HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1000 Meter Run Finals |
3:07.96 |
Alison Lindsay
|
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
|
1000 Meter Run Finals |
3:08.05 |
Emily Kaplan
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.79 |
Morgan Lewis
|
Veritas School
|
300 Meter Dash Finals |
41.46 |
Chandler Baxter
|
St. John's College High School
|
300 Meter Dash Finals |
42.58 |
Nina Crawford
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
300 Meter Dash Finals |
42.63 |
Jasmine Robinson
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:48.07 |
Relay Team
|
St. John's College High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:48.52 |
Relay Team
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:48.76 |
Relay Team
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
500 Meter Dash Finals |
1:19.22 |
T'Reyah Johnson
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
500 Meter Dash Finals |
1:19.39 |
Rachel Pocratsky
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
500 Meter Dash Finals |
1:20.35 |
Leah Fowlkes
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
55 Meter Hurdles Finals |
8.33 |
Deja Bell
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
55 Meter Dash Finals |
7.27 |
Jaela Gay
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
55 Meter Dash Finals |
7.28 |
Jacqueline Simmons
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
55 Meter Dash Prelims |
7.34 |
Chandler Baxter
|
St. John's College High School
|
55 Meter Dash Finals |
7.35 |
Chandler Baxter
|
St. John's College High School
|
55 Meter Dash Prelims |
7.39 |
Jacqueline Simmons
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-2 |
Taylor Dotson
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-5 |
Autumn Robinson
|
Elizabeth Seton High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-5.75 |
Deja Bell
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-8.75 |
Jaidlin Hill
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-5.5 |
Jeryne Fish
|
National Cathedral
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
300 Meter Dash Finals |
36.44 |
Oliver Hightower
|
Landon School
|
300 Meter Dash Finals |
36.52 |
Brian Chase
|
Episcopal
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:33.90 |
Miles Clikeman
|
Veritas School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:33.90 |
Tripp Fitch
|
Veritas School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:35.30 |
Chris Hoyle
|
Gonzaga College High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:33.75 |
Relay Team
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:34.13 |
Relay Team
|
Episcopal
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:13.25 |
Relay Team
|
The Potomac School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:21.31 |
Relay Team
|
Georgetown Day School
|
500 Meter Dash Finals |
1:08.10 |
Cole Bransford
|
The Potomac School
|
500 Meter Dash Finals |
1:08.24 |
Camari Murray
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
55 Meter Dash Finals |
6.56 |
Brian Chase
|
Episcopal
|
55 Meter Dash Prelims |
6.58 |
Brian Chase
|
Episcopal
|
High Jump Finals |
6-3 |
Maurice Holmes
|
Gonzaga College High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-3.75 |
Maurice Holmes
|
Gonzaga College High School
|