Tri State Invitational

Hancock, MD

Complete Results

Results courtesy of www.tristatrunnur.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2011 09:43 PM
                      Tri State Invitational - 4/27/2011                       
                               Hancock, Maryland                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffman, Samantha            Tussey Mount           13.34      13.90   3  10   
  2 Colby, Melissa               Berkeley Spr           14.35      14.06   3   8   
  3 Ramsey, Santana              McConnellsbu           14.14      14.24   3   6   
  4 Fiery, Rayne                 Clear Spring           14.45      14.40   2   5   
  5 Lake, Molly                  Southern Ful           14.84      14.41   2   4   
  6 Solenberger, Jackie          Faith Christ           14.04      14.46   3   3   
  7 rhodes, ashley               Northern Bed                      14.55   1   2   
  8 Shives, Alisa                Hancock                14.24      14.86   3   1   
  9 Cornell, Kristal             Fannett-Meta           14.84      14.88   2 
 10 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School                   14.90   2 
 11 Effland, Mary                Fannett-Meta           14.14      14.96   3 
 12 Crooks, sadey                Tussey Mount           14.44      15.28   2 
 13 Williams, Hannah             Southern Ful           15.14      15.40   1 
 14 Kendall, Sarra               McConnellsbu                      15.44   1 
 15 Salisbury, Savannah          Hancock                15.10      15.51   2 
 16 Weddle, Candias              Berkeley Spr           15.37      15.56   1 
 17 Booth, Leigh Ann             Clear Spring           15.77      15.86   1 
 18 Ames, Kristin                Maryland School                   17.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa                Northern Bed           28.04      28.70   4  10   
  2 Garner, Cayla                Clear Spring           28.84      28.88   4   8   
  3 Davisson, Toni               Berkeley Spr           29.30      28.95   4   6   
  4 Case, Amanda                 Berkeley Spr           29.48      29.42   4   5   
  5 Lake, Molly                  Southern Ful           29.54      29.78   4   4   
  6 Solenberger, Jackie          Faith Christ           28.34      29.87   4   3   
  7 Ramsey, Santana              McConnellsbu           29.84      30.25   3   2   
  8 Cornell, Kristal             Fannett-Meta           30.24      30.54   3   1   
  9 Shives, Alisa                Hancock                29.64      30.82   3 
 10 Crouse, Kristy               Fannett-Meta           29.94      30.82   3 
 11 Cottle, Cierra               Northern Bed                      31.10   2 
 12 Crooks, sadey                Tussey Mount           31.84      31.45   2 
 13 Kendall, Sarra               McConnellsbu           30.84      31.47   3 
 14 Williams, Hannah             Southern Ful           31.24      31.67   2 
 15 Hoffman, Amiee               Hancock                31.24      32.09   2 
 16 Stoddard, Olivia             Faith Christ           32.24      33.09   2 
 17 Snyder, Adrienne             Tussey Mount                      34.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bard, Amy                    Southern Ful         1:02.04    1:00.97   3  10   
  2 Hershberger, Leah            Northern Bed         1:02.94    1:02.41   3   8   
  3 Coffman, Samantha            Tussey Mount         1:03.04    1:03.10   3   6   
  4 Smith, Alyssa                Northern Bed         1:03.94    1:03.72   3   5   
  5 Garner, Cayla                Clear Spring         1:04.41    1:04.75   3   4   
  6 Lake, Molly                  Southern Ful         1:06.44    1:06.41   2   3   
  7 Strayer, Libby               McConnellsbu         1:05.14    1:06.85   3   2   
  8 Kidwell, Leah                Berkeley Spr         1:05.82    1:08.42   2   1   
  9 Crouse, Kristy               Fannett-Meta         1:09.14    1:08.94   2 
 10 Mellott, Leah                McConnellsbu         1:13.84    1:18.23   2 
 11 Way, Katie                   Faith Christ         1:15.14    1:19.21   2 
 12 Didawick, Krista             Hancock              1:15.14    1:19.29   1 
 13 Patrick, Tachina             Fannett-Meta                    1:23.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wind, Ester                  Northern Bed         2:24.30    2:24.18   10   
  2 Bard, Amy                    Southern Ful         2:32.60    2:26.82    8   
  3 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bed         2:24.70    2:28.48    6   
  4 Hollenshead, Jenna           Southern Ful         2:38.20    2:39.72    5   
  5 McJilton, Alicia             Berkeley Spr         2:51.10    2:40.88    4   
  6 ntKaminsky, Jordan           Tussey Mount         2:40.20    2:49.87    3   
  7 Pettner, Morgan              Clear Spring         3:01.00    2:55.26    2   
  8 Zittle, Kylie                McConnellsbu         2:53.90    2:58.39    1   
  9 Effland, Jennie              Fannett-Meta         3:09.40    3:06.14  
 10 Wiemer, Paige                Berkeley Spr                    3:09.88  
 11 Mellott, Leah                McConnellsbu         3:12.20    3:11.64  
 12 Flowers, Lindsay             Hancock              3:15.00    3:14.40  
 13 Seaman, Kyla                 Faith Christ         2:58.00    3:16.69  
 14 Hess, Stevie                 Tussey Mount         3:40.00    3:21.95  
 15 Moore, Calypso               Fannett-Meta         3:44.00    3:58.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bed         5:14.00    5:29.81   10   
  2 Hollenshead, Macey           Southern Ful         5:51.00    5:51.09    8   
  3 Hollenshead, Jenna           Southern Ful         5:46.00    5:59.44    6   
  4 McJilton, Alicia             Berkeley Spr                    6:13.32    5   
  5 Foster, Caitlin              Tussey Mount         5:59.00    6:19.48    4   
  6 Seaman, Kyla                 Faith Christ         6:30.00    6:35.45    3   
  7 Zittle, Kylie                McConnellsbu         6:28.20    6:46.55    2   
  8 Seavolt, Courtney            Clear Spring         7:11.00    7:18.73    1   
  9 Mann, Sarah                  Hancock              7:03.00    7:18.92  
 10 Holtzman, Lexi               Clear Spring         7:19.40    7:40.98  
 11 Baker, Katelyn               McConnellsbu                    8:01.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bed        11:31.80   11:52.99   10   
  2 Hollenshead, Macey           Southern Ful        12:29.70   12:51.48    8   
  3 Beatty, Lacey                Southern Ful        13:14.00   13:06.33    6   
  4 Younker, Sara                Berkeley Spr                   13:29.85    5   
  5 Seaman, Kyla                 Faith Christ        15:00.00   15:32.08    4   
  6 Thomas, Anna                 Hancock             15:45.00   17:04.55    3   
  7 Mellott, Kirsten             McConnellsbu        18:12.00   18:36.12    2   
  8 Baker, Katelyn               McConnellsbu        18:32.00   18:36.80    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H* Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truax, Kelsie                Southern Ful           17.54      17.65   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Emily               Hancock                16.70      17.75   3   8   
  3 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ           18.14      18.74   3   6   
  4 Lynn, Morgan                 Tussey Mount                      18.83   1   5   
  5 Covalt, Cierra               Southern Ful           18.84      18.84   3   4   
  6 Gearhart, Allyson            Tussey Mount           18.64      18.87   3   3   
  7 Himes, Lyndsay               Hancock                19.24      19.31   2   2   
  8 Guyer, Kendra                Northern Bed           18.64      19.41   3   1   
  9 Millner, Sarah               Faith Christ           19.04      19.46   2 
 10 Shelton, Mikaela             Clear Spring           18.94      19.61   2 
 11 Fleming, Nikki               McConnellsbu           20.34      20.83   2 
 12 Robinson, Katy               Berkeley Spr           20.58      20.90   2 
 13 Bottenfield, Jillian         Northern Bed                      22.11   1 
 14 Tiller, Theresa              Clear Spring                      22.40   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bard, Amy                    Southern Ful           50.44      50.39   3  10   
  2 Gearhart, Allyson            Tussey Mount           53.54      51.35   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Emily               Hancock                53.00      53.00   3   6   
  4 Lynn, Morgan                 Tussey Mount           52.14      53.03   3   5   
  5 Strayer, Libby               McConnellsbu           53.04      54.25   3   4   
  6 Covalt, Cierra               Southern Ful           54.44      54.72   3   3   
  7 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ           55.14      54.80   2   2   
  8 Pittman, Autum               Hancock                55.24      55.79   2   1   
  9 Guyer, Kendra                Northern Bed           56.14      57.16   2 
 10 Bottenfield, Jillian         Northern Bed                      58.89   2 
 11 Fleming, Nikki               McConnellsbu           55.54      59.93   2 
 12 Shelton, Mikaela             Clear Spring         1:00.12    1:04.81   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock  'A'                                        55.24      55.11   2  10   
     1) Hull, Jenna                     2)                                
  2 Northern Bedford  'A'                               56.04      55.88   2   8   
     1) Bottenfield, Jillian            2) Batzel, Nicole                 
     3) Morris, Lauren                  4) Reighard, Katie                
  3 Faith Christian  'A'                                57.14      58.11   2   6   
     1) Grammo, Shelia                  2) Millner, Sarah                 
     3) Stoddard, Olivia                4) Solenberger, Jackie            
  4 McConnellsburg  'A'                                 58.34      58.35   2   5   
     1) Mills, Olivia                   2) Lake, Tierra                   
     3) Watkins, Emily                  4) Kendall, Sarra                 
  5 Southern Fulton  'A'                                58.14      59.90   2   4   
     1) Covalt, Cierra                  2) Strait, Courtney               
     3) Horton, Chelsea                 4) Williams, Hannah               
  6 Tussey Mountain  'A'                                59.54    1:00.07   2   3   
     1) Snyder, Adrienne                2) Crooks, Chasity                
     3) Coffman, Kelsey                 4) Crooks, sadey                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tussey Mountain  'A'                              1:55.20    1:56.45   2  10   
     1) Foster, Caitlin                 2) ntKaminsky, Jordan             
     3) Coffman, Samantha               4) Gearhart, Allyson              
  2 Berkeley Springs  'A'                             1:54.50    1:56.88   2   8   
     1) Case, Amanda                    2) Colby, Melissa                 
     3) Kidwell, Leah                   4) Williams, Michelle             
  3 Hancock  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:58.20   2   6   
     1) Golden, Cortney                 2)                                
  4 Faith Christian  'A'                              2:07.00    2:03.49   1   5   
     1) Earl, Jasmin                    2) Millner, Sarah                 
     3) Castle, Elizabeth               4) Solenberger, Jackie            
  5 McConnellsburg  'A'                               1:56.00    2:10.68   2   4   
     1) Hollinshead, Sarah              2) Lake, Tierra                   
     3) Nero, Jessica                   4) Kendall, Sarra                 
  6 Clear Spring  'A'                                 2:01.50    2:10.73   2   3   
     1) Pietryga, Katrina               2) Fiery, Rayne                   
     3) Tiller, Theresa                 4) Booth, Leigh Ann               
  7 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                            2:12.26   1   2   
 -- Southern Fulton  'A'                              2:06.00         DQ   1 
     1) Covalt, Cierra                  2) Strait, Courtney               
     3) Truax, Kelsie                   4) Williams, Hannah               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tussey Mountain  'A'                              4:24.50    4:23.65   2  10   
     1) Gearhart, Allyson               2) Lynn, Morgan                   
     3) Foster, Caitlin                 4) Coffman, Samantha              
  2 Southern Fulton  'A'                              4:32.00    4:27.07   2   8   
     1) Bard, Amy                       2) Truax, Kelsie                  
     3) Hollenshead, Jenna              4) Lake, Molly                    
  3 Northern Bedford  'A'                             4:26.30    4:28.19   2   6   
     1) Cottle, Cierra                  2) Wind, Ester                    
     3) Reighard, Katie                 4) Hershberger, Leah              
  4 Berkeley Springs  'A'                             4:30.10    4:33.77   2   5   
     1) Case, Amanda                    2) Williams, Michelle             
     3) McJilton, Alicia                4) Kidwell, Leah                  
  5 Hancock  'A'                                      4:39.00    4:39.14   2   4   
     1) Mann, Brooke                    2)                                
  6 McConnellsburg  'A'                               4:43.70    4:49.33   1   3   
     1) Strayer, Libby                  2) Fleming, Nikki                 
     3) Zittle, Kylie                   4) Ramsey, Santana                
  7 Faith Christian  'A'                              5:27.00    5:00.56   1   2   
     1) Way, Katie                      2) Earl, Jasmin                   
     3) Castle, Elizabeth               4) Huyett, Kaylee                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Bedford  'A'                            11:03.70   10:06.05   10   
     1) Cottle, Cierra                  2) Wind, Ester                    
     3) Hershberger, Leah               4) Snyder, Maria                  
  2 Southern Fulton  'A'                             10:47.00   11:27.97    8   
     1) Beatty, Lacey                   2) Hill, Mariah                   
     3) Hollenshead, Jenna              4) Deneen, Melanie                
  3 Hancock  'A'                                     12:25.00   12:11.33    6   
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2)                                
  4 Clear Spring  'A'                                12:21.00   12:36.70    5   
     1) Holtzman, Lexi                  2) Pettner, Morgan                
     3) Myers, Jessica                  4) Seavolt, Courtney              
  5 Faith Christian  'A'                             12:00.00   12:51.34    4   
     1) Seaman, Kyla                    2) Earl, Jasmin                   
     3) Way, Katie                      4) McCormick, Chelsea             
  6 McConnellsburg  'A'                              13:53.60   13:59.38    3   
     1) Mellott, Leah                   2) Watkins, Emily                 
     3) Dickerson, DeAnne               4) Hollinshead, Sarah             
  7 Tussey Mountain  'A'                             13:40.00   14:38.21    2   
     1) Myers, Kylea                    2) Hess, Elainea                  
     3) Hess, Stevie                    4) Norris, Brittany               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deneseus, Nicole             Faith Christ         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Carey, Valerie               Clear Spring         4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Fleming, Nikki               McConnellsbu         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Castle, Elizabeth            Faith Christ         4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Lynn, Morgan                 Tussey Mount         4-04.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Diehl, Jayda                 Northern Bed         4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Cottle, Cierra               Northern Bed         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Solomon, Casey               Berkeley Spr         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Mabey, Sydney                Hancock              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Seremeth, Augusta            Maryland School                J4-06.00  
 11 Beatty, Lacey                Southern Ful         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School                 4-02.00  
 11 Himes, Lyndsay               Hancock              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Strait, Courtney             Southern Ful         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 14 Coffman, Kelsey              Tussey Mount         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 14 Pietryga, Katrina            Clear Spring         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 14 Dickerson, DeAnne            McConnellsbu         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 14 Varner, Ashley               Fannett-Meta         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batzel, Nicole               Northern Bed         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Nero, Jessica                McConnellsbu         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Ramsey, Santana              McConnellsbu         8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Foster, Caitlin              Tussey Mount         7-06.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Davisson, Toni               Berkeley Spr         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Florian, Brianna             Berkeley Spr                    6-00.00    3   
  7 McSparren, Jody              Hancock              5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hershberger, Leah            Northern Bed        15-10.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Hull, Jenna                  Hancock             14-10.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Mann, Brooke                 Hancock             14-05.00  J14-10.00    6   
  4 Hollenshead, Macey           Southern Ful        15-01.00   14-08.00    5   
  5 Carey, Valerie               Clear Spring        14-09.00   14-04.00    4   
  6 ntKaminsky, Jordan           Tussey Mount                  J14-04.00    3   
  7 Reighard, Katie              Northern Bed        13-08.00   14-00.50    2   
  8 Grammo, Shelia               Faith Christ        13-00.00  J14-00.50    1   
  9 Garner, Cayla                Clear Spring        14-10.00   13-11.50  
 10 Harvey, Nadasha              Maryland School                13-05.50  
 11 Beatty, Lacey                Southern Ful        11-07.50   13-02.50  
 12 Seremeth, Augusta            Maryland School                12-11.50  
 13 Mellott, Kirsten             McConnellsbu        11-11.50   12-06.50  
 14 Solomon, Casey               Berkeley Spr                   12-04.00  
 15 Mills, Olivia                McConnellsbu                   11-08.00  
 16 Stoddard, Olivia             Faith Christ        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hershberger, Leah            Northern Bed        33-00.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 ntKaminsky, Jordan           Tussey Mount                   32-00.50    8   
  3 Hull, Jenna                  Hancock             31-03.00   31-10.00    6   
  4 Hollenshead, Macey           Southern Ful        29-08.00   30-09.50    5   
  5 Reighard, Katie              Northern Bed        29-06.50   29-04.00    4   
  6 Strayer, Libby               McConnellsbu        28-11.00   29-03.50    2.50
  6 Carey, Valerie               Clear Spring        27-01.50   29-03.50    2.50
  8 Himes, Lyndsay               Hancock             28-08.00   28-07.50    0.50
  8 Crooks, sadey                Tussey Mount                   28-07.50    0.50
 10 Holtzman, Lexi               Clear Spring        27-10.00   27-02.50  
 11 Nero, Jessica                McConnellsbu        26-09.50   27-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stotler, Harlie              Berkeley Spr        33-07.50   36-09.25   10   
  2 Effland, Ruthie              Fannett-Meta        32-02.50   31-11.00    8   
  3 Bussard, Carlee              Tussey Mount        32-09.00   31-03.75    6   
  4 Appel, Crystal               Southern Ful        30-09.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Swope, Samantha              Fannett-Meta        31-05.50   29-02.50    4   
  6 Wiles, Tessa                 Clear Spring        27-10.00   28-10.50    3   
  7 Dick, Madison                Northern Bed        31-01.00   28-01.50    2   
  8 Kizer, Lizzie                Tussey Mount        28-03.00   27-09.25    1   
  9 Replogle, Marina             Northern Bed        26-11.75   26-08.00  
 10 Green, Rikki                 McConnellsbu        27-03.50   26-07.00  
 11 strait, Morgan               Southern Ful                   25-05.00  
 12 Hahn, Becca                  McConnellsbu        26-01.00   24-10.75  
 13 Feltner, Bryan               Faith Christ        25-00.00   23-11.25  
 14 Myers, Kristen               Hancock             25-00.00   23-07.75  
 15 Green, Chantaye              Maryland School                22-06.00  
 16 Haines, Rachel               Hancock             24-06.00   21-05.75  
 17 Gina, Anxhela                Faith Christ        20-00.00   19-10.50  
 18 Brady, Angel                 Berkeley Spr        18-07.00   19-07.75  
 19 Ames, Amanda                 Maryland School                18-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stotler, Harlie              Berkeley Spr        95-04.50      92-03   10   
  2 Bussard, Carlee              Tussey Mount           81-10      79-00    8   
  3 Effland, Ruthie              Fannett-Meta           82-07      78-08    6   
  4 Dick, Madison                Northern Bed           77-06      78-03    5   
  5 Huyett, Kaylee               Faith Christ           75-00      78-01    4   
  6 Wiles, Tessa                 Clear Spring           66-04      75-04    3   
  7 Green, Rikki                 McConnellsbu           74-08      74-03    2   
  8 Crooks, Chasity              Tussey Mount           74-07      73-05    1   
  9 Oneal, Alyssa                Southern Ful           74-08      72-08  
 10 Daniels, Krista              McConnellsbu           77-11      72-06  
 11 Swope, Samantha              Fannett-Meta           89-11      71-07  
 12 Appel, Crystal               Southern Ful           71-00      70-02  
 13 Myers, Kristen               Hancock                70-09      69-11  
 14 Green, Chantaye              Maryland School                   61-06  
 15 Wilson, Jasmine              Maryland School                   61-04  
 16 Replogle, Marina             Northern Bed           68-03      58-07  
 17 Haines, Rachel               Hancock                69-00      57-02  
 18 Gina, Anxhela                Faith Christ           55-00      48-01  
 19 Shambaugh, Kortni            Berkeley Spr                      42-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Repp, Devin                  Clear Spring           11.64      11.72   3  10   
  2 Barnes, Trenton              Northern Bed           11.74      12.01   3   8   
  3 Williams, Jeb                Southern Ful           11.94      12.17   3   6   
  4 Lake, Jordan                 Southern Ful                      12.35   1   5   
  5 Truax, Andrew                Berkeley Spr           12.07      12.36   3   4   
  6 White, Tony                  McConnellsbu           12.24      12.37   3   3   
  7 Armah, Jeremy                Carson Long            11.84      12.37   3   2   
  8 DeVito, Michael              Maryland School                   12.38   2   1   
  9 Moody, AJ                    Maryland School                   12.50   1 
 10 McCurdy, Tanner              Fannett-Meta           12.34      12.53   1 
 11 Hockenberry, Tanner          Fannett-Meta           12.34      12.70   2 
 12 Schvartsman, Allen           Carson Long            12.14      12.75   2 
 13 Price, Graham                Faith Christ           13.74      12.93   1 
 14 Whitsel, Nick                McConnellsbu           12.84      13.02   1 
 15 Yellott, Ben                 Clear Spring           12.34      13.03   2 
 16 Layman, Harrison             Hancock                12.64      13.27   2 
 17 Baker, Seth                  Tussey Mount                      14.56   2 
 18 Querry, Kyle                 Tussey Mount                      14.74   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Repp, Devin                  Clear Spring           23.04      22.99   4  10   
  2 Mathai, Bobby                Berkeley Spr           23.80      23.59   4   8   
  3 Williams, Jeb                Southern Ful           23.74      23.64   4   6   
  4 Barnes, Trenton              Northern Bed           23.74      23.66   4   5   
  5 Doverspike, Josh             Northern Bed           24.24      24.44   4   4   
  6 Dobrzanski, Tanner           Hancock                23.94      24.75   4   3   
  7 Reynolds, Dylan              Berkeley Spr           25.12      24.77   3   2   
  8 Lake, Jordan                 Southern Ful           25.14      24.91   3   1   
  9 Hockenberry, Tanner          Fannett-Meta           24.94      25.01   3 
 10 Armah, Jeremy                Carson Long            24.34      25.17   3 
 11 White, Tony                  McConnellsbu           25.24      25.89   3 
 12 Tucker, Nate                 Clear Spring                      26.04   2 
 13 Hock, Paul                   McConnellsbu           26.74      26.06   2 
 14 Riner, Dom                   Tussey Mount           25.84      26.13   2 
 15 Price, Graham                Faith Christ           27.34      26.57   2 
 16 Ginden, Breyon               Carson Long            25.84      27.22   3 
 17 Robair, Brian                Hancock                26.24      27.53   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Repp, Devin                  Clear Spring           51.40      51.15   4  10   
  2 Williams, Jeb                Southern Ful           52.84      52.13   4   8   
  3 Ashkettle, Jacob             Southern Ful           53.84      53.24   4   6   
  4 Brown, Mikal                 Northern Bed           54.04      53.82   4   5   
  5 Guzman, Gudiel               Berkeley Spr           55.00      54.78   4   4   
  6 Hockenberry, Tanner          Fannett-Meta           55.54      54.82   3   3   
  7 Banister, Walker             Fannett-Meta           54.24      55.93   4   2   
  8 Wagner, Aaron                Hancock                57.64      57.17   3   1   
  9 Ebersole, Coltin             Northern Bed           57.74      57.59   3 
 10 Schvartsman, Allen           Carson Long            55.84      57.68   3 
 11 Riner, Dom                   Tussey Mount         1:00.24      58.55   2 
 12 Gentry, Jesse                Clear Spring           57.14      58.70   3 
 13 Gaskins, DeAndre             Maryland School                   59.41   2 
 14 Runk, Shane                  Tussey Mount           58.94    1:01.57   3 
 14 Miller, Hunter               McConnellsbu           59.23    1:01.57   2 
 16 Snyder, Matthew              McConnellsbu         1:01.44    1:03.25   2 
 17 Dornsife, Zachary            Carson Long            59.84    1:03.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foore, Chris                 Tussey Mount         2:09.90    2:07.84   10   
  2 White, Kenny                 Fannett-Meta         2:09.60    2:10.28    8   
  3 Wise, Jake                   Berkeley Spr         2:09.70    2:11.70    6   
  4 Brown, Mikal                 Northern Bed         2:11.40    2:13.58    5   
  5 Shetler, Corey               Berkeley Spr         2:11.00    2:16.03    4   
  6 Iliazarav, Lazer             Carson Long          2:19.00    2:16.52    3   
  7 Brown, Matt                  Northern Bed         2:18.90    2:17.58    2   
  8 Yeager, Brandon              Fannett-Meta         2:14.70    2:17.58    1   
  9 Kirk, Briar                  Southern Ful         2:16.00    2:18.62  
 10 Voigt, Josh                  Southern Ful         2:20.00    2:18.70  
 11 Randler, Casey               McConnellsbu         2:18.20    2:19.64  
 12 Harbaugh, Matt               Clear Spring         2:27.00    2:20.90  
 13 Hollinshead, Dillan          McConnellsbu         2:18.10    2:22.50  
 14 Starliper, Stephen           Hancock              2:25.00    2:24.91  
 15 Runk, Tyler                  Tussey Mount         2:33.40    2:28.74  
 16 Gates, Zach                  Faith Christ         2:23.00    2:29.70  
 17 Kerchaval, Brodie            Clear Spring         2:37.02    2:31.44  
 18 Kirshaw, Derek               Carson Long          2:32.00    2:32.52  
 19 Kerchner, DJ                 Maryland School                 2:52.70  
 20 Bridgett, Zachary            Maryland School                 3:11.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foore, Chris                 Tussey Mount         4:44.60    4:48.21   10   
  2 Wise, Jake                   Berkeley Spr         4:49.20    4:51.95    8   
  3 Kirk, Briar                  Southern Ful         5:02.00    4:56.89    6   
  4 Sherlock, Colin              Northern Bed         5:04.20    5:00.80    5   
  5 Shetler, Corey               Berkeley Spr                    5:01.41    4   
  6 Voigt, Josh                  Southern Ful         5:09.00    5:06.30    3   
  7 Hollinshead, Dillan          McConnellsbu         5:07.34    5:08.53    2   
  8 Heck, Mike                   Northern Bed         5:09.70    5:10.02    1   
  9 Gates, Zach                  Faith Christ         5:07.00    5:10.49  
 10 Foy, Eric                    Fannett-Meta         5:05.00    5:11.55  
 11 Iliazarav, Lazer             Carson Long          5:09.00    5:20.53  
 12 Randler, Casey               McConnellsbu         5:14.20    5:25.19  
 13 Breakall, Matt               Clear Spring         5:18.32    5:35.15  
 14 Zeigler, Eliott              Carson Long          5:08.00    5:42.08  
 15 Reasey, Colton               Tussey Mount         5:45.00    5:56.12  
 16 Ammons, Chase                Clear Spring         6:03.00    5:58.18  
 17 Bridgett, Zachary            Maryland School                 6:41.25  
 18 Blakely, Kyle                Maryland School                 7:10.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starliper, Stephen           Hancock             10:55.00   10:52.30   10   
  2 Sherlock, Colin              Northern Bed        11:22.40   11:07.43    8   
  3 Voigt, Josh                  Southern Ful        11:11.00   11:14.24    6   
  4 Heck, Mike                   Northern Bed        11:24.10   11:22.00    5   
  5 Hollinshead, Dillan          McConnellsbu        11:23.20   11:29.20    4   
  6 Resendiz, Juan               Clear Spring        11:24.77   11:35.34    3   
  7 Gates, Zach                  Faith Christ        11:10.00   11:35.55    2   
  8 Patrick, Peck                Berkeley Spr                   12:06.01    1   
  9 Glass, Justin                Berkeley Spr        12:03.74   12:15.14  
 10 Ouzzaouitt, N                Carson Long         12:09.00   12:34.23  
 11 Mottern, Tim                 Southern Ful        12:01.00   12:37.73  
 12 Zeigler, Eliott              Carson Long         11:13.00   12:48.29  
 13 Herndon, Connor              Clear Spring        12:45.90   12:49.66  
 14 Hawkins, Macklin             McConnellsbu        12:50.20   13:04.88  
 15 Kurtz, Curtis                Fannett-Meta        13:19.00   13:58.71  
 16 Leabhart, Brent              Tussey Mount        13:35.00   14:53.05  
 17 Blakely, Kyle                Maryland School                16:32.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount           16.04      16.44   3  10   
  2 Gorman, Andrew               Northern Bed           17.94      18.06   3   8   
  3 Price, Aaron                 Faith Christ           18.14      18.25   3   6   
  4 Parsons, Marty               Fannett-Meta           17.24      18.63   3   5   
  5 Schetrompf, Dustin           Southern Ful           18.94      18.74   3   4   
  6 Ray, Tim                     Southern Ful           18.94      19.01   3   3   
  7 Hill, Corey                  McConnellsbu           19.14      19.05   2   2   
  8 Owens, David                 Carson Long            19.34      19.97   2   1   
  9 Over, Blake                  Northern Bed           20.64      20.63   2 
 10 Keaton, Alex                 McConnellsbu           19.24      21.04   2 
 11 Edgar, Carl                  Carson Long            19.44      21.26   2 
 12 Stotler, Josh                Hancock                21.04      21.62   1 
 13 Thomas, Clyde                Fannett-Meta           21.84      21.89   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aaron                 Faith Christ           55.14      43.89   2  10   
  2 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount           44.04      44.03   3   8   
  3 Gorman, Andrew               Northern Bed           44.14      44.34   3   6   
  4 Hill, Corey                  McConnellsbu           45.24      45.07   3   5   
  5 Keaton, Alex                 McConnellsbu           46.74      46.39   3   4   
  6 Parsons, Marty               Fannett-Meta           48.94      47.32   2   3   
  7 Ray, Tim                     Southern Ful           46.54      47.33   3   2   
  8 Owens, David                 Carson Long            48.94      47.38   2   1   
  9 Faith, Liam                  Hancock                49.00      47.65   2 
 10 Schetrompf, Dustin           Southern Ful                      49.71   1 
 11 Edgar, Carl                  Carson Long            48.54      49.78   3 
 12 Spielman, Kirk               Berkeley Spr           55.60      55.12   1 
 13 Stotler, Josh                Hancock                56.24      56.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berkeley Springs  'A'                               46.64      46.04   2  10   
     1) Bowers, Joey                    2) Reynolds, Dylan                
     3) Truax, Andrew                   4) Mathai, Bobby                  
  2 Northern Bedford  'A'                               46.74      47.03   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Gorman, Andrew                 
     3) Pressel, Zach                   4) Doverspike, Josh               
  3 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                              47.73   1   6   
  4 Hancock  'A'                                        48.14      48.03   2   5   
     1) Cheng, Tyler                    2)                                
  5 Carson Long Military Inst  'A'                      48.94      48.62   1   4   
     1) Armah, Jeremy                   2) Shin, G                        
     3) Schvartsman, Allen              4) Kong, Marco                    
  6 Fannett-Metal  'A'                                  49.24      48.94   1   3   
     1) Boggs, Bradley                  2) Hurrell, Jordan                
     3) Parsons, Marty                  4) Weaver, Cody                   
  7 Faith Christian  'A'                                47.14      49.28   2   2   
     1) Price, Aaron                    2) Michael, Joseph                
     3) Mills, Jason                    4) Price, Graham                  
  8 Southern Fulton  'A'                                48.74      49.70   2   1   
     1) Horton, Chase                   2) Wright, Luke                   
     3) Ray, Tim                        4) Meyer, Steven                  
  9 Clear Spring  'A'                                              50.34   1 
     1) Yellott, Ben                    2) Tucker, Nate                   
     3) Hopkins, David                  4) Smith, Stephan                 
 10 McConnellsburg  'A'                                 50.34      51.79   1 
     1) Guyer, Bryan                    2) Lake, Drew                     
     3) Hess, Josh                      4) Branche, Tyler                 
 11 Tussey Mountain  'A'                                45.04      53.04   2 
     1) Fogal, Ty                       2) Bickel, Jake                   
     3) Russell, Josh                   4) Baker, Seth                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berkeley Springs  'A'                             1:36.50    1:36.45   2  10   
     1) Truax, Andrew                   2) Mathai, Bobby                  
     3) Guzman, Gudiel                  4) Reynolds, Dylan                
  2 Maryland School for the Deaf  'A'                            1:39.01   1   8   
  3 Hancock  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:40.58   2   6   
     1) Wiles, Garrett                  2)                                
  4 Fannett-Metal  'A'                                           1:41.32   1   5   
     1) Boggs, Bradley                  2) Hurrell, Jordan                
     3) Weaver, Cody                    4) White, Kenny                   
  5 Northern Bedford  'A'                             1:40.00    1:41.69   2   4   
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Brown, Mikal                   
     3) Gorman, Andrew                  4) Decker, LJ                     
  6 Southern Fulton  'A'                              1:44.00    1:42.11   2   3   
     1) Horton, Chase                   2) Ziemba, Zach                   
     3) Lake, Jordan                    4) Meyer, Steven                  
  7 Clear Spring  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:43.00   1   2   
     1) Gentry, Jesse                   2) Hopkins, David                 
     3) Yellott, Ben                    4) Smith, Stephan                 
  8 McConnellsburg  'A'                               1:49.30    1:43.69   1   1   
     1) Hill, Corey                     2) Keaton, Alex                   
     3) Whitsel, Nick                   4) Hock, Paul                     
  9 Carson Long Military Inst  'A'                    1:40.00    1:48.03   2 
     1) Edgar, Carl                     2) Shin, G                        
     3) Ginden, Breyon                  4) Kong, Marco                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berkeley Springs  'A'                             3:41.50    3:37.48   2  10   
     1) Guzman, Gudiel                  2) Mathai, Bobby                  
     3) Reynolds, Dylan                 4) Wise, Jake                     
  2 Southern Fulton  'A'                              3:47.00    3:42.03   2   8   
     1) Lake, Jordan                    2) Ziemba, Zach                   
     3) Kirk, Briar                     4) Williams, Jeb                  
  3 Northern Bedford  'A'                             3:46.10    3:42.70   2   6   
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Gorman, Andrew                 
     3) Brown, Mikal                    4) Brown, Matt                    
  4 Fannett-Metal  'A'                                3:43.30    3:46.34   2   5   
     1) Banister, Walker                2) Hockenberry, Tanner            
     3) White, Kenny                    4) Yeager, Brandon                
  5 Hancock  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:49.95   2   4   
     1) Wagner, Aaron                   2)                                
  6 Carson Long Military Inst  'A'                    3:58.40    3:54.76   1   3   
     1) Dornsife, Zachary               2) Iliazarav, Lazer               
     3) Schvartsman, Allen              4) Edgar, Carl                    
  7 McConnellsburg  'A'                               3:55.30    3:56.78   1   2   
     1) Hill, Corey                     2) Miller, Hunter                 
     3) Keaton, Alex                    4) Hock, Paul                     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Bedford  'A'                             8:56.00    8:49.00   10   
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Brown, Mikal                   
     3) Ebersole, Coltin                4) Hershberger, Ross              
  2 Fannett-Metal  'A'                                8:56.60    9:00.86    8   
     1) Banister, Walker                2) White, Kenny                   
     3) Yeager, Brandon                 4) Foy, Eric                      
  3 McConnellsburg  'A'                               9:20.00    9:38.23    6   
     1) Miller, Hunter                  2) Hawkins, Macklin               
     3) Randler, Casey                  4) Hollinshead, Dillan            
  4 Southern Fulton  'A'                              9:16.30    9:46.08    5   
     1) Remsburg, Brandon               2) Voigt, Josh                    
     3) Ziemba, Zach                    4) Bright, Sean                   
  5 Carson Long Military Inst  'A'                    9:58.00    9:54.88    4   
     1) Iliazarav, Lazer                2) Kirshaw, Derek                 
     3) Zeigler, Eliott                 4) Ouzzaouitt, N                  
  6 Clear Spring  'A'                                10:09.00   10:10.63    3   
     1) Kerchaval, Brodie               2) Resendiz, Juan                 
     3) Ammons, Chase                   4) Breakall, Matt                 
  7 Hancock  'A'                                      9:59.00   10:17.18    2   
     1) Starliper, Stephen              2)                                
  8 Berkeley Springs  'A'                                       10:17.67    1   
     1) Wise, Jake                      2)                                
  9 Tussey Mountain  'A'                             10:59.00   11:59.08  
     1) Leabhart, Brent                 2) Reasey, Colton                 
     3) Querry, Kyle                    4) Willis, Andrew                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pressel, Zach                Northern Bed         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Ashkettle, Jacob             Southern Ful         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Baker, Justin                Northern Bed         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Osborne, Thad                Berkeley Spr         5-04.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Michael, Joseph              Faith Christ         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 McCurdy, Tanner              Fannett-Meta         5-07.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Miller, Hunter               McConnellsbu         5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Lake, Drew                   McConnellsbu         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
  8 Gentry, Jesse                Clear Spring         5-04.00    5-00.00    0.50
 10 Breakall, Matt               Clear Spring         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Morris, Malik                Maryland School                 4-10.00  
 11 White, Zach                  Berkeley Spr                    4-10.00  
 11 Wiles, Garrett               Hancock              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Riner, Dom                   Tussey Mount         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gaskins, DeAndre             Maryland School                      NH  
 -- Mckinley, Brandon            Hancock              5-01.00         NH  
 -- Zeigler, Eliott              Carson Long          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Willis, Andrew               Tussey Mount         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Derek                  Northern Bed        11-09.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Cross, Dilan                 Southern Ful        11-00.00  J11-00.00    8   
  3 Cheng, Tyler                 Hancock             11-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Decker, LJ                   Northern Bed        10-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Arrowood, Matt               Berkeley Spr        10-06.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Runk, Tyler                  Tussey Mount        11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Whitsel, Nick                McConnellsbu         9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Hock, Paul                   McConnellsbu         9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Kirk, Briar                  Southern Ful        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Runk, Shane                  Tussey Mount         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Jamison, Trevor              Berkeley Spr                    8-06.00  
 12 Edgerton, Austin             Hancock              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashkettle, Jacob             Southern Ful        19-10.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 Repp, Devin                  Clear Spring        20-02.00   19-09.50    8   
  3 Over, Blake                  Northern Bed        18-09.50   19-01.00    6   
  4 Pressel, Tayler              Northern Bed        18-09.00   18-09.50    5   
  5 Heller, Spencer              Hancock             19-06.00   18-04.00    4   
  6 Shaw, Andrew                 Southern Ful                   18-03.50    3   
  7 McCurdy, Tanner              Fannett-Meta        18-03.00   18-03.00    1.50
  7 Morris, Malik                Maryland School                18-03.00    1.50
  9 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount        18-06.00   18-00.00  
 10 Faith, Liam                  Hancock             18-00.00   17-10.00  
 11 Michael, Joseph              Faith Christ        16-00.00   17-08.00  
 12 White, Tony                  McConnellsbu        17-01.00   17-00.50  
 13 Armah, Jeremy                Carson Long         18-07.00   17-00.00  
 14 Bhatti, Arjun                Carson Long         19-09.00   16-11.00  
 15 Price, Graham                Faith Christ        15-00.00   16-00.00  
 16 White, Zach                  Berkeley Spr                   15-07.00  
 17 Branche, Tyler               McConnellsbu        15-03.00   15-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashkettle, Jacob             Southern Ful        41-06.50   39-11.50   10   
  2 Pressel, Tayler              Northern Bed        39-07.50   39-05.00    8   
  3 Faith, Liam                  Hancock             38-06.00   38-09.00    6   
  4 Wright, Luke                 Southern Ful        37-06.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Bhatti, Arjun                Carson Long         37-09.00   36-08.50    4   
  6 Barnes, Trenton              Northern Bed        39-06.00   36-05.50    3   
  7 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount        36-11.00   36-00.00    2   
  8 Wiles, Garrett               Hancock                        34-11.00    1   
  9 McCurdy, Tanner              Fannett-Meta        36-07.50   34-10.50  
 10 White, Tony                  McConnellsbu        36-00.75   34-02.00  
 11 Lake, Drew                   McConnellsbu        34-02.00   30-02.50  
 -- Gates, Zach                  Faith Christ        31-00.00  X30-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu        49-08.50   50-01.25   10   
  2 Hixson, Quinton              Northern Bed        44-11.00   44-01.50    8   
  3 Kline, William               Northern Bed        40-06.00   41-11.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Nick               Fannett-Meta        41-00.00   41-04.75    5   
  5 Keebaugh, Nathan             Southern Ful        40-10.75   41-03.50    4   
  6 Ensor, Jonah                 Southern Ful        41-06.50   41-01.25    3   
  7 McCoy, Jarrod                Hancock             40-09.00   39-07.25    2   
  8 Jean joseph, Gerald          Carson Long         37-07.00   39-04.50    1   
  9 Smith, Billy                 Berkeley Spr        39-07.50   39-02.00  
 10 Bensabeur, Mehdi             Carson Long         35-05.00   39-00.75  
 11 Michael, Drew                Faith Christ        35-00.00   37-10.25  
 12 Stoeckle, Ryan               McConnellsbu        40-10.00   37-01.25  
 13 Mills, Jason                 Faith Christ        35-00.00   34-11.50  
 14 Israel, Zachary              Maryland School                34-01.00  
 15 Bickel, Jake                 Tussey Mount        35-04.00   33-07.75  
 16 Kurtz, Curtis                Fannett-Meta                   33-03.75  
 17 Smith, Evan                  Hancock             35-00.00   32-10.00  
 18 Nde, Nerville                Maryland School                32-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Matt                Berkeley Spr        32-07.50   32-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu          153-07     150-01   10   
  2 Stoeckle, Ryan               McConnellsbu          138-03     122-04    8   
  3 Patrick, TJ                  Berkeley Spr        13-01.50     120-04    6   
  4 Michael, Drew                Faith Christ          104-08     117-05    5   
  5 Ensor, Jonah                 Southern Ful          124-07     117-01    4   
  6 Hixson, Quinton              Northern Bed          127-05     115-05    3   
  7 Keebaugh, Nathan             Southern Ful          103-11     113-06    2   
  8 McCoy, Jarrod                Hancock               101-00     107-07    1   
  9 Gosey, CJ                    Berkeley Spr           94-09     102-09  
 10 Israel, Zachary              Maryland School                  102-01  
 11 Mills, Jason                 Faith Christ           95-00      97-00  
 12 Shin, Yc                     Carson Long           111-09      96-11  
 13 Cronrath, Andrew             Northern Bed           95-00      96-08  
 14 Robair, Brian                Hancock                99-00      96-00  
 15 Robinson, Nick               Fannett-Meta          100-09      92-10  
 16 Goshorn, Jordan              Fannett-Meta           90-08      84-11  
 17 Nde, Nerville                Maryland School                   83-11  
 18 Folk, Zach                   Tussey Mount                      83-00  
 19 Lehman, Daniel               Carson Long            96-03      81-00  
 20 Bickel, Jake                 Tussey Mount          107-08      75-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Bedford           134        2) Southern Fulton           124   
    3) Tussey Mountain            106        4) Berkeley Springs           75   
    5) Hancock                     69.50     6) McConnellsburg             59.50
    7) Faith Christian             57.50     8) Clear Spring               48.50
    9) Fannett-Metal               19       10) Maryland School for the D   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Bedford           160        2) Southern Fulton           130   
    3) Berkeley Springs            87        4) McConnellsburg             62.50
    5) Fannett-Metal               52.50     6) Hancock                    51   
    7) Clear Spring                46.50     8) Tussey Mountain            43   
    9) Faith Christian             29       10) Carson Long Military Inst  23   
   11) Maryland School for the De  16.50