Beck Wittstadt
|
Gilman School
|
-2:11.00 |
17:22.00 |
19:33.00 |
Thomas Broadus
|
Gilman School
|
-1:50.00 |
17:28.00 |
19:18.00 |
Charles Edwards
|
Gilman School
|
-11.00 |
17:38.00 |
17:49.00 |
Ryan Rasco
|
St. Maria Goretti High School
|
-25.00 |
17:43.00 |
18:08.00 |
Hayden Topf
|
FCA Homeschool
|
-3:24.00 |
17:46.00 |
21:10.00 |
Michael Gilbert
|
Landon School
|
-3:07.00 |
17:47.00 |
20:54.00 |
Thomas Casasola
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
-32.00 |
18:00.00 |
18:32.00 |
Liam Keefe
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
-1:15.00 |
18:13.00 |
19:28.00 |
Josh Bachrach
|
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
|
-1:15.00 |
18:17.00 |
19:32.00 |
Matthew Strong
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
+3:01.00 |
21:31.00 |
18:30.00 |
Luke Getson
|
St. Mary's Ryken High School
|
-2:17.00 |
18:31.00 |
20:48.00 |
Matt Williams
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
+19.00 |
18:55.00 |
18:36.00 |
Evan Deobald
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
-3:16.00 |
18:38.00 |
21:54.00 |
Jamie Edwards
|
Gilman School
|
-1:45.00 |
18:43.00 |
20:28.00 |
Justin Grondine
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
+51.00 |
19:35.00 |
18:44.00 |
Ryan McDowell
|
Rockbridge Academy
|
-1:16.00 |
18:51.00 |
20:07.00 |
Dan Alli
|
Mount St. Joseph School
|
-29.00 |
18:59.00 |
19:28.00 |
Joe Kurek
|
Archbishop Curley High School
|
-32.00 |
19:05.00 |
19:37.00 |
Luke Manning
|
St. Maria Goretti High School
|
-1:04.00 |
19:13.00 |
20:17.00 |
Adam Alter
|
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
|
-3.00 |
19:16.00 |
19:19.00 |
Michael Cahill
|
The Heights School
|
-1:14.00 |
19:41.00 |
20:55.00 |
Jocquin Baldacci
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
-2:38.00 |
19:43.00 |
22:21.00 |
Joshua Nguyen
|
St. Mary's Ryken High School
|
-54.00 |
19:49.00 |
20:43.00 |
Nick Tsintolas
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
-2:25.00 |
19:51.00 |
22:16.00 |
Shane Patrick
|
The Heights School
|
-51.00 |
19:56.00 |
20:47.00 |
Bruce Shen
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
-43.00 |
19:57.00 |
20:40.00 |
Jack Shawhan
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
-2:17.00 |
19:58.00 |
22:15.00 |
Hans Guenther
|
The Heights School
|
-38.00 |
19:59.00 |
20:37.00 |
Henry Bergles
|
Gilman School
|
-1:23.00 |
20:01.00 |
21:24.00 |
Andrew Nguyen
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
+21.00 |
20:24.00 |
20:03.00 |
Mason Roth
|
Gilman School
|
-1:03.00 |
20:04.00 |
21:07.00 |
Stephen Speyer
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
-1:36.00 |
20:08.00 |
21:44.00 |
Natalie Desarbo
|
Holton-Arms School
|
-2:18.00 |
20:13.00 |
22:31.00 |
Alex Mcmillan
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
-2:46.00 |
20:16.00 |
23:02.00 |
Kate Walter
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
+50.00 |
21:16.00 |
20:26.00 |
Nicholas Monahan
|
The Heights School
|
+1:38.00 |
22:30.00 |
20:52.00 |
John Gill
|
Archbishop Curley High School
|
-28.00 |
21:06.00 |
21:34.00 |
Baxter Brew
|
Landon School
|
-42.00 |
21:17.00 |
21:59.00 |
Jake Ravitch
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
-2:40.00 |
21:19.00 |
23:59.00 |
Lusya Engen
|
Holton-Arms School
|
-28.00 |
21:35.00 |
22:03.00 |
Gavin McGonagle
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
+39.00 |
22:24.00 |
21:45.00 |
Zach Cluney
|
Archbishop Curley High School
|
-53.00 |
21:46.00 |
22:39.00 |
William White
|
The Heights School
|
-2:02.00 |
21:47.00 |
23:49.00 |
Luke Szukalski
|
St. Maria Goretti High School
|
-30.00 |
21:54.00 |
22:24.00 |
Shifra Eskin
|
Holton-Arms School
|
+39.00 |
22:35.00 |
21:56.00 |
Grace Grbach
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
+1:03.00 |
23:02.00 |
21:59.00 |
Jared Edson
|
Landon School
|
-3.00 |
22:01.00 |
22:04.00 |
Megan Toner
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
-59.00 |
22:05.00 |
23:04.00 |
Mary Keane
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
+15.00 |
22:21.00 |
22:06.00 |
Nolawi Ayelework
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
+29.00 |
22:37.00 |
22:08.00 |
Hannah Gutierrez
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
-29.00 |
22:39.00 |
23:08.00 |
Annabel Resor
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
+12.00 |
23:04.00 |
22:52.00 |
Jenna Jeletic
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
-1:27.00 |
23:31.00 |
24:58.00 |
Bryce Esposito
|
Archbishop Curley High School
|
-19.00 |
23:38.00 |
23:57.00 |
Madeline Fontana
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
+6.00 |
23:58.00 |
23:52.00 |
Caroline Maurano
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
-45.00 |
23:53.00 |
24:38.00 |
Ariana Ravitz
|
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
|
+2:01.00 |
26:01.00 |
24:00.00 |
Julia Peppe
|
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
|
+32.00 |
24:35.00 |
24:03.00 |
Reade Hauge
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
+2:18.00 |
27:00.00 |
24:42.00 |
Emma Attar
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
-1:12.00 |
24:49.00 |
26:01.00 |
Zoe Marsiglia
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
+2:06.00 |
27:00.00 |
24:54.00 |
Sarah Schwartz
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
+1:08.00 |
26:11.00 |
25:03.00 |
Izzy May
|
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
|
+5.00 |
25:35.00 |
25:30.00 |
Kelly Shannon
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
+33.00 |
28:59.00 |
28:26.00 |
Rachel LaMagna
|
Academy of the Holy Cross
|
+11:01.00 |
40:43.00 |
29:42.00 |
Catherine Hunt
|
Academy of the Holy Cross
|
+1:08.00 |
42:30.00 |
41:22.00 |