Edge             13.86   3 
  2 Williams, Damon              Fpcs Chamber             14.43   2 
  3 Moore, Dylan                 DC Internati             15.08   3 
  4 Mccall, Marcus               Imagine Hope             15.96   2 
  5 Person, D'Andre              Washington L             16.32   2 
  6 Keith, Brian                 Imagine Hope             16.80   1 
  7 DeShazier, Pa'Quette         Kipp DC Will             16.81   3 
  8 Cook, Darrell                Fpcs Chamber             16.85   1 
  9 Dembele, Khalil              DC Prep Edge             17.12   3 
 10 Johnson, Romel               Imagine Hope             17.19   2 
 11 Hodge, Jaden                 DC Internati             17.40   3 
 12 Rucker, Tyrese               DC Prep Edge             17.42   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Diego             Washington L             17.76   2 
 14 Gilbert, Nekhi               Imagine Hope             17.82   2 
 15 Tudman, Marko                Basis DC                 17.91   3 
 16 Williams, Donovan            Fpcs Chamber             18.25   1 
 17 Traynor, Bernard             Basis DC                 19.51   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Weslee                DC Internati             30.25   2 
  2 Martin, Terrell              DC Prep Edge             31.69   1 
  3 Crosson, Raeshad             Imagine Hope             32.06   1 
  4 Williams, Damon              Fpcs Chamber             34.34   2 
  5 Cook, Darrell                Fpcs Chamber             35.48   2 
  6 Gilbert, Nekhi               Imagine Hope             35.71   1 
  7 Rucker, Tyrese               DC Prep Edge             35.73   1 
  8 Moore, Dylan                 DC Internati             35.86   2 
  9 Caspari, Vincent             Basis DC                 36.57   2 
 10 DeShazier, Pa'Quette         Kipp DC Will             38.55   2 
 11 Dembele, Khalil              DC Prep Edge             38.98   1 
 12 Tudman, Marko                Basis DC                 40.81   2 
 13 Williams, Donovan            Fpcs Chamber             43.14   2 
 14 Traynor, Bernard             Basis DC                 46.95   1 
 15 Dorell, Leo                  Basis DC                 50.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                              53.16   3 
     1) Parker, Deondra                 2) Long, Kody                     
     3) Williams, Damon                 4) Creel, Henry                   
  2 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'A'                   53.73   2 
     1) Nicholson, Anthony              2) Washington, Alonso             
     3) Smith, Dontrell                 4) Heatley, Christian             
  3 Basis DC  'A'                                         53.78   3 
     1) Hill, James                     2) Hammiel, Ray                   
     3) Felix, Miles                    4) Chapman, Jeremiah              
  4 Kipp DC Northeast Academy  'A'                        54.07   2 
  5 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                              54.43   3 
     1) Keith, Brian                    2) Johnson, Robert                
     3) Johnson, Nehemiah               4) Crosson, Raeshad               
  6 Monument Academy Public Charte  'A'                   55.60   2 
     1) Jeffers, Anthony                2) Shepard, Ethan                 
     3) Harris, Michael                 4) Chambers, Jamar                
  7 DC International School  'A'                          57.07   2 
     1) Larsen-Humphreys, Aidan         2) Hall, Adam                     
     3) Marshall, Daniel                4) Roy, Ethan                     
  8 Washington Latin Public Charte  'C'                  x57.54   1 
     1) Tate, James                     2) Walker, Brice                  
     3) Cabading, Isaac                 4) Omatete, Omare                 
  9 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'B'                             x57.88   2 
     1) Johnson, Denim                  2) Boyd, Tyrone                   
     3) Ross, Mikel                     4) Mack, Garrison                 
 10 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                          58.28   3 
     1) Calhoun, Dylawn                 2) Dyson, Akeem                   
     3) Shelton, Jeremiah               4) Banks, Jayden                  
 11 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                   59.57   1 
     1) Person, D'Andre                 2) West, Huel                     
     3) Tate, Ryan                      4) Jackson, Zaire                 
 12 Imagine Hope Tolson  'B'                             x59.69   3 
     1) Gilbert, Nekhi                  2) Goffney, Anthony               
     3) Mccall, Marcus                  4) Johnson, Romel                 
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte  'B'                  x59.77   1 
     1) Lewis, Jackson                  2) Johnson, Quentin               
     3) Reeves, Mikel                   4) Neubauer, Gavin                
 14 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'B'                x1:00.16   2 
     1) Coates, Charles                 2) Mays, Timothy                  
     3) Powell, Jakari                  4) Perry, Raymond                 
 15 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           1:00.88   2 
     1) Jerome, Prince                  2) Stevens, Jordan                
     3) DeShazier, Pa'Quette            4) Carter, Khaidyn                
 16 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x1:01.37   3 
     1) Beal, Kobie                     2) Huggins, Curtis                
     3) Moore, Chris                    4) Spriggs, Mekhi                 
 17 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                       x1:11.10   2 
     1) Weeks, Aaron                    2) Robertson, Lamonte             
     3) Mosley, Dereyon                 4) Howard, Haven                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basis DC  'A'                                       1:53.46   3 
     1) Felix, Miles                    2) Hill, James                    
     3) Chapman, Jeremiah               4) Hammiel, Ray                   
  2 Paul Public Charter School  'A'                     1:57.51   1 
  3 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                            1:59.10   3 
     1) Ross, Mikel                     2) Boyd, Tyrone                   
     3) Creel, Henry                    4) Rashid, Elijah                 
  4 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'A'                 1:59.51   2 
     1) Nicholson, Anthony              2) Washington, Alonso             
     3) Smith, Dontrell                 4) Heatley, Christian             
  5 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                        2:00.51   3 
     1) Calhoun, Dylawn                 2) Dyson, Akeem                   
     3) Martin, Terrell                 4) Shelton, Jeremiah              
  6 Kipp:dc Valor Academy  'A'                          2:03.46   1 
     1) Spencer, Antwan                 2) Robinson, Nazir                
     3) Avents, Javon                   4) Edwards, Kayvon                
  7 Kipp DC Northeast Academy  'A'                      2:06.05   1 
  8 Paul Public Charter School  'B'                    x2:06.08   1 
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte  'B'                x2:06.95   2 
     1) Cabading, Isaac                 2) Neubauer, Gavin                
     3) Rodriguez, Diego                4) West, Huel                     
 10 DC International School  'A'                        2:07.63   2 
     1) Larsen-Humphreys, Aidan         2) Eisenberg, Benavi              
     3) Roy, Ethan                      4) Curwen, William                
 11 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x2:09.16   3 
     1) Irons, Michael                  2) Huggins, Curtis                
     3) Robertson, Lamonte              4) Moore, Chris                   
 12 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:11.68   2 
     1) Tate, James                     2) Jackson, Zaire                 
     3) Walker, Brice                   4) Omatete, Omare                 
 13 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           2:16.66   3 
     1) Atkins, Dillon                  2) Jerome, Prince                 
     3) Stevens, Jordan                 4)                                
 14 Friendship Public Charter Scho  'B'                x2:18.74   2 
     1) Coates, Charles                 2) Mays, Timothy                  
     3) Powell, Jakari                  4) Perry, Raymond                 
 15 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'B'                           x2:20.11   3 
     1) Calhoun, Eric                   2) Eddie, Kalique                 
     3) Davis, Michael                  4) Cook, Darrell                  
 16 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                            2:23.25   1 
     1) Campbell, Isaiah                2) Campbell, Isaac                
     3) Perry, Datrell                  4) Davis, Adam                    
 17 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                       x2:49.40   3 
     1) Weeks, Aaron                    2) Mosley, Dereyon                
     3) Howard, Haven                   4) Cunningham, Alex               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DC International School  'A'                        4:21.93   2 
     1) James, Weslee                   2) Olive, Colton                  
     3) Marshall, Daniel                4) Larsen-Humphreys, Aidan        
  2 Imagine Hope Tolson  'A'                            4:27.06   1 
     1) Keith, Brian                    2) Johnson, Robert                
     3) Johnson, Nehemiah               4) Crosson, Raeshad               
  3 Monument Academy Public Charte  'A'                 4:33.39   1 
     1) Harris, Michael                 2) Jeffers, Anthony               
     3) Shepard, Ethan                  4) Chambers, Jamar                
  4 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                        4:35.99   2 
     1) Dyson, Akeem                    2) Shelton, Jeremiah              
     3) Venable, EJ                     4) Bowie, Ean                     
  5 Kipp DC Will Academy  'A'                           4:36.95   2 
     1) DeShields, Decarlos             2) Stephens, Robert               
     3) Brown, Amari                    4) Ashew, Alex                    
  6 Basis DC  'A'                                       4:42.40   1 
     1) Felix, Miles                    2) Parse, Luke                    
     3) Foley, Cristian                 4) Hill, James                    
  7 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 4:51.94   1 
     1) Omatete, Omare                  2) Person, D'Andre                
     3) Weeden, Raymond                 4) Tate, James                    
  8 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'C'                       x4:54.60   2 
     1) Robertson, Lamonte              2) Rucker, Tyrese                 
     3) Spriggs, Mekhi                  4) Oparaocha, Emmanuel            
  9 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                            5:02.02   2 
     1) Johnson, Denim                  2) Long, Kody                     
     3) Boyd, Tyrone                    4) Rashid, Elijah                 
 10 DC International School  'B'                       x5:04.17   2 
     1) Lawrence, Jordan                2) Hodge, Jaden                   
     3) Curwen, William                 4) Moore, Dylan                   
 11 Kipp DC Will Academy  'B'                          x5:15.84   1 
     1) Parker, Jamar                   2) Shepard, Demetri               
     3) Jerome, Prince                  4) Carter, Khaidyn                
 12 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'B'                       x5:21.32   2 
     1) Beal, Kobie                     2) Huggins, Curtis                
     3) Irons, Michael                  4) Dembele, Khalil                
 13 Basis DC  'B'                                      x6:20.41   1 
     1) Doran, Alex                     2) Arinzeh, Nnamdi                
     3) O'Brien, Thomas                 4) Drechsler, Miles               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 200 - 200 - 400 - 800
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basis DC  'A'                                      11:14.44  
     1) Foley, Cristian                 2) Mendelson, Max                 
     3) Douglas, Malcolm                4) Caspari, Vincent               
  2 DC Prep Edgewood Middle  'A'                       11:42.01  
     1) Bowie, Ean                      2) Ouabo, Josiah                  
     3) Venable, EJ                     4) Funes, Issac                   
  3 DC International School  'A'                       12:41.73  
     1) Martinez, Ramon                 2) Eisenberg, Benavi              
     3) Lilly, Pierce                   4) Navin, Tucker                  
  4 Fpcs Chamberlain MS  'A'                           14:49.21  
     1) Armaya, Karl                    2) Eddie, Kalique                 
     3) Davis, Michael                  4) Cook, Darrell                  
  5 Kipp DC Northeast Academy  'A'                     15:44.62  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nehemiah            Imagine Hope           5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shelton, Jeremiah            DC Prep Edge           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Crosson, Raeshad             Imagine Hope          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Beal, Kobie                  DC Prep Edge                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jeremiah            Basis DC              16-11.00  
      15-04  15-10.50  16-11  FOUL      
  2 Hammiel, Ray                 Basis DC              16-09.50  
      15-09.50  16-02  16-03.50  16-09.50      
  3 Townes, Kareem               DC Prep Edge          15-02.00  
      13-03.50  13-10  15-02  12-06       
  4 West, Huel                   Washington L          14-08.50  
      14-08.50  13-11            
  5 Omatete, Omare               Washington L          14-06.00  
      14-03.50  14-06               
  6 Atkins, Dillon               Kipp DC Will          13-09.50  
      12-06.50  13-03.50  13-09.50         
  7 Felix, Miles                 Basis DC              13-06.00  
      13-01  13-06  12-07  13-05       
  8 Johnson, Robert              Imagine Hope          13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04  13-02  11-09.50       
  9 Williams, Damon              Fpcs Chamber         J13-04.00  
         13-04  11-07           
 10 Harris, Michael              Monument Aca          13-02.00  
      12-06.50  13-02  12-08.50  12-00       
 11 DeShazier, Pa'Quette         Kipp DC Will          12-05.00  
      11-09.50  12-05  10-08.50  9-00       
 12 Coles, Corey                 Imagine Hope          12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  11-03.50  11-04        
 13 Spinks, Quontay              The Seed Sch          11-09.50  
      11-09.50  11-05.50  10-06.50         
 14 Artis, Juan                  Kipp DC Nort          11-03.50  
      7-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  11-03.50      
 15 Irons, Michael               DC Prep Edge          10-11.00  
      10-03  10-11  8-03.50  10-02.50       
 16 Cain, Jaquari                Kipp DC Nort          10-07.00  
      FOUL  10-07            
 17 Hodge, Jaden                 DC Internati          10-05.00  
      10-05  9-09.50  7-08  FOUL       
 18 Stevens, Jordan              Kipp DC Will          10-04.50  
      10-04.50  8-09  8-02  9-07.50       
 19 Jerome, Prince               Kipp DC Will           9-09.50  
      9-09.50  8-10  8-10           
 20 Mccall, Marcus               Imagine Hope           9-03.50  
      FOUL  9-03.50  9-02.50  8-08        
 21 Dorell, Leo                  Basis DC               9-02.00  
      8-00  9-02  6-07  8-05       
 22 Weeden, Raymond              Washington L           8-11.50  
      FOUL  8-11.50  8-03.50         
 23 Carter, Khaidyn              Kipp DC Will           8-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-07  7-11      
 24 McClary, Shean               Kipp DC Nort           7-11.00  
      7-05  7-11  FOUL  7-06.50       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leron                  Imagine Hope          29-09.50  
      26-01  23-10  29-09.50           
  2 Dominguez-Gonzalez, Jesu     DC Prep Edge          29-02.50  
      29-02.50  22-11.50  25-05         
  3 Crandon, D'Kherk             DC Prep Edge          26-06.50  
      26-06.50  23-03  23-02         
  4 Carter, Khamari              Kipp:dc Valo          21-09.00  
      21-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Coates, Charles              Friendship P          21-05.50  
      21-05.50  FOUL  21-03           
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Paul Public           21-00.50  
      19-00  21-00.50  18-04           
  7 Hogan, Javonte               Kipp:dc Valo          20-08.00  
      20-08  18-10  20-05         
  8 Munford, Kaleil              Kipp:dc Valo          20-01.00  
      19-04  20-01  19-10.50         
  9 McKoy, Michael               DC Prep Edge          19-08.50  
      14-10  15-07  19-08.50           
 10 Buckman, Herman              Kipp:dc Valo          17-11.00  
      17-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 White, Jaden                 Kipp DC Will          16-01.50  
      15-11.50  15-05.50  16-01.50           
 12 Battle, Algiers              Kipp:dc Valo          13-05.00  
      13-05  12-09  11-07         
 13 Doran, Alex                  Basis DC              12-07.50  
      FOUL  11-03  12-07.50         
 14 McGill, Darius               Kipp DC Nort          11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-08  FOUL         
 15 Doran, Andrew                Basis DC              11-03.50  
      9-02  10-02.50  11-03.50         
 16 Buckman, Howard              Kipp:dc Valo          11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  FOUL            
 17 Arinzeh, Nnamdi              Basis DC               9-10.00  
      FOUL  9-10  FOUL         
 -- Parker, Jamar                Kipp DC Will              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominguez-Gonzalez, Jesu     DC Prep Edge             67-10  
      52-01  FOUL  67-10           
  2 Crandon, D'Kherk             DC Prep Edge          53-05.50  
      53-05.50  47-04.50  FOUL         
  3 McGill, Darius               Kipp DC Nort          42-05.50  
      42-05.50  42-04  FOUL         
  4 McKoy, Michael               DC Prep Edge             40-00  
      39-04.50  36-09.50  40-00