Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
1st State Destroyers , DE Scheduled Results
2nd To None Track Club Fredericksburg, VA Scheduled Results
301 Panthers Bowie, MD Scheduled Results
Ashburn Elite Track Club Lansdowne, VA Scheduled Results
Baltimore City Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Baltimore White Knight Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters Bowie, MD Scheduled Results
Boys and Girls Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders Columbia, MD Scheduled Results
Camden Track Club Camden, NJ Scheduled Results
Capitol Area Forerunners HARRISBURG, PA Scheduled Results
Cavalier Cavalette Track Temple Hills, MD Scheduled Results
Chester Cheetahs Chester, PA Scheduled Results
Christy Cruisers Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Cobra Track Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Comets of Charles County Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Dale City Lightning Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Delaware Elite Track Club smyrna, DE Scheduled Results
Eastern Shore Stallions Mardela Springs, MD Scheduled Results
Ebenezer AME Royal Runners Fort Washington, MD Scheduled Results
Eldersburg Rogue Runners Eldersburg, MD Scheduled Results
Elite Youth Track Club Laurel, MD Scheduled Results
Eyt Spartans Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Fasst Track and Field Club Clinton, MD Scheduled Results
FireStorm Elite Track , MD Scheduled Results
Firebirds Track Club Gaithersburg, MD Scheduled Results
Full Speed Athletics, Inc. , MD Scheduled Results
Glenarden Track Club Glenarden, MD Scheduled Results
Hickory High School Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Infinity Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Loudoun Legacy Broadlands, VA Scheduled Results
Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track Chetlenham, MD Scheduled Results
Montgomery County Wildkats Silver Spring, MD Scheduled Results
Mt. Airy Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Mustangs Track Club VA Culpeper, VA Scheduled Results
Oak Lane TC Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
PWC Panthers Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ Scheduled Results
Pikesville Cheetahs Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Plainfield Tsunami TC Plainfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Prominent Athletics Gainesville, VA Scheduled Results
Randallstown High School Randallstown, MD Scheduled Results
Reign Supreme Track Club Middletown, DE Scheduled Results
Spartan Chosen Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
St Luke Spirit Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
The Athletes Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
The Sprint Club Clinton, MD Scheduled Results
Track Express TC Upper Marlboro, MD Scheduled Results
USA-JA Silver Spring, MD Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , MD Scheduled Results
Unattached MD , MD Scheduled Results
Unattached, DE , DE Scheduled Results
Vector Elite Track Club FREDERICK, MD Scheduled Results
Victory Lap , VA Scheduled Results
Westminster Track Club-Home of the WolfPack Westminster, MD Scheduled Results
Woodlawn Track Pack Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
i5 ELITE Odenton, MD Scheduled Results
potomac valley , MD Scheduled Results