BCPS League Meet #3

Baltimore, MD

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordan Williams           12 Dundalk                        6.83        
  2  Franco Maxey              12 Eastern Tech                   6.91        
  2  Dallion Smith             11 Dundalk                        6.91        
  4  Noah Hambrick             12 Parkville                      7.18        
  4  Citadel Anyaoha           11 Lansdowne                      7.18        
  4  Troy Smith                11 Overlea                        7.18        
  7  Antonio Brown             10 Dundalk                        7.21        
  8  Fred-Morgan Iheanacho     10 Kenwood                        7.33        
  9  Jerryn Peisinger          11 Eastern Tech                   7.42        
 10  Mike Dannenfelser         12 Dundalk                        7.43        
 11  Emanuel King              10 Chesapeake-BC                  7.46        
 12  Taconner Stewart          11 Parkville                      7.48        
 13  Christopher Kvech         12 Sparrows Point                 7.49        
 14  Ginigeme Anyaoha           9 Lansdowne                      7.51        
 15  Ibukunolu Oso             10 Eastern Tech                   7.54        
 16  Marquis Burgess           10 Chesapeake-BC                  7.61        
 17  Aidan Geron                9 Loch Raven                     7.63        
 18  Jerard Walters            11 Chesapeake-BC                  7.65        
 19  Khalil Hill               10 Lansdowne                      7.71        
 20  Tramar Matthews           10 Chesapeake-BC                  7.72        
 21  Jeremiah Sandy            11 Kenwood                        7.73        
 22  Kameron Greene            10 Parkville                      7.75        
 23  Gabriel Corpuz             9 Perry Hall                     7.76        
 24  Cody Baskette             12 Sparrows Point                 7.81        
 24  Shamar Miller             10 Patapsco                       7.81        
 26  Edidiong Ibok             10 Parkville                      7.84        
 27  Quinton Bloch             11 Eastern Tech                   7.86        
 28  Joshua Onyijen             9 Loch Raven                     7.92        
 29  David Heard                9 Perry Hall                     8.00        
 29  Isaiah Rone                9 Overlea                        8.00        
 31  Christain Clary           11 Kenwood                        8.02        
 32  Pierre Crippen            12 Lansdowne                      8.04        
 33  Jaylen Briston             9 Parkville                      8.05        
 33  Christopher Clary         11 Kenwood                        8.05        
 33  Wan'ye Woodson            11 Lansdowne                      8.05        
 36  Joe Mwangi                 9 Perry Hall                     8.16        
 37  Donald Dixon              11 Perry Hall                     8.17        
 38  Isaiah Madu               11 Perry Hall                     8.24        
 39  Kebra Duncan              11 Patapsco                       8.30        
 40  Amari Stewart             10 Carver A&T                     8.35        
 40  Michael Smith              9 Chesapeake-BC                  8.35        
 42  Noah Wheat                 9 Carver A&T                     8.81        
 43  Patrick Brosnan           10 Carver A&T                     8.89        
 44  Jamari Williams           10 Patapsco                       9.21        
 45  Maleek Davis               9 Overlea                        9.36        
 46  Daniel Cage                9 Loch Raven                     9.87        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Dallion Smith             11 Dundalk                       23.2h        
     KJ Welch                  12 Dundalk                       24.9h        
     Jordan Williams           12 Dundalk                         25h        
     Malik Brown               12 Dundalk                       25.7h        
     Se'Vion Thompson          12 Dundalk                       26.0h        
     Antonio Brown             10 Dundalk                       26.1h        
     Mike Dannenfelser         12 Dundalk                       26.3h        
     Dale Martin                9 Dundalk                       26.7h        
     Malachi Phoenix           12 Dundalk                       26.8h        
     Tyron Rogers              11 Dundalk                       26.9h        
     Eric Coates                9 Dundalk                       27.6h        
     Jared Giblin              11 Dundalk                         28h        


Varsity Boys 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dallion Smith             11 Dundalk                      39.40h        
  2  Citadel Anyaoha           11 Lansdowne                    40.40h        
  2  Noah Hambrick             12 Parkville                    40.40h        
  4  Troy Smith                11 Overlea                      40.80h        
  5  Samuel Ajiborode          12 Parkville                    41.10h        
  6  Fred-Morgan Iheanacho     10 Kenwood                      41.40h        
  7  Emanuel King              10 Chesapeake-BC                41.50h        
  8  Delonte Thompson          11 Lansdowne                    42.00h        
  9  Kweli Battle              12 Overlea                      42.20h        
 10  Se'Vion Thompson          12 Dundalk                      42.30h        
 11  Jayden Long               12 Chesapeake-BC                42.40h        
 12  Daron Gross               11 Overlea                      42.90h        
 13  Kyle Watson               10 Eastern Tech                 43.40h        
 13  Jose Lizarraga Rosas      12 Patapsco                     43.40h        
 15  Eric Coates                9 Dundalk                      43.50h        
 15  De'Shawn Davis            12 Patapsco                     43.50h        
 15  Ibukunolu Oso             10 Eastern Tech                 43.50h        
 18  Ginigeme Anyaoha           9 Lansdowne                    43.70h        
 18  Aidan Geron                9 Loch Raven                   43.70h        
 20  Jacob Bouloubassis        10 Kenwood                      44.10h        
 21  Hosey Epps                10 Chesapeake-BC                44.30h        
 22  David Heard                9 Perry Hall                   44.40h        
 23  Isaiah Rone                9 Overlea                      44.60h        
 24  Quinton Bloch             11 Eastern Tech                 44.90h        
 24  Daniel Ogunmodede          9 Chesapeake-BC                44.90h        
 24  Taconner Stewart          11 Parkville                    44.90h        
 27  Shamar Miller             10 Patapsco                     45.20h        
 28  Richard Gross             10 Lansdowne                    45.40h        
 29  Gabriel Corpuz             9 Perry Hall                   45.50h        
 30  Xavier Tran                9 Dundalk                      45.70h        
 30  Logan Wyatt               10 Chesapeake-BC                45.70h        
 32  Joshua Onyijen             9 Loch Raven                   45.80h        
 32  Kameron Greene            10 Parkville                    45.80h        
 34  Ayodeji Omomo             11 Kenwood                      45.90h        
 35  Stride Okorie             12 Parkville                    46.10h        
 36  Donald Dixon              11 Perry Hall                   46.50h        
 37  Jahlil Barmer              9 Perry Hall                   47.00h        
 38  Makhi Tyson               11 Overlea                      47.60h        
 39  Keyon Miles               12 Kenwood                      47.70h        
 40  Kebra Duncan              11 Patapsco                     48.00h        
 41  Jamie Ayala                9 Dundalk                      48.20h        
 42  Amari Stewart             10 Carver A&T                   48.60h        
 42  Isaiah Madu               11 Perry Hall                   48.60h        
 44  Patrick Brosnan           10 Carver A&T                   54.10h        
 45  Noah Wheat                 9 Carver A&T                   54.40h        
 46  Daniel Cage                9 Loch Raven                   55.90h        
 --  Taohan Wang                9 Eastern Tech                     DQ        


Varsity Boys 500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jubelo Oyeniran           11 Lansdowne                  1:17.80h        
  2  Jeffrey McDonough         11 Perry Hall                 1:18.80h        
  3  Keyon Johnson             11 Lansdowne                  1:20.80h        
  4  Emmanuel Durojaiye        10 Lansdowne                  1:21.10h        
  5  Kilik Carlest             12 Dundalk                    1:22.00h        
  6  Josue Portillo            11 Dundalk                    1:22.60h        
  7  Andre Alonzo              12 Eastern Tech               1:23.20h        
  8  Logan Wyatt               10 Chesapeake-BC              1:24.30h        
  9  Jacob Bouloubassis        10 Kenwood                    1:24.70h        
 10  Tyron Jackson              9 Parkville                  1:25.40h        
 11  Lukas Urquieta            11 Perry Hall                 1:25.90h        
 12  John Ayhon                11 Eastern Tech               1:27.00h        
 13  Garett Hatz               12 Loch Raven                 1:27.30h        
 14  Lesley Ofosu               9 Parkville                  1:27.40h        
 15  Asa Seay                  10 Sparrows Point             1:27.90h        
 16  Oluwafemi Knuckles        12 Parkville                  1:28.30h        
 17  Jose Lizarraga Rosas      12 Patapsco                   1:28.70h        
 18  Patrick McKinley          12 Loch Raven                 1:30.00h        
 19  Shamar Miller             10 Patapsco                   1:30.90h        
 20  Haris Muzaffar            11 Perry Hall                 1:31.40h        
 21  David Hensley             10 Lansdowne                  1:32.00h        
 22  Alvin Phimphanh           10 Perry Hall                 1:32.50h        
 22  Mohammed Abassi           12 Kenwood                    1:32.50h        
 24  Richard Obi               10 Chesapeake-BC              1:34.60h        
 25  Tyler Kelly-Moore         10 Dundalk                    1:35.10h        
 26  Ian Weker                 10 Carver A&T                 1:36.70h        
 27  Christian Vasquez         11 Loch Raven                 1:37.90h        
 28  Christian Alonso          11 Dundalk                    1:39.40h        
 29  Jayden Tatum               9 Lansdowne                  1:39.90h        
 30  Ezekial Morris            10 Chesapeake-BC              1:41.10h        
 31  Sam Dinesh Kumar           9 Eastern Tech               1:42.00h        
 32  Donald Stepney            10 Chesapeake-BC              1:42.60h        
 33  Cooper Bruno              10 Loch Raven                 1:43.30h        
 34  Kevin Li                   9 Eastern Tech               1:43.70h        
 35  Jamari Williams           10 Patapsco                   1:50.60h        
 36  Fred-Morgan Iheanacho     10 Kenwood                    2:00.00h        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Harrison Rosenblum        12 Carver A&T                 2:13.10h        
  2  Dominick Lepke            11 Perry Hall                 2:16.20h        
  3  Aiden Patrick              9 Parkville                  2:19.20h        
  4  Daniel McKinley           12 Loch Raven                 2:21.30h        
  5  Jeffrey McDonough         11 Perry Hall                 2:22.10h        
  6  Kilik Carlest             12 Dundalk                    2:23.50h        
  7  Rasheed Nolley            12 Parkville                  2:25.70h        
  8  Josue Portillo            11 Dundalk                    2:26.20h        
  9  Benjamin Yi                9 Perry Hall                 2:29.60h        
 10  Michael Saffran           10 Carver A&T                 2:30.10h        
 11  James Young                9 Lansdowne                  2:31.90h        
 12  Andre Alonzo              12 Eastern Tech               2:33.20h        
 13  Jayden Tatum               9 Lansdowne                  2:34.10h        
 14  Sema'J Gray               12 Lansdowne                  2:34.60h        
 15  Oluwaseyi Adelaja          9 Parkville                  2:35.30h        
 16  Kendall Allen              9 Carver A&T                 2:35.70h        
 17  Stephen Geisler           10 Lansdowne                  2:38.30h        
 18  Kaden Crandall            10 Parkville                  2:39.40h        
 19  Amman Vahora              11 Eastern Tech               2:43.30h        
 20  Colin Payne                9 Sparrows Point             2:44.30h        
 21  Derick Chana               9 Overlea                    2:44.90h        
 22  James Matherly            11 Loch Raven                 2:45.70h        
 23  Michael Cowles            12 Loch Raven                 2:46.20h        
 24  Cooper Bruno              10 Loch Raven                 2:46.60h        
 25  Scott Sessa               11 Eastern Tech               2:50.00h        
 26  Nathaniel Corey            9 Eastern Tech               2:59.80h        
 27  Asa Seay                  10 Sparrows Point             3:01.60h        
 28  Garett Hatz               12 Loch Raven                 3:06.20h        
 29  Nathan Nussbaumer         12 Carver A&T                 3:10.90h        
 30  Ryan Frisch               12 Carver A&T                 3:13.90h        
 31  David Fisher               9 Sparrows Point             3:29.20h        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dominick Lepke            11 Perry Hall                 5:09.30h        
  2  Daniel McKinley           12 Loch Raven                 5:11.80h        
  3  Jared Giblin              11 Dundalk                    5:15.90h        
  4  Brayden Ashby             10 Lansdowne                  5:16.20h        
  5  Cole Bradford             12 Parkville                  5:16.90h        
  6  Ben Kolarek               10 Lansdowne                  5:23.40h        
  7  Luis Cervantes            12 Sparrows Point             5:23.80h        
  8  Carter Sparwasser          9 Parkville                  5:25.20h        
  9  Hector Camilo             10 Overlea                    5:30.80h        
 10  Stephen Geisler           10 Lansdowne                  5:34.20h        
 11  Kamalmeet Singh           12 Eastern Tech               5:38.50h        
 12  Wyland Stephenson         11 Carver A&T                 5:42.40h        
 13  Aiden Patrick              9 Parkville                  5:44.40h        
 14  Benjamin Yi                9 Perry Hall                 5:48.70h        
 15  Stephen Janowski          12 Dundalk                    5:50.40h        
 16  Cavan O'Brien             11 Loch Raven                 5:51.10h        
 17  Sean Irwin                11 Loch Raven                 5:53.00h        
 18  Oluwademilade Omolade     10 Lansdowne                  5:54.60h        
 19  Malcolm Mugo              11 Eastern Tech               6:04.90h        
 20  James Matherly            11 Loch Raven                 6:07.20h        
 21  Chris Zaczek               9 Sparrows Point             6:08.40h        
 22  Amman Vahora              11 Eastern Tech               6:09.90h        
 23  Jameson Wroten            10 Loch Raven                 6:10.90h        
 24  Derick Chana               9 Overlea                    6:11.70h        
 25  Ethan Earle               11 Perry Hall                 6:12.40h        
 26  Emerson Lomicky            9 Carver A&T                 6:20.30h        
 27  Nathaniel Corey            9 Eastern Tech               7:23.10h        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Evan Calderon             10 Carver A&T                10:59.60h        
  2  Kaiyah Covington          12 Lansdowne                 11:01.70h        
  3  Gedion Berhan             10 Perry Hall                11:22.50h        
  4  Lucas LaBuff              11 Carver A&T                11:33.90h        
  5  Jared Giblin              11 Dundalk                   11:46.80h        
  6  Braden Berkey             11 Loch Raven                12:03.60h        
  7  Luis Cervantes            12 Sparrows Point            12:14.90h        
  8  Uma Wancowicz             11 Perry Hall                12:26.70h        
  9  Kamalmeet Singh           12 Eastern Tech              12:36.40h        
 10  Colin Payne                9 Sparrows Point            12:48.50h        
 11  Samuel Smith              12 Eastern Tech              13:13.30h        
 12  Colin Thompson            10 Loch Raven                13:16.00h        
 13  Chris Zaczek               9 Sparrows Point            13:21.00h        
 14  Jackson Evans             10 Perry Hall                13:24.60h        
 15  Isaiah Halley             11 Overlea                   13:59.00h        
 16  Jameson Wroten            10 Loch Raven                14:03.80h        


Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Citadel Anyaoha           11 Lansdowne                      9.02        
  2  Malik Brown               12 Dundalk                        9.42        
  3  Se'Vion Thompson          12 Dundalk                        9.44        
  4  Samuel Ajiborode          12 Parkville                      9.89        
  5  Kweli Battle              12 Overlea                       10.09        
  6  Tyron Rogers              11 Dundalk                       10.22        
  7  Wan'ye Woodson            11 Lansdowne                     10.92        
  8  Cody Baskette             12 Sparrows Point                11.04        
  9  Makhi Tyson               11 Overlea                       11.86        
 10  De'Shawn Davis            12 Patapsco                      12.00        


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Dundalk                                   1:39.20h
       Jordan WilliamsDallion SmithSe'Vion ThompsonKJ Welch 
  2  Lansdowne                                 1:42.60h
        
  3  Chesapeake-BC                             1:45.00h
        
  4  Overlea                                   1:45.70h
        
  5  Parkville                                 1:46.00h
        
  6  Dundalk                                   1:46.20h
       Malik BrownTyron RogersMalachi PhoenixMike Dannenfelser 
  7  Eastern Tech                              1:46.30h
        
  8  Dundalk                                   1:48.70h
       Jared GiblinEric CoatesDale MartinAntonio Brown 
  9  Kenwood                                   1:48.80h
        
 10  Sparrows Point                            1:49.90h
        
 11  Lansdowne                                 1:51.40h
        
 12  Parkville                                 1:53.20h
        
 13  Loch Raven                                1:54.60h
        
 14  Kenwood                                   1:54.80h
        
 14  Chesapeake-BC                             1:54.80h
        
 16  Perry Hall                                1:56.10h
        
 17  Perry Hall                                1:57.10h
        
 18  Eastern Tech                              2:04.60h
        
 19  Carver A&T                                2:05.20h
        
 20  Perry Hall                                2:05.70h
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Parkville                                 4:28.50h
        
  2  Carver A&T                                4:35.70h
        
  3  Perry Hall                                4:41.30h
        
  4  Overlea                                   4:41.90h
        
  5  Sparrows Point                            4:49.50h
        
  6  Perry Hall                                4:51.10h
        
  7  Perry Hall                                5:06.80h
        


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Carver A&T                                9:19.40h
        
  2  Lansdowne                                 9:23.30h
        
  3  Perry Hall                               10:08.20h
        
  4  Eastern Tech                             10:17.70h
        
  5  Lansdowne                                10:18.10h
        
  6  Loch Raven                               10:48.10h
        
  7  Sparrows Point                           11:11.80h
        
  8  Perry Hall                               11:26.30h
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Umer Qureshi              12 Dundalk                    43-00.75        
  2  Tyler Brenner             12 Sparrows Point             36-07.00        
  3  Zachary Lang              12 Eastern Tech               35-04.50        
  4  Jerome Freeman            11 Perry Hall                 32-09.50        
  5  Tramar Matthews           10 Chesapeake-BC              32-07.75        
  6  Clinton Dick              10 Perry Hall                 31-04.25        
  7  Samuel Smith              12 Eastern Tech               31-04.00        
  8  Pablo Lema                11 Lansdowne                  31-01.75        
  9  Dale Martin                9 Dundalk                    30-07.25        
 10  Brooks Bryant             12 Eastern Tech               29-09.00        
 11  Jaden Zimmerman           11 Lansdowne                  29-07.00        
 12  Seth Beegle               12 Overlea                    28-05.25        
 13  Darryl Ingram             11 Overlea                    27-11.00        
 14  Jeremiah Smith             9 Parkville                  27-02.00        
 15  Andrew Bures              11 Sparrows Point             26-06.50        
 16  Matthew Sunderland        10 Perry Hall                 26-04.00        
 17  Nikolai Vukov             11 Patapsco                   25-11.75        
 18  Samuel Ramirez-Rivera      9 Parkville                  25-09.50        
 19  Alexander Quigg            9 Parkville                  24-08.25        
 20  Dylan Thomas              11 Patapsco                   24-03.50        
 21  Ayotunde Omomo            12 Kenwood                    24-00.50        
 22  Maleek Davis               9 Overlea                    23-02.00        
 23  Nicholas Bentley          10 Lansdowne                  22-03.50        
 24  Thomas Clarke             10 Lansdowne                  22-02.50        
 25  Christian Townes           9 Parkville                  21-05.00        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jerome Freeman            11 Perry Hall                  5-08.00        
  2  Brandon Moreland          12 Chesapeake-BC               5-08.00        
  3  Malik Brown               12 Dundalk                     5-06.00        
  4  Tyron Rogers              11 Dundalk                     5-02.00        
  4  Christopher Kvech         12 Sparrows Point              5-02.00        
  4  KJ Welch                  12 Dundalk                     5-02.00        
  5  Jubelo Oyeniran           11 Lansdowne                   5-02.00        
  6  Jaylen Briston             9 Parkville                   5-02.00        
  7  Alanyengi Olungwe         12 Lansdowne                   5-02.00        
 10  Jordan Williams           12 Dundalk                     5-00.00        
 10  Jerard Walters            11 Chesapeake-BC               5-00.00        
 10  Ethan Mitchell            12 Perry Hall                  5-00.00        
 13  Tobi Owolabi              12 Parkville                   4-10.00        
 13  Makhi Tyson               11 Overlea                     4-10.00        
 13  Keyon Johnson             11 Lansdowne                   4-10.00        
 --  Antonio Brown             10 Dundalk                          NH        
 --  Chase Williams            10 Parkville                        NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Malik Brown               12 Dundalk                    11-00.00        
  2  KJ Welch                  12 Dundalk                     9-06.00        
  3  Ethan Mitchell            12 Perry Hall                  8-06.00        
  4  Jerome Freeman            11 Perry Hall                  8-06.00        


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shaniya Williams          11 Lansdowne                      7.66        
  2  Shantae Samms              9 Carver A&T                     7.69        
  3  Chioma Mbah               12 Carver A&T                     7.85        
  4  Khaide'a Brown            12 Carver A&T                     7.90        
  5  Atinuke Fakunle           12 Chesapeake-BC                  7.91        
  6  Brooke Gibson             12 Parkville                      8.06        
  7  Taliah Mott               11 Sparrows Point                 8.09        
  8  Natalia Roane             11 Sparrows Point                 8.17        
  9  Jayda Brown               11 Patapsco                       8.24        
 10  Lynelle Martin            11 Eastern Tech                   8.27        
 11  Mar'shay Robinson         11 Parkville                      8.31        
 12  Samantha Gamble           12 Sparrows Point                 8.38        
 13  Amanda Anson               9 Loch Raven                     8.39        
 14  Destiny Ejoh              11 Loch Raven                     8.46        
 15  Aniyah Penha               9 Chesapeake-BC                  8.53        
 16  Amaya Cox                  9 Overlea                        8.54        
 17  Temitayo Akinbiola         9 Eastern Tech                   8.60        
 18  Aminata Cherif            10 Lansdowne                      8.62        
 18  Briana Christian          12 Dundalk                        8.62        
 20  Jada Malone               12 Kenwood                        8.65        
 21  Haley Kuzma               11 Kenwood                        8.72        
 22  Kiana Hunter               9 Patapsco                       8.77        
 23  Janiya Summerville        10 Lansdowne                      8.82        
 24  Sterling Babaloli          9 Patapsco                       8.87        
 24  Mykia Rogers              10 Chesapeake-BC                  8.87        
 26  Ifunanya Nwokeji          10 Overlea                        8.90        
 27  Anaya Walker              12 Kenwood                        8.93        
 28  Puja Ghaley               10 Overlea                        9.05        
 28  Emma Dorsey               10 Loch Raven                     9.05        
 30  Kadence Ledwell            9 Sparrows Point                 9.16        
 31  Emily Rhodes              10 Overlea                        9.25        
 32  Alexus Lowman             10 Parkville                      9.38        
 32  Khiya Washington          10 Lansdowne                      9.38        
 34  Acacia Fields             10 Chesapeake-BC                  9.40        
 35  Sarah Cosentino            9 Dundalk                        9.44        
 36  Esmerelda Rodriquez        9 Sparrows Point                 9.46        
 37  Mai Miswadeh              10 Dundalk                        9.48        
 38  Aakriti Roka              10 Perry Hall                     9.50        
 39  Samantha Gallegoa          9 Chesapeake-BC                  9.79        
 40  Rahzjanae Soto             9 Patapsco                       9.83        
 41  Sierra Robinson            9 Patapsco                       9.85        
 42  Elizabeth Bauer           10 Eastern Tech                  10.00        


Varsity Girls 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karah Moore               12 Carver A&T                   44.20h        
  2  Khaide'a Brown            12 Carver A&T                   44.90h        
  3  Shaniya Williams          11 Lansdowne                    46.20h        
  4  Atinuke Fakunle           12 Chesapeake-BC                46.40h        
  5  Mar'shay Robinson         11 Parkville                    47.30h        
  6  Natalia Roane             11 Sparrows Point               47.70h        
  7  Olivia Lynch              10 Patapsco                     48.80h        
  8  Jasmine Artis              9 Patapsco                     49.50h        
  9  Sy'Naya Brown             12 Loch Raven                   49.80h        
 10  Jada Malone               12 Kenwood                      50.40h        
 11  Sheyanne Eldridge         12 Loch Raven                   50.80h        
 12  Karen Fritzges            11 Sparrows Point               51.10h        
 12  Purity Nyaga              11 Chesapeake-BC                51.10h        
 14  Teniola Agbontunumen      12 Eastern Tech                 51.20h        
 15  Lynelle Martin            11 Eastern Tech                 51.70h        
 16  Amanda Anson               9 Loch Raven                   51.90h        
 17  Kaleah Blount             10 Parkville                    52.00h        
 18  Amaya Cox                  9 Overlea                      52.20h        
 19  Angelica Fagan             9 Parkville                    52.40h        
 19  Mykia Rogers              10 Chesapeake-BC                52.40h        
 21  Tami Ario                  9 Overlea                      52.80h        
 22  Briana Christian          12 Dundalk                      52.90h        
 23  Kiley Kurcoba             10 Perry Hall                   53.10h        
 24  Abyatou Mbow              10 Parkville                    53.60h        
 25  Janiya Summerville        10 Lansdowne                    54.00h        
 25  Kyleigh Hamby              9 Lansdowne                    54.00h        
 27  Sterling Babaloli          9 Patapsco                     54.30h        
 28  Korionna Skinner          12 Parkville                    54.70h        
 29  Emily Rhodes              10 Overlea                      55.40h        
 29  Mackenze Whye             10 Patapsco                     55.40h        
 31  Skyler Hovatter           10 Perry Hall                   55.60h        
 32  Madison Crawley           11 Patapsco                     56.00h        
 33  Acacia Fields             10 Chesapeake-BC                56.10h        
 34  Gloria Obunadike          10 Lansdowne                    56.50h        
 35  Ifunanya Nwokeji          10 Overlea                      56.60h        
 36  Kelly Grace                9 Sparrows Point               57.80h        
 37  Aakriti Roka              10 Perry Hall                   57.90h        
 38  Krystal Meadows           11 Eastern Tech                 58.40h        
 39  Marleigh Platzke          11 Loch Raven                 1:02.70h        
 40  Nour Miswadeh              9 Dundalk                    1:04.00h        
 41  Maryam Al-Azawi            9 Loch Raven                 1:04.40h        
 42  Yara Hegazy               10 Dundalk                    1:09.70h        


Varsity Girls 500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karah Moore               12 Carver A&T                 1:25.70h        
  2  Jasmine Wilson            12 Lansdowne                  1:29.00h        
  3  Elizabeth Stanley         11 Dundalk                    1:30.20h        
  4  Natalia Roane             11 Sparrows Point             1:31.50h        
  5  Emma Scott                 9 Loch Raven                 1:31.80h        
  6  Cynthia Solis             12 Lansdowne                  1:34.30h        
  7  Ava Wehr                  10 Perry Hall                 1:38.60h        
  7  Karen Fritzges            11 Sparrows Point             1:38.60h        
  9  Eustacia Narcis           12 Chesapeake-BC              1:38.90h        
 10  Purity Nyaga              11 Chesapeake-BC              1:40.80h        
 11  Coleen Langis              9 Patapsco                   1:42.30h        
 12  Andreana Boyd             10 Overlea                    1:43.30h        
 13  Korionna Skinner          12 Parkville                  1:44.50h        
 14  Kalaia Harris             12 Overlea                    1:45.00h        
 15  Aaliyah Ibraheem          11 Lansdowne                  1:46.70h        
 16  Khyiah Greene             11 Parkville                  1:46.80h        
 17  Kaoutar Cheji             12 Dundalk                    1:47.60h        
 18  Emma Asante               11 Perry Hall                 1:49.00h        
 19  Mia Felizzola             11 Loch Raven                 1:54.70h        
 20  Tattiana Ross              9 Patapsco                   2:00.90h        
 21  Anu Olutoye               11 Loch Raven                 2:02.10h        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Macy Gerbes               11 Sparrows Point             2:37.80h        
  2  Elizabeth Stanley         11 Dundalk                    2:40.90h        
  3  Jasmine Wilson            12 Lansdowne                  2:42.00h        
  4  Ana Delariva              11 Lansdowne                  2:50.70h        
  5  Marissa Bookoff            9 Carver A&T                 2:52.00h        
  6  Cynthia Solis             12 Lansdowne                  2:54.00h        
  7  Hallie Schattall           9 Perry Hall                 2:57.80h        
  8  Naomi Knox                12 Eastern Tech               3:01.10h        
  9  Jessica Urban             10 Eastern Tech               3:01.50h        
 10  Julia Beatty               9 Dundalk                    3:02.50h        
 11  Sara Jabbari               9 Parkville                  3:03.20h        
 12  Ashley Gerbes             10 Eastern Tech               3:04.70h        
 13  Anna MacFarland           12 Parkville                  3:09.60h        
 14  Keonna Foster             10 Lansdowne                  3:10.70h        
 15  Wasilat Dosunmu           12 Patapsco                   3:13.30h        
 16  Cimara Sutton              9 Perry Hall                 3:14.40h        
 17  Tami Ario                  9 Overlea                    3:14.60h        
 18  Katherine Mitchell-Schwa   9 Parkville                  3:15.10h        
 19  Brooke Davidson           11 Loch Raven                 3:16.40h        
 20  Haley O'donnell            9 Patapsco                   3:16.70h        
 21  Dasia Ross                 9 Parkville                  3:21.20h        
 22  Kiara Jaimes               9 Overlea                    3:22.30h        
 23  Marian Ambrosino          11 Sparrows Point             3:22.50h        
 24  Emanuella Barosy          10 Loch Raven                 3:24.60h        
 25  Gracie Orman               9 Patapsco                   3:25.50h        
 26  Ava Bloom                 11 Loch Raven                 3:25.80h        
 27  Sophia Jones               9 Loch Raven                 3:28.40h        
 28  Kitty Shi                  9 Carver A&T                 3:30.90h        
 29  Kiara Andino              10 Carver A&T                 3:31.40h        
 30  Mia Felizzola             11 Loch Raven                 3:33.10h        
 31  Jillian Marie Tamayo      10 Carver A&T                 3:41.00h        
 32  Tattiana Ross              9 Patapsco                   3:43.90h        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Macy Gerbes               11 Sparrows Point             5:44.80h        
  2  Hallie Shepard             9 Carver A&T                 5:57.40h        
  3  Maria Gianis               9 Patapsco                   6:11.20h        
  4  Alexis Keller-Posen        9 Eastern Tech               6:12.40h        
  5  Reese Kropp               10 Eastern Tech               6:20.80h        
  6  Emmaly Dingus             11 Sparrows Point             6:30.80h        
  7  Ana Delariva              11 Lansdowne                  6:48.20h        
  8  Hallie Schattall           9 Perry Hall                 6:59.40h        
  9  Allison Kuessner          12 Loch Raven                 7:04.70h        
 10  Brooke Davidson           11 Loch Raven                 7:09.50h        
 11  Anna MacFarland           12 Parkville                  7:11.50h        
 12  Ava Piatt                 10 Patapsco                   7:11.90h        
 13  Haley O'donnell            9 Patapsco                   7:13.90h        
 14  Emanuella Barosy          10 Loch Raven                 7:38.80h        
 15  Rachael Wheatley           9 Perry Hall                 7:45.50h        
 16  Mia Felizzola             11 Loch Raven                 7:48.40h        
 17  Sara Jabbari               9 Parkville                  8:00.00h        
 --  Kiara Jaimes               9 Overlea                          DQ        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Macy Gerbes               11 Sparrows Point            12:33.10h        
  2  Guinivere Roberts         11 Carver A&T                12:45.40h        
  3  Emmaly Dingus             11 Sparrows Point            13:32.60h        
  4  Marian Ambrosino          11 Sparrows Point            14:40.00h        
  5  Sophia Krygowski          11 Perry Hall                15:19.90h        
  6  Helen Lacey               12 Carver A&T                15:51.70h        


Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shaniya Williams          11 Lansdowne                     10.01        
  2  Bryanna Dawson            11 Carver A&T                    10.97        
  3  Alexandria Slokan         11 Perry Hall                    11.10        
  4  Marissa Bookoff            9 Carver A&T                    11.72        
  5  Roxy Fritz                10 Lansdowne                     11.78        
  6  Aris Henry                10 Parkville                     12.30        
  7  Keonna Foster             10 Lansdowne                     12.32        
  8  Nour Miswadeh              9 Dundalk                       12.71        
  9  Angelica Fagan             9 Parkville                     12.74        
 10  Makenna Christian          9 Parkville                     13.90        
 11  Kadence Ledwell            9 Sparrows Point                14.07        
 12  Abyatou Mbow              10 Parkville                     14.29        
 13  Isis Wright               12 Patapsco                      14.34        
 14  Modupe Isaac              10 Overlea                       14.50        
 15  Madison Crawley           11 Patapsco                      14.53        
 16  Lauren Ofosu              10 Parkville                     14.98        


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Parkville                                 2:00.80h
        
  2  Sparrows Point                            2:00.90h
        
  3  Patapsco                                  2:01.60h
        
  4  Chesapeake-BC                             2:01.90h
        
  5  Carver A&T                                2:02.10h
        
  6  Loch Raven                                2:02.40h
        
  7  Eastern Tech                              2:08.60h
        
  8  Parkville                                 2:11.80h
        
  9  Chesapeake-BC                             2:13.10h
        
 10  Lansdowne                                 2:14.60h
        
 11  Dundalk                                   2:14.80h
       Briana ChristianSarah CosentinoMai MiswadehKaoutar Cheji 
 12  Perry Hall                                2:14.90h
        
 13  Patapsco                                  2:17.10h
        
 14  Overlea                                   2:17.70h
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Carver A&T                                4:57.50h
        
  2  Patapsco                                  5:08.90h
        
  3  Overlea                                   5:17.20h
        
  4  Perry Hall                                5:23.80h
        
  5  Sparrows Point                            5:30.10h
        


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Eastern Tech                             11:37.90h
        
  2  Lansdowne                                11:40.60h
        
  3  Sparrows Point                           12:17.40h
        
  4  Carver A&T                               12:45.10h
        
  5  Loch Raven                               13:07.00h
        
  6  Patapsco                                 13:11.10h
        
  7  Perry Hall                               13:33.10h
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shawnie Allen             12 Dundalk                    29-07.50        
  2  Sarah Moscoso             12 Carver A&T                 27-08.50        
  3  Natalie Lumaro             9 Parkville                  24-07.00        
  4  Anna MacFarland           12 Parkville                  24-03.00        
  5  Winifred Okereke          10 Parkville                  23-01.75        
  6  Sekinat Dosunmu           12 Patapsco                   23-01.00        
  7  Gloria Obunadike          10 Lansdowne                  22-01.00        
  8  Modupe Isaac              10 Overlea                    21-08.00        
  9  Emily Fishpaugh           11 Perry Hall                 21-03.75        
 10  Areil Thompson             9 Parkville                  21-02.00        
 11  Wasilat Dosunmu           12 Patapsco                   21-01.00        
 12  Isabella Vidal            10 Carver A&T                 20-00.00        
 13  Anaya Walker              12 Kenwood                    19-01.75        
 14  Jean Guuru                10 Overlea                    18-08.00        
 15  Makena Umoja              10 Lansdowne                  18-04.50        
 16  Khiya Washington          10 Lansdowne                  18-01.00        
 17  Inshra Ali                12 Lansdowne                  16-10.50        
 18  Elena Meredith            11 Carver A&T                 16-08.50        
 18  Valerie Brown             10 Overlea                    16-08.50        
 20  Alexus Lowman             10 Parkville                  16-07.00        
 21  Ziya Lewis                 9 Chesapeake-BC              15-10.25        
 22  Simran Mann               10 Dundalk                    14-10.50        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Samantha Gamble           12 Sparrows Point              5-00.00        
  2  Taliah Mott               11 Sparrows Point              4-08.00        
  3  Alexandria Slokan         11 Perry Hall                  4-02.00        
  4  Desiray McCord             9 Chesapeake-BC               4-00.00        
 --  Sierra Robinson            9 Patapsco                         NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexandria Slokan         11 Perry Hall                  7-00.00        
 --  Puja Ghaley               10 Overlea                          NH