Kierra Marshall

Academy of the Holy Cross Class of 2020 Kensington, MD, USA
  • Total Results 52
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 7.69
  • 100m - 12.57
  • 200m - 25.98
  • 300m (in) - 45.54
  • 400m - 1:02.02
  • Long Jump - 16-5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 16-5 Graph
2018
xx-x.x 0.1 AAU Junior Olympic Games 53rd Finals >
xx-x 0.2 USATF Region 3 Championship 16th Finals >
xx-xx.x AAU Region 3 Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx-x AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 4th Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.69 Graph
2018
x.xx Montgomery County Private School Championships 4th Finals >
x.xx Montgomery County Private School Championships 2nd Prelims >
x.xx Private/Independent School Invitational 22nd Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.57 Graph
2018
xx.xx 0.5 AAU Junior Olympic Games 65th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.6 USATF Region 3 Championship 18th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 4th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 3rd Finals >
xx.xx WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx The Victor Cahoon Track Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx The Victor Cahoon Track Classic 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Katie Jenkins Inviational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Katie Jenkins Inviational 6th Prelims >
xx.xx McNamara Mustangs Invitational 29th Prelims >
xx.xx Viking Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx 10th Screaming Eagles Invitational 11th Prelims >
2017
xx.xx 0.1 AAU Region 3 Qualifier 11th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 10th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.7 WCAC Track and Field Championships 11th Prelims >
xx.xx The Victor Cahoon Track Classic 17th Prelims >
xx.xx Knight's Invite 5th Finals >
xx.xx Jim Vollmer Invitational 13th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.98 Graph
2018
xx.xx 3.4 AAU Junior Olympic Games 60th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.7 USATF Region 3 Championship 17th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 7th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 3rd Finals >
xx.xx WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 10th Prelims >
xx.xx The Victor Cahoon Track Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Katie Jenkins Inviational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx McNamara Mustangs Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx.xx 10th Screaming Eagles Invitational 8th Finals >
2017
xx.xx 1.8 AAU Region 3 Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xx 2.9 AAU Region 3 Qualifier 6th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 5th Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.2 WCAC Track and Field Championships 11th Prelims >
xx.xx The Victor Cahoon Track Classic 13th Finals >
xx.xx Knight's Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx Jim Vollmer Invitational 10th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 45.54 Graph
2018
xx.xx Montgomery County Private School Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Private/Independent School Invitational 19th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.02 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx USATF Region 3 Championship 19th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 8th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Region 3 Qualifier 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Potomac Valley 10th Finals >