Updated Heat Sheets

Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/16/2020 08:49 PM
                 Bullseye's Summer Track Series #3 - 9/17/2020                 
                            River Hill High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:30 PM
      SS Rec:  12.82  8/25/2020   Ashley Thomas, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Balogun, Simi                    Unattached            12.60        
  3  Pierre, Garcelle                 Unattached            12.50        
  5  Asante, Deborah                  10-Unattache          12.55        
  7  Thomas, Lauren                   Ashburn Elit          12.80        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hamlin-Tramack, Crystal          Unattached            12.98        
  3  Landsman, Serena                 Unattached            12.90        
  5  Joseph, Aida                     10-Unattache          12.90        
  7  Solomon, Naaema                  10-Unattache          13.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hughes, Jadyn                    Unattached            13.20        
  3  Gallman, Casey                   Unattached            13.00        
  5  Sadler, Ashley                   Unattached            13.00        
  7  Williams, Kadasha                Digital Harb          13.20        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Fleet, Jaiyana                   Ashburn Elit          13.52        
  3  Curling, Ella                    Ashburn Elit          13.48        
  5  Rice, Ava                        Unattached            13.51        
  7  Howard, Cambel                   Bullseye Run          13.54        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Jannah                     Bullseye Run          13.69        
  3  Knutson, Olivia                  Bullseye Run          13.56        
  5  Jones, Lilia                     Ashburn Elit          13.59        
  7  Haythe, Sanai                    Charles Coun          13.73        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Camille                 Ashburn Elit          14.01        
  3  McLean, Jillian                  Bullseye Run          13.99        
  5  Guzulaitis, Allie                Ashburn Elit          14.00        
  7  Sadler, Sofia                    Ashburn Elit          14.04        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Daija                      Ashburn Elit          14.36        
  3  Shollenberger, Susie             Bullseye Run          14.14        
  5  Passey, Vaani                    Bullseye Run          14.34        
  7  Beall, Dani                      Lightning Ru          14.80        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Lamp, Charlotte                  Bullseye Run          15.25        
  3  Thomas, Haley                    Ashburn Elit          15.00        
  5  Haque, Afraa                     Ashburn Elit          15.00        
  7  Sheppard, Danielle               Ashburn Elit          16.08        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Zelaya, Pamela                   10-Unattache             NT        
  3  Ridenour, Ellory                 Ashburn Elit          16.16        
  5  Sheppard, Gabrielle              Ashburn Elit          17.63        
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:52 PM
      SS Rec:  10.65  8/25/2020   Nyckoles Harbor, Full Speed A                
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown Jr, Marcus                 Full Speed A          10.83        
  3  Harbor, Nyckoles                 Full Speed A          10.65        
  5  Ray, Aaron                       Unattached            10.83        
  7  Warmington, David                10-Unattache          10.90        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lincoln IV, Judson               Bullseye Run          11.27        
  3  Rice, Austin                     Unattached            11.19        
  5  Schlotterbeck, Cole              Unattached            11.27        
  7  Julien, Quincy                   Bullseye Run          11.37        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Young, Donovan                   10-Unattache          11.70        
  3  Warmington, Kyle                 Unattached            11.40        
  5  Creadon, Reese                   Unattached            11.61        
  7  Foster, Andrew                   Ashburn Elit          11.71        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bae, Brayden                     Unattached            11.85        
  3  McHargh, Trevin                  Bullseye Run          11.73        
  5  Kennedy, Zavier                  Ashburn Elit          11.73        
  7  Newman, Brandon                  Charles Coun          11.88        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bennett, Jaylen                  Team Acceler          11.90        
  3  Alderton, Adam                   25-Unattache          11.90        
  5  Hanes III, Norris                10-Unattache          11.90        
  7  Magino, Hazael                   Unattached            12.00        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Harrell, Darius                  Charles Coun          12.23        
  3  Higgins, Ian                     Bullseye Run          12.00        
  5  Henry, Preston                   Unattached            12.03        
  7  Newman, Andrew                   Charles Coun          12.29        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Cole                      Ashburn Elit          12.41        
  3  Morrad, Dean                     Ashburn Elit          12.30        
  5  Richmond, Andre                  Unattached            12.39        
  7  Johar, Bhavya                    Ashburn Elit          12.50        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Knaggs, Wesley                   Ashburn Elit          12.60        
  3  Haque, Fida                      Ashburn Elit          12.50        
  5  Demcsak, Mick                    Ashburn Elit          12.55        
  7  Colbert III, Jerome              Bullseye Run          12.85        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Muhammad, Curtis                 Unattached            13.60        
  3  Schulz, Samuel                   Ashburn Elit          13.00        
  5  Henderson, Will                  Bullseye Run          13.35        
  7  Attike, Joseph                   Usa-Ja                13.80        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Koontz, Robert                   10-Unattache          14.32        
  3  Ondeck, Keeton                   Unattached            14.00        
  5  Quainoo, Nathan                  Unattached            14.00        
  7  Harvey Jr, Dawon                 Ashburn Elit          14.36        
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Blackwood, JP                    Unattached            25.00        
  3  Hornick, Evan                    Unattached            16.50        
  5  McCain, Kai                      Ashburn Elit          17.11        
  7  Beckley, Fiyin                   Bullseye Run             NT        
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 5:20 PM
      SS Rec:  56.97  7/28/2020   Sameena Mathew, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harrell, Dallyce                 Unattached          1:05.00        
  2  Rivera, Natasha                  Ashburn Elit        1:03.19        
  3  Greene, Kaitlyn                  Ashburn Elit        1:02.00        
  4  Moxley, Mikayla                  Lightning Ru          59.40        
  5  Oppermann, Alana                 Bullseye Run        1:01.47        
  6  Nelson, Nevaeh                   Unattached          1:03.17        
  7  Franklin, Kaylee                 Lightning Ru        1:04.63        
  8  Ngugi, Michelle                  Unattached          1:05.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Swift, Kendall                   Unattached          1:10.00        
  2  Walker, Leeona                   Ashburn Elit        1:09.61        
  3  Floyd, Sarah                     Ashburn Elit        1:06.00        
  4  Milburn, Kelis                   Charles Coun        1:05.24        
  5  Marshall, Arianna                Bullseye Run        1:05.58        
  6  Saravanan, Gitika                Unattached          1:09.00        
  7  Pierre, Ava                      Unattached          1:10.00        
  8  Pittman, Isabella                Unattached          1:10.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Aschenbach, Clara                Unattached          1:21.00        
  3  Beall, Dani                      Lightning Ru        1:12.00        
  4  Buchanan, Payton                 Bullseye Run        1:10.82        
  5  Engen, Lusya                     Unattached          1:11.74        
  6  Crichton, Emily                  Ashburn Elit        1:13.32        
  7  Ondeck, Andie                    Unattached          1:22.00        
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 5:27 PM
      SS Rec:  47.93  7/28/2020   Andre Clarke, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bennertz, Owen                   Unattached            52.20        
  2  Wearing, Giovanni                Ashburn Elit          52.00        
  3  Evans, Justin                    Unattached            50.50        
  4  Quainoo, Justice                 Unattached            49.80        
  5  Mims, Joshua                     Unattached            50.04        
  6  Shaba, Peter                     Unattached            50.78        
  7  Bell, Jayson                     Ashburn Elit          52.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Galloway, Kyle                   Ashburn Elit          54.26        
  2  Alderton, Adam                   25-Unattache          52.80        
  3  Cerkovnik, David                 Unattached            52.64        
  4  Vissering, Julian                Unattached            52.40        
  5  Grogan, Dawson                   Unattached            52.46        
  6  Tatum, John                      Bullseye Run          52.67        
  7  Randolph, Christian              Unattached            54.23        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mitchell, Ervin                  Charles Coun          56.35        
  2  Kelley, Aidan                    Ashburn Elit          56.00        
  3  Rose, Caleb                      Unattached            55.40        
  4  Duff, Austin                     Ashburn Elit          55.00        
  5  Wasilausky, Gavin                Ashburn Elit          55.00        
  6  Grogan, Daden                    Knights               55.48        
  7  Johnson, Jevon                   Unattached            56.10        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dill, Peyton                     Unattached          1:00.00        
  2  Bell, Justin                     Ashburn Elit          59.00        
  3  Cameron, Zachary                 Knights               57.50        
  4  Frisby, Keenan                   Unattached            56.50        
  5  Creadon, Reese                   Unattached            56.62        
  6  Foran, Gavin                     Unattached            58.29        
  7  Steele, Bryan                    Ashburn Elit          59.12        
  8  Brown, Cole                      Ashburn Elit        1:02.55        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Blackwood, JP                    Unattached          2:20.00        
  2  Hornick, Evan                    Unattached          1:16.00        
  3  Ondeck, Keeton                   Unattached          1:15.00        
  4  Gresham, Joshua                  Unattached          1:03.00        
  5  Bradsher, Dustin                 10-Unattache        1:08.00        
  6  Sweeney, Spencer                 Ashburn Elit        1:15.11        
  7  Hornick, Aidan                   Unattached          1:18.00        
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 5:40 PM
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greene, Morgan                   Ashburn Elit             NT        
  3  Newton, Amaiya                   Ashburn Elit             NT        
  5  Hall, Alicia                     Unattached            36.00        
 
Event 25  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 5:52 PM
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fries, Connor                    Bullseye Run             NT        
  3  Whitfield, Gregory               Bullseye Run          32.00        
  5  Orlofsky, Fritz                  Bullseye Run             NT        
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 5:58 PM
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, Jannah                     Bullseye Run          51.58        
  3  Gill, Elly                       Lightning Ru          49.00        
  5  Porter, Meghan                   Unattached            50.30        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rose, Olivia                     Ashburn Elit             NT        
  3  Allmon, Bailey                   Bullseye Run             NT        
  5  Johnson, Camille                 Ashburn Elit             NT        
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 6:10 PM
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Howard, Isaiah                   Digital Harb          40.00        
  3  Ray, Andrew                      Unattached            39.00        
  5  Rucker, Isiah                    Bullseye Run          39.58        
  7  Lomax, Marcus                    Digital Harb          40.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Magino, Hazael                   Unattached            44.37        
  3  Newman, Tyree                    Unattached            42.00        
  5  Wakefield, Teran                 10-Unattache          42.00        
  7  Moxley, Andrew                   Lightning Ru          45.30        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Abe, Tele                        Bullseye Run             NT        
  3  Zolkiewicz, Joe                  Lightning Ru          46.20        
  5  Baker, Peyton                    Lightning Ru          47.20        
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 6:28 PM
      SS Rec:  2:19.12  8/27/2020   Mikayla Moxley, Lightning Ru               
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers, Evelyn                   Unattached          2:45.00        
  2  Fox, Olivia                      Unattached          2:40.00        
  3  Engen, Lusya                     Unattached          2:33.38        
  4  Moxley, Mikayla                  Lightning Ru        2:19.12        
  5  Spence, Kaila                    Bullseye Run        2:25.00        
  6  Simmons, Maddie                  Unattached          2:37.00        
  7  Ngugi, Michelle                  Unattached          2:45.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Floyd, Hannah                    Ashburn Elit             NT        
  2  Warren, Nia                      Digital Harb             NT        
  3  Ondeck, Andie                    Unattached          3:10.00        
  4  Shakur, Assata                   Unattached          2:49.00        
  5  Love, Grace                      Unattached          2:55.00        
  6  Aschenbach, Clara                Unattached          3:13.00        
  7  Floyd, Sarah                     Ashburn Elit             NT        
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 6:33 PM
      SS Rec:  1:56.10  7/30/2020   Dawson Grogan, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lepke, Dominick                  Unattached          2:05.00        
  2  Miller, Sean                     Unattached          2:03.00        
  3  Bennertz, Owen                   Unattached          2:01.10        
  4  Raudabaugh, Joseph               Unattached          1:58.00        
  5  Quainoo, Justice                 Unattached          2:00.45        
  6  Baranoski, Kevin                 Unattached          2:02.58        
  7  Lau, Brian                       Unattached          2:04.00        
  8  Crockett, Grayson Max            Unattached          2:05.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dill, Peyton                     Unattached          2:20.00        
  2  Rose, Caleb                      Unattached          2:15.00        
  3  Harris, Antwon                   Digital Harb        2:10.00        
  4  Wasilausky, Gavin                Ashburn Elit        2:07.00        
  5  Keels, Jayden                    Unattached          2:10.00        
  6  Foran, Gavin                     Unattached          2:10.17        
  7  Quinn, Evan                      Bullseye Run        2:15.16        
  8  Zoller, Joseph                   Unattached          2:20.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hornick, Aidan                   Unattached          2:40.00        
  2  Campbell, Caden                  Unattached          2:34.00        
  3  Clark, Anthony                   Digital Harb        2:25.00        
  4  Heilman, Owen                    Unattached          2:30.00        
  5  Bradsher, Dustin                 10-Unattache        2:35.00        
  6  Hower, Rick                      Unattached          2:45.23        
  7  Fairbanks, Charles               Unattached          3:10.00        
  8  Morgan, Kirk                     Unattached          3:00.00        
  9  Pereda, Sergio                   Unattached          3:05.00        
 10  Blackwood, Christopher           Unattached          4:00.00        
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 6:45 PM
      SS Rec:  25.11  8/27/2020   Sameena Mathew, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph, Aida                     10-Unattache          26.50        
  2  Thomas, Lauren                   Ashburn Elit          26.26        
  3  Milburn, Kelis                   Charles Coun          26.15        
  4  Pierre, Garcelle                 Unattached            25.60        
  5  Asante, Deborah                  10-Unattache          25.80        
  6  Haythe, Sanai                    Charles Coun          26.20        
  7  Sadler, Ashley                   Unattached            26.39        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hamlin-Tramack, Crystal          Unattached            27.80        
  2  Curling, Ella                    Ashburn Elit          27.75        
  3  Nelson, Nevaeh                   Unattached            27.12        
  4  Solomon, Naaema                  10-Unattache          27.00        
  5  Greene, Kaitlyn                  Ashburn Elit          27.00        
  6  Rice, Ava                        Unattached            27.60        
  7  Rivera, Natasha                  Ashburn Elit          27.78        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gill, Elly                       Lightning Ru          28.60        
  2  Marshall, Arianna                Bullseye Run          28.48        
  3  Jones, Lilia                     Ashburn Elit          28.44        
  4  Landsman, Serena                 Unattached            27.90        
  5  Fleet, Jaiyana                   Ashburn Elit          28.12        
  6  Knutson, Olivia                  Bullseye Run          28.44        
  7  Porter, Meghan                   Unattached            28.50        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Gallman, Casey                   Unattached            29.00        
  2  Newton, Amaiya                   Ashburn Elit          29.00        
  3  Franklin, Kaylee                 Lightning Ru          28.80        
  4  Hughes, Jadyn                    Unattached            28.70        
  5  Harrell, Dallyce                 Unattached            28.70        
  6  Shollenberger, Susie             Bullseye Run          28.96        
  7  Pierre, Ava                      Unattached            29.00        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Swift, Kendall                   Unattached            30.00        
  2  Sadler, Sofia                    Ashburn Elit          29.34        
  3  McLean, Jillian                  Bullseye Run          29.11        
  4  Saravanan, Gitika                Unattached            29.00        
  5  Greene, Morgan                   Ashburn Elit          29.00        
  6  Howard, Cambel                   Bullseye Run          29.12        
  7  Bell, Daija                      Ashburn Elit          29.60        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Haley                    Ashburn Elit          31.75        
  2  Guzulaitis, Allie                Ashburn Elit          31.00        
  3  Rose, Olivia                     Ashburn Elit          30.96        
  4  Walker, Leeona                   Ashburn Elit          30.04        
  5  Pittman, Isabella                Unattached            30.36        
  6  Simmons, Maddie                  Unattached            31.00        
  7  Buchanan, Payton                 Bullseye Run          31.13        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Zelaya, Pamela                   10-Unattache             NT        
  2  Sheppard, Danielle               Ashburn Elit          34.27        
  3  Ridenour, Ellory                 Ashburn Elit          32.62        
  4  Robinson, Kayla J.               Unattached            32.00        
  5  Crichton, Emily                  Ashburn Elit          32.45        
  6  Haque, Afraa                     Ashburn Elit          33.00        
  7  Sheppard, Gabrielle              Ashburn Elit          36.39        
  8  Brown, Graceyn                   Bullseye Run             NT        
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 7:13 PM
      SS Rec:  21.72  8/27/2020   Nyckoles Harbor, Full Speed A                
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wearing, Giovanni                Ashburn Elit          22.81        
  2  Rice, Austin                     Unattached            22.67        
  3  Shaba, Peter                     Unattached            22.44        
  4  Ray, Aaron                       Unattached            21.84        
  5  Warmington, David                10-Unattache          21.90        
  6  Lincoln IV, Judson               Bullseye Run          22.48        
  7  Evans, Justin                    Unattached            22.73        
  8  Warmington, Kyle                 Unattached            22.90        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy, Zavier                  Ashburn Elit          23.51        
  2  Bell, Jayson                     Ashburn Elit          23.49        
  3  Higgins, Ian                     Bullseye Run          23.34        
  4  Mims, Joshua                     Unattached            22.98        
  5  Julien, Quincy                   Bullseye Run          23.20        
  6  Foster, Andrew                   Ashburn Elit          23.35        
  7  Mitchell, Ervin                  Charles Coun          23.50        
  8  Grogan, Dawson                   Unattached            23.58        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vissering, Julian                Unattached            24.00        
  2  Duff, Austin                     Ashburn Elit          24.00        
  3  Galloway, Kyle                   Ashburn Elit          23.82        
  4  Holland, Kanye                   Bullseye Run          23.71        
  5  Bae, Brayden                     Unattached            23.74        
  6  Wakefield, Teran                 10-Unattache          24.00        
  7  Kelley, Aidan                    Ashburn Elit          24.00        
  8  Bennett, Jaylen                  Team Acceler          24.10        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Knaggs, Wesley                   Ashburn Elit          25.00        
  2  Henry, Preston                   Unattached            24.75        
  3  Randolph, Christian              Unattached            24.37        
  4  McHargh, Trevin                  Bullseye Run          24.19        
  5  Hearns, Dvonte                   Digital Harb          24.30        
  6  Hanes III, Norris                10-Unattache          24.50        
  7  Demcsak, Mick                    Ashburn Elit          24.86        
  8  Johar, Bhavya                    Ashburn Elit          25.00        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Grogan, Daden                    Knights               25.75        
  2  Newman, Andrew                   Charles Coun          25.45        
  3  Harrell, Darius                  Charles Coun          25.28        
  4  Newman, Brandon                  Charles Coun          25.11        
  5  Morrad, Dean                     Ashburn Elit          25.13        
  6  Moxley, Andrew                   Lightning Ru          25.40        
  7  Steele, Bryan                    Ashburn Elit          25.60        
  8  Schulz, Samuel                   Ashburn Elit          26.00        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Justin                     Ashburn Elit          27.42        
  2  Cameron, Zachary                 Knights               26.50        
  3  Peace, Johnnie                   Unattached            26.30        
  4  Haque, Fida                      Ashburn Elit          26.00        
  5  Colbert III, Jerome              Bullseye Run          26.05        
  6  Zolkiewicz, Joe                  Lightning Ru          26.40        
  7  Henderson, Will                  Bullseye Run          26.90        
  8  Baker, Peyton                    Lightning Ru          27.60        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Heilman, Owen                    Unattached            32.00        
  2  Quainoo, Nathan                  Unattached            29.00        
  3  Attike, Joseph                   Usa-Ja                28.90        
  4  Schwieterman, Joe                Unattached            28.30        
  5  Gresham, Joshua                  Unattached            28.50        
  6  Campbell, Caden                  Unattached            29.00        
  7  Harvey Jr, Dawon                 Ashburn Elit          29.89        
  8  Hower, Rick                      Unattached            32.40        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Blackwood, Christopher           Unattached            50.00        
  3  McCain, Kai                      Ashburn Elit          34.81        
  4  Sweeney, Spencer                 Ashburn Elit          32.98        
  5  Morgan, Kirk                     Unattached            33.00        
  6  Fairbanks, Charles               Unattached            35.00        
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:30 PM
      SS Rec:  41-01.50  7/30/2020   Trinity Franklin, 10-Unattache            
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moore, Orianna                   St Vincent P       38-00.00        
  2  Heyison, Tanya                   Unattached               ND        
  3  Early, NaShae                    Unattached         32-09.75        
  4  Ragonese, Liv                    Unattached         33-07.00        
  5  Oleary, Erin                     Unattached               ND        
  6  Heyison, Samantha                Unattached               ND        
  7  Oleary, Anna                     Unattached               ND        
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:30 PM
      SS Rec:  54-10.50  7/30/2020   Chett Brunner, 10-Unattache               
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fries, Connor                    Bullseye Run             ND        
  2  Sheppard, Henry                  Unattached         37-11.00        
  3  Dushkin, Braeden                 10-Unattache       24-00.00        
  4  McCabe, Lee                      10-Unattache       34-09.00        
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Udo, Jean                        Unattached               ND        
  2  Early, NaShae                    Unattached               ND        
  3  Battle, Tracey                   10-Unattache       29-02.75        
  4  Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa             Unattached               ND        
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 9/17/2020 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peace, Johnnie                   Unattached         32-02.00        
  2  Battle, Marcus                   10-Unattache       32-09.75        
  3  Holland, Kanye                   Bullseye Run       40-00.00        
  4  Folorunso, Tobi                  Unattached         40-11.00        
  5  Newman, Tyree                    Unattached         42-00.00        
  6  Boykin, Camren                   Full Speed A       45-00.00        
  7  Green, Josh                      Unattached         46-07.50        
  8  Young, Donovan                   10-Unattache       47-00.00