Frosh-Soph Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 46.7 10
2 Newburgh Free Academy 47.7 8
3 White Plains 48.3 6
4 Kingston 48.7 4
5 St Francis Prep 50.3 2
6 North Rockland 50.8 1
7 Don Bosco Prep 51.5
8 Clarkstown South 51.5
9 North Rockland 51.8
10 Monroe-Woodbury 52.1
11 Monroe-Woodbury 52.4
12 Cornwall 53.7
13 Tappan Zee 54.6
14 Westwood 54.9
15 Don Bosco Prep 55.3
16 Monroe-Woodbury 56.8
17 Suffern 57.5
18 Newburgh Free Academy 57.5
19 North Rockland 57.7
20 Tappan Zee 57.9
21 Nanuet 58.0
22 Pearl River 58.7
23 St Francis Prep 59.0
24 Clarkstown South 1:05.1
25 Pearl River 1:06.0
Frosh-Soph Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 3:43.3 10
2 Bronxville 3:50.4 8
3 Clarkstown South 3:51.4 6
4 Cornwall 3:53.3 4
5 St Francis Prep 3:54.1 2
6 White Plains 3:54.3 1
7 Don Bosco Prep 3:56.7
8 Kingston 3:57.0
9 Tappan Zee 3:59.5
10 North Rockland 4:03.5
11 North Rockland 4:08.9
12 Suffern 4:09.0
13 Newburgh Free Academy 4:09.5
14 Don Bosco Prep 4:10.9
15 Monroe-Woodbury 4:11.7
16 St Francis Prep 4:11.9
17 Suffern 4:15.4
18 Tri-Valley 4:16.4
19 Nanuet 4:16.5
20 Pearl River 4:16.9
21 Cornwall 4:20.2
22 Tappan Zee 4:21.5
23 Tappan Zee 4:22.5
24 Don Bosco Prep 4:23.2
25 Westwood 4:23.6
26 Pearl River 4:24.5
27 St Francis Prep 4:27.6
28 Monroe-Woodbury 4:27.7
29 North Rockland 4:28.6
30 North Rockland 4:29.5
31 Tri-Valley 4:30.8
32 Clarkstown South 4:33.0
33 White Plains 4:34.3
34 Clarkstown South 4:39.1
35 Suffern 4:39.8
36 Tappan Zee 4:46.0
37 Pearl River 4:51.5
38 Nanuet 4:53.3
39 Monroe-Woodbury 4:59.4
40 North Salem 5:11.4
41 Suffern 5:21.5
42 Nanuet 5:36.4
Frosh-Soph Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 9:15.7 10
2 Tappan Zee 9:16.2 8
3 Don Bosco Prep 9:36.5 6
4 Cornwall 9:52.0 4
5 Clarkstown South 9:54.1 2
6 Don Bosco Prep 9:54.3 1
7 Monroe-Woodbury 10:00.7
8 Kingston 10:08.9
9 Pearl River 10:09.9
10 Monroe-Woodbury 10:16.0
11 Nanuet 10:22.9
12 White Plains 10:25.2
13 Pearl River 10:49.5
14 Newburgh Free Academy 10:49.8
15 Tappan Zee 10:50.0
16 Cornwall 10:55.1
17 Suffern 11:06.8
Frosh-Soph Boys Distance Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Tappan Zee 8:14.9 10
2 Bronxville 8:17.4 8
3 North Rockland 8:25.4 6
4 Don Bosco Prep 8:32.4 4
5 Don Bosco Prep 8:41.0 2
6 Suffern 8:43.7 1
7 Suffern 8:45.1
8 Clarkstown South 8:50.7
9 Suffern 8:53.0
10 North Salem 8:55.6
11 Cornwall 8:58.2
12 Pearl River 9:00.7
13 Nanuet 9:08.0
14 North Rockland 9:08.9
15 Monroe-Woodbury 9:19.2
16 Kingston 9:19.4
17 Suffern 9:22.1
18 Westwood 9:23.7
19 White Plains 9:26.2
20 Cornwall 9:30.4
21 Newburgh Free Academy 9:32.1
22 Pearl River 9:33.4
23 North Rockland 9:42.5
24 Monroe-Woodbury 9:56.8
25 North Salem 10:43.8
26 Newburgh Free Academy 11:15.6
Frosh-Soph Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 4:03.1 10
2 Suffern 4:05.4 8
3 Suffern 4:06.5 6
4 Clarkstown South 4:07.2 4
5 White Plains 4:09.9 2
6 Pearl River 4:11.3 1
7 Bronxville 4:14.3
8 Kingston 4:19.0
9 Nanuet 4:19.7
10 Don Bosco Prep 4:19.7
11 Westwood 4:21.4
12 Monroe-Woodbury 4:21.5
13 Tappan Zee 4:21.9
14 Don Bosco Prep 4:23.0
15 Bronxville 4:35.0
16 Monroe-Woodbury 4:44.8
17 Pearl River 4:48.0
18 Monroe-Woodbury 4:59.6
19 Newburgh Free Academy 5:17.9
Frosh-Soph Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Monroe-Woodbury 56.1 10
2 North Rockland 59.8 8
3 Pearl River 1:02.8 6
4 Monroe-Woodbury 1:04.3 4
Frosh-Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 10-10 10
2 ??? ??? Suffern 10-4 8
3 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 10-2 6
4 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 10-0 4
5 ??? ??? Nanuet 9-10 2
6 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 9-8 1
7 ??? ??? Pearl River 8-8
8 ??? ??? Kingston 5-8
9 ??? ??? Bronxville 5-4
10 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 4-6
Frosh-Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Pearl River 33-5.75
2 ??? ??? Cornwall 32-11.25
3 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 32-2.5
4 ??? ??? Suffern 29-11.75
5 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 28-6
6 ??? ??? Bronxville 28-1.5
7 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 26-10.5
8 ??? ??? Suffern 26-8.25
9 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 25-6.75
10 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 25-1.25
11 ??? ??? Suffern 23-7.75
12 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 22-4.5
13 ??? ??? Pearl River 21-2
14 ??? ??? Suffern 14-10.75
15 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 11-10.25
16 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 11-5
Frosh-Soph Boys Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 17-6 10
2 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 16-0 8
3 ??? ??? Suffern 15-6 6
4 ??? ??? Pearl River 14-0 4
5 ??? ??? North Rockland 12-0 2
Frosh-Soph Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Kingston 74-8 10
2 ??? ??? Suffern 73-9.25 8
3 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 68-7 6
4 ??? ??? Cornwall 66-2.5 4
5 ??? ??? North Rockland 65-1 2
6 ??? ??? Pearl River 62-7.25 1
7 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 60-8.5
8 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 33-11.75
9 ??? ??? Suffern 32-2.25
10 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 26-0.5
11 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 24-10.75
Frosh-Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Kingston 72-9.5 10
2 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 70-2 8
3 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 70-0 6
4 ??? ??? North Rockland 66-3 4
5 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 65-6.5 2
6 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 63-8.5 1
7 ??? ??? Suffern 62-7.5
8 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 60-6
9 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 55-4.5
10 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 55-3.5
11 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 53-11.5
12 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 53-8.5
13 ??? ??? Bronxville 53-6
14 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 53-4.5
15 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 52-8
16 ??? ??? North Rockland 52-8
17 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 52-0.5
18 ??? ??? Pearl River 50-9
19 ??? ??? Nanuet 50-7
20 ??? ??? North Salem 50-1.25
21 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 50-1.25
22 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 49-3.5
23 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 49-0.25
24 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 45-3
25 ??? ??? Cornwall 42-3.5
26 ??? ??? Pearl River 40-3.5
27 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 32-3
28 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 30-5
29 ??? ??? Suffern 30-4
30 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 27-3.5
31 ??? ??? White Plains 22-7
32 ??? ??? Suffern 17-11
Frosh-Soph Boys Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 181-8 10
2 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 175-2 8
3 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 173-2 6
4 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 171-4 4
5 ??? ??? Kingston 165-11 2
6 ??? ??? Suffern 160-5 1
7 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 146-9
8 ??? ??? North Rockland 141-8
9 ??? ??? Suffern 131-5
10 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 128-7
11 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 125-11
12 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 124-9
13 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 120-9
14 ??? ??? Bronxville 118-7
15 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 118-0
16 ??? ??? Nanuet 116-4
17 ??? ??? North Rockland 113-2
18 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 109-2
19 ??? ??? Cornwall 102-2
20 ??? ??? Pearl River 99-6
21 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 98-6
22 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 95-9
23 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 90-4
24 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 90-2
25 ??? ??? Kingston 70-3
26 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 52-7
27 ??? ??? White Plains 41-5
28 ??? ??? Suffern 39-6
Frosh-Soph Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 53.9 10
2 Monroe-Woodbury 54.5 8
3 Clarkstown South 54.7 6
4 Kingston 55.4 4
5 White Plains 55.7 2
6 Suffern 56.0 1
7 Pearl River 56.6
8 Nanuet 57.3
9 Bronxville 57.7
10 Monroe-Woodbury 57.8
11 Monroe-Woodbury 58.1
12 Clarkstown South 58.6
13 Westwood 58.8
14 Cornwall 59.1
15 Warwick Valley 59.9
16 Tappan Zee 1:00.1
17 Clarkstown South 1:00.5
18 Monroe-Woodbury 1:01.2
19 Cornwall 1:01.2
20 Clarkstown South 1:01.4
21 Suffern 1:02.0
22 North Rockland 1:02.5
23 Westwood 1:02.7
24 Nanuet 1:03.2
25 Suffern 1:04.5
26 North Rockland 1:04.6
27 Tappan Zee 1:05.0
28 Holy Child 1:05.6
29 Bronxville 1:06.1
30 Suffern 1:08.5
31 Nanuet 1:09.0
Frosh-Soph Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 4:18.9 10
2 Warwick Valley 4:21.7 8
3 Nanuet 4:22.0 6
4 North Rockland 4:23.7 4
5 Pearl River 4:26.5 2
6 Cornwall 4:27.1 1
7 Bronxville 4:28.4
8 Monroe-Woodbury 4:36.9
9 Kingston 4:37.1
10 Clarkstown South 4:38.6
11 Pearl River 4:40.3
12 Warwick Valley 4:41.3
13 Tri-Valley 4:42.7
14 White Plains 4:42.9
15 Nanuet 4:45.0
16 Tappan Zee 4:45.2
17 Westwood 4:45.2
18 Bronxville 4:50.5
19 Monroe-Woodbury 4:52.3
20 Nanuet 4:55.2
21 Monroe-Woodbury 4:55.9
22 Clarkstown South 4:59.0
23 Pearl River 4:59.5
24 North Rockland 5:05.9
25 Monroe-Woodbury 5:06.0
26 Newburgh Free Academy 5:12.0
27 Suffern 5:12.1
28 Bronxville 5:13.5
29 North Salem 5:14.8
30 Pearl River 5:15.7
31 Bronxville 5:16.8
32 Newburgh Free Academy 5:19.9
33 Suffern 5:25.7
34 Westwood 5:28.1
35 Nanuet 5:29.2
36 Holy Child 5:31.6
37 Tappan Zee 5:37.8
38 Holy Child 5:47.9
Frosh-Soph Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Nanuet 10:12.1 10
2 Newburgh Free Academy 10:13.3 8
3 Cornwall 10:36.5 6
4 Pearl River 10:44.8 4
5 Bronxville 10:52.5 2
6 Warwick Valley 10:56.6 1
7 Suffern 11:01.0
8 Nanuet 11:02.3
9 Clarkstown South 11:14.2
10 North Rockland 11:14.4
11 Warwick Valley 11:24.1
12 Suffern 11:29.0
13 Pearl River 11:38.4
14 Tappan Zee 11:40.3
15 Nanuet 12:41.7
Frosh-Soph Girls Distance Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 9:24.5 10
2 Pearl River 9:36.3 8
3 Warwick Valley 9:38.9 6
4 Tappan Zee 9:44.1 4
5 Warwick Valley 9:46.6 2
6 Cornwall 9:49.8 1
7 Suffern 10:06.5
8 Suffern 10:20.8
9 North Salem 10:23.3
10 North Rockland 10:24.7
11 Clarkstown South 10:28.7
12 Holy Child 10:31.8
13 Monroe-Woodbury 10:32.9
14 Kingston 10:39.3
15 Cornwall 10:52.7
16 Newburgh Free Academy 10:57.9
17 Westwood 10:59.1
18 Suffern 11:02.8
19 White Plains 11:31.1
20 Holy Child 11:39.9
Frosh-Soph Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 4:23.9 10
2 Pearl River 4:31.9 8
3 Suffern 4:37.3 6
4 North Salem 4:37.8 4
5 North Rockland 4:39.8 2
6 Tappan Zee 4:43.3 1
7 Kingston 4:55.8
8 Monroe-Woodbury 5:00.4
9 Westwood 5:01.0
10 Suffern 5:02.4
11 Warwick Valley 5:04.3
12 White Plains 5:08.7
13 Pearl River 5:09.7
14 Holy Child 5:10.7
15 Bronxville 5:12.2
16 Pearl River 5:13.3
17 Holy Child 5:14.5
18 Cornwall 5:16.2
19 Bronxville 5:16.5
20 Suffern 5:18.8
21 North Salem 5:22.1
22 Westwood 5:28.3
23 Monroe-Woodbury 5:30.0
24 North Rockland 5:31.3
25 Tappan Zee 5:32.8
26 North Rockland 5:33.3
27 Newburgh Free Academy 5:34.1
28 Monroe-Woodbury 5:38.8
29 Tappan Zee 5:42.7
Frosh-Soph Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Pearl River 52.4 10
2 Tri-Valley 54.5 8
3 Clarkstown South 58.8 6
4 Monroe-Woodbury 59.5 3
4 Nanuet 59.5 3
6 Bronxville 1:01.9 1
7 Suffern 1:02.3
8 Monroe-Woodbury 1:03.3
9 Cornwall 1:04.1
10 White Plains 1:06.1
11 Suffern 1:07.4
12 Newburgh Free Academy 1:07.8
13 Kingston 1:11.5
Frosh-Soph Girls Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brown/Becho North Salem 29-7.5 10
2 Mitchell/Luck Cornwall 26-9 8
3 Constabile/Johnson North Rockland 26-0.5 6
4 Waite/Hamilton White Plains 25-6 4
5 Mitchell/Lutley Monroe-Woodbury 25-4 2
6 Longendyke/Blackwood Kingston 25-3.25 1
7 Diffley/Harris Clarkstown South 24-11.5
8 McMahon/Famanila Clarkstown South 24-10.25
9 Clohessy/Thornton Pearl River 24-10
10 Grand-Pierre/Perry North Rockland 24-6.5
11 Parish/Rolston Clarkstown South 23-7.5
12 Kirkland/Kirkland Clarkstown South 23-5.5
13 Rainford/Ellsworth Suffern 22-8.75
14 Riccardi/Scharfenberg Cornwall 22-4
15 Finnegan/Antonelli Warwick Valley 22-2.25
16 Warnick/Szyknowski Monroe-Woodbury 21-7.75
17 Stouffer/Hauberger Tappan Zee 20-7.25
18 Clarke/Bhinder Newburgh Free Academy 19-5.75
19 Carey/Calvona Nanuet 12-10
20 Harrow/Shedler Suffern 12-5.5
21 Jalloh/Smith Suffern 10-10.25
22 Perry/Waters North Rockland 9-8.5
Frosh-Soph Girls Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Pearl River 58-3 10
2 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 56-4.75 8
3 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 55-8.75 6
4 ??? ??? North Rockland 55-8.5 4
5 ??? ??? Warwick Valley 55-3.25 2
6 ??? ??? Cornwall 52-1.75 1
7 ??? ??? Pearl River 52-0
8 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 49-1.5
9 ??? ??? Suffern 29-9.5
10 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 29-0.25
Frosh-Soph Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 8-8 9
1 ??? ??? Nanuet 8-8 9
3 ??? ??? Pearl River 8-6 6
4 ??? ??? North Rockland 8-5 4
5 ??? ??? Cornwall 8-3 2
6 ??? ??? Suffern 8-2 1
7 ??? ??? Pearl River 8-1
8 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 7-9
9 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 7-8
10 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 7-6
11 ??? ??? Suffern 7-0
12 ??? ??? Kingston 4-6
13 ??? ??? White Plains 3-9
14 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 3-6
Frosh-Soph Girls Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Schneider/Rokiesak Clarkstown South 14-6 10
2 Ackerman/Finn Monroe-Woodbury 13-0 8
3 Hanson/Svenson Pearl River 12-0 6
4 Friedman/Alvarado Clarkstown South 11-0 4
5 Delcorso/Phipp Newburgh Free Academy 7-0 2
6 Bolanos/Willis North Rockland 6-0 1
7 Doran/Jelalian Nanuet 5-0
Frosh-Soph Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 53-9 10
2 ??? ??? Kingston 51-6.5 8
3 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 48-7.5 6
4 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 48-7 4
5 ??? ??? Westwood 47-9 2
6 ??? ??? Bronxville 46-0 1
7 ??? ??? Kingston 45-8.5
8 ??? ??? North Rockland 43-5.5
9 ??? ??? White Plains 42-8.5
10 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 42-4
11 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 41-5
12 ??? ??? Nanuet 39-4.5
13 ??? ??? Nanuet 38-11
14 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 37-4.5
15 ??? ??? Suffern 37-0
16 ??? ??? Suffern 33-6
17 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 22-6
18 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 20-9.5
19 ??? ??? Suffern 18-4.5
Frosh-Soph Girls Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kantarman/Casazza Monroe-Woodbury 139-5 10
2 Brown/Gioe Westwood 125-9 8
3 Aspinall/Coughlin North Rockland 122-6 6
4 Suardy/Demeter Kingston 121-8 4
5 Tighe/Sargent Bronxville 110-2 2
6 Ampel/Beusman Monroe-Woodbury 104-5 1
7 Hinds/Colonna Kingston 99-3
8 Jimenez/McIntee Tappan Zee 99-2
9 Bregman/Cardona Suffern 87-8
10 McCafferty/Valdes Monroe-Woodbury 84-3
11 Beavens/Mann Suffern 83-4
12 Infante/Jean Baptiste Nanuet 76-3
13 Rodriguez/Gilet Nanuet 75-11
14 Fontas/Chilardi White Plains 70-5
15 Tara Smith Tappan Zee 44-3
16 Jacqueline Moscatello Suffern 41-11
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Amin Tmimi Monroe-Woodbury 59.6 10
2 Alton Brown Kingston 1:00.8 8
3 David Hadallar Monroe-Woodbury 1:01.2 6
4 Gjeloshi Leonard North Rockland 1:05.8 4
5 Devin Bosby Newburgh Free Academy 1:06.3 2
6 Marquise Miller Newburgh Free Academy 1:06.6 1
7 JP Hall Monroe-Woodbury 1:07.1
8 Philip Schank St Francis Prep 1:08.0
9 Saul Thelusma White Plains 1:08.5
10 Anthony Bapiste North Rockland 1:08.9
11 John Enkler Our Lady of Lourdes 1:09.0
12 Lucas Conca Our Lady of Lourdes 1:11.0
13 James Mccormack White Plains 1:13.6
14 Cameron Clarke Our Lady of Lourdes 1:16.2
15 Philip Tullo Our Lady of Lourdes 1:21.3
16 Nathan Bender Tri-Valley 1:21.5
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brian Taylor Don Bosco Prep 9:32.3 10
2 Sean Casey Cornwall 9:50.3 8
3 Benjamin Eisenkraft Edgemont 9:55.3 6
4 Ben Rodd Cornwall 9:55.6 4
5 JT McEntyre Monroe-Woodbury 9:56.1 2
6 Campbell Zicchino Westwood 10:01.3 1
7 Andrew Melnick Our Lady of Lourdes 10:14.8
8 Dave Garner Kingston 10:22.8
9 Hayden Grimbiles Don Bosco Prep 10:25.4
10 Alex Hartwell Bronxville 10:39.6
11 Peter Rizzo North Rockland 10:45.6
12 Brian Robinson Our Lady of Lourdes 10:48.9
13 Jeremy Shriber Monroe-Woodbury 10:53.4
14 Alvarez 11:02.6
15 Rickey Coffin Our Lady of Lourdes 11:05.2
16 Cody Nager North Salem 11:29.4
17 Steven Chrappa Bronxville 11:43.7
Varsity Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Peter Gelston White Plains 6:23.4 10
2 Dayton Flannery Bronxville 6:25.4 8
3 Charlie Ropes Our Lady of Lourdes 7:05.4 6
4 Chris Lapori St Francis Prep 7:09.1 4
5 Pedro Diaz Kingston 7:16.9 2
6 Kevin Roth Pearl River 7:22.6 1
7 Steve Pantazopoulos Monroe-Woodbury 7:26.0
8 Llaney Hernandez Monroe-Woodbury 7:30.3
9 Ian DeTwieler Kingston 7:30.5
10 Sean Lyons Kingston 7:30.7
11 TJ Vitanza Monroe-Woodbury 7:30.8
12 Dan Levitz Bronxville 7:40.8
13 Andrew Moskowitz St Francis Prep 8:12.3
14 Jan Roediger Bronxville 8:26.0
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Don Bosco Prep 43.9 10
2 Kingston 44.0 8
3 St Francis Prep 44.4 6
4 Suffern 44.9 4
5 North Rockland 45.4 2
6 White Plains 45.7 1
7 Don Bosco Prep 45.8
8 Spring Valley 45.9
9 Pearl River 46.1
10 Bronxville 46.2
11 Cornwall 46.3
12 Monroe-Woodbury 47.5
13 Our Lady of Lourdes 47.6
14 North Rockland 47.7
15 Nyack 48.8
16 Edgemont 49.0
17 Tappan Zee 49.6
18 Nyack 49.7
19 Nyack 50.1
20 Spring Valley 51.6
21 Nanuet 51.7
22 Tri-Valley 51.9
23 Spring Valley 52.0
24 Monroe-Woodbury 52.6
25 Nanuet 53.8
26 Ardsley 54.2
27 Tri-Valley 54.7
28 Nyack 55.7
29 Our Lady of Lourdes 57.7
30 Ardsley 59.9
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 3:27.5 10
2 Monroe-Woodbury 3:30.6 8
3 Kingston 3:36.1 6
4 Pearl River 3:36.9 4
5 White Plains 3:37.0 2
6 Bronxville 3:38.1 1
7 Suffern 3:38.4
8 Don Bosco Prep 3:39.3
9 North Rockland 3:40.5
10 Clarkstown South 3:40.8
11 Newburgh Free Academy 3:43.1
12 Nanuet 3:44.6
13 St Francis Prep 3:47.4
14 Tappan Zee 3:48.5
15 Pearl River 3:50.9
16 North Salem 3:51.1
17 Our Lady of Lourdes 3:51.8
18 Westwood 3:52.3
19 Spring Valley 3:55.3
20 North Rockland 3:59.0
21 Suffern 3:59.1
22 Clarkstown South 4:01.4
23 Tappan Zee 4:01.7
24 Clarkstown South 4:04.1
25 Our Lady of Lourdes 4:06.1
26 Westwood 4:06.2
27 Monroe-Woodbury 4:06.4
28 Newburgh Free Academy 4:06.4
29 Tappan Zee 4:07.5
30 Pearl River 4:09.2
31 Kingston 4:09.9
32 White Plains 4:10.2
33 North Salem 4:14.1
34 Nanuet 4:15.0
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Bronxville 8:13.8 10
2 Don Bosco Prep 8:16.2 8
3 Suffern 8:38.0 6
4 Clarkstown South 8:40.3 4
5 White Plains 8:43.6 2
6 Don Bosco Prep 8:46.8 1
7 Kingston 9:00.5
8 Tappan Zee 9:23.6
9 Westwood 9:28.3
10 White Plains 9:30.4
11 Tri-Valley 9:37.9
12 White Plains 9:45.8
13 Monroe-Woodbury 9:51.6
14 Nyack 9:55.9
15 Suffern 10:17.3
16 Our Lady of Lourdes 10:27.7
17 Ardsley 10:44.6
Varsity Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 18:26.7 10
2 Don Bosco Prep 18:42.7 8
3 Suffern 19:16.7 6
4 Tappan Zee 19:32.3 4
5 Kingston 19:37.0 2
6 North Salem 19:38.5 1
7 Suffern 19:49.0
8 Pearl River 19:53.9
9 Our Lady of Lourdes 20:10.2
10 Monroe-Woodbury 20:12.0
11 Don Bosco Prep 20:17.3
12 North Rockland 20:17.7
13 Edgemont 20:22.6
14 Tri-Valley 21:17.4
15 Newburgh Free Academy 21:24.9
16 Kingston 22:11.7
17 North Salem 22:18.4
18 Monroe-Woodbury 22:43.9
19 Kingston 23:05.9
Varsity Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Don Bosco Prep 47.8 10
2 Don Bosco Prep 51.8 8
3 Pearl River 54.6 6
4 Monroe-Woodbury 56.5 4
5 White Plains 57.8 2
6 North Rockland 58.1 1
7 St Francis Prep 1:00.5
8 Tri-Valley 1:02.9
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 3:36.9 10
2 Don Bosco Prep 3:40.1 8
3 Kingston 3:44.1 6
4 Don Bosco Prep 3:47.6 4
5 Suffern 3:47.8 2
6 Nanuet 3:48.3 1
7 Tappan Zee 3:48.6
8 North Rockland 3:52.9
9 Pearl River 3:53.0
10 Monroe-Woodbury 3:55.1
11 Edgemont 3:57.0
12 Spring Valley 3:57.5
13 Bronxville 3:57.8
14 Nyack 4:00.9
15 Our Lady of Lourdes 4:02.3
16 Suffern 4:02.4
17 Kingston 4:03.7
18 North Salem 4:04.6
19 Cornwall 4:04.7
20 St Francis Prep 4:05.4
21 Nyack 4:06.4
22 Bronxville 4:07.8
23 Clarkstown South 4:08.1
24 Newburgh Free Academy 4:08.5
25 White Plains 4:09.2
26 Tappan Zee 4:09.4
27 Newburgh Free Academy 4:12.2
28 Pearl River 4:13.0
29 Tri-Valley 4:16.0
30 Monroe-Woodbury 4:17.7
31 North Rockland 4:20.7
32 Don Bosco Prep 4:22.7
33 Nanuet 4:25.6
34 Nyack 4:30.0
35 Pearl River 4:30.7
36 Our Lady of Lourdes 4:35.6
37 Ardsley 4:40.1
38 Tri-Valley 4:44.0
39 Ardsley 4:57.2
40 North Salem 4:58.7
41 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:03.0
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 38-4.25 10
2 ??? ??? Cornwall 38-0 8
3 ??? ??? Pearl River 37-9 6
4 ??? ??? Kingston 37-0.5 4
5 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 36-5.5 2
6 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 36-4.5 1
7 ??? ??? Nanuet 35-9
8 ??? ??? Pearl River 34-6
9 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 34-4.5
10 ??? ??? Suffern 34-0.25
11 ??? ??? Westwood 33-5.25
12 ??? ??? Pearl River 31-4
13 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 31-3.75
14 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 31-1.75
15 ??? ??? Bronxville 30-7
16 ??? ??? Nyack 30-2
17 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 30-1.75
18 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 27-0
19 ??? ??? Spring Valley 26-9.75
20 ??? ??? North Rockland 26-6
21 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 25-4.5
22 ??? ??? North Rockland 17-11
23 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 17-3.25
24 ??? ??? Cornwall 13-11.25
25 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 13-9.5
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 87-5.5 10
2 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 82-11.25 8
3 ??? ??? White Plains 81-3 6
4 ??? ??? Westwood 77-8.5 4
5 ??? ??? Pearl River 73-10.25 2
6 ??? ??? Bronxville 73-1.25 1
7 ??? ??? Pearl River 71-4
8 ??? ??? Westwood 69-8.25
9 ??? ??? St Francis Prep 69-6
10 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 67-6.25
11 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 66-3
12 ??? ??? North Rockland 63-3.5
13 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 58-1.5
14 ??? ??? North Rockland 41-0.75
15 ??? ??? North Rockland 38-5.25
16 ??? ??? Cornwall 37-1
17 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 36-9
18 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 35-11.5
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 11-10 10
2 ??? ??? Nanuet 11-6 8
3 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 10-9 6
4 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 10-6 4
5 ??? ??? Cornwall 10-6 2
6 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 10-6 1
7 ??? ??? Westwood 10-6
8 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 10-3
9 ??? ??? Bronxville 10-3
10 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 10-3
11 ??? ??? Spring Valley 6-0
12 ??? ??? North Rockland 5-10
13 ??? ??? Suffern 5-8
14 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 5-8
15 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 5-6
16 ??? ??? Pearl River 5-3
17 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 5-0
18 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 5-0
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 236-2 10
2 ??? ??? North Rockland 233-11 8
3 ??? ??? Suffern 217-7 6
4 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 217-3 4
5 ??? ??? Nanuet 212-7 2
6 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 204-7 1
7 ??? ??? Nanuet 200-3
8 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 188-7
9 ??? ??? Kingston 188-0
10 ??? ??? Cornwall 185-8
11 ??? ??? Westwood 181-5
12 ??? ??? Kingston 178-8
13 ??? ??? Kingston 177-10
14 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 176-6
15 ??? ??? Westwood 168-4
16 ??? ??? Westwood 168-3
17 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 167-11
18 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 166-7
19 ??? ??? Pearl River 165-11
20 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 164-6
21 ??? ??? White Plains 162-3
22 ??? ??? Spring Valley 155-11
23 ??? ??? Bronxville 149-10
24 ??? ??? Suffern 149-7
25 ??? ??? Pearl River 139-5
26 ??? ??? Nyack 136-3
27 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 129-2
28 ??? ??? Nanuet 127-4
29 ??? ??? Kingston 121-7
30 ??? ??? North Rockland 117-9
31 ??? ??? Nanuet 117-2
32 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 116-11
33 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 110-2
34 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 108-10
35 ??? ??? Spring Valley 103-6
36 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 79-2
37 ??? ??? Pearl River 63-4
38 ??? ??? Nyack 61-6
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Pearl River 27-0 10
2 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 23-0 8
3 ??? ??? Westwood 20-6 6
4 ??? ??? Kingston 20-0 4
5 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 17-6 2
6 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 13-6 1
7 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 10-0
8 ??? ??? North Rockland 10-0
9 ??? ??? North Rockland 9-6
10 ??? ??? Nanuet 8-0
11 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 7-0
12 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 7-0
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? North Rockland 88-4.5 10
2 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 86-9.5 8
3 ??? ??? Nanuet 84-4.5 6
4 ??? ??? Bronxville 84-0.5 4
5 ??? ??? Westwood 84-0 2
6 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 82-5 1
7 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 80-8
8 ??? ??? Kingston 77-0
9 ??? ??? White Plains 75-11.5
10 ??? ??? Don Bosco Prep 75-0.5
11 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 74-9
12 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 72-1.5
13 ??? ??? Pearl River 71-5
14 ??? ??? Suffern 70-11.5
15 ??? ??? Westwood 70-4.5
16 ??? ??? Nanuet 69-3.5
17 ??? ??? Kingston 67-8
18 ??? ??? Spring Valley 67-0.5
19 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 65-11
20 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 65-2
21 ??? ??? Kingston 64-6
22 ??? ??? Cornwall 63-8
23 ??? ??? Suffern 63-2
24 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 63-1
25 ??? ??? Nyack 60-11
26 ??? ??? Kingston 59-10
27 ??? ??? Nyack 58-7.5
28 ??? ??? Nanuet 58-5
29 ??? ??? North Salem 57-7
30 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 57-7
31 ??? ??? North Rockland 56-10.5
32 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 56-9
33 ??? ??? Our Lady of Lourdes 55-3.5
34 ??? ??? Spring Valley 53-6
35 ??? ??? Pearl River 48-5
36 ??? ??? North Rockland 47-5.5
37 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 34-7.5
38 ??? ??? North Rockland 28-3
39 ??? ??? Ardsley 26-2.5
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alexandra Cimino Westwood 1:06.7 10
2 Christina Zelenoy Monroe-Woodbury 1:07.9 8
3 Chelsea Christonikos Clarkstown South 1:08.9 6
4 Caitlin Connors Monroe-Woodbury 1:11.3 4
5 Kaitlyn Strine Cornwall 1:11.8 2
6 Lauren Ryan North Rockland 1:12.0 1
7 Jill Rosica Westwood 1:13.1
8 Jenny Boyle Monroe-Woodbury 1:14.0
9 Ana Timoney Bronxville 1:15.8
10 Hilary Rizzo Bronxville 1:16.3
11 Kelsey Esselman Monroe-Woodbury 1:16.8
12 Brittany Rennison Tri-Valley 1:18.7
13 Bobbie Gasparri North Salem 1:19.2
14 Heather Eriksson Monroe-Woodbury 1:21.9
15 Lauren Gamiel White Plains 1:22.0
16 Vickey Tingley Tri-Valley 1:23.8
17 Kate Weiner White Plains 1:24.7
18 Kathryn Nunez Monroe-Woodbury 1:27.3
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Winslow Queensbury 10:13.0 10
2 Emilie Hoffer Bronxville 10:33.8 8
3 Gianna Frontera Newburgh Free Academy 10:44.6 6
4 Maria Kohlbrenner Pearl River 10:47.9 4
5 Corinne Myers Westwood 10:54.2 2
6 Caile Kohlbrenner Tappan Zee 10:58.6 1
7 Kristin Schnalzer North Rockland 11:14.6
8 Katherine Loomba Ardsley 11:14.9
9 Kaitlyn O'Grady North Rockland 11:30.3
10 Kailey Dwyer North Rockland 11:33.3
11 Deirdre Davis Warwick Valley 11:41.6
12 Caitlin Malone 13:29.4
13 Jackie Tong Ardsley 14:40.0
Varsity Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Molly Shine Pearl River 7:28.9 10
2 Clarkin Christina Monroe-Woodbury 7:47.3 8
3 Kerry Guerin Pearl River 7:48.8 6
4 Katherine Doyle Sleepy Hollow 7:50.9 4
5 Daniella Carissimo Sleepy Hollow 8:04.1 2
6 Kalleigh Forrrester Newburgh Free Academy 8:29.2 1
7 Catherine Ferreri Our Lady of Lourdes 9:15.6
8 Mia Rivas Newburgh Free Academy 9:40.9
9 Darya Valuyskaya Ardsley 9:51.1
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 51.0 10
2 White Plains 51.7 8
3 Westwood 51.9 6
4 North Rockland 52.4 4
5 Nyack 52.6 2
6 Spring Valley 52.9 1
7 Monroe-Woodbury 53.0
8 Bronxville 53.9
9 Monroe-Woodbury 54.4
10 Warwick Valley 54.5
11 Cornwall 56.1
12 Westwood 56.4
13 Tri-Valley 56.6
14 Edgemont 57.0
15 Spring Valley 57.2
16 Tappan Zee 57.3
17 Ardsley 57.8
18 Kingston 58.3
19 Nanuet 58.6
20 Holy Child 58.7
21 Tri-Valley 59.7
22 Our Lady of Lourdes 1:01.2
23 Monroe-Woodbury 1:01.3
24 Suffern 1:01.8
25 Nanuet 1:02.0
26 Clarkstown South 1:02.3
27 Nyack 1:02.9
28 Our Lady of Lourdes 1:03.8
29 Tappan Zee 1:04.3
30 Our Lady of Lourdes 1:05.5
31 Tappan Zee 1:06.2
32 Ardsley 1:10.3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Westwood 4:07.1 10
2 North Rockland 4:12.1 8
3 Warwick Valley 4:12.9 6
4 Bronxville 4:13.1 4
5 White Plains 4:15.4 2
6 Monroe-Woodbury 4:18.7 1
7 Kingston 4:22.0
8 Bronxville 4:22.3
9 Westwood 4:22.7
10 Monroe-Woodbury 4:24.2
11 Clarkstown South 4:24.6
12 Tappan Zee 4:26.6
13 Pearl River 4:30.1
14 Nanuet 4:31.9
15 Suffern 4:38.5
16 North Salem 4:40.9
17 Tappan Zee 4:41.5
18 Clarkstown South 4:46.7
19 Spring Valley 4:51.2
20 Kingston 4:52.6
21 Clarkstown South 4:58.0
22 Monroe-Woodbury 4:59.7
23 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:01.3
24 Nanuet 5:09.4
25 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:24.8
26 Tappan Zee 5:28.7
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Bronxville 9:31.0 10
2 North Rockland 9:47.6 8
3 Tappan Zee 10:02.1 6
4 Warwick Valley 10:15.3 4
5 Nyack 10:24.6 2
6 Cornwall 10:26.9 1
7 Clarkstown South 10:44.0
8 Monroe-Woodbury 10:46.2
9 Suffern 11:06.1
10 Tappan Zee 11:12.0
11 Kingston 11:20.0
12 Tri-Valley 11:22.2
13 Nanuet 11:55.6
14 Tri-Valley 11:56.9
15 Monroe-Woodbury 12:08.0
Varsity Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Bronxville 22:20.2 10
2 North Rockland 22:23.3 8
3 Warwick Valley 22:27.4 6
4 Monroe-Woodbury 22:38.8 4
5 Suffern 22:45.4 2
6 Nanuet 22:46.4 1
7 Cornwall 22:46.7
8 Westwood 22:51.5
9 Pearl River 23:31.2
10 Kingston 23:45.4
11 Monroe-Woodbury 23:58.4
12 Warwick Valley 24:25.0
13 Tri-Valley 24:25.6
14 Newburgh Free Academy 25:01.8
15 Holy Child 25:04.7
16 Clarkstown South 25:07.2
17 White Plains 25:22.1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Bronxville 4:12.6 10
2 White Plains 4:15.5 8
3 Kingston 4:26.3 6
4 Newburgh Free Academy 4:27.5 4
5 Westwood 4:27.8 2
6 Westwood 4:28.7 1
7 Warwick Valley 4:35.3
8 Suffern 4:37.8
9 Tappan Zee 4:38.5
10 Edgemont 4:43.8
11 Cornwall 4:45.4
12 Warwick Valley 4:48.2
13 Tri-Valley 4:50.1
14 Westwood 4:54.5
15 Clarkstown South 4:55.4
16 North Rockland 4:56.7
17 Pearl River 4:58.2
18 Newburgh Free Academy 5:06.2
19 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:11.7
20 Tri-Valley 5:11.8
21 Spring Valley 5:12.5
22 Holy Child 5:31.8
23 Ardsley 5:33.1
24 Ardsley 5:36.1
25 Holy Child 5:38.0
26 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:55.0
27 Our Lady of Lourdes 5:57.2
Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Westwood 51.1 10
2 North Rockland 53.4 8
3 Tri-Valley 54.6 6
4 Suffern 55.2 4
5 Monroe-Woodbury 56.6 2
6 Bronxville 57.2 1
7 Spring Valley 59.4
8 Suffern 1:06.1
9 Kingston 1:06.8
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Cornwall 31-8 10
2 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 30-9.25 8
3 ??? ??? North Rockland 29-1.5 6
4 ??? ??? White Plains 28-0.5 4
5 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 26-6.5 2
6 ??? ??? Westwood 25-5.75 1
7 ??? ??? Spring Valley 24-8.75
8 ??? ??? Nanuet 23-1.5
9 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 23-0.25
10 ??? ??? Ardsley 22-9
11 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 22-2.5
12 ??? ??? North Rockland 20-8
13 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 19-5.75
14 ??? ??? Spring Valley 15-1
15 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 15-0.5
16 ??? ??? Suffern 13-7.5
17 ??? ??? Cornwall 13-6.75
18 ??? ??? Spring Valley 11-6
19 ??? ??? Spring Valley 10-8.5
20 ??? ??? Nanuet 8-6
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 71-11.25 10
2 ??? ??? Cornwall 68-0.5 8
3 ??? ??? Warwick Valley 61-4.5 6
4 ??? ??? Westwood 59-0.5 4
5 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 54-11.75 2
6 ??? ??? North Salem 54-0.25 1
7 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 52-5
8 ??? ??? North Rockland 33-10.75
9 ??? ??? Cornwall 29-7.75
10 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 26-4
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? North Rockland 9-6 10
2 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 9-4 7
2 ??? ??? Nanuet 9-4 7
4 ??? ??? North Salem 9-2 3
4 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 9-2 3
6 ??? ??? Nyack 8-11 1
7 ??? ??? Warwick Valley 8-10
8 ??? ??? Westwood 8-10
9 ??? ??? Cornwall 8-10
10 ??? ??? Suffern 8-8
11 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 8-8
12 ??? ??? Spring Valley 8-4
13 ??? ??? Ardsley 7-6
14 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 4-6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Westwood 17-0 10
2 ??? ??? Nanuet 16-6 8
3 ??? ??? Clarkstown South 14-6 6
4 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 13-6 4
5 ??? ??? Kingston 9-0 2
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 65-2 10
2 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 63-10 8
3 ??? ??? Cornwall 61-2 6
4 ??? ??? Nyack 58-10.5 4
5 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 57-7 2
6 ??? ??? North Rockland 56-5 1
7 ??? ??? Nyack 56-1.5
8 ??? ??? Pearl River 54-4.5
9 ??? ??? Kingston 53-7
10 ??? ??? Nanuet 51-10.5
11 ??? ??? Nanuet 51-6
12 ??? ??? North Rockland 51-2
13 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 50-2
14 ??? ??? Suffern 50-1
15 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 49-8.5
16 ??? ??? Westwood 49-7.5
17 ??? ??? North Rockland 49-0.75
18 ??? ??? Kingston 49-0.5
19 ??? ??? Ardsley 48-9.5
20 ??? ??? Kingston 46-6
21 ??? ??? Westwood 43-4.5
22 ??? ??? Nyack 41-11.5
23 ??? ??? Nyack 38-5
24 ??? ??? Cornwall 22-9
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 ??? ??? Monroe-Woodbury 188-8 10
2 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 177-3 8
3 ??? ??? Cornwall 164-9 6
4 ??? ??? Nyack 158-5 4
5 ??? ??? North Rockland 156-3 2
6 ??? ??? Kingston 148-0 1
7 ??? ??? Pearl River 139-8
8 ??? ??? Nanuet 136-2
9 ??? ??? Newburgh Free Academy 132-5
10 ??? ??? North Rockland 124-8
11 ??? ??? Suffern 122-10
12 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 121-11
13 ??? ??? Kingston 119-9
14 ??? ??? Kingston 116-4
15 ??? ??? Cornwall 112-5
16 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 111-11
17 ??? ??? Westwood 110-10
18 ??? ??? North Rockland 108-4
19 ??? ??? Westwood 106-0
20 ??? ??? Tri-Valley 105-4
21 ??? ??? Nyack 105-0
22 ??? ??? Nanuet 103-6
23 ??? ??? Warwick Valley 96-11
24 ??? ??? Ardsley 96-6
25 ??? ??? Nyack 95-7
26 ??? ??? Nyack 84-7