Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lorenzo Palumbo           12 Francis Scott Key           11.74PR        
  2  Jack Malachowski          12 Catoctin                      11.93        
  3  Devin Hurst               11 Francis Scott Key             12.16        
  4  Jayden Gerringer          10 Williamsport                12.29PR        
  5  Malachi Frazier           10 Williamsport                12.33PR        
  6  Christopher Brooks        11 Francis Scott Key           12.61PR        
  7  Aidan Hodges               9 Williamsport                  12.84        
  8  JoAngel Gomez Ventura     11 Catoctin                    13.23PR        
  9  David Brooks              10 Francis Scott Key             13.29        
 10  Wade Grinnan               9 Williamsport                  13.32        
 11  Aaron McKay               10 Williamsport                  13.83        
 12  Jordan Smith              12 Francis Scott Key             13.87        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lorenzo Palumbo           12 Francis Scott Key             23.40        
  2  Jack Malachowski          12 Catoctin                      23.62        
  3  Alex Huffer               11 Williamsport                24.05PR        
  4  Malachi Frazier           10 Williamsport                25.58PR        
  5  Xaven Burnell             10 Williamsport                26.13PR        
  6  Wade Grinnan               9 Williamsport                  26.92        
  7  David Brooks              10 Francis Scott Key             27.10        
  8  Aaron McKay               10 Williamsport                  27.71        
  9  Otran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key             28.01        
 10  Obran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key             29.52        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lorenzo Palumbo           12 Francis Scott Key           53.09PR        
  2  Hayden Ritz               11 Francis Scott Key             55.16        
  3  Jacob Watson              12 Francis Scott Key             56.48        
  4  Jack Malachowski          12 Catoctin                      57.71        
  5  Eamonn Law Knotts         12 Catoctin                    57.84PR        
  6  Jamal Jean-Pierre         10 Williamsport                  58.97        
  7  Sidd Shah                  9 Williamsport              1:00.08PR        
  8  JoAngel Gomez Ventura     11 Catoctin                  1:01.29PR        
  9  Ayden Child                9 Catoctin                    1:07.30        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gabe Conder               11 Williamsport              2:11.05PR        
  2  AJ Miller                 11 Williamsport              2:11.29PR        
  3  Zane Chalker              11 Williamsport              2:14.57PR        
  4  Tanner Miller             12 Francis Scott Key           2:15.61        
  5  Eamonn Law Knotts         12 Catoctin                    2:19.70        
  6  Aaryan Shah               11 Williamsport              2:22.99SR        
  7  Sidd Shah                  9 Williamsport              2:23.01PR        
  8  Owen Bubczyk              11 Catoctin                  2:26.75PR        
  9  Deandre Rose               9 Williamsport              2:27.87PR        
 10  Griffin Knipp             10 Williamsport              2:29.10PR        
 11  Simon Granados            10 Catoctin                    2:35.39        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Zane Chalker              11 Williamsport              4:42.72PR        
  2  Gabe Conder               11 Williamsport              4:45.06PR        
  3  AJ Miller                 11 Williamsport                4:53.12        
  4  Tanner Miller             12 Francis Scott Key           5:01.78        
  5  Aaryan Shah               11 Williamsport                5:04.61        
  6  Deandre Rose               9 Williamsport                5:18.24        
  7  Owen Bubczyk              11 Catoctin                  5:19.11PR        
  8  Griffin Knipp             10 Williamsport                5:21.51        
  9  Nathan Heil                9 Williamsport              5:29.65PR        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Marshall Hahn             11 Catoctin                   11:36.66        
  2  Joseph Loy                10 Francis Scott Key          13:03.65        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elijah Moser              12 Catoctin                      18.55        
  2  Jacksun Layne             12 Francis Scott Key           18.79PR        
  3  Bradyn Crum               11 Williamsport                22.31PR        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elijah Moser              12 Catoctin                      45.48        
  2  Devin Hurst               11 Francis Scott Key             51.00        
  3  Bradyn Crum               11 Williamsport                52.56PR        
  4  Austin Schemm              9 Francis Scott Key             53.41        
  5  Otran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key           54.17PR        
  6  Obran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key             56.36        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Francis Scott Key                            47.70
       Devin HurstDavid BrooksJacksun LayneChristopher Brooks 
  2  Williamsport                                 49.28
       Malachi FrazierWade GrinnanJayden GerringerXaven Burnell 
  3  Francis Scott Key                            54.41
       Matthew ForneyChen GuanxiPatrick HallJordan Smith 


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Williamsport                               1:40.12
       Jonathan KlineMalachi FrazierZach StarrAlex Huffer 
  2  Francis Scott Key                          1:42.62
       Devin HurstChristopher BrooksJackson ConawayJacksun Layne 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Francis Scott Key                          3:42.28
       Hayden RitzLorenzo PalumboJacob WatsonTanner Miller 
  2  Williamsport                               3:51.25
       RJ GreenJamal Jean-PierreJonathan KlineAlex Huffer 
  3  Francis Scott Key                          4:39.51
       Otran TakuJoseph LoyMatthew WatkinsPatrick Hall 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Williamsport                               9:06.25
       Gabe ConderAJ MillerChris MackleyRJ Green 
  2  Francis Scott Key                         10:03.13
       Austin SchemmJoseph LoyObran TakuJacob Watson 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacob McIlvaine           11 Catoctin                   44-03.00        
  2  Tristan Rice              11 Catoctin                   44-02.75        
  3  Tyler Hauk                11 Catoctin                   41-05.00        
  4  Braeden Marker            11 Williamsport             34-10.50PR        
  5  Nick Utermahlen           11 Catoctin                 33-04.50PR        
  6  Jordan Smith              12 Francis Scott Key          33-01.00        
  7  Chen Guanxi               11 Francis Scott Key          31-10.25        
  8  Matthew Watkins           10 Francis Scott Key        30-00.50PR        
  9  Patrick Hall              10 Francis Scott Key          28-05.75        
 10  JP Hubbard                 9 Williamsport             27-07.50PR        
 11  Mitchell Fulton            9 Williamsport               21-04.00        
 12  Michael Ward               9 Francis Scott Key          18-01.50        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tyler Hauk                11 Catoctin                   142-04PR        
  2  Jacob McIlvaine           11 Catoctin                     118-01        
  3  Matthew Watkins           10 Francis Scott Key          100-06PR        
  4  Tristan Rice              11 Catoctin                      97-02        
  5  Chen Guanxi               11 Francis Scott Key           96-08SR        
  6  Braeden Marker            11 Williamsport                93-08PR        
  7  Nick Utermahlen           11 Catoctin                    86-09PR        
  8  Patrick Hall              10 Francis Scott Key             71-08        
  9  JP Hubbard                 9 Williamsport                70-04PR        
 10  Simon Granados            10 Catoctin                    59-04PR        
 11  Mitchell Fulton            9 Williamsport                  57-06        
 12  Michael Ward               9 Francis Scott Key           40-10PR        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jackson Conaway           12 Francis Scott Key         5-08.00SR        
  2  Jayden Gerringer          10 Williamsport                5-06.00        
  3  Hayden Ritz               11 Francis Scott Key           5-00.00        
  4  Simon Granados            10 Catoctin                  4-08.00PR        
  5  Xaven Burnell             10 Williamsport                4-06.00        
 --  Bradyn Crum               11 Williamsport                     NH        
 --  Nathan Heil                9 Williamsport                     NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacksun Layne             12 Francis Scott Key          11-06.00        
  2  Jonathan Kline            10 Williamsport                9-06.00        
  3  Austin Schemm              9 Francis Scott Key           8-06.00        
  4  Alex Werder               11 Williamsport              8-06.00PR        
  5  Elijah Moser              12 Catoctin                  8-00.00PR        
  6  Matthew Forney            11 Francis Scott Key         7-06.00PR        
  7  Zach Starr                 9 Williamsport              7-06.00PR        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jack Malachowski          12 Catoctin                   18-05.00        
  2  Jackson Conaway           12 Francis Scott Key        17-10.00SR        
  3  Aidan Hodges               9 Williamsport               16-10.75        
  4  Jayden Gerringer          10 Williamsport               16-04.75        
  5  Elijah Moser              12 Catoctin                   16-01.75        
  6  Otran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key          15-06.00        
  7  Austin Schemm              9 Francis Scott Key          15-03.50        
  8  Xaven Burnell             10 Williamsport               14-01.75        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jackson Conaway           12 Francis Scott Key          36-00.75        
  2  Obran Taku                10 Francis Scott Key          33-05.50        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Marissa Brooks            12 Francis Scott Key             14.48        
  2  Madison Sterling          10 Williamsport                  14.51        
  3  Carmen Miller             11 Francis Scott Key           14.66SR        
  4  Addison Ostendorf-Snell    9 Francis Scott Key             14.75        
  5  Olivia Dart               12 Catoctin                      14.98        
  6  Reya Shaver                9 Williamsport                  15.40        
  7  Karlie Martinez           12 Catoctin                    15.47PR        
  8  Alena Jennings             9 Francis Scott Key             15.51        
  9  Katie Cavanaugh           11 Williamsport                  15.55        
 10  Olivia Lutai               9 Williamsport                  15.78        
 11  Keola Evans                9 Catoctin                      16.14        
 12  Katelin Pinnell           10 Williamsport                17.54PR        
 13  Rileigh Flook             10 Williamsport                  18.00        
 14  Madison Mellinger         11 Williamsport                  18.91        
 15  Lucia Runkles              9 Catoctin                      19.23        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Madison Sterling          10 Williamsport                30.48SR        
  2  Emily Williams             9 Catoctin                      30.89        
  3  Olivia Lutai               9 Williamsport                32.11PR        
  4  Karlie Martinez           12 Catoctin                      32.11        
  5  Katie Cavanaugh           11 Williamsport                32.45SR        
  6  Keola Evans                9 Catoctin                      32.79        
  7  Katelin Pinnell           10 Williamsport                37.76PR        
  8  MeKenna Miller             9 Williamsport                  39.62        
  9  Lucia Runkles              9 Catoctin                      41.73        
 --  Tessa Croyle              10 Catoctin                         DQ        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emma Strickland           11 Catoctin                  1:02.76SR        
  2  Emily Williams             9 Catoctin                    1:08.53        
  3  Karlie Martinez           12 Catoctin                    1:12.02        
  4  Madigan Laramore          12 Catoctin                    1:12.24        
  5  Samantha Brawner          12 Williamsport              1:14.65PR        
  6  Mee Rae Harding           10 Catoctin                  1:16.82PR        
  7  Ella Bearr                 9 Francis Scott Key           1:35.56        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Erica Keplinger           10 Williamsport                2:44.99        
  2  Samantha Brawner          12 Williamsport                2:48.30        
  3  Quinn Law-Knotts           9 Catoctin                    2:52.25        
  4  Madigan Laramore          12 Catoctin                  2:52.97PR        
  5  Mee Rae Harding           10 Catoctin                  3:04.52PR        
  6  Isabel Pereira            12 Williamsport              3:04.78PR        
  7  Mikayla Henesy            11 Williamsport              3:10.12PR        
  8  Jenna Gest                10 Williamsport                3:15.51        
  9  Erin Helman               12 Williamsport              3:20.83PR        
 10  Taylor Wilson              9 Williamsport                3:27.40        
 11  Daileah Ramirez            9 Williamsport                3:30.76        
 12  Ella Bearr                 9 Francis Scott Key         3:51.78PR        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Samantha Brawner          12 Williamsport              5:53.73SR        
  2  Quinn Law-Knotts           9 Catoctin                  6:32.96PR        
  3  Tessa Croyle              10 Catoctin                  6:46.84PR        
  4  Isabel Pereira            12 Williamsport              6:47.69PR        
  5  Makayla Orwig              9 Francis Scott Key         7:20.30PR        
  6  Jenna Gest                10 Williamsport                7:24.02        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brenna Williams            9 Catoctin                 13:42.74PR        
  2  Novalee Kreit              9 Francis Scott Key        16:29.86PR        
  3  Makayla Orwig              9 Francis Scott Key        18:33.90PR        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Riley Gladhill            11 Williamsport                  18.08        
  2  Sarah Leanarda             9 Francis Scott Key             19.07        
  3  Ashley Kenny               9 Williamsport                22.32PR        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emma Taggart              12 Francis Scott Key             54.32        
  2  Sarah Leanarda             9 Francis Scott Key             54.70        
  3  Riley Gladhill            11 Williamsport                  55.48        
  4  Erin Helman               12 Williamsport              1:16.75PR        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Francis Scott Key                            57.26
       Marissa BrooksAddison Ostendorf-SnellBreanna BennettCarmen Miller 
  2  Williamsport                               1:00.07
       Madelyn FoorRileigh FlookEmma MoatsHaley Wooster 
  3  Francis Scott Key                          1:05.03
       Alena JenningsDebra AlaomaElizabeth MahoneyLauren Cooper 


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Williamsport                               2:03.87
       Haley WoosterMadison SterlingRiley GladhillLakyla Mills 
 --  Francis Scott Key                               DQ
       Marissa BrooksAddison Ostendorf-SnellCarmen MillerSarah Leanarda 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Williamsport                               5:05.93
       Rileigh FlookErica KeplingerAbby MasonMikayla Henesy 
  2  Francis Scott Key                          5:33.62
       Lauren CooperNovalee KreitMakayla OrwigBreanna Bennett 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Williamsport                              12:08.76
       Erica KeplingerJenna GestIsabel PereiraSamantha Brawner 
  2  Francis Scott Key                         13:27.84
       Novalee KreitCrystal SamoyaSarah LeanardaBreanna Bennett 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Francis Scott Key          31-02.50        
  2  Sarah Herbert             12 Williamsport             28-10.50PR        
  3  Emma Taggart              12 Francis Scott Key        28-05.00SR        
  4  Debra Alaoma              11 Francis Scott Key        24-04.00PR        
  5  Tess Kraics               11 Francis Scott Key          24-02.00        
  6  Abby Mason                12 Williamsport               23-03.00        
  7  Lakyla Mills               9 Williamsport             21-10.00PR        
  8  Olivia Dart               12 Catoctin                 21-04.25PR        
  9  Leigha Bennett            10 Francis Scott Key          21-00.75        
 10  Emma Moats                10 Williamsport               19-07.25        
 11  Lucia Runkles              9 Catoctin                 14-07.00PR        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Mahoney         10 Francis Scott Key           99-02PR        
  2  Emma Taggart              12 Francis Scott Key             94-03        
  3  Tess Kraics               11 Francis Scott Key             77-04        
  4  Lakyla Mills               9 Williamsport                74-03PR        
  5  Sarah Herbert             12 Williamsport                71-11PR        
  6  Emma Moats                10 Williamsport                  66-08        
  7  Debra Alaoma              11 Francis Scott Key           60-03PR        
  8  Emily Williams             9 Catoctin                      57-05        
  9  Leigha Bennett            10 Francis Scott Key           54-08PR        
 10  Abby Mason                12 Williamsport                  48-05        
 11  Olivia Dart               12 Catoctin                      47-07        
 12  Isabel Pereira            12 Williamsport                  44-04        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emma Taggart              12 Francis Scott Key           5-02.00        
  2  Riley Gladhill            11 Williamsport                4-06.00        
  3  Makayla Orwig              9 Francis Scott Key           4-04.00        
  4  Marissa Brooks            12 Francis Scott Key           4-00.00        
  5  Brenna Williams            9 Catoctin                  4-00.00PR        
  6  Madigan Laramore          12 Catoctin                  3-10.00PR        
  7  Ashley Kenny               9 Williamsport                3-08.00        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hannah Mace               10 Williamsport                8-00.00        
  2  Haley Sawyers             12 Francis Scott Key         7-06.00SR        
  3  Rachel Snavely            11 Williamsport                6-06.00        
  4  Mikayla Telemeco          11 Williamsport                6-00.00        
  5  Crystal Samoya            10 Francis Scott Key           5-06.00        
 --  MeKenna Miller             9 Williamsport                     NH        
 --  Taylor Wilson              9 Williamsport                     NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brenna Williams            9 Catoctin                 12-04.50PR        
  2  Olivia Dart               12 Catoctin                   12-03.00        
  3  Reya Shaver                9 Williamsport               12-03.00        
  4  Keola Evans                9 Catoctin                   11-10.75        
  5  Emily Williams             9 Catoctin                   11-10.50        
  6  Madigan Laramore          12 Catoctin                 11-06.00PR        
  7  Crystal Samoya            10 Francis Scott Key          11-03.00        
  8  Haley Wooster             12 Williamsport               11-01.50        
  9  Alena Jennings             9 Francis Scott Key           9-10.50